1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Spring 2019 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University students earn spring semester honors

Wednesday, June 5, 2019

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record. Some cities may listed be outside of the geographical area of their county based on the student's records.
If a student’s name is not listed, please contact the appropriate college dean’s office or the Office of the Registrar at 785-532-6254 or registrar@k-state.edu for assistance.
Written by: Taylor Provine, 785-532-1543, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

MANHATTAN — More than 3,800 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the spring 2019 semester.

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 graded credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records.

The following students earned semester honors for the spring 2019 semester from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, CoffeyChautauqua, Comanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out of state

U.S. Territories

Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Delaware, District of Columbia

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

IdahoIllinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

Louisiana

 

Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

Rhode Island

South Carolina, South Dakota

TennesseeTexas

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming

Out of country

To see students listed in countries, please click on the words linked above. 

Kansas Counties 

Allen 

Humboldt: Robert Sellman 

Iola: Madison Carlin,Chassis Hoepker, Clara Wicoff, Isaiah Wicoff 

Moran: Mackenzie Tynon

 

Anderson 

Colony: Makayla Jones, Maley Sherman, Colton Strickler 

Garnett: Remington Hedges, Katie Lybarger 

Greeley: Maci Rockers

 

Atchison 

Atchison: Celina Binkley, Catherine Campbell, Joshua Caudle, Juliette Corpstein, Samuel Harper, Kelsey Hoines, Colin Lasater, Jackson McCoole, Mark McDermed, Kyle McGuire, Canyon Miller 

Effingham: Jacob Chalfant 

Lancaster: Savanna Cohorst, Ashley Pieper

 

Barber 

Hazelton: Paige Koblitz 

Kiowa: Bailey Roberts 

Medicine Lodge: Joel Clarke 

Sharon: Hannah Eck, Hannah Rankin

 

Barton 

Albert: Brandon Keller 

Ellinwood: Bailey Baird, Michaela Hughes, Cameron Williams 

Great Bend: Megan Brabb, Kerby Depenbusch, Camryn Dunekack, Jordan Duvall, Baleigh Fry, Sarah Keller, Dodge Nily, Katherine Schmitt, Christopher Wright 

Hoisington: Gannon Radenberg 

Olmitz: Garret Schneider 

Pawnee Rock: Emily Hammond

 

Bourbon 

Bronson: William Holeman

Fort Scott: Karleigh Arndt, Gavin Fry, Nicholas Snyder, Anthony Tirri 

Savonburg: Colton Sutterby

 

Brown 

Everest: Alec Cowley 

Fairview: Mikayla Deters 

Hiawatha: Garrett Binns, Larke Edelman, Robert Hermesch, Lindsay Hinton, Rebecca Knudson, Dannell Kopp, Kendra Overdick, Katharine Rosa, Bryn Swearingen, Kyle Tollefson, Emma Williams, Katherine Wist 

Horton: Kylie Hutfles, Abby Ross 

Lancaster: Kristin Becker 

Sabetha: Cody Wilhelm 

White Cloud: Aubrey Wright

 

Butler 

Andover: Jake Adams, Mitchell Allison, Shelby Boso, Chance Braun, Kaitlyn Cairns, Brooke Coltrane, Margo Coltrane, Rylie Evenson, Krista Everhart, Kaely Flores, Tanner Goertzen, Cameron Greenfield, Keegan Hanson, Riley Isbel, Kayleigh Johnston, Adrianne Kruse, Christine Laflin, Elizabeth Lutz, Haley Lyon, Rachel Maneth, Christianah McKenna, Jeremy Newport, Mackenzie Penny, Gabrielle Phillips, Christina Rebarchek, Emma Schumann, Teva Spencer, Jack Steiner, Rylie Toom, Faith Vautravers, Shaylee Webb, Cassandra Wefald, Grant Willford, Madison Zimmer 

Augusta: Robert Bisagno, Alexis Bowen, Ciara Dutton, Brooklyn Flower, Hayley Helmer, Derek Jergensen, Katherine Lindner, Luke Price, Madison Rockers, Natalie Rockers, Riley Rowland, Joshua Todd, Haley Walker, Taylor Werner, Austin Willis, Bridgett Winzer, Brooklyn Wiswell 

El Dorado: Rebekah Branch, Jordan Cutsinger, Derek Hildreth, Brendon Horyna, Lauren Johnson, Aubrey Koontz, Philip Lucas, Bayley Reiswig, Kristyn Utech, Joseph Webster 

Latham: Michaela Korte 

Potwin: Renata Goossen 

Rose Hill: Nicole Buehler, Kyle Harper, Logan Kressly, Haley Mermis, Madison Partridge, Rylie Wilson, Jestin Wright 

Towanda: Cody Aikens, Kooper Bardin, Amanda Hinnen

 

Chase 

Cedar Point: Clayton Jackson, Jake Wessel 

Cottonwood Falls: Ryan Kohr, Jessica Pietrowski, Makenna Terrazas 

Elmdale: Brock Hazelton, Molly Soyez 

Emporia: Claudia Filinger 

Strong City: Paige Burkhart, Tori Burkhart, Meghan Eidman, Kassady Griffin, Clayton Schroer

 

Cherokee 

Baxter Springs: Kimberly Maute 

Columbus: Amber Helwig, Marty Shanks 

Weir: Jarod Watson

 

Cheyenne 

St. Francis: Kyla Bandel, Skylar Gottschalk, Jeffrey Powell

 

Clark 

Ashland: Nathan Reimer, Katherine Stenger

 

Clay 

Clay Center: Kaden Anderson, Rhys Baker, Michael Brinkman, Kinzey Cott, Alice Davidson, Kirsten Dieckmann, Kelsey Drewelow, Adam Ebert, Emily Ebert, Larry Fox, Macy Franson, Audrey Gaug, Chloe Gaug, Brigham Glaves, Riley Griggs, Joshua Kelley, Mariah Larson, Lane Liby, Kaid Mossburgh, Ty Pfizenmaier, Katelyn Pinkston, Bo Richardson, Evan Rosenow, Megan Smith, Rodney Tsoodle, Jackie Ware, Rachael Williams 

Clifton: Michaela Musselman 

Miltonvale: Amanda Blackwood 

Wakefield: Garrett Craig, Ethan Hammond

 

Cloud 

Clyde: Eli Ohlde 

Concordia: Jennifer Boley, Rope Dorman, Matthew James, Connor James Reynolds, Adara Warner, Lake Winter

 

Coffey 

Burlington: Jacy Lenard 

Le Roy: Lydia Brooks, Erikah Lyons, Jordan Walburn 

Lebo: Mylah Knight, Laura Krueger, Regan Norton, Camrie Wagner 

New Strawn: Kylie Engel 

Waverly: Will Fehr

 

Chautauqua

Sedan: Leah Steward

 

Comanche 

Coldwater: Skylar Prusa 

Wilmore: Dillon Unruh, Haley Unruh

 

Cowley 

Arkansas City: Caitlyn Eickleberry, Regan Headrick, William Martin, Megan Rohrs 

Cambridge: Joel Marker 

Concordia: Braden Johnson 

Dexter: Thomas Parsons 

Udall: Eliza Taverner 

Winfield: Cameron Dennett, Natalie Phrakonekham, Kathleen Wardman

 

Crawford 

Girard: Alixandra Beezley, Jennifer Sooter 

Hepler: Ethan George, Alexandra Troike 

Mccune: Caylee Egbert 

Pittsburg: Rachel Cortes, Kasey Dixon, Amanda Hoffman, Seth Hoffman, Miranda Moore, Kali Poenitske, Katherine Richey, Connor Smith, Abigail Spachek

 

Decatur 

Norcatur: Ganon Henningson 

Oberlin: Kade Grafel, Kel Grafel, Molly Jansonius, Morgan Jansonius, Ezekial Jimenez, Jeffery Juenemann, Myles Sheaffer

 

Dickinson 

Abilene: Madison Anderes, Lindsey Anderson, Codie Boyd, Tyler Christiansen, Joshua Evans, Elliot Gassman, Olivia Gassman, Natalie Harris, Molly Myers, Garry Parzych, Samantha Reiff, Chase Stalder, Caleb Stuber, Rebecca Swartz, Rogan Tokach, Lisa Turnbull, Alexandria Walters, Jaden Walters, Daryan Weis, Noah Wildman 

Chapman: Adrian Fink, Kaylin Fink, Joseph Frasco, Jessica Garrison, Savana Gorman, Kenneth Roome 

Herington: Whitney Gutsch, Madison Heitfield, Katharyn Roe, Mardi Traskowsky, Maria Traskowsky 

Hope: Trace Hostetter, Jamie Rock 

Solomon: Rachel Werling

 

Doniphan 

Severance: Jonathan Allen 

Troy: Cole Thornberry 

Wathena: Jason Defisher, Brandon McClain, Colton Munger

 

Douglas 

Baldwin City: Garrett Borth, Phillip Carroll, Scott Cromer, Lily Fursman, Tanner Jackman, Paige Leslie, Emma Mclaren, Austin O'Rourke, Fayth Peterson, Corey Valentine, Noah Watson, Carter Wintermantel 

Berryton: Elizabeth Donaldson, Madison Wulfkuhle 

Eudora: Weston Harder, Jensen Herron, Lauren Howard, Molly James, Victoria Male, Jacob Pearson, Grady Salzman 

Lawrence: Cole Baker, Brianna Burenheide, Jenalee Dickson, Cameron Edens, John Eldridge, Jared Fangman, Jonathon Garrett, Nicholas Goertzen, Joel Guess, Samuel Hambleton, Caleb Harris, Sammy Hogsett, Caleb Holland, Ethan Kallenberger, Alexis Luinstra, Tori Mitchell, Parker Montgomery, Taylor Mosher, Abigail Murray, Kate Odgers, Elizabeth Patton, Mason Phelps, Matthew Meseke, Matthew Pitts, James Probst, Macie Reeb, Meghan Strobel, Marco Alfonso Tablante, Kenzie Turner, Vance Weber, James Wensel, Leah Wethington, Dalton Wiggins, Kellee Wiggins, Emma Wilson, Megan Workman, Claire Yackley 

Lecompton: Bjorn Funk, Tobin Meyer 

Wellsville: Lance Meyer

 

Edwards 

Haviland: Elizabeth Penner 

Kinsley: Carley Deege, Caitlin Herrmann 

Lewis: Jarrod Kuckelman 

Offerle: Holly Wilson

 

Elk 

Howard: Taylor Barker, Kylie Hurt

 

Ellis 

Ellis: Samantha Crawford, Dylan Haas 

Gorham: Joseph Dortland 

Hays: Kelsie Dewitt, Kacie Engel, Katelyn Fross, Taylor Gabel, Kristyn Hodny, Talyn Kleweno, Aubrey Koenigsman, Megan Koenigsman, Madyson Koerner, Trae Megaffin, Matthew Mindrup, Caleb Pfeifer, Jared Rack, Marie Reveles, Kaitlyn Schaben, Christopher Springer, Jessica Stoecklein, Sydney Vahling, Kelli Veach 

Victoria: Brady Dinkel, Benjamin Rajewski

 

Ellsworth 

Brookville: Mika Ptacek, Tristan Ptacek 

Ellsworth: Samuel Keener, Janae Schulte 

Wilson: Lukas Sebesta

 

Finney 

Cimarron: Hunter Dewey 

Garden City: Naydelin Barrera Trejo, Raul Camarillo, Kaitlyn Chappel, Baltazar Claro-Martinez, Dylan Darter, Gerald Frayre, Elizabeth Friesen, Ellie Gerber, Kaylee Kells, Kaylee Kipp, Danette Lenk, Garrett Lightner, Austin Metcalf, Cheyenne Ortner, Baily Partridge, Sidney Scott, Loan Tang, Vu Vo, Mitchel Yarnall 

Holcomb: Regan Roth 

Pierceville: Hope Beach

 

Ford 

Dodge City: Kaitlyn Demuth, Andrea Enciso, Megan Esquibel, Ronaldo Lopez, Javier Loya, Cheyenne Lozano, Olivet Martinez, Conner McCollum, Macy Mock, Melitza Ramirez, Sarah Raugewitz, Amelia Richter, Tyson Rodriguez, Brady Sherraden, Erin Slattery, Kolby Sonday, Josiah Thomas, Arrin Tieben, Tanner Tieben 

Kingsdown: Madison Loschke 

Spearville: Nathan Hornung-Heeke, Kyler Stein

 

Franklin 

Ottawa: Shakiya Aho, Bonni Beery, Amy Dickinson, Byron Fangman, Keegan Finch, Morgan Jilek, Beau Lynch, Brooke Oleson, Brooke Riedy, Claire Wingert 

Pomona: Kara Wray 

Rantoul: Molly Roach, Steven Watson

Wellsville: Anna Kline, Mckinna Shelton 

Williamsburg: Cade Ifland

 

Geary 

Fort Riley: Lena Bates, Rebecca Beal, Shelby Bolin, Shay Geear, Jolene Hedrick, Aimee Licari, Alyssa Packer-Melliand, Abby Shell, Patricia Williams 

Junction City: Sha'Ron Agagu, Ariana Ahlers, Justin Becker, Weston Boyer, Elena Butler, Ivan Casale, Charles Caudill, Kristin Chaney, Mckenzie Cox, Christian Davis, Cristina Debolt, Kathleen DelaCruz, Kelly Ann DelaCruz, Olivia Diestelkamp, Jordan Dombrowski, Nicholas Dombrowski, Skylar Dull-Huttis, Maria Estrada, Chante Fontenot, Alyssa Graben, Frances Guffy, Laura Gunderson, Raphael Gutierrez, Jordan Hansel, Jessica Heiman, Emelio Higgins, Abigail Hughart, Jasmine Hunt, Robert Khoury, Jessie Kingrey, Aaron Landrith, Ariel Lavarnway, Donald Lawrence, Hailee McKie, David Menotti, Sheena Miller, Marissa Muto, Kristi Nguyen, Nichole Nieves, Christian Otero-Hernandez, Peter Paras, Jordyn Peyla, Rebecca Raastad, Gabriela Ralls, Kassidi Richardson, Kimberly Sanchez, Amy Scott-Sanjur, Paul Theriault, Steffany Wolfe, Heather Zamora, Morgan Ziegler

 

Gove 

Gove: Evan Tustin, Faith Tuttle 

Grainfield: Jennifer Hughes 

Grinnell: Kirsten Zerr 

Park: Lanae Goetz

 

Graham 

Morland: Jarrett Simon 

Wakeeney: Kinsey Griffith

 

Grant 

Ulysses: Carly Cole, Kassandra Dominguez, Jessica Hanson, Jazstyn Moyer, Trey Paul

 

Gray 

Cimarron: Derek Bogner, Alec Coast, Zoe Nicolet, Rachel Schuetze 

Pierceville: Kaylee Simon

 

Greeley 

Tribune: Arely Yanez, Coraima Yanez

 

Greenwood 

Eureka: Jennifer Torrey 

Fall River: Danielle Comstock 

Madison: Piper Brandt, Kaitlin Gehring, Alyssa Pyle

 

Hamilton 

Syracuse: Ira Kullot, Katherine Plunkett, Jose Ramos

 

Harper 

Anthony: Caitlin Dodgen, Makayla Norwood, Hunter Spicer, Lakin Whealy 

Harper: Auni Williams

 

Harvey 

Burrton: Kaci Foraker 

Halstead: Jacinta Bergkamp, Carter Zongker 

Hesston: Elizabeth Buller 

Moundridge: Cade Graber, Erin Miller 

Newton: Lilibeth Burkhart, Camryn Claassen, Brookelynn Entz, Olivia Hinz, Cody Murrell, Kailey Naysmith, Douglas Ragon, Brody Roberson, Emily Robinson, Brandon Snyder, Kasey Stucky 

North Newton: Maggie Dungan 

Sedgwick: Nathaniel Becker, Annie Harper, Grant Hilliard 

Walton: Hunter Lanier

 

Haskell 

Satanta: Ruben Pando

 

Hodgeman 

Jetmore: Sarah Ginder, Kyra Lampe, David Nuss

 

Jackson 

Circleville: Hanna Davault, Chelsea Shupe 

Delia: Ashley Swaim 

Emmett: Mitchel Flanagan, Matthew Hoffman 

Holton: Kaden Brandt, Evan Fox, Eero Halbleib, Brooklyn Klahr, Dean Klahr, Sarah Lierz, Emma Reith, Brandt Rose, Sonora Sheldon, Janae Skaggs, Joshua Wilhelm, Karl Wilhelm 

Hoyt: Macy Putnam, Ashlyn Schuetz 

Soldier: John Kennedy, Joel Nelson 

Stilwell: Brett Holland 

Whiting: Alexandria Bontrager

 

Jefferson 

Grantville: Scott Hirsch 

Lawrence: Alan Hinds 

McLouth: Angela Dailey 

Meriden: Piper Davis, Kensley Fleischer, Chord Livingston, Gabriel Orndorff, Randi Patterson, Tana Pearson, Wynne Reichart, Jack Roenne 

Oskaloosa: Tegan Bowers, Ali Ragan, Noah Scrimsher, Torin Van Nest 

Ozawkie: Taylor Hamon, Emily Nottingham 

Perry: Jameson Brehm 

Topeka: Shaylene Rees 

Valley Falls: Macee Jepson, Jacob Korb, Taegan Lund-Winter, Kyle Reichart, Noah Schmeissner, Paige Wildeman, Ryan Wunder

Winchester: Ty Jobbins

 

Jewell 

Esbon: Thayne Benoit, Austin Shute 

Jewell: Blaine Burks 

Mankato: Josie Wilson 

Webber: Jenna Langer

 

Johnson 

Bucyrus: Nathan Gish, Samuel Hoggatt, Watson Loyd 

De Soto: Rebecca Clancy, Ian Clouston, Garrett Euler, Marshall Kellner, Rachel Moore, Riley Moore, Rhett Pierce, Elizabeth Seidl, Benjamin Weinhold, Alex Wilcox 

Fairway: Matthew Ho, John Rogers 

Gardner: Erica Alfano, Alexandra Anderson, Jacob Casey, Sophie Craig, Jenna Goetzmann, Justin Johnson, Alyssa Koehler, Abigail Lane, Jacob Lathrum, Lindy Maska, Cooper McGuire, Lauren Misse, Natalie Mullin, Natalia Rodriguez, Olivia Rogers, Nicholas Spiller, Taylor Stewart, Matthew Swords, Eden Weyand, Alexa Wilden 

Lake Quivira: Jared Ray, Ella Wengert 

Leawood: Chloe Alexander, Andrea Azeltine, Lindsay Barash, Riley Bilski, Bailey Bush, Steven Bush, Ariana Cecil, Georgie Cox, Alec Dean, Jared Demmel, John Douglas, Jack Dunfield, Kristen Emig, Shannon Falke, Aubrey Gilchrist, Katherine Grasse, Adam Haines, Molly Hendrick, Whitney Hinmon, Hazel Hitchcock, William Hobson, Sydney Horton, Bridget Howard, Chase Hubler, Haley Johnston, Douglas Kellerman, Erin Kellerman, Kevin Kellerman, Colin Kelly, Cooper Kinley, Natalie Kokjer, Kate Kovarik, Hannah Krieg, Mackenzie Larkin, Grace Leach, Mallory Line, Ashley MacDonald, Monica Melber, Daniel Navarro, Greta Pereira, Jonathan Perry, Jacob Peterson, Lauren Petree, Grace Pitts, Clara Pop, Abigail Pope, Benjamin Power, Abigail Quigley, Nicole Robben, Anna Samuelson, Jack Seiler, Garrett Siegman, Nathan Siscoe, Julia Sprouse, Samuel Strohkorb, Nathan Stukel, Nathan Thomas, Mackenzie Thornton, Brett Tilton, Elizabeth Weesner, Robert Weesner, Matthew Weis, Kate West 

Lenexa: Hannah Adams, Julia Alley, Samantha Anderson, Kathleen Andrews, Addison Arner, Kara Bamberger, Claire Barnhart, Jacob Bednar, James Berck, Jillian Blackhall, Kayley Brethour, Timothy Brill, Anna Christenson, Charles Corredor, Katrina Coyan, Nicholas Crippen, Devin Curley, Carson Daniel, Zachary Dare, Jocelyn Dennis, Taylor Duff, Mason Dunsmore, Parker Dyro, Isaiah Elsener, Madalyn Fagan, Braden Fain, Marion Farnet, Isabelle Frankel, Lydia Fry, Lauren Gay, Joseph Girgis, Logan Green, Kamille Greenwood, Sahiba Grover, Brian Hayes, Ashton Hess, Patrick Hinkel, Melanie Hiraki, Alexander Hongslo, Grace Jacobs, Cameron Jones, Nicholas Kalny, Evan Kaloupek, Maxwell Kepka, David Khadivi, Natalie Klein, Kelsey Klema, Isabel Lauby, Ellen Light, Jazz Loffredo, Peter Loganbill, Jared Loomis, Margaret Loughman, Megan Luginsland, Michael McCosh, Emily Mellick, Max Meyer, Abigaile Molzer, Denver Morris-Lovell, Melanie Murray, Matthew Neaderhiser, Jacob Nobrega, Erin O'Brien, Nathan Oswalt, Derek Parke, Emma Pater, Kaitlyn Pefley, Zachary Perez, Spencer Pope, Jeffery Potts, Ryllie Quesada, Lydia Read, Merani Rivarola-Gragg, Sarah Rose, Nathan Schmidt, Emily Smith, Kristen Smith, Joshua Spradlin, Jacob Stark, Katelyn Stepanek, Hannah Sutherland, Tyler Thayer, Alaina Thomsen, Reid Thornburg, Jade Tonjes, Alissa Towsley, Eric Trueblood, Sara Vandemark, Matthew Vohs, Margo Walters, Mitchell Walters, Vivian Weaver, Landry Weber, Mckenzi Weber, Brinley Weirick, Brooke Wiebe, Adam Wilkerson, Caroline Wilkus, Madeline Wilkus, Abby Woltering 

Merriam: Paden Chesney-Mateos, Katherine Cunningham, Anthony Giambalvo, Hannah Patterson, Joshua Patterson 

Mission: Nathan Henderson, Emma Kohlman 

Mission Hills: Evan Rose 

Olathe: Alexis Abadayan, Madeline Abbs, Lynsey Akin, Jacob Allen, Regan Allen, Madison Altis, Madeline Ames, Abigail Barr-Donnelly, Jordan Bartz, James Basile, Caleb Beil, Rachel Berland, April Berry, Henry Bins, Alyxandria Bishop, Samantha Bond, Andrew Booze, Duncan Boudreaux, Saraya Bragg, Devin Bratkiv, Hannah Brock, Logan Brockschmidt, Ryan Brockschmidt, Sarah Buehler, Macy Burke, Andrew Buyle, Erin Cantrell, Brian Carlos, Harrison Carney, Olivia Carney, Meredith Casey, Adrianna Castillo, Claire Chaffin, Adeline Chang, Austin Chen, Emily Clapp, Clarice Coleman, Alice Collins, Darianne Conley, Lauren Cooper, Shelby Cope, Megan Cox, Aleana Cuevas-Montagne, Andrew Cunningham, Alyssa Davis, Emma Deatherage, Michael Dowd, Joseph Drilling, Meghan Dyster, Grant Eaton, Camryn Eberhardy, Kenna Elder, Kaitlyn Elliott, Sarah Emry, Rachel Engeman, James Evans, Emily Everhart, Douglas Farleigh, Daniel Faust, Leah Faust, Jacob Feldkamp, Nina Finn, Justine Fiscus, Kahler Fontaine, Sarah Fruth, Arvin Carey Fuentes, Connor Fulk, Sarah Gabel, Breauna Gant, Ian Gash, Lauren Gasiorowski, Conrad Giebler, Derek Gimson, Ashton Gohman, Lilian Gray, Cheyenne Greathouse, Delaney Green, Cassandra Griffing, James Grube, Julia Gudenkauf, Benjamin Gust, Owen Haake, Natalie Haas, Olivia Hamlin, Lindsey Hamner, Andrew Haney, Michael Hanson, Ariana Harland, Erin Hartegan, Lilli Heinen, Nathaniel Helgeson, Abbey Heller, Jenna Henry, Seth Hensarling, Andrew Herbic, Luke Hetrick, Madison Hilger, Katey Hinds, Mary Hirtreiter, Scott Hoeven, Zachary Hoeven, Brooke Hogan, Rachel Hogan, Ethan Holland, Henry Hollingsworth, Connor Horn, Melissa Hostmeyer, Lindsay Hoyt, Kathryn Hurd, Natalie Jabben, Faith Janssen, Haley Joel, Breanna Jorgensen, Kavian Kalantari, Julia Kappelman, Griffin Karr, Cody Kelemen, Trenton Kempker, Alexia King, Thomas King, Paige Klimas, David Kohl, Gabrielle Kohnle, Jerard Kotnour, Sharidan Kraljic, Kaedyn Krizek, James Krzykowski, Alesha Kuechler, Brianna Lambert, Logan Lea, Jessica Lickteig, Mitchell Liermann, Andrew Loveall, Austin Luginbill, Marissa Lux, Cohen Lyle, Machaela Madsen, Courtney Matthews, Christopher Mattson, William McBride, Amber McClurg, Ryan McIlvaine, Erin Meyers, Colden Miller, Penny Miner, Jackson Moore, Mikaela Moore, Emily Moormeier, Jeremy Morris, Gergely Motolai, Kirsten Mullen, Glenn Ness, Jackson Ness, Brian Newmaster, Jacob Nichols, Dawson Noernberg, Sydney O'Brien, Hannah Ostertag, Jacob Ostertag, Colton Owens, Noah Pace, Grace Palcic, Cathryn Passman, Aswini Patro, Jacob Peters, Haley Petersen, Leah Peterson, Vanessa Peterson, Trevor Prondzinski, Elliott Pruss, Olivia Pruss, Lauren Pugh, Paola Ramirez, Crystal Rathburn, Cody Reeves, Kyley Reinhart, AnnMarie Riley, Natalie Roberts, Olivia Roberts, Cole Robertson, Conner Robinson, Bryce Rogers, Anna Ross, Olivia Sabala, Mason Salmen, Nicole Sanchez, Camryn Scharnhorst, Brett Schilly, Tyler Schooley, Maggie Schroeder, Connor Seacat, Reid Seacat, Reagan Sheffield, John Shepley, Josie Shipley, Meghan Siebenburgen, Matthew Sinclair, Rebekah Sluyter, Erin Smee, Jakob Smith, Jakob Smith, Mackenzie Smith, William Smith, Zachary Smith, Jakob Sola, Danielle Soliday, Alyson Spencer-Stewart, Sera Sperke, Kayla Staley, Robert Steele, Kyle Stern, Kaitlyn Stockdale, William Stolz, Matthew Stone, Sydney Stricker, Alex Stueve, Hannah Sutherland, Aliza Swan, Christian Tatham, Brittany Taylor, Carter Tews, Peyton Threinen, Tyler Trammell, Sarah Traylor, Kristin Vaughn, Nora Voigt, Justin Wastler, Anna Weakland, Abigail Welch, Levi West, Samuel Wheeler, Abigail White, Taylor Wilcox, Matthew Wilkinson, Alexandria Wilson, Kristin Wingate, Brianna Woicke, Ethan Wood, Rachel Woodard, Justin Yurosko, Sarah Zakrzewski, Allison Zayas 

Overland Park: Jennifer Ackland, Jenna Alfaro, Lindsay Amick, Amy Anderson, Tara Anderson, Hayden Andresen, Adriana Athon, Isabelle Aube, Cosmina Backs, Mary Bajich, Emily Ball, Madeleine Ball, Theodore Ball, Ryan Bare, Carson Barger, Madeline Barger, Alex Bartlett, Kevin Beahm, Adam Bendrick, Megan Bentler, Madeline Bermond, Peyton Berry, Michael Bezanson, Mira Bhagat, Cole Bieker, Mary Bien, Natalie Bien, Anna Biggins, Nicole Biggins, Clara Bing, Steven Blair, Thomas Brandstetter, Jacob Braun, Cooper Bredehoeft, Margaret Brekke, Sydney Brellenthin, Lauren Bridson, Hailey Briones, Carly Brown, Jonathan Buenger, Madison Burch, Madison Burkhart, Alexis Burns, Jeffrey Cain, Annie Caldwell, Mary Carnes, Gabrielle Castaneda, Hannah Casteel, Jaden Castinado, Jordan Chalker, Abby Cheesebrough, Mark Christiansen, Eric Christman, Kendra Christman, Jacob Cindrich, Meredith Clark, Sabrina Cline, Eryn Coates, Logan Coates, Erin Emma Cocjin, Amanda Coffin, Joseph Coleman, William Compton, Zoe Conde, Tyler Cook, Kyla Cordas, Lily Cordes, Kaleb Cox, Emma Crawford, Bailey Current, William Dalton, Wallace Daniel, Nathaniel Deats, Emily Delventhal, Alex DeMarea, Gabrielle Denzel, Jordan Devorak, Hayden Dillavou, Nollan Dillavou, John Dobson, Samuel Douglas, William Downey, Katelyn Dulle, Kylie Durham, Madeline Ebling, Derek Ecklund, Lindsay Eckman, Katherine Edmunds, Grace Euler, Nathan Faltermeier, Paul Feighner, Margueritte Ferguson, Trenton Flagler, Robert Foley, Lucy Fowler, Meghan Fowler, Nicholas , Emily Fravel, Colton Fuller, Brian Furdek, Caroline Fuss, Victoria Gaa, Ariel Gianni, Kirsten Gordon, Kiersten Graham, Michael Greco, Cade Green, Allison Griffin, Ashlyn Griffin, Natalie Grills, Erin Grochowsky, Garrett Gunnerson, Addison Hagge, Taylor Hagge, Ross Hahn, Lillian Hall, Isaac Harnden, Melanie Harrell, Loren Harshberger, David Hawkins, Justine Hayes, Elizabeth Heit, Katherine Henderson, Jori Herman, Emily Hilderhof, Trevor Hill, Christine Hitt, Samantha Hornsby, Margaret Horton, Caleb Hughes, Jonathan Huhn, Emil Hulsey, McLain Hymer, Ashlyn Imel, Madison Imel, Noah Imel, Madison Inglis, Kendall Jacobs, Corey Johns, Grace Johns, Haley Jones, Ali Karamali, Kelsey Karpowich, Brock Kaufmann, Lev Kavs, Abigail Kedrovsky, Sarah Keegan, Lily Kennedy, Molly Killilea, Morgan Killmar, Landen King, Meghan King, Lillian King Hagen, Erin Klehm, Jordan Klug, Alexandria Koch, Heather Kolb, Katherine Kolze, Katherine Kralicek, Thomas Kropf, Jordan Kubicki, Abby Lacy, Katherine Lacy, Katherine Lacy, Avery Lambden, Hope Lancaster, Abigail Lasala, Rachel Lasseter, Luke Leavitt, Kylie Ledford, Christian Lee, Elyssa Lenz, Samantha Louis, Connor Luchtefeld, Michael Mabry, Ryan Macfarlane, Olivia Madderom, Jagjeet Malhi, Eshwarsai Marre, Emory Mathes, Janet Matos, Sarah Mayerle, Alexandra McCall, Nathan McClain, Madeline McCormick, Riley McCullough, Elijah McDonald, Cole McEntee, Kelsie McFadden, Jonathan McHenry, Jack McKenzie, Taylor McKillop, Mason Mead, Madisyn Messenger, Robert Michels, Alex Miller, Colby Miller, Haley Miller, Joshua Miller, Milan Minocha, Abigail Mitchell, Allianna Mitchell, Autumn Mock, Nicholas Monaco, Carter Moravek, Keegen Mould, Elizabeth Mulholland, Benjamin Murdock, Rachel Murphy, Cecilia Nancarrow, Amiah Nance, Polina Nations, Courtney Neilson, Erin Newkirk, Jackson Newkirk, Ethan Nguyen, Bailey Nobrega, Madison Nobrega, Nicholas Nolkemper, Alexander Norcross, Nicholas Nordstrom, Ian Nteere, Emily O'Brien, Ashley Oades, Jacob Ockerhausen, Samuel Ockerhausen, Ethan Oleen, Jesse Oropeza, Citlally Orozco, Adam Owens, Grantpasowicz Pasowicz, Cooper Patterson, Daniel Peacock, Peyton Pericola, Abigail Perkins, Katherine Peters, Joseph Pierce, Kyra Pinkston, Samuel Pittman, Jack Pleimann, Loryn Polo, Paige Poolman, Emily Preston, Hunter Rahto, Ethan Renner, Linnea Rimmer, Katherine Rinehart, Brock Robbins, Isaac Romig, John Roth, Lauren Russo, Ryan Rysavy, Abigail Salberg, Hannah Sanders, Summer Savoy, Lindsay Schaller, Jack Scharnhorst, Justin Schieber, Steven Schmoll, Dalton Schoen, Braden Schroeder, Trenton Schroeder, Samantha Schultz, Tyler Schwerdtfeger, Peter Sears, Tyler Shank, Natalie Shannon, Theresia Sharpe, Madison Shelton, Frankie Skinner, Madison Smolich, Jillian Sommerauer, Zachary Stanley, Connor Stark, Gabrielle Stein, Nicolas Steiner, Andrew Stene, Rachel Stetson, Kennedy Stevens, Cameron Stout, McKenna Stout, Katelyn Struckle, Emma Lee Sullivan, John Summerlin, Karlie Super, Bret Swanson, Emily Sweat, Charles Swisher, Benjamin Tenbrink, Cooper Thomas, Jacob Thomas, Julia Tretter, Leslie Twillman, Sabrina Uriarte, William Van Cleve, Anna VanElders, Allison Vermillion, Joseph Vetsch, Jenna Vickers, Nathaniel Vossman, Samar Wahba, Benjamin Walberg, Kendell Walden, Mitchell Walden, Allison Walker, Sara Wallace, Benjamin Walters, Joseph Ward, Kia Warren, Natalie Warshaw, Logan Wassall, Anna Welsh, Brett White, Melanie White, Travis Wiebler, Hannah Wiesner, Piper Wiley, Cole Willenbring, Jake Willenbring, Leah Willhite, Callie Williams, Jake Willson, Michael Wilson, Cassidy Winsor, Greyson Woerpel, Emily Wollard, Michael Yangmi, Isaac Zahner, Zhen Zhang, John Zimmerman 

Prairie Village: Juliana Ames, Brittany Bahr, Avery Bolar, Kathryn Brown, Isabella Daris, Katherine Donaldson, Noah Eidemiller, Ross Fosher, Hannah Gaddis, Luke Hafner, Elizabeth Hall, Matthew Horner, Peyton Lazzo, Joseph Levin, Clarence Miller, Dalila Miller, Sara Nestler, Paige Reed, Megan Reynolds, David Ronning, Christine Rosa, Aidan Smith, Lawson Smith, Joseph Steinbacher, Grace Wheeler 

Roeland Park: Brahm Berry, Benjamin Fiarkoski, Joseph Gleason, Emily Kyle, Ryley Leseberg, Maeve Martin 

Shawnee: Sierra Alley, Kathryn Anglemyer, Emma Barge, Ethan Bartel, Peyton Barton, Chase Battes, Emerson Bidnick, Sara Blunk, Spencer Boaz, Virginia Bohling, Kessa Bondurant, Kaden Bower, Madison Brown, Jordyn Burke, Sally Carey, Camden Chastain, Lindsay Clark, Jakob Coacher, Ariana Coker, Thomas Colling, Michael Colwell, Jackson Cooper, Kylie Jo Corneliusen, Justin Cox, Kayla Craigmile, Aaron Crews, Emilie Crutchfield, Camden Davis, Cody Deas, Zachary Deibert, Alaina DeVolder, Brock DeVolder, Annabelle Dillon, Daniel Erickson, Nicole Erickson, Alexis Eskin, Brooke Evans, Garrison Fangman, Emily Francis, Aaron Frick, Joyce Friedel, Patrick Gambill, Samantha Goetting, Sophia Gonzales, Cameron Heying, Marc Hinnen, Faith Horton, Adam Huber, Abigail Hughes, Zachary Janssen, Lucas Johnson, Peyton Johnson, Julia Kemp, Artemis King, Aaron Kofoid, Andrew Kofoid, Kaitlyn Kuhl, Hanavan Kuhn, Emily Lavery, Sidney Lawyer, Abigail Lewis, Lauren Londeen, Mallory Martin, Thomas McClain, Abigail McCormick, Timothy McCormick, Samuel McGowan, Kaylie McLaughlin, Sarah McLaughlin, Elizabeth Miller, Alexis Minkler, Mackenzie Nagel, Connor Nekola, Mary Nelson, Duy Nguyen, Kiara O'Dea, Connor Obertop, Carolyn Osbern, Erin Osner, Zakary Oster, Cameron Peck, Sarah Petersen, Connor Plattner, Mikala Postlewait, Emma Ramey, Jacob Ramirez, Madison Remijio, Brenan Riffel, Cody Robertson, Victoria Robinson, Myah Robke, Brooke Rosen, William Schade, Ryan Schamberger, Lauren Schath, Kristen Schau, Christopher Schultz, Katlyn Seyb, Tarah Shane, Marta Stetsiv, Michelle Stottman, Kirsten Stous, Mary Sutton, Christian Swearingen, Sophia Terryberry, Megan Thomas, Hailey Utech, Levi Van Hoecke, Gerit Wagner, Bailey Wagoner, Helene Waldeck, Isabelle Wallis, Emma Ware, Brooke Warlop, Caden Waters, Elisabeth Watson, Maridee Weber, Taylor Weber, Ashley Weigel, Elisabeth Wells, John Wells , Trevor Whitlow, Olivia Widmer, Rhiannon Wilhite, Jarred Wolken, Carlie Yunger 

Spring Hill: Benjamin Amos, Zachary Bergquist, Kennedy Brown, Edwin Cumberland, Nathan Enserro, Kristopher Hatfield, Krista Long, Jordan Martin, Lauren Oberkrom, Jordan Roth, Jessica Smith, Kaylynn Smith, Elijah Vandepol 

Stilwell: Cassidy Berg, Nicholas Braun, Colin Casey, Beau Constant, Benjamin Dezube, Alexis Fenton, Meagan Fortin, Collin Gallery, Alexandria Gruenenfelder, Adam Houghton, Lorna Hurt, Anna Krause, Quinlyn Lafon, Charles Long, Madison Newell, Erik Rimmer, Allayna Scheumann, Zachary St.Clair, Justin Tinkler, Christopher Walker, Kristin Wyatt 

Westwood: Jack Carter, Margaret Sheahan

 

Kearny 

Deerfield: Molly Morgan 

Lakin: Kayla Calkins, Gabriel Fletcher, Molly Hendrix, Heather White

 

Kingman 

Cheney: Casey Veith 

Kingman: Abigail Harbert, Katelyn Harbert, Davis Roe, Kacie Rohlman 

Murdock: Brent Hess, Adam Kostner, David Williams 

Norwich: Emily Wright 

Pretty Prairie: Adam Meng 

Spivey: Carter Oeding

 

Kiowa 

Greensburg: Madison Cannon, McKenzie Heft

 

Labette 

Coffeyville: Bayleigh Smith 

Oswego: Abby Goins 

Parsons: Katlin Brown

 

Leavenworth 

Basehor: Jonathan Anschutz, Kennedy Bowers, Madison Bowers, Zain Drew, Rachel Mallon, Cale Povilonis, Sierra Smith, Kurtis Tatkenhorst 

Bonner Springs: Lukas Tucker, Jordyn Vlach 

Easton: Paige Robinson, Taylor Robinson 

Fort Leavenworth: Ashton Harlan, Allyson Koller 

Lansing: Emily Bauer, Savannah Faulk, Cynthia Ferguson, Sarah Hoing, Aubrey Maggard, Ashley Miller, Mitchell Moorehead, Sebastian Neal, Hannah Nine, Hailey Sundblom, Margaret Szmed, Justin Varney 

Leavenworth: Ashlyn Baker, Calvin Bauer, Jacob Boyce, Megan Briggs, Meagan Brucker, Sean Cranford, Matthew Gillespie, Jena Goebel, Gibson Hoefgen, Brianna Hughey, Ryan Janasz, Hallie Lucas, Kyra Manner, Leah Parsons, Jennine Redden, Jordan Sachse, Morgan Savage, Samantha White, Christina Wiley, Hannah Wilson, Connor Wu 

Linwood: Kennedy Morey, Caden Searcy 

McLouth: Jordyn Johnston 

Tonganoxie: Cody June, Emilee Agnew, Nathan Anderson, Leah Bartels, Zachary Callaghan, Emma DeMaranville, Kelsey Fotovich, Benjamin Lanza, Joshua Lingo, Derek Pockrandt, Grace Reilly, Dylan Staatz, Sierra Staatz, Jackson Willis, Natalie Wolf, Nicole Zerrer  

 

Lincoln 

Hunter: Shiloh Brock 

Lincoln: Amanda Wollesen

 

Linn 

Centerville: Bailey Whitcomb 

La Cygne: Victoria Harper, Taylor McAtee 

Linn Valley: Jacob Victor 

Mound City: Alexis Coffel, Indera Coffel, Shyla Coffel, Natalie Jaeger, Allison Wakefield 

Pleasanton: Annabelle Burtnett, Mikayla Cox

 

Logan 

Oakley: Myka Kuhlman, Katelyn Mullen, Craig Poe, Nicole Scheetz, Triston Swart, Jenna Zimmerman 

Winona: Ryan Gfeller

 

Lyon 

Allen: Andrea Anderson, Rebekah Cain, Jennifer Coats 

Emporia: Brady Brooks, Alessandra Cardenas Pinto, David Coria, Jeremy Dold, Jenna Duncan, Deanna Durler, Kieran Forsythe, Rafael Garcia, Emma Harmon, Luke Ikerd, Nicholas Kirmer, Mazie Kolterman, Alicia Lopez, Andrew Mayers, Kostin Mercer, Blair Meyer, Chesney Moore, Sarah Moyer, Reagan Nelson, Noah Plank, Colin Polston, Hayden Schmidt, Gavin Youngberg 

Madison: Kinsey Harlan 

Olpe: Grant Pimple, Damon Schmidt, Ryker Schmidt

 

Marion 

Goessel: Madeline Meier 

Hillsboro: Matthew Denholm, Jakob Hanschu, Kennedy Klein, Kaden Kleiner, Jesse Meier 

Lincolnville: Kristin Vinduska 

Marion: Justin Bina, James Corona, Julia Hall, Tyler Neufeld, Nicholas Stuchlik, Corbin Wheeler, Colin Williams 

Peabody: Brandon Entz, Mallory Harris 

Tampa: Reece Berens, Elizabeth Meyer

 

Marshall 

Axtell: Taylor Feldkamp, Brice Koch 

Frankfort: Maura Kennedy, Alexander Roeder, Jediah Rose, Jacob Studer 

Home: Emma Hill, Megan Hill 

Marysville: Megan Blake, Karly Breshears, Haley Bruna, Le'La Chaudhry, Chloe Cudney, Grant Fincham, Kylee Fink, Michaela Forst, Bryson Meinhardt, Emily Meinhardt, Aubrie Peschel, Lacey Stock, Avery Williams 

Waterville: Katlynn Treff

 

McPherson 

Canton: Joshua Schmidt 

Galva: Bryndalynn Lintecum 

Gypsum: Aaron Henne, Riley Henne 

Inman: Ethan Ball, Blake Druecker, Logan Druecker, Nathan Enns, Daniel Isom 

Lindsborg: Tyler Clements, Delaney Johnson, Haley Peterson, Nils Peterson, Nicholas Reinert, Benton Van Der Wege, Julia Wilson, Kathryn Wilson 

Marquette: Maya Flores 

McPherson: Anna Bahr, Rachel Boerger, Stephanie Farney, Gretchen Heidebrecht, Casen Hoover, Rachel Ivers, Christopher Kirchner, Jessie Kynaston, Maria Martin, Janae McKinney, Raquel Otero, Brooke Schrag, Adrianna Simon, Clinton Steiner, Nathan Vontz, Lane Wiens 

Moundridge: Parker Lange 

Windom: Kristin Ekholm

 

Meade 

Meade: Jagger Borth, Jacqueline Clawson, Walker Clawson, Blake Reimer, Brooke Reimer

 

Miami 

Bucyrus: Makenzie Heffernon, Emily Shaw, Justin Sievert 

Edgerton: Cody Skahan 

Louisburg: Avery Aust, Alexandra Aye, Thomas Dalton, Lauren DePriest, Taylor Domann, Elizabeth Hildreth, Jacob Hill, Gracie Key, Megan Lemke, Kelsea Sturm, Kaitlyn Urban, Alexis Whaley, Victoria Wilson 

Osawatomie: Bradley Crouch, Daphne Lofing, Zane Phelps, Madelynn Yalowitz 

Paola: Ashley Hunt, Julia Maddock, Ethan Palsmeier, Jana Rosich, Brittany Salisbury, Emma Simonton, Delaney Taylor, Tanner Thomas, Rebecca Wright 

Spring Hill: Alison Davids, Collin Graves, Nicholas Kaechele, Savannah Leaton, Rachel Letellier, Nicholas McCreight, Jack Mills, Matthew Smith, Kendra Wendte

 

Mitchell 

Beloit: Adam Bates, Megan Bates, Brady Budke, Mason Eilert, Taylor Ellenz, Avery Gates, Erin Kelley, Bryce Nichols, Michaela Pingel, Danielle Riemann, Aaron Shamburg

 

Montgomery 

Caney: Ryan Nelson, Dane Rigby 

Cherryvale: Jordan Carinder 

Coffeyville: Marley Barnett, Kenneth Dodson, Nicholas Wintjen 

Elk City: Micayla Campfield 

Fredonia: Maria Kimzey 

Havana: Sydney Tucker 

Independence: Cooper King, Madeline Kyle, Danielle Rathbun

 

Morris 

Council Grove: Bailey Allen, Corrinne Macleod 

Herington: Falon Kickhaefer

 

Morton 

Richfield: Jayden Hanna

 

Nemaha 

Baileyville: Zachary Buessing, Corey Heiman, Bailey Schmitz 

Bern: Joshua Haverkamp, Helen Krehbiel, Christian Meyer, Micah Meyer 

Centralia: Nicholas Deters, Collin Holthaus, Michelle Kohake, McKenna Lueger, Evan Slater, Logan Whetzal 

Corning: Peyton Bowers, Drew Kramer, Kaci McNally, Kori McNally, Nathaniel Steinlage, Karrie Van Winkle 

Goff: McKayla Henry, Alena Pfrang, Keri Pfrang 

Sabetha: Ashton Buser, Sonja Menold, Blake Plattner, Sarah Plum, Hannah Simpson, Brett Stallbaumer, Caleb Strahm, Ryan Strahm, Tanner Ukele, Camden Wenger 

Seneca: Reagan Ahlquist, Camron Feldkamp, Isaac Ganstrom, Magdeline Hammes, Trevor Holthaus, Cameron Korte, Sara Kuckelman, Jordan Peterson, Colby Rottinghaus, Ethan Schmitz, Luke Sells, Kent Sextro, Blake Uphaus, Madison Zimmerling 

Soldier: Elizabeth Hasenkamp 

Wetmore: Jena Winkler

 

Neosho 

Chanute: Shelbi Emling, Abbegale Funk, Kadyn Krokstrom, Talia Ramsey, Benjamin Stich 

Erie: Jordyn Tuck, Sloan Winder 

Galesburg: Brian Brungardt, Matthew Brungardt 

St. Paul: Josie Albertini 

Thayer: Trenton Smedley

 

Ness 

Chanute: Sage Collins 

Ness City: Tanner McMillen 

Ransom: Braden Mishler 

Utica: Morgan Flax

 

Norton 

Almena: Charles Whitney 

Norton: Jessica Ambrosier, Dallas Gosselin, Molly Maddy

 

Osage 

Burlingame: James Quaney 

Carbondale: Kacie Anderson 

Lyndon: Joshua Payne 

Melvern: Julie Heslop, Samantha Volkman 

Osage City: Donald Curtis, Molly Plinsky 

Overbrook: Carli Erickson 

Quenemo: Macy Flory 

Scranton: Stuart Kraus, Ali Vandevord 

Vassar: Ashley Coffman

 

Osborne 

Alton: Seth Johnson 

Natoma: Dean Masters 

Osborne: Jessa Cockerham

 

Ottawa 

Bennington: Katie Dreiling, Jonathan Martin, Ashley Oldham, Chad Rinderer

Longford: Lane Nichols 

Miltonvale: Carlean Sanders 

Minneapolis: Colton Baker 

Tescott: Kaden Keim

 

Pawnee 

Larned: Abigail Kelty 

Pawnee Rock: Kennedy Ayre 

Rozel: Darice Colglazier

 

Phillips 

Kirwin: Emily Lowe 

Logan: Joshua Van Laeys 

Long Island: Shayna Vincent 

Phillipsburg: Suzanne Huntley, Maggie Malmberg, Madison Mathes

 

Pottawatomie 

Belvue: Caitlin Radonich, Alexandria Sack 

Havensville: Morgan Manuel 

Manhattan: Zachary Bergeron, Neeley Bowden, Kristen Caldwell, Kenneth Cecil, Marcel Chlupsa, Jacob Clanton, Makinzi Collins, Susan Ferkol, Kyle Gordon, Erin Hackenberg, Levi Jones, Anna Keeley, Marisa Lang, Caleb Linville, Cara Melgares, Xavier Nall, Anthony Nistico, Kaitlyn Porter, Jacey Reid, Daniel Schumm, Derek Shaheen, Elaine Snowden, Jerica Steinbach 

Olsburg: Michael Olson, Grace Wilcox 

St. George: Caden Churchman, Katherine Dulohery, Kaeleen Laird, Tate Lovin, Joseph Lowry, Zane Roberts, Ashlyn Shultz, Miranda Warnow, Kelsey Warren, Jayden Weers, Sydney Zafran 

St. Marys: Michael Greene, Matthew Hutley, Lorraine Lillis, Bernadette Maddeford, Andrew Mioni, Jacinta Mioni, Joseph Neeck, Samantha O'Shea, Aidan Quain, Egan Quain, Anne Skees, Madelyn Stewart, Thomas Varnado, Xavier Varnado 

Wamego: Nickolas Appino, Haley Aufdemberge, Hope Aufdemberge, Casey Ballard, Tyler Bradley-Trawick, Cheyanne Brunner, Abigail Condrey, Adam Condrey, Felipe Deihle, Jordan Disberger, Ashley Faiola, Caroline Goodson, Brynn Hammett, Ashlyn Helus, Benjamin Huddleston, Payton Hybarger, Anne Kenworthy, Olivia Lee, Hayden Nevills, Amber Nowakowski, Aaron Pachta, Emma Pettay, Corey Reimer, Lawsyn Rowden, Lucy Schermerhorn, Trey Schmidt, Tyler Schmidt, Tessa Seeberger, Gabrielle Tozer, Alexander Vontz, Madeline Vontz 

Westmoreland: Marshall Fike, Kathryn Hutson, Caitlin McLean, Justin Moser, Rebekah Purvis, Lillian Schmitz

 

Pratt 

Byers: Betsy Giles 

Iuka: Vanessa Stelter 

Pratt: Lindsey Bergner, Katie Buhler, Ciara Hodgkinson, Landon Lee, Adison Smith 

Preston: Julia Jorns, Shiloh Murray, Landen Studer

 

Rawlins 

MCDonald: Reece Leonard

Rexford: Regent Erickson, Tabor Erickson

 

Reno 

Buhler: Mckenzie French, Grace Harms, Bailey Peterson, Kaytlyn Schwartz, Grace Zongker 

Hutchinson: Brooke Ackley, Katie Arpin, Maren Berblinger, Kyler Blank, Zachary Burgey, Alexis Cherry, Chloe Chisam, Nathaniel Clennan, Sean Clennan, Kevin Colle, Michael Colvin, Carson Cox, Jeremy Cox, Cole Cruz, Hannah Dejmal, Olivia Demeyer, Taylor Engel, Dillon Engelland, Benjamin Epp, Megan Fink, Thomas Fink, Robyn Galliher, Ginger Gecho, Hunter Grin, Sarah Hansen, Logan Hughes, Nolan Hughes, Trevin Lanker, Nathan Marshall, Brady McFadden, Lillie McQueen, Kayla Mesh, Jacob Milburn, Destiny Parkhurst, Kayla Paulson, Quentin Pease, Connor Peirce, Rory Pfister, Alexa Pritchard, Lawson Roberts, Kyra Rodriguez, Adam Sattler, Trenton Schneider, Kelli Schrag, Grace Scott, Daelyn Smith, Peyton Strobel, Grace Vogel, Nicholas Vogel, Savannah Winkler 

Inman: Nathaniel Dick 

Mount Hope: Caleb Blasi 

Nickerson: Matthew Klusener 

Pretty Prairie: Jacob Claycomb, Tanner Ray 

South Hutchinson: Sydni Huxman 

Sterling: Shelby Schroeder

Turon: Josie Zink

 

Republic 

Belleville: Lanessa Aurand, Lasondra Aurand, Jaycee Blazek, Kendsey Johnson, Grace Rieke, Zebulon Sjolander, Christopher Strnad Johnson

Concordia: Colby Trost 

Courtland: Elly Dahl 

Jamestown: Cole Strickler 

Munden: Lane Shoemaker 

Scandia: Davante Hammer

 

Rice 

Bushton: Chelsey Bieberle 

Lyons: Jessica Buckman 

Sterling: Austin Engelland, Alicia Hernandez, Jon Oden, Alexias Rose, Edward Weiner

Windom: Allie Peters

 

Riley 

Fort Riley: Vanessa Harriss  

Leonardville: Amanda Causey, Katherine Sundgren 

Manhattan: Samantha Adams, Madison Altis, Madeline Ames, Mir Anwar, Huntington Bagby, Ella Bahr, Christopher Ball, Kayleigh Ballesteros, Isabella Ballou, Taylor Barker, Rita Bedros, Victoria Bedros, Parker Beer, John Benfer, Zachary Bergquist, Tyler Bertsch, Anna Beyer, Alexis Bieker, Jacob Biller, Madison Boller, Jackson Boyle, Raeann Bramwell, Thomas Brandstetter, Jennifer Breiling, Katlynn Brock, Ben Brokesh, Corey Broughman, Matthias Brouk, Robert Brummett, Cooper Budt, Annabelle Burtnett, Peri Carney, Lindsay Chassay, Ahmet Ciftci, Baltazar Claro-Martinez, Amanda Clawson, Zoe Clemens, Ian Clouston, Lilian Colburn, Marissa Combs, Brandon Cook, Alexander Coon, Joshua Corbin, Amanda Cox, Mckenzie Cox, Megan Cox, Adlyn Crockett, Kaitlyn Demuth, Amanda Dillon, Brooklyn Dillon, Trever Dillon, Gabriella Doebele, Jenna Dominguez, Austin Donnelly, Kelsey Drewelow, Rachel Dugger, Skylar Dull-Huttis, Haley Dulniawka, Bryce Easton, Dara El-Shaarawi, Megan Eppler, Vanessa Escobar, Nathan Featherstone, Madison Fief, Kylee Fink, Lauren Fischer, Molly Fiser, Anderson Fitch, Keldon Fox, Angel Fraire, Joseph Frasco, Lily Fursman, Leah Gaines, Emma Galitzer, Grace Gallagher, Neel Ganta, Kendra Geisbrecht, Suzanna Gevock, Thomas Gevock, Alexandra Gilliam, Ashlyn Gillispie, Cristhian Giraldo Arias, Justin Gittle, Creighton Glasscock, Pablo Gonzalez Villalonga, Caroline Goodson, Adrianna Gordey, Kade Grafel, Tucker Graff, Anna Gregory, Kelly Grogan, Benjamin Gust, MacKenzie Gwinner, Krista Haddock, Lindsey Hageman, Stephanie Hampton, Paige Harman, Grace Harms, Alyssa Harris, Georgia Hatesohl, Ashlyn Helus, Talisa Hernandez, Megan Herpich, Tracie Higgins, Nicholas Higgs, Olivia Hinz, Seth Hoffman, Brooke Hogan, Connor Horn, Dalton Huey, Katherine Hwang, Sarah Inskeep, Hannah James, Neely Joyce, Griffin Karr, Bridgette Kells, Ethan Kempf, Anne Kenworthy, Aidan Kerns, Jenna Kibler, Mariah Kinderknecht, Haley Kirkendoll, Megan Klug, Matthew Klusener, Frances Knackendoffel, Timothy Kohls, Kailey Koopman, Dylan Kruep, Kyle Laessig, Zachary Langston, Nicholas Lawrence, Landon Lee, Ethan Levin, Lorraine Lillis, Katherine Lindner, Matthew Llewelyn, Lindsey Logan, Miranda Lorenz, Philip Lucas, Tara Magana, Justin Marcha, Nina Marchell, Danielle Martin, Jordan Martin, Raquelle Martinez, Mariah Matthews, Max Maus, Mary Frances McNellis, Lucas Meitler, Katie Messerla, Aurora Meyer, William Michaels, Nicholas Mignano, Julia Minnich, Christina Minton, Andrew Mioni, Braden Mishler, Angie Mitchell, Philip Mitchell, Kaitlan Muzingo, Carter Nelson, Glenn Ness, Kristi Nguyen, Grant Nichols, Melina Nistico, Makayla Norwood, Brevann Nun, Drew Padgett, John Pagen, Emily Park, Allison Paynter, Ashley Peery, Hadyn Penner, Hannah Peterman, Natalie Peterman, Emily Petermann, Amanda Petroski, Katelyn Pinkston, Craig Poe, Rebekka Poole, Courtney Porter, Sarah Pritchard, Kassandra Procopio, Bailey Pyle, Rebecca Raastad, Gabriella Radina, Gabriela Ralls, Emma Ramey, Philip Randall, Sarah Raugewitz, William Raymann, Andrew Reader, Alissa Rehmert, Kelsey Reith, Michael Rencher, Bethany Rich, Bo Richardson, Elizabeth Riforgiate, John Riforgiate, Erik Rimmer, Bailey Roberts, Lawson Roberts, Lance Rossi, Jordan Roth, Kelsey Roy, Steffan Ryan, Josiah Satzler, Stacia Satzler, Luke Saville, Michelle Schadt, Lauren Schath, Juliana Schwartz, Andrew Scott, Amy Scott-Sanjur, Charles Sexton, Aaron Shamburg, Nicole Shaner, Maley Sherman, Danica Smith, Megan Smith, Tyler Smith, Caleb Snider, Blaine Snyder, Mary Snyder, Nicholas Snyder, Jaqueline Solis,Victoria Sparkman, Devin Stacy, Luke Stegeman, Christopher Stephens, Darien Stokes, Laura Summerlin, Chloe Swanson-Lhuillier, Jennifer Switzer, Keegan Taylor, Raegan Terrill, Laurel Thomson, Steven Thurlow, TatiAnna Tibbitts, Claire Todd, Katherine Todd, Hannah Upshaw, Joshua Upshaw, Liza Van Der Merwe, Anastacia Maria Rene Veneziano, Anna Veruchi, Christopher Vitols, Erik Vizcaino, Vu Vo, Jordan Walburn, James Walters, Joshua Ward, Anna Washburn, Kyle Weston, Brooke Wetta, Blake Wewer, Reece Wewer, Alexis Whaley, Elena White, Leif White, Ashleigh Wiechman, Cameron Williams, Grant Williams, Rachael Williams, Madeline Wilson, Daithin Wycoff, Siyi Xiao, Mitchel Yarnall, Albert Ybanez, Shijing Zhang, Morgan Ziegler 

Ogden: Macey Bowman, Rachel Cobb, Abraham Kays 

Randolph: Serena Nyswonger, Katie Pralle 

Riley: Kyndall Norris, Tory Thomson, Michaella Wahl

 

Rooks 

Codell: Jerad Werner 

Palco: Dene Dryden 

Plainville: Claire McClellan 

Stockton: Emily Conyac, Allison Dix, Trey Kuhlmann

 

Rush 

Bison: Ryley Burkhart 

La Crosse: Cole Pierce 

Timken: Kwinter Hartshorn

 

Russell 

Paradise: Sarah Pelton 

Russell: Valarie Morgenstern, Shannon Ney, Travis Ochs, Delainey Pospichal, Samantha Ptacek, Kyle Rourke

 

Saline 

Assaria: Laura Peterson 

Brookville: Collyn Fouard 

Falun: Caitlin Carlson

Gypsum: Tyler Blochlinger, Tiffany Bowers, Taylor Weis, Mary Winship 

New Cambria: Luke Ryan, Jenna Yarochowicz 

Salina: Jonathan Andrew, Joshua Bergkamp,Cortney Berndt, Ariel Bock, Brendan Borcherding, Rory Bowell, Noah Bradley, Megan Brown, Quinton Burger, Dakota Came, Makenzi Carlgren, Kailee Carter, John Coates, Jonathan Coleman, Dawsen Counts, Trey Cullins, Ashley Davis, Juaacklyn Denny, Sade Denny, Morgan Dolton, Bailey Driver, Wesley Elliott, Alexandria Elmore, Kegan England, Emma Fear, Natalie Froetschner, Logan Frost, Jacey Goetz, Joanne Kellie Gomendoza, Levi Harapat, Austin Harner, Eryn Hassler, Samuel Haynes, Dana Heidrick, Sabra Hotz, Haylee Householter, Westley Jennings, Makenzie Kack, Joshua Kavanagh, Zachary Ketcher, Logan Klein, Timothy Kroeker, Dylan Kruep, Michael Kuni, Hanna Leiker, Dawson Maring, Jacob Matney, Logan Maxwell, Justin McCartney, Aspen McElderry, Brooklyn McElderry, Jackson Montgomery, Zachary Montgomery, Aidan Murray, Paige Musselwhite, Morgan Perez, Brooklyn Plott, Shaylin Ptacek, Isabella Pullos, Alison Rassette, Jackson Reilly, Catelyn Richards, Spencer Roberts, RaeLynn Roe, Emmelyn Roesner, Jacob Rose, Justin Schmutz, Gilbert Schuessler, Hannah Schulte, Quentin Shaw, Jackson Shetlar, Sara Smith, Emma Snyder, Jace Stephenson, Hayley Sydow, Viet Ta, Maddison Teschke, Ethan Truong, Levi Unruh, Alexandra Usher, Benjamin Usher, Bradon Vandervoort, Michael Vernon, Andrew Wallace, James Warren, Bailey Waters, Bryan Weikle, Dylan Wentzel, Arielle Wheeler, Thomas Williams, Monica Wolf, Shadden Zapata 

Solomon: Trenton Wood 

Tescott: Evan Morrical

 

Scott 

Scott City: Taylor Fairleigh, Chase Rumford, Makaela Stevens, Kylee Trout

 

Sedgwick 

Andale: Sophia Easter, Aaron Meyer, Nolan Meyer, Victoria Orth, Taylor Smith, Maguire Sullivan 

Bel Aire: Matthew Brooks, Andrew Kempf, Thomas Kempf, James Myose, Hudson Parris 

Cheney: Taton Bennett, Peter Bergkamp, Jordan Block, Kara Dewey, Samantha Montgomery, Jeffrey Thisius 

Clearwater: Chloe Earp, Paige Harman, Marissa Komp, Kale Mills, Aaron Neises 

Colwich: McKenna Dome, Riley Eck, Andrea Fuhrman, Payton Herbst, Caleb Jones, Kaylee Konda, Kurtis Liles, Anna Spexarth, Victoria Ward, Tyler Wegerer, Jarett Wynn 

Derby: Rachel Anderson, Michaela Bost, Kaylea Brokering, Aubrey Buzzi, Kaylee Bynum, Addison Chase, Zoe Cosgrove, Christina Craig, Kya Crocker, Danielle Damm, Kaylin Edwards, Shelby Foster, Lillian Fulton, Cori Hough, Michael Klein, Cathryn Lind, Jesse Mark, Haley Mills, Holly Mills, Sarah Onken, Ryan Palmer, Sydney Pater, Brooke Prunier, Conner Rundell, Jacob Schif, Jenna Slaven, Haley Smith, Hannah Steinert, Olivia Steinert, Cooper Welch 

Eastborough: Hallie Dejmal, Frederick Oxler, Michael Safley 

Garden Plain: Kimberly Gonzalez, Benjamin Haukap, Troy Puetz, Madison Schmelzer, Georgeanna Stockemer

Goddard: Hannah Buller, Katie Cramer, Karson Dugan, Lindsay Ebach, Cael Fahnestock, Dori Freund, Talisa Hernandez, Mary Jamison, Hunter Jobbins, Alaina Kastens, Alexandra Lashley, Sydney Lashley, Sydney Lefevre, Meghan McGehee, Logan Nemechek, Ashley Peery, Seth Peery, Haley Rader, Brooke Wetta, Jacob Weve 

Haysville: Maegen Downing, Angela Gearhardt, Robert Jones, Grace Linn, Shayna Quigley, Courtney Terrell 

Kechi: Johnnie Harker, Travis Wiederstein

Maize: Daniel Bliss, Drake Bliss, Jasmin Choate, Alexander Coon, Andrew Haskell, Kayln Helm, Michael Henderson, T.C. Poynter, Bethany Rich, Amanda Rippel, Makayla Russell 

Mount Hope: Abigale Austin 

Mulvane: Larissa Ester, Peyton Haynes, Emily Nolting, Blaze Parson, Jordan Pulliam 

Park City: Mikaila Woods 

Peck: Natalie May 

Valley Center: Evan Balthazor, Rachel Binau, Steven Binau, Lillian Bolte, Madison Breault, Cadence Ciesielski, Reagan Fischer, Trent Gierhart, Caleb Kaiser, Jesse Mazelli, Abby Meyer, Reagan Moege, Jered Norris, Laura Wiebe, Ashleigh Wiechman, Sarah Wolfe 

Viola: Tyler Pauly, Jessica Youngers 

Wichita: Haneen Abu-Sherbi, Karsen Adams, Gabrielle Ain, Cristina Alamos, Joel Alderson, Zachory Allred, Lauren Anglemyer, Evelyn Ary, Mayece Barnaby, Olivia Barrett, Kaitlyn Bauer, Josephine Beaver, Lexi Becker, Delaney Bird, Carter Black, Baylee Bloom, Austin Boles, Blake Bontrager, Spencer Bosley, Jace Bothner, Tyler Bowen, Connor Bradford, Sophia Braynock, Hannah Brock, Jenna Brockel, Bryce Brown, William Brown, Tabitha Brownell, Brooke Bulloch, Kale Bulloch, Brendan Burnett, Matthew Burnett, Alexis Cannizzo, Anna Capps, Ellen Carp, Shelby Carpenter, Nicolas Carter, Jack Carver, Bethany Chegwidden, Jacob Christopherson, Hannah Coggeshall, Aubrey Cole, Marissa Combs, Rebecca Costello, Amber Cox, Kyle Crickman, Adlyn Crockett, Margaret Crutchfield, John Cunningham, Taylor Cusick, Makenna Dandurand, Andrew Davis, Drew Davis, Alexandria Decker, Grant Deiter, Kyle Demel, Kealey Dwyer, Conner Edwards, Taylor Ellis, Benjamin Emerson, Matthew Engels, Jacob Evraets, Dylan Ewers, Yvette Fabela, Evelyn Farrell, Charlotte Fathi, Daniel Fayette, Antonio Fenton, Nathan Flesher, Eric Flett, Patrick Flett, Austin Freed, Natalie Freed, Brystal Friesen, Katherine Gann, Daniel Garrison, Hailey German, Alexandra Gilliam, Sophia Gilliam, Madeleine Gillispie, Cecilia Golay, Rogelio Gomez, Nicholas Goodner, Alyssa Graber, William Graham, Alexandra Grieve, Carter Guyer, Ellie Hahn, Emma Hahn, Saylor Hale, Paige Hallacy, Colton Hardin, Lynette Hardinger, Luke Harpenau, Thomas Harrington, Kayla Hart-Jones, Elizabeth Hartley, Carl Hathaway, Joseph Hathaway, Jenna Heimerman, Rachel Hermes, Madelyn Hilgers, Alex Hill, Matthew Hill, Brenna Hogan, Jarod Honas, Samuel Honas, Madison Isham, Riley Jackson, Seth Jennings, Madison Jensen, Brooklyn Jesseph, Josi Johnson, Kassidy Johnson, Abigail Kamke, Rylan Kasitz, Kristen Keene, Jakob Keith, Ryan Keith, Nicholas Kellerman, Brandon Kennedy, Ryan Kenny, Kala Keusler, Megan Kinnane, Emma Klausmeyer, Cole Klinkhammer, Halle Kloefkorn, Justin Koegeboehn, Kirby Krumsick, Austin Kuhlman, Jessica Lee, Natalie Leonard, Sophia Leonard, Megan Lickteig, William Lies, Katie Lindeman, Matthew Link, Tanner Luce, Ashton Lundy, Addyson Maples, Griffin Marion, Abigail Mason, Morgan Massey, Zachary Mathis, Parker McCafferty, Kole Mccorkendale, Chase McCormick, Danielle Mcewen, Dajon McGill, Spencer McIntire, Kennith Mcloud, Leslie Medina, Zoe Miller, Sadie Mills, Ian Montgomery, Joshua Montgomery, Brenna Monty, Brock Monty, Benjamin Moon, Cole Moses, Jamison Mousley, Regan Mousley, Timothy Munson, Amy Nguyen, Ian Nichols, Kyra Nickel, Kaylor Nordhus, Chase Norton, Caleb Oeding, Damilola Ogun, Hannah Olson, Olivia Oneslager, Nicholas Onofrio, Carson Orr, Mallory Paske, Trent Paske, Jessica Pennington, Whitney Pepper, Madison Perry, John Pickert, Jared Pierce, Nickalas Porsch, Alyson Porter, Devon Price, Briana Priddle, Alyssa Prytherch, Natalie Purdy, Nicholas Ramirez, Ashley Rediger, Aundrea Reynolds, Zachary Reynolds, Monserrat Rios-Lucia, Jenna Rose, Shannon Rose, Kristin Russell, Joshua Saville, Shannon Saville, Joseph Schaefer, Gwyneth Schuler, Jacob Schultz, Garrett Scott, Sophia Shaar, Siera Shirley, Colton Slusser, Danica Smith, Kassidy Smith, Sam Smith, Savannah Snow, Shaelyn Southards, Anna Spencer, Nicholas Sprowls, Anna Stamps, Sydney Stauffer, Riley Stearns, Karlee Stebral, Olivia Stingo, Michael Storrer, Amanda Stuhlsatz, Stratton Szanyi, Annie Tinker, Kathryn Torline, Keenan Tran, Jaiden Valencia, Logan Vicin, Dawson Wagner, Jeffrey Wake, Christina Walker, Sarah Warnky, Justin Watkins, Eric Webb, Angelica Webster, Bethany Weddle, Madison Weinman, Grant Wells, Allison Wheeler, Carly Williams, Cole Wilson, Corey Wilson, Hayden Witt, Zachary Woods, Jacob Worm, Molly Worm, Bryce Wright, Zachary Wright, Daithin Wycoff, Ashley Zane, Emily Zwick, Lauren Zwiesler  

 

Seward 

Kismet: Jose Avila 

Liberal: Kaleigh Cobb, Blanca DeLaTorre, Nathan Dowell, Cristian Erives, Abbey Hebbert, Alexandra Loya, Adelina Parral 

Wichita: Austin Anderson

 

Shawnee 

Auburn: Hailey Robinson 

Berryton: Connor Hicks, Abigail Parker, Jarrett Pitman, Trevor Rand, Kamrin Wells 

Meriden: Bradley Kahler 

Rossville: Rachel Day, Stephen Goldade, Hannah Miller, Frederick Schuler, Kathleen Schuler 

Silver Lake: Colbe Austin, Tara Bledsoe, Johnathan Dallman, Gabriella Doebele, Jace Freeman, Coda Gerber, Oen Griffin, Mackensie Haverkamp, Kenzie Kriss, Miranda Lorenz, Kelsey Priddy, Cody Renfro, Carlie Thompson, Brianna Womack 

Tecumseh: Cooper Budt, Aubrey Busenitz, Katherine Leone, Kaitlan Muzingo, Haley Richards 

Topeka: Jensen May, Lauren Ailslieger, Ashley Bartels, Stephen Bartels, Nicholas Beasley, Tyler Beavers, Justin Beteta, Wolf Blaser, Nicholas Bouzianis, Caroline Brock, Chase Brokke, Ignatius Brown, Rachel Brown, James Broyles, Melissa Bryan, Seth Campbell, Fischer Carr, Hunter Church, Andrea Crimmins, Natalie Crimmins, Kelse Cummings, Tyler Dallam, Alexandra Davidson, Patrick Davidson, Tressa Dekat, Jonathan Deneault, Michael Devoe, Mason Diederich, Ryan Dindios, Nicole Doughramaji, Tanner Driggers, Torrie Easum, Diana El-Koubysi, Neal Eller, Jody Emery, Janie Failor, Brenden Feldt, Alexandra Ferguson, Emma Francis, Bradie Frizzell, Blaine Fry, Alexandrea Gales, Caroline Gatschet, Kaitlyn Gnagi, Katherine Gurera, Taylor Harden, Nicole Harding, Rylee Harrelson, Avery Hauschild, Columba Herrera-Gonzalez, Alexis Hetherington, Hunter Hiegert, Kaitlin Hiestand, Timber Hinson, Trevor Houser, Eric Hoyt, Isabella Hubbell, Benjamin Hulsing, Blake Hunter, Grace Hutchinson, Haley Hutton, Angela Kay, Ellie Keating, Casey Keatley, Bridgette Kells, Katelyn Kluge, Austin Koch, Chadron Koehn, Jodie Ladner, Elaine LaRoche, Dylan Lierz, Justin Logan, Mason Loy, Kennedy McDaniel, Mitchell Mckinley, Thomas Meek, Reid Morgart, Brenna Morrissey, Garrett Muller, Molly Mulqueen, Hunter Nelson, Grant Nichol, Shyanne Osterhaus, In Owad, Lucero Padilla, Aaron Parrish, Richard Peat, Jessica Pederson, Kyle Peter, Trevor Poage, Joshua Pokorny, Mitchell Powledge, Adam Reelfs, Shaylene Rees, Haley Reinhard, Allison Riner, Collin Ritchey, Piper Robb, Kelsey Robinett, Jennifer Rodriguez, Kathryn Rogg, Victoria Rothenberger, Madeline Rues, Laura Sastoque, Riley Scherer, Katherine Schmanke, Isabel Schmidt, Cecilia Schmitz, Gabriel Schmitz, Karaline Schreiner, Kaleb Schumaker, Trevor Schumaker, Jeremiah Shipman, Marissa Shivers, Danielle Slimmer, Taylor Snider, Victoria Sparkman, Andrew Spindler, Victoria Stevens, Brett Steverson, Kayla Stone, Zachary Tetuan, Benjamin Thoeni, Carson Tjelmeland, Katherine Todd, Madeline Triggs, Makena Utech, Taylor Varner, Cody Waggoner, Shanna Walker, Gabriel Wells, Noah Wells, Lauren West, Spencer West, Kaytlin White, Joseph Wild, Peyton Williams, Courtney Wohletz, Holli Woodyard, Savannah Workman, Devin Wright

Wakarusa: Lyle Fisher, John Garrett, Alyssa McCormick

 

Sheridan 

Hoxie: Kelsey Geerdes, Nicole Heim 

Rexford: Kami Miller

 

Sherman 

Goodland: Chelsea Phillips, Kinsey Volk, Brianna White

 

Smith 

Athol: Jayden Meyer 

Lebanon: Megan Haresnape 

Salina: Morgan McCabe 

Smith Center: Lucas Meitler

 

Stafford 

Hudson: Alexis Witt 

Macksville: Emma Stimatze 

St. John: Rachel Carpenter, Taylor Clark, Olivia Falk, Torre Fisher, Miranda Gleason, Quincy Smith, Julia Taylor, Ryan Woodward

 

Stanton 

Johnson: Reilly Erskin

 

Stevens 

Hugoton: Amanda Cox, Abigail Crawford, Kristan Crawford

 

Sumner 

Argonia: Amelia Kollmeyer, Jesse Tracy 

Belle Plaine: Evan Crenshaw, Case McAdam, Gavin Neises 

Caldwell: Justin Brown 

Clearwater: Jenna Stonehocker 

Conway Springs: Jessica Mies, Lucas Mies, Matthew Monsion, Stacy Tuxhorn 

Mulvane: Danielle Parson 

Oxford: Callen Shimkus, Ogden Shimkus 

Wellington: Mikala Bradbury, Kayma Brand, Hannah Chorn, Ian Groom, Logan Jones, Brecken Lawrence, Lauren Scheufler, Dietra Sober, Jack Walton

 

Thomas 

Colby: Bryce Arnberger, Bailey Britton, David Browne, Rachel Browne, Alexandra Finley, Allison Friesen, Brock O'Brien, John O'Brien, Desiree Schippers, Kelly Sloan, Cheyne Weis, Elissa Zerr, Brennan Ziegelmeier

 

Trego 

Ellis: Lindsay Augustine 

Wakeeney: Audra Bergquist, Caden Kemp

 

Wabaunsee 

Alma: Hallie Alaniz, Eryn Carter, Samantha Moege, Hunter Mussetter, Luke Swicegood 

Alta Vista: Tanner Langvardt 

Eskridge: Dane Howe 

Maple Hill: Cooper Imthurn, Haley Jo Ann Reiners, Hadley Schreiner 

Paxico: Taylor Cooper, Alicia Flach, Shelby Flach, Erica Stuhlsatz, Louis Vopata

 

Wallace 

Weskan: Gregory Kuykendall, Alivia McKinney

 

Washington 

Clifton: Lori Leiszler 

Greeneleaf: Kyle McGatlin 

Greenleaf: Austin Diederich, Kailey Prior 

Haddam: Tucker Allen, Courtney Moore 

Hanover: Andrew Bruna, Taylor Bruna, Will Bruna, Paige Doebele, Preston Jueneman, Jeffrey Martin, Rachel Scherling 

Linn: Nicole Ohlde, Kalen Richardson, Tanner Spence, Liza Van Der Merwe 

Morrowville: Holly Delay, Wyatt Durst 

Palmer: Evan Bott, Hanna Bott, Rachel Bott 

Washington: Courtney Bekemeyer, MaKinna Bentz, Cheyanne Helms, Taylor Metz, Scuyler Zenger

 

Wichita 

Leoti: Morgen Budde, Kelsie Conard, Tucker Graff, Aaron Ridder, Evan Ridder, Summer Smades 

Marienthal: Abigail Ridder 

 

Wilson 

Altoona: Tonia Raymond 

Buffalo: Caroline Kimberlin 

Fredonia: Zachary Plymesser, Sterling Stepp, Emily Woodcock 

Neodesha: Allyson Busch, Emily Wohaska

 

Woodson 

Yates Center: Kobe Forsyth, Shayna Karmann, Cassidy Lutz, Ashley Pringle, Hayden Splechter

 

Wyandotte 

Bonner Springs: Karly Brungardt 

Edwardsville: Dalton Joyce, Molly Lenhausen, Sarah Mikesic 

Kansas City: Silvana Alcantara, Ryan Bach, Amanda Bechtold, Shannon Bingley, Danielle Braun, Theodore Bynum, Tiffany Cervantes, Lindsay Chassay, Madison Droppelmann, Andrea Forde, Melissa Gaona, Emilio Garcia, Emma Golden, Alejandra Gonzalez, Ricardo Gonzalez, Jesus Gonzalez-Morales, Savanna Good-Turney, Elizabeth Gregory, Julio Gutierrez, Sandy Her, Anastasia King, Calder Knapp, T-Ying Lin, Marley Lowe, Jesse McCollum, Sarah Morris, Jace Smith, Ngainunmawi Sonna, Paukhansuan Sonna, Zoua Vang, Alexis Wilson, Mary Winzer

 

Out of state

 

Armed Forces Europe: Aaron Korff, Tristan Korff

 

Alaska 

Anchorage: Amir Williams

 

Arizona 

Glendale: Tess Eblin, Georgionna Hundley 

Lake Havasu City: Rose Bentley 

Scottsdale: Megan Stoa 

Sun City West: Matthew St. Germain 

Tucson: Matthew Milholm, Anna Murphy

 

Arkansas 

Benton: Lenzie Newman 

Bentonville: Elizabeth Handy, Matthew McGuire, Lydia Paxton 

Centerton: Katherine Ezell 

Conway: Sage Chaffin 

Fayetteville: Noah Christiansen 

Rogers: Jheovany Hernandez, Hannah Markel 

Springdale: Alexandra Hollenbeck

 

California 

Anza: Breyana Briggs 

Bakersfield: Matthew Wade 

Brea: Carly Lindsay 

Carlsbad: Kassady Smith 

Clovis: Rebecca Maxon, Taylor Smith 

Foothill Ranch: Steven French 

Fremont: Claire Stastka 

Fresno: Caroline Simpson 

Galt: Ashley Nelson 

Healdsburg: Lauren Plum 

Hollister: Christina Bless 

Ladera Ranch: Natalie Clark 

Laguna Niguel: Sean Lawless 

Long Beach: Victoria Hart 

Los Angeles: Ryan Donnelly 

Martinez: Melissa Motta 

Modesto: Sabine Niedola 

Moorpark: Ryan Young 

Newbury Park: Monica Anderson 

Orangevale: Gretel Pollock 

Ripon: Makenna Duncan 

Sacramento: Julie Bardacke 

St. Helena: Connor Chesky 

San Jose: Tyler Moore 

Temecula: Emily Crain, Andrew McKernan, Carson Seymour 

Templeton: Carra Kruse 

Westminster: Emma Malsy

 

Colorado 

Aurora: Dennis Borror 

Broomfield: Lisa D'Angelo 

Castle Rock: Elijah Stowe 

Centennial: Evan McCleary, Will Rau 

Colorado Springs: Allison Arredondo, Bradley King, Camryn Lopez, Christian Moden, Ethan Powell, Kristina Schneible, Hannah Williams 

Denver: Sofie Appel, Michaela Fullerton 

Elbert: Taralyn Walker 

Erie: Zachary Kierstein 

Fleming: Kolton Dickinson 

Fort Collins: Alyssa Cohn, Kyle Schwartz, Lydia Supe 

Fort Morgan: Andrew Schoemaker 

Fowler: Gabriella Leone 

Granby: Mackenzie Deplata 

Greeley: Ellery Sedlacek, Victoria Whitmore 

Highlands Ranch: Jennifer Eve, Natalie Grimm, Morgan Krusoe, Ashton Phelps, Daniel Speedy, Rylee Walker 

Holly: Ryan Nordyke 

Kit Carson: Alexandra Hornung 

Lakewood: Caylene Hume 

Lamar: Megan Wurst 

Larkspur: Harper Reilly 

Littleton: Justin Yenne 

Lyons: Macy Davis 

Monument: Stephen Vaughn 

Morrison: Adeline Johnson 

Parker: Jordan Ross, Madison Zimmerman 

Rush: Jessica Anderson 

Stoneham: Austin Littlefield 

Strasburg: William Buchanan 

Trinidad: Kolton Aubuchon 

Westminster: Kendra Cavill 

Windsor: Cydney Hemeyer 

Woodland Park: Alec Goss 

Wray: Madalyn Soehner

 

Connecticut 

Storrs Mansfield: Danielle Brazeau

 

Delaware 

Georgetown: Caroline Davis 

Wilmington: Nicholas Ackley

 

District of Columbia 

Washington: Samuel Moylan

 

Florida 

Ocala: Tarra Rotstein 

Orlando: Aaron Erdman 

Safety Harbor: Erin Macadam 

Sarasota: Susannah Kaufman 

Tampa: Mary Conner 

 

Georgia 

Atlanta: Morgan Meadows 

Marietta: Rebekah Jackson

 

Hawaii 

Kapolei: Miguel Guzman

 

Idaho 

Boise: Rebecca Byerly

 

Illinois 

Barrington: Mary Ketel 

Carbondale: Jacob Eklund 

Cary: Meredith Bryan 

Champaign: Megan Clapp 

Crystal Lake: Carley Frisch 

Downers Grove: Christine Greene 

Fairbury: Ryan Steffen 

Fox River Grove: Allison Roseland 

Frankfort: Mitchell Bennett, Brett Jennrich 

Geneseo: Bo Lindstrom 

Geneva: Quincy Swanson 

Hampshire: Mary Carr 

Highland Park: Marie Biondi 

Hoffman Estates: Kaitlyn Henke 

Homewood: Miriam Chamberlain 

Lake Barrington: Eliza Seagrist 

Lake Zurich: Angela Gaggiano, Matthew Schwartz 

Macomb: Morgan Lowderman 

Milford: Arthur Murray 

Morton: Courtney Byrne 

Mount Vernon: Adrian Austin 

Naperville: Kyle Hersma 

New Athens: Denae White 

New Berlin: Erin Lakamp 

New Lenox: Elizabeth Kritikos 

Newark: Bailey Fletcher 

Normal: Justin DePauw

Northfield: Alex Colitte 

Northbrook: Kathleen Fitzpatrick 

Pingree Grove: Stephen Kirkwood 

Plainfield: Joseph Kapral 

Saybrook: Olivia Harrison 

South Elgin: Hector Rojas 

Sterling: Erin Stroup 

Waterloo: Katharine Kennedy 

Woodridge: Jillian Boyle

 

Indiana 

Crown Point: Josephine Gianni 

Elkhart: Emily Prugh 

Lebanon: Jenna Chance 

Plainfield: Adam Zarian 

West Terre Haute: Megan Marion 

Zionsville: Kimberly Coussens

 

Iowa 

Clarinda: Raymond Nellis 

Clive: Callie Earney 

Dubuque: Sarah Timmerman 

Grimes: Faith Traver 

Hartley: Jaylin Rieck 

Hiawatha: Melanie Wertzberger 

Paullina: Alicyn Rehder 

Prole: Rachel Elliott 

Shenandoah: Mikayla Adkins 

Washington: Gregory Giardino 

West Liberty: Gracie Danner

 

Kentucky 

Fort Campbell: Brigette Kloeppner, Alba Minter 

Louisville: Jordan Woody 

May Slick: Taylor Matheny

 

Louisiana 

Erath: Sarah Watson 

Mandeville: Amanda Hines

 

Maryland 

Clarksville: Amy Howard

 

Massachusetts 

Hanson: Makayla Clemens

 

Michigan 

Coldwater: Jordan Blair 

Holly: Martha Barnes 

Imlay City: Kristine Davis 

Marne: Claire Zahm 

Midland: Brandon Fisher 

Tekonsha: Noah Winans

Three Rivers: Mary Ann Houts 

Waterford: Jessica Lesh

 

Minnesota 

Big Lake: Kendal Janousek 

Brainerd: Anna Hague 

Jasper: Tristen Pals 

Kimball: Abbey Schiefelbein 

Lakeville: Adam Hazlett, Garrett Hazlett 

Le Sueur: Shauna Wietzki 

Osakis: Hannah Dammann 

Stewartville: Amelia Welter 

Villard: Jordan Frederick 

Woodbury: Brynn Carlson

 

Missouri 

Adrian: Samantha Costigan, Maly Sears 

Anderson: Carlie Dill 

Appleton City: Casey Hilte 

Ballwin: Laura Kaempfe, Audrey Selle 

Belton: Mark Arnold 

Blue Springs: Cameron July, Carolyn Clark, Bryce Parker, Riley Smith, Mollie Toth 

Branson: Samantha Williams 

Bucklin: Joel Martin 

Buckner: Marissa Peaslee 

Butler: Casinda Smith, Zephaniah Smith 

Camdenton: Christopher Smith 

Cape Girardeau: Lauren Uhls 

Carl Junction: Jenna Thompson 

Chesterfield: Heidi Anderson, Nathan Sellers 

Chillicothe: Kaylie Campbell 

Cole Camp: Hanna Westermier 

Columbia: Kelly Wilkerson 

Cosby: Jordan Hill 

Crestwood: Samantha Zweifel 

Drexel: Sara Gammon, Corinne Rolfs 

Faucett: Jacob Modlin, Michael Modlin 

Festus: Trevor Waggoner 

Glendale: Sydney Henry 

Grain Valley: Parker Davis, Brooke Welle 

Harrisonville: Kristen Kimbrell, Chance Kurzweil 

Higginsville: Ross Dudley 

Holt: Kacie Weidmaier 

Independence: Karly Kinsey, Natalie Moyer 

Jefferson City: Kasey Kerperin 

Joplin: Molly Banwart 

Kansas City: Carlos Aguirre, Timothy Ahn, Jacqueline Anzalone, Jenna Baker, Mary Becker, Brandon Bednar, Catherine Brown, Margaret Burns, Marlene Camposguerrero, Christopher Carpenter, Kyleigh Conkling, Thomas Davis, Brandi Gentry, Lindsey Gercken, Layke Graybill, Courtney Harms, Katherine Herrera, Dominic Legato, Blakely Mathis, Colten Miller, Lucy Mohler, Peyton Nolan, John Pittala, Alison Potter, Hannah Richardson, Matthew Rodrigues, Lucie Rogers, Rachel Serrano, Jordan Shook, Emily Siler, Kristofer Snodgrass, Skyler Spear, Margaret Sweeny, Trinh Tran, Mikaela Wynne, Shannon Yeomans, Makaylee Young-Mills 

Kearney: Lauren Fitzpatrick, Chloe Gillespie, Adam Lechner, Haelea Sharp, Tillie Wheeler, Rachel Wright 

Kirkwood: Molly Huggins, Hannah Lovell 

Lake Winnebago: Hannah Valentine 

Lee's Summit: Kaitlyn Butler, Jacob Campbell, Taylor Gardner, Courtney Hiatt, Chikayo Jett, Kathleen Laddish, Daniel Licata, Olivia Logan, Payton Masoner, Alexandra Mesias, Julia Munsell, Jansynn Radford, Madison Rao, Ryan Rieger, Kelsey Shanahan, Logan Steele, Paige Suholaski, Hunter Svoboda, Brooke Wilcox 

Liberty: Matthew Alvey, Mason Stirtz 

Louisburg: Nathaniel Ryan 

Manchester: Warren Seawel 

Marshall: Anna Hartley 

Maryland Heights: Samantha Reynolds 

Mayview: Allison Bertz, Molly Bertz 

O'Fallon: Justin Jennings, Sean Reading, Dillon Tripamer 

Peculiar: Shelby Martinez 

Platte City: Haley Firkins, Drake Hansen, Kathryn McCoy 

Princeton: Lauren Cox 

Raymore: Madison Howard 

Raytown: Maia Lewis 

Rushville: Colby Crockett 

Savannah: Austin Haeker 

Smithville: Sydney Cantrell, JoBeth Hancock, Abby Harmeyer, Rebecca Jenkins, Gabrielle Long 

Springfield: Mikaela Bennett, Raegan Brown, Grace Earnhardt, Anna Rader, Natalie Rash 

St. Joseph: Eric Ashlock, Gwen Bachman, Trevor Dunn, Evan Heronemus, Abigail Larson, Anna Richardson, Jessica Schenk, Sydney VanDyke 

St. Louis: Kyle Folsom, Mary LaBelle, Alison Murphy, Thomas Putnam, Leah Yount 

St. Paul: Amber Pryor 

St. Peters: Kyle Sery 

Stewartsville: Samantha O'Day 

Taylor: Trevor DeHaan, Philip Wegman 

Troy: Emily Hudson, Kelsey Ladlie

Washington: Reid Posinski 

Webster Groves: Edward Walters 

Wentzville: Cheyenne Canterbury 

Weston: Alexa Raney, John Summers, Mattie Vandel

 

Montana 

Great Falls: Keegan Swanson 

Missoula: Samantha Gibson

 

Nebraska 

Atkinson: Brea Hostert 

Ayr: Rachel Kort 

Bellwood: Caleb Brezina 

Bennington: Olivia Persigehl 

Bertrand: Adyson Furlong 

Columbus: Lane Egger, Paxton Myers 

Cozad: Whitney Applegate 

Crete: Brandon Hall, Kyle Weide 

David City: Mariah Aerts 

Diller: Caleb Schultis 

Elkhorn: Margaret Blazek, Fadia Husseini 

Fairbury: Halle Knigge, Nathaniel Stapaules 

Geneva: Grace Jacobson 

Gibbon: Jordan Davis 

Gothenburg: Ashley Kragelund 

Grafton: Ashton O'Brien 

Grand Island: Payton Best, Carissa Jonak 

Gretna: Mary Zach 

Hardy: Blake Kirchhoff 

Hartington: Amanda Dreesen 

Hastings: Annissa Davis 

Herman: Katheryn Gregerson 

Hickman: Jaclyn Heinrich 

Holdrege: Anabelle Sanko 

Humboldt: Logan Standerford 

Kearney: Caleb Claussen, Masie Dulitz, Hayden Jackson, Cierra Roubicek, Hannah Williams 

La Vista: Benjamin Fulton, Analiese Siggers 

Lincoln: Caitlyn Barry, Elizabeth Hansen, Mackenzie Healey, Michael Mueting, Courtney Onnen 

Loomis: Kristine Edgren 

Nebraska City: Sheridan Silvius, Kaitlyn Smallfoot 

Oconto: Kelsey Kimble 

Odell: Josephine Vitosh 

Omaha: Madeline Akers, Kylie Boldt, Payton Boldt, Camille Brown, Hayley DesCoteaux, Melissa Edloff, Maren Ellis, Jason Groothuis, Emma Hawkins, Isaac Henson, Alyssa Johnson, Leah Klos, Andrew Kroll, Brett Lafleur, Delaney McCabe, Corbin Miller, Marena Modica, Remmie Monahan, Jevin Peitzmeier, Carleigh Pope, Brianna Raumaker, Jared Schuler, Julia Smith, Sullivan Stavneak, Sarah West 

Papillion: Christina Baxter, Lauren Greiner, Julia Pechar, Margaret Phillips 

Plattsmouth: Michelle Thiessen 

Sidney: Jacob Burke 

Stanton: Broderick Sieh 

Superior: Makenna Jensen, Harley Schuster 

Valentine: Kyle Johnson

 

New Jersey 

Colts Neck: Daniel Koutris 

Flanders: Gabrielle Maroulis 

Hackettstown: Erin Feeley 

Hillsborough: Taylor Chin 

Manalapan: Francesca Matrone 

Rockaway: Genevieve Blewett

 

New Mexico 

Albuquerque: Emily Follingstad, Jamie Heise 

Rio Rancho: Taylor Lust

 

New York 

Floral Park: Grace Calo 

Pittsford: Sarah Roth 

Smithtown: Walter Meyers

 

North Carolina 

Charlotte: Jordan Johnson 

Marshall: Jessica Mollet 

Salisbury: Madison Hines 

Southern Pines: Megan Ochoa

 

Ohio 

Dennison: Willard Liggett 

Jeromesville: Keayla Harr 

Vandalia: Amelia Brandt, Andrew Brandt 

West Chester: Alex Batson

 

Oklahoma 

Bartlesville: Hayden Bryant, Rachel Cook, Nathan Lauritsen 

Broken Arrow: Christian Coker 

Coweta: Kenzie Applegate 

Edmond: Marissa Baird, Bailey Robinson 

Norman: Zachary Abell, Emma Hochman 

Oklahoma City: Mikayla Colby, Laramie Hall 

Owasso: Emily Wessel, Raegan Wessel 

Skiatook: Kylie Wilkerson 

Tahlequah: Sierra Cox 

Tulsa: Kelly Crowley, Julia Gross, Mary Robertson, Michael Robertson 

Woodward: Alena McDonald

 

Oregon 

Baker City: Bryson Thomas 

Harper: Audrey Marchek 

Mulino: Emily Bever

 

Pennsylvania 

Bradford: Robert Forbes 

Carlisle: Savanna Kimmell 

Greensburg: John Murray 

Latrobe: Zachary Kokoska 

Narvon: Parker Eberly 

New Ringgold: Mackenzie McVicker 

Schnecksville: Justin Grim

 

Rhode Island 

Riverside: Haley Scott

 

South Carolina 

Folly Beach: Hunter Dixon

 

South Dakota 

Madison: Grace Volker

 

Tennessee 

Blountville: Brad Tolliver 

Cosby: Liam Mcconnell 

Franklin: Mackenzie McGrath 

Gallatin: Jacob Hubert, Brett Neelly 

Johnson City: Amanda Howland 

Memphis: Christine Odom

 

Texas 

Allen: Nathan Hartter 

Amarillo: Madison Ramsey 

Anna: Bayley Clark 

Argyle: Timothy Wickstrum 

Arlington: Jessica Cude 

Austin: Ashley Read 

Boyd: Kaitlyn Kidd 

Canyon: Sara Gabel 

Cedar Park: John Renfroe 

Cleveland: Amanda Gaitan 

Coppell: Erin Payne 

Cypress: Katelyn Gehrt, Zelie Thompson 

Dallas: Lilah Harris, Grant Reuben 

El Paso: Laura Briggs 

Flower Mound: Lindsey Wawczak 

Fort Hood: Brooke Errington 

Fort Worth: Teagan Dahl, Rebecca Hernandez, Devin Thibodeaux 

Friendswood: Nathan Jackson, Seth Porter 

Frisco: Darby Deans, Monica Diaz, John Slattery 

Haltom City: Sarah Pitzer 

Helotes: Isabel Lewis 

Highland Village: Laina Ewoldt 

Houston: Lauren Dumler, Sarah Peterson, Taylor Torrey, Connor Vining

Hurst: Erin Ruby 

Katy: Grace Worcester 

Keller: Carter Billingsley, Morgan Elliott 

Leonard: Adrian Munoz 

Lewisville: Robert Dilts 

Lucas: Camden Droge 

Magnolia: Eric Kley, Samuel Moore 

Mansfield: Brock Carpani 

Montgomery: Reid Isaac 

Murphy: Kendra Marstall, Sierra Marstall 

Orange Grove: Elise Hesseltine 

Plano: Lina Parks, Hannah White 

Prosper: Shawna Gower 

Roanoke:  Shawn Carter, Annabelle Decker

Rowlett: Caroline Pearson 

San Antonio: Dylan Vance 

Spring: Adam Krehbiel 

Stephenville: David Johnson 

Sugar Land: Dalton Chamberlin, Lauren Chamberlin 

Sunnyvale: Nicole Stafford 

The Woodlands: Christopher Jansen 

Tomball: Jackson Carder, Jonathan Hyden

Tyler: Garrett Tauscher, Morgan Tauscher, Tanner Towns

 

Virginia 

Arlington: Allyson Smith 

Churchville: Carrie Cromer 

Clear Brook: Cody Boden 

Edinburg: Nicole Kibler 

Fort Eustis: Meredith Wesley 

Penn Laird: Richard Clayton

 

Washington 

Clarkston: Ethan Ulrich 

Yelm: Ashley Walther

 

West Virginia 

Vienna: Bryce Sayre

 

Wisconsin 

Arlington: Hannah Taylor 

De Pere: Kylie Arett 

Loyal: Miriam Reynaldo 

Madison: Christopher Hines 

Thiensville: Olivia Carter, William Carter 

Verona: Sophie Hawks 

Wauwatosa: Nathan Cera

 

Wyoming 

Carpenter: Reese Burnett 

Casper: Lauren Taubert 

Gillette: Amy McKee 

Jackson: Olivia Chapman

 

 

Out of country

Brazil: Lucas Da Rosa 

Canada: Cody Lafrentz 

China: Fnu Aruhan, Jimeng Bai, Da Chen, Hongzhi Chen, Kaihang Chen, Miaowei Chen, Kaiwen Duan, Kuangxi He, Yeling Hu, Caixin Jiang, Jiarui Li, Yue Li, Haobin Lin, Hongyu Lin , Zhengxi Lin, Xuebo Liu, Ziming Liu, Yining Luo, Zhongjie Luo, Lingyan Meng, Xuanang Ni, Anran Qiu, Xiurong Qiu, Qingyun Rong, Zewen Shan, Yixuan Sun, Ke Wang, Ting Wang, Xinyu Wang, Zixuan Wang, Chengyue Wei, Wangyi Wei, Qiong Wu, Xiaolin Wu, Yuhong Wu, Siyu Xiao, Huan Xu, Yitong Xu, Yuru Xu, Jing Ye, Kaicheng Zhang, Sixiang Zhang, Jiahui Zhao, Yuhao Zhu 

Czech Republic: Jan Jirman, Michael Kuryl, Katerina Nova 

Germany: Lars Quincke 

Hungary: Zsofia Gyimes 

Iceland: Steinunn Sigurjonsdottir 

India: Natasha Manjunath, Ojas Pathak, Chahat Sehgal, Akansha Singh 

Italy: Simone Fassina, Anna Turco 

Jamaica: Ranae McKenzie 

Japan: Shinichi Goryo, Chiaki Kamiyama, Satoru Okada, Takeo Suzuki, Ryota Takumi, Shinya Yamaguchi 

Kuwait: Yassin Abbas 

Malaysia: Xue Qi Fo, Walson Liew 

Mali: Hawa Dembele 

Mexico: David Velazco 

Netherlands: Julia Johnson 

New Zealand: Aaron Booth 

Norway: Helene Ingvaldsen 

Paraguay: Cecilia Maria Caceres Etheridge, Leonardo Goncalves Cunha Canabrava, Sebastian Maffei, Agustina Otazu Seifart, Ruben Pappalardo, Fiorella Pavetti Villalba, Cecilia Pick Gomez, Jazmin Royg Quevedo, Maria Saucedo Fretes, Santiago Scavone Pereira 

Philippines: Faith Eunice Lalunio 

Qatar: Ahmed El Neil 

Saudi Arabia: Rida Ahmed, Fatimah Al Ibrahim, Hassan Al Jaffar, Mohammed Alanazi, Abdulkareem Alghamdi, Neyaf Alharbi, Megren Alharthi, Abdulwadud Almayouf, Mohannad Almohaili, Mazen Almotairi, Faisal Almutairi, Mohammed Alnasser, Sahir Duaifallah M Alomayri, Hussam Alqarihi, Faisal Alqarni, Fars Alromih, Mohammed Khalid M Alruways, Mohammed Alsadat, Musab Alzahrani, Mohammed Asiri, Hassan Bahakim, Aseel Bakhribah, Abdulaziz Gogandi, Loay Salem, Nora Softa 

Slovakia: Dominik Sivak 

South Korea: Seunghyun Jo, Gwangu Oh, Junghwan Park 

Spain: Pablo Estaire Mateos 

Sri Lanka: Wannakuwatta Waduge Ann Sumudu Fernando 

Sweden: Baker Khojah 

Taiwan: Po-Yu Lai, Yu-Shiuan Lin, Yushin Wang, Hsuan-Wei Wu, Tien Jung Wu 

Turkey: Ege Ozbek 

Venezuela: Maria Linares de Faria 

Vietnam: Bao Chu, Huu Nguyen 

Yugoslavia: Ivana Maodus