1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Spring 2020 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-0847
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University students earn spring semester honors

Wednesday, June 24, 2020

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record. Some cities may listed be outside of the geographical area of their county based on the student's records.
If a student’s name is not listed, please contact the appropriate college dean’s office or the Office of the Registrar at 785-532-6254 or registrar@k-state.edu for assistance.
Written by: Taylor Provine, 785-532-1543, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

MANHATTAN — More than 4,800 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the spring 2020 semester.

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 graded credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records.


The following students earned semester honors for the spring 2020 semester from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, ChatauquaCherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, CoffeyComanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

EdwardsEllis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out of state

U.S. Territories

AlabamaAlaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

IdahoIllinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

 

MaineMaryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri,

Nebraska, NevadaNew Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Carolina, South Dakota

TennesseeTexas

Utah

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming

Out of country

To see students listed in countries, please click on the words linked above. 

Kansas Counties 

Allen 

Humboldt: Jacob Eyster, Kira Mcreynolds 

Iola: Madison Carlin, Chase Regehr, Clara Wicoff, Colby Works 

LaHarpe: Emily Smart

 

Anderson 

Garnett: Tessa Jirak, Katie Lybarger 

Greeley: Bryce Feuerborn, Maci Rockers 

Richmond: Grady Schuster 

Welda: Austin Adams

 

Atchison 

Atchison: Stone Clark, Micah Dulac, Ruth Eckert, Lucas Ervin, Tayler Hinton, Colten Kocour, Anthony Lutz, Kevin Lykins, Haley Miller, Austin Piper, Emily Rivers, Sidney Scott, Benjamin Siebert, Grace Siebert, Kylee Stec, Avery Wagner, Steven Zwahl 

Effingham: Katelynn Beien, Jacob Chalfant, Amber Kelly 

Holton: Ryder McAlexander 

Lancaster: Savanna Cohorst, Tracey Roudebush 

Muscotah: Lane Scoggins

 

Barber 

Isabel: Andrea Vierthaler 

Kiowa: Bailey Roberts 

Sharon: Emily Hrencher

 

Barton 

Claflin: Brady Rugan 

Ellinwood: Michaela Hughes, Cameron Williams, Cody Woodruff 

Great Bend: Nolan Barton, Brock Blessing, Cassidy Crites, Kody Crosby, Kerby Depenbusch, Camryn Dunekack, Quinton Elliott, Baleigh Fry, Morgan Kaiser, Kylynn Keeler, Alyssa Keller, Elizabeth Linenberger, Sarah Mauler, Dodge Nily, Phane Pedigo, Jensen Randall, Bethany Reiser, Marcus Schmeidler, Christopher Wright, Matthew Zorn 

Hoisington: Shaelynn Bitter, MyKayla Burgess, Jayda Clone, Braxton Donovan, Jacob Satterlee 

Olmitz: Jenna Hlavaty

 

Bourbon 

Bronson: William Holeman 

Fort Scott: Gavin Fry, Kaleb Guilfoyle, Ethan Hale, Nicholas Snyder 

Redfield: Alex Brock 

Savonburg: Colton Sutterby

 

Brown 

Everest: Josephine De Los Santos 

Fairview: Mikayla Deters 

Hiawatha: Breanne Burks, Kendra Cowley, Alexis Feldkamp, Dannell Kopp, Norea Menold, Kendra Overdick, Reagan Riley, Ryan Shamburg, Kyle Tollefson, Tess Wolney 

Horton: Jesse Rice, Abby Ross 

Morrill: Megan Grimm 

Robinson: Kimberly Korthanke 

Sabetha: Lillian Brownlee 

White Cloud: Aubrey Wright

 

Butler 

Andover: Jake Adams, Kacie Andrews, John Buckley, Kaitlyn Cairns, George Cartwright, Brooke Coltrane, Nolan Crawford, Natalie Dreiling, Rachel Eastman, Victoria Eastman, Krista Everhart, Tanner Goertzen, Kaylee Grant, Emi Hayashi, Morgan Herrmann, Cole Hickerson, Janis Hwang, Riley Isbel, Emma Karber, Christine Laflin, Karisa Leonard, Christianah McKenna, Elizabeth Mitsch, Caitlin Myers, Brynnan Norris, Kinsley Ochsner, Gabrielle Phillips, Stephen Ramge, Jacob Schilmoeller, Logan Shaffer, Jack Steiner, Cailan Steward, Kyle Toom, Rylie Toom, Faith Vautravers, Malayna Webb, Cassandra Wefald, Grant Willford, Abigail Williams 

Augusta: Ezri Berggren, Alexis Bowen, Kaitlynn Bratton, Brooklyn Flower, Braxton Hubbart, Sara Partin, Luke Price, Kathryn Rockers, Natalie Rockers, Riley Rowland, Joshua Todd, Kristen VanDever, Alicia Walker, Taylor Werner 

Cassoday: Jordan Reinert 

Douglass: Lukas Dierks, Sage Dierks 

El Dorado: Jordan Cutsinger, Sidnie Davidson, Payton Gawith, Madison Hallmark, Brock Harvey, Nicholas Heilman, Derek Hildreth, Aubrey Koontz, Malora Lake, Reagan McCune 

Potwin: Renata Goossen, Grant Janzen 

Rose Hill: Hayley Cantrell, Grace Gregg, Abigail Mckinney, Maci Meitler, Madison Partridge, Rylie Wilson 

Towanda: Hunter Crouch, Logan Davis, Amanda Hinnen, Kassidy Redington 

 

Chase 

Cedar Point: Garrett Jackson, Grace Neal, Jake Wessel 

Cottonwood Falls: Ryan Kohr, Jessica Pietrowski 

Elmdale: Brock Hazelton, Colton Potts, Molly Soyez 

Matfield Green: Sarah O'Brien 

Strong City: Meghan Eidman, Kassady Griffin

 

Chautauqua 

Niotaze: Caitlynn Stevenson 

Sedan: Allison Steward, Kaitlyn Uhls

 

Cherokee 

Baxter Springs: Kimberly Maute 

Columbus: Amber Helwig 

Galena: Tyler Bottorff 

McCune: Eric Underwood

 

Cheyenne 

Bird City: Granite Bock 

St. Francis: Jeffrey Powell

 

Clark 

Ashland: Calley Kellenberger, Nathan Reimer 

Minneola: Natalie Cox

 

Clay 

Clay Center: Rhys Baker, Caden Brond, Hannah Chestnut, Kinzey Cott, Kirsten Dieckmann, Kathryn Doster, Adam Ebert, Chloe Gaug, Brigham Glaves, Riley Griggs, Lauren Lane, Karrin Larson, Emily Lee, McCade Mellies, Bethanee Plochberger, Parker Rice, Evan Rosenow, Katherine Sleichter, Rodney Tsoodle, Natalie Vesta, Kelby Wichman 

Morganville: Courtney Sherbert 

Palmer: Kamber Schulze 

Wakefield: Garrett Craig, Ethan Hammond

 

Cloud 

Aurora: Ruth Garnas 

Clyde: Eli Ohlde 

Concordia: Beau Bonebrake, Rope Dorman, Jaxson Metzler, Corben Monzon, Jose Nava, Connor James Reynolds, Kora Snavely, Adara Warner, Jessica Williams, Lake Winter

 

Coffey 

Burlington: Trevor Breshears, Kaleb Brown, Olivia Link, Stephen Link, Ashlyn Stevenson, Sarah Unruh 

Gridley: Nathan Herrman 

LeRoy: Emma Lehmann, Erikah Lyons 

Lebo: Regan Norton, Camrie Wagner 

New Strawn: Kylie Engel

 

Comanche 

Coldwater: Ashton Snyder 

Protection: Allison Dale 

Wilmore: Haley Unruh

 

Cowley 

Arkansas City: Kiley Hernandez, Morgan Hettenbach, William Martin, Lindsay Noland 

Cambridge: Joel Marker 

Dexter: Thomas Parsons 

Winfield: Cameron Dennett, Abigail Pentz, Mia Pentz, Kathleen Wardman

 

Crawford 

Frontenac: Katie Painter 

Girard: Auston Bevins, Sydney Gottlob, Faith McClaskey, Cory Puckett 

Hepler: Ethan George, Alexandra Troike 

McCune: Caylee Egbert, Ashley Ray 

Pittsburg: Connor Balthazor, Aubrey Bolinger, Rachel Cortes, Madeline Emerson, Seth Hoffman, Kali Poenitske, Noah Sandford, Faith Vanbecelaere

 

Decatur 

Jennings: Taylor Wahlmeier 

Oberlin: Adrian Chambers, Isabel Grafel, Kade Grafel, Kel Grafel, Kaden O'Hare, Myles Sheaffer

 

Dickinson 

Abilene: Turner Alderson, Bret Ambrosier, Madison Anderes, Lindsey Anderson, Megan Anguiano, Emma Bathurst, Codie Boyd, Sydney Burton, Tyler Christiansen, Lucas Cook, Mikiah Dykes, Danny Espinoza, Joshua Evans, Olivia Gassman, Mikaela Gose, Natalie Harris, Damian Hartman, Macy Heinrich, Claudia Hess, Erin Jones, Rachael Lillich, Sequoyah Morabito, Molly Myers, Garry Parzych, Gabriel Prater, Bailey Short, Riley Sleichter, Caleb Stuber, Rebecca Swartz, Rogan Tokach, Grant Weishaar, Jackson Welsh, Dustin Wilson 

Chapman: Deshon Brooks, Jacob Darsow, Geneva Fink, Dakota Smith, Erik Woodbury 

Herington: Whitney Gutsch, Mardi Traskowsky 

Hope: Trace Hostetter, Alta Schohr 

Solomon: Cade Fiske 

Woodbine: Thomas Alvarez

 

Doniphan 

Troy: Amanda Stock, Cole Thornberry 

Wathena: Samantha Whitten

 

Douglas   

Baldwin City: Sydney Bergan, Garrett Borth, Katelyn Hockey, Tanner Jackman, Paige Leslie, Emma Mclaren, Madeline Neufeld, Eric Peterson, Hannah Spriggs, Meghan Strobel, Noah Watson 

Berryton: Elizabeth Donaldson, Madison Wulfkuhle 

Eudora: Alexander Brown, Nicholaus Elliott, Molly James, Amayah LaTessa, Jacob Pearson, Weston Trefz 

Lawrence: James Allen, Ashley Ammann, Christopher Anderson, Andrew Bireta, Chance Branson, Cole Burenheide, Addie Dick, Jenalee Dickson, Quentin Farris, Ashley Ferguson, Jenna Flory, Jonathon Garrett, Grayson Gilbert, Nicholas Goertzen, Christa Griffin, Joel Guess, Mariana Heatwole, Sammy Hogsett, Chase Langston, Alexis Luinstra, Jacob Miller, Jessica Minear, Jacob Morris, Taylor Mosher, Aimee Neilsen, Luke Oberrieder, Kate Odgers, Elizabeth Patton, Mason Phelps, Dylan Potter, James Probst, Macie Reeb, Elizabeth Scarbrough, Tate Steele, Hannah Stewart, Marco Alfonso Tablante, Mia Talley, Kenzie Turner, Baylee Unruh, Leah Wethington, Haley Wolcott, Regan Zaremba 

Lecompton: Bjorn Funk, Tobin Meyer 

Overbrook: Ellis Baughan

 

Edwards 

Kinsley: Carley Deege, Shelby Hattrup, Bryce Herrmann 

Offerle: Holly Wilson

 

Ellis 

Ellis: Samantha Crawford, Dylan Haas 

Hays: Annaka Applequist, Logan Brin, Kacie Engel, Katelyn Fross, Grant Ginther, Jordyn Granger, Bryce Hickman, Madisyn Keller, Talyn Kleweno, Aubrey Koenigsman, Megan Koenigsman, Madyson Koerner, Regan Konz, Eleanor Lang, Austin Leiker, Jillian Lowe, Sage Markley, Justin McCullick, Laura Montgomery, Caleb Pfeifer, Tiffany Pfeife, Jared Rack, Marie Reveles, Kaitlyn Schaben, Savannah Schneider, Jordan Voss, Collin Werth, Caitlyn White 

Victoria: Ally Dinkel

 

Ellsworth 

Brookville: Mika Bolton, Meghan Diehl 

Ellsworth: Jackson Connally, Samuel Keener, Kailee Landon, Kara Rodriguez, Janae Schulte, Isaac Wright 

Lorraine: Audrey Boeken 

Marquette: Logan Windholz 

Wilson: Ethan Dlabal, Mason Prester, Katelyn Zelenka

 

Finney 

Cimarron: Hunter Dewey 

Garden City: Caroline Aponte, Logan Babcock, Kyra Bellows, Kaitlyn Chappel, Amanda Currie, Dylan Darter, Jackson Dirks, Abel Garcia, Jerica Garcia, Sandra Guzman, Omar Hernandez, Cara Hopkins, Jessie Johannes, Kaylee Kells, Georgia Kohlhorst, Erwin Leal, Lucio Lopez, Andres Loya, Baily Partridge, Tram Pham, Gina Reyes, Agustin Rodriguez, Dustin Snodgrass, Jarrod Springston, Brooklyn Staats, Andy Su, Reagan Swank, Sophia Tran, Christina Tran-Nguyen, Emma Tull, Vu Vo, Jonathan Welch 

Holcomb: Steven Crain, Taylor Sleep 

Pierceville: Hope Beach

 

Ford 

Bucklin: Campbell Martin 

Dodge City: Elena Carlos, Sergio Depena, Jasmine Duarte-Hernandez, Cody Elwell, Cristian Garcia, Katherine Greenleaf, Vanessa Hernandez, Eli Kistler, Aria Knedler, Taryn Lonker, Cheyenne Lozano, Calder McCollum, Conner McCollum, Caleb Menjivar, Katharine Moffitt, Amelia Richter, Brady Sherraden, Erin Slattery, Laura Soto, Tanner Tieben, Cara Unruh 

Spearville: Nathan Hornung-Heeke, Gage Kuker, Kyler Stein, Nathan Stein 

Wright: Bryant Avila

 

Franklin 

Ottawa: Magdeline Bowers, Emmary Catlin, Andy Croucher, Madelyne Crowley, Keegan Finch, Justine French, Spencer Mayes, Connor Medlen, Morgan Paddock, Olivia Peoples, Brooke Riedy, April Stewart-Neill, Morgan Waterman, McKenzie Weien, Isaac Wingert 

Rantoul: Alyssa Dunnivan, Steven Watson 

Wellsville: Anna Kline, Jacob Kosanke 

Williamsburg: Cade Ifland

 

Geary 

Alta Vista: Morgan Poole 

Fort Riley: Rebecca Beal, Shelby Bolin, Richard Cardenas, Shay Geear, Jolene Hedrick, Jessika Macias, Andre Mann, Chelsi Mcgregor, Hannah Meredith, Keleisha Morris, David Ochner, Samantha Walker 

Junction City: Ariana Ahlers, Weston Boyer, Antonio Carter, Josiah Caspers, Bianca Colon, Jaedn Cooper, Grace Craft, Christian Davis, Kelly Ann Delacruz, Ryan Dentremont, Jordan Dombrowski, Nicholas Dombrowski, Sarah Donovan, Tiffany Dull-Huttis, Alora Duran, Cyjay Echon, Henry Escobar, Mark Estares, Carrie Green, Adrianna Hahner, Rachel Halcumb, Sarah Hallum, Jessica Heiman, Jodi Hendon, Ryan Henington, Myrissa Humphreys, Jasmine Hunt, Jessie Kingrey, Kimberley Lasluisa, Zeel Mehta, Ruth Mekuria, David Menotti, Christopher Miller, Sheena Miller, Kaila Musinski, Patricia Noriega, Griffin Opat, Jordyn Peyla, Cybil Robinson, Phoebe Smith, Richard St Jacques, Mercedes Stunkel, Samantha Stunke, Lexe West, Heather Zamora, April Zimmermann 

Milford: Grady Salzman

 

Gove 

Grainfield: Jennifer Hughes 

Grinnell: Kirsten Zerr 

Park: Lanae Goetz, Luke Kaiser 

Quinter: Abria Fisher, Kayla Thummel

 

Graham  

Morland: Jarrett Simon 

Wakeeney: Kinsey Griffith

 

Grant 

Ulysses: Carly Cole, Harrison Creed, Jazstyn Moyer, Trey Paul, Brittany Raines, Valeria Saenz

 

Gray 

Cimarron: Derek Bogner, Alec Coast, Grant Dumler, Cody Frink, Justin Fugitt, Grace Greene, Zoe Nicolet, Zachary Schmidt, Rachel Schuetze, Jack Warner, Jaeden Werth 

Ingalls: Blair Rockhold 

Montezuma: Eli Bullinger, Ashley Davis 

Pierceville: Kaylee Simon

 

Greeley 

Tribune: Sabina Godinez, Sebastian Torres, Arely Yanez

 

Greenwood 

Eureka: Ishonn Shockley, Neoshia Shockley, Jennifer Torrey 

Madison: Hannah Ballard, Piper Brandt

 

Hamilton 

Syracuse: Sonia Barrett, Kalie Brownlee, Megan Larkin, Raul Leyva-Montes, Jake Phillips, Katherine Plunkett

 

Harper 

Anthony: Ashley Lankton, Lakin Whealy 

Bluff City: Hunter Smith 

Harper: Sydnie Mathes

 

Harvey 

Burrton: Kaci Foraker, Alexis Hoskinson 

Halstead: Kinsey Davidson, Mattie Warner, Cara Weber 

Hesston: Elizabeth Buller, Madyson Lamb, Kylie Martin 

Newton: Lindsay Anderson, Warren Dietz, Tanner Duerksen, Brookelynn Entz, Payton Fenwick, Connor Garcia, Courtney Glassco, Jack Kingsley, Sarah McFarlane, Aidan Mills, Cody Murrell, Kailey Naysmith, Douglas Ragon, Emily Robinson, Cheyanne Suter, Max Wiens-Evangelista 

Sedgwick: Nathaniel Becker, Annie Harper, Grant Hilliard, Ashton McGinn, Kade McGinn, Lindsay Roth, Jordan Scarlett, Ashley Sharbutt 

Walton: Faye Smith

 

Haskell 

Copeland: Brooklynn Withers 

Sublette: Shelby Thornton

 

Hodgeman 

Hanston: Sailor-Anne Seiler 

Jetmore: Mayson Seemann, Adriallen Woods

 

Jackson 

Circleville: Hanna Davault 

Delia: Ashley Swaim 

Emmett: Mitchel Flanagan 

Holton: Kaden Brandt, Evan Fox, Eero Halbleib, Adam Haussler, Sarah Holaday, Abbigail Hundley, Brooklyn Klahr, Sarah Lierz, Megan Mercer, Curtis Niehues, Brandt Rose, Kortnee VanDonge, Tel Wittmer 

Hoyt: Danielle Stithem 

Netawaka: Braden Dohl 

Soldier: John Kennedy

 

Jefferson 

Grantville: Jolie Hirsch 

McLouth: Zachary Zule 

Meriden: Shanie Adams, Kensley Fleischer, Gabriel Orndorff, Benjamin Post 

Oskaloosa: Paige Lowe, Noah Scrimsher, Torin Van Nest 

Ozawkie: Delaney Holthaus 

Perry: Jameson Brehm, Thomas Hotchkiss 

Valley Falls: Caleb Hefty, Jacob Korb, Caden McAfee, Alex Reichart, Kyle Reichart, Jarett Wildeman, Ryan Wunder 

Winchester: Andrew Noll

 

Jewell 

Esbon: Thayne Benoit 

Jewell: Blaine Burks 

Mankato: Josie Wilson 

Webber: Natalie McMeen, Michelle Unruh

 

Johnson 

Bucyrus: Elizabeth Fangman, Samuel Hoggatt, Jon Lister, Mayme Loyd 

De Soto: Garrett Euler, Kyler Gish, Marshall Kellner, Cody Murphy, Taylor Olson, Elizabeth Seidl, Benjamin Weinhold, Ethan Wheeler 

Fairway: Keely Hutchinson 

Gardner: Morgan Baechtold, Megan Brown, Jacob Casey, Katie Cox, Brie Coyle, Natalie Craig, Sophie Craig, Matthew Ebenstein, Ethan Eccles, Tatum Glaser, Delaney Hiner, Justin Johnson, Alyssa Koehler, Lindy Maska, Lauren Misse, Rebecca Mitchell, Natalie Mullin, Nicholas Spiller, Taylor Stewart, Matthew Swords, Fiona Turner, Eden Weyand, Katlyn Whittley, Alexa Wilden 

Leawood: Spencer Alaimo, Chloe Alexander, Ellen Andriani, Anna Arends, Lindsay Barash, Robert Baumgarten, Richard Behner, Jack Behrndt, Shane Bergeman, Gilbert Bourk, Ariana Brancato, Tatiana Briceno, Amanda Brown, Hamilton Brown, Tristan Burnum, Ethan Burton, Bailey Bush, Steven Bush, Ariana Cecil, Alexandra Como, Andrew Couse, Trey D'Amico, Josie Dulan, Jack Dunfield, Shannon Falke, Dean Fitori, Jack Furstner, Aubrey Gilchrist, Katherine Grasse, Tyler Griffith, Carter Hall, Molly Hendrick, Whitney Hinmon, Hazel Hitchcock, William Hobson, Morgan Hoffman, Sydney Horton, Jessica Hovis, Caitlin Hoy, Lauren Huck, Luke Killman, Cal Knabe, Tyler Kodanaz, Natalie Kokjer, Grace Leach, Ashley MacDonald, Amy Meiring, Monica Melber, Robert Miller, Blake Modean, Madison Mohar, Joshua Morgan, Jacob Morris, Daniel Navarro, Jessica Nichols, Anna Olander, Elizabeth Oltjen, Brooke Pannell, Mark Patterson, Greta Pereira, Jonathan Perry, Aaron Peterson, Jacob Peterson, Clara Pope, Benjamin Proffitt, Abigail Quigley, Michael Rayl, Claire Rogers, Madeline Runnebaum, Anna Samuelson, Lyndsey Saunders, Sean Schaper, Jake Scheuler, Harrison Schirk, Jack Seiler, Pauline Shaver, Clara Swanson, Anna Synek, Brett Tilton, Charles Tryban, Robert Wasinger, Caroline Webster, Robert Weesner, Nicholas Weis, Dylan Williams, Sydney Zimmerman 

Lenexa: Claire Alpough, Mabel Anstine, Kara Bamberger, Claire Barnhart, Michael Barrick, Jacob Bednar, Ryan Bednar, Erika Boeh, Emma Boetcher, Katherine Breeden, Kayley Brethour, Timothy Brune, Samuel Burdolski, Samuel Carlson, Jack Cashman, Samuel Cashman, Ashley Cass, Shelby Collins, Mack Colt, Nathan Connor, Bergen Cooper, Angelina Cornolo, Charles Corredor, Katrina Coyan, Annabelle Darby, Clare Deatherage, Helena Doni, Mason Dunsmore, Savannah Duran, Parker Dyro, Ashley Eck, Molly Fain, Marion Farnet, Mary Feiden, Haylee Fisher, Andrew Fliehler, Brynne Franzen, Kenna Franzen, Macie Fulton, James Gamble, Abigail Gibbons, Joseph Girgis, Molly Gonzales, Kamille Greenwood, Ryan Grimes, Victoria Hall, Brady Hart, Amanda Helt, Ashton Hess, Sophia Hewitt, Patrick Hinkel, Mitchell Huerter, Grace Jacobs, Tara Johnson, Cameron Jones, Nicholas Kalny, Evan Kaloupek, Benjamin Karlin, Alicia Keller, David Khadivi, Nicholas Khoury, Ryan Kiekbusch, Keirn Kinnan, Deborah Kohlrus, Margaret Kohlrus, Allison Larsen, Lauren Lavery, Alayna Law, Jazz Loffredo, Jared Loomis, Cienna Maere, John Matulis, Kaid Maurice, Megan McCoy, Jordyn McMillan, Reilly McMillan, Anastacia Mendoza, Max Meyer, Grace Miller, Pierce Mitts, Jonathan Modig, Patrick Moll, Drayvhen Moore, Sarah Moore, Sheridan Morris, Denver Morris-Lovell, Jacob Nobrega, Christopher Norton, Craig Ollendick, Nathan Oswalt, Lydia Ouverson, Emma Pater, Drew Pearcy, Kaitlyn Pefley, Molly Reilly, William Rice, Hannah Richey, Merani Rivarola-Gragg, Sarah Rose, Caleb Rosebaugh, Claudia Russell, Joseph Sharp, Gabriela Shipman, Aaron Simpson, Joshua Spradlin, Leah Steinacker, Jessica Steiner, Katelyn Stepanek, Hannah Sutherland, Joel Sydzyik, Owen Tenbrink, Catherine Thornhill, Alissa Towsley, Emily Transue, Erica Transue, Anna Traynham, Ryan Troy, Kinsley Turner, Claire Verbenec, Caleb Vering, Lukas Vohs, Mitchell Walters, Vivian Weaver, Haley Webb, Landry Weber, Ethan Weeks, Erin Wheeler, Megan Wheeler, Alyssa Wherry, Brooke Wiebe, Paige Wiebe, Bailey Winters, Mary Winzer, Natalie Wolf, Abby Woltering, Jared Yankovich 

Merriam: Katherine Cunningham, Lakshmi Dandi, Nicholas Enna, Anthony Giambalvo, Keighan Miller 

Mission: Emma Chalk, Isabelle McCann, Aoife Mooney 

Mission Hills: Caroline Robinson 

Olathe: Elizabeth Abadir, Ian Adams, Camryn Akin, Lynsey Akin, Katrina Aleuy, Regan Allen, Madison Altis, Easton Attwood, Makenna Ayers, Katharine Bailey, Tarrah Bammes, Abigail Barr-Donnelly, James Basile, Anna Bax, Caleb Beil, Jacob Bentzinger, Alex Bernhardt, Samantha Bond, Andrew Booze, Caleb Bowles, Ian Boyd-Duncan, Camden Brady, Alynn Bratkiv, Logan Brockschmidt, Ryan Brockschmidt, Kelsey Brown, Sarah Buehler, Emma Bundy, Allison Burnett, Hallie Buyle, Nicolette Callaghan, Olivia Carney, Meredith Casey, Elicia Castillo, Adeline Chang, Michael Charest, Austin Chen, Lilian Chen, Molly Clark, Katherine Cloud, Clarice Coleman, Katia Coleman, Alice Collins, Darianne Conley, Lauren Cooper, Olivia Copeland, Kaylee Coulter, Aleana Cuevas-Montagne, Andrew Cunningham, Alyssa Davis, Brianna Davis, Timothy Dehan, Ryan DeVault, Ryleigh Diskin, Taylor Domenick, Joseph Dotterweich, Michael Dowd, Joseph Drilling, Grayson Dunst, Grant Eaton, Camryn Eberhardy, Hannah Eckenroth, Breaunna Elliott, Kathryn Erckert, James Evans, Emily Everhart, Braden Fain, Douglas Farleigh, Leah Faust, McKenzie Finney, Bryce Freeman, Megan Frieze, Sarah Fruth, Lauren Gasiorowski, Evan George, Peter Georgiou, Nicholas Gerhold, Conrad Giebler, Chase Gigstad, Derek Gimson, Ashton Gohman, Abigail Good, Jamie Gray, Lilian Gray, Cheyenne Greathouse, Savannah Greathouse, Delaney Green, Sarah Green, Cole Griffin, Kennedy Griffin, Cassandra Griffing, Julia Gudenkauf, Gregory Gwynn, Daniel Haake, Owen Haake, Cole Haas, Natalie Haas, Joshua Habiger, Benjamin Hagenkord, Olivia Hamlin, Sophia Hansen, Ariana Harland, Zoe Harland, Dartagnan Harris, Erin Hartegan, Kristopher Hatfield, Kyleigh Haun, Kaia Hayes, Andrew Heiman, Lilli Heinen, Alexa Heise, Jenna Henry, Seth Hensarling, David Hepting, Abigail Herrick, Claire Herrmann, Mary Hirtreiter, Scott Hoeven, Brooke Hogan, Ethan Holland, Keely Hollis, Mcauley Hollis, Alyssa Hollister, Mitchell Holsinger, Nathanael Hood, Alexander Howard, Lindsay Hoyt, Dugan Hult, Kathryn Hurd, Hailey Iennaccaro, Natalie Jabben, Kirsten Jackson, Clayton Jarrard, Mckinley Jeanneret, Haley Joel, Morgan Johnson, Brent Jones, Carter Jones, Breanna Jorgensen, Christopher Jumps, Kavian Kalantari, Conrad Kaminsky, Griffin Karr, Rebecca Kelley, William Kelly, Joseph Kempin, Alexander Ketelle, Thomas King, Bret Knappenberger, Jerard Kotnour, Cameron Kotwitz, Sharidan Kraljic, Kaedyn Krizek, Kaitlyn Krueger, James Krzykowski, Matthew Kuckelman, Ashlyn Kullberg, Jonathan Lacy, Brianna Lambert, Taylor Lang, Mikaela Lange, Drew Langston, Nathan Larsen, Cassidy Lathrom, Jenna Laughlin, Annelle LeMoine, Aidan Lewis, Mitchell Liermann, Amber Lintz, Deprise Lons, Austin Luginbill, Kristen Luttrell, Marissa Lux, Cohen Lyle, Machaela Madsen, Morgan Mallory, Danielle Martin, Darby Martin, Jessica Mather, Courtney Matthews, Rebecca McCartney, Valen McDaniel, Emily Meeks, Jacob Meier, Kaleb Mekonnen, Grant Mertz, Andrea Metzger, Brett Meyers, Jacob Miller, Todd Miller, Jackson Moore, Jennifer Moore, Bryn Morgenstern, Cody Morse, Gergely Motolai, Kennedy Mounce, Kirsten Mullen, Isabella Nelson, Glenn Ness, Jackson Ness, Gabriella Nichols, Gilbert Niesen, Eleanor Noble, Dawson Noernberg, Sydney O'Brien, Raegen Orr, Katherine Orzechowski, Parker Ost, Hannah Ostertag, Grace Palcic, Sophia Palcic, Aswini Patro, Jack Perkins, Haley Petersen, Desiree Pitts, Marissa Plath, Samson Porter, Benjamin Power, Delaney Preston, Olivia Pruss, Lauren Pugh, Tatum Rainbolt, Claire Rainey, Paola Ramirez, Mason Reaser, Caleb Reed, Sydney Rehagen, Danielle Reichart, Kyley Reinhart, Jada Rezac, Vivian Richardson, Dane Rigby, Madelyn Rigdon, Olivia Roberts, Connor Robinson, Bryce Rogers, Eli Rose, Emma Rutledge, Mason Salmen, Lina Sattarin, Sarah Saunders, Camryn Scharnhorst, Brett Schilly, Patrick Schilly, Matthew Schneider, Rachel Schneider, Katherine Schoenberg, Tyler Schooley, Ryley Schools, Maggie Schroeder, Ana Schulte, Haley Schwartz, Reid Seacat, Ryan Seidler, Destiny Serrano-Quiroz, Colette Shields, Bennett Shipley, Josie Shipley, Mitchell Shulfer, Matthew Sinclair, Sarah Slightom, Jakob Smith, Molly Smith, Zachary Smith, Timothy Speirs, Alyson Spencer-Stewart, Megan Splichal, Robert Steele, Layne Steffen, Katelyn Steiner, Sydney Stephens, Matthew Stone, Emily Straub, Sarah Strouse, Gabrielle Sundbom, Aliza Swan, Lauren Taylor, Camden Tews, Carter Tews, Collin Thompson, Peyton Threinen, Kristen Tompkins, Sophia Ton, Cheyenne Town, Tyler Trammell, Sarah Traylor, Adam Tritt, Shannon Tucker, Madison Tunnell, Amanda Turner, Brooke Uhrich, Jacob Vance, Sandi VanMeter, Emily Verrill, Cole Villasenor, Cameron Wasinger, Abigail Welch, Levi West, Alexander Wheeler, Abigail White, Matthew Wilkinson, Alexandria Wilson, Albert Winemiller, Kristin Wingate, Rachel Woodard, Lauren Yoksh, Agel Yor, Justin Yurosko, Kassidy Zeiler, Elizabeth Zeit, Payton Zschoche 

Overland Park: Mindy Absher, Merida Acosta, Sofia Adinolfi, Margaret Ahearn, Jackson Allen, Marc Almloff, Ayla Alves Borges Faria, Allison Ament, Lindsay Amick, Emily Anderson, Lauren Anderson, Tara Anderson, Ashten Athon, Janelle Augustine, Connor Austin, Cosmina Backs, Samuel Bajich, Madeleine Ball, Theodore Ball, Skylar Barratt, Thomas Bartelli, Molly Bechtel, Jack Beckley, Macy Beland, Jackson Bell, Kathleen Beller, Adam Bendrick, Madeline Bermond, Griffin Berrigan, Peyton Berry, Sydney Besa, Jacob Bessette, Michael Bezanson, Mira Bhagat, Brooke Biasella, August Bibler, Mary Bien, Natalie Bien, Anna Biggins, Clara Bing, Steven Blair, Kaitlyn Blasi, Jack Boedeker, Jordan Brandel, Emery Braun, Jacob Braun, Margaret Brekke, Gillian Brennan, Jacob Breon, Lauren Bridson, Julia Brincks, Olivia Briney, Eden Brockman, Emma Brunner, Devin Burgett, Madison Burkhart, Nathan Byard, Jason Byrne, Annie Caldwell, Andrew Campbell, Rachel Cannon, Skylar Carrasco-Gillpatrick, Christine Carter, Gabrielle Castaneda, Jaden Castinado, Weston Chan, Abby Cheesebrough, Jacqueline Cheray, Eric Christman, Kendra Christman, Halli Clark, Samuel Clark, Joy Clarkson, Alexis Clinton, Erin Emma Cocjin, Natalie Cooper, Ashley Copeland, Kaleb Cox, Abigail Crawford, Emma Crawford, Derek Cronenwett, Joseph Cunningham, Bailey Current, William Dalton, Hannah Davis, Kaitlyn Davitt, Emily Davoren, Nathaniel Deats, Emily Delventhal, Alex DeMarea, Madeline Dercher, Samuel Deveney, Jordan Devorak, Jacob DeWitt, Hayden Dillavou, Samuel Douglas, Peyton Dow, Taylor Dufield, Katelyn Dulle, Kylie Durham, Andrew Easterday, Derek Ecklund, Lindsay Eckman, Bailey Edmonds, Erica Else, Amanda Epperson, Hallie Everett, Nathan Faltermeier, Margueritte Ferguson, Cashel Fitzgibbons, Thomas Forge, Lucy Fowler, Meghan Fowler, Emily Fravel, Julie Freijat, Braden Funk, Alyssa Gembala, Ariel Gianni, William Glenn, Kirsten Gordon, Cade Green, Cameron Green, Lauren Greenstreet, Andrew Gregory, Ashlyn Griffin, Ashley Grills, Erin Grochowsky, Garrett Gunnerson, Addison Hagge, Ross Hahn, Lillian Hall, Tyler Hanson, Blake Hardesty, Melanie Harrell, Megan Harrison, Loren Harshberger, Nathan Hassed, Jacob Hatton, David Hawkins, Justine Hayes, Heath Helmick, Porter Herold, Brooke Hesseltine, Emily Hilderhof, Taylor Hinman, Lindsay Hissong, Christine Hitt, Erik Hjelmaas, Annaleigh Hobbs, Mikayla Hogue, Lauren Holmes, Reagan Holmes, Skylar Holsinger, Katherine Horner, Margaret Horton, Anna Hudson, Jonathan Huhn, Emil Hulsey, Sampson Hundelt, Hailey Hunter, Noah Imel, Kendall Jacobs, Hailey Jacobson, Chikayo Jett, Corey Johns, Grace Johns, Abbey Johnson, Nicolle Johnson, Ian Jones, Beatrice Kapple, Mason Kapple, Ali Karamali, Kelsey Karpowich, Anna Kastendick, Abigail Kedrovsky, Sarah Keegan, Lily Kennedy, Matthew , Madison Kenney, Nathan Kenney, Andrew Kent, Molly Killilea, Eunha Kim, Justin Kingry, Jordan Klug, Jenna Kor, Zachary Kruse, Jordan Kubicki, Joshua Kucera, Caleb Kutz, Abby Lacy, Katherine Lacy, Katherine Lacy, Hope Lancaster, Cole Larsen, Parker Larson, Tiffany Larson, Abigail Lasala, Sarah Lasnier, Luke Leavitt, Kylie Ledford, Eliza Lee, Mitchell Lenartowicz, Elyssa Lenz, Hannah Leonard, Jason Leonard, Shelby Lierz, Andrew Lind, Michael Lochner, Ryan Locke, Jonathan Longwell, Samantha Louis, Zachary Luchtefeld, Michael Mabry, Annelise Madderom, Haley Maisch, Shelby Manford, Eshwarsai Marre, Emory Mathes, Tatum Mays, Matthew McBride, Alexandra McCall, Nathan McClain, Jessica McCracken, Kaylie McCune, Elijah McDonald, Caroline McFeeters, Ashley McGalliard, Jack McKenzie, Quin McKinnis, Daniel Mcreynolds, Maxwell Mcvicker, Kailey Meacham, Danielle Meinhardt, Tessa Meinhardt, Daniel Middleton, Alex Miller, Colby Miller, Haley Miller, Justin Miller, Matthew Miller, Milan Minocha, Gabriel Mitchell, Annelise Mock, Jacob Moeller, Nicholas Monaco, Brianna Moore, Emily Moore, Tierra Moore, Jacob Morrison, Ian Mosier, Keegen Mould, Jacob Mueller, Elizabeth Mulholland, Benjamin Murdock, Anabel Myers, Claire Shen Nagar, Courtney Neilson, Calvin Nelson, Brendan Newcomer, Connor Newell, Jackson Newkirk, Ethan Nguyen, Madison Nobrega, Alexander Norcross, Emily O'Brien, Abigail O'Grady, Zacary Oakes, Samuel Ockerhausen, Citlally Orozco, Adam Owens, Victoria Palmer, Rachel Pang, Cooper Patterson, Noah Patterson, Daniel Peacock, Abigail Perkins, Kayla Peterson, Ngoc Minh Pham, Nhat-Quynh Pham, Jack Plank, Jack Pleimann, Avery Pollitt, Loryn Polo, Jenna Pommenville, Paige Poolman, Connor Price, Kendall Price, Haley Priest, Caleigh Quinn, Anthony Radke, Joseph Ragona, Loren Reed, McKenna Regan, Grace Reiman, Daniuschka Rengifo, Ethan Renner, Katelyn Rhodes, Cole Richenburg, Parker Riess, Olivia Rigdon, Katherine Rinehart, Rose Ristrom, Brock Robbins, Katherine Rodriguez, Corinne Rogers, Isaac Romig, John Roth, Abraham Rottinghaus, Jack Rottinghaus, Emily Runge, Abigail Salberg, Grace Salts, Summer Savoy, Justin Schieber, Sydney Schmanke, Steven Schmoll, Trenton Schroeder, Nathan Schuler, Calleigh Scott, Samantha Scrivo, Jacob Seager, Peter Sears, Natalie Shannon, Theresia Sharpe, Payton Sheldon, Madison Shelton,  Jacob Shreve, Nathan Siscoe, Frankie Skinner, Robert Small, Jillian Sommerauer, Lauren Spector, Megan Squire, Elizabeth Sroor, Daniel Staudenmaier, Blake Steele, Andrew Stene, Sydney Stewart, Emily Stivers, Cameron Stout, Katelyn Struckle, Sarah Stuppy, Emma Lee Sullivan, John Summerlin, Kevin Sutcliffe, Teegan Swanson, Adam Sweat, Charles Swisher, Alicia Taylor, Mitchell Taylor, Annie Temple, Cooper Thomas, Jacob Thomas, Jack Thomlison, Cameron Thompson, Lillian Thompson, Zoe Thompson, Artem Thuma, Samantha Traffis, Benjamin Trickey, Angel Truong, Ethan Tucker, John Tumberger, Johnna Tumberger, Macey Uhrig, Caden Vossman, Nathaniel Vossman, Mitchell Walden, Julia Wallace, Sara Wallace, Benjamin Walters, Natalie Walter, Gage Ward, Joseph Ward, Kia Warren, Logan Wassall, Chris Watson, Anna Weigel, Sarah Weinand, Melanie White, Travis Wiebler, Piper Wiley, Katherine Willard, Cole Willenbring, Callie Williams, Michael Wilson, Emerson Wingate, Cassidy Winsor, Grace Wojcik, Eva Zaldivar, Katherine Zimmerman 

Prairie Village: Katelin Aldrich, Juliana Ames, Ava Backer, Peter Beikmann, Avery Bolar, Reid Bunde, Kane Case, Isabella Daris, Katherine Donaldson, Carter Elder, Ava Ford, Ross Fosher, Andrew Freshnock, Sara Glidewell, Maggie Gray, Adeleine Griffith, Andrew Harrison, Tera Hawes, Rebecca Heinz, Max Karges, Joseph Levin, Riley McCullough, Dalila Miller, Sara Nestler, Katherine Odell, Nicole Ogden, Lidia Ragland, Kailey Rawson, Paige Reed, Caroline Reynolds, Breanna Rowe, Lauren Sandow, Connor Sawalich, Madeline Schutzler, Daniel Siemers, Joseph Steinbacher, Grace Wheeler, Abigail White, Jordan Yowell 

Roeland Park: Jackson Allman, Benjamin Fiarkoski, Joseph Gleason 

Shawnee: Cole Abram, Jordyn Allen, Sierra Alley, Taylor Alley, Joshua Archer, Abigail Archibong, Lauren Atchley, Emma Barge, David Baxter, Kaden Beck, Emerson Bidnick, Erica Biven, Abby Bliss, Sara Blunk, Rowdy Boatwright, Kessa Bondurant, Kaden Bower, Carole Brown, Brooke Brownlee, Alyssa Buettner, Madelyn Bumgarner, Jared Byrnes, Henry Cahill, Josie Carey, Camden Chastain, Jade Christian, Jakob Coacher, Ariana Coker, Thomas Colling, Jackson Cooper, Kayla Craigmile, Camden Davis, Zachary Deibert, Alaina DeVolder, Annabelle Dillon, Meghan Dillon, Carlee Dubbert, Brianna Duden, Elizabeth Eber, Lindsey Edwards, Charles Elbert, Cadence Elder, Daniel Erickson, Alexis Eskina, Marta Fears, Connor Flynn, Aaron Frick, Jordan Fullerton, Patrick Gambill, Macey Gaschler, Caroline Geither, Adam Gillette, Samantha Goetting, Ava Graves, Luke Guilford, Molly Hackett, Lauren Hallblade, Benjamin Hartman, Grace Hartman, Ava Hauser, Emily Heinking, Thomas Herrera, Cameron Heying, Abigail Hoepner, Sydney Hookstra, Faith Horton, James Hotzel, Abigail Huber, Abigail Hughes, Maxwell Immenschuh, Samuel Immenschuh, Thomas Jackson, Durga Jambunathan, Abriel Jarrett, Courtney Johnson, Julianna Johnson, Lucas Johnson, Peyton Johnson, Julia Kemp, Alexandra Klaudt, Alexandra Knappen, Aaron Kofoid, Jackson Krehbiel, Hanavan Kuhn, Jesse Laning, Sidney Lawyer, Lauren Leiker, Abigail Lewis, Paige Lewis, Lauren Londeen, Sadie Lucier, Joseph Malecki, Adelaide Manica, Danielle Mansfield, Bridget May, Thomas McClain, Abigail McCormick, Samuel McGowan, Kaylie McLaughlin, Sarah McLaughlin, Joshua Meurer, Alexis Minkler, Whitney Moylan, Amelia Mullin, Connor Nekola, Mary Nelson, Duc Nguyen, Eric Niewohner, Luke Nunnink, Erin Osner, Zakary Oster, Jacob Otten, Isabella Oxley, Ashley Panagakis, Cameron Peck, Ciara Pemberton, Sarah Petersen, Kirsten Pierce, Kylie Pierce, Connor Plattner, Sarah Pollina, Spencer Pope, Dayton Raines, Jacob Ramirez, Emma Reinke, Madison Reishus, Brynn Rittenhouse, Cody Robertson, Victoria Robinson, Myah Robke, Grace Roeder, Anika Roy, Rachel Rule, Allison Saab, Ryan Schamberger, Lauren Schath, Kristen Schau, Christopher Schultz, Samantha Schultz, Jake Schwartzkopf, Johannes Seberger, Ambria Shawger, Declan Shea, Benjamin Smith, Daniel Smith, Alexandra Snyder, Ryan Starkey, Zachary Steiger, Evelyn Steinle, Taylor Stephens, Reid Stimach, Michelle Stottman, Kirsten Stous, Sydney Stuke, Mary Sullivan, Mary Sutton, Thomas Tanaka, Maxine Teixeira De Magalhaes, William Tener, Olivia Terryberry, Sophia Terryberry, Megan Thomas, Mia Thomas, Kevin Thompson, Marylucy Tujague, Hailey Utech, Levi Van Hoecke, Aydan Vanmeerhaeghe, Paulene Vargas, Samantha Vielhauer, Zachary Vielhauer, Kinsey Volk, Gerit Wagner, Bailey Wagoner, Isabelle Wallis, Hannah Wandling, Elisabeth Watson, Whitney Wegner, Ashley Weigel, Elisabeth Wells, Donovan West, Maxwell Whisler, Trevor Whitlow, Rhiannon Wilhite, Camryn Willett, Mitchell Willoughby, Charles Worley, Autumn Wranosky, Briana Wranosky, Kenedee Yosick, Jayce Zukowski 

Spring Hill: Benjamin Amos, Joseph Briggs, Kennedy Brown, Kayla Cossins, Nathan Enserro, Nicholas Gulley, Kendra Laquet, Stephen Mitchell, Lauren Oberkrom, Tyler Operach, Jacob Oswald, Taylor Rowan, Alyssa Sewell, Jessica Smith 

Stilwell: Cassidy Berg, Rylee Bergh, Elizabeth Burress, Beau Constant, Benjamin Dezube, Keegan Donahue, Brandon Dougan, Alexandria Gruenenfelder, Grace Hunter, Lorna Hurt, Sean Hurt, Carly Kaster, Anna Krause, Quinlyn Lafon, Maddy Malina, Robert McCormick, Johnathan McNett, John Pileggi, William Sanders, Allayna Scheumann, Catherine Stagner, Catherine Szukalski, Sofia Urquiza, Christopher Walker, Katherine Willnauer, Hannah Wurster 

Westwood: Lillian Flint

 

Kearny 

Lakin: Guadalupe Arreola, Kayla Calkins, Gabriel Fletcher

 

Kingman 

Cheney: Kristina Zerger 

Cunningham: Mikaela Meyers 

Kingman: Justin Hampel, Katelyn Harbert, Macey Maloney, Elijah McAdam, Davis Roe, Kacie Rohlman 

Pretty Prairie: Joseph Leland, Adam Meng 

Spivey: Carter Oeding

 

Kiowa 

Haviland: Elizabeth Penner

 

Labette 

Altamont: Margaret Billman 

Coffeyville: Cara DeTar 

Oswego: Abby Goins 

Parsons: Katlin Brown

 

 

Lane 

Dighton: Tyler Lingg, Gentry Shapland

 

Leavenworth 

Basehor: Marissa Anschutz, Ashley Hoffman, Wyatt Loughry, Magi Osterhaus, Cale Povilonis, Riley Seuser, Josie Swinford, Kurtis Tatkenhorst, Delaney Thomas 

Bonner Springs: Kaley Coffman, Madeline Hoffman 

Easton: Taylor Robinson, Ellie Seeler, Graham Wood 

Fort Leavenworth: Hannah Brewster, John Finnigan, Allyson Koller, Elizabeth Parkes 

Kansas City: Callie Brier, Isabelle Ulloa 

Lansing: Katharina Bremser, Emily Domann, Riley Faulk, Aurora Gray, Morgan Grote, Andrew Holland, Maxwell Hubbert, Ashley Miller, Mitchell Moorehead, Sebastian Neal, Hannah Nine, Paige Padgett, Jesse Peterson, Chantal Roberts, Adam Schwinn, Jared Thibault  

Leavenworth: Megan Briggs, Karah Bryant, Alexandra Campbell, Sean Cranford, Hunter Dean, Ahren Gann, Holden Giefer, Matthew Gillespie, Benjamin Graham, Gabrielle Henry, Gibson Hoefgen, Ryan Janasz, Collin Kenaga, Kyra Manner, Matthew McKnight, Jovan Montoya, Riley Mueller, Montezia Shakespear, Britney Smith, Lauren Willson 

Linwood: Kennedy Morey, Katherine Rosewicz 

Tonganoxie: Emilee Agnew, Leah Bartels, Rodger Black, Jared Bothwell, Nathan Bothwell, James Breedlove, Garrett Campbell, Tyler Griffith, Gad Huseman, Benjamin Lanza, Joshua Lingo, Blake Phillips, Logan Ragsdale, Alyssa Scott, Aubry Sittner

 

Lincoln 

Hunter: Shiloh Brock, Greta Wehrman 

Lincoln: Caitlyn Barry, Elizabeth Huskey, Taegen Walter, Amanda Wollesen, Ashley Wollesen, 

Sylvan Grove: James Thaemert

 

Linn 

Centerville: Bailey Whitcomb 

La Cygne: Victoria Harper, Taylor McAtee 

Linn Valley: Dominic Victor 

Mound City: Alexis Coffel, Allison Wakefield 

Pleasanton: Makayla Partain

 

Logan 

Oakley: Myka Kuhlman, Katelyn Mullen, Kourtney Rumback, Jenna Zimmerman 

Winona: Ryan Gfeller

 

Lyon 

Allen: Andrea Anderson, Rebekah Cain, Brent Coats, Allie Houston, Riley Houston, Jingze Yu 

Americus: Kaitlin Houck 

Emporia: Keaton Case, David Coria, Karsen Deweese, Jenna Duncan, Kaleb Ernst, Kieran Forsythe, Emily Irsik, Faith Janssen, Kostin Mercer, Blair Meyer, Chesney Moore, Colin Polston, Hayden Schmidt, Nicholas Schoeck, Hayley Spellman 

Madison: Kinsey Harlan 

Olpe: Garrett Gulick, Damon Schmidt 

Reading: Alexis Davies

 

Marion 

Florence: Seth Savage 

Goessel: Emily Meier, Madeline Meier 

Hillsboro: Stephen Brazil, Matthew Denholm, Sarah Diener, Jared Dyck, David Hiebert, Brittany Schale 

Lincolnville: Abigail Svoboda, Kristin Vinduska 

Lost: Jordan Miller 

Marion: James Corona, Tyler Neufeld, Corbin Wheeler, Colin Williams 

Peabody: Brandon Entz, Mallory Harris 

Tampa: Reece Berens

 

Marshall 

Axtell: Jonah Porting, Oliver Schmitz 

Beattie: Holly Holthaus 

Blue Rapids: Hannah Musil, Jarrett Whitson, DeAndra Woodyard, William Yungeberg 

Frankfort: Jediah Rose, Benjamin Studer 

Home: Danielle Ahern, Emma Hill, Megan Hill 

Marysville: Karly Breshears, Grant Fincham, Kylee Fink, Michaela Forst, Aubrey Germann, Jarret Griffee, Tanner Gustin, Jayce Harmer, Raudy Latta, Elizabeth Luppen, Bryson Meinhardt, Nathan Ottens, Emma Peschel, Tabitha Wright 

Oketo: Kayla Glore 

Vermillion: Sadie Polson 

Waterville: Katlynn Treff

 

McPherson 

Canton: Joshua Schmidt 

Galva: Bryndalynn Lintecum, Trenton Olson, Bailey Unruh, Jori VanGoethem 

Gypsum: Aaron Henne 

Inman: Cross Allen, Lucas Barlow, Logan Druecker, Nathan Enns, Cassie Flaming, Jalyn Froese, Tanner Knackstedt, Alyssa Leslie, Joseph Lucas, Hannah Schriner, Logan Sweet 

Lindsborg: Maria Apel, Trapper Bellah, Morgan Bowles, Cole Brumbaugh, Carter Couchman, Timothy Lambert, Haley Peterson, Nicholas Reinert, Megan Sample, Haven Sjogren 

Marquette: Madison Loder, Michelle Loder 

McPherson: Katelyn Beam, Casey Cheek, Maisie Edmonson, Kari Ellet, Gretchen Heidebrecht, Rachel Ivers, Christopher Kirchner, Dustin Kynaston, Jessie Kynaston, Maria Martin, Janae Mckinney, Leah Parker, Chintankumar Patel, Jeffrey Reed, Katlyn Ruth, Rylee Schrader, Zachary Spearman, Cody Starkel, Lane Wiens, Katherine Wurm 

Moundridge: Cassidy Finley, Kaela Helms, Parker Lange, Brandon Porter, Mackenzie Porter, Dylan Sugars 

Windom: Thomas Smith

 

Meade 

Meade: Jagger Borth, Walker Clawson, Nolan Dewell, Matthew Klassen, Brooke Reimer 

Plains: Jayde Reiss

 

Miami 

Bucyrus: Makenzie Heffernon, Samantha LeBlanc, Emily Shaw, Justin Sievert 

Edgerton: Rachel Raney, Cody Skahan 

Louisburg: Carli Caplinger, Thomas Dalton, Lauren DePriest, Megan Eberhart, Riley George, Elizabeth Hildreth, Jacob Hill, Noah Hill, Ella Katzer, Gracie Key, Richard Moore, Mikayla Quinn, Kelsea Sturm, Madison Svoboda, Holly Turner, Kaitlyn Urban 

Osawatomie: Delaney Madden, Zane Phelps, Sydney Wallace, Madelynn Yalowitz 

Paola: Kelley Johnson, Julia Maddock, Adrienne Maxwell, Brittany Salisbury, Justin Salisbury, Halle Schindler, Emma Simonton, Addison Watrous, Rebecca Wright 

Spring Hill: Peyton Graves, Connor Hecke, Nicholas Kaechele, Alyse Laporte, Savannah Leaton, Nicholas McCreight, Ashley McLoughlin, Jack Mills, Abigail Tucker, Macy Yust, Parker Yust

 

Mitchell 

Beloit: Adam Bates, Karson Brown, Carly Budke, Kail Dubbert, Kara Eilert, Logan Eilert, Mason Eilert, Taylor Ellenz, Avery Gates, Grace Heineken, Jacob Kimerer, Chance Kopsa, Tyler Long, Bethany Pingel, Breanna Schroeder 

Tipton: Justin Brummer, Aaron Henke

 

Montgomery 

Caney: Sadie Wade 

Cherryvale: Jordan Carinder, Zackery Steed 

Coffeyville: Jackson Stringer 

Havana: Elizabeth Rogers, Sydney Tucker 

Independence: Carly Beurskens, Alexis Clapp, Zane Evans, Madeline Kalivoda, Alexis Palmer, Eric Parker, Danielle Rathbun, Eryn Schnurbusch, Emma Stoner 

Liberty: Abby Ewing 

Neodesha: Johnna Dunham

 

Morris 

Council Grove: Dedric Frese, James Gant, Isabelle Klein, Hailey Konen, Sarah Loomis, Makayla Stone, Dominic Stover 

Herington: Samuel Wittman 

Wilsey: Madison Tischhauser

 

Morton 

Elkhart: Rylee Parker, Mica Ratzlaff 

Richfield: Jayden Hanna, Shaylyn Hanna 

Rolla: Carlie Jones, Kenzie Jones

 

Nemaha 

Baileyville: Zachary Buessing, Shannon Harkins, Theresa Koch, Jenna Macke, Erin Schmitz, Samantha Wessel 

Bern: Joshua Haverkamp, Helen Krehbiel, Lydia Meyer 

Centralia: Jenri Conley, Breanna Hasenkamp, Collin Holthaus, Hunter Little, Keaton Whetzal 

Corning: Parker Bowers, Drew Kramer, Kaci McNally, Kori McNally, Amanda Rogers 

Goff: Curtis Bloom, Alena Pfrang 

Sabetha: Ashton Buser, Braeden Cox, Laura Edelman, Lauren Herbster, Skylar McAfee, Lauren Payne, Blake Plattner, Hannah Simpson, Mason Spellmeier, Brett Stallbaumer, Eli Strahm, Shayna Strahm, Kirsten Wenger 

Seneca: Isaac Ganstrom, Ashley Hammes, Magdeline Hammes, Trevor Holthaus, Cameron Korte, Sara Kuckelman, Colby Rottinghaus, Isabelle Woodrum 

Wetmore: Kaleb Keehn

 

Neosho 

Chanute: Michael Aylward, Abbegale Funk, Jodee Parsons, Talia Ramsey, Taryn Seely, McKenna Tait, Taylor Thompson 

Erie: Hannah Schoonover, Sloan Winder 

Galesburg: Brian Brungardt 

St. Paul: Josie Albertini

 

Ness 

Chanute: Sage Collins 

Ness City: Clayton Beutler, Trey Freel

 

Norton 

Almena: Grace Woods 

Lenora: James Berry, Leah David 

New Almelo: Raelynn Slipke 

Norton: Jessica Ambrosier, Dallas Gosselin

 

Osage 

Burlingame: James Quaney, Clay Thomas, Kaitlyn Zabokrtsky 

Carbondale: Chester Hubbard 

Lebo: McKenzy Harsch 

Osage City: Shelby Anderson 

Scranton: Trenton Ming

 

Osborne 

Osborne: Haley Tiernan 

Tipton: Jenna Ketter

 

Ottawa 

Bennington: Katie Dreiling, Reanna Masenthin, Ashley Oldham 

Culver: Christian Siemsen 

Delphos: Hunter Allison, Mykenzi Allison 

Minneapolis: Dalton Wilson, Justin Zamecnik 

Solomon: Margaret Aylward 

Tescott: Morgan Davenport

 

Pawnee 

Burdett: Elena Stoll 

Larned: Katie Amspacker, Cathleen Cowell, Brittany Ettleman, Macy Haas, Kelci Hall, Abigail Kelty, Megan Stelter

 

Phillips 

Logan: Joshua Van Laeys 

Phillipsburg: Kirk Coomes, Suzanne Huntley, Claire Keeten, Maggie Malmberg, Madison Mathes, Jonah Smith

 

Pottawatomie 

Belvue: Madison Schoemann 

Emmett: Jordan Baumchen 

Manhattan: Parker Beer, Zachary Bergeron, Neeley Bowden, Kenneth Cecil, Marcel Chlupsa, Jacob Clanton, Jonah Evarts, Morgan Feldkamp, Erin Hackenberg, Elizabeth Irvine, Ezekial Jimenez, Dalton Juenemann, Emily Keeley, Caleb Linville, Lily Linville, Meghan Maine, Cara Melgares, Xavier Nall, Anthony Nistico, Macy Pilgrim, Jacey Reid, Micah Sapp, Derek Shaheen, Janelle Tomandl, Christian Vazquez 

Olsburg: Michael Olson, Callie Webster, Grace Wilcox, Michael Wright 

Onaga: Tess Fairbanks, Hannah Kolterman, Brendan Melvin, Zachary Parr 

St. George: Karter Carlson, Caden Churchman, Logan Ebert, Amanda Guenther, Allie Jensen, Tate Lovin, Kaitlyn Porter, Abigail Ruder, Katelyn Warren, Kelsey Warren, Jayden Weers, Sydney Zafran 

St. Marys: Michael Greene, Matthew Hutley, Stephen Jordan, Christopher Loura, Austin Novelly, Antonio Sanchez, Thomas Treacy, Aidan Quain 

Wamego: Gavin Alexander, Hope Aufdemberge, Morgan Bettencourt, Brandan Boeckman, Tyler Bradley-Trawick, Cheyanne Brunner, Zachery Brunner, John Cancelada, Kiel Ditto, Jeremy Fritz, Cathryn Haas, Blaine Hupe, Payton Hybarger, Ellen Kenworthy, Olivia Lee, Kaitlyn Lewis, Lindsey Linnebur, Sydnee Marquardt, Catherine Morrison, Willow Neel, Malory Prater, Jonatan Roacho, Lawsyn Rowden, Jennifer Rutschmann, Lucy Schermerhorn, Trey Schmidt, Braden Schwarz, Brett Schwarz, Emily Schwein, Jerica Steinbach, Ethan Sylvester, Georgia Ubel, Nathan Williams, Wyatt Williams, Eli Wolfe, Ashlyn Zachgo 

Westmoreland: Evan Hancock, Kathryn Hutson, Kenzi Magnett, Caitlin McLean, Eli Miller, Justin Moser, Rebekah Purvis, Lillian Schmitz 

Wheaton: Wyatt Minihan

 

Pratt 

Byers: Betsy Giles, Matthew Giles 

Pratt: Alesha Bergner, Lindsey Bergner, Gabriel Flanders, Ciara Hodgkinson, Abigail Lloyd 

Preston: Julia Jorns

 

Rawlins 

Atwood: Abigail Horton, Sawyer Skolout 

McDonald: Reece Leonard

 

Reno 

Arlington: Erin Ford 

Buhler: Grace Harms, Cale McCabe, Rebecca Regehr 

Burrton: Marissa Hurst, Kaylene Matlack 

Hutchinson: Theodore Adams, Wyatt Akins, Kendall Allender, Katie Arpin, Shannon Bellamy, Cole Bredemeier, Kyndal Brening, Chloe Chisam, Sean Clennan, David Colburn, Kaitlin Colle, Kevin Colle, Caleb Cramer, Olivia Demeyer, Grant Dunning, Kathryn Dyer, Benjamin Epp, Lindsey Fankhauser, Madison Fankhauser, Megan Fink, Celeste Graciano, Yelmy Gray, Austin Hess, Ivan Hickert, Trevin Lanker, Nathan Marshall, Jennifer Maschler, Brady McFadden, Lillie McQueen, Makenzie Meggers, Jacob Milburn, Katelin Miller, Haydnn Neufeld, Huy Nguyen, Cassidy Paulson, Nayelie Pereyda, Connor Ridder, Samantha Rios, Morgan Rotramel, Adam Sattler, Jayden Schamle, Trenton Schneider, Brett Scholes, Grace Scott, Jordan Shafer, Daelyn Smith, Nicole Spann, Peyton Strobel, Chase Swanson, Matthew Teel, David Thibault, Nicholas Vogel, Mason Voth, Ashley Werth, Brecken Wilkinson, Kyle Winters 

Inman: Nathaniel Dick 

Mount Hope: Caleb Blasi, Sawyer Simon 

Nickerson: Alycen Berridge, Matthew Klusener 

Partridge: Katherine Ediger 

South Hutchinson: Jonathan Wissing 

Sterling: Ruth McCaleb, Mia Stinemetz

 

Republic 

Belleville: Jaycee Blazek, Kendsey Johnson, Trey Kuhlman, Grace Rieke, Kendra Scott, Zebulon Sjolander, Tiana Sothers 

Concordia: Paul Rundus, Delaney Trost 

Courtland: Elly Dahl, Jony Dahl 

Norway: McCaela Nelson 

Scandia: Davante Hammer, Cole Strickler, Dane Thompson

 

Rice 

Alden: Jasmine Bates, Marissa Ober 

Bushton: Chelsey Bieberle 

Geneseo: Clayton Bettenbrock 

Inman: Dusty Page 

Lyons: Jessica Buckman, Brooke Head, Christian Mendez, Macy Menges 

Sterling: Austin Engelland, Max Fulbright, Alexias Oden, Jon Oden, Blake Richter, Alley Rowland, Debra Schmidt, Edward Weiner 

Windom: Allie Peters

 

Riley 

Fort Riley: Angela Gandy, Justina McLennan, James Weeden 

Green: Rachel Cobb 

Leonardville: Rachel Allen, Emily Graham, Sara Sylvester 

Manhattan: Kirkland Akins, Mckayla Alberto, Kaice Allen, Madison Altis, Mir Anwar, Amber Arias, Emily Armbrust, Rebekah Arnold, Anatalia Ashcroft, Cora Astin, Emily Augustine, Miki Azuma, Sheridan Bach, Huntington Bagby, Ella Bahr, Lanie Bailey, Kayleigh Ballesteros, Cody Ballou, Wendy Barnes, Sonia Barrett, Victoria Bedros, Shannon Bellamy, Auston Bevins, Leah Beyer, Macy Bieker, Madison Bishop, Bryce Blackwell, Jackson Boyle, Raeann Bramwell, Kyndal Brening, Trevor Breshears, Katlynn Brock, Ben Brokesh, Matthias Brouk, Bailey Brown, Darwin Brown, Kalie Brownlee, Jill Broxterman, Josie Broxterman, Emily Brueseke, MyKayla Burgess, Evan Burroughs, Zachary Caffey, Brynn Carlson, Peri Carney, Parker Carroll, Lindsay Chassay, Alexis Cherry, Jasmin Choate, Jade Christian, Ahmet Ciftci, Taryn Clain, Kaid Clemons, David Colburn, Kalyn Compton, Piper Condra, Dylan Connell, Ethan Copple, Rosita Cowans, Natalie Cox, Grace Craft, Joseph Crespino, Bethany Crubel, Wesley Danielson, Logan Davis, Aletheia Delort, Sergio Depena, Emmalee Devane, Jacob DeWitt, Amanda Dillon, Brooklyn Dillon, Jenna Dominguez, Austin Donnelly, Jillian Drake, Tiffany Dull-Huttis, Katelyn Dulle, Haley Dulniawka, Michael Duncan, Malyia East, Ashley Eckels, Joseph Edmonson, Rebekah Efken, Makenna Eilert, Mary El-Aasar, William Erickson, Vanessa Escobar, Ashley Evans, Zane Evans, Fatoumata Faburay, Nathan Featherstone, Kylee Fink, Lauren Fischer, Molly Fiser, Anderson Fitch, Zachary Fleming, Hayden Frederiksen, Bailey Fritz, Jeremy Fritz, Logan Frost, Leah Gaines, Molly Galitzer, Grace Gallagher, Tess Garvin, Kristine Gevock, Suzanna Gevock, Thomas Gevock, Samantha Gibson, Sara Gilbert, Ashlyn Gillispie, Cristhian Giraldo Arias, Creighton Glasscock, Celeste Graciano, Kade Grafel, Tucker Graff, Yelmy Gray, Rebecca Greene, Luke Grieger, Kelly Grogan, Kaitlyn Grove, Qiyun Gu, Colyn Gugelman, Kimberly Gullion, Hayden Gwinner, Mackenzie Gwinner, Dylan Haar, Rachel Halcumb, Brandon Hall, Samantha Hall, Sarah Hallum, Grace Harms, Alyssa Harris, Christopher Harris, Samuel Hatcliff, Georgia Hatesohl, Alec Hathaway, Jacob Hatton, Eric Hauer, Emma Hawkins, Jayme Hay, Dustin Hayes, Evan Heger, Macy Heinrich, Aaron Henke, Rebekah Hennesy, Chelsey Henry, Kiley Hernandez, Cole Herpich, Dylan Higgins, James Higgs, Josie Hilgers, Tayler Hinton, Connor Hoffman, Seth Hoffman, Brooke Hogan, Drake Holmes, Allie Houston, Dalton Huey, Mitchell Hutchinson, Ronny Im, Sarah Inskeep, Elise Jackson, Hannah James, Felix Jimenez, Jake Johnson, Kristen Jones, Stephen Jordan, Neely Joyce, Kai Julkowski, Ashlyn Kabriel, Abigail Kamke, Kyle Karhumaa, Griffin Karr, Ethan Kaus, Ellen Kenworthy, Kasey Kerperin, Matthew Klassen, Hailie Klocke, Megan Klug, Matthew Klusener, Aaron Kofoid, Hannah Kolterman, Kailey Koopman, Daniel Koskenmaki, Skyler Kring, Dylan Kruep, Madyson Lamb, Tarryn Lancaster, Zachary Langston, Tristan Larson, Joshua Laughlin, Matthew Leyba, Raul Leyva-Montes, Chelsea Line, Matthew Long, Aundrea Lopez, Alexis Lorimor, Steven Lowe, Philip Lucas, Austin Luginbill, George Macko, Brianna Magee, Danielle Martin, Raquelle Martinez, Scott Mason, Mariah Matthews, Kayla McCollough, Keaton McGuire, Chace McIlvaine, Quin McKinnis, Taylor Mcmorris, Ronald Means, Kaden Meitler, Katie Messerla, Nicholas Mignano, Leah Mills, Julia Minnich, Benjamin Moberly, Michael Moran, Madalyn Morelock, Jacob Mueller, Kaila Musinski, Kaitlan Muzingo, Abdulrahman Naeem, Anna Nakamura-Vinal, Willow Neel, Isabella Nelson, Glenn Ness, Gillian Nichols, Taylor Nikkel, Brooke Njaa, Serena Nyswonger, Jolene O'Donnell, Ashlyn Onstad, Griffin Opat, Isabella Oxley, Abhinav Pagadala, John Pagen, Christy Pahls, Lydia Parish, Zachary Parr, Justin Patterson, Taylor Pearson, Jessica Pederson, Emily Petermann, Anna Poggi-Corradini, Sarah Pollina, Spencer Pope, Joshua Priddle, Kailey Prior, Kassandra Procopio, Mica Ratzlaff, Julia Raymann, William Raymann, Andrew Reader, Hannah Religa, Michael Rencher, Andrew Riekenberg, Elizabeth Riforgiate, Jace Robert, Bailey Roberts, Blair Rockhold, Ashly Rojas, Shannon Rose, Taylor Ruckert, Miracle Russell, Rachel Ryan, Allison Saab, Antonio Sanchez, Jonathan Sapaugh, Jacob Satterlee, Abigail Satzler, Stacia Satzler, Luke Saville, Michelle Schlesinger, Juliana Schwartz, Destiny Serrano-Quiroz, Carson Seymour, Nicole Shaner, Emma Shellenberger, Mercedes Shuff, Dalton Silhan, Nathan Siscoe, Carly Smith, Elayna Snyder, Nicholas Snyder, Jorge Soto-Gomez, Timothy Speirs, Jessica Stapleton, Alexander Steinert, Parker Stephens, Meghan Strobel, Erin Stroup, Andy Su, Laura Summerlin, Chloe Swanson-Lhuillier, Jennifer Switzer, Keegan Taylor, Madalyn Taylor, Addisyn Terrill, Madison Terstriep, Reese Thaemert, David Thibault, Kira Thompson, Isis Thornton-Saunders, Stone Tighe, Katherine Todd, Michael Toy, Faith Vanbecelaere, Emily Verge, Christopher Vitols, Brooke Vogt, Matthew Voigt, Melvyn Von Soosten, Danielle Wagner, Carmen Walker, Gerald Walton, Hannah Wandling, Mattie Warner, Anna Washburn, Amara Washington, Chris Watson, Megan Weathers, Camille Wells, Lexe West, Kyle Weston, Blake Wewer, Elena White, Leif White, Christopher Widenor, Cameron Williams, Grant Williams, Alexander Wilson, Madeline Wilson, Sheldon Wilson, Albert Winemiller, Nicholas Wohler, Cody Woodruff, Grace Woods, Daithin Wycoff, Albert Ybanez, Angela Ybanez, Landon Young, Sarah Zakrzewski, Makayla Zeller, Sixiang Zhang, Grace Zongker 

Randolph: Abigail Compton, Ryanne Ewell, Katie Pralle 

Riley: Taylor LeMay, Kristina Powell, Allisson Restrepo, Tory Thomson, Michaella Wahl, Mikayla Winter

 

Rooks 

Plainville: Gunner Kerns, Claire McClellan, Dylan Wallace 

Stockton: Emily Conyac, Trey Kuhlmann, Donald Riffel

 

Rush 

La Crosse: Olivia Baus, Cole Pierce 

Nekoma: Matthew Frick 

Otis: Kaleigh Maier

 

Russell 

Gorham: Cameron Kilian 

Paradise: Sarah Pelton 

Russell: Emma Morgenstern, Valarie Morgenstern, Brooks Nichols, Samuel Ochs, Travis Ochs, Andrew Oste, Delainey Pospichal, Samantha Ptacek, Kyle Rourke

 

Saline 

Assaria: Laura Peterson, Shaylin Ptacek 

Brookville: Emilee Holloway, Rylee Schrock 

Falun: Kaylee Hansen, Elizabeth Motter 

Gypsum: Morgan Kaniper, Taylor Weis, Mary Winship 

Lindsborg: Joshua Peterson 

New Cambria: Luke Ryan 

Salina: Emily Allen, Jonathan Andrew, Ashley Arnold, Fabian Avelar, Dan Balaun, Noah Barton, Joshua Bergkamp, Sherry Bosworth, Kate Brull, Quinton Burger, Audrey Burgoon, Dakota Came, Hannah Caswell, John Coates, Jonathan Coleman, Dylan Connell, Mikayla Cook, Alex Mary Cosco, Kyle Crickman, Lauren Cullins, Andrew Davis, Taylor Davison, John Decker, Kameron Demars, Ryan Dix, Morgan Dolton, Benjamin Driver, Leslie Duenas-Galvan, Wesley Elliott, Noah Endreshak, Kegan England, Zachary Farmer, Ethan Faunce, Emma Fear, Nolan Foth, Hayden Frederiksen, Natalie Froetschner, Logan Frost, John Garfolo, Clayton Gish, Cade Goertzen, Jacey Goetz, Joanne Kellie Gomendoza, Jason Gragg, Carrie Grant, Karter Granzella, Levi Harapat, Paige Hieger, Samuel Hieger, Zachary Hilbig, Rebecca Hough, Jacob Huffaker, Samantha Hyman, Douglass Johnson, Kamdyn Johnson, Levi Johnson, Maddison Johnson, Nash Johnson, Sophia Justus, Makenzie Kack, Joshua Kavanagh, Peyton Kavanagh, Kelsey Ketcher, Logan Klein, Dylan Kruep, Samuel Krug, Brayden Kuntz, Derek Leamer, Hanna Leiker, Logan Maxwell, Jenna McCartney, Kayden Montey, Jonathan Mraz, Paige Musselwhite, Megan Northcutt, Brennan Norwood, Christy Pahls, Noah Parks, Logan Peppers, Morgan Perez, Jose Pinzon, Noah Plank, Gannon Radenberg, Dalton Ramsey, Chloe Reed, Catelyn Richards, Gage Roberts, Maritza Rodriguez, Zechariah Rose, Jordan Ross, Riley Rundell, Holly Sanderson, Juan Sandoval-Andrade, Meghan Sankey, Amy Schaulis, Camdyn Schreiber, August Schulke, Sara Smith, Emma Snyder, Madison Stack, Jace Stephenson, Cade Sterrett, Luke Streit, Annie Taggart, Grant Tillberg, Huynh Tran, Michelle Treloggen, Ethan Truong, Bailey Underwood, Levi Unruh, Alexandra Usher, Michael Vernon, Bryan Weikle, Allison Wentzel, Zaine White, Harper Williams, Nicholas Wilson, Amanda Wingo, Ethan Zajac

 

Scott 

Scott City: Macy Berning, Kevin Duong, Trace Mulligan, Chase Rumford, Makaela Stevens, Kylee Trout, Parker Vulgamore, Hallie Wiechman

 

Sedgwick 

Andale: Cayden Albers, Hunter Barbeau, Paiton Bruce, Ashley Craig, Sophia Easter, Kasidee Eck, Drake Holmes, Nolan Meyer, Victoria Orth, Taylor Smith, Maguire Sullivan 

Bel Aire: Nikita Hammond, Thomas Kempf, James Myose, Natalie Pfeifer, Cameryn Rasmussen, Jillian Schmitz, Joshua Weber 

Cheney: Taton Bennett, Jordan Block, Natalie Craig, Sarah Gegen, Kristen Jones, Jeffrey Thisius 

Clearwater: Joseph Daniels, Chloe Earp, Cody Hanna, Mary Matlock, Kale Mills, Aaron Neises, Rylie Noland 

Colwich: Madeline Cress, Anna Dold, Alivia Dome, McKenna Dome, Andrea Fuhrman, Lily Jonker, Samuel Lubbers, Alexander Scott, Anna Spexarth, Victoria Ward, Tyler Wegerer, Jennifer Witherspoon 

Derby: Rachael Brewer, Addison Chase, Chad Crittenden, Kya Crocker, Claira Deyoung, Makinsey Farber, Shelby Foster, Lillian Fulton, Connor Grosso, Cara Gunzelman, Tyler Hill, Cori Hough, Reece Johnson, Kayleigh Johnston, Michael Klein, Harli Lowmaster, Rileigh Mahoney, Haley Marshall, Emily McKee, Holly Mills, Jolene O'Donnell, Sarah Onken, Addison Parks, Ryan Pater, Sydney Pater, Benjamin Priebe, Conner Rundell, Mercedes Shuff, Jenna Slaven, Haley Smith, Molly Springer, Jayden Stanley, Hannah Steinert, Celina Trojnar, Samantha Waddell, Brady Walls, Cooper Welch, Jestin Wright, William Wright 

Eastborough: Hallie Dejmal, Vanessa Kehr, Michael Safley 

Garden Plain: Kimberly Gonzalez 

Goddard: Evan Bergeron, Taryn Clain, Natalie Cook, Katie Cramer, Cael Fahnestock, Dori Freund, Logan Hamilton, Maggie Hamilton, Mary Jamison, Madison Klausmeyer, Samantha Lashley, Sydney Lefevre, Logan Nemechek, James Noble, Ashley Peery, Blaine Peery, Seth Peery, Shannon Rose, Isabella Villegas, Sydney Weaver 

Haysville: Robert Jones, Grace Linn, Emma Milan, Mary Miller, Hannah Schutte 

Kechi: Johnnie Harker, Addison Hungate, Hayley Nattier, Madison Nattier, Alyssa Packer-Melliand, Jared Sackett, Caden Williams 

Maize: Rebecca Bailey, Daniel Bliss, Jasmin Choate, Burke Clements, Sydney Clements, Kalyn Compton, Bailee Davis, Amy Haskell, Andrew Haskell, Karis Helm, Alaina Kastens, Keaton McGuire, Makayla Russell, Emma Shoemaker, Jordan Urban, Brittany Vogel, Gavin Woodard 

Mount Hope: Abigale Austin, Claire Winter 

Mulvane: Kinzley Cornwell, Lindsay Cowin, Abigail McGown, Chase Myears, Emily Nolting, Blaze Parson 

Park City: Joel Burford, Kristen Schrag, Josephine Zurschmiede 

Peck: Natalie May 

Valley Center: Rachel Binau, Steven Binau, Madison Breault, Cadence Ciesielski, Reagan Fischer, Trent Gierhart, Dalanie Hadley, Bryanna Hite, David McCune, Abby Meyer, Emma Meyer, Reagan Moege, Sophia Neal, Jered Norris, Hope Wedel, Sarah Wolfe 

Viola: Kaden Bradshaw   

Wichita: Kylie Acebedo, Karsen Adams, Lindsay Adams, Gabrielle Ain, Cristina Alamos, Nathan Alford, Zachory Allred, Colin Anderson, Katelyn Andrist, Lauren Anglemyer, Stratton Arbuckle, Evelyn Ary, Omar Banuelos, Sydney Barclay, Olivia Barrett, Precious-Edna Bassey, Kaitlyn Bauer, Owen Beason, Josephine Beaver, Shayla Benton, Robert Biby, Delaney Bird, Emma Bise, Carter Black, Grace Blackman, Baylee Bloom, Austin Boles, Michaela Bost, Jace Bothner, Cameron Bradley, Makenzie Bradley, Sophia Braynock, Caleb Breese, Jenna Brockel, Jace Brown, William Brown, Emily Brun, Ashlyn Bugbee, Taylor Bugbee, Brooke Bulloch, Kale Bulloch, Christopher Burrell, Holly Burris, Alyssa Byers, Anna Capps, Colton Capps, Rebecca Carney, Gabe Carnley, Brandon Carp, Ellen Carp, Leslie Carvalho, Jack Carver, Anna Casner, Hannah Chadd, Presley Chan, Taylor Chapple, Denea Clark, Hannah Coggeshall, Emily Conner, Alyssa Cooke, Julia Corrieri, Philip Costello, Rebecca Costello, Amber Cox, Jack Cozine, Alaina Cunningham, Chase Cunningham, Kendra Cunningham, Taylor Cusick, Terra Cutler, Andrew Daly, Andrew Davis, Kyle Demel, Marieli Duarte Viguri, Olivia Elmore, Benjamin Emerson, Nathan Emond, Kandace Emory, Noah Enders, Yvette Fabela, Evelyn Farrell, Charlotte Fathi, Antonio Fenton, Patrick Flett, Brynn Foust, Maria Frank, Austin Freed, Natalie Freed, Alyssa Fullington, Evelyn Garcia, Francisco Garcia, Tyler Gatley, Patrick George, Gabrielle Gibson, Sophia Gilliam, Madeleine Gillispie, Savannah Goolsby, Ryan Grabman, William Graham, Ashley Griffin, Carter Guyer, Blake Hachen, Kennedy Hackerott, Laila Haggar, Ellie Hahn, Saylor Hale, Stephen Halsey, Samuel Hardin, Luke Harpenau, Kayla Hart-Jones, Alec Hathaway, Wyatt Hessman, Madelyn Hilgers, Alex Hill, Holly Hill, Brittyn Hipp, Mackenzie Hirschler, Brenna Hogan, Eric Honas, Jarod Honas, Julia Howey, Hayes Hungate, Jacob Hutchins, Joann Irvin, Madison Jensen, Brooklyn Jesseph, Josi Johnson, Julia Johnson, Noah Johnson, Graham Kanagy, Garrett Karp, Rylan Kasitz, Karah Keene, Jakob Keith, Ryan Keith, Rachel Kersey, Courtney Kessler, Kaden Keusler, Isabella Kiefer, Ashton King, Megan Kinnane, Emma Klausmeyer, Kelsey Klein, Halle Kloefkorn, Trey Kobler, Justin Koegeboehn, Abigail Kolbeck, Mia Kossover, Derek Kratzer, Shelby Kraus, Kinsley Kubik, Julia Lasky, Rickey Lee III, Natalie Leonard, Matthew Leyba, Katie Lindeman, Matthew Link, Olivia Link, Veronica Lipinski, Ethan Lopez, Steven Lowe, Randi Loyd, Tanner Luce, Khen Luong, Grant Luttrell, Madeline Maholland, Leah Mans, Addyson Maples, Brooke Martin, Abigail Mason, Scott Mason, Morgan Massey, Zachary Mathis, Nolan McDonald, Danielle Mcewen, Cooper McGill, Tyler McGreevy, Britney McKenzie, Joseph Medina, Leslie Medina, Graycee Meyer, Jacob Meyerhoff, Dorothea Mies, Haley Miller, Zoe Miller, Sadie Mills, Joshua Montgomery, Seth Montgomery, Brenna Monty, Emme Mount, Timothy Munson, Seamus Murphy, Samantha Newberry, Hieu Nguyen, Ian Nichols, Kindel Nordhus, Chase Norton, Stephanie Nutt, Hannah Olson, Olivia Oneslager, Nicholas Onofrio, Carson Orr, Udochi Otuonye, Bailey Palecki, Samuel Park, Mallory Paske, Jessica Pennington, Noah Pennington, Whitney Pepper, Kennedy Pfaff, Trinity Pfaff, Abigail Phelps, Carley Phelps, Ryan Phillis, Lyndsey Piska, Nickalas Porsch, Hailey Price, Briana Priddle, Luke Prohaska, Alyssa Prytherch, Morgan Purdy, Ryan Ranzau, Joseph Razo, Scotney Reichenberger, Sydney Reid, Xena Rentas, Aundrea Reynolds, Paul Reynolds, Zachary Reynolds, Madeleine Rice, Jace Robert, Kyle Rollins, Allison Rood, Jenna Rose, Jessica Sawyer, Jacob Schif, Lillie Schlitz, Jacob Schultz, Logan Schultz, Jordan Schumacher, Alexandra Scribner, Nicholas Setser, Sophia Shaar, Ashley Shandy, James Sheehan, Lakin Shelton, Kelsey Shorter, Kassie Schuckman, Chase Silliman, Colton Slusser, Kassidy Smith, Zachary Smith, Anna Spencer, Gabriel Spexarth, Nicholas Sprowls, Kamryn Stark, Sydney Stauffer, Karlee Stebral, Alexander Steinert, Kaylin Stenger, Isabel Stevens, Lauren Stevens, Olivia Stingo, Amanda Stuhlsatz, Stratton Szanyi, Carrington Thom, Alicia Thurston, Annie Tinker, Kathryn Torline, Olivia Towry, Keenan Tran, Evan Tschosik, Isabella Vardaman, Christina Vavra, Logan Vicin, Hannah Vu, Clara Wade, Jeffrey Wake, Rachel Walker, Justin Watkins, Eric Webb, Shaedon Wedel, Madison Weinman, Grant Wells, Elizabeth Wenberg, Christopher Whittit, Hunter Williamson, Cole Wilson, Joseph Winter, Hayden Witt, Taylor Wolf, Sydney Wolgast, Bryce Wright, Mikaela Wright, Daithin Wycoff, Tara Yonkin, Landon Young, Bailey Zogleman, Lauren Zwiesler 

 

Seward 

Kismet: Jose Avila, Emily Headrick 

Liberal: Moises Alvarez, Kassaandra Castillo, Kaleigh Cobb, Blanca DeLaTorre, Joshua Diazdeleon, Nathan Dowell, Ethan Frerichs, Veronica Lopez Rodriguez, Brian Martinez, Hayden Martinez, Diana Meza, Azriel Minjarez-Almeida, Esvin Ruiz Perez, Emanuel Serrano

 

Shawnee 

Auburn: Clare Fallon, Scott Fritton, Carly Temming, Karson Younger 

Berryton: Conner Dillard, Jarrett Pitman, Abigail Rebollar 

Merriam: Mason Mclenon 

Overbrook: Cade Holmes 

Rossville: Kylee Badura, Perry Foster, Laurie Glotzbach, Stacey Keithline, Hannah Miller, Kyle Parr, Frederick Schuler, Kathleen Schuler, Rebecca Wagner 

Silver Lake: Joshua Dallman, Coda Gerber, Mackensie Haverkamp, Jenna Johnson, Kenzie Kriss, Kayla Lane, Jacob Lindstrom, Taylor Martin, Jordan Priddy, Kelsey Priddy, Carlie Thompson, Brianna Womack 

Tecumseh: Brett Funk, Madison Howbert, Samantha Hubbell, Katherine Leone, Jasmine Morey, Kaitlan Muzingo, Haley Richards, Christopher Simerl, Eli Wietharn, Alexander Wilson 

Topeka: Lauren Ailslieger, Lanee Armstrong, Jesse Barnes, Kyra Beard-Alvarado, Nicholas Beasley, Tyler Beavers, Justin Beteta, Jordan Blair, Charles Bohlender, Cathryn Bozarth, Allison Branam, Brett Broadbent, Caroline Brock, Grant Brooke, Rachel Brown, Melissa Bryan, Emily Burris, Glenna Burris, Seth Campbell, Fischer Carr, Kohl Case, August Chapas,  Trent Cox, Brooke Crawford, Shelby Day, Michael Duncan, Torrie Easum, John Eddy, Neal Eller, Camber English, Rachel Etzel, Summer Fangman, Katelyn Feist, Brenden Feldt, Alexandra Ferguson, Samuel Figgs, Kristin Fisher, Zachary Fleming, Tara Foster, Emma Francis, Bradie Frizzell, Blaine Fry, Caroline Gatschet, Lexus Gower, Maria Grimes, Jared Haas, Sara Haggard, Brenna Hall, Julia Hammes, Taylor Harden, Annie Harris, Caleb Harris, Mason Hartter, Avery Hauschild, Trace Henderson, Alexis Hetherington, Hunter Hiegert, Kaitlin Hiestand, Benjamin Hill, Savannah Hinck, Timber Hinson, Cody Holt, Katie Hoytal, Isabella Hubbell, Benjamin Hulsing, Grace Hutchinson, Haley Hutton, Nathan Iles, Sarah Iles, Braeden Ingold, Jenna Karnowski, Angela Kay, Casey Keatley, Cole King, Sydney Kirmse, Austin Kruse, Dreah Kuckelman, Elaine LaRoche, Taylor Lincoln, Justin Logan, Mason Loy, Grace Martinez, Jensen May, Jordan May, Kara McClendon, Gary Mcintosh, Blake Medley, Sarah Meenen, Maesey Meier, Abigail Miller, Nathan Miller, Brenna Morrissey, Elizabeth Mugler, Garrett Muller, Jackson Murray, Grant Nichol, Kamryn Nickel, Amanda O'Brien, Shyanne Osterhaus, Keelan Palmer, Thomas Paul, Kyle Peter, Bethany Piel, Trevor Poage, Joshua Pokorny, Lauren Prokop, Braden Purcell, Theresa Quintana, John Ramshaw, Adam Reelfs, Catelyn Rees, Micah Reynolds, Allison Riner, Madison Rogers, Carson Root, Alexa Scheer, Mary Schmidt, Cecilia Schmitz, Hannah Schneider, Scott Schultz, Trevor Schumaker, Kinsley Searles, Alexander Sheikh, Marissa Shivers, Mayra Sigala, Kaitlynn Simms, Lexie Sjeklocha, Arabella Smith, Taylor Snider, Marissa Spangler, Brett Steverson, Sarah Strole, Jenna Surface, Caleb Sutton, Toriel Swanson, Nina Tancabelic, Zachary Tetuan, Benjamin Thoeni, Carson Tjelmeland, Katherine Todd, Carsen Turner, Kolby Van Camp, Matthew Voigt, Shanna Walker, Tavian Ward, Jennifer Washington-Akers, Morgan Webber, David Weir, Jessica Welborn, Spencer West, Roland Westling, Kaytlin White, Brianna Wilson, Hannah Wilson, Courtney Wohletz, Holli Woodyard, Sydney Yost 

Wakarusa: Lyle Fisher, Drew Galloway, John Garrett

 

Sheridan 

Hoxie: Maiah Castle, Rebekah Castle, Nicole Heim, Grant Johnson

 

Sherman 

Goodland: Braelyn Hoelting, Chelsea Phillips, Kinsey Volk

 

Smith 

Athol: Jayden Meyer 

Lebanon: Adalynne Haresnape 

Smith Center: Tayln McKenzie, Kaden Meitler, Sienna Wingerson

 

Stafford 

Macksville: Sophie Filbert, Emma Stimatze, Jacob Suiter 

St. John: Taylor Clark, Olivia Falk, Miranda Gleason, Cashe McVey, Ryan Woodward 

Stafford: Caleb Hildebrand

 

Stanton 

Johnson: Jenny Amerin, Reilly Erskin, Jalen Tucker

 

Stevens 

Hugoton: Britta Beesley, Claire Clark, Abigail Crawford, Julia Romo

 

Sumner 

Argonia: Caitlyn Hammond, Amelia Kollmeyer 

Belle Plaine: Gavin Neises 

Caldwell: Justin Brown, Kassidy Bruey, Ross Kuehny 

Clearwater: Jenna Stonehocker 

Conway Springs: Wesley Hullinger, Matthew Monsion 

Milton: Kodie Dopps 

Mulvane: Peyton Christian, Brianna Magee, Danielle Parson 

Oxford: Kendra Ives, Callen Shimkus, Dalton Silhan 

Udall: Jordan Ast 

Wellington: Chi Barton, Orian Brown, Logan Jones, Lauren Scheufler, Samantha Strnad, Jack Walton

 

Thomas 

Colby: Bryce Arnberger, Bailey Britton, Andrea Browne, Rachel Browne, Christian Calliham, Alexandra Finley, Colyn Gugelman, Abbie Kummer, Brock O'Brien, Cosette O'Brien, Gage Winger, Elissa Zerr 

Monument: Andrea Kuhlman

 

Trego 

Ellis: Lindsay Augustine 

WaKeeney: Helen Giefer

 

Wabaunsee 

Alma: Alison Herren, Taylor Nikkel 

Maple Hill: Logan Hurla, Reagan Hurla, Cooper Imthurn, Madeline Layton, Hadley Schreiner, Jessica Vanstory 

McFarland: Kolten Johnson, Janie Osif 

Paxico: Alexander Boiteau, Alicia Flach, Shelby Flach, Philip Haynos, Erica Stuhlsatz, Louis Vopata 

Wamego: Laura Carpenter, Kyndall Norris

 

Wallace 

Sharon Springs: Cassidy Kriegh 

Wallace: Chisum Grund 

Weskan: Gregory Kuykendall

 

Washington 

Barnes: Taylor Bruna 

Clifton: Lori Leiszler 

Greenleaf: Lauren Simmons 

Hanover: Aundrea Bruna, Lauren Bruna, Will Bruna, Jeffrey Martin, Rachel Scherling 

Hollenberg: Morgan Phillips 

Linn: Kaitlin Ohlde 

Morrowville: Holly Delay, Brooke Tuma 

Palmer: Evan Bott 

Washington: MaKinna Bentz, Levi Gauby, Dylan Nelson, Katlyne Rundle, Rachael Wood, Scuyler Zenger

 

Wichita 

Andover: Micheal Simon 

Leoti: Morgen Budde, Kelsie Conard, Tucker Graff, Aaron Ridder, Evan Ridder, Summer Smades 

Marienthal: Abigail Ridder

 

Wilson 

Fredonia: Emily Woodcock 

Neodesha: Emily Wohaska

 

Woodson 

Yates Center: Kobe Forsyth, Ashley Pringle, Hayden Splechter

 

Wyandotte 

Bonner Springs: Karly Brungardt 

Edwardsville: Marc Hinnen, Grace Tsen 

Kansas City:Luis Amiel, Tyler Ash, Agnes Aycock, Ryan Bach, Cooper Beebe, Kyria Ann Boman, Theodore Bynum, German Castillo, Lindsay Chassay, Evan Curtiss, Hana Dajani, Vania Davis, Madison Droppelmann, Estefani Fernandez, Rogelio Fernandez, Ian Gambrill, Emma Golden, Alejandra Gonzalez, Jesus Gonzalez-Morales, Noel Guzman, Emily Hankinson, Erasto Herrera-Farfan, Bryan Hill, Jian-Yang Huang, Jessica Hutchings, Caleb Keltner, Calder Knapp, Jaime Knight, Marley Lowe, Ana Martinez, Scout Molder, Elva Quinones, Charles Roark, Ashly Rojas, Ingrid Silva, Cynthia Smith, Paukhansuan Sonna, Wesley Sosa, Sydney Sprague, Joshua Talkin, Eric Terrazas, Chelsea Turner, David Vasquez, Alexis Ventura, Alexis Wilson

 

Out of state

U.S. Territories

Armed Forces Europe: Jaden Jones-Frasier, Aaron Korff, Tristan Korff, Nikolitsa Wooten

 

Alabama 

Hayden: Preston Judd

Owens Crossroads: William Hicks

 

Alaska

Anchorage: Rebecca Land   

Wasilla: Autumn Johnson

 

Arizona 

Chandler: Tatum Hogenes   

Phoenix: Cydney Cox, Kathryn Rogg   

Scottsdale: Megan Stoa   

Sun City West: Matthew St Germain

 

Arkansas 

Bella Vista: Bailey Tadda   

Benton: Lenzie Newman   

Bentonville: Abbi Davenport, Matthew Mcguire, Lydia Paxton   

Centerton: Katherine Ezell   

Conway: Jordan Wicks   

Dierks: Abigail Strode   

Fayetteville: Noah Christiansen, Jason Dalton, Matthew Deeds, John Wolf   

Hindsville: Holly Anderson   

Mayflower: Sarah Allbritton   

Rogers: Jheovany Hernandez, Grace Jackelen, William Moore

 

 

California 

Bakersfield: Matthew Wade, Paige Walker   

Carlsbad: Kassady Smith   

Carmichael: Yuansheng Zhong   

Downey: Hunter Stout   

El Cajon: Zachary Hogueisson   

El Centro: Sarajessica Ochoa   

Fremont: Claire Stastka   

Fort Irwin: Chelsea Newbrough   

Healdsburg: Lauren Plum   

Huntington Beach: Mikayla Edwards, Rachel Harris, Christian Moore   

Lafayette: Brett Headley, Jenna Headley 

Laguna Niguel: Tameem Al-Taweel, Joshua Lawless   

Livermore: Karen Roddy 

Lodi: Jonathan Davis   

Los Angeles: Ryan Donnelly   

Mission Viejo: Emily Orville   

Moorpark: Ryan Young   

Oak Hills: Kayla Engeron   

Rancho Santa Margarita: Sophia Doss 

Riverside: Tara Doman   

San Jacinto: TatiAnna Tibbitts 

San Luis Obispo: Lauren Rudd   

Santa Ana: Cameron Illingworth   

Saratoga: Stephen McInnis   

St. Helena: Connor Chesky   

Temecula: Emily Crain   

Templeton: Carra Kruse 

Tipton: Serena Schotanus   

Walnut: Tyrone Taleni   

Westminster: Emma Malsy

 

Colorado 

Amherst: Austin Vieselmeyer   

Arvada: Ryne Roemer   

Aurora: Desiree Foster   

Brighton: Anya Gleichmann   

Broomfield: Taylor Witte   

Burlington: Jansen Penny   

Castle Rock: Abigail Bohrer  

Centennial: Evan McCleary, Will Rau   

Colorado Springs: Allison Arredondo, Veronica Botto, Samantha Clark, Breanna Hargis, Natalie Hummell, Jacob Kim, Bradley King, Hannah Mancini, Abbey Meier, Christian Moden, Andre Ogren, Ethan Powell, Conner Sandoval, Kristina Schneible   

Denver: Sofie Appel, Michaela Fullerton, Sabine Hoff 

Durango: Cooper Schroeder, Jackson Schroeder   

Fleming: Kolton Dickinson   

Fort Collins: Alyssa Cohn, Libby Couture, Andrew Dorsch, Emily Myers, Paige Rome   

Fort Morgan: Andrew Schoemaker   

Fountain: Sandra Williams   

Fowler: Gabriella Leone

Glenwood Springs: Savannah Otto   

Grand Junction: Paxton Gordon   

Greeley: Ellery Sedlacek   

Highlands Ranch: Daniel Speedy, Rylee Walker   

Holly: Grant Thompson   

Julesburg: Madison White   

Kit Carson: Alexandra Hornung   

Lakewood: Caylene Hume   

Lamar: Megan Wurst   

Larkspur: Brenden Reilly, Harper Reilly   

Littleton: Amelia Brandt, Bernadette Langford, Justin Yenne 

Longmont: Tyler Meek   

Lyons: Trella Davis   

Monument: Tucker Balman, Nathanael Kugler   

New Castle: Abigail Hutchinson   

Northglenn: Kaylah McCabe   

Pagosa Springs: Maison Hessman   

Paoli: Bailey Hamaker 

Parker: Makenzee Weems, Benjamin Yerich   

Peyton: Annie Eckelberry, Marisa Mensen   

Sedalia: Kristen Roberts,   

Stoneham: Austin Littlefield   

Thornton: Katelyn Flynn   

Vail: Maggie Clarke   

Westminster: Samuel Boselli, Kendra Cavill   

Windsor: Cydney Hemeyer, Austin Smith   

Wray: Madalyn Soehner

 

Connecticut 

Killingworth: Thomas Fulner   

Storrs Mansfield: Danielle Brazeau

 

Florida 

Bonita Springs: Abigail Wineinger, Megan Wineinger   

Bradenton: Kelsey Chinskey   

Coral Gables: Lauren Broce   

Dover: Caleb Logan   

Fernandina Beach: Justin Maniadakis 

Fort Pierce: Carolina Schaffer   

Miami: Michael McClain 

Naples: Alexandra Owen   

Orlando: Aaron Erdman   

Port Orange: Grace Franke   

Tampa: Jill Greer, Joshua Youngblood   

Winter Park: Magella Jacks

 

Georgia 

Atlanta: Melina Alferoff   

Carnesville: Daniel Dobbs   

Dawsonville: Miranda Hill   

Hahira: Elizabeth Fisher   

Ludowici: Mikela Melton   

Milton: Morgan Lanzo   

Peachtree City: Colleen Daily, Jacob Daily   

Rome: Lance McDonald   

Roswell: Sarah Kish, Sarah Swan   

Whigham: Ian Batey

 

Hawaii 

Kailua: Devin Pena   

Kapolei: Miguel Guzman   

Wahiawa: Terry Adams, Jeffrey Schad

 

Idaho 

Boise: Rebecca Byerly

 

Illinois 

Addison: Kaitlyn Henke   

Algonquin: Regan Dineen, Olivia Hughes   

Alhambra: Peyton Nagel   

Barrington: Mary Ketel   

Bartonville: Noah Schultz   

Belleville: Cameron Pavelschak   

Bloomington: Mason Wittman 

Carterville: Jacob Eklund

Carthage: William Friesen  

Cary: Meredith Bryan   

Cerro Gordo: Sierra Day   

Champaign: Monica Clapp   

Chicago: Jada Thorpe   

Crystal Lake: Madeleine Carey, Carley Frisch  

Dallas City: Ashlyn Gilpin   

Des Plaines: Martha Hill   

Dixon: Mae Bellovics   

Elburn: Daniel Wells   

Evanston: Brandi Gail

Frankfort: Mitchell Bennett   

Freeburg: Ryan Leadley   

Freeport: Megan Hayunga  

Geneva: Gianna Navigato 

Glenview: Rhiannon Whitehead   

Godfrey: Sarah Spond   

Grayslake: Sarah Hoffman, Julia Seeger   

Hampshire: Mary Carr 

Highland Park: Marie Biondi   

Hinsdale: Daniel Klein   

Jacksonville: Michael Huffman   

Kewanee: Lillian Feeney 

Knoxville: Alec Lester   

Lake Barrington: Eliza Seagrist   

Lake Forest: Katie Condon   

Lake Zurich: Angela Gaggiano   

Leland: Jensen Parks   

Lemont: Matthew Waynick 

Manchester: Olivia Hoots   

Metamora: Jacob Fisher   

Morton: Courtney Byrne   

Mount Pulaski: Margaret Anderson   

Mount Vernon: Adrian Austin   

Mundelein: Jordan Daurer   

Naperville: Alex Galey   

Neoga: Nicholas Katz   

New Berlin: Erin Lakamp   

New Lenox: Elizabeth Kritikos   

Normal: Justin DePauw, Anna Farney, Glenn Kinley   

Northbrook: Kathleen Fitzpatrick   

Park Ridge: Emma Iacovella

Philo: Lindsey Decker   

Plainfield: Jenna Henderson   

Ramsey: Haley Watts   

Saybrook: Olivia Harrison   

Smithton: Elise Maue   

Springfield: Healy Funderburg 

St. Charles: Chloe Fanning   

Swansea: Victoria Valdez   

Village of Lakewood: Madelyn Hollander   

Warsaw: Nathan Cameron   

Waterloo: Ashley Hartman   

Watson: Anna Wines

 

Indiana 

Batesville: Annie Schoetmer   

Carmel: Caitlin Young   

Chesterton: Casey Richards   

Crown Point: Josephine Gianni   

Elkhart: Emily Prugh   

Hobart: Donald Herzog   

Kirklin: Mackenzie Padgett   

West Terre Haute: Megan Marion   

Westfield: Jarrett Williams   

Zionsville: Kimberly Coussens

 

Iowa 

Albia: Trent Garver   

Ames: Emilee Brammer   

Bedford: Emma Lucas   

Clive: Callie Earney 

Council Bluffs: Nolan Dresher, Grace Koenig   

Cushing: Terra Heilman   

Dubuque: Sarah Timmerman   

Grimes: Holly Ellis   

Harlan: Megan Owens 

Johnston: Brandon Vu   

Marion: Christina Arundale   

Pacific Junction: Brooke Whitehouse   

Panora: Jamy Randol   

Paullina: Alicyn Rehder   

Shenandoah: Mikayla Adkins   

Sidney: Nathan Lechtenberg   

Walker: Andrew Wiley

 

Kentucky 

Campbellsville: Megan Underwood   

Falmouth: Troy Stambaugh   

Gilbertsville: Kirsten Prindle   

Louisville: Jordan Woody 

Southgate: Danica Smith

 

Maine 

Lyman: Jessica Murray

 

Maryland 

Bowie: Justin Davis   

California: Madelyn Oosterink   

Damascus: Kaitlyn Desmond   

Fort Meade: Emily Bonnichsen   

Frederick: Cole Madsen   

Jefferson: Katherine Cicmanec   

Upper Marlboro: Bea Ybanez

 

Massachusetts 

Boston: Sarah Mullin   

Grafton: Svea Knight   

Hopkinton: Cassandra Rizzo

 

Michigan 

Coldwater: Jordan Blair   

Dexter: Lisa Zuiderveen  

Midland: Megan Ballor   

Northport: Simon DeGrace   

Vicksburg: Mary Ann Houts   

Waterford: Jessica Lesh

 

Minnesota 

Austin: Colton Ivers   

Brooklyn Park: Ayomide Oribamise   

Delano: Anton Smith   

Eden Prairie: Mary Margaret Anderson, Gabriela Gutierrez, Richard Gutierrez   

Jasper: Tristen Pals   

Kimball: Abbey Schiefelbein   

Lake Elmo: Brooke McCullough   

Lakeville: Adam Hazlett   

Le Center: Amelia Schatz   

Little Canada: Brooklin Devine   

Mahtomedi: Michael Rohlinger 

Peterson: Caroline Mayer   

Prior Lake: Lydia Johnson   

White Bear Lake: Emily Nelson   

Woodbury: Matthew Paulson

 

Mississippi 

Holly Springs: Kieora Nichols

 

Missouri 

Adrian: Samantha Costigan, Maly Sears   

Agency: Kendall Scott   

Anderson: Carlie Dill   

Appleton City: Casey Hilte   

Archie: Jessica Hochanadel   

Arnold: Abigail Butel   

Ballwin: Laura Kaempfe   

Belton: Mark Arnold, Heather Reeves  

Bland: Connor Gorrell   

Blue Springs: Alexander Burroughs, Carolyn Clark, Sarah Pritchard, Riley Smith, Ryan Walkowiak   

Branson: Samantha Williams   

Buckner: Marissa Peaslee   

Butler: Casinda Smith   

Camdenton: Trevor Smith   

Cameron: Kylynn Mallen   

Carl Junction: Jenna Thompson   

Centerview: Clayton Bryant   

Chesterfield: Heidi Anderson, Nathan Sellers, James Tanzola   

Cleveland: Jack Conklin   

Cole Camp: Hanna Westermier   

Columbia: Kelli Jackson, Abigail O'Connor, Kelly Wilkerson   

Cosby: Courtney Hill, Jordan Hill   

Country Club: Elizabeth Robinson   

Dardenne Prairie: Kenneth Reller   

Drexel: Sara Gammon   

Edgerton: Dylan Stockman   

Ellisville: Elizabeth Franks   

Faucett: Michael Modlin   

Fenton: Branden Bearden   

Festus: Trevor Waggoner   

Florissant: Simone Boykin, Damarea Haney   

Glendale: Sydney Henry   

Grain Valley: Kailyn Duett 

Granby: Dustin McDermott   

Grandview: Konnor Fromm, Ta'Shaeya Washington   

Harrisonville: Jose Fernandez, Kristen Kimbrell   

Holt: Kacie Weidmaier   

Independence: Natalie Moyer, Meredith Park, Yvette Rito   

Jefferson City: Alexandra Lewis, Jessica Smallfield   

Joplin: Austin Edwards   

Kansas City: Shelby Abts, John Adams, Timothy Ahn, Reilly Alexander, Jacqueline Anzalone, Byron Arnold, Hanna Aydogan, Ayana Belk, Catherine Brown, Anne Burnam, Margaret Burns, Christopher Carpenter, Lydia Carter, Haley Combs, Kyleigh Conkling, Emily Davich, Amelia Dubois, Jocelin Egeland, Grace Elbrader, Joshua Angelo Gabriel, Jared Gastner, Isabelle Gatapia, Lindsey Gercken, Courtney Harms, Devon Hendry, Shea Hoover, Kayla Huffman, Oliver Hutchison, Paige John, Zachary John, Taya Josenberger, Dominic Legato, Sophia Mandacina, Jarod Mann, Jeffrey Matthews, Colten Miller, Riley Moore, Cameron Patton, Justin Pelayo, Dalton Pelham, Conner Peterson, Hannah Richardson, Marta Richenburg, Tristan Rios, Isabella Rodrequez, Matthew Rodrigues, Kaitlyn Roos, Zachary Sauer, Rachel Serrano, Emily Siler, Kris Snodgrass, Hanna Stram, Brianna Wagoner, Margaret Williams   

Kearney: Carley Anders, Lauren Fitzpatrick, Chloe Gillespie, Tillie Wheeler   

Kirkwood: Molly Huggins, Hannah Lovell   

Lake Saint Louis: Katherine Olson   

Lake Winnebago: Abigail Valentine, Hannah Valentine   

Lathrop: Brayde Adam, Brooklyn Adam 

Lee's Summit: Grace Allen, Adam Baerg, Dirk Becker, Harrisen Childs, Taylor Gardner, Hannah Keel, Kathleen Laddish, Andrew Loenen, Payton Masoner, Jared Newell, Sophia Piatczyc, Jansynn Radford, Madison Rao, Greyson Rogers, Hunter Svoboda, Savannah Walters, Brooke Wilcox    

Leeton: Kennedy Early   

Liberty: Peter Boos, MacKenna Franssens, Josi Frigon, Benjamin Madrigal, George Meyer, Caden Stirtz, Jackson Yahne   

Loch Lloyd: Bart Harris 

Lockwood: Kallie Caldwell   

Lone Jack: Laura Keener, Alyssa Pemberton   

Ludlow: William Cramer 

Marshall: Anna Hartley   

Maryville: Austin Drake, Hannah Klippenstein   

Mayview: Allison Bertz   

Nevada: Laiken Cussimanio, Skyler Scotten   

O'Fallon: Dillon Tripamer   

Odessa: Emily Scott   

Ozark: Kharli Schiffner   

Palmyra: Zachary Rosenkrans   

Parkville: Nikolas Ruffini, Conrad Sandoz   

Peculiar: Riley Linn  

Platte City: Elizabeth Brown, Donovan Douglas, Page Folck, Drake Hansen, Kylee Kent, Chloe Snow   

Pleasant Valley: Sophia Donnici 

Princeton: Lauren Cox   

Raymore: Drake Butler, David Engel, Emily Goulding, Stephanie Krass   

Raytown: Karemah Hazziez, Maia Lewis, Daniel Tartaglia   

Riverside: Katherine Herrera   

Rock Port: Allyson Demott, Ayden Wilroy   

Russellville: Taylor Case   

St. Charles: Makenzie Goldsmith 

St. Joseph: Gwen Bachman, Trevor Dunn, Madison Kovac, Anna Richardson, Claire Richardson, Lindsey Pratte, Jessica Schenk, Sydney VanDyke   

St. Louis: Stephanie Douglas, Kyle Folsom, Mary LaBelle, Sabreena Leach, Isabelle Liuzza, Alison Murphy, Thomas Putnam, Maria-Claudia Smart-Rengifo, Levi Stockard, Clara Veldhuizen 

St. Paul: Amber Pryor   

St. Peters: Brian Lenhardt, Savannah Smith

Sarcoxie: Coen Osborn 

Savannah: Cody Haeker   

Smithville: Sydney Cantrell, JoBeth Hancock, Abby Harmeyer   

Springfield: Anna Rader, Natalie Rash, Anna Whiteley, Trenton Zuhlke 

Stewartsville: Samantha O'Day   

Taylor: Philip Wegman   

Troy: Kelsey Ladlie   

Vandalia: Paige Dameron   

Washington: Reid Posinski   

Webster Groves: Edward Walters   

Wentzville: Gabrielle Harlow, Maria Hazelbaker   

Weston: Alexa Raney, John Summers

 

Nebraska 

Atkinson: Brea Hostert   

Ayr: Rachel Kort   

Bellevue: Cassandra Black, Kaitlyn Fye, Talon Hanssen   

Bellwood: Caleb Brezina, Ivy Schmid 

Bennington: Olivia Persigehl   

Bertrand: Adyson Furlong   

Blue Hill: Kacey Allen   

Bridgeport: Molly Lambert   

Chester: Marc Poppe   

Columbus: Paxton Myers   

Cozad: Whitney Applegate   

Diller: Caleb Schultis   

Elkhorn: Madison Barnhart, Trevor Kuiper, Elizabeth McCaslin   

Fairbury: Natalie Stapaules, Nathaniel Stapaules   

Fremont: Jenna Bromm 

Geneva: Grace Jacobson   

Gibbon: Jordan Davis   

Gothenburg: Ashley Kragelund, Zane Platter   

Grand Island: Payton Best, Carissa Jonak   

Gresham: Hannah Miller   

Gretna: Kelsey Siemers, Mary Zach   

Hardy: Blake Kirchhoff, Nicki Kirchhoff   

Hastings: Jaden McNeil 

Herman: Katheryn Gregerson   

Hickman: Jaclyn Heinrich   

Holdrege: Anabelle Sanko   

Humboldt: Logan Standerford 

Humphrey: Kaydie Brandl   

Indianola: Suzanne Roggenkamp   

Kearney: Caleb Claussen, Masie Dulitz, Michaela Warnke, Hannah Williams   

La Vista:  Emily Bohn, Benjamin Fulton, Zoey Huckins 

Lincoln: Mackenzie Cline, Jadyn Greisen, Elizabeth Hansen, Elyse Hartter, Sarah Kerrigan, Erin Lee, Jena Lynn, Majken Mandery, Courtney Onnen, Jadyn Pohlman, Katherine Whitehead, Madeline Whitehead   

Loomis: Kristine Edgren 

Louisville: Kelby Meisinger   

Nebraska City: Anna Gigstad   

Niobrara: Abbigail Holz 

Norfolk: Allyson Hoff   

Oconto: Kelsey Kimble 

Odell: Bryston Warren   

Omaha: Hannah Bena, Kylie Boldt, Payton Boldt, Ryan Davelaar, Maren Ellis, Sydney Hanson, Brooke Heyne, Samuel Huff, Alyssa Johnson, Brett Lafleur, Delaney McCabe, Remmie Monahan, Jevin Peitzmeier, Kaitlyn Rief, Laura Rouw, Rachel Seiffert, Spencer Smith, Bridget Snow, Sullivan Stavneak, Sarah Troub, Elizabeth Verkuilen, Sarah West   

Papillion: Alexander Anderson, Christina Baxter, Nathan Bradley, Lauren Greiner, Julia Pechar, Margaret Phillips   

Pawnee City: Trevor Gyhra   

Plattsmouth: Brianna Raumaker   

Roca: Josephine Medill   

Scottsbluff: Ashlynn Haun   

Stanton: Broderick Sieh   

Superior: Makenna Jensen   

Sutton: Adilynn Friesen   

Valley: Colton Parmley   

Whitman: Corey Larsen   

Wilber: Sydni Kunc

 

Nevada 

Henderson: Emilee Calvin 

Las Vegas: John Rawdon

 

New Jersey 

Brick: Thomas Denk  

Flanders: Gabrielle Maroulis   

Galloway: Justin Deissler

Hillsborough: Taylor Chin   

Morganville: Ashley Royce   

Morristown: Alexander Frato

 

New Mexico 

Malaga: Makaeli Hawkins-Burkham   

Tijeras: Madison Thompson

 

New York 

Esopus: Rudy Weitze   

Fayetteville: Rahul Reddy   

Felts Mills: Kaci Evans   

Peru: Allyson Huber   

Smithtown: Walter Meyers

 

North Carolina 

Charlotte: Dennis Onyari   

Huntersville: Sarah Warnky   

Marshall: Jessica Mollet   

Sanford: Amy Lawson   

Waxhaw: Jessica Burger

 

North Dakota 

Minot Air Force Base: Martina Butler

 

Ohio 

Cincinnati: Anne Criddle, Avery Whittle   

Creston: Maccoy Stika   

Germantown: Timothy Kohls   

Kettering: Rhianna Thomas   

New Albany: Lauren Marion   

Sidney: Owen Michael, Renee Naumann   

Tipp City: Andrew Brandt

 

Oklahoma 

Bartlesville: Holden Bryant   

Copan: Holly Denton   

Coweta: Kenzie Applegate   

Edmond: Marissa Baird   

Enid: Brexten Bland   

Hinton: Trinity Wright   

Luther: Megan Campbell   

Maysville: Regan Headrick   

Owasso: Nolan Milleson   

Tahlequah: Sierra Cox   

Tulsa: Bailey Base, Kelly Crowley, Julia Gross, Mary Robertson, Michael Robertson, DeAnna Scheffler, Shaelyn Ward 

Tuttle: Austin Garrett

 

Oregon 

Baker City: Bryson Thomas   

Harper: Audrey Marchek   

Hermiston: Reed Middleton   

Mulino: Emily Lefler   

Portland: Emma Wren

 

Pennsylvania 

Carlisle: Savanna Kimmell   

Downingtown: William Howard   

Kempton: Sierra Brown   

Latrobe: Zachary Kokoska   

Mechanicsburg: Anthony Hall   

New Ringgold: Mackenzie McVicker   

Nottingham: Kaitlin Bell   

Pittsburgh: Sarah DeVader   

Schnecksville: Justin Grim   

Wilkes Barre: Breige Greiss

 

South Carolina 

Florence: Cartier Diarra   

Taylors: Alex Dombrowski

 

South Dakota 

Hartford: Jesika Tieszen   

Highmore: Cagney Effling   

Ipswich: Macy Heinz   

Sisseton: Chelsea Werdel   

Spearfish: Madiera Lister

 

Tennessee 

Clarksville: Joshua Williams   

Cosby: Liam Mcconnell   

Franklin: Mackenzie McGrath  

Germantown: Jordyn Veatch   

Johnson City: Amanda Howland

 

Texas 

Amarillo: Landry Brewton, Madison Ramsey, Ryan Ramsey 

Anna: Bayley Clark   

Argyle: Timothy Wickstrum   

Austin: Ashley Read 

Bynum: Nickolai Galuppo   

Canadian: Kyndall Hill   

Canton: Hailey Celsur   

Canyon Lake: Hannah Wisdom   

China Spring: George Andrie  

Colleyville: Lucas Wodrich   

Converse: Angelo Gordon   

Copperas Cove: Matthew Coolman   

Corinth: Adelyn Smith   

Cypress: Zelie Thompson   

Dalhart: Dana Heidrick   

Dallas: Marlena Acosta, Kevin Frainey, Tricia Ward   

El Paso: Gabriel Anderson   

Euless: Wyatt Steining   

Flower Mound: Emily Marion   

Forney: Bailey Roe   

Fort Hood: Nicole Beanblossom   

Fort Worth: Alex Batson, Rebecca Hernandez, Briana Thompson   

Friendswood: Elizabeth Connell, Nathan Jackson   

Frisco: Noah Coker, Darby Deans, Monica Diaz, Haley Jones, Morgan Meadows, John Slattery, Emma Whaley   

Helotes: Isabel Lewis 

Houston: Connor Vining   

Hurst: Erin Ruby 

Irving: Christa Gorman   

Katy: Rodney Smalligan, David Vasquez, Grace Worcester   

Keller: Jacob Decker, Morgan Elliott, Lauren Titsworth   

Kilgore: Cheyenne Swoope   

Krum: Madison Helm 

Leonard: Adrian Munoz   

Lewisville: Alexandrea Dearnbarger, Robert Dilts   

Liberty Hill: John Burk   

Little Elm: Callie Chambers   

Lubbock: Haley Vargas   

Mansfield: Brock Carpani, Anna Wehling   

McKinney: Alissa Bramlage   

Midland: Avery Frazier   

Montgomery: Reid Isaac   

Murphy: Kendra Marstall, Sierra Marstall   

Orange Grove: Elise Hesseltine   

Plano: Andrew Barenberg, Kinsey Hadden, Lina Parks, Hannah White 

Prosper: Erin Konvalin 

Richardson: Matthew Henigsman   

Roanoke: Shawn Carter, Kaylee Marmion   

Rockwall: Nicholas Winegard   

Ropesville: Cooper Carlisle   

Rowlett: Russell Pearson   

San Antonio: Nautika Sauceda, Dylan Vance   

Schertz: Julia Deeb   

Springtown: Kaitlyn Kidd   

Sugar Land: Lauren Chamberlin   

Temple: Cheyenne Chin, Jacob Woolworth   

Tioga: Faith McDonald   

Tyler: Garrett Tauscher, Jordan Tauscher, Tanner Towns 

Waller: Dalton Springer   

Wichita Falls: Elayna Anderson, Lyndsie Schroeder

 

Utah 

Clinton: Maya Christo

 

Virginia 

Barboursville: Jessica Friedman   

Fort Eustis: Meredith Wesley   

Fredericksburg: Matthew Young   

Haymarket: Nathaniel Carlston   

Mechanicsville: Johnathan Bennett   

Oakton: Hayden Jarvis   

Penn Laird: Richard Clayton   

Spotsylvania: Michelle Koczan  

Stafford: Sierra McCain

 

Washington 

Friday Harbor: Alexander Heeren   

Kennewick: Hayley Peck   

Maple Valley: Allison Beach   

Touchet: Trevor Clemens   

Vancouver: Natalie Akerill

 

West Virginia 

Morgantown: Donald Lawrence   

Vienna: Bryce Sayre

 

Wisconsin 

Loyal: Miriam Reynaldo   

Milwaukee: Ajalae Adams   

Seymour: Crystal Meltz   

Shiocton: Taylinn Svoboda   

Sun Prairie: Danielle Tehan   

Thiensville: Olivia Carter   

Verona: Sophie Hawks   

Wauwatosa: Nathan Cera   

West Bend: Tyler Galante

 

Wyoming 

Carpenter: Reese Burnett   

Casper: Lauren Taubert   

Laramie: Emma Roll   

Saratoga:Cruz Escobedo Arredondo

 

 

Out of country

China: Da Chen, Xijin Chen, Xinran Chu, Shi Feng, Yunrong Feng, Keqi Fu, Chang Ge, Wei Han, Tianbo Huang, Shimeng Ji, Hao Kong, Jinping Lin, Xiangyu Lin, Yixue Lin, Yining Luo, Yixin Luo, Wenduan Nan, Jingwen Peng, Anran Qiu, Qingyun Rong, Ze Shen, Xingyi Tang, Ke Wang, Yiming Wang, Chengyue Wei, Huan Xu, Tianyang Xu, Yuru Xu, Jiahui Yan, Na Zeng, Qiling Zeng, Kaicheng Zhang, Pan Zhang, Han Zhao, Jiahui Zhao, Ziyu Zhao, Guowei Zhong, Cong Zhu, Siying Zhu, Yishi Zhu 

Czech Republic: Linda Kladivova, Jana Mastna, Lucie Stara 

France: Margot Decker 

Germany: Holly Du Plessis, Max Huebner 

Greece: Konstantina Romaiou 

Hong Kong: Po Him David Chan 

Hungary: Lilla Barzo 

India: Aditi Arun, Shreya Anand Bondre, Aneesh Duraiswaamy, Vedant Deepak Kulkarni, Sidharth Sidharth 

Iran: Arash Soltani 

Italy: Simone Fassina, Riccardo Leo, Anna Turco 

Jamaica: Ranae McKenzie, Lavaun Stephenson 

Japan: Shinichi Goryo, Hinako Goto, Chiaki Kamiyama, Daisuke Niisaka, Shawn Koki Oshikawa, Iori Sugita, Kosuke Tsuda, Tetta Yoshida 

Kuwait: Musaeb Alenezi, Mohamad Ali 

Lithuania: Matas Adamonis 

Malaysia: Xue Qi Fo, Walson Liew 

Mexico: Fernanda Cantu Corona, Gerardo Estrada Medina 

New Zealand: Aaron Booth 

Norway: Helene Ingvaldsen 

Paraguay: Dominique Fraenkel Amarilla, Pablo Gonzalez Villalonga, Emily Hug De Belmont Brugada, Fabrizio Lopez Mellid, Ximena Lopez Mellid, Julianna Olmedo Wagner, Cecilia Pick Gomez, Nicole Reimert Burro, Maria Saucedo Fretes, Sascha Sitta Estrago 

Philippines: Faith Eunice Lalunio 

Portugal: Ines Lucas Mesquita 

Romania: Ioana Gheorghita 

Rwanda: Patrick Mugisha 

Saudi Arabia: Asser Ahmed, Mohammed Al Abdullah, Arwa Al Rashah, Wejdan Al Thowaimer, Mohammed Alanazi, Faisal Alfarsi, Abdulkareem Alghamdi, Mohammed Alharbi, Neyaf Alharbi, Megren Alharthi, Jyad Aljohani, Abdulkareem Alkhiary, Abdulwadud Almayouf, Mohannad Almohaili, Mazen Almotairi, Faisal Almutairi, Mohammed Alnasser, Sahir Alomayri, Faisal Alqarni, Bander Alqassem, Mohammed Alsadat, Fahad Alsaghyir, Abdulrhman Altamimi, Rashed Altamimi, Musab Alzahrani, Mohammed Asiri, Hassan Bahakim, Aseel Bakhribah, Abdulaziz Gogandi, Osama Habeeb, Omar Kobaini, Loay Salem 

Senegal: Safietou Fall 

South Korea: Gwangu Oh 

Thailand: Anjali Peterson 

Turkmenistan: Yslam Akmyradov 

United Arab Emirates: Manal Alblooshi 

United Kingdom: Philippa Earley, Niamh Mcsherry, James Poultney

Venezuela: Maria Linares de Faria, Nestor Mendez Arias 

Yugoslavia:Ivana Maodus