1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Spring 2021 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-0847
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University students earn spring semester honors

Wednesday, May 26, 2021

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record. Some cities may listed be outside of the geographical area of their county based on the student's records.
If a student’s name is not listed, please contact the appropriate college dean’s office or the Office of the Registrar at 785-532-6254 or registrar@k-state.edu for assistance.
Written by: Taylor Provine, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

 

MANHATTAN — More than 4,700 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the spring 2021 semester.

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 graded credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records.

The following students earned semester honors for the spring 2021 semester from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, ChatauquaCherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, CoffeyComanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

EdwardsEllis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

 

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

OsageOttawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out of state

U.S. Territories

AlabamaAlaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

 

MaineMaryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, Nevada, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Carolina, South Dakota

TennesseeTexas

Vermont, Virginia

Washington, Wisconsin, Wyoming

Out of country

To see students listed in countries, please click on the words linked above. 

Kansas Counties 

Allen

Humboldt: Emma Johnson, Kira Mcreynolds

Iola: Lauren Mcdermeit, Cole Regehr

Moran: Michael Swift-Plaschka

 

Anderson

Colony: Makayla Jones

Garnett: Tessa Jirak, Daelynn Peine, Homer Peterson, Brookelyn Schettler

Welda: Austin Adams

 

Atchison

Atchison: Reece Dulac, Lucas Ervin, Colten Kocour, Anthony Lutz, Sidney Scott, Abe Siebenmorgen, Benjamin Siebert, Nathan Sowers, Avery Wagner

Cummings: Sara Domann, Trent Fowler

Holton: Ryder McAlexander

Lancaster: Savanna Cohorst, Sarah Kimmi

Muscotah: Lane Scoggins

 

Barber

Kiowa: Bailey Roberts

 

Barton

Ellinwood: Michele Younker

Great Bend: Nolan Barton, Conor Bird, Cassidy Crites, Kerby Depenbusch, Baleigh Fry, Morgan Kaiser, Kylynn Keeler, Alyssa Keller, Marcos Martinez, Jenna Mauler, Anthony Molina, Phane Pedigo, Marcus Schmeidler, Gentry Schneider

Hoisington: Chandler Blackwell, Trey Byers, Braxton Donovan, Jessi Kindscher, Braedon Willesden

 

Bourbon

Fort Scott: Emilee Cotter, Gavin Fry, Kaleb Guilfoyle, Nicholas Snyder

Redfield: Alex Brock

Uniontown: Victoria Reed

 

Brown

Everest: Kendra Cowley, Josephine De Los Santos

Fairview: Mikayla Deters, Jordan Gatz, Ashley Tummons

Hiawatha: Seth Bauerle, Larke Edelman, Alexis Feldkamp, Robert Hermesch, Korey Kneisley, Dannell Kopp, Norea Menold, Kaysi Overdick, Reagan Riley, Kailea Smith, Kyle Tollefson, Emma Williams, Tess Wolney

Horton: Cole Gormley, Grete Olsen

Robinson: Jacklyn Geiger, Madison Gilbert

White Cloud: Nicholas Reese, Aubrey Wright

 

Butler

Andover: Jake Adams, Mitchell Allison, Jacob Baker, Sydney Bessent, Emily Book, Nolan Crawford, Emmalee Daniels, Josephine Farris, Tanner Goertzen, Andrew Hernandez, Morgan Herrmann, Cole Hickerson, Riley Isbel, Emma Karber, Hayd'N Kleymann, Sarah Kohman, Ethan Leigh, Karisa Leonard, Caroline List, Kylie Litavniks, Saige Masonhall, Elizabeth Mitsch, Reis Mulvaney, Rebecca Newport, Brynnan Norris, Mallorie Reimer, Lauren Scheufler, Emma Schumann, Steven Scrivner, Elly Shook, Micheal Simon, Jack Steiner, Cailan Steward, Aubryn Strickland, Alex Stuewe, Rylie Toom, Abigail Williams, Banks Wilson

Augusta: Ezri Berggren, Ciara Dutton, Braxton Hubbart, Alexandra Partin, Luke Price, Sarah Price, Kathryn Rockers, Natalie Rockers, Riley Rowland, Daelen Shupe, Calvin Spellman, Joshua Todd, Emily Wilcox, Joshua Woodsmall

Douglass: Lukas Dierks, Sage Dierks

El Dorado: Jordan Cutsinger, Colton Gauthier, Payton Gawith, Alec Grunder, Allyssa Jensen, Philip Lucas, Julia McCabe, Reagan McCune, Mallory Parsons

Potwin: Kyler Ehm, Renata Goossen

Rose Hill: Grace Gregg, Zain Labidi, Stephanie Ma, Reanna Masenthin, Maci Meitler, Michael Paddock, Natalie Walls

Towanda: Cody Aikens, Hunter Crouch, Kassidy Redington

 

Chase

Burns: Taylor Wallace

Cedar Point: Garrett Jackson

Cottonwood Falls: Ryan Kohr, Caleb Stout, Joseph Stout

Elmdale: Molly Soyez

Strong City: Paige Burkhart, Meghan Eidman, Cory Johnson

 

Chautauqua

Sedan: Allison Steward

 

Cherokee

Baxter Springs: Jennifer Nelson

Cherokee: Julie Martin

McCune: Eric Underwood

 

Cheyenne

Bird City: Granite Bock

St. Francis: Karly Bandel, Jeffrey Powell

 

Clark

Ashland: Calley Kellenberger

 

Clay

Clay Center: Michael Brinkman, Caden Brond, Hannah Chestnut, Kinzey Cott, Kirsten Dieckmann, Brigham Glaves, Caley Hartner, Lauren Lane, Karrin Larson, Emily Lee, Lexi Liby, Nathan Liby, McKinley Mellies, Kaid Mossburgh, Ty Pfizenmaier, Evan Rosenow, Katherine Sleichter, Anna Spellman, Rodney Tsoodle, Natalie Vesta, Brayton Williams

Green: Rachel Cobb

Idana: Caley Hartner

Morganville: Courtney Sherbert

Wakefield: Garrett Craig

 

Cloud

Clyde: Rylie Knox, Olivia Nobert, Julia Rogers

Concordia: Alex Bonebrake, Beau Bonebrake, Rope Dorman, Alex Kaufmann, Macy McMillan, Jaxson Metzler, Corben Monzon, Lauren Trecek, Adara Warner, Jacob Williams, Jessica Williams, Lake Winter

 

Coffey

Burlington: Anna Kitchen

Lebo: Brayden Pankaskie, Camrie Wagner

Waverly: Logan Pyle

Westphalia: Cameron Shilling

 

Comanche

Protection: Allison Dale, Garrett Girk, Madalynn Martin

 

Cowley

Arkansas City: Tia Breckenridge, Roxana Linares, Hannah McNulty, Madison Reese

Burden: Angelina Price

Parkerfield: Halle Bucher

Udall: Miranda Depenbusch, Whitney Leiblie

Winfield: Sarah Harper, Sarrah Sultz, Kathleen Wardman

 

Crawford

Farlington: Kreed Curran, Ethan Goff

Frontenac: Kasey Dixon, Katie Painter

Girard: Molly Adams, Ethan Doherty, Cory Puckett

Hepler: Alexandra Troike

McCune: Ashley Ray

Pittsburg: Connor Balthazor, Austin Edwards, Madeline Emerson, Luke Harpenau, Aidan Harries, Luciana Hernandez-Garcia, Noah Sandford, Reese Willis

 

Decatur

Jennings: Taylor Wahlmeier

Oberlin: Isabel Grafel, Kade Grafel, Kel Grafel, Erin May, Kaden O'Hare

 

Dickinson

Abilene: Turner Alderson, Bret Ambrosier, Megan Anguiano, Emma Bathurst, Brittney Ebersole, Olivia Gassman, Natalie Harris, Damian Hartman, Claudia Hess, Ashley Hird, Hannah Hoffman-Colburn, Erin Jones, Riley Sleichter, Rylie Volkman, Grant Weishaar, Jackson Welsh, Anna Zey

Chapman: Savana Gorman, Pierce Hayden, Shania Laudemann

Herington: Makayla Coup, Adam Henely

Hope: Trace Hostetter, Katelyn Reiff

Solomon: Kayla Webb

 

Doniphan

Troy: Lane Etherton, Amanda Stock

Wathena: Lindsey Whitten

 

Douglas

Baldwin City: Garrett Borth, Quentin Farris, Fred Heinecke, Emma Mclaren, Brooke Mitchell, Elizabeth Schrock, Hannah Spriggs, Noah Watson

Berryton: Rebecca Donaldson, Baylee Wulfkuhle

Eudora: Alexander Brown, Allison Gladfelder, Emily Howard, Grace Lovett, Nicole Pearson, Lauren Slavens, Peyton Slavens, Weston Trefz

Lawrence: Christopher Anderson, Cole Baker, Ethan Bernet, Mallory Boone, Sarah Borjas, Chance Branson, Cole Burenheide, Mary Carr, Cameron Edens, Jenna Flory, Jacob Gillespie, Jenna Gillespie, Nicholas Goertzen, Joel Guess, Keagan Hiatt, Sammy Hogsett, Nicholas Howard, Dennison Jackson, Lillian Johnson, Samira Laytimi, Jacob Morris, Taylor Mosher, Kate Odgers, Mason Parrish, Clayton Pfeifer, Mason Phelps, James Probst, Braden Purcell, Elizabeth Scarbrough, Hugh Sidabutar, Abby Stancliffe, Hannah Stewart, Marco Tablante, Mia Talley, Brandon Thimmesch, Vance Weber, Hope Wheeler-Halsted, Emma Wilson

Lecompton: Graci Folks, Emaily Leslie, Jessye Schumann

Overbrook: Ellis Baughan

 

Edwards

Kinsley: Shelby Hattrup, Bryce Herrmann, Keaira Menard

Lewis: Ellie Bowman, Jarrod Kuckelman

 

Ellis

Ellis: Samantha Crawford, Jessica Gamez-Ramos

Hays: Carson Ackerman, Kinsey Ackerman, Kaitlyn Baker, Michael Braun, Logan Brin, Hailey Casey, Joseph Flax, Katelyn Fross, Grant Ginther, Ross Henderson, Bryce Hickman, Jack Johnson, Tucker Johnson, Lauren Kent, Talyn Kleweno, Aubrey Koenigsman, Megan Koenigsman, Regan Konz, Austin Leiker, Jillian Lowe, Erin Muirhead, Tiffany Pfeifer, Kayli Potter, Kaitlyn Schaben, Savannah Schneider, Cecil Smith, Taylor Weidenhaft

Schoenchen: Dustin Schneider

Victoria: Ally Dinkel, Cooper Windholz

 

Ellsworth

Ellsworth: Jackson Connally, Jordyn Coonrod, Samuel Keener, Emma Klein, Kara Rodriguez, Sydney Wilson

Holyrood: Taylor Zamrzla

Lorraine: Audrey Boeken

Wilson: Ethan Dlabal, Mason Prester, Lukas Sebesta

 

Finney

Friend: Karly Larson

Garden City: Danielle Bachman, Tyler Cloud, Dylan Darter, Kyle Doll, Rebecca Doll, Brittney Ellermann, Carlos Espino Mendez, Sandra Guzman, Cambry Hitchcock, Shelby Irsik, Kaetlin Kohlhorst, Michael Lager, Kaleb LaPointe, Huy Le, Danette Lenk, Lucio Lopez, Dylan Mader, Veronica Martinez, Jonathan Ochampaugh, Kevin Robles, Agustin Rodriguez, Samantha Sosa, Jarrod Springston, Whitney Steimel, Megan Strecker, Carson Tanner, Sophia Tran, Emma Tull, Jade Valdez-Gomez, Jonathan Welch, Kameron Wildeman

Holcomb: Steven Crain, Emily Glenn, Madalynn Roth, Taylor Sleep, Brandon Stegman

Pierceville: Britlyn Beach

 

Ford

Bucklin: Mackenzie Birney, Patricia Hokanson

Dodge City: Makena Bartlett-Konrade, Elena Carlos, Mikaila Carrillo, Jordan Dewell, Andrew Finley, Aria Knedler, Taryn Lonker, Karla Lopez, Oscar Mares, Calder McCollum, Megan Miller, Katharine Moffitt, Graciella Reynoso, Amelia Richter, Victor Saldana, Laura Soto, Josiah Thomas, Joseangel Vargas, Zane Worden

Spearville: Nathan Heeke, Kolby Stein

Wright: Chloe Fischer

 

Franklin

Ottawa: Drew Boeh, Emmary Catlin, Andy Croucher, Madelyne Crowley, Keegan Finch, Payton Lee, Morgan Paddock, Morgan Waterman, Isaac Wingert, Nathaniel Wren

Princeton: Megan Davis

Richmond: Matthew Ashwill, Madison Bridges, Cyla Gardner

Wellsville: Jacob Deay, Anna Kline, Emily Kline, Jessie McClellan

Williamsburg: Alyssa Milliken

 

Geary

Alta Vista: Morgan Poole

Fort Riley: Autumn Brown, Shay Chiddix, Jacobee Clason, Mia Hawkins, Cielo Lubaton, Chelsea Newbrough, David Ochner, Faizah-Eshe Odlum, Sydney Schroeder, Chandreah Sheets, Samantha Walker

Junction City: Neil Baker, Austin Boyer, Weston Boyer, Brianna Bushell, Kristin Chaney, Tristan Cole, Grace Craft, Lake Deam, Bradley Deppen, Jordan Dombrowski, Nicholas Dombrowski, Cyjay Echon, Mark Estares, Sequille Franklin, Kiona Freeman, Angel George, Kristen Graham, Raphael Gutierrez, Austin Hahner, Darius Harris, Jada Harris, Jodi Hendon, Brockton Higgins, Logan Hood, Anne Johnson, Kimberley Lasluisa, Ruth Mekuria, Thi Hong Van Nguyen, Patricia Noriega, Griffin Opat, Breanna Palmer, Phoebe Smith, Samantha Stunkel, Lexe West, Heather Zamora, Jaydon Zima

Milford: Lindsey Ascher

 

Gove

Grainfield: Zoe Schultz

Oakley: Jonathan Stevenson

Park: Lanae Goetz

Quinter: Abria Fisher, Katherine Maurath

 

Graham

Damar: Ethan Hamel

Hill City: Michael Blanks

Wakeeney: Kinsey Griffith

 

Grant

Ulysses: Reile Meile, Jett Moyer, Trey Paul, Brittany Raines, Casandra Rodriguez, Maleah Walker, Allison Wilken

 

Gray

Cimarron: Derek Bogner, Alec Coast, Cody Frink, Samantha Woods

Ingalls: Cale Curtiss, Blair Rockhold, Austin Teeter, Maddison Winter

Montezuma: Eli Bullinger, Ashley Redd

Pierceville: Kaylee Simon

 

Greeley

Tribune: Sabina Godinez, Noah Ochsner, Sebastian Torres, Arely Yanez, Fabel Yanez

 

Greenwood

Eureka: Jennifer Torrey

Fall River: Dale Coulter

Madison: Hannah Ballard, Haley Pitko

Severy: Caitlynn Stapleford

 

Hamilton

Syracuse: Katherine Plunkett, Clayton Wharton

 

Harper

Anthony: Andrew Clark, Ely Eslinger, Lakin Whealy

Bluff City: Hunter Smith

Harper: Chance Bergman, Grace Brannon

 

Harvey

Halstead: Cara Weber, Carter Zongker

Hesston: Elizabeth Buller, Cameron Cox, Olivia Lais, Kylie Martin

Newton: Jaden Anton, Erica Beebe, Camden Fenwick, Payton Fenwick, Connor Garcia, Keila Gillispie, Donovan Mercer, Aidan Mills, Cody Murrell, Kailey Naysmith, Douglas Ragon, Benjamin Roth, Noah Schmidt, Caleb Slabach, Cheyanne Suter, Cameron Thornburg, Abigayle Weber, Shaedon Wedel, Max Wiens-Evangelista, Austin Wondra

Sedgwick: Hadyn Anderson, Noah Becker, Annie Harper, Kade McGinn, Lindsay Roth, Jordan Scarlett, Ashley Sharbutt

 

Haskell

Satanta: Kristopher Wagner

Sublette: Quentin Ricketts, Carson Thornton, Shelby Thornton

 

Hodgeman

Hanston: Treyton Coats

Jetmore: Jacob Ewy

 

Jackson

Circleville: Makenzie Kennedy

Delia: Emily Albright

Emmett: Mitchel Flanagan

Holton: Tabor Barta, Bryce Clements, Adam Haussler, Faith Haussler, Brooklyn Klahr, Sarah Lierz, Cailin Parks, Keegan Purcell, Kinleigh Rhodd, Ashlyn Robinson, Janae Skaggs, Tel Wittmer

Hoyt: Hanna Allen

Meriden: Neva Roenne

Soldier: Jerilyn Nelson

Whiting: Abby Brey, Olivia Yingst

 

Jefferson

Atchison: Mason Noll

Grantville: Ella Barrett, Nathan Buss, Riley Buss, Jolie Hirsch, Shane Quinlan

Lawrence: Alan Hinds

McLouth: Leandra Fischer, Christian Robbins, Zachary Zule

Meriden: Kensley Fleischer, Cierra Hansen, Benjamin Post, Katelyn Post, Trent Powell, Stephanie Williams

Oskaloosa: Bailee Farmer, Josie Frederiksen, Paige Lowe

Ozawkie: Conner Broers, Garrett Euler

Topeka: Anna Schnacker, Madison Schnacker

Valley Falls: Tyler Lockhart, Caden McAfee, Peyton Minor, Alex Reichart, Kyle Reichart, Ryan Wunder

 

Jewell

Esbon: Thayne Benoit, Katherine Reinert

Formoso: Karla Fleming

Randall: Abby Vetter

 

Johnson

Bucyrus: Alec Augustine, Elizabeth Fangman, Nathan Gish, Samuel Hoggatt, Jon Lister, Mayme Loyd, Watson Loyd

De Soto: Luke Barger, Adam Baruth, Parker Billinger, Carly Bodenhausen, Austin Bradley, Rebecca Clancy, Samuel McQuality, Mackenzie Mohl, Cody Murphy, Hugo Nascimento, Lucas Nascimento, Elizabeth Seidl, Liam Shearon

Edgerton: Lauren Lundy

Fairway: Lauren Dornbusch, Keely Hutchinson, William Mcconwell

Gardner: Maxwell Clark, Cooper Cox, Natalie Craig, Sophie Craig, Sophie Daniels, Matthew Ebenstein, Chase Eccles, Adriane Fifield, Tatum Glaser, Tristin Glaser, Zoe Haas, Delaney Hiner, Jake Lathrum, Elizabeth Lefmann, Mitchell Lumley, Lindy Maska, Alec Mercier, Rebecca Mitchell, Natalie Mullin, Evan Orozco, Emily Reddin, Liza Rogers, Matthew Swords, Madelyn Turner, Talor Warner, Eden Weyand, Marvy Whittaker, Katlyn Whittley

Lake Quivira: Lily Hauger, Carter Hey, Tomas McAnany, Sarah Wood

Leawood: Ken Akimoto, Julianna Alaman, Thomas Arling, Lindsay Barash, Ann Barker, Ethan Bartley, Shane Bergeman, Riley Bilski, Susanna Black, Tevis Blandi, Ariana Brancato, Tristan Burnum, Bailey Bush, Ariana Cecil, Alexandra Como, Andrew Couse, Josie Dulan, Brooke Erdley, Shannon Falke, Keeton Fitz, Timothy Foster, Rocco Foust, Kathleen George, John Grube, Ian Heitmann, Molly Hendrick, Mia Hill, Riley Hinmon, Shade Hirons, Ally Hoban, William Hobson, Samuel Holdhusen, Alison Holthaus, Lily Hoover, Christopher Hovis, Colin Kelly, Natalie Kokjer, Samantha Kopecky, Grace Langdon, Matthew Leach, Regan LeValley, August Liberty, Matthew Lippe, Steven Madigan, Lachlan Mathewson, Michael McCaul, Blake Modean, Caitlin Myers, Daniel Navarro, Aidan Nelson, Jessica Nichols, Magdalena Nuss, Elizabeth Oltjen, Brooke Pannell, Mark Patterson, Greta Pereira, Aaron Peterson, Alexandra Peterson, Lauren Petree, Theodore Pope, Michael Porter, Benjamin Proffitt, Abigail Quigley, Madeleine Rimmer, Anna Samuelson, Sean Schaper, Jack Seiler, Ryan Seiler, Margaret Siebes, Mary Grace Siebes, Jackson Siegman, Elizabeth Sloan, Matthew Smith, Avanelle Stoltz, Abigail Swafford, Clara Swanson, Anna Synek, Brett Tilton, Caroline Turk, Bethany Van Der Lek, Robert Wasinger, Caroline Webster, Robert Weesner, Amy Whitworth, Halla Worgul

Lenexa: Melissa Anderson, Samantha Anderson, Mabel Anstine, Addison Arner, Chloe Auf Der Heide, Anna Bachelor, Christopher Bailie, Caden Barnard, Claire Barnhart, Michael Barrick, Michael Bartkoski, Ryan Bednar, Yoseph Bireda, Erika Boeh, Emma Boetcher, Dakota Braaten, Richard Branson, Katherine Breeden, Kayley Brethour, Samantha Brethour, Timothy Brune, Tate Brungardt, Samuel Carlson, Christian Carlstedt, Abby Carpenter, Ashley Cass, Madelyn Cole, Abigail Contractor, Bergen Cooper, Charles Corredor, Katrina Coyan, Hannah Davie, Clare Deatherage, Samuel DeCoursey, Phillip Disidore, Matthew Dodds, Alexander Drone, Mason Dunsmore, Parker Dyro, Ashley Eck, William Elliott, Ian Endres, Ashleigh Eversoll, Molly Fain, Marion Farnet, Gina Favero, Dylan Feist, Benjamin Fliehler, William Franklin, Brynne Franzen, Lydia Fry, Joseph Girgis, Kamille Greenwood, Ryan Grimes, Jordan Hagge, Henry Hammes, Bridget Hand, Caleb Harrison, Kelsey Heer, Amanda Helt, Miranda Herzog, Sophia Hewitt, Patrick Hinkel, Mitchell Huerter, Tara Johnson, Cameron Jones, Jacob Kaiser, Nicholas Kalny, Evan Kaloupek, Kade Kaufman, Alicia Keller, Kenedi Kelso, David Khadivi, Isabella Khadivi, Megan Kiekbusch, Ryan Kiekbusch, Keirn Kinnan, Natalie Klein, Hannah Knight, Hayden Knight, Emily Kovar, Danielle Larson, Lauren Lavery, Jacob Legg, Joanna Lind, Benjamin Lobb, Jayson Lock, Jazz Loffredo, Cienna Maere, Osiris Manning, Jacob Marshall, Ryan Martin, Shade Mathis-Harjo, John Matulis, Megan McCoy, Madison McLaughlin, Anastacia Mendoza, Jonathan Modig, Patrick Moll, Sheridan Morris, Denver Morris-Lovell, Scott Morrison, Lucas Nelson, Francis Nguyen, Craig Ollendick, Lydia Ouverson, Emma Pater, Juan Pineda Gomez, Luke Ramm, Molly Reilly, Sarah Rose, Caleb Rosebaugh, Richard Salmen, Jennifer Schell, Alyssa Schieffer, Ruth Schinstock, Claire Severance, Dalton Shields, Tanner Shinkle, Julia Sketers, Alison Snawerdt, Laken Snowdy, Joshua Spradlin, Jessica Steiner, Joel Sydzyik, Will Sydzyik, Paige Talken, Seth Tilton, Nicole Timme, Jade Tonjes, Erica Transue, Anna Traynham, Kinsley Turner, Malaney Walters, Mitchell Walters, Caroline Wang, Vivian Weaver, Megan Wheeler, Alyssa Wherry, Brooke Wiebe, Jenna Wilkins, Abigail Wright, Haley Wright

Merriam: Iris Enna, Nicholas Enna, Maryssa McLenon, Matthew Murphy, Hannah Redick, Frank Schleimer

Mission: Peter Fontaine

Mission Hills: Whitney Peterson

Olathe: Elizabeth Abadir, Ian Adams, Camryn Akin, Kenzie Alejos, Jacob Allen, Regan Allen, Melissa Allio, Mayci Armstrong, Easton Attwood, Katharine Bailey, Abigail Barr-Donnelly, Joshua Barron, Abigail Basile, James Basile, Emma Beatty, Caleb Beil, Payton Bell, Andrew Bellamy, Alex Bernhardt, Michael Bezanson, Keith Birnbaum, Samantha Bond, Andrew Booze, Mikala Bourquin, Emily Bowman, Caroline Branham, Derek Branson, Alynn Bratkiv, Tyler Brelsford, Michael Brosseit, Christopher Brown, Madison Brown, Mallory Brown, Celeste Buchanan, Theresa Burg, Allison Burnett, Hallie Buyle, Nicolette Callaghan, Cole Carmody, Claire Chaffin, Lilian Chen, Noelle Chism, Halle Christensen, Jordan Clark, Katherine Cloud, Katia Coleman, Andrew Cunningham, Bryce Daney, Jillian Daniel, Alyssa Davis, Rachel Delehanty, Ryan DeVault, Katherine Dickerson, Ryleigh Diskin, Spencer Doherty, Michael Dowd, Joseph Drilling, Grant Eaton, Camryn Eberhardy, Daniel Eckerberg, Rae Esser, Emma Fairchild, Peyton Falen, Douglas Farleigh, Leah Faust, Nina Finn, McKenzie Finney, Andrew Fliehler, Emily Fravel, Megan Frieze, Arvin Carey Fuentes, Prutha Gajakas, Lily Galimba, Arika Garcia, Cynthia Gathoni, Evan George, Peter Georgiou, Conrad Giebler, Chase Gigstad, Ashton Gohman, Lauren Golec, Vaughan Goodloe, Karisa Goss, Cannon Gottschalk, Lilian Gray, Cheyenne Greathouse, Savannah Greathouse, Delaney Green, Ashley Gregg, Devan Griffin, Julia Gudenkauf, Gregory Gwynn, Daniel Haake, Owen Haake, Sydney Haas, Cole Ham, Sophia Hansen, Will Hanson, Ariana Harland, Dartagnan Harris, Erin Hartegan, Hannah Hartman, Clayton Hatfield, Kyleigh Haun, Kaia Hayes, Leah Heeren, Cassidy Heidrick, Chase Helling, Emily Hemsath, Jocelyn Henderson, Paige Hendrickson, Alex Henige, David Hepting, Andrew Herbic, Claire Herrmann, Luke Hetrick, Scott Hoeven, Ethan Holland, Alyssa Hollister, Lydia Hood, Jake Hoover, Alexander Howard, Dugan Hult, Brittany Humphrey, Kathryn Hurd, Nathan Hurst, Hayden Hurtig, Junwen Hwang, Hailey Iennaccaro, Logan Irwin, Kirsten Jackson, Avery James, Cody Jarvis, Nathan Jarvis, McKinley Jeanneret, Erin Johnson, Carter Jones, Breanna Jorgensen, Grace Jurczak, Lynnsey Keehn, Mason Kelemen, William Kelly, Daniel Kerns, Mary Ketel, Quinn Ketel, Alexander Ketelle, Gavin Kirchmer, Kaylee Kleinschmit, Chase Kreutzer, Kaitlyn Krueger, James Krzykowski, Ashlyn Kullberg, Katelyn Lampe, Drew Langston, Nathan Larsen, Cole Lautt, Abby Leeds, Annelle LeMoine, Ximena Leon, Aidan Lewis, Jakob Long, Skylar Long, Andrew Loveall, Jack Loveless, Rachel Lovell, Austin Luginbill, Meghan Luttrell, Marissa Lux, Machaela Madsen, Morgan Mallory, Cole Manning, Jessica Mather, Nathan Matlack, Courtney Matthews, Logan Maurer, Kaid Maurice, Jacob Meyerhoff, Jacob Miller, Todd Miller, Blake Millman, Zach Millman, Paige Miranda, Brooke Montgomery, Jackson Moore, Jackson Moore, Kennedy Mounce, Jack Mravunac, Savanna Muellner, Kayla Mullins, Grace Nelson, Isabella Nelson, Alice Newell, Markis Nguyen, Phillip Nguyen, Elijah Nichols, Dawson Noernberg, Airianna O'Donohue, Liam O'Malley, Parker Ost, Hannah Ostertag, Heidi Oyler, Noah Pace, Sophia Palcic, Joshua Peterson, Jacob Pfennig, Graham Pierce, Emily Pine, Desiree Pitts, Olivia Pruss, Adam Pyle, Richard Ramos, Cade Rapp, Macie Reeb, Cody Reeves, Sydney Rehagen, Kyley Reinhart, Cooper Reves, Jada Rezac, Vivian Richardson, Madelyn Rigdon, Alondra Rios, Alyssa Roberts, Olivia Roberts, Kathrynne Robideaux, Caro Romero, Joshua Rounbehler, Emma Rutledge, Nicholas Saia, Mason Salmen, Omar Sanchez, Brett Schilly, Lucas Schissel, James Schneider, Matthew Schneider, Rachel Schneider, Katherine Schoenberg, Tyler Schooley, Ana Schulte, Haley Schwartz, Fletcher Scott, Reid Seacat, Ryan Seidler, Destiny Serrano-Quiroz, Mitchell Shulfer, Meghan Siebenburgen, Torian Simpson, Matthew Sinclair, Morgan Skinner, Avery Smith, Gabrielle Smith, Jakob Smith, Reed Smith, Zachary Smith, John Sommers, Kathryn Sommers, Taylor Sonner, Blake Spencer, Megan Splichal, Gage St. Pierre, Layne Steffen, Katelyn Steiner, Sydney Stephens, Megan Stoerman, Nathan Stone, Emily Straub, Sarah Strouse, Alex Stueve, Hannah Sutherland, Jacob Swafford, Aliza Swan, Caitlin Swope, Isaiah Tarwater, Camden Tews, Carter Tews, Collin Thompson, Peyton Threinen, Makayla Timmons, Mason Tinkler, Sarah Tolman, Kristen Tompkins, Sophia Ton, Cheyenne Town, Adam Tritt, Briana True, Amanda Turner, Gabriella Turvey, Jacob Vance, Sandi VanMeter, Emily Verrill, Cole Villasenor, Tanner Villasenor, Nora Voigt, Lance Wackerla, Abigail Walter, Cameron Wasinger, Elizabeth Wasinger, Sadie Watkins, Ashton Weaver, Tanner Webb, Abigail Welch, Raina Welling, Albert Wilber, Grace Williams, Alexandria Wilson, Albert Winemiller, Kaitlyn Woicke, Morgan Woodsmall, Robert Wrecke, Zachary Wurtenberger, Matthew Wurts, Hailey Yetka, Lauren Yoksh, Agel Yor, Justin Yurosko, Zachary Zollers

Overland Park: Benjamin Adams, Sofia Adinolfi, Zachary Agre, Margaret Ahearn, Ty Alholm, Jackson Allen, Marc Almloff, Amy Anderson, Brock Anderson, Tara Anderson, John Anliker, Ashten Athon, Connor Austin, Joel Baier, Mary Bajich, Samuel Bajich, Madeleine Ball, Ann Barreca, Thomas Bartelli, Logan Beaman, Molly Bechtel, Jack Beckley, Claire Beeler, Macy Beland, Jacob Bengel, Peyton Berry, Jacob Bessette, Cody Bezanson, Mira Bhagat, Brooke Biasella, Mary Bien, Natalie Bien, Braden Black, Kaitlyn Blasi, Jordan Brandel, Cooper Bredehoeft, Margaret Brekke, Gillian Brennan, Jacob Breon, Lauren Bridson, Julia Brincks, Julia Briscoe, Eden Brockman, Devin Burgett, Madison Burkhart, Nathan Byard, Mitchell Byers, Annie Caldwell, Carson Camp, Rebecca Cannon, Kenadee Carpenter-Wannithantri, Skylar Carrasco-Gillpatrick, Connor Carson, Jaden Castinado, Weston Chan, Abby Cheesebrough, Addison Chellberg, Jacqueline Cheray, Nolan Chilson, Danniel Christensen, Eric Christman, Joy Clarkson, Erin Emma Cocjin, Elyssa Coltvet, Joseph Colwell, Natalie Cooper, Ashley Copeland, Domenic Corrado, Elizabeth Craig, Matthew Crank, Emma Crawford, Derek Cronenwett, Lindsey Crowell, Taylor Crowell, Gwyneth Davidson, Aaron Davis, Hannah Davis, Marika Davis, Emily Davoren, Nathaniel Deats, Ryan Deaver, Emily Delventhal, Megan Delventha, Alyssa Derley, Samuel Deveney, Kale DeYoung, Caroline Diederich, Hayden Dillavou, Jack Dillavou, Paul Do, Braden Dow, Thomas Downey, Matthew DuBois, Taylor Dufield, Katelyn Dulle, Jillian Dunlay, Lindsay Eckman, Nathan Eckman, Bailey Edmonds, Katherine Edmunds, Erica Else, Krista Else, Chloe Ennis, Amanda Epperson, Grace Euler, Nathan Faltermeier, Emily Farthing, Kelsey Faubion, Emily Featherston, Ashlyn Ficker, Patrick Follis, Gretchen Forney, Meghan Fowler, Macey Franko, Elizabeth Fredrick, Julie Freijat, Sylvia Fritz, Noah Fulk, Braden Funk, Joseph Fuss, Lexi Garcia-Escobedo, Kenneth Gavin, Anna Gifford, Summer Glenn, William Glenn, Isabella Goddard, Nathan Gray, Cade Green, Lauren Greenstreet, Ashley Grills, Evan Grimm, Erin Grochowsky, Garrett Gunnerson, Caitlyn Hahn, Bridget Hanrahan, Blake Hardesty, Lauren Harris, Jacob Hatton, Alexander Heckey, Porter Herold, Brooke Hesseltine, Natania Heueisen, Shayla Hicks, Jack Hilton, Taylor Hinman, Christine Hitt, Annaleigh Hobbs, Mikayla Hogue, Lauren Holmes, Reagan Holmes, Dayne Homolka, Courtney Honn, Katherine Horner, Samantha Hornsby, Luke Horsch, Emma Horton, Katherine Horton, Margaret , Anna Hudson, Jonathan Huhn, Dillon Hulse, Emil Hulsey, Grant Huntsman, Tiffany Jackson, Kendall Jacobs, Ryan Jantsch, Grace Johns, Melinda Johns, Ellie Johnson, Nicolle Johnson, Sophia Johnson, Ian Jones, Brandon Joyce, Tristyn Kaeb, Cooper Kaemmer, Anmol Kang, Mason Kapple, Brock Kaufmann, Lily Kennedy, Matthew Kennedy, Madison Kenney, Nathan Kenney, Andrew Kent, Caleb Kern, Regan Kerr, Maryam Kiani Nia, Molly Killilea, Eunha Kim, Brandon Kirmer, Sophia Kizer, Jordan Klug, Mara Klug, Anna Kolb, Madison Koller, Joshua Kreisler, Reed Krewson, Lauren Kropf, Lila Kubas, Abby Lacy, Katherine Lacy, Parker Larson, Abigail Lasala, Grace Lasala, Sarah Lasnier, Luke Leavitt, Sarah LeBourveau, Kylie Ledford, Adam Lenartowicz, Mitchell Lenartowicz, Elyssa Lenz, Jason Leonard, Katherine Lewis, Joshua Liechty, Katelyn Lochner, Ryan Locke, Louis Loeb, Kelly Long, Allyson Lovsky, Giancarlo Macias, Annelise Madderom, Kenneth Maldonado, Aiden Masek, James Masterson, Lacy Mathes, Emily Matos, Matthew McBride, Sean McCann, Olivia McCready, Kathleen McDaniel, Elijah Mcdonald, Joseph McElwee, Ashley McGalliard, Megan McGrevey, Jack McKenzie, Christian McLeod, Morgan Meadows, Tessa Meinhardt, Shelby Merkel, Daniel Middleton, Madeline Milazzo, Alex Miller, Avery Miller, Matthew Miller, Molly Millett, Milan Minocha, Allianna Mitchell, Gabriel Mitchell, Ava Modin, Jacob Moeller, Nicholas Monaco, Brianna Moore, Keegen Mould, Kathleen Muckerman, Elizabeth Mulholland, Benjamin Murdock, Gabrielle Nabors, Rahul Nath, Andres Nebergall, Bailey Nelson, Calvin Nelson, Zachary Nelson, Brendan Newcomer, Sean Nicholson, Madison Nobrega, Nicholas Nolkemper, Alexander Norcross, Cole O'Brien, Jay Oakes, Zacary Oakes, Olivia Oddo, Lucas Oliver, Citlally Orozco, Adam Owens, Lindsey Owens, Peyton Palmer, Rachel Pang, Eve Park, Abigail Perkins, Sean Perkins, Ngoc Minh Pham, Nhat-Quynh Pham, Joseph Pierce, Gabrielle Pisterzi, Jack Pleimann, Loryn Polo, Connor Price, Kendall Price, Caleigh Quinn, Anthony Radke, Hunter Rahto, Robert Redmond, Chet Redstone, Loren Reed, Nathan Reichmuth, Grace Reiman, Parker Riess, Peyton Riley, Katherine Rinehart, Brock Robbins, Katherine Rodriguez, Micah Roening, Ryan Rosenkoetter, Joseph Roth, Jack Rottinghaus, Luke Rupp, Abigail Salberg, Rachel Sallman, Claire Samuel, Lauren Sanford, Summer Savoy, Lindsay Schaller, Sara Schierling, Rachel Schirber, Trenton Schroeder, Paige Schultz, Jacob Seager, Peter Sears, Mary Selanders, Rebecca Semple, Theresia Sharpe, Akshay Shastri, Jacob Shreve, Rio Sierra, Caroline Smith, Jadyn Smith, Rylee Smith, Caroline Snell, Hilda Solano, Jillian Sommerauer, Lauren Spector, Elizabeth Sroor, Connor Stark, Macy Steinlage, Sydney Stewart, Emily Stivers, Cameron Stout, Joseph Straub, Sarah Stuppy, Emmalee Sullivan, John Summerlin, Kevin Sutcliffe, Teegan Swanson, Dominic Tassio, Alicia Taylor, Annie Temple, Cooper Thomas, Jacob Thomas, Jack Thomlison, Benjamin Thompson, Zoe Thompson, Kristin Tira, Michaela Tow, Jacob Troutner, Amy Truong, Ethan Tucker, John Tumberger, Johnna Tumberger, Margaret Tumberger, Elisabeth Turner, Sabrina Uriarte, Marco Vasquez, Erik Venneman, Jenna Vickers, Dalton Wainscott, Seth Walker, Natalie Walters, Joseph Ward, Victoria Ward, Jenny Watson, Alexis Webb, Anna Weigel, Seth Welhoelter, Jonathan Wells, Olivia Wells, Anna Welsh, Marissa Welsh, Elizabeth Wenkel, Megan Wenzl, Madisson Westcott, Melanie White, Gabriel Whitehair, Abigail Whitney, Travis Wiebler, Katherine Wilcox, Katherine Willard, Cole Willenbring, Jake Willenbring, Leah Willhite, Madeline Willson, Lindsey Wilson, Emerson Wingate, Dane Worthington, Erin Woster, Justin Wright, Eva Zaldivar

Prairie Village: Ava Backer, Emily Bahr, Alexander Denniston, Carter Elder, Camryn Gossick, Andrew Harrison, Mark Heinz, Will Hulsing, Max Karges, Spencer Macke, Riley McCullough, Tatum Meyer, Mackenzie Miera, Lily Murray, Nicole Ogden, Raymond Pitman, Chace Prothe, Lidia Ragland, Kailey Rawson, Caroline Reynolds, Connor Sawalich, Jacob Schenkelberg, Sawyer Shutts, Daniel Siemers, Aidan Smith, Lawson Smith, Joseph Steinbacher, Lillian Thompson, Sophia Thuenemann, Grace Wheeler, Abigail White, Jordan Yowell

Roeland Park: Jackson Allman, Jenna Bickelhaupt

Shawnee: Bridget May, Taylor Albert, Jordyn Allen, Sierra Alley, Joshua Archer, Abigail Archibong, Emma Barge, Shaun Baughman, Emerson Bidnick, Erica Biven, Abby Bliss, Sara Blunk, Kaden Bower, Madison Brown, Jordan Bui, Josie Carey, Emma Chacey, Stephanie Chaponniere, Taylir Charest, Camden Chastain, Jameson Clark, Jakob Coacher, Ariana Coker, Thomas Colling, Christine Colwell, Jackson Cooper, Samuel Coup, Kayla Craigmile, Zachary Deibert, Alaina DeVolder, Dalton Dixson, Jacob Doyle, Lindsey Edwards, Charles Elbert, Rose Elbert, Cadence Elder, Nicole Erickson, Alexis Eskina, Gavin Fangman, Michael Farenden, Owen Fay, Brady Feldman, Gabrielle Fitterer, Hunter Flack, Connor Flynn, Rylee Fouts, Isaac Freeman, Aaron Frick, Emily Fuhr, Jordan Fullerton, Brittany Funk, Caroline Gambill, Danielle Gephart, Sydney Gerfen, Adam Gillette, Joseph Gillette, Joshua Glunt, Ava Graves, Grace Green, Luke Guilford, Lauren Hallblade, Lindsey Hannam, Levi Hansen, Grace Hanson, Hunter Harris, Ava Hauser, Molly Haymaker, Emily Heinking, Cameron Heying, Loren Hinkle, Abigail Hoepner, Sydney Hookstra, Abigail Huber, Maxwell Immenschuh, Samuel Immenschuh, Molly Irvin, Emily Ivey, Thomas Jackson, Durga Jambunathan, Anthony Janatello, Abriel Jarrett, Ryder Jarrett, Julianna Johnson, Lucas Johnson, Ryan Kelley, Alexandra Knappen, Aaron Kofoid, Amy Kowalczewski, Ashley Kurtz, Ries Laster, Sidney Lawyer, Abigail Lee, Lauren Leiker, Paige Lewis, Avery Liby, John Lynch, Joseph Malecki, Adelaide Manica, Ella Martin, Erin Martin, Thomas McClain, Samuel McGowan, John McGuire, Kaylie McLaughlin, Joshua Meurer, Aaron Middaugh, Tyler Mitchell, Abbie Morgan, Connor Nekola, Mary Nelson, Logan Newsom, Duc Nguyen, Peter Nguyen, Eric Niewohner, Haley Nunnink, Erin Osner, Zakary Oster, Brian Owuoche, Ashley Panagakis, Cameron Peck, Ciara Pemberton, Anthony Pentola, Molly Petersen, Sarah Petersen, Chase Peterson, Tanner Phillips, Matthew Pitts, Spencer Rahn, Dayton Raines, Jacob Ramirez, Adison Reinertsen, Emma Reinke, Madison Reishus, Brynn Rittenhouse, Cody Robertson, Quinlan Robke, Anika Roy, David Russell, Allison Saab, Justin Sanders, Kristen Schau, Abigail Schmidt, Carter Schmidt, Christopher Schultz, Samantha Schultz, Johannes Seberger, Ambria Shawger, Daniel Smith, James Smith, Matthew Smith, Alexandra Snyder, Benjamin Stadler, Lauren Stanton, Ryan Starkey, Evelyn Steinle, Taylor Stephens, Reid Stimach, Michelle Stottman, Kirsten Stous, Sydney Stuke, Mary Sullivan, Mary Sutton, Amanda Teasley, Maxine Teixeira De Magalhaes, Olivia Terryberry, Sophia Terryberry, Megan Thomas, Mia Thomas, Kevin Thompson, Spencer Thurlow, Andrew Tow, Marylucy Tujague, Michael Tujague, Grace Van Inwegen, Aydan Vanmeerhaeghe, Paulene Vargas, Zachary Vielhauer, Larissa Vogt, Kelsey Volk, Kinsey Volk, Bailey Wagoner, Brett Ward, Brooke Warlop, Ellienne Warnes, Colton Weber, Ashley Weigel, Benjamin Weinhold, Elisabeth Wells, Camryn Willett, Carly Willett, Charles Worley, Mason Worley, Briana Wranosky, Jenna Yang, Kenedee Yosick, Jayce Zukowski

Spring Hill: Tate Allen, Benjamin Amos, Joseph Briggs, Kennedy Brown, Nicholas Funk, Brianna Gulley, Nicholas Gulley, Hunter King, Kendra Laquet, Sarah Presley, Linnea Rimmer, Alyssa Sewell, Jessica Smith

Stanley: Sarah Gulledge

Stilwell: Tanner Barrett, Cassidy Berg, Katharine Boerger, Nicholas Braun, Henry Broussard, Sadie Brownfield, Elizabeth Burress, Zane Delapena, Benjamin Dezube, Alexandria Gruenenfelder, Lorna Hurt, Sean Hurt, Carly Kaster, Quinlyn Lafon, Jared Long, Johnathan McNett, Brooke Rowland, Kyle Ruder, Catherine Szukalski, Justin Tinkler, Sofia Urquiza

Westwood: Jack Carter, Lillian Flint

Westwood Hills: Hannah Hobert

 

Kearny

Lakin: Karelly Davila, Katelyn Harker, Heather White

 

Kingman

Cheney: Samuel Reno

Cunningham: Hollace DeWeese, Jack Govert, Darius McAdam, Mikaela Meyers, Jaden Strohl

Kingman: Audrey Birkenbaugh, Kelly Krehbiel, Macey Maloney, Ridge Pinkston, Kacie Rohlman, Emily Thornton

Norwich: Tyson Doll

Pretty Prairie: Adam Meng

Spivey: Carter Oeding, Makayla Oeding

 

Kiowa

Greensburg: Mia Pentz

Mullinville: Ashlind Gumpenberger

 

Labette

Altamont: Margaret Billman

Coffeyville: Cara DeTar

Mound Valley: Shyanne Jones

Oswego: Abby Goins

Parsons: Matthew McCallum

 

Lane

Dighton: Gentry Shapland

 

Leavenworth

Basehor: Marissa Anschutz, Colin Barclay, Samantha Fisher, Jace Friesen, Sydney Gall, Clarissa Kiefer, Nicholas Lutgen, Logan Lynn, Magi Osterhaus, Riley Seuser, Victoria Sibert, Josie Swinford, Kurtis Tatkenhorst

Bonner Springs: Kaley Coffman, Madeline Hoffman

Easton: Ellie Seeler, Noah Younger

Fort Leavenworth: John Finnigan, Michael Pegg, Austin Wiley

Lansing: Riley Faulk, Nakayla Flemon, Aurora Gray, Jon Grote, Mitchell Moorehead, Sebastian Neal, Hannah Nine, David Ortiz, Paige Padgett, Samuel Schweier, Adam Schwinn, Hailey Sundblom, Jared Thibault, Aaron Young

Lawrence: Grayson Gilbert

Leavenworth: Sean Cranford, Caleb Defore, Emily Domann, Ahren Gann, Celeste Hammond, Gibson Hoefgen, Ryan Janasz, Janai Johnson, Susanna Jones, Collin Kenaga, Connor Kenaga, Mallory Libby, Chloe Manner, Robert McKinley, Jovan Montoya, Bryn Reed, Jordan Sachse, Nicole Welling, Timothy Wheaton, Lauren Willson, Connor Wu

McLouth: Brayden Cox

Tonganoxie: Emilee Agnew, Bryce Atchison, Jared Bothwell, Nathan Bothwell, Scott Demaranville, Kelsey Fotovich, Tyler Griffith, Gad Huseman, Shawna Kirk, Benjamin Lanza, Payton Lynn, Avery Moritz, Blake Phillips, Sierra Salazar, Ava Seaton, Sierra Staatz, Tanner Thoemke, Jackson Willis, James Works

 

Lincoln

Hunter: Shiloh Brock

Lincoln: Jillian Canterbury, Elizabeth Huskey, Carson Walter, Amanda Wollesen

Sylvan Grove: Kylie Rahmeier, James Thaemert

 

Linn

La Cygne: Kenzie McAtee, Treven Wirta

Linn Valley: Irish Ingram, Dominic Victor

Mound City: Alexis Coffel, Nathan Leavitt, Amanda Pedersen

Parker: Nicholas Divilbiss, Emma Hambley

Pleasanton: Aiden Ballinger, Makenzi Umphenour, Quentin Umphenour

 

Logan

Oakley: Katelyn Mullen, Kourtney Rumback, Nicole Scheetz

 

Lyon

Allen: Andrea Anderson, Brent Coats, Allie Houston, Jingze Yu

Emporia: Karena Aguirre-Mercer, Keaton Case, Karsen DeWeese, Jenna Duncan, Deanna Durler, Kaleb Ernst, Megan Gordon, Emily Irsik, Falastina Kair, Thomas Leihsing, Emma Miller, Ashley Neville, Kimberlee Pyle, Brayden Rethman, Hayden Schmidt, Taylor Sullivan, Grace Walker

Harford: Karlee Wigton

Hartford: Bailey Darbyshire

Madison: Kinsey Harlan

Olpe: Garrett Gulick

Reading: Alexis Davies

 

Marion

Florence: Seth Savage

Goessel: Dylan Lindeman, Madeline Meier

Hillsboro: Heather Bigwood, Madison Daniels, Kelli Dyck, Brittany Schale

Lincolnville: Cade Harms, Grace Knepp

Lost: Jordan Miller

Marion: Corbin Wheeler, Colin Williams

Tampa: Cassandra Meyer

 

Marshall

Axtell: Jonah Porting, Hanna Schmitz

Beattie: Holly Holthaus

Blue Rapids: Samantha Hardin, Hannah Musil, DeAndra Woodyard

Bremen: Grace Holle

Frankfort: Tegan Brandt, Megin Jacques, Olivia Kennedy, Jediah Rose, Jailyn Stewart, Benjamin Studer

Marysville: Karly Breshears, Danielle Escocio, Grant Fincham, Michaela Forst, Aubrey Germann, Matthew Holle, Ricky Hu, Raudy Latta, Elizabeth Luppen, Bryson Meinhardt

Summerfield: Paige Menninga

Vermillion: Hattie Polson

Waterville: Konner Treff, Samantha Vermetten

 

McPherson

Canton: Carissa Klatt

Galva: Isaiah Lintecum, Bailey Unruh

Inman: Cross Allen, Ethan Dewitt, Nathan Enns, Cassie Flaming, Katie Krehbiel, Alyssa Leslie, Hannah Lucas, Joseph Lucas, Lauren Maurer, Aisjha Miles, Rachel Reimer, Ashtyn Schroeder, Lily Tatro

Lindsborg: Maria Apel, Trapper Bellah, Cole Brumbaugh, Carter Couchman, Kira Haxton, Jackson Menke, Andrew Peters, Konrad Peterson, Nicholas Reinert

Marquette: Maya Flores, Katya Holthaus, Madison Loder, Michelle Loder

McPherson: Katelyn Beam, Zachary Brewer, Tanner Cheatham, Nathan Daniel, Maisie Edmonson, Kari Ellet, Lauren Grieb, Nathan Grosland, Gretchen Heidebrecht, Casen Hoover, Gabe Hoover, Avery Howard, Lindsey Johnson, Kaytlynn Kuder, Dustin Kynaston, Maria Martin, Zane Myers, Chintankumar Patel, Jeffrey Reed, Zachary Spearman, Tyler Timson, Jori Vangoethem, Alyssa Williams

Moundridge: Kaela Helms, William Helms, Parker Lange, Mackenzie Porter

 

Meade

Meade: Jagger Borth, Mason Brenner, Walker Clawson, Nolan Dewell, Bailey Ross

Plains: Fernanda Martinez

 

Miami

Bucyrus: Makenzie Heffernon, Samantha LeBlanc, Kyle Murphy, Emily Shaw

Edgerton: Abigail Good, Cody Skahan

Louisburg: Kristoffer Aye, Carli Caplinger, Lauren DePriest, James Foote, Elizabeth Hildreth, Jacob Hill, Noah Hill, Gracie Key, Richard Moore, Mikayla Quinn, Emma Roy, Madison Svoboda, Alexandria Ullmann, Kaitlyn Urban, Demi Vanmeerhaeghe

Osawatomie: Bradley Crouch, Izabel Romero, Madelynn Yalowitz

Paola: Noah Bell, Jeffery Ebeck, Adyson Edwards, Maci Gerken, Morgan Laudan, Leah Mailand, Aaron Maxwell, Brenden Meek, Ty Ratzlaff, Jacob Rogers, Jana Rosich, Brittany Salisbury, Emma Simonton, Jeremy Sloan, Skyler Williams, Alejandra Wright

Spring Hill: MaHaley Abel, Alison Davids, Aaron George, Connor Hecke, Alyse Laporte, Travis Leaton, Eddie Schreiner, Hunter Willyard, Macy Yust

Wellsville: Josephine Dowling

 

Mitchell

Beloit: Adam Bates, Brandon Bates, Kail Dubbert, Elle Eilert, Emily Eilert, Kara Eilert, Kiran Elam, Caleigh Hewitt, Chance Kopsa, Abigail Laflen, Tyler Long, Sidney Odle, Breanna Schroeder

Tipton: Kaden Barker, Tara Ellenz, Aaron Henke, Brooke Hollerich

 

Montgomery

Caney: Pia Ajo

Cherryvale: Lauren Cannon

Coffeyville: Alexandra Wilson

Fredonia: Maria Kimzey

Havana: Elizabeth Rogers, Sydney Tucker

Independence: Alexis Clapp, Micah Delamarter, Daniel Grice, Cooper King, Alexis Palmer, Eryn Schnurbusch, Emma Stoner, Patrick Wuerdeman

Liberty: Colben Dodson, Abby Ewing

Neodesha: Ashley Chandler

 

Morris

Council Grove: Dedric Frese, James Gant, Abigail Hodges, Hailey Hower, Samuel Kirk, Sarah Loomis, Dominic Stover

Delavan: Rebekah Hutchinson

Dwight: Haven Pearson

 

Morton

Elkhart: Mikayla Armer, Aida Garcia, Rylee Parker

Richfield: Jayden Hanna, Shaylyn Hanna

Rolla: Carlie Jones

 

Nemaha

Baileyville: Ashley Larkin, Jacob Schmitz

Bern: Matthew Baumgartner, Kirsten Lortscher, Christian Meyer

Centralia: Jenri Conley, McKenna Lueger, Emily Weyer, Keaton Whetzal

Corning: Parker Bowers, Kamble Haverkamp, Morgan Kramer, Kaci McNally

Goff: Curtis Bloom, Alena Pfrang

Sabetha: Lauren Herbster, Bryce Kramer, Charles Kuenzi, Nikole Kuenzi, Jake Longabaugh, Skylar McAfee, Cody Meyer, Payton Michael, David Pierson, Mariah Russell, Hannah Simpson, Mason Spellmeier, Brett Stallbaumer, Jessica Stallbaumer, Alyssa Strahm, Laif Strahm, Tanner Ukele, Jeanelle Wenger, Kirsten Wenger

Seneca: Austin Ahlquist, Corley Becker, Isaac Ganstrom, Ashley Hammes, Kristen Hammes, Lauren Hammes, Magdeline Hammes, Trevor Holthaus, Cameron Korte, Cole Kramer, Sara Kuckelman, Andrew Leonard, Hannah Meyer, Caleb Niehues, Michelle Olberding, Madeline Rogers, Hunter Steinlage, Angela Sudbeck, Isabelle Woodrum

 

Neosho

Chanute: Michael Aylward, Owen Burchett, Sage Collins, Cali Hudson, Braiden Moyer, Sophie Osborn, Jodee Parsons, Molly Rollins, Taryn Seely, Hailey Shields, McKenna Tait, Taylor Thompson

Erie: Rayanne McKinsey, Sydney Proffitt, Hannah Schoonover, Sloan Winder

 

Ness

Ness City: Kristen Klitzke, Landon Reinhardt

 

Norton

Almena: Grace Woods

New Almelo: Raelynn Slipke

Norton: Jessica Ambrosier, Dianna Douglas, Dallas Gosselin

 

Osage

Carbondale: Hunter Ashwill-Stevens, Emma Gustin, Layne Watkins

Lebo: McKenzy Harsch

Lyndon: Teagan Sturdy

Osage City: Colton Williams

Overbrook: Ellen Coltrane, Kaylee Sund

Quenemo: Morgan Woodbury

Scranton: Trenton Ming

 

Ottawa

Bennington: Abigail Depperschmidt, Katie Dreiling, Jonathan Martin, Ashley Oldham, Skylar Piepho

Delphos: Trenton Brubaker

Minneapolis: Derek Freel, Kaysie Grigg, Colby Nichols, Dalton Wilson

Solomon: Margaret Aylward

Tescott: Morgan Davenport

 

Pawnee

Burdett: Elena Stoll

Garfield: Kyra Lampe

Larned: Brooke Butler, Cathleen Cowell, Abigail Kelty, Megan Stelter

Pawnee Rock: Kennedy Ayre

Rush Center: Caleb Karst

 

Phillips

Agra: Tanner Shaffer

Long Island: Brooke Baird

Phillipsburg: Claire Keeten, Ashlynn Kennedy, Maggie Malmberg, Kyleigh Russell

 

Pottawatomie

Belvue: Madison Schoemann

Blaine: Cameron Minihan

Emmett: Jordan Baumchen

Havensville: Adam Kopp

Manhattan: Zachary Bergeron, Neeley Bowden, Allison Brickei, Kenneth Cecil, Jacob Clanton, Susan Ferkol, Elise Funk, Kyle Grimes, Bryan Gross, Erin Hackenberg, Noah Jayne, Ezekial Jimenez, Emily Keeley, Caleb Linville, Lily Linville, Erikah Lyons, Meghan Maine, Cierra Matthews, Cara Melgares, Anthony Nistico, Madison Perkins, Micah Sapp, Noah Sapp, Jeffrey Schad, Derek Shaheen, Hunter Strating, Janelle Tomandl, Christian Vazquez, Gabriel Weathers, Sebastean Wilhoite, Sean Zenk

Olsburg: Grace Wilcox

Onaga: Shay Duer, Tess Fairbanks, Alexander Hurla, Hannah Kolterman, Brendan Melvin

St. George: Karter Carlson, Caden Churchman, Skyler Forge, Amanda Guenther, Hanna Holliday, Allie Jensen, Ayoka Lee, Tate Lovin, Kara Lust, Ethan McAnerney, Gabriel Roberts, Abigail Ruder, Kelsey Warren

St. Marys: Dominic Fullerton, Michael Greene, Matthew Hutley, Christopher Loura, Brenna Mulligan, Lucia Novelly, Ignatius Peters, Jerome Rizzo, Emily Stewart, Rosemary Summers, Thomas Treacy, Genevieve Zaharia

Wamego: Katherine Anderson, Nickolas Appino, Brett Bergstrom, Morgan Bettencourt, Tyler Bradley-Trawick, Cheyanne Brunner, Katlynne Davidson, Brooklyn Dillon, Caitlin Donahue, Ashley Faiola, Karlyn Flynn, Luke Hannan, Abigail Huddleston, Payton Hybarger, Matthew Keller, Aidan Lee, Olivia Lee, Lane Lundeen, Hayden Nevills, Kalea Nippert, Emma Pettay, Sophia Pogranichniy, Emily Ramsey, Corey Reimer, Jonatan Roacho, Jennifer Rutschmann, Lucy Schermerhorn, Brett Schmidt, Emma Schoenbeck, Braden Schwarz, Emily Schwein, Tessa Seeberger, Emma Stegman, Jerica Steinbach, David Tozer, Noah Weisbender, Samantha Wick, Nathan Williams, Ashlyn Zachgo

Westmoreland: Marshall Fike, Evan Hancock, Kathryn Hutson, Jessica Jack, Caitlin McLean

 

Pratt

Byers: Betsy Giles

Pratt: Alesha Bergner, Lindsey Bergner, Hallee Burgardt, McKenna Carroll, Corina Crouch, Gabriel Flanders, Abigail Lloyd, Noah Malone

Preston: Landen Studer

 

Rawlins

Atwood: Jorge Chacon, Abigail Horton

 

Reno

Abbyville: Hannah Knoche

Arlington: Erin Ford, Faith Williams

Buhler: Cale McCabe, Rebecca Regehr, Ethan Stubbs

Burrton: Marissa Hurst, Kaylene Matlack

Haven: Abby Hartung, Anna Huffman, Koby Royer

Hutchinson: Kendall Allender, Brevin Armstrong, Kolby Blank, Kyndal Brening, Hannah Bretz, Paige Carlin, Chloe Chisam, Caeli Clennan, Sean Clennan, Kaitlin Colle, Kevin Colle, Carson Cox, Juan De Santiago, Payton DeMeyer, Mackenzie Dunigan, Benjamin Epp, Maggie Epp, Lindsey Fankhauser, Ethan Fluck, Celeste Graciano, Nolan Hughes, Weston Kraus, Wyatt Krehbiel, Jaron Lane, Trevin Lanker, Nathan Marshall, Jordan Martens, Taylor Martens, Lindsey Maschler, Carter McFadden, Rylie McFadden, Jacob Milburn, Landon Neufeld, Rebecca Paine, Cassidy Paulson, Tanner Pfannenstiel, Connor Ridder, Morgan Rotramel, Jayden Schamle, Piper Schlatter, Trenton Schneider, Libby Schultz, Grace Scott, Jared Shuff, Matthew Teel, David Thibault, Colton Thimmesch, Trenton Turner, Grace Vogel, Nicholas Vogel, Adam Whitson, Brecken Wilkinson, Sage Williams, Kyle Winters

Mount Hope: Caleb Blasi, Anthony Gorges, Sawyer Simon, Dillon Wells

Nickerson: Alycen Berridge, Alexandria Danks

South Hutchinson: Elizabeth Schrock, Monica Stroberg, Jonathan Wissing

Sterling: Mallory Beltz, Ruth McCaleb, Mia Stinemetz, Jordan Zimmerman

Turon: Ellie Schwertfeger

 

Republic

Belleville: Lasondra Aurand, Jaycee Blazek, Alexis Hansen, Hunter Hartner, Claire Jensik, Daniel Rieke, Madison Scott

Concordia: Paul Rundus, Delaney Trost

Courtland: Ben Jensen, Jessica Jensen

Scandia: Davante Hammer, Dane Thompson

 

Rice

Alden: Jasmine Bates

Bushton: Jerred Bieberle

Chase: Cordon Rowley

Inman: Roylin Brillhart

Lyons: Liberty Belote, Brooke Head, Kathryn Marshall, Christian Mendez, Kelly Talamantes

Sterling: Austin Engelland, Debra Schmidt, Edward Weiner

 

Riley

Leonardville: Rachel Allen, Kelsie Benney

Manhattan: Alexander Adamson, Mason Alberto, Mckayla Alberto, Nassima Amiar, Lauren Anglemyer, Emily Armbrust, Cora Astin, Ivy Auletti, Miki Azuma, Sheridan Bach, Ella Bahr, Cody Ballou, Wendy Barnes, Makena Bartlett-Konrade, Brendan Becker, Christopher Becker, Nelsa Beckman, Victoria Bedros, Cody Begnoche, Luke Benfer, Macy Bieker, Madison Bishop, Bryce Blackwell, Megan Blankenship, Cody Blodgett, Katharine Boerger, Devinee Borgmann, Jackson Boyle, Derek Bowman, Joshua Brandt, Jennifer Breiling, Kyndal Brening, Katlynn Brock, Ben Brokesh, Bailey Brown, Darwin Brown, Jill Broxterman, Josie Broxterman, Louie Cabrera, Peri Carney, John Carruth, Evren Celik, Southatta Chanvannasee, Elizabeth Chapman, Jasmin Choate, Hannah Chorn, Jade Christian, Ahmet Ciftci, Lilian Colburn, Wesley Conrow, Ethan Copple, Grace Craft, Joseph Crespino, Matthew Culbertson, Brody Cunningham, Alexandria Danks, Payton Day, Victoria de Souza, Lacey Del Castillo, Collin Devane, Amanda Dillon, Tanner Dillon, Kalani Dissanayake, Kasey Dixon, Duru Dogan, Jenna Dominguez, Nicholas Douglas-Eickhoff, Egan Dritz, Haley Dulniawka, Alora Duran, Brittney Ebersole, Erick Echegaray Enciso, Austin Edwards, Josef Eichler, Brittney Ellermann, William Elliott, Dalton Engle, Chase Erickson, Elizabeth Esch, Zayra Espinoza, Lisa Fang, Alexandra Feather, Nathan Featherstone, Jackson Fellows, Anderson Fitch, Cashel Fitzgibbons, Andrew Fliehler, Margaret Fontanini, Sequille Franklin, Molly Galitzer, Tess Garvin, Nathan Gatechair, Matthew Gates, Madison Gaume, Kendra Geisbrecht, Kristine Gevock, Samantha Gibson, Carson Gido, Helen Gilbertson, Ashlyn Gillispie, Cristhian Giraldo Arias, Alayna Girard, Jayden Gittle, Creighton Glasscock, Aidan Goins, Carlo Gonzalez, Paige Gordon, Paxton Gordon, Cole Gormley, Celeste Graciano, Kade Grafel, Tucker Graff, Alexandria Grant, Kaitlyn Grove, Evelyn Guo, Sandra Guzman, Hayden Gwinner, Dylan Haar, Whitney Haller, Luke Hannan, Frank Hanson, Katelyn Harker, Alexa Harper, Derrick Harrington, Darius Harris, Jada Harris, Grace Harms, Nysha Hart, Georgia Hatesohl, Jacob Hatton, Trevin Haug, Jayme Hay, Dustin Hayes, Samuel Haynes, Fred Heinecke, Daniel Hemphill, Aaron Henke, Cole Herpich, Dylan Higgins, Hannah Higgins, James Higgs, Jacob Hirschey, Grace Holcomb, Drake Holmes, Cara Hopkins, Allie Houston, Isabella Hubbell, Mitchell Hutchinson, Hannah James, Anne Johnson, Grant Johnson, Susanna Jones, Neely Joyce, Tristyn Kaeb, Abigail Kamke, Adrian Kaus, Calley Kellenberger, Matthew Keller, Ethan Kempf, Jack Kennedy, Korrie Kennedy, Kasey Kerperin, Anatalia Kerstan, Kyle Kilner, Hunter King, Haley Klieman, Kristen Klitzke, Megan Klug, Aaron Kofoid, Zane Kohl, Gavin Kohn, Maxwell Kokenge, Hannah Kolterman, Daniel Koskenmaki, Luke Kramer, Adam Krehbiel, Darien Lambert, Tristan Larson, Shania Laudemann, Cole Lautt, Annelle LeMoine, Matthew Leyba, Matthew Llewelyn, Matthew Long, Philip Lucas, Austin Luginbill, Stephanie Ma, Lillian Maina, Bradley Malmquist, Ainslie Markle, Donavon Master, Mary Matlock, Hallie Matteri, Cameron Mauldin, Katherine Maurath, Kaid Maurice, Max Maus, Darius McAdam, Camryn McAtee, Ian McGhee, Sean McGimpsey, Chace McIlvaine, Abigail McIntyre, Dennis McKenzie, Kailey McKenzie, Luke McNellis, Ronald Means, Kaden Meitler, Alec Mercier, Nicholas Mignano, Jontrell Miles, Leah Mills, Madison Montre, Mariah Moore, Madalyn Morelock, Angelicia Moss, Luke Mugler, Mitchell Munsen, Thomas Murillo, Abdulrahman Naeem, Anna Nakamura-Vinal, Hugo Nascimento, Lucas Nascimento, Anna Nason, Troy Nave, Sophia Neal, Isabella Nelson, Colby Nichols, Griffin Opat, Drew Padgett, John Pagen, Christy Pahls, Breanna Palmer, Austin Parker, Troy Parks, William Paulus, Taylor Pearson, William Pelton, Emily Petermann, Jacob Pfennig, Nathaniel Pickands, Ridge Pinkston, Tysen Plummer, Anna Poggi-Corradini, Spencer Pope, Cecilia Potts-Moore, John Prince, Kimberlee Pyle, Luke Ramm, William Raymann, Andrew Reader, Ashley Redd, Victoria Reed, Preston Reid, Madison Reishus, Hannah Religa, Graciella Reynoso, Brooklyn Rhyne, Kelsey Robinett, Cybil Robinson, Blair Rockhold, Ashly Rojas, Kayla Roles, Shannon Rose, Miracle Russell, Jordyn Ryherd, Allison Saab, Xander Say, Kira Schartz, Colton Schrag, Juliana Schwartz, Haley Scott, Kinsley Searles, Destiny Serrano-Quiroz, Nicole Shaner, Emma Shellenberger, Aden Shorney, Connor Sinks, Amanda Smith, Cecil Smith, Grace Smith, Hayley Smith, Nicholas Snyder, Shelby Sossi, Kale Stahl, Bella Stark, Sullivan Stavneak, Jordan Stegeman, Parker Stephens, Micah Stewart, Laura Summerlin, Michael Swift-Plaschka, Malary Tajchman, Finley Taylor, Keegan Taylor, Mitchell , Reese Thaemert, David Thibault, Stephen Thixtun, Ace Thompson, Amber Thompson, Jenna Thompson, Sarah Thomson, Stone Tighe, Coleman Todd, Katherine Todd, Mercedes Trevino, Delany Trujillo, Elizabeth Tucker, Demi Vanmeerhaeghe, Joseangel Vargas, Emily Verge, Alyssa Villanueva, Brooke Vogt, Christinea Wagner, Danielle Wagner, Joshua Ward, Brett Warren, Shaedon Wedel, Benjamin Weinhold, Camille Wells, Lexe West, Reece Wewer, Lincoln Wham, Leif White, Brayton Williams, Elizabeth Wilson, Albert Winemiller, Nicholas Wohler, Grace Woods, Caden Wright, Emily Wright, Patrick Wuerdeman, Siyi Xiao, Aaron Young, Genevieve Zaharia, Sarah Zakrzewski, April Zimmermann

Randolph: Kristen Booth, Georgia Hatesohl, Abigail McIntyre, Katie Pralle

Riley: Nelsa Beckman, Haley Dulniawka, Dalton Engle, Brett Halstead, Miah Howe, Taylor LeMay, Matthew Llewelyn, Kristina Powell, Kayla Roles, Sarah Thomson, Tory Thomson, Danielle Wagner, Mikayla Winter

 

Rooks

Plainville: Gunner Kerns, Travis Martin, Kathryn McClellan, Justin Reif

Stockton: Trey Kuhlmann

 

Rush

Bison: Kade Urban

La Crosse: Olivia Baus

Otis: Kaleigh Maier

 

Russell

Gorham: Cameron Kilian

Paradise: Sarah Pelton

Russell: Russell Allen, Megan Flavin, Katherine Krauss, Emma Morgenstern, Brooks Nichols, Travis Ochs, Andrew Oste, Samantha Ptacek

 

Saline

Assaria: Hope Nurnberg, Colyn O'Connor, Laura Peterson, Anya Pohl

Brookville: Rylee Schrock, Spencer Vanderbilt

Falun: Kaylee Hansen

Gypsum: Kate Weis

Lindsborg: Joshua Peterson, Johann Rauchholz

New Cambria: Luke Ryan

Salina: Ashley Abbott, Emily Allen, Jonathan Andrew, Chloee Andrewson, Noah Barton, Brittany Blackim, Ethan Brown, Audrey Burgoon, Concha Campa, Shealan Clark, John Coates, Kacia Codling, Chad Corcoran, Riley Counts, Kyle Crickman, Taylor Davison, John Denning, Morgan Dolton, Benjamin Driver, Wesley Elliott, Noah Endreshak, Kegan England, Ethan Faunce, Madison Fear, Natalie Froetschner, Peyton Froome, Demitrius Fruean, Gavin Giroux, Clayton Gish, Cade Goertzen, Joanne Kellie Gomendoza, David Grammer, Carrie Grant, Karter Granzella, Casey Grennan, Bryce Griffin, Kaden Griffin, Houston Griffitts, Levi Harapat, Samuel Haynes, Leah Hennes, Jessica Henton, Paige Hieger, Samuel Hieger, Dylan Hoeffner, Rebecca Hough, Haylee Householter, Abigail Johnson, Kamdyn Johnson, Maddison Johnson, Joshua Juenemann, Peyton Kavanagh, Lauren King, Sadie Kossow, Brayden Kuntz, Nicholas Lake, Derek Leamer, Terrill Leaton, Hanna Leiker, Robyn Logan, Dawson Maring, Zachary Mathis, Bailey Miller, Madison Montre, Trevor Mullen, Sophie Nelson, Brennan Norwood, Christy Pahls, Amber Palen, Morgan Perez, Jose Pinzon, Gannon Radenberg, Lauren Raubenstine, Zechariah Rose, Jordan Ross, Holly Sanderson, Meghan Sankey, Amy Schaulis, Camdyn Schreiber, Gracie Schroeder, August Schulke, Quentin Shaw, Emma Snyder, Sarah Snyder, Madison Stack, Cade Sterrett, Annie Taggart, Maddison Teschke, Ace Thompson, Meredith Tillberg, Huynh Tran, Michelle Treloggen, Ethan Truong, Bailey Underwood, Alexandra Usher, Benjamin Usher, Andrew Wallace, Bryan Weikle, Zaine White, Amanda Wingo, Stephen Wolfmane, Demi Wolters

 

Scott

Scott City: Macy Berning, William Cupp, Kevin Duong, Lanae Haupt, Trace Mulligan, Emma Price, Irit Sanchez, Makaela Stevens, Jack Thomas, Tyler Vondracek, Parker Vulgamore, Piper Wasinger, Hallie Wiechman

 

Sedgwick

Andale: Hunter Barbeau, Carly Brasser, Paiton Bruce, Kasidee Eck, Carson Fair, Drake Holmes, Kynlie Ibarra, Aspen Liby, Hannah Marx, Braden Meyer, Nolan Meyer, Matthew Moore, Bartholomew Neville, Carter Probst, Chloe Rau, Kendall Rau, Maguire Sullivan

Bel Aire: Ryan Derry, Thomas Kempf, James Myose, Isabelle Pfeifer, Natalie Pfeifer, Ian Reimschisel, Cameron Splichal, Bethany Stock, Taylor Sweat

Benton: Delaney Parr

Cheney: Taton Bennett, Janelle Bergkamp, Addison Cokely, Natalie Craig, Sarah Gegen, Skylar Marsh, Corbin Meireis, Michael Montgomery, Marisa Rodriguez, Jeffrey Thisius, Sabrina Veith

Clearwater: Grace Gorges, Kendra Ives, Mary Matlock, Rylie Noland, Nolan Streit

Colwich: Steven May, Grace Buessing, Madeline Cress, Alivia Dome, Andrea Fuhrman, Kayden Karlin, Jeremy Konda, Peter Martin, Caitlin Murray, Jacie Peltzer, Michael Post, Victoria Ward, Jennifer Witherspoon

Derby: Molly Brewer, Addison Chase, Kendall Cottrell, Kya Crocker, Erica Doesken, Allison Drouhard, Andrew Dulac, Makinsey Farber, Connor Grosso, Laurel Harbaugh, Harli Lowmaster, Rileigh Mahoney, Emily McKee, Heather Mills, Holly Mills, Sarah Onken, Ryan Pater, Lauren Pitts, Brooke Prunier, Siera Shirley, Olivia Steinert, Celina Trojnar, Jestin Wright, Brandon York

Eastborough: Margaret Gann, Samuel Hesse, Jackson Wilcox

Garden Plain: Sydnee Becker, Erin Dye, Thomas Helten, Sarah Kelley, Jacob Schumacher

Goddard: Anna Behrens, Evan Bergeron, Rachel Clapp, Katy Commons, Cael Fahnestock, Jordan Gaylord, Logan Hamilton, Maggie Hamilton, Malia Haught, Christian Hawkins, Mary Jamison, Jackson Jobe, Hope Klausmeyer, Madison Klausmeyer, Samantha Lashley, Sydney Lefevre, Logan Nemechek, Haley Rader, Madolynn Rink, Shannon Rose, Kaden Roy, Natalie Scheer

Haysville: Cole Farabough, Grace Linn

Kechi: Alexandria Bayless, Mark Hedstrom, Caleb Kile, Melanie King, Hayley Nattier, Itzel Salas, Caden Williams

Maize: Rebecca Bailey, Ethan Bennett, Madeline Bennett, Jamie Bertha, Daniel Bliss, Southatta Chanvannasee, Jasmin Choate, Sydney Clements, Lacey Del Castillo, Amy Haskell, Andrew Haskell, Karis Helm, Alaina Kastens, Emma Shoemaker, Brittany Vogel

Mount Hope: Morgan May, Kari Lies, Ruby Shive, Sydnee Shive, Claire Winter

Mulvane: Shayla Cowin, Chase Myears, Grace Myears, Emily Nolting, Kylee ODell, Carson White

Park City: Cadence Ciesielski, Cameron Maltz, Kristen Schrag, Jacob Strecker, Kaleonahenani Vincent

Valley Center: Emily Breault, Eli DeBaun, Reagan Fischer, Megan Jones, David McCune, Emma Meyer, Reagan Moege, Sophia Neal, Jered Norris, Elana Schmelzle, Benjamin Stiglitz, Hope Wedel

Viola: Kaden Bradshaw

Wichita: Tara Abbott, Lindsay Adams, Alexander Adamson, Cristina Alamos, Paige Albert, Joel Alderson, Zachory Allred, Katelyn Andrist, Lauren Anglemyer, Johnathan Antholz, Zachary Arensman, Rebekah Arnold, Evelyn Ary, Matthew Bachman, Grace Bally, Caroline Barber, Brooklyn Barclay, Callen Barker, Mayece Barnaby, Kaitlyn Bauer, Taylor Bauman, Conner Betts, Alea Bird, Delaney Bird, Emma Bise, Baylee Bloom, Austin Boles, Blake Bontrager, Spencer Bosley, Michaela Bost, Cameron Bradley, Amanda Brand, Emily Brand, Sophia Braynock, Leah Brock, William Brown, Emily Brun, Ashlyn Bugbee, Taylor Bugbe, Alyssa Byers, Tell Byers, Anna Capps, Colton Capps, Rebecca Carney, Gabe Carnley, Brandon Carp, Leslie Carvalho, Anna Casner, Dominic Castelli, Evren Celik, Cooper Champlin, Farhan Chowdhury, Gage Christiansen, Jacob Christopherson, Hannah Coggeshall, Brooke Coltrane, Alyssa Cooke, Amber Cox, Alaina Cunningham, Taylor Cusick, Terra Cutler, Camberlyn Dalton, Riley Dandurand, Drew Davis, Matthew Davis, Kaleb Deffenbaugh, Patrick Dehner, Grant Deiter, Juliana Doolittle, Rachel Dworak, Sophia Easter, Conner Edwards, Matthew Edwards, Isabelle Elmore, Olivia Elmore, Noah Enders, Morgan Esworthy, Taylor Esworthy, Luke Evans, Audrey Farrell, Evelyn Farrell, Daniel Fayette, Antonio Fenton, Patrick Flett, Maria Frank, Natalie Freed, Alexandra Freige, Alyssa Fullington, Rochelle Gallant, Evelyn Garcia, Caleb Garner, Tyler Gatley, Patrick George, April Gerhardus, Robert Gibbs, Gabrielle Gibson, Madeleine Gillispie, Sloane Gleeson, Jaidyn Goebel, Rogelio Gomez, Ryan Grabman, Emmalee Gragg, William Graham, Isaac Gray, Jonathan Greenlee, Laila Haggar, Ellie Hahn, Paige Hallacy, Clayton Hardin, Kayla Hart-Jones, Taylor Hashenberger, Madison Hegarty, Kayla Henderson, Alexis Herndon, Alex Hill, Holly Hill, Brittyn Hipp, Brenna Hogan, Hayden Hohl, Eric Honas, Parker Hoopes, Sarah Howard, Julia Howey, Brennah Hughes, Daniel Binh Huynh, Nicholas Jackson, Justin Janzing, Madison Jensen, Julia Johnson, Chase Jordan, Graham Kanagy, Karah Keene, Jakob Keith, Ryan Keith, Benjamin Kellerman, Rachel Kersey, Courtney Kessler, Megan Kinnane, Kelsey Klein, Mia Kossover, Derek Kratzer, Jacob Lang, Julia Lasky, Madison Lathem, Jenna Laughlin, Madison Leierer, Natalie Leonard, Matthew Leyba, Veronica Lipinski, Ethan Lopez, Randi Loyd, Taryn Lubbers, Tanner Luce, Grant Luttrell, Madeline Maholland, Avery Malloy, Leah Mans, Brooke Martin, Mason Matney, Lauryn Mauler, Parker McCafferty, Elizabeth McKinley, Ethan McMillan, Preston Meier, Brooke Merriman, Graycee Meyer, Megan Michaelis, Alexander Miller, Haley Miller, Kevin Mills, Sadie Mills, Joshua Montgomery, Seth Montgomery, Brenna Monty, Christine Joy Moran, Emme Mount, Thomas Murillo, Levi Newman, Hieu Nguyen, Alexa Noller, Andrew Nordberg, Kindel Nordhus, Hannah Olson, Sophia Oneslager, Jadin Oreilly, Udochi Otuonye, Alexis Overton, Audrey Oxler, Bailey Palecki, Kisan Patel, Baileigh Pepper, Whitney Pepper, Isabella Perez, Austin Peters, Trinity Pfaff, Carley Phelps, Haley Pierce, Ashley Pritchard, Nicholas Prue, Morgan Purdy, Riley Ranzau, Ryan Ranzau, Ashley Rediger, Scotney Reichenberger, Sydney Reid, Rayne Rekoske, Mary Remmert, Xena Rentas, Aundrea Reynolds, Caitlin Riordan, Monserrat Rios-Lucia, Azarael Rodriguez, Kyle Rollins, Alyssa Rooker, Kortney Rowe, Lauren Rudy, Joshua Russell, Brady Ryan, Maycie Sanders, Joseph Schaefer, Jacob Schif, Raylin Schneweis, Michael Schrag, Kassie Schuckman, Sophia Shaar, Ashley Shandy, Hadlea Shaw, Steven Sheahon, Susan Shelden, Lakin Shelton, Benjamin Sherwood, Chase Silliman, Brian Simon, Carolyn Singleterry, Amanda Smith, Tucker Spearman, Nicholas Sprowls, Anna Stamps, Tyler Stedman, Maura Steincamp, Kaylin Stenger, Olivia Stingo, Emily Suchinski, Lizeth Sustaita-Delgado, Taylinn Svoboda, Stratton Szanyi, Venus Thanasouk, Carrington Thom, Alicia Thurston, Annie Tinker, Kathryn Torline, Carter Tos, Shymel Townes, Olivia Towry, Amanda Valadez, Christina Vavra, William Vetter, Joseph Vigilius, Ashley Von Mosch, Clara Wade, Olivia Washburn, Justin Watkins, Eric Webb, Elizabeth Wenberg, Audrey Werner, Hannah West, Hunter Williamson, Audrey Wilson, Cole Wilson, Kelsey Wilson, Macy Wineland, Gabrielle Winter, Hayden Witt, Matthew Wolgast, Sydney Wolgast, Jacob Worm, Bryce Wright, Nathalie Wright, Bailey Zogleman, Halle Zwetow, Landon Zwiesler

 

Seward

Kismet: Jose Avila, Emily Headrick

Liberal: Moises Alvarez, Noehly Ayala, Antonio Borunda-Nunez, Merrick Dodge, Ethan Frerichs, Hunter Hatcher, Ana Herrera, Brian Martinez, Juliet Nava-Chavez, Erick Rodriguez

 

Shawnee

Auburn: Cole Baker, Sofie Conard, Caleb Cox, Ryan Cunningham, Dalton Deleye, Clare Fallon, Jaybe Shufelberger, Rachel Woodbury, Karson Younger

Berryton: Boaz Bonura, Rylee Boyd, Jadyn Cress, Amber Eggenberger, Toby Haverkamp, Eric Hutley, Chase Johnson, Madison Liby, Tamara McConnell

Merriam: Mason McLenon

Overbrook: Cade Holmes

Rossville: Kody Davoren, Hannah Miller, Kathleen Schuler, Rebecca Wagner

Silver Lake: Jarek Clark, Samantha Fischer, Coda Gerber, Mackensie Haverkamp, Jenna Johnson, Caleb Kats, Scott Kuhn, Jacob Lindstrom, Taylor Martin, Jade Mountain, Jordan Priddy, Logan Wolfley

Tecumseh: Brett Funk, Whitney Haller, Adam Hoobler, Samantha Hubbell, Korrie Kennedy, Jasmine Morey, Haley Richards, Kinsley Searles, Kale Stahl

Topeka: Jordan May, Sydney Alexander, Jaiden Anderson, Kathryn Artiles, Addison Ash, Makaila Astle, Ashley Bartels, Justin Beteta, Molly Biggs, Sydney Blenden, Charles Bohlender, Alec Boyd, Morgan Boyer, Cathryn Bozarth, Brett Broadbent, Grant Brooke, Rachel Brown, Brynna Broxterman, Deborah Bruner, Melissa Bryan, Tyler Burns, Emily Burris, Timothy Calvin, August Chapas, Abigail Clifton, Kristen Collom, Michael Conaway, Trent Cox, Hunter Creech, Brody Cunningham, Reagan Dailey, Kara Davis, Cara Dister, John Eddy, Diana El-Koubysi, Camber English, Vania Espinoza-Avila, Timothy Etzel, Taylor Evans, Janie Failor, Katelyn Feist, Austin Feldkamp, Alexandra Ferguson, Mayci Fizer, Madelyn Foster, Tara Foster, Emma Francis, Bradie Frizzell, Blaine Fry, Christina Funk, Alexandrea Gales, Caroline Gatschet, Caleb Gish, Katherine Greenleaf, Maria Grimes, Rachel Grollmes, Katherine Gurera, Sara Haggard, Christopher Hargreaves, Annie Harris, Caleb Harris, Mason Hartter, Wyatt Haug, Avery Hauschild, Christopher Hermesch, Hunter Hiegert, Katelyn Hinck, Savannah Hinck, Megan Hollar, Isabella Hubbell, Andrew Hudson, Benjamin Hulsing, Grace Hutchinson, Haley Hutton, John Hutton, Nathan Iles, Faith Jacobs, Chase Johnson, Jenna Karnowski, Angela Kay, Cole King, Sydney Kirmse, Tatum Knudtson, Luke Kramer, Austin Kruse, Dreah Kuckelman, Taylor Lincoln, Skyler Lindquist, Mason Loy, Jayden Madel, Grace Martinez, Gary Mcintosh, Sarah Meenen, Maesey Meier, Abigail Miller, Natalie Miller, Brenna Morrissey, Garrett Muller, Joseph Neeck, Grant Nichol, Kamryn Nickel, Nolan Omitt, In Owad, Thomas Owens, Spencer Pabst, Keelan Palmer, Caleb Penrod, Bethany Piel, Madison Pokorny, Mallory Pokorny, Riley Polter, Mitchell Porter, Ethan Pretsch, Lauren Prokop, Jackson Pugh, Kaylee Putthoff, Chloe Quick, Adam Reelfs, Joseph Rentier, Shannon Rezac, Brooklyn Rhyne, Collin Ritchey, Kelsey Robinett, James Roush, Alexa Scheer, Riley Scherer, Claire Schmidt, Cecilia Schmitz, Hannah Schneider, Jordyn Seamans, Mayra Sigala, Lexie Sjeklocha, Arabella Smith, Morgan Smith, Sophia Sparks, Cameron Stanley, Brett Steverson, Caleb Sutton, Anna Taddiken, Devan Tatum, Zachary Tetuan, Benjamin Thoeni, Heather Thummel, Madison Tinsley, Carson Tjelmeland, Zoe Trent, Brianna Vargas, Mackenzie Waggoner, Morgan Webber, Keegan Weingartner, Jessica Welborn, Lauren West, Spencer West, Alexander Wilson, Hannah Wilson, Isaiah Wilson, Courtney Wohletz, Hayley Woodyard, Tyler Woolington, Joshua Ybarra

 

Sheridan

Grinnell: Sean Robben

Hoxie: Trinity Balluch, Rebekah Castle, Abigail Heim, Grant Johnson, Garrett Lemon

 

Sherman

Goodland: Devinee Borgmann, William Cole, Jamie Nemechek, Chelsea Phillips, Blake Sanderson

 

Smith

Lebanon: Adalynne Haresnape, Gavin Overmiller

Smith Center: Kaden Meitler, Sienna Wingerson

 

Stafford

Hudson: Brittney Schrag

Macksville: Jacob Suiter

St. John: Taylor Clark, Olivia Falk, Chase Fisher, Torre Fisher, Trey Fisher, Cashe McVey, Jaden Reed, Quincy Smith

Stafford: Caleb Hildebrand

 

Stanton

Johnson: Jenny Amerin, Jalen Tucker

Manter: Bailey Sipes

 

Stevens

Hugoton: Britta Beesley, Sydney Beesley, Claire Clark, Abigail Crawford, Sesthleng Garcia, Amy Scott

 

Sumner

Argonia: Alyssa Hammond, Caitlyn Hammond, Amelia Kollmeyer

Belle Plaine: Hannah Chorn

Caldwell: Justin Brown

Conway Springs: Joshua Koester, Lucas Mies, Karlee Osner

Milton: Kenna Hibbs

Mulvane: Peyton Christian

Oxford: Callen Shimkus, Dalton Silhan

South Haven: Rachel Turek

Wellington: Tyler Brown, Logan Jones, Brecken Lawrence, Dakota Lynnes, Samantha Strnad, Rachel Walker, Jadyn Wolf

 

Thomas

Colby: Brysen Barton, Bailey Britton, Brittany Foss, Nathan Lee, Brock O'Brien, Cosette O'Brien, Hayden Reinert, Kurt Schroeder

Monument: Andrea Kuhlman

 

Trego

Wakeeney: Cooper Desormiers, Helen Giefer, Sybil Giefer, Carter Minson

 

Wabaunsee

Alma: Madeline Eshelman, Kassidi Huff, Kaytlyn Meseke, Hunter Mussetter

Maple Hill: Logan Hurla, Reagan Hurla, Cooper Imthurn, Tanner Imthurn, Haley Reiners, Hadley Schreiner, Jessica Vanstory, Jesstine Waldy

McFarland: Jacob Drennon

Paxico: Alicia Flach, Shelby Flach, Louis Vopata

Wamego: Laura Carpenter, Lawrence Ekdahl

 

Wallace

Sharon Springs: Cassidy Kriegh, Corbin Smith

Wallace: Joshua Daily, Haylee Hennick

Weskan: Gregory Kuykendall

 

Washington

Barnes: Taylor Bruna

Clifton: Lori Leiszler

Greenleaf: Lauren Simmons, Tyler Simmons

Hanover: Aundrea Bruna, Lauren Bruna, Emily Hendrickson, Kylie Hynek, Caleb Martin

Hollenberg: Morgan Phillips

Linn: Kalen Richardson, Tanner Spence

Morrowville: Holly Delay

Palmer: Evan Bott

Washington: Grace Otott, Rachael Wood, Lauren Wyatt

 

Wichita

Leoti: Morgen Budde, Tucker Graff, Aaron Ridder, Summer Smades

 

Wilson

Buffalo: Caroline Kimberlin

Chanute: Haley Angleton

Fredonia: Alexa Harper

 

Woodson

Piqua: Jillian Keller

Yates Center: Kobe Forsyth, Melanie Robbins

 

Wyandotte

Bonner Springs: Aiden Bourman, Karly Brungardt, Connor Byers, Joel Donn, Isaac Florez, Alyssa Keating, Kali Poenitske, Rhianna Thomas

Kansas City: Anoud Aljbour, Tyler Ash, Ryan Bach, Cooper Beebe, Sydney Besa, German Castillo, Yesica Cerros-Reyes, Tiffany Cervantes, Ethan Christopher, Alexandro Correa, Vania Davis, Madison Droppelmann, Estefani Fernandez, Emma Golden, Alejandra Gonzalez, Jesus Gonzalez-Morales, Julio Gutierrez, Grace Hernandez, Erasto Herrera-Farfan, Bryan Hill, Michael Holst, Jian-Yang Huang, Jessica Hutchings, Daijah Jones, Jaime Knight, Elvia Lopez-Morales, Marley Lowe, Leslianne Malcolm, Scout Molder, Daniel Morrissey, Holly Phalen, Juan Ponce, Jhonatan Rodriguez, Ashly Rojas, Brisa Silvestre-Castillo, Paukhansuan Sonna, Antoinette Starks, Brianna Streeter, Courtney Sutton, Eric Terrazas, Ana Vasquez, David Vasquez

 

Out of state

U.S. Territories

Armed Forces Europe: Tristan Korff, Julianna Tims

Armed Forces Pacific: Antonette Coates

 

Alabama

Owens Crossroads: William Hicks

 

Alaska

Wasilla: Autumn Johnson

 

Arizona

Chandler: Annie Rogers

Tucson: Kyle Smith

 

Arkansas

Benton: Abigail Strode

Fayetteville: Theresa Markwardt

Hindsville: Holly Anderson

Jonesboro: Reed Roney

Rogers: Jheovany Hernandez, Grace Jackelen, Lindsey Taylor

 

California

Acampo: Ryan Tadman

Bakersfield: Paige Walker

Ben Lomond: Kimberly Burgess

Carmichael: Yuansheng Zhong

Downey: Hunter Stout

Fremont: Claire Stastka

Healdsburg: Lauren Plum

Lafayette: Brett Headley

Livermore: Karen Roddy

Los Angeles: Ryan Donnelly, Jessica Tomasello

Mission Viejo: Emily Orville

Moorpark: Ryan Young

Newbury Park: Karisma Carmichael

Newport Beach: Sarah Domino

Oakdale: Carley Azevedo

Paso Robles: Levi Bradley

Pleasanton: Natalie Tran

Rancho Santa Margarita: Sophia Doss

Ridgecrest: Parris Knight

Ripon: Makenna Duncan

Rocklin: Alexandra Burnham

San Diego: Esmira Mujkic

San Luis Obispo: Lauren Rudd

Santa Barbara: Matthew Wade

Saratoga: Stephen McInnis

Temecula: Emily Crain

Templeton: Carra Kruse

Tipton: Serena Schotanus

 

Colorado

Aurora: Brett Sterrett

Berthoud: Luke Guynn, Nicholas Yuska

Brighton: Anya Gleichmann

Broomfield: Jacob Stetson, Taylor Witte

Brush: Abigail Roberts

Castle Pines: Delaney Hamilton

Castle Rock: Abigail Bohrer

Centennial: Hailey McFee, Will Rau

Colorado Springs: Allison Arredondo, Michaella Hein, Natalie Hummell, Logan Hyland, Jacob Kim, Bradley King, Christian Moden, Jenna Mourn, Matthew Wright

Denver: Michaela Fullerton

Durango: Cooper Schroeder

Elbert: Madalyn Rohr

Elizabeth: Justin Klassen

Erie: Ryan Biehler

Fort Collins: Libby Couture, Andrew Dorsch, Kyle Schwartz

Fort Lupton: Sydney Bowman

Fort Morgan: Ashley Garetson

Fowler: Gabriella Leone

Franktown: Sydney Delhougne

Gill: Austin Coalson

Haxtun: Collyn Heinz

Highlands Ranch: Carly Murphy, Mackenzie Stuhlsatz, Jordan Timmerman

Larkspur: Harper Reilly

Limon: Brooke Younger

Littleton: Amelia Brandt, Benjamin Husted, Bernadette Langford, Luci Wideen

Lone Tree: Logan Cone

Longmont: Keegan Bean

Lyons: Trella Davis

Monument: Tucker Balman, Abigail Kugler, Kate Soto, Stephen Vaughn, Sarah Wright

Morrison: Adeline Johnson

Otis: Nolan Krause

Parker: Emma Carmichael, Haley Smith

Peyton: Abbigail Eckelberry, Hannah Mancini

Trinidad: Joshua Waller

Walsh: Rylan McCall, Zachary Wilson

Westminster: Samuel Boselli, Simon Worthley

Windsor: Blake Hemeyer, Cydney Hemeyer, Sidney Jones, Austin Smith

Woodland Park: Alec Goss

Wray: Madalyn Soehner

 

Delaware

Georgetown: Caroline Davis

Wilmington: Che Jackson

 

Florida

Casselberry: Andrew Suchan

Crestview: Ciara Gutierrez

St. Petersburg: Claire Dewechter

 

Georgia

Carnesville: Sarah Allbritton

Columbus: Meghan Fernholz, Ellie Pirog, Molly Pirog

Fort Oglethorpe: Stephan Herbel

Hahira: Elizabeth Fisher

Hartwell: Ty Kim

Hinesville: Christie Oxendine

Peachtree City: Colleen Daily, Jacob Daily

Powder Springs: Brenda Heard

Rome: Lance McDonald

Roswell: Sarah Kish

Savannah: Michalina Gregoria Kulikowski

 

Hawaii

Kailua: Devin Pena

Kapolei: Miguel Guzman

Wahiawa: Terry Adams

Waimanalo: Teana Adams-Kaonohi

Waipahu: Brooke Ramos

 

Illinois

Algonquin: Regan Dineen, Olivia Hughes

Arlington Heights: Emily Maltais

Aurora: Sara Hene

Barrington: Aaron Sarkar

Bloomington: Mason Wittman

Burlington: Emily Stark

Chicago: Mahbobah Naurozi

Clinton: Matthew Overton

Columbia: Joseph Louis

Country Club: Cymone Goodrich

Dallas City: Ashlyn Gilpin

Davis Junction: Jack Hensen

Dixon: Molly Biggs

East Dundee: Madeleine Carey

Elburn: Mia Wells

Elgin: Alyssa Durrant

Elmhurst: Evan Sedlacek

Evanston: Brandi Gail

Frankfort: Mitchell Bennett, Brett Jennrich

Freeburg: Ryan Leadley

Glen Ellyn: Brooke Engel

Godfrey: Sarah Spond

Good Hope: Mason Engnell

Grayslake: Charlotte Bloede, Julia Seeger

Hinsdale: Lucy Fischer

Joliet: Susan Gonzalez

Lake in the Hills: Raymond Wolski

Lake Zurich: Sallie Gutt, Matthew Schwartz

Lebanon: Alison Lyons

Leland: Jensen Parks

Lemont: Matthew Waynick

Lisle: Matthew Maschmeier

Loami: Samantha Mies

Loves Park: Marcus Hayes

Manchester: Olivia Hoots

Manhattan: Erik Rickert

Maryville: Bryson Baker

McHenry: Andrea Murray

Naperville: Nicole Putman

New Berlin: Erin Lakamp, Molly Weast

Northfield: Alex Colitte

Ottawa: Emily Halstead

Pingree Grove: Rachel Howe

Pittsfield: Reagan Hoskin

Plainfield: Lillie Flock, Joseph Kapral

Quincy: Nadia Freeman

Springfield: Healy Funderburg, Sean Roberts, McKenna Wise

St. Charles: Natalie Rehfeld

Sterling: Erin Stroup

Tinley Park: Noah Berchman

Waterloo: Ashley Hartman, Katharine Kennedy, Kelly Papenberg, Camille Toal

Wayne City: Hallie Anderson

West Dundee: Vanessa Bogs

Wheaton: Emily Gregg

 

Indiana

Batesville: Annie Schoetmer

Carmel: Caitlin Young

Carthage: Walter Friesen

Crown Point: Josephine Gianni

Elkhart: Emily Prugh

Goshen: Meagan Parisi

Westfield: Jessica Barnett, Jarrett Williams

 

Iowa

Albia: Trent Garver

Bettendorf: Nathaniel Martell

Cedar Rapids: Raili Siebert

Council Bluffs: Nolan Dresher, Madison Mann

Cushing: Terra Heilman

Grimes: Holly Ellis

Iowa City: Chois Lightfoot

Johnston: Brandon Vu

Pacific Junction: Brooke Whitehouse

Panora: Jamy Randol

Polk City: Ariana Hefner

Shenandoah: Mikayla Adkins

Sherrill: Aliyah Carter

Urbandale: Jessica Caraway, Erin Kleppe

 

Kentucky

Burkesville: Candice Hostetler

 

Maine

Glenburn: Laura Duncan

Princeton: George Swann

 

Maryland

Clarksville: Amy Howard

Damascus: Kaitlyn Desmond

Westminster: Avery Dull

 

Massachusetts

Needham: Lillian Alberding

Tyngsboro: Luke Beckstein

 

Michigan

Midland: Megan Ballor

Vicksburg: Mary Ann Houts

 

Minnesota

Austin: Colton Ivers

Brooklyn Park: Ayomide Oribamise

Cottonwood: Brooke Errington

Eden Prairie: Mary Margaret Anderson, Gabriela Gutierrez

Elk River: Cameron Cotton

Excelsior: Erin Bongard

Hawley: Autumn Eggers

Jasper: Tristen Pals

Kimball: Abbey Schiefelbein

Lakeville: Adam Hazlett, Kelley Maneage

Mahtomedi: Michael Rohlinger

Minnetrista: Ella Kramer

Plymouth: Caroline Scheldrup

Prior Lake: Lydia Johnson

Stillwater: Julia Miller

Woodbury: Matthew Paulson

 

Mississippi

Holly Springs: Kieora Nichols

Jackson: Brittany Cox

 

Missouri

Adrian: Samantha Costigan, Maly Sears

Arnold: Abigail Butel

Asbury: Gabriel Elliott

Battlefield: Cooper Hutfless

Belton: Mark Arnold, Sara Etherington

Bland: Connor Gorrell

Blue Springs: Carolyn Clark, Madeline Evans, Brittney Keels, Riley Smith, Ryan Walkowiak, Alaina Werremeyer, Jacob Williams

Bolckow: Brooklynn Bennett

Boonville: Amber Oerly

Bowling Green: Payton Teasley

Buckner: Marissa Peaslee

Butler: Casinda Smith

Camden Point: Zoey Dutcher

Cameron: Kylynn Mallen

Carl Junction: Jackson Huffman

Centerview: Clayton Bryant

Chesterfield: Jaela Kirkpatrick, Nathan Sellers, James Tanzola

Cleveland: Jack Conklin

Columbia: Connor Crist, Amanda Holmes, Jaren Lewis

Cosby: Jordan Hill

Cottleville: Kristen Kostecki

Des Peres: Alison Loosmore, Abigail Swenson

Excelsior Springs: Alexa Radley

Faucett: Michael Modlin

Florissant: Simone Boykin, Caroline Parr

Foristell: Lindsey Molitor

Gladstone: Abrianna Throm

Glendale: Sydney Henry

Grain Valley: Marshall Dobson, Kailyn Duett

Granby: Dustin Mcdermott

Grandview: Hunter Southard

Greenwood: William Carroll, Evan Fristo

Harrisonville: Caitlyn Costner, Chance Kurzweil

Independence: Daisy Farr, Marlee Guenther, Meredith Park, Taylor Schumann

Jefferson City: Natalie Beck, Jessica Smallfield

Joplin: Elizabeth Sturgis

Kansas City: Timothy Ahn, Reilly Alexander, Jacqueline Anzalone, Louis Armstrong, Hanna Aydogan, Jacqueline Barth, Alex Becker, Brandon Bednar, Katherine Benhardt, Jessica Binckley, Anne Burnam, Margaret Burns, Reece Buster, Christopher Carpenter, Susana Cerda Torres, Shane Cherry, Haley Combs, Madison Daniel, Sophia Donnici, Amelia Dubois, Nicholas Dusin, Jocelin Egeland, Amelia Finn, Joshua Angelo Gabriel, Isabelle Gatapia, Layke Graybill, Anna Greene, Natalie Grills, Courtney Harms, Katherine Herrera, Kayce Holloway, Emily Homolka, Kayla Huffman, Oliver Hutchison, Katherine Huyser, Zachary John, Cole Jones, Andrew Kofoid, Kate Lyle, Blakely Mathis, Riley Moore, Avery Neer, Ellie Neprud, Jenna Neyhard, Maren O'Connell, Cameron Patton, Benjamin Pivovar, Drew Plum, Hannah Richardson, Marta Richenburg, Emily Runge, Jordan Shook, Emily Siler, Drew Sprugel, Hanna Stram, Anne Sulzer, Katerina Thomas, Shae Turner, Brianna Wagoner

Kearney: Carley Anders, Chloe Gillespie

Kirkwood: Molly Huggins

Kissee Mills: Mason Fetter

Lake Lotawana: Gabrielle Sundbom

Lee's Summit: Grace Allen, Theodore Attebury, Dirk Becker, Kayleigh Bellamy, Amelia Bresette, Lina Elkishawi, Jackson Foster, Taylor Gardner, Cade Goodall, Morgan Hecker, Courtney Hiatt, Leanna Jakobe, Hannah Keel, Olivia Logan, Ryanne Mansell, Anna McDonald, Julia Munsell, Jared Newell, Ryan Rieger, Maddie Souder, Hunter Svoboda, Rowan Taylor, Juliana Valldeperas

Liberty: MacKenna Franssens, Kenzie Johnson, Benjamin Madrigal, Garret Prendergast, Jackson Yahne

Lohman: Samuel Felger

Lone Jack: Alyssa Pemberton

Louisiana: Amanda Sencenbaugh

Ludlow: William Cramer

Maryland Heights: Samantha Reynolds

Maryville: Austin Drake

Maysville: Hannah Klippenstein

Nevada: Laiken Cussimanio

Oak Grove: Gibson Williams

O'Fallon: Catherine Eyler, Gage Hawbaker, Katie Olson, Kyle Reading, Dillon Tripamer

Odessa: Molly Scott

Oronogo: James Welborn

Palmyra: Zachary Rosenkrans

Parkville: Sarah Knight, William Kullot, Matthew McGuire, Hannah Nelson

Peculiar: Shelby Martinez, Gabriel Sappington

Platte City: Elizabeth Brown, Page Folck, Drake Hansen, Kylee Kent, Chloe Snow

Pleasant Hill: Kayleigh Hitchcock, Grant Williams

Princeton: Lauren Cox

Raymore: Allison Ament, Drake Butler, Caleb Francis-Walker, Stephanie Krass, Zachary Newman, Cully Simpson

Richmond: Tyler Boss

Riverside: Grace Parrott

Rock Port: Darius Skillen

Russellville: Taylor Case

Salem: Cory Gamblin

Sedalia: Maia Smith, McKenna Woolery

Smithville: Jobeth Hancock, Audrey Simpson, Mahlee Wohlford

Springfield: Raegan Brown, Aaron Collins, Luke Hauswirth, Stephen Kielhofner, Anna Rader, Anna Whiteley

St. Charles: Jane Eilers, Maria-Claudia Smart-Rengifo

St. Joseph: Eric Ashlock, Gwen Bachman, William McCarthy, Claire Richardson, Jessica Schenk, Sydney VanDyke

St. Louis: Abigail Barron, Grace Barron, Nicole Beard, Kendalyn Furukawa, Jack Griesman, Mary LaBelle, Sabreena Leach, Michael Llewellyn, Thomas Putnam, Will Smith

St. Peters: Lucy Weston

Stewartsville: Samantha O'Day

Troy: Kelsey Ladlie

Vandalia: Alec Adam, Paige Dameron

Washington: Abigail Mueller, Reid Posinski, Elizabeth Smith

Webster Groves: Edward Walters

Wentzville: Gabrielle Harlow, Maria Hazelbaker, Alexandra Hicks

Weston: Jacob Brown

Wildwood: Jacob Dederer

 

Montana

Great Falls: Jacqueline Paolucci

 

Nebraska

Atkinson: Brea Hostert

Ayr: Rachel Kort

Beatrice: Samantha Rzekonski

Bellevue: Cassandra Black, Kaitlyn Fye, Talon Hanssen

Bellwood: Ivy Schmid

Blair: Nathaniel Peleska

Blue Hill: Kacey Allen

Bridgeport: Molly Mathis

Chester: Marc Poppe

Columbus: Paxton Myers

Elkhorn: Fadia Husseini

Geneva: Grace Jacobson

Gering: Emily Harrison

Gothenburg: Ashley Kragelund, Zane Platter 

Grand Island: Payton Best, Carissa Jonak, David Pilsl

Gretna: Kelsey Siemers, Mary Zach

Hardy: Blake Kirchhoff, Nicki Kirchhoff

Holdrege: Anabelle Sanko

Indianola: Suzanne Roggenkamp

La Vista: Benjamin Fulton, William Imig

Lincoln: Grant Bailey, Jadyn Greisen, Elizabeth Hansen, Campbell Mandery, Matthew McCracken, Kierlyn Schinker, Angelina Tran, Katherine Whitehead

Louisville: Kelby Meisinger

Loup City: Colleen Fulton

Milligan: Kelsey Bigelow

Nebraska City: Kaitlyn Smallfoot

Nehawka: Dylan Mayfield

Norfolk: Allyson Hoff

North Platte: Benjamin Ramsey

Oconto: Kelsey Kimble

Odell: Bryston Warren

Omaha: Kylie Boldt, Payton Boldt, Keri Brock, Hayley DesCoteaux, Lauren Elliot, Maren Ellis, Sydney Hanson, Brooke Heyne, Averi Humble, Zane Johnson, Brett Lafleur, Delaney McCabe, Erin Morrissey, Emily Reddel, Rachel Seiffert, Spencer Smith, Bridget Snow, Ashley Somers, Keaton Stec, Sarah Troub

Papillion: Alexander Anderson, Julia Pechar, Margaret Phillips, Madison Weichel, Marisa Weichel

Plattsmouth: Cassidy Hartig

Reynolds: Paige Livingston

Roca: Josephine Medill, Jenae Tilford

Scottsbluff: Ashlynn Haun

Sidney: Jacob Burke

St. Paul: Wyatt Schulz

Stanton: Broderick Sieh

Superior: Makenna Jensen

Surprise: Clare Kohl

Trenton: Jayda Dwyer

Valley: Colton Parmley

Waverly: Katherine Cooper

York: Lillian Holthus, Rylee Opfer

 

Nevada

Sparks: Melinda Moon

 

New Hampshire

Boscawen: Nickolas Stafford

 

New Jersey

Colts Neck: Daniel Koutris

Edgewater: Brin Brody

Flanders: Gabrielle Maroulis

Hillsborough: Taylor Chin

 

New Mexico

White Rock: Caitlin Kimball

 

New York

Carthage: Tiyana Bochmann

Clifton Park: Alexandra Molnar

Herkimer: Erin Marchefka

Hewlett: Aaron Goldberg

Latham: Daniel Schneider

Liverpool: Erica Perusse

Long Beach: Stephanie Horowitz

Monsey: Yachat Gold

Peru: Allyson Huber

Staten Island: Alyssa Vaughn

 

North Carolina

Charlotte: Kiona Thomas

Clayton: Isabella Murray

High Point: Deanna Willard

Huntersville: Sarah Warnky

Moorseville: Dustin Garrett

Southern Pines: Haven Schultz

Waxhaw: Jessica Burger

 

North Dakota

Rolette: Sydney Tastad

Wing: Haley Vollmer

 

Ohio

Archbold: Brandi Schnitkey

Delaware: Sophia Sutton

Mansfield: Kyle Johnston

Mason: Aliyah El-Naggar

New Albany: Lauren Marion

Plain City: Anna Washburn, Katherine Washburn

Strongsville: Edison Chi

Walhonding: Ellie Kidwell

Wauseon: Jack Stuber

 

Oklahoma

Altus: Cameron Pavelschak

Bartlesville: Holden Bryant, Nathan Lauritsen

Bixby: Aidan Craig

Broken Arrow: Peyton Pearson, Presli Pearson

Choctaw: Cameron Uselton

Claremore: Owen McElwain, Jack Vincent

Copan: Holly Denton

Coweta: Kenzie Applegate

Edmond: Marissa Baird, Lily Short

Hinton: Trinity Wright

Kaw City: Laura Godfrey

Muskogee: Hailey Miller

Mustang: Rebecca Ras

Norman: Mason Alexander

Oklahoma City: Naomi Pieper

Owasso: Raegan Wessel

Skiatook: Kylie Wilkerson

Tulsa: Carter Black, Julia Gross, Mary Robertson

Wagoner: Olivia Wiley

Weatherford: Daniel Hubin

 

Oregon

Harper: Audrey Marchek

Hermiston: Reed Middleton

Portland: Rebekah McLean

 

Pennsylvania

Carlisle: Savanna Kimmell

Downingtown: William Howard

Furlong: Rachel Dodaro

Greencastle: Jaephi Patterson

Kempton: Sierra Brown

Mechanicsburg: Anthony Hall, Liana Murphy

Nottingham: Kaitlin Bell

Schnecksville: Justin Grim

Washington: Carolyn Schwarz

 

South Carolina

Columbia: James Weeden

Summerville: McKenna Irick

 

South Dakota

Highmore: Cagney Effling, Chesney Effling

Ipswich: Macy Heinz

Miller: Kadye Fernholz

Sioux Falls: Emily Greco, Jasmine Greer

Vermillion: Samuel Ward

 

Tennessee

Clarksville: Isaiah Galicia

Cordova: Hannah L'Ecuyer

Dandridge: Jaycee Schroeder

 

Texas

Amarillo: Madison Ramsey

Argyle: Timothy Wickstrum

Arlington: Elizabeth Proctor

Austin: Rolando Aguilera, Lily Parker

Azle: Abigail Kortokrax, Harleigh Schneider

Burleson: Brookelynn Mackin

Bynum: Nathan Galuppo, Nickolai Galuppo

Canyon Lake: Hannah Wisdom

Cedar Park: Zayin Brunson

Coppell: Morgan Murley, Andrew Scrivner, Andrew Thompson

Cypress: Jordan Austin, Zelie Thompson

Dallas: Marlena Acosta, Emily Lang, Tricia Ward

El Paso: John McKay

Euless: Wyatt Steining

Fairview: Rachel Green

Farmers Branch: Lydia Long

Fort Hood: Nicole Beanblossom

Fort Worth: Jaden Allenbrand, Alex Batson, Sydney Bogdan, Rebecca Hernandez, Daniela Solis

Friendswood: Seth Porter

Frisco: Cameron Carriker, Noah Coker, Haley Jones, Katelyn Krejci, Ryan McGinnis, Mackenzie Morris

Fulshear: Henry Allendorph

Heath: Calli Heinz

Houston: Katie Allen, Patrick Hudnell, Jared Sterling

Irving: Christa Gorman

Katy: Grace Worcester

Keller: Jacob Decker, Morgan Elliott

Kilgore: Cheyenne Swoope

Kingwood: Blake Porter

Krum: Madison Helm

Liberty Hill: John Burk

Lubbock: Tiffany Tolley

Magnolia: Samuel Moore

McKinney: Paige Anderson, Jonah Douglass, Madison Franklin, Jimena Kilian

Mico: Gabriela McNelly

Missouri City: Haley Carpani

Montgomery: Reid Isaac

Muleshoe: Cassidy Cage

Murphy: Kendra Marstall

Orange Grove: Elise Hesseltine

Pearland: Cayla Fenwick

Pflugerville: Sylvia Erpenbeck

Pilot Point: Emma Whaley

Plano: Andrew Barenberg, Riley Davis, Lina Parks

Prosper: Erin Konvalin

Rockport: Stephani Taylor

San Antonio: Matthew Bonnichsen, Jacob Platt, Anna Sandoval, Dylan Vance

Sanger: Drake Phillips

Southlake: Eden Monrad, Alana Neel, Aidan Rickelman

Sugar Land: Ashlyn Bruns, Lauren Chamberlin

Sunnyvale: Nicole Stafford

Sunray: Connor Crownover

Tioga: Faith McDonald

Tomball: Jackson Carder

Trophy Club: Shawn Carter

Tyler: Garrett Tauscher, Jordan Tauscher

Waco: Brooklyn Celebron

Waxahachie: Shelby Martin

Weatherford: Kaitlyn Kidd

Wichita Falls: Elayna Anderson, Lyndsie Schroeder

 

Vermont

Whiting: Barbara Ramsay

 

Virginia

Burke: Bridget O'Neill

Charlottesville: Cahleigh Barnes

Fairfax: Samantha Rice

Fort Eustis: Aidia Kite

Manassas: Nicholas Urbina

Oakton: Hayden Jarvis

Penn Laird: Richard Clayton

Roanoke: Liam Mcconnell

Stafford: Julia Salinas

Williamsburg: Elizabeth Parkes

Winchester: Charles Shepley

 

Washington

Auburn: Hunter Kwartin

Clarkston: Ethan Ulrich

Friday Harbor: Alexander Heeren

Maple Valley: Allison Beach

Mead: Harley Muse

Oak Harbor: John Loschiavo

Olympia: Eboni Bright

 

Wisconsin

Appleton: Taylor Lauterbach

Eau Claire: Ginger Harris

Green Bay: Charles Sauter

Loyal: Miriam Reynaldo

Madison: Isaac Crowder

Manitowoc: Brady Norell

Oak Creek: Michaela Snead

Oshkosh: Ashlyn Casey

River Falls: Karlynn Vossen

Sheboygan: Dru Kuck

Sun Prairie: Jordain Sanger

Verona: Sophie Hawks

West Bend: Tyler Galante

 

Wyoming

Laramie: Emma Roll

 

 

Out of country

China: Fnu Aruhan, Xinyue Chai, Po Him David Chan, Da Chen, Sicheng Chen, Hao Cheng, Zhuoer Ding, Haotian Du, Meixuan Du, Kexin Fang, Jiachen Han, Shimeng Ji, Yizhen Jia, Chenyu Li, Leyao Li, Xiaoyue Li, Xuan Li, Qian Liu, Yining Luo, Anran Qiu, Qingyun Rong, Keran Wang, Ting Wang, Yizhi Wang, Yi Wen, Huan Xu, Liwen Xu, Shan Xu, Qiling Zeng, Sirui Zhang, Siyi Zhang, Han Zhao, Jiahui Zhao, Ziyu Zhao

Democratic Republic of the Congo: Linda Hamuli

Ecuador: Diego Guerron Orejuela

Ethiopia: Adil Abdulalim

France: Karine-Marion Job

Germany: Max Huebner

Guyana: Chantoba Bright

India: Aneesh Duraiswaamy, Sourabh Joshi, Vedant Deepak Kulkarni, Akshay Mhatre, Nandita Seetalam, Chahat Sehgal, Akansha Singh, Siddharth Yadav

Italy: Riccardo Leo, Rosanna Maffei, Tessa Mati, Anna Turco

Jamaica: Lavaun Stephenson

Japan: Takanobu Aoki, Norikazu Aoshima, Shinichi Goryo, Toshiki Nango, Satoru Okada, Shawn Koki Oshikawa, Sho Ozawa, Ikuma Saito, Yasuyuki Tanabe

Kuwait: Jarah Alkandari, Abdullah Mustafa

Latvia: Janis Asaris

Lithuania: Matas Adamonis, Urte Bacianskaite

Mexico: Fernanda Cantu Corona, Rene Santillana Padilla

Norway: Helene Ingvaldsen

Paraguay: Sandra Caceres Alegre, Guido Colombino Fernandez, Martin Duran Zarate, Maria Figueredo Ozuna, Angel Gamba Velazquez, Ana Guanes Melgarejo, Matias Larre Del Puerto, Santiago Larre Del Puerto, Cesar Lopez Areco, Fabrizio Lopez Mellid, Maike Rieder Amarilla, Maria Saucedo Fretes, Santiago Scavone Pereira, Ignacio Svetliza Spezzini, Cesar Zavala Clerx

Poland: Matthieu Lenglain

Portugal: Ines Lucas Mesquita

Saudi Arabia: Asser Ahmed, Mohammed Alanazi, Abdulrahman Alasiri, Abdulmajeed Mansour A Alazwari, Mohammed Alharbi, Neyaf Alharbi, Abdullah Aljishi, Abdulwadud Almayouf, Saud Almutairi, Sahir Alomayri, Hussain Alsadiq, Majed Mohammed R Alshehri, Rashed Altamimi, Mohammed Asiri, Mohammed Binakeel, Osama Habeeb, Omar Kobaini, Abdullah Kurban, Fatimah Shati

South Korea: Jihyuk Gweon, Seunghyeok Hyun, Dongam Jeong, Jiseng Kim, Ji Young Shin

Switzerland: Fernanda Gerber

Turkey: Ecem Yuksel

Turkmenistan: Yslam Akmyradov, Ahat Orazgeldiyev

Uganda: Julian Nuwamanya

United Kingdom: Shannon Dukes, William Hopkins, Niamh Mcsherry

Venezuela: Maria Linares de Faria

Zimbabwe: Megan Hein, Tashongedzwa Mataswa