1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Spring 2021 degrees, graduation honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-0847
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University students earn degrees, graduation honors

Thursday, June 24, 2021

Written by: Taylor Provine, taylorhm@k-state.edu
Note to editors: Students are listed by county or state and hometown. If a student is receiving more than one degree, all degrees to be earned are listed with the student's name. Graduation honors, if earned, are also listed with the student's name. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school of record. If a county or state is not listed, there were no graduates from that area. Some cities may be listed outside of the geographical area of their county based on the student's records. If a student's name is not listed, please contact the appropriate college dean’s office or the Office of the Registrar at 785-532-6254 or registrar@k-state.edu for assistance.

 

 

MANHATTAN — Nearly 3,130 students completed degree requirements from Kansas State University in spring 2021. The graduates are from 101 Kansas counties, 44 states and 44 countries.

The university awarded 2,207 bachelor's degrees, 700 master's degrees, 216 doctorates — 115 of which are Doctor of Veterinary Medicine — and 12 associate degrees. Several students earned multiple degrees. 

More than 620 students earned graduation honors for outstanding academic performance. Of those, 222 students graduated summa cum laude with a grade point average of 3.95 or above, 208 students graduated magna cum laude with a grade point average of 3.85 to 3.949, and 194 students graduated cum laude with a GPA of 3.75 to 3.849.

A list of students who have earned degrees and, if applicable, graduation honors from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Comanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, NeoshoNorton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, RileyRooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, StaffordStevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

U.S. Territories 

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

District of Columbia 

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Idaho, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

Louisiana

Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, Nevada, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Carolina, South Dakota

Tennessee, Texas

Utah

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming 

Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties 

Allen 

Humboldt: Kira Mcreynolds, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management, Cum Laude; Hunter Nickell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture   

Iola: Chase Regehr, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness 

Moran: Michael Swift-Plaschka, Bachelor of Science

 

Anderson 

Garnett: Kyra Elliott, Master of Arts; Katie Lybarger, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude 

Greeley: Morgan Egidy, Bachelor of Music Education

 

Atchison 

Atchison: Lucas Ervin, Bachelor of Science; Jackson McCoole, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Canyon Miller, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sidney Scott, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Kylee Stec, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dimitris Tsamolias, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Avery Wagner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Casey Willyard, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Julie , Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy, Magna Cum Laude 

Effingham: Jacob Chalfant, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude 

Holton: Ryder McAlexander, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management   

Horton: Rylee Rodvelt, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness 

Lancaster: Savanna Cohorst, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude 

Muscotah: Emily Wood, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Barber 

Medicine Lodge: Dale Hoch, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jodi Lonker, Master of Science   

Sharon: Emily Hrencher, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

 

Barton 

Albert: Spencer Ewy, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Ellinwood: Bailey Baird, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Lindsay Behnke, Master of Arts 

Great Bend: Bobby Chavez, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kody Crosby, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordan Duvall, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kylynn Keeler, Bachelor of Science; Marcos Martinez, Bachelor of Science; Tristan Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Noah Presson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jensen Randall, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bethany Reiser, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology, Cum Laude; Evan Schneider, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Shara Stettinger, Master of Arts; Nikki Taylor, Master of Arts 

Hoisington: MyKayla Burgess, Bachelor of Science; Jayda Clone, Bachelor of Science

 

Bourbon 

Fort Scott: Hunter Parker, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandra Vansickle, Master of Arts 

Uniontown: Lauren Just, Master of Science

 

Brown 

Fairview: Mikayla Deters, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude 

Hiawatha: Alexis Feldkamp, Bachelor of Science; Keenan Hinton, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Dannell Kopp, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Cameron Smith, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Bryn Swearingen, Master of Science; Kyle Tollefson, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Tess Wolney, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Horton: Kylie Hutfles, Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude; Jesse Rice, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Abby Ross, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude 

Morrill: Traevin Snyder, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration   

White Cloud: Aubrey Wright, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude

 

Butler 

Andover: Victoria Eastman, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering, Secondary Major; Rylie Evenson, Master of Accountancy; Robyn Fritze, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Emma Karber, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude; Meghan Lancaster, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude; Saige Masonhall, Bachelor of Science; Jeremy Newport, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa Cum Laude; Lauren Scheufler, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude; Emma Schumann, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning, Summa Cum Laude; Matthew Smith, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Garret Toom, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rylie Toom, Bachelor of Music, Summa Cum Laude; Taylor Williams, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Augusta: Brent Basquez, Bachelor of Science in Applied Business and Technology; Robert Bisagno, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Darrah Crouch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ciara Dutton, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major, Cum Laude; Emme Goodin, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Natalie Rockers, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa Cum Laude; Daelen Shupe, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Emma Snodgrass, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Kristen VanDever, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Austin Willis, Master of Architecture   

Benton: Olivia Barrier, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cameron Rich, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture   

El Dorado: Sidnie Davidson, Bachelor of Music Education; Brock Harvey, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Aubrey Koontz, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design, Summa Cum Laude; Malora Lake, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Philip Lucas, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Pugh, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science   

Potwin: Renata Goossen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Grant Janzen, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology 

Rosalia: Joseph Nuncio, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Rose Hill: Tyler Collins, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Gabrielle Farris, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Eric Tinkler, Bachelor of Music Education   

Towanda: Cody Aikens, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Amanda Hinnen, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Tiffany Johnson, Master of Arts; Daniele McFadden, Master of Science; Kassidy Redington, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Magna Cum Laude; Amy Varner, Master of Agribusiness  

 

Chase 

Cedar Point: Garrett Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning, Cum Laude   

Cottonwood Falls: Trey Spinden, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management   

Elmdale: Brock Hazelton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Colton Potts, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture  

Strong City: Kassady Griffin, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology, Magna Cum Laude

 

Chautauqua 

Sedan: Jake Mills, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kaitlyn Uhls, Bachelor of Science

 

Cherokee 

Baxter Springs: Kimberly Maute, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

 

Cheyenne 

Bird City: Alisa Deeds, Master of Science 

McDonald: Christopher Antholz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

St. Francis: Skylar Gottschalk, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jeffrey Powell, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

 

Clay 

Clay Center: Michael Brinkman, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude; Kinzey Cott, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness, Magna Cum Laude; Kirsten Dieckmann, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Magna Cum Laude; Adam Ebert, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Chloe Gaug, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Magna Cum Laude; Joshua Kelley, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Emilee Kurt, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Lauren Lane, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Grace Linder, Bachelor of Science in Educational Studies; Mccade Mellies, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kaid Mossburgh, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude; Isaac Mugler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Melissa Murray, Master of Business Administration; Larry Ryan, Bachelor of Science; Cody Siebold, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Rodney Tsoodle, Bachelor of Science in Applied Business and Technology, Summa Cum Laude; Natalie Vesta, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude 

Green: Rachel Cobb, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude 

Palmer: Kamber Schulze, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Wakefield: Cole Barber, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Allan Bond, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Rachael Cox, Master of Arts; Taylor Lexow, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

 

Cloud 

Aurora: Ruth Garnas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Concordia: Karijanna Miller, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Kora Snavely, Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

 

Coffey 

Burlington: Cody Collins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Stephen Link, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering 

Le Roy: Emma Lehmann, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Lebo: Camrie Wagner, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning, Summa Cum Laude

 

Comanche 

Coldwater: Ashton Snyder, Bachelor of Science in Education; Tessa Vanderree, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Protection: Garrett Girk, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Cowley 

Arkansas City: Tia Breckenridge, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Morgan Hettenbach, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Denali McCants, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Hannah McNulty, Bachelor of Science; Cristine Noland, Master of Arts; Lindsay Noland, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Candace Sweetwood, Bachelor of Science in Education 

Burden: Grant Loewer, Master of Science 

Cambridge: Joel Marker, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude   

Dexter: Riley Thom, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Parkerfield: Halle Bucher, Bachelor of Science 

Udall: Dalton Loos, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Eliza Taverner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Winfield: Jenna Groene, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Harper, Bachelor of Arts; Kathleen Wardman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude

 

Crawford 

Farlington: Jayme Williams, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture   

Girard: Kyler Newkirk, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration   

Hepler: Alexandra Troike, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Cum Laude   

McCune: Caylee Egbert, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Ashley Ray, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services 

Pittsburg: William Morris, Master of Arts; Connor Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Garret Struble, Professional Master of Technology

 

Decatur 

Jennings: Taylor Wahlmeier, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness, Magna Cum Laude

Oberlin: Kade Grafel, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude

 

Dickinson 

Abilene: Sabrina Boyd, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Olivia Gassman, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude; Natalie Harris, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness, Secondary Major, Cum Laude; Cade Mills, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brandon Morse, Master of Arts; Bailey Short, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Riley Sleichter, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness, Cum Laude; Dustin Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Magna Cum Laude 

Chapman: Izabella Carmona, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine   

Herington: Madison Heitfield, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joshua Hutfles, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Mardi Traskowsky, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management, Secondary Major, Cum Laude; Maria Traskowsky, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science   

Hope: Trace Hostetter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Kyanna Volkman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Solomon: Cade Fiske, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brandon Gibbs, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Thomas Leaf, Professional Master of Technology 

Woodbine: Thomas Alvarez, Bachelor of Fine Arts

 

Doniphan 

Troy: Connor McNorton, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering   

Wathena: Jenae Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Jason DeFisher, Master of Public Health   

White Cloud: Kelli Cheek, Master of Arts

 

Douglas 

Baldwin City: Quentin Farris, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Fred Heinecke, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Katelynn Kehl, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Emma Mclaren, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Caroline Miley, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Hannah Spriggs, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Noah Watson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Carter Wintermantel, Bachelor of Science   

Berryton: John Johanning, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Brandon Johnston, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration   

Lawrence: Christopher Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Bermel, Master of Business Administration; Mallory Boone, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer Breuninger, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jenalee Dickson, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Cameron Edens, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Ashley Ferguson, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Jenna Flory, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Scott Frantz, Master of Science; Nicholas Goertzen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Alan Hinds, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Sammy Hogsett, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Lauren Howard, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Margaret Kilday, Master of Arts; Calvin Koch, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Kara Krannawitter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Claire Krieger, Master of Science; Kellie Magnuson, Master of Arts; Megan McManus, Master of Science; Nicholas Mockus, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Taylor Mosher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Michael Rask, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kalen Richardson, Master of Arts; Emma Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major, Cum Laude

 

Edwards 

Lewis: Jarrod Kuckelman, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude

 

Elk 

Howard: Jasmine Hall, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

 

Ellis 

Ellis: Lindsay Augustine, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training, Cum Laude 

Hays: Jessica Clingan, Master of Arts; Kelsie Dewitt, Master of Architecture; Timothy Flax, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Ryan Fort, Bachelor of Science; Katelyn Fross, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Jordyn Granger, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Ross Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Talyn Kleweno, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training, Magna Cum Laude; Brent Koenigsman, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Megan Koenigsman, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Madyson Koerner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Benjamin Morley, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Breanna Park, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Marie Reveles, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major; Samuel Schmidt, Bachelor of Science 

Victoria: Brady Dinkel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy, Cum Laude

 

Ellsworth 

Ellsworth: Jackson Connally, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Samuel Keener, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude 

Holyrood: Sarina Fay, Bachelor of Science 

Wilson: Heath Cox, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ashley Zelenka-Sims, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

Finney 

Garden City: Kyra Bellows, Bachelor of Science in Education; Tyler Cloud, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Rebecca Doll, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Tyler Herrada, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cara Hopkins, Bachelor of Science; Erin Kuneyl, Master of Landscape Architecture; Megan Moser, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; May Phyo, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Gina Reyes, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Magna Cum Laude; Dustin Snodgrass, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Brooklyn Staats, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Sophia Tran, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Dylan Walta, Master of Science 

Holcomb: Bonnie Bribiesca, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kiefer Bribiesca, Master of Science; Megan Roth, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Ford 

Bucklin: Adam Carr, Master of Business Administration; Campbell Martin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture   

Dodge City: Gabriel Almendarez, Bachelor of Arts; Elena Carlos, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Dewell, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Leonardo Garrido, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Taggart Ketron, Master of Arts; Eli Kistler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Torrey Lonker, Master of Science; Cheyenne Lozano, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Martin Ortega, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Melitza Ramirez, Master of Public Health; Sarah Raugewitz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major; Yazmin Rendon, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Zachery Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tyler Royle, Master of Arts; Carlos Ruiz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Laura Soto, Bachelor of Science; Tanner Tieben, Master of Accountancy; Maresa West, Master of Arts; Mitchel Yarnall, Master of Architecture   

Ford: Lori Amaro, Doctor of Education   

Spearville: Luke Heskamp, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Kyler Stein, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Nathan Stein, Master of Accountancy; Wyatt Strecker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Wright: Bryant Avila, Bachelor of Science

 

Franklin 

Ottawa: Drew Boeh, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andy Croucher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Danielle DePriest, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Byron Fangman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Braxton George, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Hannah Heatherman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cooper Lancaster, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brianna Parenti, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude; Cole Reed, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Taylor Showalter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Andrew Soph, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Princeton: Megan Davis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture   

Rantoul: Ariel Lambert, Master of Arts 

Richmond: Ethan Engle, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering 

Wellsville: Anna Kline, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Matthew Rossi, Master of Business Administration

 

Geary 

Fort Riley: Gianna Fernandes, Master of Arts; Justina McLennan, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Meredith, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Autumn Mitchell, Master of Science; Julia Presley, Bachelor of Science in Education 

Junction City: Cristina Baquero, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jake Bazan, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Weston Boyer, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Hannah Brown, Master of Science; Kalie Brownlee, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Jhon Calica, Bachelor of Science; Jaedn Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Felicia Cox, Master of Science; Mackenzie Crist, Master of Arts; Nicholas Dombrowski, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Mary Forgey, Bachelor of Arts; Sequille Franklin, Bachelor of Science; Kiona Freeman, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Rebecca Fritz, Master of Science; Nathaniel Hancock, Bachelor of Science; Gary Harvey, Bachelor of Science; Jasmine Hunt, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude; Edson Ibarra, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kiah Keller, Master of Arts; Shane Lee, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Roberta Maldonado-Franzen, Doctorate of Philosophy; Zackary May, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Trae McDaniel, Master of Accountancy; Kristi Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ariel Okorie, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Luke Robinson, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Mercedes Stunkel, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jonathan Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Terha Trevino, Master of Arts; Fernando Velarde, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Hannah Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Adrienne Wright, Doctor of Philosophy; McKenzie Zimmermann, Master of Science 

Milford: Nathan Stivers, Bachelor of Science

 

Gove 

Grainfield: Jennifer Hughes, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude 

Grinnell: Cory Prewo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Park: Tanner Elias, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology 

Quinter: Tanya Brooks, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katherine Maurath, Bachelor of Fine Arts

 

Graham 

Hill City: Alexandra McDowell, Master of Accountancy

 

Grant 

Ulysses: Cesar Aparicio-Lopez, Master of Science; Harrison Creed, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Mai Degollado, Bachelor of Science; Reile Meile, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Magdalena Porras, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hector Torres, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Gray 

Cimarron: Corbin Baldwin, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Scott Feldt, Master of Agribusiness; Vidal Mendoza, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Santana Pickle, Bachelor of Science in Education; Zachary Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Ensign: Luis Ballesteros, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Ingalls: Julissa Andazola, Master of Science; Austin Teeter, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management; Maddison Winter, Bachelor of Science 

Montezuma: Ashley Redd, Bachelor of Science

 

Greenwood 

Madison: Samuel Davis, Master of Science; Lindsey Fankhauser, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Haley Pitko, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics 

Virgil: Braxton Butler, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

Hamilton 

Syracuse: Madison Stum, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Harper 

Anthony: Shaylyn Ballard, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ashley Christensen, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Lakin Whealy, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude   

Attica: Alec McDaniel, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering 

Harper: Chance Bergman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Auni Williams, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

 

Harvey 

Hesston: Brandon Challans, Bachelor of Science 

Newton: Ashley Akers, Master of Landscape Architecture; Lindsay Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Emily Grisham, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Jack Kingsley, Bachelor of Science; Sarah McFarlane, Bachelor of Science in Education; Cody Murrell, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Kailey Naysmith, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training, Summa Cum Laude; Noah Schmidt, Bachelor of Science; Max Wiens-Evangelista, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science 

Sedgwick: Annie Harper, Bachelor of Science; Lindsay Roth, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major

 

Haskell 

Sublette: Rebecca Gundy, Master of Arts

 

Hodgeman 

Jetmore: Mayson Seemann, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Jackson 

Circleville: Lena Fernkopf, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Holton: Kezia Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Anne Bowser, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Abbigail Hundley, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Lierz, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Izaac Pritchett, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Dylan Wheeler, Master of Science; Joshua Wilhelm, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude 

Soldier: John Kennedy, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Joel Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude

 

Jefferson 

Grantville: Nathan Buss, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering  

McLouth: Zachary Zule, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness, Summa Cum Laude 

Meriden: Christopher Delfelder, Master of Science; Kensley Fleischer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Lisa Frakes, Master of Arts; Jack Roenne, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness, Magna Cum Laude 

Ozawkie: Cody Buchleitner- Williams, Bachelor of Science; Garrett Euler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Nottingham, Master of Science   

Perry: Paulette Hays, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture     

Valley Falls: Macee Jepson, Master of Accountancy; Maclaine Mcknight, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Kyle Reichart, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude

 

Jewell 

Esbon: Thayne Benoit, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Taneile Peroutek, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration   

Jewell: Hannah Daniels, Master of Arts   

Randall: Brooke Vetter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Johnson 

Bucyrus: Nathan Gish, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering, Cum Laude; Samuel Guetterman, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Jon Lister, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Mayme Loyd, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude 

De Soto: Rebecca Clancy, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa Cum Laude; Jackson Craven, Bachelor of Science in Education; Travis Hodge, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Taylor Olson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Jessie Payne, Master of Science; Rhett Pierce, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Nathan Umholtz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alex Wilcox, Master of Business Administration    

Fairway: Ian Armstrong, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Chase Graves, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Matthew Ho, Master of Architecture; Molly Howland, Master of Arts; Thomas Winklhofer, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude   

Gardner: Sophie Craig, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Adriane Fifield, Bachelor of Science; Caroline Hogue, Master of Arts; Taehwan Kim, Master of Business Administration; Lindy Maska, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Magna Cum Laude; Alec Mercier, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major; Natalie Mullin, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Lally Pribyl, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Danicia Sidener, Master of Science; Samuel West, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Eden Weyand, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude  

Lake Quivira: Claire Bowker, Bachelor of Science; Carter Hey, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness   

Leawood: Sofia Acosta, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Christopher An, Bachelor of Science; Ellen Andriani, Bachelor of Science; Raleigh Barthol, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bailey Bush, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Steven Bush, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Ariana Cecil, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Trey D'Amico, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology, Cum Laude; Jared Demmel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Robert Duff, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sheldon Gray, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tilston Harrelson, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; William Hobson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Morgan Hoffman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; William Jaggers, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Natalie Kokjer, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Allison Koster, Master of Accountancy; Emily Labelle, Bachelor of Science in Education; Grant Lahr, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Liggett, Master of Arts; Grace Meindl, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Daniel Navarro, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude; Sophia Neeld, Bachelor of Science; Liam North, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Anna Olander, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Greta Pereira, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Jacob Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Clara Pope, Bachelor of Science; Michael Porter, Bachelor of Science; Avery Shields, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Robert Wasinger, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Caroline Webster, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Marian Wilson, Bachelor of Science   

Lenexa: Julia Alley, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Addison Arner, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Dawson Aydogan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kristin Bean, Master of Science; Kyle Becher, Master of Arts; Kayley Brethour, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Brett Butler, Master of Music; Henry Cahill, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jack Cashman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Mack Colt, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Paige Conner, Bachelor of Science; Olivia Contractor, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Charles Corredor, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Katrina Coyan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude; Abigail Crowley, Master of Science; Megan Ellis, Master of Science; Luis Florez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madeline Frankel, Master of Science; Kenna Franzen, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Lydia Fry, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Joseph Girgis, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Victoria Hall, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Daniah Hammouda, Master of Science; Amanda Helt, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Ashton Hess, Bachelor of Science; Melanie Hiraki, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Cum Laude; David Hole, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Kelsi Horner, Master of Science; Jackson Hunnicutt, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Brady Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nicholas Kalny, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Benjamin Karlin, Master of Accountancy; Ryan Kiekbusch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexander Kinnan, Master of Architecture; Natalie Klein, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Joanna Lind, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jazz Loffredo, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Brooke Loiacono, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jared Loomis, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Claire Macek, Master of Arts; Jacob Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jacob Martin, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Trisha Mcgrain, Master of Science; Kathryn McKenzie, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jonathan Modig, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Sheridan Morris, Bachelor of Science; Heather Moser, Master of Science; Preston Myers, Master of Business Administration; Matthew Neaderhiser, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Nathan Oswalt, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Lydia Ouverson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Trevor Parke, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Joshua Parker, Bachelor of Science; Emma Pater, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Kate Preston, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Gannon Radenberg, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Sarah Rose, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Kathryn Ryan, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Summa Cum Laude; Andrew Schutte, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Amy Servos, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Hunter Sherretts-Woulfe, Master of Science; Emily Smith, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Stark, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy, Magna Cum Laude; Katelyn Stepanek, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Zane Teague, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Owen Tenbrink, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Reid Thornburg, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; McKenna Thornton, Bachelor of Science; Seth Tilton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Transue, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major; Colin Wakefield, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Douglas Walker, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Vivian Weaver, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Lauren Webb, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alyssa Wherry, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Samuel Wilcox, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Heather Wolf, Master of Science; Jared Yankovich, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa Cum Laude   

Merriam: Charles Kaifes, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Miles McLenon, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Andrew Roth, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sara Segovia, Master of Agribusiness  

Mission: Emma Chalk, Bachelor of Science in Education; Peter Fontaine, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Heather Graham, Master of Science; Bryanna Simmons, Master of Architecture   

Mission Hills: Matthew Daly, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Olathe: Kenzie Alejos, Bachelor of Science; Katrina Aleuy, Master of Accountancy; Jacob Allen, Bachelor of Science; Regan Allen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Cooper Allison, Master of Arts; Makenna Ayers, Bachelor of Science in Education; William Bax, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Jacob Bentzinger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; April Berry, Master of Accountancy; Samantha Bond, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Patrick Bowman, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management; Nicholas Bratkovic, Master of Arts; Nathan Brown, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Sarah Buehler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Paige Burgess, Bachelor of Science; Allison Burnett, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Erin Cantrell, Bachelor of Science in Educational Studies, Magna Cum Laude; Thomas Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Olivia Carney, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Meredith Casey, Bachelor of Music Education, Summa Cum Laude; Adrianna Castillo, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Claire Chaffin, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Paden Chesney-Mateos, Master of Landscape Architecture; Molly Christmore, Master of Science; Katherine Cloud, Bachelor of Science; Kaylee Coulter, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Shivum Dang, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Alyssa Davis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Preston Davis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Aaron Dean, Master of Science; Emma Deatherage, Master of Science; Alexandra Decarlo, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Samantha Diaz, Bachelor of Arts; Nicholas Diddle, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Drilling, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Andrew Dunn, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kirsten Dusterhoft, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jessica Enfield, Bachelor of Science in Education; Douglas Farleigh, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Nina Finn, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Emily Fravel, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Summa Cum Laude; Sarah Fruth, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Crystal Futrell, Master of Public Health; Breauna Gant, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tanner Garrett, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Cynthia Gathoni, Bachelor of Science in Applied Business and Technology; Peter Georgiou, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Evan Goehl, Master of Science; Delaney Green, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles, Summa Cum Laude; Jason Gregory, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Cole Griffin, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude; Daniel Haake, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management; Erica , Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Benjamin Hagenkord, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Olivia Hamlin, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Cum Laude; Lindsey Hamner, Master of Public Administration; Sophia Hansen, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Clayton Hatfield, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kristopher , Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chase Helling, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jenna Henry, Bachelor of Science; Seth Hensarling, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Thomas Heppner, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew Herbic, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Claire Herrmann, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Zachary Hoeven, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jake Hoover, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ryan Hopkins, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Connor Horn, Bachelor of Science; Lindsay Hoyt, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology, Summa Cum Laude; Kathryn Hurd, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude; Cooper Hutteger, Bachelor of Arts; Haley Joel, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Emma Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Carter Jones, Bachelor of Arts; Harrison Jones, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Conrad Kaminsky, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Julia Kappelman, Master of Landscape Architecture; Tanner Keating, Bachelor of Science; Cody Kelemen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Bret Knappenberger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kaedyn Krizek, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa Cum Laude; Tanner Krstulic, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Kuckelman, Bachelor of Arts; Ashlyn Kullberg, Bachelor of Arts; Jonathan Lacy, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Margaret Lawler, Master of Science; Andrew Loveall, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Machaela Madsen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Katie Martino, Master of Science; Courtney Matthews, Bachelor of Science; Logan Mcalister, Master of Arts; Mackenzie McDaniel, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Valen McDaniel, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; John Miguel, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Stephanie Milberger, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Jackson Moore, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Moore, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sierra Moore, Bachelor of Science; Aaron Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jennifer Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zina Moultrie, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Tyler Mounce, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jack Mravunac, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Kirsten Mullen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kayla Mullins, Bachelor of Science; Glenn Ness, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Markis Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Jacob Nichols, Master of Science; Katherine Orzechowski, Bachelor of Science; Parker Ost, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hannah Ostertag, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude; Maria Paramo Perez, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jacob Peters, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Skylar Peters, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Benjamin Power, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Olivia Pruss, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Luna Qudsi, Secondary Major; Rebekah Raetzel, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Paola Ramirez, Bachelor of Music Education, Cum Laude; Jacob Reaves, Bachelor of Science; Macie Reeb, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Caleb Reed, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Kyley Reinhart, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Sydney Rettig, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Cum Laude; Cooper Reves, Bachelor of Arts; AnnMarie Riley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude; Kathrynne Robideaux, Bachelor of Arts; Connor Robinson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Omar Sanchez, Bachelor of Science in Applied Business and Technology; Camryn Scharnhorst, Bachelor of Science; Lucas Schissel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Corey Schneider, Professional Science Master in Applied Science and Technology; Lucas Scott, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Hannah Seger, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Kelly Seyer, Master of Science; Cory Sitek, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Sixta, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kathryn Sommers, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jason Sowers, Master of Business Administration; Nathan Stone, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Strouse, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Marli Swart, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Christian Tatham, Master of Science; Ashton Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Samuel Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Grant Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kristen Tompkins, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Samuel Tompkins, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Amanda Turner, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Valdez, Bachelor of Science; Jennica Vela Lucas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Tanner Villasenor, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Nora Voigt, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Benjamin Waldron, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Seth Walker, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Abigail Walter, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brady Wang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ruby Ward, Master of Arts; Cameron Webb, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Abigail Welch, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Raina Welling, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Westrope, Master of Business Administration; Matthew Wheaton, Bachelor of Arts; Alexander Wheeler, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Wheeler, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ana Wilde, Master of Arts; Rachel Woodard, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Justin Yurosko, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Allison Zayas, Bachelor of Fine Arts 

Overland Park: Mindy Absher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hayden Adam, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Mark Affeltranger, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Agre, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Alexander, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Mitchell Alexander, Bachelor of Science; Patrick Allen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Marc Almloff, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Tara Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude; Hweeleng Ang, Master of Arts; Cosmina Backs, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Theodore Ball, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Hayley Barkoviak, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Colin Barr, Master of Science; Claire Beeler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major; Jett Bendure, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lindsey Berve, Master of Arts; Clara Bing, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Jack Boedeker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Steven Boehmer, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Michael Botchway, Master of Architecture; Emily Brady, Bachelor of Science; Connor Brandley, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Thomas Brandstetter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Gillian Brennan, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Magna Cum Laude; Carly Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude; Samuel Brunner, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Devin Burgett, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Madison Burkhart, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Mitchell Byers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ross Cappo, Master of Accountancy; Franklin Carter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jaden Castinado, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude; Weston Chan, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Jacqueline Cheray, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major, Cum Laude; Mark Christiansen, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Halli Clark, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; William Compton, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Cum Laude; Natalie Cooper, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Domenic Corrado, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Carly Couch, Master of Arts; Curt Creason, Master of Business Administration; John Crosby, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joseph Cunningham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Makenna Dandurand, Master of Business Administration; Jordan Davidson, Master of Science; Aaron Davis, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management; Emma Davis, Master of Arts; Ethan Davis, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Emily Delventhal, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Madeline Dercher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Matthew Dercher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Samuel Deveney, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Devorak, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Kevin Dold, Master of Science; Avery Don, Master of Architecture; Braden Dow, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; William Downey, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Nicolas Drake, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Grayson Dunst, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Lindsay Eckman, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Parker Elliott, Master of Architecture; Erica Else, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Chloe Ennis, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Ernst, Master of Arts; Carter Ewing, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Emily Featherston, Bachelor of Arts; Elena Ferguson, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Summa Cum Laude; Zeus Flores, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Robert Foley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lucas Ford, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Robert Foster, Bachelor of Arts; Lucy Fowler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Reisha Fregoe, Master of Science; Conner Frock, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Brian Gadwood, Bachelor of Science; Shaunita Galloway, Master of Science; Edgar Garcia, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dawson Gardner, Bachelor of Science; Jason Gawlick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brandon Gilbert, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Ryan Gilbert, Bachelor of Science; Adrianna Gordey, Master of Arts; Cade Green, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Andrew Gregory, Master of Accountancy; Ashlyn Griffin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude; Evan Grimm, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Makenzie Gurss, Doctor of Education; Addison Hagge, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude; Bradley Hahn, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Marian Haik, Bachelor of Science; Lillian Hall, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude; Tyler Hanson, Bachelor of Science; Isaac Harnden, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Hartman, Bachelor of Fine Arts; David Hawkins, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Justine Hayes, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Lori Heinze, Master of Science; Brooke Helpley, Master of Arts; Brandon Hendricks, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hailey Hendricks, Master of Science; Shayla Hicks, Bachelor of Science; Lindsay Hissong, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Erik Hjelmaas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kyle Hobbs, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sydney Hookstra, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Deandra Horner, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Hornsby, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cameron Horsley, Master of Science; Katherine Horton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Jonathan Huhn, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Dillon Hulse, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Meghan Hunt, Master of Science; David Jacobson, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Nicolle Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Angelia Johnston, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ian Jones, Bachelor of Science; Ali Karamali, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Kelsey Karpowich, Bachelor of Arts; Brock Kaufmann, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Cameron Kaustinen, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Aayat Kazi, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Abigail Kedrovsky, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Morgan Key, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Landen King, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kelly Klein, Master of Arts; Jordan Klug, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brittney Koehler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Spencer Kuchta, Bachelor of Science; Alyssa Kuhlman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Abby Lacy, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Katherine Lacy, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Emily Larocco, Master of Architecture; Sarah Lasnier, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Kylie Ledford, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Shelby Lierz, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Cole Lindeman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jonathan Longwell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Liliana Mariaca, Master of Science; Hugo Marino, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Grayson Martin, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Samuel Martin, Bachelor of Arts; Emory Mathes, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Magna Cum Laude; Emily Matos, Bachelor of Science; Caleb McDonald, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Elijah McDonald, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Kelsie McFadden, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Jack McKenzie, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Christian McLeod, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major; Kailey Meacham, Bachelor of Science; William Mead, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Morgan Meadows, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Danielle Meinhardt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Menard, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madisyn Messenger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy, Summa Cum Laude; Brock Minton, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Allianna Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Maxwell Molitor, Bachelor of Arts; Keegen Mould, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Brien Moylan, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Jacob Mueller, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Elizabeth Mulholland, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Magna Cum Laude; Cecilia Nancarrow, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Spencer Navrude, Master of Science; Brynn Neilson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Grace Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Zachary , Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Connor Newell, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Ethan Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Beth Nichol, Master of Science; Kirsten Novotny, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ian Nteere, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology, Cum Laude; Colin O'Brien, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Emily O'Brien, Bachelor of Arts; Michael O'Mara, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Samuel Ockerhausen, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Citlally Orozco, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude; Adam Owens, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Dylan Pandjaris, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Justin Patterson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexis Pearce, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Erin Petro, Master of Public Health; Gabrielle Pisterzi, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Pisterzi, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Avery Pollitt, Bachelor of Science; Loryn Polo, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kendra Preston, Doctor of Education; Amy Price, Master of Arts; Haley Priest, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caleigh Quinn, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Adela Rahman, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Hunter Rahto, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Kenna Rambo, Bachelor of Science in Education; Molly Reilly, Master of Arts; Daniuschka Rengifo, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madeline Riede, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Samuel Rose, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mark Rowland, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Ruth Salmostanton, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Lindsay Schaller, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Justin Schieber, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Sydney Schmanke, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Cum Laude; Trenton Schroeder, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Nathan Schuler, Bachelor of Science; Braden Schultz, Master of Architecture; Mary Selanders, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Amy Sellers, Doctor of Philosophy; Madison Shelton, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Austin Slobodzian, Bachelor of Arts; Robert Small, Bachelor of Science; Jadyn Smith, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Jennifer Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caroline Snell, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Jacob Spencer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Reid Squire, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Connor Stark, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Andrew Stene, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Patrick Stephens, Master of Arts; Noah Stevenson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emily Stivers, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Cameron Stout, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Samuel Sturd, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Dale Stuteville, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emmalee Sullivan, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Magna Cum Laude; John Summerlin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bailey Swogger, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Aryan Tayal, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Alby Tollison, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michaela Tow, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Ross Unruh, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Tyler Van Cleve, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Anna VanElders, Master of Accountancy; Dalton Wainscott, Bachelor of Science; Hayley Wallace, Master of Science; Anna Welsh, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Marissa Welsh, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Wenkel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kylee White, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dean Wilcox, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cole Willenbring, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Leah Willhite, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Cum Laude; Kylie Young, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training 

Prairie Village: Katelin Aldrich, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Robert Barickman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Peter Beikmann, Master of Accountancy; Justin Blake, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Matthew Boyer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Alexander Denniston, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Ross Elder, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ross Fosher, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Annalisa Gardner, Master of Science; Kevin Krugh, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Peyton Lazzo, Master of Science; William Mason, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lance Meng, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy; Stephanie Porter, Master of Arts; Chace Prothe, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Megan Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude; Jacob Schenkelberg, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Lawson Smith, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Emily Stanley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Grace Wheeler, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; George Wuertz, Master of Science   

Roeland Park: Jackson Allman, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Sloan Satterlee, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Dillon Simmons, Doctor of Education; Mariah Stadel, Bachelor of Music Education 

Shawnee: Shelby Adcock, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ethan Ahrenholtz, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Michael Alexander, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sierra Alley, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Taylor Alley, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lauren Atchley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Robert Ault, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Karen Barr, Bachelor of Science; Sara Blunk, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Spencer Boaz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Emily Brown, Master of Science; Madison Brown, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Madelyn Bumgarner, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Jordyn Burke, Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude; Olivia Burzoni, Master of Public Administration; Jared Byrnes, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Mia Campanelli, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Randy Castellon, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; John Chapple, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Meghan Clark, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Ariana Coker, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Lucy Coopman, Bachelor of Science; Mariana Cruz, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Anna Farmer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bailee Flaming, Master of Science; Sarah Flax, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Adam Gillette, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Cum Laude; Sophia Gonzales, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kayla Grodzicki, Master of Science; Claire Guigli, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Benjamin Hartman, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude; Joseph Healey, Bachelor of Science; Emily Heinking, Bachelor of Arts; Thomas Herrera, Bachelor of Science; Griffin Hey, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Abigail Huber, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude; Thomas Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Siddarth Jambunathan, Master of Architecture; Lucas Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Julia Kemp, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology, Magna Cum Laude; Aaron Kofoid, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Thomas Kopatich, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Kowynia, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Karly Kuckelman, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Lang, Master of Arts; Paige Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Marlaina Markwart, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andrew Marsh, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; McKenzie Martel, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Thomas McClain, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Leanna McClintock, Master of Arts; Kaylie McLaughlin, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major, Cum Laude; Sarah McLaughlin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Erin Mills, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Master of Science; Evan Mills, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Jennifer Morrill, Master of Architecture; Jacob Nechrebecki, Master of Business Administration; Haley Nunnink, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Pentola, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering, Secondary Major, Cum Laude; Matthew Pitts, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology, Cum Laude; Connor Plattner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Myah Robke, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Allison Saab, Bachelor of Science; Antonio Santos, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; William Schade, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kristen Schau, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Cody Smith, Professional Science Masters; Sydney Sprague, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Benjamin Stadler, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kaylee Sundeen, Master of Science; Mary Sutton, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Braden Timmons, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jeffrey Traiger, Master of Arts; Paulene Vargas, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Isabelle Wallis, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Taylor Weber, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ashley Weigel, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Benjamin Weinhold, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Donovan West, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Camryn Willett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jonathan Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emiel Winkelmolen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew Winter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jenna Yang, Bachelor of Science   

Spring Hill: Benjamin Amos, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Joseph Briggs, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kennedy Brown, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Lauren Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Kendra Laquet, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Linnea Rimmer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude; Logan Turner, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering   

Stilwell: Patrick Berch, Master of Science; Aine DeSieghardt, Bachelor of Science in Education; Keegan Donahue, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Adam Houghton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Grace Hunter, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Lorna Hurt, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Anna Krause, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Colton McCumber, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Allayna Scheumann, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude   

Westwood: Maxwell Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Ryan Stubbers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dylan Works, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Jacob Ye, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Kearny 

Lakin: Kayla Calkins, Bachelor of Science in Education; Molly Hendrix, Master of Accountancy; Kasarah Rodd, Master of Arts

 

Kingman 

Cunningham: Mikaela Meyers, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude 

Kingman: Katelyn Harbert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Garrett Higgins, Master of Arts; Drew Krehbiel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kacie Rohlman, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude

 

Kiowa 

Greensburg: Mia Pentz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Haviland: Kami Ballard, Master of Arts

 

Labette 

Parsons: Ryan Beeson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jinny Billings, Master of Arts; Katlin Brown, Bachelor of Science in Educational Studies, Summa Cum Laude; Kinzie Brownewell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Hunter Goddard, Master of Science; Timothy Grillot, Master of Arts

 

Lane 

Dighton: Tyler Lingg, Bachelor of Science in Education; Thayer Terwilliger, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

 

Leavenworth 

Basehor: Nicole Bennett, Master of Science; Kobe Cafe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caleb Kuestersteffen, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Wyatt Loughry, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kurtis Tatkenhorst, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Michelle Vostrez, Master of Science; Kaitlyn Ward, Bachelor of Science 

Bonner Springs: Alex Vitt, Master of Engineering Management 

Easton: Jennifer Gilbert, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Fort Leavenworth: Sean Brandon, Master of Science; Michael Fancher, Master of Science; Jeffrey Jennings, Master of Arts; Allyson Koller, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nicholas Spicocchi, Master of Science 

Lansing: Laurelle Boian, Master of Arts; Kristine Bourdeau, Master of Arts; Maximilian Curtis, Bachelor of Science in Education; Riley Faulk, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Nakayla Flemon, Bachelor of Science; Jon Grote, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Morgan Grote, Bachelor of Music; Anamarie Judd, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Mitchell Moorehead, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; David Ortiz, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Clint Saunders, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexander Shoaf, Master of Science 

Leavenworth: Ian Greven, Master of Science; Emma Harding, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Gabrielle Henry, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Janasz, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Kyra Manner, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Dana McWilliams, Bachelor of Arts; Shawnetta Nelms, Master of Science; Jade Page, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Jordan Sachse, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; James Shaw, Master of Arts; Reece Tayrien, Master of Arts; Michael Uphoff, Master of Science; Jarod Weber, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science 

Tonganoxie: Emilee Agnew, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude; Nathan Bothwell, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Thomas Ford, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas French, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Lanza, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude; Tracy Oelschlaeger, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Lincoln 

Beverly: Colton Hillegeist, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering   

Hunter: Shiloh Brock, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology, Magna Cum Laude   

Lincoln: Bjorn Jonsson, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Taylor Sullivan, Bachelor of Science

 

Linn 

Fontana: Tatum Troutman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

La Cygne: McKenzie Hank, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Logan 

Oakley: Myka Kuhlman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Katelyn Mullen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Jenna Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

 

Lyon 

Allen: Rebekah Cain, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude   

Emporia: Jacqueline Ayala, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Corben Cartmill-Acevedo, Master of Architecture; Keaton Case, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Deanna Durler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Kostin Mercer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Orlando Nunez, Master of Accountancy; Mithulan Paramanathan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Hayley Spellman, Master of Arts

 

Marion 

Hillsboro: David Hiebert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brittany Schale, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Lehigh: Carson Herbel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration   

Marion: Paige May, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Justin Bina, Master of Science; Joel Jirak, Bachelor of Science   

Peabody: Mallory Harris, Bachelor of Science in Education   

Ramona: Dylan Deines, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Marshall 

Axtell: Anna Porting, Bachelor of Science 

Frankfort: Ashley Broxterman, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude; Jediah Rose, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management, Cum Laude   

Marysville: Megan Blacketer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Chloe Cudney, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Grace Luebcke, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Nathan Ottens, Bachelor of Music Education; Aubrie Peschel, Master of Architecture   

Summerfield: Jared Heiman, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude; Paige Menninga, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration   

Vermillion: Brenden Levi, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

 

McPherson 

Canton: Joshua Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Education   

Galva: Bryndalynn Lintecum, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude 

Inman: Cassie Flaming, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude; Tanner Knackstedt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rachel Reimer, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering   

Lindsborg: Trapper Bellah, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management; Anita Daniel, Master of Arts; Delaney Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Jackson Menke, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Megan Sample, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kathryn Wilson, Bachelor of Fine Arts   

Marquette: Maya Flores, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics 

McPherson: Nathan Daniel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Fallis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Danielle Goering, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Summa Cum Laude; Baleigh Griffin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jake Grosland, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Gretchen Heidebrecht, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Casen Hoover, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Morgan Howard, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Ivers, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jessie Kynaston, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Maria Martin, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning, Summa Cum Laude; Paige Proffitt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jeffrey Reed, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Reed Wiens, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering   

Moundridge: Parker Lange, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Dylan Sugars, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration   

Windom: Thomas Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Meade 

Meade: Jagger Borth, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude 

Plains: Tyler Friend, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Kayla Mendoza, Master of Arts

 

Miami 

Bucyrus: Brandon Sievert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration   

Edgerton: Cody Skahan, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude   

Louisburg: Avery Aust, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Lauren DePriest, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Elizabeth Hildreth, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training, Summa Cum Laude; Gracie Key, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles, Summa Cum Laude; Molly Loe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Marissa Martin, Bachelor of Science; Holly Turner, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn Vankeulen, Master of Arts   

Osawatomie: Harleigh Kitchen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rance Waddle, Bachelor of Science; Madelynn Yalowitz, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering, Magna Cum Laude   

Paola: Sydney Borstelman, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Buehler, Master of Agribusiness; Kyle Liebnitz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kale Meyers, Bachelor of Science; Addison Watrous, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Williams, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy; Rebecca Wright, Master of Science   

Spring Hill: Alison Davids, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Emily Dendy, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Dreyer, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Nicholas Kaechele, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Eddie Schreiner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alex Wulfkuhle, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology

 

Mitchell 

Beloit: Colin Budke, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Logan Eilert, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Avery Gates, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Kelly Schmitt, Master of Arts   

Cawker City: Lawanna Stanley, Master of Arts   

Glen Elder: Tristen Winkel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture   

Tipton: Aaron Henke, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

 

Montgomery 

Caney: Ashlyn Hefley, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Ryan Nelson, Bachelor of Music Education, Magna Cum Laude   

Cherryvale: Aubrey Smith, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering   

Coffeyville: Christopher Ewy, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kenzie Horner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration  

Elk City: Esther McCabe, Doctor of Philosophy

Independence: Molly Brewer, Master of Science; Jacob Jabben, Master of Business Administration; Cooper King, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Cum Laude; Alexis Palmer, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major, Cum Laude; Dylan Smith, Master of Science; Gavin Webster, Master of Science

 

Morris

Council Grove: Sarah Loomis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Enrique Salas, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering   

Dwight: Paige Bomberger, Bachelor of Science; Lena Gosnell, Bachelor of Science in Education   

Herington: Samuel Wittman, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology

 

Morton 

Elkhart: Mikayla Armer, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Shauna Bowker, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Jonna Owens, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology   

Richfield: Shaylyn Hanna, Bachelor of Science   

Rolla: Kenzie Jones, Bachelor of Scienc

 

Nemaha 

Baileyville: Zachary Buessing, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude   

Bern: Christian Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering, Magna Cum Laude   

Centralia: Michelle Kohake, Master of Science; McKenna Lueger, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Cum Laude; Logan Whetzal, Bachelor of Fine Arts   

Corning: Kaci McNally, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude 

Sabetha: Laura Edelman, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Lauren Herbster, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Magna Cum Laude; Bryce Kramer, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Jessica Stallbaumer, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Eli Strahm, Bachelor of Science; Laif Strahm, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Payton Strahm, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness   

Seneca: Dylan Enneking, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Collin Feldkamp, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Colten Hammes, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Magdeline Hammes, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Trevor Holthaus, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Cameron Korte, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Shiann Kramer, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Jake Sells, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Woodrum, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major; Isabelle Woodrum, Bachelor of Arts   

Wetmore: Gerae Haverkamp, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaleb Keehn, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering

 

Neosho 

Chanute: Erin Weilert, Master of Arts; Satinne Wicker, Master of Arts   

Erie: Sloan Winder, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude 

Galesburg: Matthew Brungardt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude

 

Norton 

Norton: Kade Unterseher, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Osage 

Burlingame: Clay Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering   

Carbondale: Hunter Ashwill-Stevens, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andrea Hinck, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Layne Watkins, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management 

Lyndon: Rylan Burns, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dawson Swinehart, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management   

Osage City: Joseph Schemm, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Riley Schubert, Bachelor of Science in Education; Bailey Voth, Master of Accountancy   

Quenemo: Morgan Woodbury, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture   

Scranton: Trenton Ming, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Ali Vandevord, Master of Arts

 

Osborne 

Osborne: Jessa Cockerham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration   

Tipton: Jenna Ketter, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude

 

Ottawa 

Bennington: Ashley Oldham, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles, Summa Cum Laude   

Culver: Brody Ditto, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Christian Siemsen, Bachelor of Arts   

Delphos: Mykenzi Allison, Bachelor of Science  

Minneapolis: Adylen Laws, Bachelor of Science in Education   

Solomon: Margaret Aylward, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management, Cum Laude

 

Pawnee 

Garfield: Kyra Lampe, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude 

Larned: Joshua East, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

 

Phillips 

Agra: Tanner Shaffer, Associate of Science, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology   

Logan: Chase Archer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture   

Long Island: Brooke Baird, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics   

Phillipsburg: Kirk Coomes, Bachelor of Science; Claire Keeten, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training, Magna Cum Laude; Maggie Malmberg, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Erin Patton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Samuel Sage, Master of Business Administration

 

Pottawatomie 

Belvue: Tami Simkins, Master of Science 

Emmett: Jordan Baumchen, Associate of Science, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Kelly Browning, Master of Science 

Havensville: Adam Kopp, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science 

Manhattan: Amy Bohannan, Bachelor of Science; Marcel Chlupsa, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Cum Laude; Alaina Clark, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Desia Gordils, Bachelor of Arts; Christina Griese, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Caleb Linville, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Mariah Messmer, Bachelor of Science; Xavier Nall, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Macy Pilgrim, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Snyder, Master of Science; Heidi Summers, Master of Arts; Jeremiah White, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Steffany Wolfe, Master of Arts 

Olsburg: Michael Wright, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude 

Onaga: Shay Duer, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Madison Pflughoeft, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

St. George: Michael Anaya, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Megan Asbury, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Timothy Corbett, Master of Arts; Rachel Forge, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ayoka Lee, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Scott Moseman, Doctor of Philosophy; Crystal Pralle, Master of Science; Cody Vidana, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Katelyn Warren, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Krystyn Winiecki, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

St. Marys: Michael Greene, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Matthew Hutley, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Haley Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Antone Novelly, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Samantha O'Shea, Master of Arts; Jerome Rizzo, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Cum Laude; Therese Schmaltz, Bachelor of Arts 

Wamego: Chloe Albin, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Pablo Barrera, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Tyler Bradley-Trawick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Kiel Ditto, Master of Accountancy; Bailey Hinkle, Master of Science; Benjamin Huddleston, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Cale Hupe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Amanda Jantz, Master of Arts; Michelle Kirk, Master of Science; Jacob Land, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Olivia Lee, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emma Pettay, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude; Taylee Russell, Master of Arts; Tessa Seeberger, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering, Cum Laude; Heather Simpson, Master of Science; Wyatt Williams, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Scott Wohler, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management, Cum Laude 

Westmoreland: Kenzi Magnett, Bachelor of Science; Caitlin McLean, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Lillian Schmitz, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude 

Wheaton: Ben Kufahl, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

 

Pratt 

Byers: Betsy Giles, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Matthew Giles, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Iuka: Taylor Crump, Master of Science 

Pratt: Brady McComb, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Rawlins 

Atwood: Gracyn Higley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jessica Mews, Master of Arts 

Rexford: Tabor Erickson, Bachelor of Science

 

Reno 

Buhler: Bradley Ensz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Reilly Jensen, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca Regehr, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology 

Haven: Alek Royer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Madison Troyer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Hutchinson: Theodore Adams, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Bird, Bachelor of Science; Cole Bredemeier, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Hannah Bretz, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Sean Clennan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Carson Cox, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning, Magna Cum Laude; Caleb Cramer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Crawford, Master of Music; Juan De Santiago, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Grant Dunning, Bachelor of Science; Dillon Engelland, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Master of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Hunter Grin, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Nicholas Hawver, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Logan Henricks, Bachelor of Science; Austin Hess, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Jaron Lane, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brendon Lanker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nathan Marshall, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Jordyn Orrison, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Connor Ridder, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Samantha Rios, Bachelor of Arts; Adam Sattler, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Grace Scott, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude; Karissa Severud, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jordan Shafer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Jared Smart, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Peyton Strobel, Master of Accountancy; David Thibault, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Nicholas Vogel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Brecken Wilkinson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude 

Mount Hope: Emily Key, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Nickerson: Alexandria Danks, Bachelor of Science; Chance Jordan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering   

Pretty Prairie: Clayton Keeler, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Sterling: Mia Stinemetz, Bachelor of Science in Educational Studies, Magna Cum Laude

 

Republic 

Agenda: Robin Marston, Master of Arts 

Belleville: Tiffany Hansen, Master of Arts; Kambree Judy, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Kendra Scott, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Madison Scott, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major, Cum Laude; Zebulon Sjolander, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management 

Munden: Caroline Tipton, Associate of Technology

 

Rice 

Chase: Cordon Rowley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Little River: Joshua Halbmaier, Professional Master of Technology; Tanner Schafer, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science 

Lyons: Kathryn Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services 

Sterling: Austin Engelland, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management, Cum Laude 

Windom: Allie Peters, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude

 

Riley 

Leonardville: Rachael Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Manhattan: Phinehas Adams, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Emmanuel Adeniji, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Salim Akli, Master of Architecture; Gabriel Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cesar Aparicio-Lopez, Master of Science; Bryan Armbrust, Master of Business Administration; Haileigh Avellar, Master of Science; Lanie Bailey-Schwerdtfeger, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brooke Balderson, Master of Science; Hayley Barkoviak, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Pablo Barrera, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Nelsa Beckman, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Katie Bennett, Master of Public Administration; Makinna Bentz, Bachelor of Science in Educational Studies; Madison Bishop, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Bryce Blackwell, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Christina Bless, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Cody Blodgett, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Virginia Bohling, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katharine Bossmann, Master of Fine Arts; Shauna Bowker, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Joseph Brakey, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Thomas Brandstetter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ben Brokesh, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Matthias Brouk, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Mark Buckwalter, Master of Accountancy; MyKayla Burgess, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Casper, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy; Jonathan Chen, Master of Accountancy; Jade Christian, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Chayanon Chuwonganant, Master of Science; Ahmet Ciftci, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Taryn Clain, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katelynn Clark, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kaid Clemons, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katelyn Coburn, Doctor of Philosophy; Michelle Coca Mora, Bachelor of Science; Albert Cochrane, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Kalyn Compton, Bachelor of Science; Laura Constance, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Danielle Cook, Bachelor of Arts; Ethan Copple, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Joshua Corbin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kayla Cortes-Sanders, Master of Arts; Rosita Cowans, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lucy Crowder, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Wesley Danielson, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandria Danks, Bachelor of Science; William De Noble, Bachelor of Science in Educational Studies; Victoria de Souza, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Ashleigh Denchfield, Bachelor of Science; Kolton Dickinson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Amanda Dillon, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Tanner Dillon, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy; Anthony DiProperzio, Master of Science; Timothy Donaldson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joshua East, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Alex Eckstein, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Joshua Edgar, Master of Arts; Joseph Edmonson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Courtney Eells, Bachelor of Arts; Calen Erickson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Margaret Ewald, Master of Science; Kayla Ewell, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Fankhauser, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Emily Farmer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Alec Fehr, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management; Lauren Fischer, Bachelor of Music Education, Cum Laude; August Fitch, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Anderson Fitch, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Bailee Flaming, Master of Science; Zachary Fleming, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Patricia Fouquette, Master of Business Administration; Angel Fraire Viezcas, Bachelor of Science; Sequille Franklin, Bachelor of Science; Hayden Frederiksen, Bachelor of Science; Deanell French, Master of Arts; Carrie Frizzell, Doctor of Philosophy; Leonardo Garrido, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kyle Geiger, Master of Science; Jessica Gentine, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Hunter Goddard, Master of Science; Carlo Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Adrianna Gordey, Master of Arts; Kade Grafel, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Rebecca Greene, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Brooke Griggs, Bachelor of Arts; Hunter Grin, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Jill Grogg, Master of Arts; Kimberly Gullion, Bachelor of Science; Patrick Guvele, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Marissa Guzman, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Cathryn Haas, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Haller, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Jazsmin Halliburton, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; McKenzie Hank, Bachelor of Science in Education; Devra Harden, Master of Arts; Paige Harman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Shukeyla Harrison, Master of Business Administration; David Hazelwood, Bachelor of Science; Fred Heinecke, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Aaron Henke, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Chelsey Henry, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Jacob Herford, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Brian Hernandez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Carlitos Hernandez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Merissa Hiatt, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nicholas Higgs, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Master of Business Administration; Andrea Hinck, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Francisca Hinojosa, Master of Arts; Cara Hopkins, Bachelor of Science; Connor Horn, Bachelor of Science; Kenzie Horner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zachary Houston, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Dirk Humphreys, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Hurst, Master of Science; Edson Ibarra, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Susan Janasek, Master of Arts; Jacqueline Janes, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Nicholas Jones, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Anamarie Judd, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lauren Just, Master of Science; Zachary Kari, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Timothy Kauppila, Master of Arts; Clayton Keeler, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Katelynn Kehl, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Joshua Kelley, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Shannon Kellish, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Bridgette Kells, Master of Science; Lorin Kelly, Doctor of Philosophy; Ethan Kempf, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jack Kennedy, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Roxanne Kennedy, Master of Science; Kasey Kerperin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude; Kyle Kilner, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Emily Knobbe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Trace Kochevar, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Aaron Kofoid, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Reece Kohn, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Skylar Koll, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Adam Krehbiel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Dylan Kruep, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Erin Kuneyl, Master of Landscape Architecture; Tristan Larson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Jack Lemmon, Master of Science; Soroya Levin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Amy Levin Plattner, Master of Arts; Molly Leyda, Bachelor of Science; Brittan Lill, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Grace Linder, Bachelor of Science in Educational Studies; Stephen Lipe, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Lucely Lopez, Bachelor of Science; Philip Lucas, Bachelor of Science; Randall Mai, Professional Master of Technology; Roberta Maldonado-Franzen, Doctorate of Philosophy; Thomas Mallinson, Master of Science; Bradley Malmquist, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Raquelle Martinez, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Katherine Maurath, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Denali McCants, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Kayla McCollough, Bachelor of Science; Alan McComas, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Heather Mccornack, Master of Music; Ian McGhee, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Sean McGimpsey, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Mcguirl, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Mcmorris, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaden Meitler, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Magna Cum Laude; Alec Mercier, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major; Nicholas Mignano, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Tyler Mitchell, Doctor of Philosophy; Nicholas Mockus, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Megan Moser, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Mueller, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lauren Mulanax, Master of Science; Kaitlan Muzingo, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Abdulrahman Naeem, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Anna Nakamura-Vinal, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Spencer Navrude, Master of Science; Alexander Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Leif Nelson, Master of Arts; Kristi Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Eleanor Nicholson, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Brandon Nsaho, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brevann Nun, Master of Science; Serena Nyswonger, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Gabriel Ojeda, Bachelor of Science; Leonardo Ortiz-Santiago, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Valeria Ortiz-Santiago, Bachelor of Science; Drew Padgett, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Christy Pahls, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Mithulan Paramanathan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lydia Parish, Bachelor of Music Education; Erin Patton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mercedes Payton, Bachelor of Arts; Heidi Peoples, Master of Arts; Emily Petermann, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Breanna Potter, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Cecilia Potts-Moore, Bachelor of Arts; Delaney Preston, Bachelor of Science; John Prince, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Collin Queal, Bachelor of Science; Bethany Ramos, Master of Arts; Sarah Raugewitz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major; Andrew Reader, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Ashley Redd, Bachelor of Science; Carla Bianca Redila, Master of Science; Alissa Rehmert, Bachelor of Arts; Kelsey Reith, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Cum Laude; Michael Rencher, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Reves, Master of Arts; Trevor Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Anna Richard, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude; Joshua Risner, Master of Science; Jordan Roberts, Master of Science; Kelsey Robinett, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Ismael Rodriguez, Master of Science; Derek Rogis, Bachelor of Science; Ashly Rojas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shannon Rose, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Marc Ruiz, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Allison Saab, Bachelor of Science; Abby Sarvis, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Stacia Satzler, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Luke Saville, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Tanner Schafer, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Joseph Schemm, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Therese Schmaltz, Bachelor of Arts; Susannah Schmidt, Master of Science; Erika Schneider, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Riley Schubert, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joseph Sears, Master of Architecture; Karanja Sekou, Master of Science; John Sharpe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Samantha Shoop, Master of Arts; Jay Sibbitts, Doctor of Philosophy; Cody Siebold, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Hannah Silva, Master of Arts; Alex Sitts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Austin Slobodzian, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer Smith, Doctor of Philosophy; Blaine Snyder, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Patrick Snyder, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Isabelle Soga, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude; Russell Soppe, Master of Arts; Lindsay St Hill, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jordan Stafford, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Abigail Steinert, Master of Architecture; Noah Stevenson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Alex Stitt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Darien Stokes, Master of Accountancy; Arlen Stoller, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Ryan Strahler, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kevin Strain, Master of Public Administration; Amber Strohbehn, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude; Kimberly Suther, Master of Accountancy; Cameron Sutherland, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Michael Swift-Plaschka, Bachelor of Science; Guilherme Tank, Bachelor of Science; David Thibault, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Eric Thompson, Master of Music; Eric Tinkler, Bachelor of Music Education; Katherine Todd, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Amanda Tross, Master of Business Administration; Katherine Trumble, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Matthew VanderPutten, Bachelor of Science; Brooklyn Vargas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Vick, Doctor of Philosophy; Nathaniel Voss, Doctor of Philosophy; Michael Ware, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexandria Weber, Master of Architecture; Angelica Webster, Master of Arts; Georgia Weigel, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Benjamin Weinhold, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Rachael Werksman, Master of Business Administration; Alexander Westrope, Master of Business Administration; Alexander Wheeler, Bachelor of Science; Leif White, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude; Joshua Willis, Bachelor of Arts; Kamron Willman, Bachelor of Science; Bridgette Wilson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude; Elizabeth Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Wilson, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Nicholas Wohler, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Frank Wood, Master of Business Administration; Isaac Yates, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Education; Michael Yearwood, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brittney Yehling, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Sarah Zakrzewski, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; McKenzie Zimmermann, Master of Science 

Ogden: Malynda Smith, Master of Science; Alex Turpin, Master of Arts 

Randolph: Ryanne Ewell, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness 

Riley: Zoe Abner, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Danielle Crowell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major; Mariah Kieffer, Master of Arts

 

Rooks 

Plainville: Claire McClellan, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management, Magna Cum Laude

 

Rush 

La Crosse: Olivia Baus, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude; Lucas Moeder, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

Russell 

Gorham: Cameron Kilian, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Paradise: Sarah Pelton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude 

Russell: Jacob Long, Bachelor of Arts; Valarie Morgenstern, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude; Gage Nichols, Master of Science; Travis Ochs, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude; Delainey Pospichal, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Samantha Ptacek, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude

 

Saline 

Assaria: Adrienne Pohl, Bachelor of Science 

Brookville: Katelynn Winter, Master of Arts 

Mentor: Samantha Archer, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude 

New Cambria: Luke Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude 

Salina: Jonathan Andrew, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Joshua Barger, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Tifanie Becker, Master of Accountancy; Brittany Blackim, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Dalten Blake, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Nate Brisso, Master of Business Administration; Hannah Caswell, Bachelor of Music Education; Benjamin Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Mason Courbot, Bachelor of Science; Jared Crain, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; John Decker, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Tristen Denham, Master of Arts; Leslie Duenas-Galvan, Bachelor of Science; Kegan England, Bachelor of Science; Hayden Frederiksen, Bachelor of Science; Joanne Kellie Gomendoza, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Jason Gragg, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Amanda Hall, Professional Master of Technology; Levi Harapat, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Logan Harner, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kiley Hemmy, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Hickey, Associate of Science, Bachelor of Science in Applied Business and Technology; Hannah Junk, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Trace Kochevar, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Dylan Kruep, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Terrill Leaton, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Hanna Leiker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Jackson Montgomery, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Barry O'Connor, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Christy Pahls, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Morgan Perez, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Leo Ramirez, Associate of Technology; Dalton Ramsey, Bachelor of Science; Caitlyn Rapp, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Lance Rassette, Bachelor of Science in Education; Maritza Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science; Riley Rundell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sara Smith, Bachelor of Science; Emma Snyder, Bachelor of Arts; Tyler Specht, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jace Stephenson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrew Stratman, Bachelor of Science; Michael Tate, Master of Science; Saihara Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Education; Maddison Teschke, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude; Brian Tran, Bachelor of Science; Levi Unruh, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology, Summa Cum Laude; Alexandra Usher, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Cum Laude; Benjamin Usher, Bachelor of Science; Bryan Weikle, Associate of Science, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; David Weir, Bachelor of Science in Education; Erica Wells, Master of Arts; Taylor Wells, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dylan Wentzel, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Nicholas White, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Ethan Zajac, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science 

Smolan: Katlin Allton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Scott 

Scott City: Macy Berning, Bachelor of Science; Isaac Evans, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Keegan Finch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Trace Mulligan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Emma Price, Bachelor of Arts; Chase Rumford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude; Kylee Trout, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Darrick York, Master of Business Administration

 

Sedgwick 

Andale: Ladonna Fortune, Master of Science; Canyon Liby, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Victoria Orth, Master of Accountancy 

Andover: Rylie Evenson, Master of Accountancy

Bel Aire: Nikita Hammond, Bachelor of Science in Education; Thomas Kempf, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Hudson Parris, Master of Architecture 

Cheney: Addison Cokely, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kara Dewey, Master of Accountancy; Sarah Gegen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rebecca Hedstrom, Master of Arts; Skylar Marsh, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Caitlin Molyneux, Master of Accountancy; Marisa Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Jeffrey Thisius, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude 

Clearwater: Paige Harman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kale Mills, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude 

Colwich: Nathan Bergkamp, Bachelor of Science; Anna Dold, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major, Cum Laude; Andrea Fuhrman, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management, Magna Cum Laude; Peter Martin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jace Robert, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Jennifer Witherspoon, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management   

Derby: Cody Baker, Bachelor of Science; Cole Cottrell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kya Crocker, Bachelor of Arts; Hunter Forsberg, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cara Gunzelman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Secondary Major; Rileigh Mahoney, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude; Holly Mills, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Ryan Palmer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy, Summa Cum Laude; Benjamin Priebe, Master of Accountancy; Lauren Russell, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Olivia Steinert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Angelica Webster, Master of Arts; Cooper Welch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jestin Wright, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Brandon York, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering   

Douglass: Annie Humbolt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Eastborough: Hallie Dejmal, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude; Michael Safley, Bachelor of Arts 

Garden Plain: Lauren Costello, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Master of Science; Brady Frerichs, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Alena Regier, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Goddard: Matthew Barnes, Master of Landscape Architecture; Anna Behrens, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Taryn Clain, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Konnor Dugan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy; Logan Hamilton, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Madeline Lane, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Meghan McGehee, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Logan Nemechek, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Ashley Peery, Bachelor of Music Education, Summa Cum Laude; Shannon Rose, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Natalie Scheer, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology 

Haysville: Grace Linn, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude  

Kechi: Caleb Kile, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Jared Sackett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Maize: Ethan Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Bliss, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management, Magna Cum Laude; Sydney Clements, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Cum Laude; Kalyn Compton, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Keller, Master of Arts; T.C. Poynter, Bachelor of Science in Education; Emma Shoemaker, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude 

Mount Hope: Olivia Bergmeier, Bachelor of Science 

Mulvane: Jacob Baker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Nolting, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa Cum Laude; Bryce Parker, Bachelor of Science 

Valley Center: Lillian Bolte, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Cum Laude; Jordan Craig, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Laken Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kaden Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Megan McKenney, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Reagan Moege, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Magna Cum Laude; Bella Petrakis, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Schul, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Joseph Sears, Master of Architecture   

Viola: Tyler Pauly, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Wichita: Kylie Acebedo, Bachelor of Science; Reed Adams, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emmanuel Adeniji, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Gabrielle Ain, Bachelor of Science; Cristina Alamos, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Cum Laude; Joel Alderson, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Colin Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Magna Cum Laude; Lauren Anglemyer, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Rebekah Arnold, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Savannah Ast, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kyle Bannon, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Brooklyn Barclay, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Bauer, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Master of Science; Spencer Bosley, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude; Tyler Bowen, Master of Public Administration; Christian Bright, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Brodie, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Lyndsey Brown, Doctor of Philosophy; Kennedy Brunson, Master of Arts; Marcos Cantera, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Anna Capps, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Magna Cum Laude; Benjamin Cartwright, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Elizabeth Caruso-Loss, Master of Arts; Hannah Chadd, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Chisholm, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Mackenzie Clynch, Master of Arts; William Cocking, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Sarah Cody, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Hannah Coggeshall, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Brooke Colglazier, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Kathryn Collins, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Brooke Coltrane, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Alyssa Cooke, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Secondary Major; Caden Cordell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Philip Costello, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; John Cunningham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Cusick, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Dana Daher, Secondary Major; Drew Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude; Emily Davis, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude; Rebecca Debes, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Alexandria Decker, Master of Business Administration; Nicholas Degenhardt, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Channing Dionisopoulos, Master of Business Administration; Alyssa Doherty, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bryce Dowling, Bachelor of Science in Applied Business and Technology; Joshua Edgar, Master of Arts; Jacob Evraets, Master of Architecture; Charlotte Fathi, Bachelor of Science in Education; Allegra Fisher, Doctor of Philosophy; Dalton Fraizer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jennifer Francis, Master of Arts; Abigail Funk, Master of Science; Manuel Garcia, Bachelor of Science; Dylan Gatley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ricardo Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Gage Gottschalk, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Emmalee Gragg, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Avery Green, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Cum Laude; Jonathan Greenlee, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Secondary Major; Danielle Haskin, Master of Business Administration; Kristin Helmer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Rachel Herman, Bachelor of Science; Carlitos Hernandez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madelyn Hilgers, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Holly Hill, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Ryan Huber, Doctor of Philosophy; Lily Hurt, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Jacob Hutchins, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Joann Irvin, Bachelor of Music Education; Madison Isham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chelsie Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Julia Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Erin Johnston, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Nathan Jones, Master of Business Administration; Nicholas Kellerman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Carson Koenigs, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Abigail Kolbeck, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mia Kossover, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Shelby Kraus, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jena Lavalle, Bachelor of Science in Education; Rickey Leeiii, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Natalie Leonard, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude; Colten Lewis, Master of Arts; Randi Loyd, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Rachel Luong, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Leah Mans, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Evan Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alejandro Martinez, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Lauren Martinez, Master of Arts; John Marx, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Scott Mason, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Jordan Maxson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kole Mccorkendale, Master of Business Administration; Jaden McDonald, Bachelor of Science; Danielle Mcewen, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology, Magna Cum Laude; Mele Meinhardt, Bachelor of Science; Lori Meister, Master of Arts; Kylee Mernagh, Master of Architecture; Adam Meyer, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Meyerhoff, Master of Accountancy; Braden Mishler, Master of Science; Seth Montgomery, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dylan Morch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Gage Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Emme Mount, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Timothy Munson, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management, Cum Laude; Austin Navarro, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ian Nichols, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Alexa Noller, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Chase Norton, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude; Sophia Oneslager, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicholas Onofrio, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude; Samuel Park, Bachelor of Science in Education; Whitney Pepper, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; John Pickert, Bachelor of Science; Jared Pierce, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Lyndsey Piska, Bachelor of Science in Education; Luke Prill, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Luke Prohaska, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Zachary Quam, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Mikaela Rader, Master of Science; Joseph Razo, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madeleine Rice, Bachelor of Science; Bethany Rich, Master of Arts; Alex Richmeier, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Caitlin Riordan, Bachelor of Science; Logan Robertson, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Kyle Rollins, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Ana Ruelas, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Ryan, Doctor of Philosophy; Emilie Salongridaysa, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ryan Sanders, Master of Business Administration; Jacob Schif, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Noah Schomacker, Master of Business Administration; Kassie Schuckman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katherine Self, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Ashley Shandy, Bachelor of Science; Chase Silliman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Matthew Smith, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Noah Smith, Bachelor of Science;  Samanta Souriya, Doctor of Philosophy; Tucker Spearman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Anna Spencer, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Summa Cum Laude; Anna Stamps, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Cum Laude; Tyler Stedman, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Robert Stewart, Master of Science; Madison Stiffler, Bachelor of Arts; Stratton Szanyi, Bachelor of Science; Kathryn Torline, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude; Alex Varenhorst, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Christina Vavra, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry, Summa Cum Laude; Reagan Vierthaler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zackary Von Mosch, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Sinjin Vu, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Christina Walker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bradley Webster, Bachelor of Science; Sophia Weidner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Whitney Weiford, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Weldon, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Konner Wells, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Elizabeth Wenberg, Bachelor of Arts; Ruby Weninger, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Allison Wheeler, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Cole Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Jacob Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Steven Winningham, Bachelor of Science; Sydney Wolgast, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob Worm, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Bailey Wright, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Summa Cum Laude; Rachel Wrobel, Master of Arts; Chance Yelverton, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Bolun Zhang, Bachelor of Science; Bailey Zogleman, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

 

Seward 

Kismet: Jose Avila, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Summa Cum Laude 

Liberal: Moises Alvarez, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Emily Gibson, Bachelor of Science; Abbey Hebbert, Master of Landscape Architecture; Rachel Jones, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Nancy Lopez-Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brian Martinez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Lathan Mastellar, Master of Fine Arts; Emireth Monarrez, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Maureen Mulligan, Doctor of Education; Diana Najera, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Pivaral, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering

 

Shawnee 

Auburn: Kyle Palenske, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Hailey Robinson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy, Magna Cum Laude; Alan Tucker, Master of Science 

Berryton: Ryan Berry, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Eric Hutley, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major; Bailey Lincoln, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major; Jarrett Pitman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude   

Rossville: Gemma Isermann, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Kyle Parr, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Frederick Schuler, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude 

Silver Lake: Samantha Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry, Secondary Major; Mackensie Haverkamp, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Ian Kalas, Master of Arts; Tyler Koelzer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tagen Lindstrom, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Logan Wolfley, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Tecumseh: Kathy Anstaett, Master of Arts; Kyle Geiger, Master of Science; Whitney Haller, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kaitlan Muzingo, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Haley Richards, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Michelle Voegeli, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude 

Topeka: Lauren Ailslieger, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude; Sydney Anderson, Bachelor of Arts; Ashley Bartels, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Brendan Beals, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Nicholas Beasley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Lucas Becker, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Andrew Bradshaw, Master of Arts; Brett Broadbent, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Caroline Brock, Bachelor of Science; Payke Brown, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Rachel Brown, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude; Melissa Bryan, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; William Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Cruse, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Miranda Dodson, Master of Science; Diana El-Koubysi, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering, Cum Laude; Tristia Estes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zachary Etzel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Janie Failor, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude; Mayci Fizer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Zachary Fleming, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Emma Francis, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Carrie Frizzell, Doctor of Philosophy; Blaine Fry, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Jessica Gentine, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Maria Grimes, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Marissa Guzman, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Sara Hanley, Master of Arts; Caleb Harris, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Shukeyla Harrison, Master of Business Administration; Avery Hauschild, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude; Ryan Heideman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy; Jessica Herrick, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alexis Hetherington, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Hunter Hiegert, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Karah Hight, Master of Science; Katie Hoytal, Master of Accountancy; Benjamin Hulsing, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude; Sarah Iles, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Braeden Ingold, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Angela Kay, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Bridgette Kells, Master of Science; Jessica Landry, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Elaine LaRoche, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude; Dustin Leakey, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Molly Leyda, Bachelor of Science; Skyler Lindquist, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude; Daniel Madden, Master of Science; Gary Mcintosh, Bachelor of Arts; Sydney McNorton, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Sarah Meenen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Abigail Miller, Bachelor of Science; Sadie Miller, Master of Science; Kevin Munoz Hernandez, Master of Accountancy; Amanda O'Brien, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alexias Oden, Bachelor of Science; Jaymes Patterson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caleb Penrod, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Theresa Quintana, Bachelor of Science; Jackson Ramshaw, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Carly Rasmussen, Bachelor of Science; Adam Reelfs, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude; Kelsey Robinett, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Benjamin Sanders, Master of Arts; Matthew Schlossman, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Ethan Schultz, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Sheikh, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Harris Sheikh, Master of Arts; Noah Siebert, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Isaac Singer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Rachael Smith, Doctor of Education; Michael Snowden, Master of Arts; Michael Sperry, Master of Business Administration; Erika Stafford, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Logan Standerford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jenna Stephens, Master of Arts; Brett Steverson, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology, Cum Laude; Ryan Strahler, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Sarah Strole, Bachelor of Science in Education; Caleb Sutton, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Bryce Teaford, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Carson Tjelmeland, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Katherine Todd, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Hannah Waldy, Master of Science; Jinhua Wang, Doctor of Philosophy; Noah Wells, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Cum Laude; Spencer West, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Roland Westling, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hannah Wilson, Secondary Major

 

Sheridan 

Hoxie: Nicole Heim, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Christopher Weber, Master of Science 

Rexford: Kami Miller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude

 

Sherman 

Goodland: Jamie Nemechek, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kinsey Volk, Bachelor of Music Education, Cum Laude; Kelsey White, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Smith 

Lebanon: Gavin Overmiller, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training 

Smith Center: Kaitlin Albert, Master of Science; Keaton Bortz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kaden Meitler, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Magna Cum Laude

 

Stafford 

St. John: Landon Behr, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Greyson Collins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ryan Woodward, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

 

Stevens 

Hugoton: Amy Scott, Bachelor of Science

 

Sumner 

Argonia: Alyssa Hammond, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Caitlyn Hammond, Bachelor of Science; Seth Hemberger, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Jesse Tracy, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude 

Belle Plaine: Anna Hixon, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Breanna Potter, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Milton: Logan Payne, Bachelor of Science 

Oxford: Alex Eckstein, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Braydon Hull, Bachelor of Science 

Wellington: Orian Brown, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Thomas 

Colby: Brock O'Brien, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude; Madison Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

 

Trego 

Wakeeney: Cole Gillman-Goss, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training

 

Wabaunsee 

Alma: Fletcher Feyh, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Andrew Henderson, Bachelor of Arts; Hunter Mussetter, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Kameron Wurtz, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering 

Maple Hill: Preston Fordham, Bachelor of Science in Education; Samuel Gleason, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Kimberly Glotzbach, Master of Science; Cooper Imthurn, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude 

Paxico: Alicia Flach, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Shelby Flach, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Secondary Major

 

Wallace 

Sharon Springs: Cassidy Kriegh, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness 

Wallace: Chisum Grund, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Weskan: Gregory Kuykendall, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude

 

Washington 

Greenleaf: Brooke Diederich, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Hanover: Will Bruna, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Janine Doebele, Master of Science; Dacey Hagedorn, Bachelor of Science; Devin Jueneman, Bachelor of Science

Linn: Carly Dinsmore, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kalen Richardson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude 

Washington: Levi Gauby, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Katlyne Rundle, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology, Magna Cum Laude

 

Wichita 

Leoti: Morgen Budde, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major, Summa Cum Laude   

Marienthal: Abigail Ridder, Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude  

 

Wilson 

Buffalo: Caroline Kimberlin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude   

Fredonia: Emily Ehrlich, Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude   

Neodesha: Jordan Cushenbery, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Drew Stover, Bachelor of Arts

 

Woodson 

Yates Center: Kobe Forsyth, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa Cum Laude

 

Wyandotte 

Bonner Springs: Caleb Brungardt, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Katelynn Clark, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture   

Edwardsville: Abiegail Bishop, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dalton Joyce, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering 

Kansas City: Luis Amiel, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Anya Armstrong, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Evan Engwall, Master of Engineering Management; Viola Folsom, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; David Grigsby, Bachelor of Science; Selena Hernandez, Master of Architecture; Jessica Hutchings, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Tyler Irwin, Master of Architecture; Jazmine Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Keltner, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Dondre Kimbley, Bachelor of Science; Anna Kucera, Master of Public Health; Sally Lopez, Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude; Marley Lowe, Bachelor of Arts; Jesse McCollum, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude; Deza Mckoy-Overton, Master of Architecture; Trudor McRae, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Aaron Moore, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Brandon Nsaho, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alicia Pena, Master of Arts; Ashly Rojas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Baleigh Shearer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Cynthia Smith, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ngainunmawi Sonna, Master of Arts; Paul Spacek, Master of Science; Michael Tounzen, Master of Science; Darnell Wallace, Bachelor of Science

Out-of-state

U. S. Territories

Armed Forces Pacific: Stephanie Hein, Master of Arts; James Mckay, Master of Science

 

Alabama

Enterprise: Nicole Durling, Master of Science

Eufala: Julia Deeb, Bachelor of Music

Huntsville: Madison Martin, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

Alaska

Anchorage: Savannah Sunderman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Fairbanks: Mitchell Titus, Master of Science

 

Arizona

Casa Grande: Megan Mcwherter, Master of Agribusiness

Cave Creek: Chelsea Shea-Buffington, Master of Science 

Gilbert: Christopher Clanahan, Doctor of Philosophy; Naja Towne, Master of Arts

Phoenix: Abigail Johnson, Master of Arts

Prescott: Adam Mattick, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Scottsdale: Sarah Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katherine Trupp, Master of Science

Tucson: Jessica McCracken, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Arkansas

Bentonville: Emily Carroll, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lydia Paxton, Bachelor of Music Education, Summa Cum Laude

Bethel Heights: Shawn Trice, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Gravette: Megan Radcliff, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design 

Greenbrier: Angie Wilson, Bachelor of Science 

Harrison: Emily Parker, Master of Science

Rogers: Katherine Spaulding, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

California

Alameda: Cherie Stueve, Doctor of Philosophy

Anaheim: Todd Kindred, Master of Science

Atwater: Erika Ewing, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Bakersfield: Daniel Calvin, Bachelor of Science

Buena Park: Kezia Baten-Sangkay, Master of Science

Calabasas: Eric Carlson, Bachelor of Arts

Castroville: Octavio Novoa, Master of Science

Chino Hills: Christopher Ceballos, Bachelor of Science

Chula Vista: Camille Pizarro, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude

Clovis: Rebecca Maxon, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude

Corning: Savannah Miller, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Downey: Hunter Stout, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

Fair Oaks: Kevin Grush, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Fort Irwin: Adam David, Master of Arts

Fresno: Madison Ponte, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Galt: Ashley Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Gold River: Shannon Block, Bachelor of Science in Education

Lafayette: Eric Headley, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering

Livermore: Karen Roddy, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics 

Mission Viejo: Seif Mahmoud, Doctor of Philosophy

Moreno Valley: Arely Martinez, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

Morgan Hill: Amanda Sura, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Newbury Park: Karisma Carmichael, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Red Bluff: Katherine Dubke, Master of Arts

Rocklin: Alexandra Burnham, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles 

San Diego: Amber Christensen, Master of Arts; Nubia Junco-Williams, Master of Science; Roque Cyrus Steele, Master of Science

Santa Cruz: Dylan Gavin, Master of Science 

Seal Beach: Adam Simonetti, Bachelor of Science 

Sherman Oaks: Blaine Rice, Master of Arts 

Shingle Springs: Kelsey Grady, Master of Science

Solana Beach: Brianne Bower, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude

Studio City: Ariella Barry, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Temecula: Alexander Luna, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology 

Visalia: Hannah Seymore, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

West Covina: Christopher Chiu, Master of Science

Woodland Hills: Sabina Villaescusa Pineda, Master of Science

Yorba Linda: Baylee Mouw, Bachelor of Science

 

Colorado

Akron: Morgan Wright, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Amherst: Austin Vieselmeyer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude

Aurora: James McMackin, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering 

Berthoud: Nicholas Yuska, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude

Brighton: Anya Gleichmann, Bachelor of Arts

Broomfield: Stephanie Latta, Master of Science; Taylor Witte, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude

Burlington: Jansen Penny, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering

Carbondale: Ashton Albright, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Castle Rock: Tyler Coonrod, Master of Business Administration

Colorado Springs: Bradley King, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude

Commerce City: Carter Nordhus, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Denver: Brittany Funk, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering

Dinosaur: Antoinette Dorris, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Elizabeth: Daniel Christensen, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering 

Fort Collins: Molly Hoffman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kyle Schwartz, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Lydia Supe, Master of Business Administration 

Frisco: Dakota Angell, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering

Golden: Abby Ostronic, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Summa Cum Laude

Grand Junction: Derek Hrubes, Master of Science

Gypsum: Marco Saucedo, Bachelor of Science

Highlands Ranch: Natalie Grimm, Master of Architecture

Johnstown: Kerina Vander Dussen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Wybrand VanderDussen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Julesburg: Madison White, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Lakewood: Alex Colitte, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Caylene Hume, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Summa Cum Laude

Littleton: Lindsay Bullock, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Luci Wideen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Lyons: Trella Davis, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training, Secondary Major, Cum Laude

Morrison: Adeline Johnson, Bachelor of Science 

Niwot: Julie Bullinger, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services 

Parker: Haley Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude; Matthew Sommer, Doctor of Philosophy 

Walsh: Zachary Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Westminster: Kendra Cavill, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Whitewater: Dean VanWinkle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Windsor: Lindy Stegelman, Master of Science; Tyler White, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

 

Connecticut

Avon: Kristopher Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Applied Business and Tech 

Killingworth: Thomas Fulner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Mansfield Center: Amanda Dainton, Doctor of Philosophy

South Windsor: Sarah Hughes, Master of Science

Stamford: Patricia Ochonski, Doctor of Philosophy

 

District of Columbia

Washington: Juliana Tamayo, Master of Science

 

Florida

Boca Raton: Caitlin Hymans, Master of Arts

Bradenton: Mark Painter, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Casselberry: Andrew Suchan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Deltona: Peta-Gay Shepherd, Master of Science

Fort Walton Beach: Damarea Haney, Bachelor of Science

Gulf Breeze: Katharine McIver, Master of Public Health

Lakewood Ranch: Alyson Fitzgerald, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Merritt Island: Danielle Russell, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Miami: Taylor Johnson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Miami Beach: Jodi Vanhoeck, Master of Arts

Naples: Lauren Dietter, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Palm City: Kylee Bush, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Panama City: Shelly Alexander, Master of Music; Adrianna Lovelace, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Safety Harbor: Christina Stoelzel Chadwick, Doctor of Philosophy

Sarasota: Raven Ferullo, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Sebring: Andrea Fuller, Master of Science

St. Petersburg: Caleb Claussen, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Magna Cum Laude; Claire Dewechter, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Tallahassee: Brooke Warren, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Tampa: Jill Greer, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude

The Villages: William Outten, Associate of Science, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology, Bachelor of Science in Applied Business and Tech

 

Georgia

Acworth: Julia Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Brookhaven: Dean Baraso, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Carnesville: Sarah Allbritton, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude; Daniel Dobbs, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Fort Stewart: Nikolitsa Wooten, Bachelor of Science

Hinesville: Christie Oxendine, Bachelor of Science 

Richmond Hill: Savannah Lenahan, Master of Science 

Suwanee: Brendon Cain, Master of Science; Brian Lee, Master of Science

 

Hawaii

Kailua: Devin Pena, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude

Waipahu: Brooke Ramos, Bachelor of Science

 

Idaho

Blackfoot: Roberta Stevens, Master of Science 

Kimberly: Jared Mumm, Doctor of Philosophy

 

Illinois

Alsip: Bayaan Elkhateeb, Master of Science

Belleville: Travis Surmeier, Master of Architecture

Bethalto: Jerilyn Kirby, Master of Arts

Carterville: Jacob Eklund, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Cary: Sunie Damiano, Master of Arts 

Champaign: Jayden Garth, Master of Science 

Chatham: Charity Meyer, Master of Arts 

Chicago: Andrew Baxley, Master of Science; Kathleen Howlett, Bachelor of Science; Angela Kucera, Master of Arts; Kumar Shrestha, Bachelor of Science; Conor Williams, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude

Chillicothe: Dee Mcintyre, Master of Arts 

Coal Valley: Landon Taets, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management

Crystal Lake: Brandon Alexander, Bachelor of Science 

Dallas City: Ashlyn Gilpin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude

Des Plaines: Martha Hill, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles 

Dwight: Amanda Holmes, Master of Science 

Evanston: Katharine Newman, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Ewing: Wade Hutchens, Master of Science 

Frankfort: Alexis Hayslip, Master of Arts 

Grand Ridge: Emily Bernard, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness 

Grayslake: Sarah Mouaraki, Master of Arts 

Gurnee: Lisa Williams, Master of Science 

Homer Glen: Christina Koranda, Master of Science 

Lake Zurich: Justin Ludwig, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Leland: Jensen Parks, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry 

Liberty: Logan Simon, Master of Science 

Macomb: Morgan Lowderman, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness, Cum Laude

Manchester: Olivia Hoots, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude

Mount Prospect: Grace Gadow, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design  

Naperville: Jiayi Xu, Doctor of Philosophy 

New Berlin: Molly Weast, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology 

Niles: Rita Ramirez, Master of Agribusiness 

Normal: Anna Farney, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness 

Oregon: Michaela Eden, Master of Science

Plainfield: Joseph Kapral, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude

St. Charles: Morgan Thomas, Master of Architecture

Sterling: Erin Stroup, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude

Stillman Valley: Jack Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering 

Tonica: Amber Schiffbauer, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness 

Tuscola: Nathaniel Michael, Master of Science 

Warsaw: Nathan Cameron, Bachelor of Science 

Wayne City: Hallie Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

Indiana

Batesville: Annie Schoetmer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude

Battle Ground: LLasmin Soto Moore, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics 

Bloomington: Bryant Mehay, Master of Arts 

Crown Point: Josephine Gianni, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management, Magna Cum Laude

Elkhart: Emily Prugh, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude

Goshen: Justin Slabaugh, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Grabill: Shelby Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Greenwood: Joshuah Klutzke, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Indianapolis: Emily Mitchell, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude

Vincennes: Andrea Graves, Master of Arts

 

Iowa

Ames: Emilee Brammer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy 

Ankeny: Scott Schadler, Master of Agribusiness 

Cedar Rapids: Madelyn Ilten, Master of Arts; Nicholas Koechner, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Raili Siebert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude

Council Bluffs: Nolan Dresher, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Des Moines: Lauren Williams, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Yuan Zhu, Master of Arts 

Grimes: Allison Young, Master of Business Administration 

Ida Grove: Autumn Rohlk, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Marion: Kaitlin Schlotfeldt, Master of Arts 

Mason City: Heidi Tufte, Master of Arts 

Newton: Sean Cook, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management 

Pacific Junction: Brooke Whitehouse, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Whitehouse, Master of Landscape Architecture 

Pleasant Hill: April Poland, Master of Arts 

Shelby: Amanda Martens, Doctor of Philosophy 

Spencer: Morgan Merrill, Master of Arts 

Swisher: Jodi Leimkuehler, Master of Science 

Walcott: Weston Grove, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering 

West Des Moines: Emma Erhard, Master of Science; Raylee Melton, Master of Science

 

Kentucky

Belton: Brett Hunt, Master of Arts 

Burkesville: Candice Hostetler, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics 

Wickliffe: Payton Sullenger, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

Louisiana

Lafayette: Hailey Quick, Master of Fine Arts 

New Orleans: Ross Livaudais, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

 

Maryland

Annapolis: Ellen Fox, Master of Science 

Baltimore: Samantha Moon, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Bethesda: Alyssa Freeman-Moser, Master of Arts

Bowie: Justin Davis, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Clarksville: Amy Howard, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

Crofton: Dylan Ross, Master of Science 

Frederick: Rainie Madsen, Master of Landscape Architecture 

Port Deposit: Joseph Lynch, Doctor of Education 

Queen Anne: Laura Starr, Doctor of Philosophy

 

Massachusetts

Attleboro: Quincy Bevely, Doctor of Philosophy 

Douglas: Sarah Wood, Master of Science

 

Michigan

Ada: Stephanie Trexler, Master of Science

Ann Arbor: Charmaine Hines, Doctorate of Education 

Byron Center: Paige Lind, Master of Arts

China: Rebecca Tomasek, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Dearborn Heights: Oneka Samet, Doctorate of Education 

Detroit: Carolyn Carter, Doctorate of Education 

Holland: Shelby Berens, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Holt: Preston Tickner, Master of Science 

Otter Lake: Madysen Eady, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Southfield: Monica Wiggins, Doctorate of Education 

Vicksburg: Mary Ann Houts, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude

Warren: DeAngelena Terrell, Bachelor of Science

 

Minnesota

Apple Valley: Stephanie Lowe, Master of Science 

Bloomington: Lauren Gustafson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Brooklyn Park: Ayomide Oribamise, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Burnsville: Stacy Keeling, Master of Science 

Carver: Lindsay Budin Burton, Master of Science 

Cottonwood: Brooke Errington, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology, Cum Laude

Detroit Lakes: Heidi Larson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Eden Prairie: Richard Gutierrez, Bachelor of Science in Educational Studies; Conrad Hively, Master of Architecture 

Edina: Tyler Eckberg, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Farmington: Devin Brand, Master of Science 

Hutchinson: Rebekah Russell, Master of Science 

Lakeville: Adam Hazlett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude; Kelley Maneage, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Kendall Martin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Minneapolis: Sam Puent, Master of Engineering Management 

Monticello: Laurie Roiger, Master of Science 

Rogers: Elizabeth Liebert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Vadnais Heights: Gina Schmidt, Master of Science 

White Bear Lake: Emily Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Education 

Woodbury: Matthew Paulson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude

 

Mississippi

Starkville: Tracee Watkins, Doctor of Philosophy

Vicksburg: Abigail Archibong, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major

 

Missouri

Ballwin: Cassandra Aherin, Master of Agribusiness 

Blackwater: Madison Newman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Blue Springs: Micaela Lindemann, Master of Architecture; Payton Masoner, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Summa Cum Laude; Brooke Welle, Master of Architecture 

Bolivar: Noelle Kates, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition 

Boonville: Amber Oerly, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Branson: Adam Sale, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Cape Girardeau: Lauren Uhls, Master of Architecture 

Centerview: Clayton Bryant, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude

Chesterfield: Natalie Brockmeier, Master of Science; Dean Randolph, Master of Architecture; Nathan Sellers, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Chillicothe: Kaylie Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Columbia: Ian Patterson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Edgerton: Dylan Stockman, Bachelor of Science 

Excelsior Springs: Nicklaus King, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Farmington: Jamison Strange, Master of Arts 

Faucett: Michael Modlin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude

Fenton: Branden Bearden, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Cum Laude

Florissant: Alexis Cushshon, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering 

Grain Valley: Cheyanne Arnold, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Holden: Tyler Phelps, Master of Architecture

Holt: Emile Batrouny, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design 

Humphreys: Avery Mott, Bachelor of Science in Education 

Independence: Gina Hernandez, Master of Arts; Ellie Williams, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design 

Joplin: Lawson Endicott, Master of Architecture 

Kansas City: John Adams, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ty'Shia Adams, Bachelor of Science in Education; Louis Armstrong, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Jenna Baker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Hailey Briones, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Anne Burnam, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Aaron Burson, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Ali Carlson, Master of Arts; Christopher Carpenter, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude; Alexis Cherry, Master of Accountancy; Thomas Clark, Master of Business Administration; Mathew Clodfelter, Master of Science; Chasity Cupp, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Dufresne, Master of Architecture; Nicholas Ferrara, Master of Landscape Architecture; Isabelle Gatapia, Bachelor of Science; Molly Greener, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Armahn Hadjian, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Ryan Haller, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sydnee Harris, Master of Science; Shelby Hunt, Master of Public Health; Taya Josenberger, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Kauffman, Master of Science; Alias Martinez, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Elizabeth Meysenburg, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Miller, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Montgomery, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jasmine Morgan, Master of Science; Peyton Nolan, Master of Architecture; Jason Oakley, Master of Business Administration; Larissa Oshima, Master of Architecture; Grace Prose, Master of Arts; Camila Rivera, Master of Architecture; James Ryan, Master of Landscape Architecture; Nallely Saavedra, Master of Architecture; Andrew Scott, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bradly Snow, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Skyler Spear, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hanna Stram, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Markus Sturdevant, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Alex Summers, Bachelor of Science; Lydia Thomsen, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jacob Wiley, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Mikaela Wynne, Master of Architecture 

Kirksville: Jenna Engel, Master of Architecture 

Kirkwood: Grant Giardino, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Hannah Lovell, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Lake St. Louis: Katherine Habiger, Master of Architecture 

Lee's Summit: Vanessa Anudike, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Carly Byrne, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Chad Friess, Master of Arts; Evan Jones, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Daniel Licata, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Alexandra Mesias, Master of Architecture; Julia Munsell, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Jared Newell, Bachelor of Science; Kole Pace, Master of Arts; Ryan Rieger, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Maddie Souder, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Logan Steele, Master of Architecture; Brianna Thorne, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Brett Watkins, Master of Engineering Management; Lynnsey Webb, Master of Arts; Brooke Wilcox, Bachelor of Science 

Lexington: Natalie Luttrell, Bachelor of Science 

Liberty: Kent Bentley, Master of Architecture; Luke Jackson, Master of Science; Grace Ross, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude

Loch Lloyd: Bart Harris, Bachelor of Science 

Lockwood: Kallie Caldwell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Maryville: August Hoepker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Nevada: William Ellis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

New Haven: Benjamin Trible, Doctor of Philosophy 

Noel: Leslie Hoy, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

O'Fallon: Justin Jennings, Master of Architecture 

Odessa: Molly Scott, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management 

Parkville: Cole Browning, Master of Arts; Sarah Knight, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Hannah Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Platte City: Gretchen Davidson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Pleasant Hill: Shayla Hill, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Raymore: Zachary Newman, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Jaylee Steinman, Bachelor of Science in Education 

Reeds: Rachel Gold, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Rich Hill: Megan Westerhold, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Smithville: Kyler Milligan, Master of Architecture 

St. Charles: Emma Witter, Bachelor of Science 

St. Joseph: Eric Ashlock, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Cum Laude; Matthew Job, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Anna Richardson, Bachelor of Science in Educational Studies, Magna Cum Laude; Jacquelynn Ruwwe, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design 

St. Louis: Abigail Barron, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Grace Barron, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kyle Folsom, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major 

Wentzville: Cheyenne Canterbury, Master of Architecture 

West Plains: Neysa Simpson, Master of Arts

 

Montana

Laurel: Meghan Brence, Master of Science 

Lewistown: Ashley Hartman, Master of Science 

Sheridan: Elle Patritti, Master of Agribusiness

 

Nebraska

Atkinson: Brea Hostert, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness, Summa Cum Laude

Ayr: Rachel Kort, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management, Magna Cum Laude

Beatrice: Jacob Dewey, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management 

Bennington: Olivia Persigehl, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude

Blair: Nathaniel Peleska, Bachelor of Science in Wildlife and Outdoor Enterprise Management 

Chadron: Kelsey Hart, Master of Science 

Columbus: Lane Egger, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Dodge: Jared Bourek, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Elkhorn: Margaret Blazek, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Elizabeth McCaslin, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; James Osborn, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Peter Saltsgaver, Master of Arts 

Firth: Ashley Anderson, Master of Science 

Grafton: Ashton O'Brien, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude

Grand Island: Payton Best, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Clancey Hinkle, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Carissa Jonak, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude

Gretna: Kelsey Siemers, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Mary Zach, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude

Hardy: Blake Kirchhoff, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Summa Cum Laude

Hastings: Emily Block, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design 

Humphrey: Kaydie Brandl, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Kearney: Braxton Bellamy, Master of Science; Mikala Fitzgerald, Master of Landscape Architecture; Cierra Roubicek, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Hannah Williams, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude

La Vista: Benjamin Fulton, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa Cum Laude

Lincoln: Krynne Knopik, Master of Architecture; Jena Lynn, Master of Arts; Emily Schmidt, Master of Arts; William Tuttle, Master of Arts; Wyconda Walstrom, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Murdock: Seton Bachle, Doctor of Philosophy 

Nebraska City: Sheridan Silvius, Master of Architecture; Kaitlyn Smallfoot, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Oconto: Kelsey Kimble, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management, Cum Laude

Ogallala: Halle Tophoj, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Omaha: Jacob Billerbeck, Bachelor of Science; Payton Blume, Master of Accountancy; Alexander Bush, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Bethany Carrothers, Master of Arts; Elizabeth Carter, Master of Science; Holly Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Hayley DesCoteaux, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Brooke Heyne, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Cum Laude; Zane Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Adam Kotrous, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Andrew Kroll, Bachelor of Science; Connie McDowell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Remmie Monahan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Carleigh Pope, Master of Architecture; Catherine Stewart, Doctor of Philosophy 

Papillion: Jessica Fuller, Master of Arts; Julia Pechar, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa Cum Laude; Elihu Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Nicole Williamson, Bachelor of Science in Education 

Pawnee City: Trevor Gyhra, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Scribner: Gracie Coon, Bachelor of Science 

Seward: Kyle Glandt, Master of Science 

Superior: Harley Schuster, Master of Architecture 

Waverly: Skye Wellman, Master of Arts 

Whitman: Corey Larsen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Wilcox: Hallie Zimmerman, Master of Science

 

Nevada

Las Vegas: D'Mar Moore, Bachelor of Science 

North Las Vegas: Ta'Shaeya Washington, Bachelor of Fine Arts 

Sparks: Melinda Moon, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

 

New Hampshire

Chester: Ashley Russo, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Summa Cum Laude

Weare: Rachel Sahrbeck, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

New Jersey

Brick: Thomas Denk, Bachelor of Arts 

Mays Landing: Joseph Caperna, Master of Science 

Midland Park: Lauren Miller, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Moorestown: Brian Murray, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management

Mount Laurel: Nicole Hoguet, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Piscataway: Nicholas Sakitis, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

New York

Auburn: Regina Emmart, Master of Science 

Ballston Spa: Molly Roush, Master of Science 

Cazenovia: Sawyer Hunt, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training, Secondary Major 

Cobleskill: Mikaela Harris, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

East Elmhurst: Anthony Henriquez Roberts, Master of Science 

Fort Drum: Daniel Jones, Bachelor of Science in Applied Business and Tech

Geneva: Dylan Doeblin, Master of Science

Lido Beach: Keith Lewy, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude

Oswego: Melody Cappello, Master of Arts

Plattsburgh: Sarah Ivy, Master of Arts 

Queensbury: Jacqueline Cory, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition 

Rochester: Kasey Keeler, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

North Carolina

Apex: Timothy Byington, Master of Science

Cary: Christina Stander, Master of Science

Chapel Hill: Taylor Cole, Master of Science 

Charlotte: Dennis Onyari, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Troy Telenko, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Jacksonville: Peyton Crain, Master of Arts; Gabrielle Mcgee, Master of Science 

Moorseville: Dustin Garrett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Raleigh: Eizzil Rivera, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry 

Sanford: Jonathan Lanier, Master of Arts 

Stanley: Richard Dellisola, Doctor of Philosophy 

Wilmington: Emily Delorean, Doctor of Philosophy

 

North Dakota

Solen: Sydni Schaper, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Summa Cum Laude

Valley City: Taylor Storhoff, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

Ohio

Akron: Kristi Piziali, Master of Science 

Blacklick: Rachael Smith, Master of Science 

Kettering: Dustin Thomas, Master of Science 

Liberty Township: Makiah Estes, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

New Albany: Lauren Marion, Bachelor of Fine Arts 

Painesville: Sita Mcintosh, Master of Science 

Pickerington: Taylor Mcintosh, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Springfield: Stanley Veitch, Doctor of Philosophy 

Tipp City: Madison Gioiello, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jordan Watson, Master of Arts 

Uniontown: Lauren Scheks, Master of Arts

 

Oklahoma

Bartlesville: Krishan Baniqued, Master of Architecture

Bristow: Paige Dearrington, Master of Science 

Broken Arrow: Kyara Smith, Master of Science 

Edmond: Marissa Baird, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude

Guthrie: Amy Cochran, Master of Science 

Lawton: Stephen Skinner, Master of Science 

Luther: Megan Campbell, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude

Midwest City: Jared Ebert, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering 

Oklahoma City: Justin Isch, Bachelor of Science 

Stillwater: Mary Kurzweil, Master of Science 

Tulsa: Blake Cornell, Master of Business Administration; Kelly Crowley, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry, Summa Cum Laude; Shaelyn Ward, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude

Woodward: Logan Long, Bachelor of Science

 

Oregon

Baker City: Bryson Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles, Magna Cum Laude 

Bend: Veronica West, Master of Arts 

Lake Oswego: Abigail Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Portland: Yvonne Wikander, Master of Science 

Sheridan: Kathryn Wilson, Master of Science

 

Pennsylvania

Albrightsville: Jennifer Ohara, Master of Science 

Allentown: Dwight Mohry, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Audubon: Kyle Vance, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Center Valley: Joshua Sharpe, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Easton: Phillip Johnson, Master of Arts 

Greencastle: Claudia Hissong, Master of Science 

Latrobe: Zachary Kokoska, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude

New Tripoli: Mackenzie McVicker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude

Pittsburgh: Sarah DeVader, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude

Pottsville: Gavin Hinchliffe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Sunbury: Michel Auten, Master of Arts 

Wexford: Kaitlyn Coroso, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics 

Woxall: Katya Luckenbach, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

 

South Carolina

Aiken: Mary Hyatt Grant, Master of Arts; Kellsey Grimes, Master of Arts 

Anderson: Sarai Gruver, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Blythewood: Timothy Hepler, Master of Science 

Chapin: Bradley Swartz, Master of Agribusiness 

Greenville: Victoria Anthony, Master of Science

Manning: Donald Baker Jr, Master of Arts

Taylors: Alex Dombrowski, Bachelor of Science in Education

 

South Dakota

Brandon: Serena Hopf, Master of Arts 

North Sioux City: Autumn Kayl, Master of Architecture 

Parkston: Kyler Holzbauer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Sioux Falls: Thomas Schneider, Master of Landscape Architecture; Tricia Snyder, Master of Arts 

White Lake: Elisabeth Wilson, Master of Arts

 

Tennessee

Clarksville: Megan Liesenfelt, Master of Arts

Franklin: Mackenzie McGrath, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Johnson City: Amanda Howland, Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Nashville: John Fields, Master of Arts 

Nolensville: Lynn Beer, Doctor of Philosophy

Ooltewah: Bethany Goccia, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

 

Texas

Aledo: Kristen Boomer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 

Allen: Nathan Hartter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy, Summa Cum Laude

Arlington: Kelcy Rhoades, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Austin: Heather Acuff, Doctor of Philosophy; Christian Magana, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness 

Azle: Abigail Kortokrax, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Secondary Major 

Bandera: Aimee Farrell, Master of Architecture 

Bedford: Caroline Garcia, Master of Science 

Ben Wheeler: Kathryn Barnes-Hopson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Burleson: Robert Guhl, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training 

Canton: Hailey Celsur, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition 

Canyon: Jacquelyn Green, Bachelor of Science 

Cedar Park: Zayin Brunson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science 

China Spring: George Andrie, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Coppell: Colin Echols, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Fisher, Doctor of Philosophy 

Cypress: Spencer Wolfe, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Dalhart: Mitchell McKinley, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering 

Dallas: Olivia Barnes, Bachelor of Science; Colyn Gugelman, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Lilah Harris, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tricia Ward, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Magna Cum Laude

El Paso: Colin Beauregard, Bachelor of Science; Michelle Bement, Master of Business Administration; Alexis Sutter, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude

Euless: Wyatt Steining, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Farmers Branch: Derek Derbigny, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition 

Forney: Roland Piterechu, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Bailey Roe, Bachelor of Science 

Fort Worth: Alex Batson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cheyenne Chin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Katherine Clarkson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ethan Scarpelli, Bachelor of Arts 

Granbury: Dyllan Boykin, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering 

Haltom City: Sarah Pitzer, Master of Science 

Helotes: William Lofton, Master of Architecture

Houston: Cameron Childress, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; William Flowers, Master of Science; Randy Hobert, Master of Agribusiness; Allison Nigg, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Jared Sterling, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Evan Weninger, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Rebecca Whisler, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Hurst: Erin Ruby, Bachelor of Science in Education 

Katy: David Vasquez, Bachelor of Arts; Grace Worcester, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude

Keller: Morgan Elliott, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude

Kilgore: Brianna Cunningham, Master of Science; Cheyenne Swoope, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Killeen: Danielle Ahern, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering 

Kyle: John Habeeb, Master of Science 

Laredo: Trevor Steele, Doctor of Philosophy

League City: J. Alexander, Master of Science 

Lewisville: Taylor Becker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brian Fernando, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Liberty Hill: Grant White, Master of Landscape Architecture 

Little Elm: Callie Chambers, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jacqueline Hansen, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude

Lubbock: Mitzi Lauderdale, Doctor of Philosophy 

Magnolia: Preston Chovanec, Master of Science 

Mansfield: Nandi Charles, Master of Arts; Nasser Juma, Master of Science 

McKinney: Monica Kopenhaver, Master of Arts

Melissa: Brooke Nolte, Master of Science

Montgomery: Reid Isaac, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Cum Laude

New Braunfels: Elaina Broughman, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning 

Orange Grove: Elise Hesseltine, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude

Pearland: Carson Campbell, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Magna Cum Laude

Prosper: Cooper Correll, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Rockport: Stephani Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Summa Cum Laude

Rockwall: Ethan Branham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Round Rock: Amy Clack, Master of Science

San Antonio: Jessica Davis, Bachelor of Science; Selena Dewitt, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sara Savatovic-Hathorn, Master of Science; Dylan Vance, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude

Schertz: Thomas Griffith, Master of Science

Sugar Land: Savannah Luu, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude

Sunnyvale: Nicole Stafford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Cum Laude

Tomball: Jackson Carder, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science 

Tyler: Garrett Tauscher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude

Waco: Brooklyn Celebron, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Secondary Major; Clode Moradi, Master of Science 

Waxahachie: Shelby Martin, Bachelor of Science

Weatherford: Kaitlyn Kidd, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Summa Cum Laude

Wolfforth: Michaela Nix, Master of Science

 

Utah

American Fork: Sariah Lunsford, Master of Science; Stefanie Nebeker, Master of Science 

Layton: Zachary Baker, Master of Arts 

Salt Lake City: Lauren Bustamante, Master of Science 

South Jordan: Braun Bullock, Master of Science 

Washington: Patricia Zabriskie, Master of Science

 

Virginia

Bristow: Justin Cresswell, Master of Architecture

Fredericksburg: Nigel Algoo, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Alexys Webb, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

Greenville: Jacob McCall, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture 

Hampton: Jordan Ward, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Manassas: Robert Sholl, Bachelor of Science 

Spotsylvania: Michelle Koczan, Bachelor of Fine Arts 

Virginia Beach: Jodie Nemeth, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

 

Washington

Auburn: Hunter Kwartin, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Bellingham: Taylor Owens, Master of Arts 

Bremerton: Carly Erickson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Everett: Wurrie Njadoe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 

Friday Harbor: Alexander Heeren, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude

Gig Harbor: Travis Irving, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

Mukilteo: Karin Thorsen, Master of Science 

Seattle: Anna Fry, Master of Science 

Snohomish: Rachael Lillich, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major

 

West Virginia

Morgantown: Brittany Triplett, Master of Arts

 

Wisconsin

Arlington: Hannah Taylor, Master of Science

De Pere: Kylie Arett, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design 

Delafield: Margaret Jones, Bachelor of Science 

Eau Claire: Anna Lane, Master of Arts 

Elk Mound: Jacob Ausman, Master of Science

Germantown: Sophia Stousland, Master of Arts 

Neenah: Renee Earwood, Master of Science 

New London: Jacob Pichelmeyer, Doctor of Philosophy 

Reedsburg: Kaycee Daentl, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 

Union Grove: Rebecca Keeku, Master of Science

Watertown: David Burleson, Master of Science

 

Wyoming

Casper: Lauren Taubert, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major, Magna Cum Laude

Jackson: Olivia Chapman, Bachelor of Science

Sheridan: Mikaela Weeder, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

 

 

Out-of-Country

Afghanistan: Sayed Farhad Saeed, Master of Science

Bahrain: Abeer Ebrahim Habib Abdali Bader, Master of Public Administration

Bangladesh: Tanvir Ferdousi, Doctor of Philosophy; Sanzida Hossain, Master of Science; Sifat Afroj Moon, Doctor of Philosophy

Brazil: Isabella Alvarenga, Doctor of Philosophy; Catia Jorge, Master of Agribusiness; Raphael Souza Saraiva de Oliveira, Master of Science

Canada: Marisa Tamasi, Master of Science; Megan Vernon, Bachelor of Science

China: Jimeng Bai, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lingzhi Cai, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Chendi Cao, Doctor of Philosophy; Kaiwen Chen, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Si Chen, Master of Landscape Architecture; Xinjie Chen, Master of Business Administration; Meixuan Du, Bachelor of Science; Yinhao Du, Doctor of Philosophy; Kaiwen Duan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Yue Huang, Master of Science; Shiqiang Jin, Doctor of Philosophy; Boliang Li, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management, Master of Science; HongMin Li, Doctor of Philosophy; Leyao Li, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shumin Li, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Xiaoyue Li, Bachelor of Science; Yuankai Li, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Jingwen Liao, Doctor of Philosophy; Guifang Lin, Doctor of Philosophy; Yijun Lin, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Binghui Liu, Master of Science; Bo Liu, Doctor of Philosophy; Dong Luo, Doctor of Philosophy; Nuoyi Ouyang, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Anran Qiu, Bachelor of Arts; Zewen Shan, Master of Science; Hao Shi, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Cum Laude; Wenfei Tian, Doctor of Philosophy; Zitian Wan, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Bozun Wang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ke Wang, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Cum Laude; Keran Wang, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Zixuan Wang, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Wenjun Xiang, Master of Science; Jianing Xie, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shan Xu, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Shufei Xu, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Yi Xu, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Yitong Xu, Master of Business Administration; Qihui Yang, Doctor of Philosophy; Yelei Yang, Master of Business Administration; Yingying Yang, Master of Arts; Jing You, Master of Science; Yanshan Yu, Master of Business Administration; Pan Zhang, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Xuyan Zhang, Master of Agribusiness; Yiqin Zhang, Master of Science; Qiang Zheng, Bachelor of Arts; Congrui Zhu, Doctor of Philosophy; Congxing Zhu, Master of Science; Guoyou Zhu, Master of Architecture; Xinyu Zong, Master of Arts

Costa Rica: Leonardo David Garro Mena, Doctor of Philosophy; Nosara Vargas Gamboa, Master of Music

Ecuador: Paolo Fabre Merchan, Doctor of Philosophy; Diego Guerron Orejuela, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Eder Agustin Intriago Palacios, Doctor of Philosophy; Krystina Lema Almeida, Master of Science; Maria Morales, Doctor of Philosophy

El Salvador: Katia Cecilia Pozuelo Bonilla, Master of Science

Germany: Kaylee McGlasson, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Greece: Konstantina Romaiou, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management

Guatemala: Walter Ac Pangan, Master of Science; Ana Gonzalez Alvarez, Master of Science

Hungary: Lilla Barzo, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude

India: Sanchari Dhar, Master of Science; Priyarshini Ghosh, Doctor of Philosophy; Naveen Jonnalagadda, Master of Science; Ratan Lal, Doctor of Philosophy; Swetha Madesh, Master of Science; Akshay Mhatre, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Krutarth Patel, Doctor of Philosophy; Sreesoumya Punati, Master of Science; Neha Sangewar, Doctor of Philosophy; Pranav Savanur, Bachelor of Science; Komal Shivkumar, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Fnu Sidharth, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Akansha Singh, Bachelor of Science; Siddharth Yadav, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Iran: Misagh Esmaeilpour, Master of Science; Mahboobeh Keshavarz, Master of Science; Alireza Nooraei Beidokhti, Doctor of Philosophy; Seyyed Javad Robatjazi, Doctor of Philosophy; Mohsen Shid Pilehvar, Doctor of Philosophy; Amirhossein Yazdavar, Doctor of Philosophy

Iraq: Amer Al-Sudani, Doctor of Philosophy

Jamaica: Kimisha Chambers, Bachelor of Science; Christin Louw, Master of Business Administration; Taishia Pryce, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jullane Walker, Bachelor of Science

Japan: Norikatsu Hiraide, Doctor of Philosophy; Chiaki Kamiyama, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering

Kuwait: Abdulaziz Alshammari, Doctor of Philosophy; Mohammed F M A M Saram, Master of Accountancy

Kyrgyzstan: Alina Sadykova, Master of Arts

Lesotho: Mamakase Sello, Master of Public Health

Malaysia: Esther Radaha, Doctor of Philosophy

Mali: Hawa Dembele, Bachelor of Science, Master of Science, Summa Cum Laude

Mexico: Miriam Catalina Avila Martinez, Master of Public Health; Lucia Maldonado Ruiz, Doctor of Philosophy; Francisco Najar, Doctor of Philosophy; Rene Santillana Padilla, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

Nepal: Balram Kaderiya, Doctor of Philosophy; Anil Pant, Doctor of Philosophy; Ajib Paudel, Doctor of Philosophy; Bishnu Paudel, Master of Science; Sagar Rayamajhi, Doctor of Philosophy; Tej Man Tamang, Doctor of Philosophy

Nigeria: Onyedika Ekwerike, Doctorate of Philosophy; Ganiyat Shodunke, Master of Science

Norway: Helene Ingvaldsen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude

Paraguay: Carlos Santiago Amarilla Gonzalez, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude; Martin Duran Zarate, Bachelor of Arts; Alberto Ferrera Jou, Master of Science; Facundo Godoy Fleitas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lucas Nunez Da Silveira Van Caester, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Gonzalo Rodriguez Sanabria, Bachelor of Arts; Augusto Scavone, Master of Architecture; Santiago Scavone Pereira, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude; Maria Laura Vallejos Barriocanal, Master of Architecture

Philippines: Jonathan Fabula, Doctor of Philosophy; Jared Lou Rivera, Master of Science

Portugal: Ines Lucas Mesquita, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

Qatar: Atia Rahman, Master of Architecture

Saudi Arabia: Mohsen Al Ishaq, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Ahmed Al Sulais, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Tarek Al Sulami, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Rajeh Albogami, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Hessah Alharbi, Master of Science; Nawaf Alharbi, Doctor of Philosophy; Abdulmuttalib Alishaq, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Abdulkareem Alkhiary, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Faisal Almadani, Bachelor of Science; Ahmed Alnassar, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Faisal Alqarni, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology, Cum Laude; Hussain Alsadiq, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Moath Alshaikh, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Faisal Alsuhaymi, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Ali Althuwaybi, Doctor of Philosophy; Hossam Hassan, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

South Korea: Hyun Sun Cho, Bachelor of Arts; Dongam Jeong, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Secondary Major

Sri Lanka: Amila Abeysekera, Doctor of Philosophy; Amila Darshana Emihami Mudiyanselage, Master of Science; Dishan Nahitiya, Master of Science; Chathurange Ranaweera, Doctor of Philosophy

Taiwan: Po Yu Lai, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Magna Cum Laude; Yu-Shiuan Lin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Yushin Wang, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Hsuanwei Wu, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Thailand: Phutsadee Sanwisate, Master of Public Health

Turkmenistan: Natalya Muhametzyanova, Master of Arts

Turks and Caicos Islands: Akia Guerrier, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Uganda: Paul Aseete, Doctor of Philosophy; Asha Nalunga, Doctor of Philosophy

United Arab Emirates: Likitha Moses, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

United Kingdom: George Clarke, Bachelor of Science; Niamh Mcsherry, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tendai Munyanyi, Master of Business Administration

Uruguay: Pedro Rossini Martinez, Master of Science; Maria Silva, Doctor of Philosophy

Vietnam: Chanh Lam, Master of Science

Zimbabwe: Tashongedzwa Mataswa, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude