1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Kansas State University students earn degrees

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Students earn degrees from Kansas State University

Monday, May 18, 2015

Written by: Stephanie Jacques, 785-532-3452, sjacques@k-state.edu

Note to editors: Students are listed by county and hometown. If a student is receiving more than one degree, all degrees earned are listed with the student's name. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record. If a county or state is not listed, there were no graduates from that area.

       

 

MANHATTAN — Nearly 3,000 students completed degree requirements from Kansas State University this spring.

The graduates are from 102 Kansas counties, 46 states and 41 countries.

Degrees earned include nearly 2,300 bachelor's degrees, more than 610 master's degrees, more than 100 doctorates and 25 associate degrees.
The following students earned degrees from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Comanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

U.S. Territories

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Washington D.C.

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Idaho, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

Louisiana

Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, Nevada, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Carolina, South Dakota

Tennessee, Texas

Utah

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen County  

Iola: Briann Burris, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kyle Heffern, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Kirstin Mcguffin, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Breail Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Dylan Works, Bachelor of Science

 

Anderson County

Colony: Amanda Strickler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Garnett: Evan Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Taylor Stapp, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Adam Szetela, Master of Arts

Richmond: Adam Sobba, Bachelor of Science

Westphalia: Sarah Falke, Master of Science

 

Atchison County

Atchison: Allison Dulac, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Darren Falk, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ryan Falk, Bachelor of Science in Education; Callie Farrell, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Garner Funk, Bachelor of Science; Laura McNemee, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Effingham: Michael Brown, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Lisa Mead, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jodi Swendson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Barber County

Medicine Lodge: Lisa Angell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Amy Crick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Adam Foulkrod, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

 

Barton County

Claflin: Natalie Hoffman, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Courtney Liebl, Bachelor of Science; Hillary Schartz, Bachelor of Science; Cindy Stueder, Master of Accountancy

Ellinwood: Sawyer Borror, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Roth, Master of Science; Brett Whelan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Great Bend: Skyler Butler, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Sara Cruse, Bachelor of Science; Lyle Gunn, Master of Public Administration; Chadd Harrison, Bachelor of Science; Gregory Hildebrand, Bachelor of Science; Jeffrey Hipp, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Jessica Kuhlman, Bachelor of Arts; Logan Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Maurer, Master of Agribusiness; Allison Niederee, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Reiter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Abbey Riegel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kameron Spray, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; David Tomlin, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Shane Touslee, Bachelor of Science

Hoisington: Luke Becker, Bachelor of Science in Information Systems; Julie Bitter, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Cole McCurry, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Zane Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

 

Bourbon County

Fort Scott: Tara Glidden, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Megan Midkiff, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Katelyn Vincent, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Uniontown: Reed Gleason, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Brown County

Hiawatha: Briana Childress, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brandon Keller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Meredith Knudson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Gabriel Lierz, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Larissa Schilling, Master of Accountancy

Horton: Alyssa Bewley, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaitlyn Gormley, Bachelor of Science

Morrill: Jesse Snyder, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management

Robinson: Laura Sommers, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science in Education

White Cloud: Alexander Reese, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Butler County

Andover: Shana Baker, Bachelor of Science; Megan Copher, Bachelor of Arts; Monica Farfan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joshua Frey, Master of Science; Corbin Goedert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Steven Heitmeyer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Timothy Hsu, Bachelor of Science; Hayden Kinney, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Kayla Leach, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Lippert, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Bryce Lob, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Meredith Meier, Bachelor of Science in Education; Taylor Murray, Bachelor of Science in Education; Samantha Pedigo, Bachelor of Science in Education

Augusta: Chelsea Base, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Stella Canfield, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Danielle Estivo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Nathan Fellows, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Kara Schnake, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Education; Luke Werhan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zachary Werhan, Bachelor of Science

Benton: Kyle Hooker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Douglass: Brad Perkins, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

El Dorado: Kutter Bookout, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jed Busenitz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kelcey Clites, Bachelor of Science; Laura Haines, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Spencer Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katy Long, Master of Arts; Dale Nuckolls, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Elbing: Caleb Hoover, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Robert Tippin, Master of Arts

Newton: David Janzen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Rosalia: Sarah Merwin, Bachelor of Arts

Rose Hill: McKenzie Ast, Bachelor of Science; William Duren, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Timothy Ryan, Bachelor of Science; Michael Whinery, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering

Towanda: Jason Lauxman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lucia Nolla, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jamie Winningham, Bachelor of Arts

Whitewater: Samantha Claassen, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Lonnie Penner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Chase County

Cottonwood Falls: Brandon Line, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Strong City: Jordan Hatcher, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Chautauqua County

Grenola: Tresse Keplinger, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Cherokee County

Baxter Springs: Daniel Jones, Associate of Science

 

Cheyenne County

Bird City: Craig Busse, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Savannah Isely, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

St. Francis: Tyler Larson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Clancey Livingston, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Clark County

Ashland: Benjamin Fox, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Abigail Spare, Bachelor of Science

 

Clay County

Clay Center: Craig Adams, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jori Bloom, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Evan Cox, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Ryan Gierhan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Michael Hatesohl, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas McGee, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Tyler Meek, Master of Science; Robert Moran, Master of Science; Kassidy Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Andrea Steenbock, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Jeremy Villalobos, Bachelor of Science; Darrin Yuhn, Bachelor of Science

Clifton: Jonathan Bechard, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Wakefield: Joshua Cox, Bachelor of Science; Katlyn Fancher, Bachelor of Science; Noelle Krchma, Bachelor of Science in Education; Blanca Oviedo-Loredo, Master of Arts; Megan Thurlow, Bachelor of Fine Arts

 

Cloud County

Clyde: William Genereux, Doctor of Philosophy

Concordia: Janet Kisner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Luke Miranda, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology and Associate of Technology; Isaac Rothfuss, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Jamestown: Keevan Portenier, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Miltonvale: James Remley, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

 

Coffey County

Burlington: Jennifer Fallin, Master of Science; Kendra McVey, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Sarah Pearson, Bachelor of Science

Gridley: Emily Lingenfelter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Lebo: Jesse Madsen, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

LeRoy: Ethan Graham, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Waverly: Ethan Rice, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management

 

Comanche County

Coldwater: Ethan Merritt, Master of Architecture

 

Cowley County

Arkansas City: Joshua Befort, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kyle Coble, Doctor of Philosophy; Nicole Fiorentino, Bachelor of Science; Julie Hinson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jacob Silliman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Winfield: Madilyn Drake, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Jacob Earls, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hannah Niederee, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; John Seitz, Bachelor of Science; Jake Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Crawford County

Farlington: Keelie Curran, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Girard: Natalie Duling, Bachelor of Music Education; Sara Schifferdecker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Hepler: Kooper O'Brien, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Mulberry: Makenzie Stansbury, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Plainville: Rebecca Rowlison, Master of Science

Weir: Charles Kays, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

 

Decatur County

Oberlin: Jared Marcuson, Bachelor of Science; Rhiannon Nedland, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Nathan Simonsson, Master of Accountancy

 

Dickinson County

Abilene: Taylor Adams, Bachelor of Science; Heather Darling, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ethan Delker, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology and Associate of Technology; Travis Fritson, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Mickie Johns, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Justin Kramer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lacey Lokken, Bachelor of Science; Kerry McDonnell, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Miller, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Douglas Schneider, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Matthew Sidener, Master of Science; Scott Stebner, Master of Science; Nicholas Wehling, Bachelor of Science

Chapman: Erica Gasswint, Master of Science; Karl Janke, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Lance Maldonado, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Enterprise: Honey Bonjour, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Herington: Carrie Cook, Master of Arts; Sloan Siegrist, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Hope: Adam Coup, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Dillon, Master of Science

Solomon: Coleman Henry, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Megan Powell, Bachelor of Science

 

Doniphan County

Bendena: Nicholas Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Denton: Lindsay Libel, Bachelor of Science

Highland: Geoffrey Hargis, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Steven Holt, Master of Landscape Architecture; Hannah Lackey, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katherine Rush, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Troy: Katie Smith, Bachelor of Science; Kenneth Tharman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Wathena: Ross Libel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Douglas County

Baldwin City: McKinley Dick, Bachelor of Science; Ethan Horne, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Michael Howard, Bachelor of Science; Michaela Krysztof, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Nicholas Mockus, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Stackley, Bachelor of Science; Kirsten Wieden, Bachelor of Science

Eudora: Brett Hevel, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Hughes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hannah Katzenmeier, Bachelor of Science in Education; Cecilia Lehmann, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Casey Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Thomas Ortiz, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Sarah Prudden, Bachelor of Arts

Lawrence: Chantay Caron, Bachelor of Science in Education; Daniel Carter, Master of Architecture; Tennery Carttar, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kaitlin Chichester, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Amelia Firns-Hubert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sarah Haley, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Hassig, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Natalie Johnston, Bachelor of Science; Julie Jones, Master of Science; Mikaela Kelley, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kaitlyn Mosher, Bachelor of Arts; Mary Muckey, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joshua Myers, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Caitlyn Olsen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Haley Paulson, Bachelor of Science; Korie Reed, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Paige Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Stuart Wakeman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Austin Wessel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emma Woodard, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Edwards County

Belpre: Andrew Russell, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Haviland: Courtney Schultz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Lewis: Michael Kennedy, Bachelor of Fine Arts

 

Elk County

Howard: Bradley Linder, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Ellis County

Ellis: Sherri Johnson, Master of Science

Gorham: Mitchell Dickinson, Bachelor of Science

Hays: Trevor Bieker, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Holly Brown, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Cunningham, Bachelor of Arts; Hayden David, Bachelor of Science; Paul Flesher, Master of Science; Kelsey Hedlund, Master of Science; Kyle Hedlund, Bachelor of Science; Lance Jones, Bachelor of Science; Augustus Konz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Laci Leiker, Bachelor of Science; Michael Madden, Master of Science; Ryan McCullick, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rachel Palmberg, Bachelor of Music Education; Amanda Pfannenstiel, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Schmeidler, Bachelor of Arts; Kevin Splichal, Doctor of Philosophy; Hayley Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Cory Thyfault, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management

 

Ellsworth County

Bushton: Christian Heitschmidt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Ellsworth: Allison Lake, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kassy Landon, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Geneseo: Sarah Kratzer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Holyrood: Brent Jezek, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Gunner Phelan, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

Wilson: Justine Dlabal, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ashley Zelenka, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Finney County

Garden City: Lesly Alcantar, Bachelor of Arts; Thuy Cao, Bachelor of Science; Julie Damian, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Luke Dinkel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Shandell Gallardo, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany Garcia, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Harness, Master of Architecture; Amanda Loya, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Cristobal Loya, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Luke Paasch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Matthew Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Thuan Quach, Bachelor of Arts; Angela Sewell, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Anahi Sosa, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Taylor Sullivan, Bachelor of Science

Holcomb: Nicholaus Herrmann, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lauren Lohfink, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Kolton Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Ryan Wilson, Master of Accountancy; Craig Ackerman, Master of Science

Bucklin: Megan Hood, Master of Accountancy

 

Ford County

Dodge City: Eduardo Acosta, Bachelor of Science; Helder Alvarez, Master of Science; Cristabell Bernadac, Bachelor of Science in Education; Tyson Carpenter, Bachelor of Science; Brett Eichman, Bachelor of Music Education; Danielle Jones, Bachelor of Music; Kate Lock, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jose Martinez-Giron, Master of Architecture; Jason Morris, Bachelor of Science; Anthony Reardon, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Larry Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science; Katelyn Salmans, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brian York, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Spearville: Ryan O'Neill, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Franklin County

Ottawa: Andrew Fangman, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Roy Hawkins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Emily Leadbetter, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Kelsey Leadbetter, Bachelor of Science in Education; Matthew Mendell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Robert Quinn, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Selman, Associate of Science; Jacob Sylvester, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Pomona: Chad Coffman, Master of Business Administration; Storm Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering

Rantoul: Jessica Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Geary County

Dwight: Matthew Haynes, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Fort Riley: Karen Graves, Master of Science; Leslie Jones, Bachelor of Science; Erica McMillon, Master of Arts; Cindy Nystrom, Bachelor of Arts; Lynlee Shutka, Bachelor of Science; Crystal Taitt-Phillip, Bachelor of Science; Jenny Walker, Bachelor of Science

Junction City: Kathleen Adams, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Natasha Bailey, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Nicole Childs, Bachelor of Science in Education; Anna Confer, Bachelor of Science; Cynthia Doolittle, Bachelor of Arts; Heather Dunscomb, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dallas Gaither, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicole Gallagher, Bachelor of Arts; Courtney Goetsch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ashley Goudey, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Mya Gray, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Haynes, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lisa Holden, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Robert Howard, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Justin Irvine, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joaquin Jacquez, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Kristian James, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jeon Kang, Bachelor of Science; Megan Katt, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Nichole Mader, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Alivia Magana, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Sarah McMillin-Beckman, Bachelor of Science; Zenaida Medina, Bachelor of Arts; Joann Moore, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Pender, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Petite, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joshua Reed, Master of Business Administration; Joseph Rix, Bachelor of Science in Education; Wellington Sage, Bachelor of Science; Jillian Stewart, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kyle Strande, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Heather Upton, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Christina Wallis, Master of Science; Cole Wiehl, Bachelor of Science in Information Systems; Jonathan Ofori, Master of Science

Milford: Stephanie McNemar, Doctor of Philosophy; Natalie Webb, Master of Landscape Architecture

 

Gove County

Quinter: Ryan Hillman, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Joseph Simon, Bachelor of Science

 

Grant County

Ulysses: Carlos Barron-Hernandez, Master of Arts; Lucero Chacon, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andi Christenson, Master of Science; Cynthia Davis, Master of Science; Anthony Delcorral, Bachelor of Science; Saul Landeros, Bachelor of Science

 

Gray County

Cimarron: Britney Boersma, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Whitney Boersma, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Sharon Garcia, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jordan Lawrence, Bachelor of Science

Ingalls: Kaleb Batman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Montezuma: Austin Love, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Greeley County

Tribune: Stephen Houston, Bachelor of Science; Carly Robertson, Bachelor of Science; Clay Robertson, Bachelor of Science

 

Greenwood County

Eureka: Braden Barrett, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Tyler Spore, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Lamont: Andrew McVey, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering;

 

Harper County

Hazelton: Kelsey Koblitz, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Harvey County

Burrton: Kelli Janzen, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Halstead: Garrison Gundy, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rachel Klassen, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Shelby Wilson, Bachelor of Science

Hesston: Hope Goertzen, Bachelor of Science; Clinton Janzen, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Laurie Koehn, Bachelor of Science; Rachelle McGehee, Bachelor of Science in Education; Benjamin Meier, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tucker Schmidt, Bachelor of Science

Newton: Megan Cordell, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Benjamin Gatz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Craig Gihring, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lindsay Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; John Stucky, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Anastasia Wacker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

North Newton: Emily Schadler, Bachelor of Science in Education

Peabody: Hannah Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joshua Klarmann, Bachelor of Science

Sedgwick: Timothy Lindsted, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Tyler Wedel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Haskell County

Satanta: Tera Barnhardt, Master of Science; Kurtis Clawson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rommi Loredo, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

Sublette: Colborne Bucl, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Hayes Kelman, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Matthew Lower, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Anna Messerly, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hannah Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Hodgeman County

Jetmore: Devon Vogts, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

 

Jackson County

Delia: Megan Raney, Bachelor of Science in Education

Holton: Somer Chalfant, Master of Science; Stephanie Hurt, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Carrie Karns, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nanci Kennedy, Master of Science; Kayla Klahr, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ethan Phillips, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Amanda Spade, Bachelor of Science

Hoyt: Maggie Stithem, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

Soldier: Ross Allen, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Mellenbruch, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Jefferson County

McLouth: Tyler Ottensmeier, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Katlin Walbridge, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Meriden: Matthew Debus, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Aaron Swank, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

Nortonville: Curtis Brown, Bachelor of Science

Oskaloosa: Adam Bowser, Bachelor of Science; Caitlin Buelt, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Jessica Hibbard, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shelby Leonhard, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rachael Metzger, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Adam O'Brien, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Ozawkie: Caysi Gatts, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Clint Lee, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Steven Maltby, Master of Science

Perry: Hayley Miller, Bachelor of Science

Topeka: Ian Quinlan, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Scott Weckwerth, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Valley Falls: Justin Erhart, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bryce Miller, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Hayden Minor, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Morgan Streeter, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Winchester: Brooke Bengel, Bachelor of Science; Quentin McAfee, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

 

Jewell County

Burr Oak: Travis Boyles, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kevin Garman, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering

Lebanon: Ashley Lorence, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Mankato: Kale Newell, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Allison Thompson, Bachelor of Science

Randall: Brittany Joerg, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Blair McMillan, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Johnson County

Bucyrus: Josh Goode, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Avery Loyd, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Madelyn Mitchell, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Zachary White, Bachelor of Fine Arts

De Soto: Kellye Coen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kelsey Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Hailey Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Hayley Lollar, Bachelor of Science; Casey Mahoney, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Nathan Shipley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jessica Spencer, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training

Edgerton: Walter Hampton, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Gardner: Samantha Boyajian, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lauren Brown, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Lindsey Brown, Bachelor of Arts; Kathlyn Daniels, Bachelor of Science; Luke Drury, Master of Public Administration; Jessica Jasso, Bachelor of Science in Education; Erica Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Cassie Kerr, Bachelor of Science; McKenna Langrehr, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kevin Manbeck, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Mark Manbeck, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hannah Miller, Bachelor of Arts; Brandon Reed, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Lindsay Smith, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Alyssa Zimmerman, Master of Engineering Management

Lake Quivira: Cara Olson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Leawood: Elizabeth Archer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joseph Augustine, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Elizabeth Bonura, Bachelor of Science; Katherine Bourk, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Brown, Master of Accountancy; Cara Donnelly, Bachelor of Science; Paige Dubay, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kristen Fischer, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Sarah Genton, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; David Glenski, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shana Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Abigail Heausler, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Derek Heinz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; William Jones, Bachelor of Science; Mary Joyce, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Abigail Kaplan, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Christopher Khan, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kelsey Kost, Bachelor of Science; Alexis Lundy, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Austin Macfarlane, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; George Mahon, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joshua Mais, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jared Mayberry, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Samantha McCullough, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Elizabeth McDonald, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brett Miller, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Peete, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Margaret Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Julia Ponath, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Taylor Popp, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Vincent Praderio, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kathryn Robards, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Scott Sadick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexandra Samazin, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Madeline Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Corey Schaadt, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Schleicher, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Montana Sharp, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Ariel Shuval, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Skarda, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Laura Staab, Bachelor of Science in Education; Justin Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Richard Walter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Lenexa: Joshua Ames, Bachelor of Science; Richard Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Garrett Arner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Bailie, Bachelor of Science in Education; Siobhan Barrett, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alex Beemer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jeffrey Bishop, Doctor of Philosophy; Brittnie Brake, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Matthew Brill, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Christopher Brown, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Megan Bruce, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Zachry Buckner, Bachelor of Arts; Daniel Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Grace Carson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Landon Davis, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering and Master of Science; Nicholas Dorau, Bachelor of Science; Devin Feist, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Allyson Hall, Bachelor of Science; Kayla Hare, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Tyler Henley, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Elise Hosty, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kelly Iverson, Bachelor of Arts; Christa Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brooke Katterhenry, Bachelor of Science; Justin Keller, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Joseph Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Brendan Knepper, Master of Arts; Kayd Kohler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Carol Kolins, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Arkady Lake, Bachelor of Science; Aaron Limoges, Bachelor of Science; James Marks, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah McCoy, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Sean McKinzie, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Daniel Neely, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Kyle Neely, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering and Master of Science; Daniel Ngugi, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Brooke Nolte, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Rachel Pageler, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Logan Pappenfort, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Patchen, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Pedersen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Devon Peel, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Danielle Pintar, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sarah Potter, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jonathan Pyle, Bachelor of Science; Patricia Reid, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor Ricketts, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Kelly Service, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hannah Sharpe, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Morgan Shoemaker, Bachelor of Science; Garrett Tarcha, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bleu Teague, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Julia Teeter, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kadi Thomsen, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Lauren Thorne, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Amanda Van Nuland, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Caitlyn Vohs, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Nicole Wasserman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Stanton Weber, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicholas Wiber, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Maile Widman, Bachelor of Science; Keenya Williams, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Andrew Winter, Bachelor of Arts

Merriam: Clayton Alexander, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Sweeney, Bachelor of Science

Mission: Richard Everley, Bachelor of Science in Education; Haley Fosnough-Biersmith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kyle Needham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lisa Shofstall, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Leslie Starks, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michelle Valles, Bachelor of Science

Mission Hills: Sarah McKittrick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Olathe: James Allen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Asnicar, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science in Education; Bradley Barclay, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Uriel Barrera, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Merrideth Bartlett, Bachelor of Arts; Alex Bellerive, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Mica Bengtson, Bachelor of Science; Austin Bergeron, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Andrea Bollig, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kenneth Brown, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Alyssa Campbell, Bachelor of Science; Wesley Cano, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Nicholas Carroll, Bachelor of Science; Haley Claxton, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle Coates, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Ellen Coriden, Master of Science; Jacob Cormeny, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Austin Crabtree, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Kenan Dannenberg, Bachelor of Arts; Nathaniel Daugherty, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Brandon Davis, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Davis, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Priscilla De Los Santos, Master of Public Health; Diana Dewsbury, Master of Science; Danielle Dobratz, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Caroline Doty, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Amy Downey, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Downing, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Clare Drilling, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Lauren Dunkak, Bachelor of Science; Tanner Dutton, Master of Accountancy; Sean Eubanks, Bachelor of Science; Lee Forster, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tyler Fortney, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jessica Frederick, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Michael Gibson, Master of Science; John Goehl, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Jill Gonzalez-Bravo, Doctor of Education; Ellen Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Regan Harenza, Bachelor of Arts; Mary Harness, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Harvey, Bachelor of Science; Austin Heiman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kaitlyn Hernandez-Hedges, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alexander Howard, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Luke Hudgins, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Amy Hundley, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Robert Irwin, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Angela Isbell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hunter Jewett, Bachelor of Arts; Ryan Kacirek, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Preston Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tanner King, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Matthew Kleinsorge, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Kucharski, Bachelor of Science; Tallin La Rue, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Lawver, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Karen Lleellish, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Laura Ludlow, Bachelor of Arts; Kelsey Madden, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rachel Maske, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kevin McAllister, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kayla McMullen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Lauren Meehan, Bachelor of Science; Sean Meier, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Brett Mellen, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rebecca Moidl, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Matthew Munoz, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Kyle Murphy, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Chelsea Murry, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Myers, Bachelor of Arts; Shane Nickle, Master of Accountancy; Katelyn Nigus, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Kelly Nyffeler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Elizabeth Otto, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Juan Pastrana, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Isaac Phillips, Bachelor of Science; Miranda Phipps, Bachelor of Arts; Caitlin Pittman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; John Plankers, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sydney Pugh, Bachelor of Science; Alyson Ramsey, Bachelor of Arts; David Rendulic, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Amber Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rebecca Roberts, Master of Architecture; Whitney Root, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; John Rosa, Bachelor of Science; Claire Ross, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kayla Rowton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Rush, Bachelor of Arts; Laila Sammur, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Brandon Schneeberger, Master of Arts; Megan Schneeberger, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Amanda Schoenewe, Bachelor of Science; Shaneen Silk-Valentino, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Kathryn Silva, Bachelor of Arts; Lara Skoglund, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Chandler Smith, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Rachel Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sarah Smith, Bachelor of Science; Tiara Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Danielle Spafford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lauren Strickler, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Surgnier, Bachelor of Science; Aaron Swofford, Bachelor of Science in Education; Phillicia Thomas, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Lauren Todd, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ashley Toy, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Erinn Traxler, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Casey Trug, Bachelor of Science; Cara Useldinger, Bachelor of Science; Addison Van Zutphen, Bachelor of Science; Julie Vollertsen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Chloe Watters, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Hale Weirick, Bachelor of Science; Peter Williams, Bachelor of Arts; Chelsea Wright, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Zayas, Bachelor of Science

 

Overland Park: Courtney Ahnen, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle Alford, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Caitlin Allen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alison Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kristen Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Madeline Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joel Antonopoulos, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Maria Arvanitakis, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Bentler, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Chloe Biron, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katherine Bolin, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Bolton, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering and Master of Science; Bonnie Bowman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Robert Breeden, Bachelor of Science; Douglas Brown, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rachel Budke, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; Mitchell Burkett, Bachelor of Science; Cody Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture and Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Megan Carroll, Master of Science; Kenneth Castinado, Bachelor of Science; Hayden Cave, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; David Chatelain, Bachelor of Science; Annie Clark, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Carly Cobble, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Tyler Combs, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hayley Corbin, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Taylor Coughlin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Susan Crew, Master of Science; Brady Crites, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Sara Curran, Bachelor of Science in Education; Rutvik Date, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Sean Dennehy, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mackenzie Doty, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Brandon Douglas, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Ellen Drummond, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Michael Easley, Bachelor of Science; Erin Ebeling, Master of Accountancy; Tyler Eggen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katherine Elder, Bachelor of Science; Jacquelyn Ewald, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Lia Faillace, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Aaron Finster, Bachelor of Science; Justin Foster, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Max Frederes, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Valerie Gaughan, Master of Architecture; Patrick George, Bachelor of Science; Bruce Georgiana, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jennifer Gragson, Master of Science; Joshua Graham, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Daniel Gremillion, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Haggard, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Eric Hall, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Cooper Hamilton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alison Hancock, Bachelor of Science in Education; Julie Hansen, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; Timothy Harmon, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Gordon Harton, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Jacob Heiserman, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Jaclynn Heller, Bachelor of Arts; Kaitlin Herdegen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Heidi Hilton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Spencer Hobson Gutierrez, Master of Science; Rachel Hocker, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brendon Hockla, Bachelor of Science; Lucas Holsapple, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Alyssa Huff, Master of Business Administration; Molly Huggard, Bachelor of Arts; Jenna Hughes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sabrina Hughes, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Connor Hunt, Bachelor of Science; Anne Jansen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Alexander Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Andrea Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jasmine Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Jones, Bachelor of Science; Heather Jones, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Meghan Kapeller, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; David Katz, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Ryan Knight, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katherine Kramer, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Kurtzman, Bachelor of Science; Brandon La Mar, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Addison Lauck, Bachelor of Science; Christine Lenz, Bachelor of Science; Adrianna Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Alex Lubeck, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Drew Malcolm, Master of Arts; Alex Malecki, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Greg Martin, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; John Martin, Bachelor of Science; Brad Matteuzzi, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Austin May, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zachary McCall, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Sarah McDonald, Master of Architecture; Amanda McGraw, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Madison Miller, Bachelor of Science; Elisa Mohr, Bachelor of Science; Lucas Montgomery-Soares, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew Morris, Master of Science; Austin Muchow, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Ross Musil, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Mustain, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jonathan Nebel, Master of Arts; Laura Negley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicklaus Nelson, Master of Architecture; Kelly Novosel, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katherine O'Dell, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Nicole Oberdorfer, Bachelor of Science; Audrey Ochampaugh, Bachelor of Science in Education; Michael Pappas, Bachelor of Science; Michael Peabody, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Connor Pemble, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Tyler Pemble, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Crystal Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Christopher Piggott, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Zachary Pitts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Krista Poore, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joshua Porteous, Bachelor of Arts; David Rathjen, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Chance Reed, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Reigel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Carrie Remillard, Bachelor of Science; Luke Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Ashlee Riess, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ross Riley, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kelsey Ritz, Bachelor of Science; Austin Robisch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Carl Rodgers, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Paul Rueb, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Sachdeva, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Joshua Schmitt, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Colton Sheffer, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Michael Sherraden, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Shoemaker, Bachelor of Science; Julia Sickle, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kayla Smalley, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kelsey Soukup, Bachelor of Science; Shanna Stewart, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; August Sukolics, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Megan Sutter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kristen Svec, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Nicholas Swickard, Bachelor of Science; Reghan Tank, Bachelor of Science; Robert Tinker, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Caroline Toler, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Joshua Urteaga, Bachelor of Science; Edward Vadbunker, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Blake Vanlandingham, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Felicia Walker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Shelby Wallace, Bachelor of Science; Madeline Weathers, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Weber, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Margaret Weller, Master of Science; Bryan Willis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andrew Willman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emma Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Eli Woerpel, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Wolf, Bachelor of Science; Joney Wong, Bachelor of Arts; Julie Yankey, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Robert Young, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Anna Zahner, Master of Science; Connor Zishka, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Prairie Village: Dale Bradley, Master of Landscape Architecture; David Dechant, Bachelor of Science; McNeil Dolliver, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Ellenberger, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Alexandra Ferlas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ann Hartman, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; David Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dennis Jilka, Bachelor of Science; Frederick Kerr, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Kevin Kleine, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Andrew Kothmann, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Molly Meagher, Bachelor of Science; John Opsahl, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Charles Pattison, Bachelor of Science in Education; Rachel Pedicino, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Molly Rappold, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Graham Redelsheimer, Bachelor of Science; Kerri Ricketts, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Sarah Snodgrass, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Audrey Thompson, Bachelor of Science; Claire Wahrer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Roeland Park: John Blair, Bachelor of Science; Ashle Connelly, Bachelor of Science; Sean Martin, Bachelor of Science; Serena O'Connor, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Molly Wessling, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Shawnee: Brittany Abell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Emma Andres, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob Baska, Bachelor of Science; Tyler Clark, Master of Architecture; Canaan Coker, Bachelor of Science; Camille Collison, Bachelor of Arts; Brian Davied, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ermias Dereje, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Abbey Ehlers, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Ellis, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Emerson, Master of Arts; Kaitlin Foley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Drue Gockel, Bachelor of Science; Marcus Grimes, Bachelor of Arts; Nathan Grindel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Meredith Guigli, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Sara Hampton, Bachelor of Science in Education; Abigail Harrison, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Matthew Harrison, Bachelor of Science; Logan Harrold, Bachelor of Science; Casey Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Abigail Hoelting, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan Jones, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mallory Keating, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordan Kenne, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Knox, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Michael Konovalske, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Clinton Kyle, Master of Science; Amy Lowe, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jesse Maine, Bachelor of Science; Andrea May, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Ohmes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rebecca Pickel, Bachelor of Science; Logan Pyle, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Michael Relic, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Abby Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Christian Rittmann, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Roenigk, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brady Smith, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Stanley, Bachelor of Science in Education; Zachary Stroth, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Andrew Tenbrink, Bachelor of Science; Michele Ulmer, Bachelor of Science; John Vielhauer, Bachelor of Science; Todd Vielhauer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Julia Wallis, Master of Science; Grant Wiggins, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Wilcox, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Victoria Wrede, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kena Zumalt, Master of Science; Meghan Zych, Bachelor of Science in Education

Spring Hill: Hayley Chauvin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Nicole Roush, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Stilwell: Mackenzie Alexander, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Angela Carpenter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Adam Chinery, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Nicholas Drake, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Brian Foote, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Katelyn Gardner, Bachelor of Science; David Maas, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Joseph Montague, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kyle Ptacek, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science;Haley Powell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ethan Reinke, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Katie Riedesel, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Leiming Tang, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Wilmes, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Shelby Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Kearny County

Lakin: Tanner Berning, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management

 

Kingman County

Cunningham: Andrew Albers, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Amelia Govert, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Kingman: Lauren Herman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Gylee Martin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Clinton Meyer, Bachelor of Science; Scott Osner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jordyn Wagner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Murdock: Devin Kuszmaul, Bachelor of Science in Education

Nashville: Kristen Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Pretty Prairie: Blake Bergkamp, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Rago: Mariah Miller, Bachelor of Science

Zenda: Kyle McCormack, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management

 

Kiowa County

Greensburg: Brandon Yohn, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Labette County

Bartlett: Logan Britton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Chetopa: Lindsey Pease, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Oswego: Arin Billingsly, Bachelor of Science

Parsons: Haylie Argo, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tyler Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jonathan Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Lane County

Dighton: Jamee Schwartz, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Leavenworth County

Basehor: Andrew Gribble, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Brian Myers, Master of Agribusiness; Alexandria Powell, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Larry Schmitendorf, Master of Science

Easton: Katie Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jeffrey O'Donnell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Justin O'Donnell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordan Gutsch, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering

Fort Leavenworth: Jon Anderson, Master of Science; Ian Benson, Master of Science; Christopher Collins, Master of Science; Jesse Erickson, Master of Science; Christiana Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Robert Mcbride, Master of Science; Christopher Pierce, Master of Science; James Prisock, Master of Science; Ryan Stidum, Master of Science; Jacqueline Stilwell, Master of Science; Jacob Teplesky, Master of Science; Adamray Tobias, Master of Science; John Wanja, Master of Science; Kevin Wolf, Master of Science

Lansing: Brian Beall, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brion Bircher, Bachelor of Science; Laura Brown, Master of Architecture; Cole Buffo, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Jacob Colver, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Kristin Hoffpauer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Latoya Jackson Manzey, Master of Science; Carl Pina, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Calvin Schneider, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Charles St.Clair, Master of Science; Catherine Sumruld, Master of Science

Leavenworth: Christine Barrett, Master of Science; David Beaudoin, Master of Science; Chad Bennett, Master of Science; Tammy Bogart, Master of Science; Patrick Boisson, Bachelor of Science; Sean Chermer, Master of Science; William Connelly, Bachelor of Science; Alberto Cordova, Master of Science; Nelson Gray, Master of Science; Colby Gwartney, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Benjamin Hopper, Master of Arts; Robert Kazmarek, Master of Science; Lucas Kennedy, Master of Science; Kiersten Kirkendoll, Bachelor of Science; Gerald Law, Master of Science; Brian Lee, Bachelor of Science; Amanda McElroy, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Samuel Metivier, Bachelor of Science; Timothy Migliore, Master of Science; Morgan Moxley, Bachelor of Arts; Glen Nettrour, Master of Science; Tracey Olson, Master of Science; Shelli Partridge, Bachelor of Science; Mallory Patten, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Petrie, Master of Science; Constance Quinlan, Master of Arts; J Sawyer, Master of Science; Maura Schmidling, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Andrew Stoafer, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Matthieu Thibaudeau, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Mark Townsend, Master of Science; Thomas Warren, Master of Science; Clinton Williams, Master of Science; John Zetmeir, Bachelor of Arts

Linwood: Lacie Falk, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Deborah Glaum, Master of Public Health

Tonganoxie: Jacinda Dent, Bachelor of Science; Kimberlee Feyh, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Katherine Slavin, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Shannon Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sarah Swaim, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

 

Lincoln County

Barnard: Brady Coover, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Lincoln: Nicholas Wineinger, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Jonna Wright, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management

Sylvan Grove: Garrett Cheney, Bachelor of Science; Jared Meitler, Master of Science

 

Linn County

Blue Mound: Pat Werkowitch, Bachelor of Science

Lacygne: Casey Thayer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Mound City: Ryan Sutherland, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering

Parker: Seth Diehm, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Pleasanton: Rebecca Sombatchareun, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Logan County

Oakley: Bradley Halbleib, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Bailey Hemmert, Bachelor of Science in Education; Briana Jacobus, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Carleigh Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Lyon County

Admire: Tess Hobson, Master of Science

Allen: Nathan Stinson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Americus: Will Harmon, Bachelor of Arts; Katelyn Zornes, Bachelor of Science

Emporia: Gregory Canales, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Kristen Garcia, Master of Science; Vicente Herrera, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Nicholas Hrabik, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Kempa, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Amanda Mendoza, Master of Arts; Quincy Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Brianna Mortimer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Steven Nomura, Master of Arts; Daniel Tye, Bachelor of Science; Brisa Waechter, Bachelor of Science

Olpe: Tyson Pettijohn, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Reading: Jenna Ferguson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicholas Jenkins, Bachelor of Science

 

Marion County

Canton: Hannah Franzen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Florence: Adam Cope, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Hillsboro: Ethan Frantz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Marion: Raelene Allen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Stacey Bowman, Master of Science; Anna Laurin, Bachelor of Science; Derek Stuchlik, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Peabody: Emily Harris, Bachelor of Arts; Derrick Till, Bachelor of Science; Shelby Unruh, Bachelor of Music Education

Tampa: Darren Mueller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Marshall County

Axtell: Byron Ronnebaum, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology

Beattie: Kevin Hawkins, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Blue Rapids: Eleanor Musil, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Frankfort: Matthew Koch, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Roeder, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Natasha Ruetti, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Home: John Busch, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

Marysville: Scotti Claeys, Bachelor of Music Education; Garrett Degenhardt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Heather Etelamaki, Master of Arts; Aaron Hoffman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Sara Holsapple, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology and Associate of Technology; Jackie Lehechka, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Gannon Mayer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tyler Wright, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Summerfield: Tyler Heiman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Waterville: Aaron Boeschling, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kurtis Larson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Tanner Whiting, Bachelor of Science

 

McPherson County

Canton: Taylor Myers, Bachelor of Science; John Shearer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Galva: Amy Ruddle, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Kimberlin Voth, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Inman: Karsen Brown, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Holli Kroeker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Lindsborg: Colby Badgett, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Shannon Boller, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Rachel Loder, Bachelor of Arts; Tanner Lott, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Christina Peterson, Bachelor of Science; Megan Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Annika Schneider, Bachelor of Music Education and Bachelor of Science in Education; Alison Sharpe, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Yesica Swenson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Anna Waugh, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Bryanna Wishcop, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ryan Yenni, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Marquette: Lance Hulse, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Johnson, Master of Music; Mattie Loder, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

McPherson: Cheyanne Alvarado, Bachelor of Science; Michael Daniel, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Tyler Davis, Bachelor of Science; Michael Grummert, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Grace Hageman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cory Horton, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Graham Krizek, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andrea Nowak, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Reese, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Chad Sears, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; David Shorman, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Ethan Wagoner, Bachelor of Music Education; Kenan Warren, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Phillip Wills, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology

Moundridge: Robert Berglund, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

Windom: Calee Zeller, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Meade County

Copeland: Heather Gibson, Master of Science

Fowler: Camrin Dowell, Master of Science

Meade: Rance Hansen, Bachelor of Fine Arts; William Heinson, Doctor of Philosophy

Plains: Heidi Brown, Bachelor of Science; Wade Winfrey, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology

 

Miami County

Bucyrus: John Augustine, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Addison Shaw, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Edgerton: Allie Schmidtberger, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Louisburg: Raymon Crosswhite, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Anna Dalrymple, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nicholas Downey, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; David Embers, Bachelor of Science; Phillip Golom, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Allison Mckiearnan, Master of Science; Justin O'Brien, Bachelor of Science; Cristin Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Osawatomie: Alicia Hampton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Darbey Madden, Bachelor of Science in Education; Katherine Newport, Bachelor of Science in Education; Trenton Page, Master of Science

Paola: Alexandra Kurth, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brogan McWilliams, Master of Science; Elizabeth Petelin, Bachelor of Science; Garrett Stevenson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Spring Hill: Emily Barnhill, Bachelor of Arts; Marin Willis, Bachelor of Science

 

Mitchell County

Beloit: Corbyn Broeckelman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Amber Engelbert, Master of Science; Brian Hampel, Master of Architecture; Connor Hewitt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jessie Jones, Bachelor of Science in Education; Chloe Marshall, Bachelor of Science; Dyllan Nuzum, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Braden Sahlfeld, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Luke Shamburg, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Glen Elder: Shandee Porter, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kelly Shamburg, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Hunter: Mitchell Keller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Tipton: Amber Corpstein, Bachelor of Science; Garrett Greif, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Matthew Murrow, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Josef Smith, Bachelor of Science

 

Montgomery County

Caney: Brandon Blagg, Master of Arts; Sarah Boatman, Bachelor of Science

Coffeyville: Chance Bentley, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Buetow, Bachelor of Science; Jared Cooke, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordan Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

Havana: Katilyn Daniels, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Independence: Judith Kyle, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Melton, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Thomas Trombold, Bachelor of Science

Liberty: Hayleigh Passauer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Morris County

Council Grove: Shantel Adkins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kristin Bishop, Bachelor of Science; Kathy Kinderknecht, Bachelor of Science; Bracey Lerner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sarah Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rachael Mayhill, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; James Thomas-Warden, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Dunlap: Garan Belt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

White City: David Bosomworth, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Clayton Kniebel, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Lancaster, Doctor of Philosophy

 

Morton County

Elkhart: Roben Iman, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Magen Witcher, Bachelor of Science

Rolla: Renee Guerrero, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Nemaha County

Baileyville: Kyle Haverkamp, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicole Koch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jamison Macke, Bachelor of Science

Bern: Laura Baumgartner, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Bryson Haverkamp, Master of Science; Benjamin Leuthold, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Centralia: Renee Boeschling, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Corning: Clyde Glissman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Roxann Steinlage, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Goff: Maegan Boeckman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Sabetha: Jason Burger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lori Demint, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Timothy McCoy, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Megan Remmers, Bachelor of Fine Arts

St. Benedict: Ryan Huerter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Seneca: Lacy Ackerman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ross Broxterman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Logan Haug, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Kuckelman, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ashley Mohney, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kylie Rethman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Adam Wassenberg, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Neosho County

Chanute: David Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Jeana Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts; Austin Rickabaugh, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Westerman, Bachelor of Science

 

Ness County

Ness City: Gage Kepple, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joshua Snodgrass, Bachelor of Science

 

Norton County

Lenora: Andy Schoen, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Norton: Cody Moreland, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dustyna Sprigg, Bachelor of Science

 

OsageCounty

Carbondale: Bryttney Thompson, Bachelor of Science

Lyndon: Leslie Bodtcher, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Kale Janssen, Bachelor of Science; Curtis Wendling, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Melvern: Emily Phelon, Bachelor of Science in Education

Osage City: Emilee Burkett, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Matti Kuykendall, Master of Science; Kyle Stromgren, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Elizabeth Wilk, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Scranton: Jacob Urish, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Osborne County

Osborne: Amber Howells, Doctor of Philosophy; Kylie Naber, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Katelyn Wolters, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Ottawa County

Ada: Jesse Rupp, Bachelor of Science

Bennington: RayeAnn Underwood, Bachelor of Science

Delphos: McKayla Brubaker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Minneapolis: Dylan Crosson, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Mackenzie Mortimer, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Tescott: Megan Crawshaw, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Todd Zlab, Bachelor of Fine Arts

 

Pawnee County

Belpre: Tyler Gleason, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering

Larned: Cara Beckwith, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; David Burdett, Bachelor of Science

Norwich: Dennan Morrow, Master of Science

Rush Center: Katherine Karst, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management

 

Phillips County

Logan: Tiffany Clements, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

Long Island: Zachary Vincent, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Phillipsburg: Tyler Bohl, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Cody Kennedy, Bachelor of Science; Weston Schilowsky, Associate of Technology; Jordyn Sharp, Bachelor of Science; Halee Thompson, Bachelor of Science

 

Pottawatomie County

Belvue: Jacqueline Peterson, Bachelor of Science

Blaine: Chase Minihan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Timothy Minihan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Havensville: Clinton Todd, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Andrew D Fund, Master of Science; Susan Moore, Doctor of Philosophy; Shaleya Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Amber Petty, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Amanpreet Singh, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Olga Volok, Master of Accountancy; Rebecca William, Bachelor of Science in Education; David Williams, Bachelor of Science

Olsburg: Austin Trent, Bachelor of Science

Onaga: Elizabeth Jennings, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering

St. George: Brian Coughlin, Master of Business Administration; Jordan Dunn, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Chelsea Ebert, Bachelor of Science in Education; Macy Haverkamp, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jared Hawkins, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Jonathan Lee, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Shope, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

St. Marys: Matthew Eakes, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kayla Moylan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alex Rezac, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Wamego: Nickolas Appino, Bachelor of Science; Brian Barngrover, Doctor of Philosophy; Alison Burton, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jeffrey Dendurent, Bachelor of Science; Sally Dreher, Bachelor of Science in Education; Thomas Einck, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kristen Everett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katherine Good, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Gros, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sophia Grothe, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Horton, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Abigail Huddleston, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Russell Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Nick Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kara Katzenberg, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jonathan Lagerquist, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Lane Lindhorst, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sydney Lippman, Bachelor of Arts; Spencer McFall, Bachelor of Science; Carter Olson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ann Pipes, Master of Science; Chandler Rhine, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Patrick Rissler, Master of Arts; Shana Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Education; Grant Shaw, Bachelor of Science; Brian Sixbury, Bachelor of Music Education; Abigail Treadwell, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Westmoreland: Zachary Hanner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Matthew Poteet, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Amy Young, Master of Science

 

Pratt County

Pratt: Jamie Hitt, Bachelor of Science; Dalton Hodgkinson, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Lawson Short, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Kathryn Stark, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Rawlins County

Atwood: Keaton Argabright, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Cody Green, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Kevin Wolters, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering

McDonald: Lance Leonard, Bachelor of Science

 

Reno County

Buhler: Parker Wedel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Hutchinson: Erin Allender, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Cassie Belton, Bachelor of Science in Education; William Bothwell, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Katrina Brasfield, Master of Accountancy; Cody Burgey, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Mallory Burgey, Bachelor of Arts; Charles Carlson, Master of Science; Joshua Carroll, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Blaine Cash, Bachelor of Science; Christian Castor, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Madison Caywood, Bachelor of Science; Clarissa Corkins, Bachelor of Science in Education; Elizabeth Degner, Bachelor of Science; Alyssa Ebersole, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Amanda Ely, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Obafemi Ferreira, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shelby Geddes, Bachelor of Science; Erica Gianakon, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Hooker, Bachelor of Science; Xavier Hoover, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Scott Kitch, Bachelor of Science in Education; Molly Knight, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Lyndsey Lamas, Master of Science; Alex Lesperance, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Cora Lucia, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Lutz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Samuel Martin, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jamie Mcintosh, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Christopher Miertschin, Bachelor of Music Education; Emilee Morris, Master of Science; Todd Murphy, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Dylan Partridge, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sidney Pease, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Emily Rempel, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Pamela Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lacey Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Ryan Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Kristin Showalter, Bachelor of Science in Education; Donald Sketchley, Master of Science; Jordan Stoecklein, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Amy Stroberg, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Taryn Thomas, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Truman, Bachelor of Science; Charlie Unsderfer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dennis Unsderfer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caleb Zogleman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Pretty Prairie: Kevin Zerger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

South Hutchinson: Kaylee Andsager, Master of Science; Jonathan Bernard, Bachelor of Science

 

Republic County

Belleville: Seth Gieber, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cody Zenger, Bachelor of Science in Education

Courtland: Brady Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Cuba: Celsey Beneda, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Scandia: Taylor Peters, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Rice County

Chase: Scott Stickney, Bachelor of Science

Lyons: Anna Nusser, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ashley Riggs, Master of Public Administration

 

Riley County

Fort Riley: Gus Wessels, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Leonardville: Cody Simmons, Bachelor of Science

Manhattan: Albert Abraham, Master of Science; Stephanie Acosta, Bachelor of Science; Kathleen Adams, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Taylor Adams, Bachelor of Science; Shantel Adkins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Mackenzie Alexander, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Helder Alvarez, Master of Science; Joel Antonopoulos, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Keaton Argabright, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Cynthia Arias-Dowling, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Zachary Arnberger, Bachelor of Science; Antonio Asebedo, Doctor of Philosophy; Kristina Auch, Master of Arts; Kyle Bachamp, Bachelor of Science; Michael Baker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brian Barnacle, Bachelor of Science; Dante' Barnett, Bachelor of Science; Justin Baublitz, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Sarah Baxter, Bachelor of Arts; Mychaela Beasley, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Thomas Becker, Bachelor of Science; Victor Bedros, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Befort, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Grace Benedick, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Bryant Beneke, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Brooke Bengel, Bachelor of Science; Molly Bernstein, Master of Fine Arts; Kari Bingham-Gutierrez, Bachelor of Arts; Chloe Biron, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brendan Bishop, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jenna Bishop, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Bishop, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kristin Bishop, Bachelor of Science; Rocky Blanton, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Sarah Boatman, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Bolton, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering and Master of Science; Jennalee Booe, Bachelor of Science; Vincent Bosch, Bachelor of Fine Arts; David Bosomworth, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Stacey Bowman, Master of Science; Chelsey Boxberger, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Dale Bradley, Master of Landscape Architecture; Kaylee Brown, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Deborah Bruner, Bachelor of Science; Marquel Bryant, Bachelor of Science; Mitchell Burkett, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Butler, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jonathan Bycroft, Bachelor of Science; Bryan Cafferky, Doctor of Philosophy; Katie Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Keelan Campbell, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jack Cantele, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Tennery Carttar, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Denise Case, Doctor of Philosophy; Blaine Cash, Bachelor of Science; Sean Charvet, Master of Arts; David Chatelain, Bachelor of Science; Xiaobiao Chen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicole Childs, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kyle Coates, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Timothy Cobb, Bachelor of Science; Chad Coffman, Master of Business Administration; Zachary Combs, Bachelor of Science; Nathaniel Coney, Bachelor of Science; Jackie Cox, Master of Science; Jesse Craig, Master of Science; Amy Crick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Spencer Cure, Bachelor of Science; Thelma del Castillo Carley, Master of Arts; Miguel Del Toro, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Chris Delpire, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Bridgette Dembowski, Bachelor of Science; Ermias Dereje, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ethan Dhuyvetter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Huyen Dinh, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Disbrow, Master of Science; Kathryn Douglass, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; David Dowling, Bachelor of Arts; Chase Downing, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ellen Drummond, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Taylor Eads, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jordan Edmunds, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Fraser Egan, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Chelsey Eimer, Master of Public Administration; Katherine Elder, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Ellis, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Sydney Ewy, Bachelor of Science; Lia Faillace, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Jennifer Fallin, Master of Science; Katlyn Fancher, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Farley, Master of Science; Paige Farmer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nathan Fellows, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jane Fencl, Master of Science; Amber Finn, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nathan Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Nicole Fitch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Christopher Foster, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Joseph Foster, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Justin Foster, Bachelor of Science in Education; Carolyn Fox, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jill Frost-Steward, Doctor of Philosophy; Katelyn Gardner, Bachelor of Science; Robert Gaynor, Doctor of Philosophy; Yi Ge, Master of Accountancy; Evon Gerace, Master of Science; Jill Gerloff, Master of Science; Kyle Gilliam, Bachelor of Science; Mary Gordon, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Elizabeth Graham, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Andrew Haar, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tyler Haerr, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Caleb Hallauer, Bachelor of Arts; Spencer Haltom, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Geoffrey Hammel, Bachelor of Science; Beth Hanna, Master of Science; Ian Harrington, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Kent Harrison, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Logan Harrold, Bachelor of Science; Ivan Hartung, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Hatesohl, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Hatesohl, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Havenstein, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacelyn Hejtmanek, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jared Helin, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Hemberger, Master of Science; Kaitlin Herdegen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Alvaro Herrera, Doctor of Philosophy; Cara Hillstock, Bachelor of Arts; Robert Hitt, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Brendon Hockla, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Hogan, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Education; Lauren Hoge, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; JohnElla Holmes, Doctor of Philosophy; Stephanie Horsch, Bachelor of Science; Stephen Houston, Bachelor of Science; Michael Howard, Bachelor of Science; Robert Howard, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taneysha Howard, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Amber Howells, Doctor of Philosophy; Elizabeth Hoyt, Master of Arts; Meagan Huffman, Bachelor of Science; Cornelius Hugo, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Monique Iman, Bachelor of Science; Roben Iman, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Brock Ingmire, Master of Arts; Laura Irvin, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Marissa Jager, Bachelor of Science; Clinton Janzen, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Theresa Jardine, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Hailey Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Dennis Jilka, Bachelor of Science; Dana Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Dylan Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering and Master of Science; Nick Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sherri Johnson, Master of Science; Taleasa Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ajali Jones, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Olivia Keeley, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Shannon Kellish, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Hayes Kelman, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Cody Kennedy, Bachelor of Science; Shane Kerner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Zohreh Kiaeipour, Master of Science; Earlisha Killen, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Aaron Kitch, Bachelor of Science; Scott Kitch, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jessica Kivett, Master of Science; Matthew Kleinsorge, Bachelor of Science; Winnie Knapp, Master of Science; Ryan Koci, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Thomas Kollars, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andrew Kothmann, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Katherine Kramer, Bachelor of Science; Noelle Krchma, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jonathan Kress, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Amber Kuckelman, Master of Science; Phillip Kuehl, Master of Science; Allison Kuehne, Master of Arts; Jacob Kujath, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alyssa Lally, Bachelor of Arts; Lyndsey Lamas, Master of Science; Casey Lambert, Bachelor of Science in Education; Matthew Lambert, Bachelor of Science; Risa Langelo, Master of Science; Lindsey Langford, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Todd Langford, Bachelor of Science; John Lawrence, Master of Public Health; Jordan Lawrence, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Lawson, Master of Science; Kelsey Leadbetter, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nathan Legleiter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Isaak LeHew, Bachelor of Science; Alex Lesperance, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Shaunita Lester, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jessica Levering, Bachelor of Science; Arianna Levin, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Kelsey Lightcap, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Bradley Linder, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Timothy Lindsted, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Daniel Lippert, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Clancey Livingston, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lorenza Lockett, Doctor of Philosophy; Patrick Loftin, Master of Science; James Love, Doctor of Philosophy; Amy Lowe, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Joshua Loyd, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Crisallyn Lundberg, Master of Architecture; Grizelda MacDonald, Doctor of Philosophy; Kathryn MacGregor, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jesse Madsen, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Danielle Mai, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Philip Major, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Josephine Maldonado, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Davis Mattek, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob Maurer, Master of Agribusiness; Kathryn Mayes, Master of Science; Kevin McAllister, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alyson Mccaw, Master of Science; Kerry McDonnell, Bachelor of Science; Molly McGaughey, Master of Science; Brendan McGuinn, Bachelor of Science; Allison Mckiearnan, Master of Science; Beth McKinzie, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ashley Meek, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Deborah Meeks, Bachelor of Science; Jared Meitler, Master of Science; David Mejia-Zaccaro, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Wren Michaels, Bachelor of Science; Alison Miller, Bachelor of Science; Dane Miller, Bachelor of Science in Information Systems; Hannah Miller, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Miskiel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Yasmine Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joshua Molina, Bachelor of Science; Detoshiauana Moore, Bachelor of Science; Cody Moreland, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andrew Morris, Master of Science; Emilee Morris, Master of Science; Jason Morris, Bachelor of Science; Katie Morris, Master of Arts; Mary Muckey, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Robert Munson, Master of Science; Kyle Murphy, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Mark Murray, Bachelor of Science; Deborah Nauerth, Doctor of Philosophy; Douglas Neal, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Rhiannon Nedland, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Alexander Noblett, Bachelor of Science; Megan Nolan, Bachelor of Science; Tanner Nulton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alison Nwafor, Bachelor of Science; Jameson Nyp, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Kevin O'Connor, Master of Science; Cecilia O'Halloran, Bachelor of Science; Robert O'Quinn, Master of Science; Cassandra Obit, Master of Science; Jorge Ochoa, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Taylor Ochs, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Alena Oliver, Master of Science; Dixon Olson, Bachelor of Science; Kara Omo, Bachelor of Science; Teresa Orona, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ashley Ott, Bachelor of Science; Mischa Pacada, Bachelor of Science; Tammi Paolilli, Master of Science; Michael Peabody, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Edward Pennell, Bachelor of Science; Brad Perkins, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Sriram Perumal, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Rachel Peters, Master of Business Administration; Garrett Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Ethan Phillips, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Rebecca Pickel, Bachelor of Science; Carl Pina, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Zachary Pitts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Donald Powers, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Jessica Prado, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Neema Prakash, Bachelor of Science; David Printers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexis Pultz, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Prashanth Ramaswamy, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Russell Ransburgh, Master of Science; Dusty Ray, Bachelor of Science; Koryn Reece, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Chance Reed, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Reed, Master of Business Administration; Richard Reed, Master of Science; Benjamin Reedy, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Abby Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Anna Rider Gard, Master of Music; Brandon Rigsbee, Master of Science; Levi Riley, Bachelor of Science; Briana Rockler, Master of Public Health; Matthew Roepke, Bachelor of Science; Michael Rogenmoser, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hannah Rogers, Bachelor of Arts; Jared Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Jennifer Roozeboom, Master of Science; Leo Rosenberg, Master of Arts; Emily Roth, Master of Music; Collin Rous, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Brady Rundel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alexandra Sager, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mitchell Sainvill, Bachelor of Science; Zane Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Amber Schaffer, Master of Science; Weston Schilowsky, Associate of Technology; Sydney Schinstock, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Troy Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Carmen Schober, Master of Arts; Jamee Schwartz, Bachelor of Science in Education; Barrett Scroggs, Master of Arts; Brian Shea, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Colton Sheffer, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Job Shiach, Bachelor of Science; Michael Shode, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Michael Shoemaker, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Sibley, Doctor of Philosophy; Matthew Sidener, Master of Science; Sloan Siegrist, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Alyxis Smith, Master of Arts; Brandon Smith, Master of Accountancy; Sean Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shane Smith, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kyle Speer, Bachelor of Science; Justine Sperber, Bachelor of Science in Education; Taylor Stackley, Bachelor of Science; Alphonso Starling, Master of Science; Andrea Steenbock, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Trevor Steiner, Bachelor of Science; Marian Steinert, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Alexsis Stensland, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Pierce Stephens, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Stroda, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Caleb Stromgren, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; August Sukolics, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Julie Supinie, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Aaron Swaney, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kristy Swart, Master of Accountancy; Lauren Sweno, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Luxi Swisher, Doctor of Philosophy; Michaela Synowiecki, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brittney Talkington, Bachelor of Arts; Reghan Tank, Bachelor of Science; Colby Teeman, Master of Science; Kenneth Tharman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Miles Theurer, Doctor of Philosophy; Brent Thibodeaux, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Kelsey Thieszen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taryn Thomas, Bachelor of Science; Tyson Thomas, Doctor of Philosophy; James Thomas-Warden, Bachelor of Fine Arts; David Tierney, Bachelor of Science; Derrick Till, Bachelor of Science; Robert Tippin, Master of Arts; Sarah Tobolski, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Matthew Tredway, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Michele Ulmer, Bachelor of Science; Charlie Unsderfer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dennis Unsderfer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joseph Valdes, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Johnny Varela, Bachelor of Arts; Heather Vaske, Master of Science; Shannon Vaughan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Vosberg, Bachelor of Science; Claire Wahrer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Meagan Wall, Master of Science; Jason Walter, Doctor of Philosophy; Frances Waugh, Master of Science; Jana Weathersby, Bachelor of Science; Parker Wedel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordon Weideman, Master of Science; Luke Weisbrod, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Welliver, Master of Arts; Michael Wells, Bachelor of Arts; Molly Wessling, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Steven West, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ryan Westerman, Bachelor of Science; Sidney Westervelt, Bachelor of Science in Education; Caitlin Whetstone, Bachelor of Arts; Hollie Wickham, Bachelor of Science; Chantel Wiedeman, Bachelor of Science; Grant Wiggins, Bachelor of Science; Abigail Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Garret Wilson, Bachelor of Science; Joanna Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kaylie Wilson, Bachelor of Music Education; Jacob Wittkop, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; John Wolf, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Wood, Master of Business Administration; Kelsey Wyckoff, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brian York, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Bradley Youngers, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Kendra Zabokrtsky, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Todd Zlab, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Justin Zsuzsics, Bachelor of Science

Ogden: Zian Butler, Master of Arts; Sarah Cossey, Bachelor of Science; Russell Edem, Bachelor of Science; Vickie Wyant, Bachelor of Science

Randolph: Megan Ewell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jessie Gardiner, Master of Science

Riley: Rebekah Bailey, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Lindsay Bulk, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Miranda Lindstrom, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Dayna Pachta, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

 

Rooks County

Palco: Zachary Arnberger, Bachelor of Science; Landon Keller, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology

Plainville: Heath Rath, Master of Science; Emily Ruder, Bachelor of Science

Stockton: Jameson Nyp, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Nicole Armbrister, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Rush County

La Crosse: Spencer Haltom, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Olivia Keeley, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Sarah Launchbaugh, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Nathan Legleiter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Russell County

Russell: Taylor Ochs, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Wilson: Curtis Dolezal, Bachelor of Science

 

Saline County

Assaria: Lori Blevins, Master of Science; Joshua Hansen, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology

Bavaria: Cody Rietcheck, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Brookville: Michelle Kejr, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Gypsum: Bryant Beneke, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; James Howe, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Ashley Moyer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Brittney Talkington, Bachelor of Arts

New Cambria: Katherine Boutz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Salina: Lucas Allen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Theodore Augustine, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Michael Ballard, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; David Beckenhauer, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Jessica Bolte, Bachelor of Science in Education; Carl Bowden, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Brewer, Bachelor of Science; Nate Brisso, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Jordan Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaylee Brown, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Katherine Bruns, Bachelor of Science; Alex Bunger, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Jonathan Bycroft, Bachelor of Science; Austin Calhoun, Associate of Technology; Scott Cillessen, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Bethany Drees, Master of Science; Fraser Egan, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Jonathan Eshnaur, Master of Science; Michelle Fontes, Master of Public Administration; Timothy Gabriel, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Matthew Haase, Associate of Technology; Taylor Harner, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jessica Harris, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Bryan Hatch, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Travis Heaton, Associate of Science; Samantha Hoff, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Jalena Hood, Associate of Science; Ann Huynh, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Aaron Iman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Marissa Jager, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Jennings, Doctor of Philosophy; Mariah Jones, Bachelor of Science; Melissi Kerby, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Aaron King, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Bernard King, Doctor of Philosophy; Aubrey Knox, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Lantz, Bachelor of Science; Kendra Lawson, Bachelor of Science; Braxton Leduc, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Davis Mattek, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Meis, Bachelor of Science in Education; Dylan Mendicina, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emmy Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Aaron Minellono, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Tyler Montgomery, Associate of Technology; Samuel Moritz, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Carlie Muchow, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Chelsea Murphy, Bachelor of Science in Education; Clayton Neal, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Kaitlyn Neuschafer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kellie O'Donnell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Taylor Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Paige Piper, Associate of Technology; Zachary Pope, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; America Ramirez, Bachelor of Science; Irma Ramirez, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Rindt, Bachelor of Science; Adam Robl, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering and Master of Science; Jared Robl, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Sager, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Logan Shetlar, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Smith, Associate of Science; Sara Smucker, Bachelor of Science in Education; Seth Stanley, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Jessica Stonebraker, Bachelor of Science; Stephen Tillberg, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Cristian Traistaru, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Tyler Vanover, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Jordan Wamser, Associate of Technology; Ryan Wands, Bachelor of Science; Logan Wardyn, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Sarah Wendt, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Emily Williams, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Williamson, Doctor of Philosophy; Michael Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Thomas Woolsey, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Mariah Woolsoncroft, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Solomon: Ryan Whelchel, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Tescott: Zachary Baker, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management

 

Scott County

Scott City: William Beaton, Master of Business Administration; Ashlee Brown, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Austin Davis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Aaron Kitch, Bachelor of Science; Amber Kuckelman, Master of Science; Carl Minnix, Bachelor of Science; Miles Pearson, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Christopher Sourk, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Justine Sperber, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaytlin Whipple, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Sedgwick County

Andale: Jordan Becker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Stephanie Horsch, Bachelor of Science; Jacqueline Neville, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jake Sankey, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Bel Aire: Amy Hawley, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Cheney: Sydney Ewy, Bachelor of Science; Tara Hageman, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Luke Helten, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Derek Hickey, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dillon Scheer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Clearwater: Kendra Lauer, Bachelor of Science; Kathryn Mies, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Colwich: Patrick Bergkamp, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jackie Brand, Bachelor of Science in Education; Maria Eck, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kelsey Martin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mason Smith, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Gregory Suellentrop, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Derek Wagoner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Derby: Gregory Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Bailey Buer, Bachelor of Science; Megan Dorrell, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Brittany Farris, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Katlyn Jones, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Andrew Jundt, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Kraushar, Master of Arts; Lindsey Langford, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Todd Langford, Bachelor of Science; Blake Langley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kathryn MacGregor, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michelle McElroy, Master of Landscape Architecture; Joel Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Molly Palmer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sydney Runyan, Bachelor of Arts; Sean Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ali Sontag, Bachelor of Science in Education; Thomas Wellemeyer, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Nicole Wilbert, Master of Science; Jacob Wittkop, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Garden Plain: Braden Cox, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Eric Kerschen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kaitlyn Puetz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordyn Walsh, Bachelor of Science

Goddard: Eric Doerneman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Keaton Dugan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; William Melton, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Koryn Reece, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Nicholas Simon, Master of Architecture

Haysville: Katie Garrison, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Jake Kingsley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Christina Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Maize: Sierra Hale, Master of Arts; Jonathan Kress, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Jonathan Mossberg, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Steven Mossberg, Bachelor of Science; Kara Omo, Bachelor of Science; Chelsey Regester, Bachelor of Science in Education; Tyler Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Kaylie Wilson, Bachelor of Music Education

Mount Hope: Ethan Schwaiger, Bachelor of Science in Information Systems; Grace Winter, Bachelor of Science

Mulvane: Joseph Marks, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kelsey Nolting, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Valley Center: Raleigh Clark, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Collins, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Annelise Collins, Bachelor of Science in Education; Tyler Harris, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Jennifer Hoppock, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jacob Miller, Bachelor of Music Education; Margaret Seiler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Evan Voth, Bachelor of Science in Education

Viola: Marie Horsch, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Wichita: Taylor Alfers, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kari Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Appel, Master of Accountancy; Jonathan Auch, Master of Business Administration; Kristina Auch, Master of Arts; Alex Augustyniewicz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brooks Bane, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Spencer Bauer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicholas Baumann, Master of Science; Samuel Belling, Bachelor of Science; Sage Berry, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Betzen, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Abbie Bontrager, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kenneth Botts, Doctor of Education; Misha Burgardt, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Sarah Burns, Bachelor of Science; Cameron Calvert, Associate of Science and Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Karlee Canaday, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jack Cantele, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Caleb Childs, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Adam Cless, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Zachary Combs, Bachelor of Science; Heather Connelly, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Samuel Cook, Bachelor of Music Education; Jordan Crook, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Spencer Cune, Bachelor of Science; Carly Dickter, Bachelor of Science; Chase Downing, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Amanda Du Frain, Master of Science; Alan Duong, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; William Engels, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Ewers, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Hope Faflick, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Fahsholtz, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Fahsholtz, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Taylor Fetrow, Bachelor of Science; Bailey Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Justine Floyd, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Joseph Freige, Bachelor of Science; Blake Fulbright, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Kristen Funk, Bachelor of Science; Emily Garvey, Master of Science; Kelly Gawlak, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lauren Graber, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Kellie Graham, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Nathanael Greer, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Dylan Grimm, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Angelica Guzman, Bachelor of Science; Cory Hammond, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Roger Heady, Master of Architecture; Phillip Heironimus, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Natalie Henning, Bachelor of Science; Ethan Henry, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Doree Hicks, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Theresa Hoang, Bachelor of Science; Travis Holbrook, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rachel Hubbard, Bachelor of Arts; Morgan Huelsman, Bachelor of Arts; Chris Hund, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kiana Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Kristianna Johnson, Master of Architecture; Dallas Jones, Bachelor of Science in Education; Logan Jones, Bachelor of Arts; Cody Kaufman, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Corey Kingsland, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Shelby Kiser, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Jessica Kivett, Master of Science; Kendra Klaus, Bachelor of Science; Jack Klenda, Bachelor of Science; Josh Knapp, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ryan Koci, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Krista Kubik, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering and Master of Science; Kendall Ladd, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Daniel Lamberger, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Hanna Larsen, Bachelor of Science; April Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Ashlyn Lindsey, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Angela Linnebur, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Evan Looft, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tyler Maddox, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ryan Manor, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Veronica Maples, Bachelor of Science; Brennan Marion, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Kara McCluskey, Master of Science; Katherine Mcgreevy, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Matthew McKernan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kristine Meares, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Trevor Metzger, Bachelor of Science in Education; Johnathan Mies, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Detoshiauana Moore, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Morrow, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrea Moyer, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; David Munger, Bachelor of Science; Katelyn Munsinger, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Jordan Nesley, Bachelor of Science; Adam Nickle, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Nicole Noetzel, Bachelor of Science; Francis Novascone, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joseph O'Connor, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Cecilia O'Halloran, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Oakley, Bachelor of Arts; Ethan Parsons, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Luke Peter, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Jacob Phillips, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Ratts, Master of Science; Michael Records, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Benjamin Reiswig, Bachelor of Science; Todd Rider, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Rachel Regier, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew Rummery, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Shelby Rust, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Samantha Salmans, Bachelor of Science; Dylan Schellenberg, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Leslie Schulte, Doctor of Philosophy; Ryan Schultz, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Molly Sevart, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Pierce Shimp, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Shode, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tailor Simko, Bachelor of Science; Marshall Simpson, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Sipes, Bachelor of Music Education; Dakota Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hannah Smith, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Dakota Spencer, Master of Accountancy; Blake Stallbaumer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kelsi Standlee, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Elizabeth Stasiewicz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kimberlyn Stephens, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Julie Supinie, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Aaron Swaney, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Brandy Tholstrup, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Brian True, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Haley Urban, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Johnny Varela, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel Vogler, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Lindsey Walker, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Drew Walters, Bachelor of Science; Michael Wells, Bachelor of Arts; Regan Wells, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Joseph Wenberg, Bachelor of Science; Sheron Williams, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Allie Wingert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Andrew Woolley, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Andrea Zandt, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Zwick, Bachelor of Science

 

Seward County

Liberal: Obdulia Covarrubias Zambrano, Bachelor of Science; Kyleigh Harlow, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Vinh Hoang, Bachelor of Science; Kinnedy Keating, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alyssa Kirk, Bachelor of Arts; Shaunell Mecum, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Gilberto Mendoza, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kowan Russell, Bachelor of Science

 

Shawnee County

Auburn: Andrew Koch, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Melinda Nickles, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Shelor, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Berryton: John Gaito, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Andrew Hecker, Bachelor of Science in Education; Matthew Starbuck, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Nicole Brown, Bachelor of Arts; Aaron Robertson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Silver Lake: Chelsey Boxberger, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Debora Howser, Doctor of Education; Casey Swartz, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Tecumseh: Elijah Kampsen, Bachelor of Arts; Brandon Lambrecht, Master of Architecture; Tanner Nulton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Marian Steinert, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Topeka: Ryan Aeschliman, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering and Master of Science; Jessica Aschenbrenner, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Katlyn Aschenbrenner, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Alyssa Bauer, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Bell, Master of Science; Justin Benoit, Bachelor of Science; Niklas Bergstrom, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Amanda Bradley, Bachelor of Science; Devin Brown, Master of Architecture; Florian Browne, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Ryan Broxterman, Doctor of Philosophy; Deborah Bruner, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Bulmer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Isaac Burns, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kaitlyn Burton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dray Carlton, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Brooke Carter, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katie Cook, Bachelor of Science in Education; Antoinette Cutler, Master of Science; Brooke Doerr, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Krystal Duer, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Julie Edmonds, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; Taylor Fagan, Bachelor of Arts; Dillon Fairchild, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Tanner Fordham, Bachelor of Arts; Rebecca Fusaro, Master of Science; Laura Gonzales, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Lisa Grause, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andrew Grollmes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ashley Haag, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Beth Hanna, Master of Science; Rachael Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Kasey Hiltgen, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Alyssa Hudson, Bachelor of Science; Julie Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ajali Jones, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Drake Kayser, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Colby Ketron, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brett Knapp, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Roger Laubengayer-Mena, Bachelor of Science in Education; Daniel Lessenden, Bachelor of Science; Steven Letourneau, Bachelor of Arts; Erin Lichter, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Taylor Lingard, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Aubree Luebbe, Master of Science; Chelsea Lutz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Tomasi Mariner, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Mcneive, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bailey Meier, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Sydney Messick, Master of Science; Michael Mohan, Bachelor of Science; Marc Montgomery, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Levi Murphy, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Braden Neddermeyer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chelsea Neumann, Bachelor of Arts; Alex Ondracek, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Parker, Bachelor of Science; Teague Peak, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Adam Perkins, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Harrison Petrik, Bachelor of Science; Bernadette Prue, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Michael Rogenmoser, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; James Rogers, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Roozeboom, Master of Science; Faith Rose, Bachelor of Science; Timothy Sell, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Hillary Shafer, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Connor Smith, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brady Sorensen, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Stanford, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Vanessa Stiles, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Joseph Streff, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Stromgren, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Grant Stucky, Bachelor of Science in Education; Erin Sumner, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Sumpter, Bachelor of Science; Luke Townsend, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zachary Turkowski, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Alexander Van Dyke, Master of Science; Daria Washington, Bachelor of Science; Jana Weathersby, Bachelor of Science; Emily White, Bachelor of Science; Laura Woner, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joshua Wurtz, Master of Science; Brittany Young, Bachelor of Science in Education

Wakarusa: Christopher Shultz, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Sara Wendt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Sheridan County

Hoxie: Casey Heim, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

 

Sherman County

Edson: Nathan Deeds, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Goodland: Hazen Deeds, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Kanorado: Devin Mangus, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering and Master of Science

 

Smith County

Lebanon: Kaden Roush, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

 

Stafford County

Larned: Kyle Bunker, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Macksville: Jena Clowers, Bachelor of Science; Katie Hornbaker, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Evan Loomis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

St. John: Aaron Spare, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering

Stafford: Mark Pike, Associate of Technology and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Jessica Sanko, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Stanton County

Johnson: Brent Campbell, Master of Science; Spencer Walker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Stevens County

Hugoton: Kenia Macias, Bachelor of Science in Education

Moscow: Timothy Cobb, Bachelor of Science

 

Sumner County

Argonia: Hannah Hemberger, Master of Science

Belle Plaine: Kelsie Morel, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology

Caldwell: Brae Halling, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management

Clearwater: Andrew Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Conway Springs: Courtney Hullinger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Geuda Springs: Corbin Roberts, Bachelor of Science

Mayfield: Brooke Boatright, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Mulvane: Adam Beeman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Dalton Runyan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Oxford: Sarah White, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

South Haven: Cassandra Dvorak, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Miles Theurer, Doctor of Philosophy

Wellington: Danielle Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Brill, Bachelor of Science; Jeremy Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordan Edwards, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Farley, Master of Science; Cameron McCorkle, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Troy Mirt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Thomas County

Colby: Kimberly Gerstner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jared Helin, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Hutfles, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Katherine Kaus, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Matthew Lambert, Bachelor of Science; Raymond Nolan, Doctor of Philosophy; Collin Rous, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Brady Rundel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Robert Schroeder, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ashley Standage, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Adam Weber, Bachelor of Science

Oakley: Will Clark, Bachelor of Science in Education; Layne Ostmeyer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

 

Trego County

WaKeeney: Chantel Wiedeman, Bachelor of Science; Teran Frick, Master of Science

 

Wabaunsee County

Alma: Melissa Castillo, Master of Science; Emily Hess, Bachelor of Science in Education; Cassie Routh, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ashley Stuewe, Bachelor of Fine Arts and Bachelor of Science in Education

Belvue: Ethan Schlegel, Master of Science

Eskridge: Sierra Warren, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Maple Hill: Dylan Kraus, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Paxico: Melissa Ebert, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering

 

Wallace County

Sharon Springs: Kelsie Hoss, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Weskan: Matthew Kuykendall, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Garrett Reiss, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Washington County

Clifton: Levi Cyphers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Wren, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Greenleaf: Ryan Diederich, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kelsey Hatesohl, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Shelby Hatesohl, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mitchell Savage, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Morgan Smith, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Hanover: Kimberly Doebele, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kendra Zabokrtsky, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Linn: Matthew Schmale, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Mahaska: Ryan Fiser, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Morrowville: Orin Huber, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Palmer: Braden Damman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jacob Ohlde, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Washington: Casey Habr, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brooke Stamm, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Wichita County

Leoti: Grant Bangerter, Master of Accountancy; Kayla Graff, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Alec Horton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Wilson County

Fredonia: Kaitlyn Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Neodesha: Garick Lair, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Audrey Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

 

Wyandotte County

Bonner Springs: Xavier Capalla, Bachelor of Science; Jayce Proctor, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Katy Vavricek, Bachelor of Science

Edwardsville: Hannah Polys, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Alyssa Scott, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Nikole Todd, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kansas City: Lindsay Albracht, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Hannah Boland, Bachelor of Science in Education; Allison Brown, Master of Science; Shelby Brunk, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Burgess, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Taran Carlisle, Bachelor of Science; Marko Dolinar, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Jessica Elmore, Doctor of Education; Melissa Graves, Bachelor of Science; Kristopher Grinter, Master of Science; Courtney Gunnels, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Harman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Khiana Harris, Bachelor of Arts; Phillip Hill, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taleasa Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Chelsea Jones, Bachelor of Science; Luis Lopez-Salazar, Bachelor of Science; Chiquita Miller, Doctor of Philosophy; Courtney Miller, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Murray, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Jennifer Quaumeeka Saunders, Master of Science; Smisek, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Thomas Umscheid, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Joseph Valenti, Bachelor of Science; Jocelyn Villanueva, Bachelor of Arts; Janiece Walker, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jordan Walker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration


 

Out-of-state

U.S. territories

Armed Forces Europe: Sarah Cox, Bachelor of Science; Montgomery Devine, Bachelor of Science

Armed Forces Pacific: Milagros Jesus Huang, Master of Arts

 

Alabama

Chancellor: Ashley Oelschlaeger, Bachelor of Arts

Daphne: Holly Bergman, Master of Architecture

Enterprise: David Duncan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Montgomery: Robert Florence, Doctor of Philosophy

Phenix City: Damian Pond, Bachelor of Arts

Spanish Fort: Brandon Noletto, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

 

Alaska

Anchorage: Erin Coleman, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; William Oviatt, Master of Science

 

Arizona

Buckeye: Ashley Gillihan, Bachelor of Science

Cave Creek: Emily Stockford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Clarkdale: Hayden Thull, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Gilbert: Michael Aptaker, Master of Arts

Golden Valley: Fenella Hewson, Master of Science

Scottsdale: Victoria Frazier, Master of Science

Tempe: Melita Prins, Master of Science; MacKenzie Rzonca, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Arkansas

Benton: John Allison, Bachelor of Science

Lincoln: Cheyenne Moyer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Little Rock: Sandra Leiterman, Master of Science

Siloam Springs: Deborah Caldwell, Master of Music

 

California

Atwater: Jennifer Ray, Master of Science

Brea: Nicolas Baran, Master of Architecture

Chula Vista: Rickey Deo, Bachelor of Science

Daly City: Nathan Jackson, Bachelor of Science

Escondido: Alex Achten, Bachelor of Science

Fresno: Allison Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Fullerton: Katherine Gutierrez, Master of Architecture

Garden Grove: Wendy Lai, Master of Architecture

Lake Forest: Ryan Bach, Master of Arts

Lemon Grove: Chelsy Avery, Master of Science

Los Altos: Gwenaelle Vezin, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Modesto: Qiqi Peng, Master of Science

Moreno Valley: Kara Odenbaugh, Bachelor of Science

Morro Bay: Erin Conaway, Master of Science

Orange: Catherine Carter-Guadalupe, Master of Science

Petaluma: Joy Mathew, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Richmond: Kelly Barkan, Master of Science

Rohnert Park: Heidi Weil, Master of Science

San Bruno: Mary Alice O'Reilly, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

San Diego: Jared Emmitt, Master of Business Administration

San Jose: Tai-Wen Ko, Master of Science; Scott Ohara, Master of Science

Sanger: Brittany Long, Bachelor of Science

Santa Ana: Kennedy Year, Master of Architecture

Santa Barbara: Sarah Johansen, Master of Public Health

Santa Clara: Timothy Tse, Master of Architecture

Santee: Zachary Herb, Bachelor of Science

Strathmore: Lauryn Brown, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Topanga: Kolle Kahle Riggs, Master of Fine Arts

Vacaville: Jannel Kennedy, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Walnut Creek: Javier Lopez, Bachelor of Arts

Westminster: Rene Le, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Windsor: Andrea Pickett, Master of Public Health

 

Colorado

Aurora: David Chadsey, Master of Science; Tulu Toros, Doctor of Philosophy

Burlington: Hanna Penny, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mackenzie Witzel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Colorado Springs: Leslie Jakeman, Master of Science; Elfido Martinez, Bachelor of Science; Lucas Plant, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Tess Rychener, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Matthew Skarin, Master of Architecture; Paul Wickert, Master of Architecture

Denver: Elizabeth Haddox, Master of Landscape Architecture; Samantha Kal, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Erin Koops, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; William Rengel, Master of Science; Shayla Yon, Master of Science

Divide: Kelsey Helland, Master of Architecture

Englewood: Foster Kutner, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design

Fort Collins: Rachel Bloom, Master of Science; Brenna Hayes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Samantha Hyland, Master of Science

Franktown: Courtney Tracy, Master of Science

Greeley: Stephanie Holden, Master of Public Administration; Jillian Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design

Highlands Ranch: Marissa Bartosch, Bachelor of Science; Kayla Jurrens, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kelsey Schiebout, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Holyoke: Jared Oestman, Master of Arts

Littleton: Courtney Nicholson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Aaron Norris, Bachelor of Science; Sara Palmer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brianna Stevens, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

Louisville: Jenelle Tennigkeit, Master of Architecture

Monument: Brandi Schneweis, Bachelor of Science

Morrison: Morgan Whitham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Parker: Sarah Dixon, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Samantha Kannawin, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kelsey Lind, Master of Architecture; Tyler Reilly, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

Salida: Aryelle Vohs, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Sedalia: Dain Susman, Master of Architecture

Woodland Park: Eric Dernbach, Master of Architecture

 

Connecticut

Ellington: Christine Spartz, Bachelor of Science

Fairfield: Sabahattin Ersen, Master of Science

Hamden: Kelly Fuhr, Master of Science

Milford: LaRue Brown, Master of Science

 

Washington D.C.: Alexandra Sedaghatpour, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

 

Florida

Bradenton: Katherine Young, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Clermont: Amanda Reeg, Master of Science

Deltona: Nicole Lemoine, Master of Music

Gainesville: Joseph Gerken, Doctor of Philosophy

Hollywood: Eric Trimble, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Lakeland: Cydnie Jones, Master of Landscape Architecture

Maitland: Adriene Muller, Master of Science

Miami: Joy-Ann Perard, Master of Science

Naples: Jason Kittlesen, Master of Science

New Port Richey: Amy Morgan, Master of Science

Orlando: John Annan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Palm Coast: Caitlin Byttner, Bachelor of Science in Education

Pensacola: Soheil Rashid Nadimi, Doctor of Philosophy; Erika Smith, Doctor of Philosophy

Plant City: Romel Boiser, Master of Science

Sanford: Sazisani Viki, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Tallahassee: Lora Adair, Doctor of Philosophy

 

Georgia

Atlanta: Alemante Alula, Master of Science; Raioni Madison, Master of Science; LaTonya McClain, Master of Science

Carrollton: Allison Garrett, Master of Fine Arts

Fort Stewart: Juan Burgos, Master of Science

Marietta: Cdi Nyakwela, Master of Science

Newnan: Graham Cox, Master of Science

Peachtree City: Kyle Gaylor, Master of Science

Suwanee: Richard Atkinson, Master of Science; Glenn Sipes, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering

 

Hawaii

Aiea: Kimberly Olsson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Kailua Kona: Tateum Mattingly, Bachelor of Science

 

Idaho

Idaho Falls: Cody Daniels, Master of Science

Shelley: Lance Zollinger, Master of Agribusiness

 

Illinois

Albers: Lacie Chaudoin, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Aurora: Corinne Martin, Master of Science

Bloomington: Mark Vegter, Master of Science

Bowen: Bailey McClelland, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Cherry Valley: Stephen Lorence, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Chicago: Krystal Anderson Morales, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Gabrielle Dawson, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Taylor Poindexter, Bachelor of Science

Columbia: Whitney Hillen, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Crystal Lake: Jill Degani, Bachelor of Science

Effingham: Troy Pike, Master of Science

Elmhurst: Kevin Dunne, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Geneseo: Corinna Hodson, Bachelor of Arts

Godfrey: Tyler Fenlon, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Herrin: Zachary Riley, Bachelor of Science

Hillview: Samantha Bolen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Kinsman: Kaitlyn Harlow, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Lake Villa: Joshua Rigali, Master of Architecture

Lake Zurich: Justin Ludwig, Bachelor of Science; Sara Todavchick, Master of Architecture

Mokena: Jessica Socarras, Master of Science

Montgomery: Abraham Dela Rosa, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Morton: James Larson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Mundelein: Alexandra Tountas, Bachelor of Arts

Naperville: Eric Conner, Master of Regional and Community Planning

New Berlin: Jeremy Bishoff, Master of Science

Oswego: Joseph Kulick, Bachelor of Music Education

Rolling Meadows: Jennifer Colovos, Master of Science

St. Charles: James DeVault, Master of Landscape Architecture

Sycamore: Brendan Heffernan, Bachelor of Science

Waterloo: Cannon Holtgrieve, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management

 

Indiana

Avon: Jill Clodfelter-Mason, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Brazil: Andrew Montgomery, Master of Agribusiness

Crown Point: Gregory Meyers, Master of Science

Frankfort: Kinzie Selke, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Greenwood: Donna Armbruester, Master of Science

Huntertown: Cherish Coley, Master of Science

Huntington: Morgan Wiedenhoeft, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Lebanon: Anita Dale, Doctor of Philosophy

Muncie: Allison Veach, Doctor of Philosophy

Rensselaer: Heidi Rahe, Master of Science

West Lafayette: Alison Vierk, Master of Science

Zionsville: Adam Beaver, Master of Arts

 

Iowa

Aspinwall: Theresa Luensmann, Master of Science

Calmar: Jalisa Phillips, Master of Science

Chariton: Sarah Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Granger: Sara Smith, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Johnston: Lynn Brien, Doctor of Philosophy

Randolph: William Damme-Longinaker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Shelby: Anna Armstrong, Bachelor of Science

West Des Moines: Jolynn Reigeluth, Master of Fine Arts; Corey Trader, Master of Science

 

Kentucky

Lexington: Benjamin Trimble, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology

 

Louisiana

Bossier City: Jeremy Shay, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management

New Orleans: Erin Sutherland, Master of Science

 

Maryland

Baltimore: Ann Bonner, Master of Science

La Plata: Charles Hobbs, Master of Arts

Pasadena: Victoria Willis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Rockville: Andrew Hall, Bachelor of Science

 

Massachusetts

Acton: Douglas Locke, Master of Arts

Ipswich: Thomas Siebertz, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Jamaica Plain: Jasper Hobbs, Master of Science

Lunenburg: Carol Ferrebee, Master of Science

Mattapoisett: Hannah Cameron, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Michigan

Albion: Anthony McCoy, Master of Science

Ann Arbor: Ashleigh Rodriguez-Bertz, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

East Lansing: Mary Harner, Master of Science

Grand Rapids: Jamie Herrygers, Master of Science

Howell: Josie Doefer, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Kalamazoo: Bethany Quesnell, Master of Science

Lansing: Cameron Johnson, Master of Science

Manistee: Taylor Hagen, Bachelor of Science

Portage: Hannah Marsh, Master of Arts

Quincy: Logan Bracy, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Saginaw: David Mrozinski, Master of Business Administration

St. Joseph: Lauren Cukier, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Standish: Brock Peters, Master of Science

Sterling Heights: Haley Wiechman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Minnesota

Bloomington: Barry Brandt, Master of Engineering Management

Cannon Falls: Caitlin Molenaar, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

Courtland: William Baumgartner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Delano: Joseph Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Farmington: Ashley Uhl, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Inver Grove Heights: Brittany Ehrenkrook, Master of Science; Britta Ekholm, Bachelor of Arts; Laura Wencl, Master of Science

Kimball: Samantha Stewart-James, Master of Science

La Crescent: Steven Klankowski, Doctor of Philosophy

Maple Grove: Catherine Lynch, Master of Science

Minnetonka: Andrew Norton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Minnetrista: Alannah Henry, Bachelor of Science

Pierz: Lane Giess, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

St. Charles: Jason Troendle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Shorewood: Nicholas Hnastchenko, Master of Architecture

Stillwater: Anna Groppoli, Master of Architecture; Abigail Thompson, Master of Fine Arts

Two Harbors: Brian Jordan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Mississippi

Lumberton: Rebecca Sharpe, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

 

Missouri

Appleton City: Benjamin Brown, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Ballwin: Emily Kaempfe, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Koch, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Belton: Ashley Cunningham, Master of Architecture

Blue Springs: Samantha Bode, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Abbey Dodson, Bachelor of Science; Aeriel Dodson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Butler: Candice Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Chesterfield: Kyle Van Ittersum, Doctor of Philosophy

Columbia: Brett Mcmillin, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Montgomery, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design

Fenton: Elizabeth Russell, Master of Science

Florissant: Larina Haley, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ryan Mircsov, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Frankford: Gavin Wisecarver, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Freeman: Michael Porter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Gladstone: Robert Lee, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

Grain Valley: Ashley Stiffarm, Master of Science; Meredith Stoll, Master of Architecture

Hallsville: Kelsey Conrad, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Independence: Owen Cobb, Master of Architecture; Megan Hohensinner, Master of Architecture; Anthony Ross, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Samuel Wilson, Master of Architecture

Kansas City: Luke Becker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Paul Case, Master of Science; David Chichetti, Master of Arts; Katie Cortis, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Anthony Dorrel, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Mary Duffy, Bachelor of Science in Education; Allison Franken, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Grant Geiger, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Hans Guthrie, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Christa Hagedorn, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Brigid Hornsby, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Tyler Jon Kai, Master of Science; Kenneth Kasper, Master of Architecture; Ryan Kelly, Master of Arts; Christopher Lewis, Master of Public Health; Michael Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Andrew Mohler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexandria Moran, Bachelor of Science; Dominic Musso, Master of Architecture; Benjamin Oas, Master of Architecture; Alexander Otto, Master of Architecture; Krystal Patton, Master of Architecture; Brennan Sanderford, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Courtney Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jacob Termini, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Jake Walsh, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Grant Wasserstrom, Master of Accountancy; Patrick Weaver, Master of Science; Spencer Wilds, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hanna Wiltfong, Master of Science

Kearney: Aaron Sommer, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Lake St. Louis: Nathan Niewald, Master of Architecture

Lee's Summit: Kelsey Angle, Master of Architecture; Adriane Barry, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Angela Cusimano, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Kelly Dyer, Master of Arts; Suzy Fowler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sean Gensky, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Derek Hueffmeier, Master of Architecture; Brianne Letner, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Rebekah Lyons, Master of Architecture; Kylie Newsom, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Renee Petty, Master of Architecture; Paul Shackelford, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kerry Williams, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Liberty: Tyler Bedell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Austin Peterson, Bachelor of Arts; Dominique Roberson, Master of Architecture; Jarrod Zaborac, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Maryville: Alexander Thomson, Master of Science

Mexico: Ryan Beasley, Master of Architecture; Donald Melton, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Mount Vernon: Juli DeNisco, Master of Science

Nevada: Spencer Scotten, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

O'Fallon: Andy McAllister, Master of Architecture; Kristin Palmer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Brian Temple, Master of Architecture

Ozark: Chris Friederich, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Pacific: Kyle Cooper, Master of Architecture

Parkville: Alex Waddle, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Platte City: David Dicarlo, Master of Science

Raytown: Jessie Greenfield, Master of Arts

Rea: Jordan Shifflett, Master of Agribusiness

Richards: Jeremy Lyons, Master of Science

Rocheport: James Chenault, Master of Architecture

Rockville: Levi Rapp, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

St. Charles: Thomas Ehlmann, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Nichole Finke, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Janna Kannard, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training;

St. Joseph: Tanner James, Master of Architecture; Christine Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

St. Louis: Aaron Bisch, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Sherry Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education; Brandon Eversgerd, Master of Architecture; Rachel Fox, Master of Landscape Architecture; Jesse Galvan, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Gray, Bachelor of Science; Latoya Lomax, Bachelor of Science; Ahmed Mohammadein, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kevin Perks, Master of Architecture; Patrick Schafer, Master of Science; Gabriela Weber, Master of Landscape Architecture

Ste. Genevieve: Thomas Bach, Master of Architecture; Ashley Brewster, Master of Landscape Architecture

Savannah: Rebecca Sutton, Master of Science

Smithville: Mckenzie Veselic, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Springfield: Krystal Drysdale, Master of Arts; Lauren Reiter, Doctor of Philosophy

Stewartsville: Cassandra Stallbaumer, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Sugar Creek: Rachel Kelsey, Master of Architecture

Warrensburg: Logan Carlyle, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sean Reed, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Washington: Abby Buchmann, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Adam Bugele, Master of Architecture; Abigail Glastetter, Master of Landscape Architecture; Katherine Pruser, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

Weldon Spring: Ian Cole, Master of Architecture

Wentzville: Lauren Aiello, Bachelor of Science in Education

Weston: Elizabeth Womble, Master of Arts

Wildwood: Erika Rasure, Doctor of Philosophy; Abigail Zohner, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

 

Montana

Dagmar: Chris Westergard, Master of Agribusiness

Hamilton: Kathleen O'Leary, Master of Science

 

Nebraska

Auror: Dillan Olson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Beatrice: Mason Carey, Bachelor of Science; Kayla Mabon, Bachelor of Arts

Elkhorn: Sydney Gottsch, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Gothenburg: Paul Popelka, Master of Agribusiness

Imperial: Tess Ostermiller, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jansen: Jessica Katz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Kearney: Kyle Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lacey McPhillips, Master of Arts; Carley Ohmstede, Bachelor of Arts

Lexington: Corey Reutlinger, Master of Arts

Lincoln: Sophia Dongilli, Master of Arts; Hannah Hovis, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

McCook: Riley Haney, Master of Architecture

Minden: Kelley Ayres, Master of Agribusiness

Oakland: Ross Beckner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Omaha: Brian Delaney, Master of Architecture; Katlyn Delano, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Travis Green, Bachelor of Science; Edward Horwitz, Doctor of Philosophy; Katherine Leise, Master of Landscape Architecture; Michael Schettler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ashlee Schlange, Master of Science; Emily Schulte, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Papillion: Glen Jarrett, Master of Landscape Architecture

Phillips: Matthew Taylor, Master of Science

Raymond: Jessica McKeown, Bachelor of Science

Red Cloud: Emma Bohrer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Superior: Lacey Ward, Master of Science

West Point: Laura Kreikemeier, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

 

Nevada

Las Vegas: Nicholas Snead, Master of Science

Reno: Michael Connell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

New Jersey

Cherry Hill: Michael Becker, Master of Science

Flemington: Shanna Clifford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Freehold: Andrew Posen, Master of Science

Gloucester City: Christopher Kraft, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Lambertville: Parker Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Caitlin Timmins, Master of Public Health

North Bergen: Dominic Ruiz, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Tyler Willey, Master of Science

 

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Cesserie Ballou, Bachelor of Science; Shane Richardson, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology

Roswell: Chelsea Lawrence, Master of Science; Trista Mills, Master of Business Administration

 

New York

Bloomfield: Gregory Sterman, Master of Engineering Management

Buffalo: Renee Lalonde, Master of Science

Coram: Elisabeth Pankl, Doctor of Philosophy

Fayetteville: Evelyn Nordberg, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Fishkill: Brian Davis, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

Grand Island: Gregory Rollins, Master of Science

Lockport: Sarah McNutt, Master of Fine Arts

Middlesex: Erica Ruscio, Master of Arts

New York: Haley Dillon, Doctor of Philosophy

Poughkeepsie: Abigail Peatrowsky, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

Schenectady: Elizabeth Chevalier, Master of Arts

Sparrowbush: Brian Conklin, Master of Architecture

Staten Island: Maher Shehadi, Doctor of Philosophy

 

North Carolina

Browns Summit: Douglas Beebe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Candler: Ian Sinnett, Master of Arts

Cary: Michael Bon, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Charlotte: Adwowa Afenyi-Annan, Master of Science; Rhett Batanides, Master of Science

Concord: Melissa Frerichs, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Jacksonville: Neal Spurgeon, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Knightdale: LaTonya Lee, Master of Science

Pembroke: Bridget Dimery, Master of Science

 

North Dakota

Grace City: Jessie Topp, Master of Science

 

Ohio

Centerville: Lindsey Hamilton, Master of Arts

Georgetown: Sherrill Cropper, Doctor of Philosophy

Hilliard: Kathryn Grubbe, Master of Science

Olmsted Falls: Scott Fischer, Master of Fine Arts

Oregon: Reid Plumb, Master of Science

Port Clinton: Isaac White, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Powell: Eric Swanger, Master of Science

Sycamore: Hattie Hartschuh, Master of Science

Westerville: Arielle Jarrell, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Oklahoma

Bartlesville: Brandy Bailey, Master of Science

Edmond: Kristin Gurley, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Brianna Kwasny, Master of Science

Hunter: Brady Brewer, Doctor of Philosophy

Oklahoma City: Jacob Schuelke, Bachelor of Science

South Coffeyville: Chase Kitterman, Bachelor of Science

Tulsa: Laura Bovaird, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Hinten, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Dustin Stoll, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brien Wilson, Master of Science

 

Oregon

Bend: Melissa Brookshire, Master of Science

Corvallis: Brantley Blair, Master of Science

Cottage Grove: Julia Morrill, Master of Science

Hermiston: Allison Hobson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Philomath: Kiah Gourley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Portland: Nathan Harrah, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Nancy Sin, Master of Science

Talent: Jake Erceg, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

West Linn: Brian Kearns, Doctor of Philosophy

 

Pennsylvania

American Fork: Miriam Busch, Master of Science

Bethlehem: Dwight Mohry, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Chambersburg: Lindsay Upperman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Cheltenham: Adrienne Kahn, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Folcroft: Dana Celona, Master of Science

Jeannette: Jonathan Caison, Master of Science

Lewisburg: Ryan Wesner, Master of Science

Lititz: Nicholas Vest, Master of Fine Arts

Myerstown: Rebekah Bollinger, Master of Science

Pittsburgh: Elizabeth Stadterman, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

Rose Valley: Sarah Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design

Sarver: Christie Geary, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Slatington: Alexandra Dawes, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Wilkes-Barre: Erin Koolman, Master of Music

 

South Carolina

Boiling Springs: Lakeshia Glover, Master of Science

Greenville: Elizabeth Ferguson, Master of Science

 

South Dakota

Baltic: Lindsey Brockhouse, Master of Architecture

Dell Rapids: Samantha Stykel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Martin: Jacqueline Hines, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Pierre: Haley Paluch, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

White: Jasmine Greene, Master of Public Administration

Yankton: Andrew Beck, Master of Science

 

Tennessee

Adams: Aaron Billingsley, Master of Science

Bluff City: Johnny Hedgepath, Master of Science

Brentwood: Elizabeth Swicegood, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

Chattanooga: Emily Elliott, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management

Knoxville: Taylor Ray, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology

Munford: Fiana Barrow, Master of Science

Ooltewah: Stacie Grisham, Master of Science

 

Texas

Aledo: Cameron Butterfield, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Austin: Rebecca Hickey, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Micah Jackman, Master of Science

Caddo Mills: Steven Walton, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

Canyon: Ashlynn Knoll, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Carrollton: Erica Twiss, Bachelor of Science in Education

Corpus Christi: Zaldy Mari Doyungan, Bachelor of Science

Dallas: Kimberlee Fiala, Master of Science; Heather Hoskinson, Master of Science; Stephen Leask, Master of Architecture; Daniel Malone, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management

El Paso: KireiJeanette Mendoza, Master of Science

Flower Mound: Angela Hart, Bachelor of Science; Alex Palmer, Master of Architecture; Erica Rohr, Bachelor of Science in Education

Fort Worth: Matthew Krupski, Bachelor of Science; Haley White, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Friendswood: Lawrence Tan, Master of Architecture

Frisco: Thomas Ehmke, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alisa Maso, Bachelor of Science

Grapevine: Morgan Hook, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

Harker Heights: Robert Parker, Master of Science

Haslet: Adam Jimison, Master of Business Administration

Heath: Dylan Rupar, Master of Architecture

Houston: Cameron Marshall, Master of Architecture; Kara Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Humble: Jacqueline Gatson, Doctor of Education

Killeen: Ricardo Henry, Master of Arts; Jemme Neal, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Michael Noriega, Master of Science

Lufkin: John Friesen, Master of Science

Mansfield: Lynda Fox-Arnold, Master of Science; Joseph Huss, Master of Science

McKinney: Danielle Golway, Bachelor of Arts

Millsap: Katrina Nieman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Pflugerville: Samuel Roessler, Bachelor of Science

Plano: Renee Bresson, Master of Architecture; Kevin Bultongez, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Christopher Hall, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; David Kahler, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Nicholas Mercado, Master of Landscape Architecture; Caitlin Utz, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design

Prosper: Hannah Tebo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Richardson: Thomas Gipson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Robinson: DeeAnn Hoffmann, Master of Science

San Antiono: Kristin Kuckelman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Christopher Lopez, Master of Science; Jeffrey Nelson, Doctor of Philosophy; David Tijerina, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Sunnyvale: Hannah Priolo, Bachelor of Science

Temple: Julie McVey, Bachelor of Science

The Woodlands: Nancy Toerner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Trophy Club: Alyssa Contreras, Bachelor of Science

Weatherford: Katelyn Comstock, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Wylie: Tyler Adair, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management

 

Utah

Kaysville: Chad Wilkinson, Master of Science

Mapleton: Madison Wayda, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Salt Lake City: Kevin Schiedler, Master of Engineering Management

Santa Clara: Tai Murray, Master of Business Administration

 

Virginia

Arlington: Stephanie Schmidt, Master of Science

Centreville: Kirk Dennis, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

Fort Belvoir: Shane Criqui, Bachelor of Science

Fredericksburg: Aries Wilson, Master of Science

Glen Allen: Shaina Pryor, Master of Science

Sterling: Susan Davis, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Vienna: Erin Atsaves, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Washington

Colville: Benjamin Munro, Doctor of Philosophy

Everett: Amanda Stephens-Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Samantha Wai, Master of Architecture

Kelso: Jessica Milloy, Master of Science

Olympia: Lea Lato, Master of Science

Pullman: Paige Druffel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Snohomish: Rachel Botten, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

Snoqualmie: Colin Peterson, Master of Agribusiness

Spokane: Morgan Stafford, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

Tacoma: Ryan Kernan, Master of Science

 

West Virginia

Buckhannon: Johnathan Taylor, Master of Science

Charleston: Dustin Holmes, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

 

Wisconsin

Black Creek: Nicole Meulemans, Master of Science

Florence: Calvin Boren, Master of Science

Glen Haven: Kelli Retallick, Master of Science

Iron Ridge: Stephanie Williams, Master of Science

Madison: Leeland Baker, Master of Science; Blaine Hicks, Master of Science; Andrea Magee, Master of Science; Mandy Meindel, Master of Science

Medford: William Gelhaus, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering

Menomonie: Hamid Rutaro, Master of Agribusiness

Oshkosh: Naomi Cunningham, Bachelor of Arts

Rice Lake: Kathryn Biver, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Sister Bay: James Wiltse, Master of Science

Suamico: Taylor Laskowski, Bachelor of Science

 

Wyoming

Casper: Kathy Fuchs, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Powell: Alyssa Smith, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design

 

Out-of-Country

Argentina: Melina Campa, Bachelor of Science

Armenia: Anna Barikyan, Master of Arts

Australia: Damien Downes, Doctor of Philosophy

Belarus: Mikhail Makouski, Doctor of Philosophy

Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela: Andres Luciche Guedes, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology

Brazil: Patricia Barros, Doctor of Philosophy

Canada: Derek Dedman, Master of Science; Faris Hussain, Doctor of Philosophy; Taylor Isley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jacqueline Mcskimming, Master of Science

China: Utuq Ablikim, Master of Science; Xiaolei An, Master of Business Administration; Ruikai Cao, Master of Science; Xiwen Cao, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; Dafeng Chai, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jinglin Chen, Bachelor of Science; Tao Chen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tianyu Chen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Xiaoman Chen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Xi Cheng, Master of Accountancy; Zhangmuge Cheng, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Danni Cong, Master of Science; Ning Cui, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Wei Dai, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Luzhi Deng, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lingjun Fang, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Zheng Guo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Han He, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Yuxin He, Doctor of Philosophy; Yan Heng, Doctor of Philosophy; Jinhui Hu, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Yang Hu, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Yanjun Hu, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chaoran Huang, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Shaodong Huang, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Yangyang Huang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chen Jia, Doctor of Philosophy; Mingxian Jiang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Pengxiang Jiang, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Linfeng Jin, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Zhaoxin Jin, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Mengmeng Li, Master of Science; Shuxin Li, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; Wenjing Li, Master of Architecture; Yunxia Li, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zijian Li, Bachelor of Science; Ying Lin, Master of Arts; Yuanwen Lin, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Dandan Liu, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Ruonan Liu, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Shicong Liu, Master of Science; Tian Liu, Master of Public Administration; Wenda Liu, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Cong Luo, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jia Luo, Master of Accountancy; Jinpeng Ma, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Yu Ma, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chao Meng, Master of Science; Xianglin Meng, Master of Business Administration; Bairen Pang, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; Yukun Qin, Bachelor of Science; Shuzhen Qiu, Master of Science; Chen Qu, Master of Accountancy; Jie Ren, Master of Science; Tianfang Si, Master of Architecture; Xiaoxu Song, Doctor of Philosophy; Yile Su, Bachelor of Science; Bingcan Tang, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jiji Tang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rui Tang, Bachelor of Arts; Ge Tian, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chenchen Wang, Master of Science and Doctor of Philosophy; Xinyi Wang, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Yi Wang, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Kunyan Wei, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Yukun Wen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Xinyi Wu, Master of Accountancy; Zhiwen Xue, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jia Yang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Le Yang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Xiaoyan Yang, Doctor of Philosophy; Yilun Yang, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Junqi Yao, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kanglin Yao, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Yicong Yao, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jian Yu, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jinkun Yuan, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Yue Yuan, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Shuo Zeng, Doctor of Philosophy; Qian Zhang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sheng Zhang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shuyi Zhang, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Tianqi Zhang, Master of Arts; Wenhao Zhang, Master of Science; Yang Zhang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Yixing Zhang, Doctor of Philosophy; Yujing Zhang, Master of Business Administration; Yupeng Zhang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zheng Zhang, Master of Science; Zheng Zhao, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Yongming Zheng, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Ge Zhu, Master of Science; Ming Zhu, Bachelor of Science; Qiwu Zhu, Bachelor of Science; Yanyang Zou, Bachelor of Arts

Costa Rica: Melania Arrietamartinez, Master of Science; Andres Martinez, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Egypt: AlaaEldin Abouelleil, Master of Science; Mohamed Ismail, Doctor of Philosophy; Amgad Mohamed, Doctor of Philosophy

France: Merryl Mbeng, Bachelor of Arts

Germany: Moritz Cleve, Master of Science; Khanh Hoa Tran Ba, Doctor of Philosophy; Sebastian Wendel, Doctor of Philosophy

Ghana: George Mahama, Doctor of Philosophy; Alexander Opoku-Acheampong, Doctor of Philosophy

Guatemala: Jorge Torrebiartesotomayor, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Hong Kong: Chung Kei Fu, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering

India: Srikar Anumula, Master of Science; Ankit Bajpai, Master of Science; Lamuel Abraham David, Doctor of Philosophy; Hyma Gajula, Doctor of Philosophy; Ankush Gakhar, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Bhanu Kalia, Doctor of Philosophy; Aparna Lohiya, Master of Business Administration; Shailaja Maddala, Master of Science; Foram Madiyar, Doctor of Philosophy; V.V.Satish Motipalli, Doctor of Philosophy; Souvick Mukherjee, Master of Science; Sruthi Narayanan Kutty, Doctor of Philosophy; Sandeep Reddy Pakker, Master of Science; Jatin Rayalu, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Anisha Rayapati, Master of Science; Vinay Shivanna, Doctor of Philosophy; Karthik Tangirala, Doctor of Philosophy

Islamic Republic of Iran: Mehraz Khaleghi Kerahroodi, Doctor of Philosophy; Hedieh Shadmani, Doctor of Philosophy; Aram Vajdi, Master of Science

Japan: Anna Shinjo, Master of Science; Michiko Yamazaki, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Jordan: Ola Al-Ta'ani, Doctor of Philosophy

Kenya: Philip Omunga, Doctor of Philosophy; Faith Thanji, Master of Science

Kuwait: Talal Al-Khaled, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nasser Alkazimi, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Lebanon: Lemirajoanna Abillama, Master of Arts

Malaysia: Shin Lin Ng, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jia Li Tang, Bachelor of Science; Jia Xin Tang, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Sin Dee Tey, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Montenegro: Elvis Hodzic, Master of Business Administration

Mozambique: Eugenio Paulo, Doctor of Philosophy

Myanmar: Zaw Wai Htoo, Master of Public Health

Nepal: Ashok Aryal, Master of Science

Nicaragua: Mario Ortez Amador, Master of Science

Nigeria: Umaru Amadu, Bachelor of Science; Chinazunwa Igbokwe, Professional Master of Technology

Pakistan: Rabia Akhtar, Doctor of Philosophy; Adeel Faheem, Master of Arts; Hassan Hayat, Master of Science; Rabia Ahmed Qureshi, Master of Science

Paraguay: Martha Arbo Espinola, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Ciro Codas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Aida Cricco Doldan, Bachelor of Science; Karina Fiegelist Icaza, Bachelor of Arts; Pedro Garay, Doctor of Philosophy; Pedro Masi Godoy, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Claudia Mussi, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Valeria Rodriguez Revigliono, Bachelor of Arts; Juan Sallustro Callizo, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Republic of Korea: Hyeonjung Kim, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Min Jung Kim, Doctor of Philosophy; Yong Kyu Lee, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Victor Ryu, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Romania: Andra Bardas, Master of Business Administration

Russian Federation: Maria Komarova, Master of Arts; Natalia Rodicheva, Master of Public Health

Rwanda: Benita Kamikazi, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration;

Saudi Arabia: Nadyah Abdullah, Master of Science; Sarah Al-zahrani, Doctor of Philosophy; Ahmad Alayed, Master of Science; Sultan Alkhammali, Master of Science; Adnan Alkhiary, Doctor of Philosophy; Moayad Barri, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Hossameldin Fahmy, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering and Master of Science; Mosaed Majrashi, Master of Science; Sami Ragaban, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration;

Spain: Pablo Guimera Coll, Master of Science

Sri Lanka: Handuwala Dewage Dulan Weerasinghe, Doctor of Philosophy; Dhanushi Welideniya, Doctor of Philosophy

Syrian Arab Republic: Mohammed Tajeldin, Doctor of Philosophy

United Arab Emirates: Ahmed Al-Rahmani, Doctor of Philosophy; Mohammed Obeidat, Doctor of Philosophy

Vietnam: Mai Pham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tri Tran, Master of Science