1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Spring 2018 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

More than 3,900 students receive semester honors from Kansas State University

Wednesday, June 13, 2018

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record.
If a student’s name is not listed, please contact the appropriate college dean’s office or the Office of the Registrar at 785-532-6254 or registrar@k-state.edu for assistance.  
Written by: Taylor Provine, 785-532-1543, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

MANHATTAN — Nearly 3,920 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the spring 2018 semester.

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records.

The following students earned semester honors for the spring 2018 semester from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Comanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

U.S. Territories

Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Idaho, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

Louisiana

 

Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, Nevada, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Dakota

Tennessee, Texas

Utah

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen 

Humboldt: Ryan Huse 

Iola: Cassandra Delich, Clara Wicoff 

Moran: Trent Johnson, Mackenzie Tynon 

Savonburg: Colton Sutterby

 

Anderson 

Colony: Colton Strickler 

Garnett: Remington Hedges, Hannah Steele 

Greeley: Maci Rockers

Westphalia: Camille Shilling

 

Atchison 

Atchison: Juliette Corpstein, Micah Dulac, Ashton Ettleman, Allison Harris, Kelsey Hoines, Emily Kiehl, Jackson McCoole, Ella McLeod, Canyon Miller, Julie Schrick, Shelbie Vanderweide 

Cummings: Molly Bassette 

Lancaster: Emily Becker, Savanna Cohorst, Ashley Pieper, Jentry Scherer

 

Barber 

Hazelton: Paige Koblitz 

Isabel: Andrea Vierthaler 

Lake City: Taylor Stull 

Sharon: Hannah Eck, Hannah Rankin

 

Barton 

Albert: Brandon Keller 

Claflin: Julie Demel, Randall Martin, Abby Stueder 

Ellinwood: Bailey Baird, Colton Churchill, Ansley Herzog, Andrea Klepper 

Great Bend: Quinton Elliott, Hannah Hildebrand, Taylor Latham, Dodge Nily, Michelle Rooney, Katherine Schmitt, Tarynn Stueder, Christopher Wright, Logan Zecha 

Hoisington: Natalie Sanders, Tyler Specht, Hannah Wilborn 

Olmitz: Garret Schneider

 

Bourbon 

Fort Scott: Jacob Allen, Karleigh Arndt, Sydney Cullison, Annyssa Davenport, Hannah Fry, Meredith Hill, Dacey Simpson, Anthony Tirri 

Uniontown: Jonah Ericson, Chase Gleason

 

Brown 

Everest: Kristen Jensen, Kelly Lehew, Amber Wilhelm 

Fairview: Mikayla Deters, Carissa Tummons 

Hiawatha: Emily Bauer, Garrett Binns, Jacob Hrencher, Alexa Keim, Lydia Lierz, Kendra Overdick, Ashlyn Riley, Katharine Rosa, Bryn Swearingen, Kyle Tollefson 

Horton: Kylie Hutfles, Abby Ross 

Robinson: Jeremy Tryon

 

Butler 

Andover: Makenzie Allison, Shelby Boso, Margo Coltrane, Jack Copher, Emily Day, Cherilyn E, Rachel Eastman, Robyn Fritze, Madalyn Gazda, Keegan Hanson, Emi Hayashi, Grant Huslig, Emma Karber, Brianna Klocek, Megan Kohman, Adrianne Kruse, Christine Laflin, Melissa Lawrence, Alex Lutz, Christianah McKenna, Lindsey Miles, Jeremy Newport, Mackenzie Penny, Gabrielle Phillips, Stephen Ramge, Christina Rebarchek, Emma Schumann, Joshua Stock, TylerStock, Robert Strickland, Daniel Theisen, Molly Thomas, Rylie Toom, Dylan Vance, Faith Vautravers, Jordan Weaver, Shaylee Webb, Grant Willford 

Augusta: Christina Ashenfelter, Courtney Davis, Derek Jergensen, Jacob Lowery, Madison Rockers, Alicia Walker, Taylor Werner, Austin Willis 

Benton: Alyssa Greenwood, Cameron Parr, Marcus Ysidro 

Cassoday: Erik Eisenbarth, Joseph Reinert 

El Dorado: Aidan Cairns, Brock Harvey, Alec Hildreth, Derek Hildreth, Lauren Johnson, Collin Just, Aubrey Koontz, Philip Lucas, Stephanie McGivern, Olivia Peiffer, Garrett Runnion, Kristyn Utech, Joseph Webster

Latham: Michaela Korte 

Potwin: Kyrstie Ehm, Renata Goossen, Madison Janzen 

Rosalia: Angela Merwin 

Rose Hill: Logan Kressly, Madison Nelson, Madison Partridge, Bailey Santo, Eric Tinkler, Gerit Wagner, Mackenzie Webster, Logan Welch, Jestin Wright, William Wright 

Towanda: Cody Aikens 

Whitewater: Emma Hilgenfeld

 

Chase 

Cedar Point: Jake Wessel 

Cottonwood Falls: Lindsay Albers, Jessica Pietrowski 

Elmdale: Scott Hazelton 

Strong City: Tori Burkhart, Kandace Griffin, Kassady Griffin, Daley Keister, Clayton Schroer

 

Chautauqua 

Havana: Robert Sherwood 

Niotaze: Katherine Todd 

Sedan: Leah Steward

 

Cheyenne 

St. Francis: Kyla Bandel

 

Clark 

Ashland: Rachel Cook, Nathan Reimer 

Minneola: Claire Leis, Braden Shumate

 

Clay 

Clay Center: Katelyn Bohnenblust, Michael Brinkman, Andrea Contreras, Braden Cott, Alice Davidson, Adam Ebert, Emily Ebert, Macy Franson, Kaine Fredrickson, Audrey Gaug, Riley Griggs, Joshua Kelley, Mariah Larson, Lane Liby, Jackie Mayo, Kaid Mossburgh, Evan Penner, Natalie Vesta, Rachael Williams 

Clifton: Michaela Musselman 

Longford: Hayden Heigele 

Wakefield: Nicole Aronhalt, Ethan Hammond, Sarah Mize, Kathrine Yarrow

 

Cloud 

Clyde: Callie Charbonneau, Shea Crum, Eli Ohlde, Dalton Porter 

Concordia: Clay Boley, Robin Daniels, Braden Johnson, Karijanna Miller, Colby Trost 

Miltonvale: Lane Sanders

 

Coffey 

Burlington: Sheigh Ormord 

Le Roy: Cassidy Thweatt, Jordan Walburn 

Lebo: Regan Norton, Whitney Sloan, Malorie Wagner

 

Comanche 

Coldwater: Brenna Jellison, Skylar Prusa

 

Cowley 

Arkansas City: Caitlyn Eickleberry, Joshua Gurnee, Regan Headrick, Jacob McAfee, Maranda Oak, Arnoldo Ruiz 

Burden: Julianna Price 

Udall: Joshua Franklin 

Winfield: Jacob Dennett, Jacob Hubert, Chad Olney, Natalie Phrakonekham, Kathleen Wardman, Kylee Wollard

 

Crawford 

Cherokee: Natalie Timmons 

Girard: Alixandra Beezley, Sydney Gottlob, Bethany Schifferdecker 

Hepler: Ethan George 

McCune: Caleb Egbert, Caylee Egbert 

Pittsburg: Rachel Cortes, Elizabeth Hayes, Amanda Hoffman, Miranda Moore, Katherine Richey, Connor Smith

 

Decatur 

Oberlin: Molly Jansonius, Morgan Jansonius

 

Dickinson 

Abilene: Milea Anderson, Jason Brantley, Kallista Brooks, Joshua Evans, Elliot Gassman, Mary Graefe, Natalie Harris, Christina Hoffman, Erin Jones, Miah Meuli, Molly Myers, Garry Parzych, Riley Sleichter, Chase Stalder, Rebecca Swartz, Taylor Thompson, Rogan Tokach, Alexandria Walters, Dustin Wilson 

Chapman: Paige Altwegg, Deshon Brooks, Adrian Fink, Kaylin Fink, Jessica Garrison, Rachel Garrison, Lacy Mann 

Herington: James Mulderrig, Katharyn Roe, Mardi Traskowsky 

Hope: Trace Hostetter 

Solomon: Catelynne LePage, Rachel Werling 

Woodbine: Bryson Winters

 

Doniphan 

Bendena: Samantha Albers 

Severance: Jonathan Allen

Wathena: Nathan King, Lauren Studer, Samantha Whitten

 

Douglas 

Baldwin City: Kayla Bryant, Phillip Carroll, Tanner Jackman, Paige Leslie, Grace Mader, Emma Mclaren, Nicholas Pattrick, Jonathon Pratt, Corey Valentine, Noah Watson, Carter Wintermantel 

Eudora: Nicholaus Elliott, Lauren Gabriel, Weston Harder, Jensen Herron, Lauren Howard, Molly James, Sophia Lehmann, Grady Salzman, Mitchell Slavens 

Lawrence: Hayley Boden, Mallory Boone, Sydney Buller, Kayla Clark, Amanda Coatney, Ryan Doll, Cameron Edens, John Eldridge, Jonathon Garrett, Brooke Glasnapp, Nicholas Goertzen, Aubrey Griffin, Anna Guess, Caleb Harris, Sammy Hogsett, Jessica Huffman, Ethan Kallenberger, Anna Kleibohmer, Prerona Kundu, Alexis Luinstra, Molly McCord, Helen McEntire, Anna Meissbach, Parker Montgomery, Meredith Morris, Taylor Mosher, Abigail Murray, Laura Neilsen, Elizabeth Patton, Matthew Pitts, Lindsey Pratte, Michael Rask, Alyssa Raye, Macie Reeb, Karen Schneck, Colton Steele, James Wensel, Dalton Wiggins, Megan Workman, Claire Yackley 

Lecompton: Bjorn Funk

 

Edwards 

Kinsley: Carley Deege, Alexandra Herrmann, Caitlin Herrmann 

Lewis: Jarrod Kuckelman 

Offerle: Holly Wilson

 

Elk 

Howard: Rachel Bellar 

Moline: Carson Jennings

 

Ellis 

Ellis: Erianna Basgall, Dylan Haas 

Hays: Annaka Applequist, Kelsie Dewitt, Kacie Engel, Mikaela Flax, Katelyn Fross, Taylor Gabel, Kristyn Hodny, Lauren Keller, Madisyn Keller, Talyn Kleweno, Megan Koenigsman, Chase Lynd, Matthew Mindrup, Allison Pfeifer, Caleb Pfeifer, Tanner Pfeifer, Preston Ryan, Ryan Schippers, Michael Schulte, Summer Smith, Emily Staab, Max Stieben, Victoria Unrein, Sydney Vahling, Kelli Veach, Caitlyn White 

Victoria: Brady Dinkel, Benjamin Rajewski

 

Ellsworth 

Ellsworth: Jackson Connally, Connor Davis, Matthew Keener, Samuel Keener, Shannon Keith, Luke Oberle, Laura Rankin, Janae Schulte

 

Finney 

Garden City: Benjamin Anthony, Naydelin Barrera Trejo, Maria Calvillo, Christina Guzman, Omar Hernandez, Kaylee Kipp, Bradley Koster, Danette Lenk, Ashley Longoria, Theresia Matthews, Austin Metcalf, Daniel Moreno-Rodriguez, Paloma Roman, Baily Smith, Megan Steward, Jensen Strasser, Reagan Swank, Loan Tang, Sophia Tran 

Holcomb: Jocelyn Camarillo, Taylor Johnson, Regan Roth

 

Ford 

Bucklin: Darja Meskin 

Dodge City: Alexis Altamirano, Drew Chance, Kaitlyn Demuth, Megan Esquibel, Adriana Hernandez, Olivet Martinez, Conner McCollum, Macy Mock, Jaqueline Solis, Arrin Tieben 

Kingsdown: Madison Loschke

 

Franklin 

Ottawa: Andy Croucher, Abigail Fangman, Keegan Finch, Morgan Jilek, Madison Lancaster, Vincent Sylvester, Rebecca Vrbas, McKenzie Weien 

Pomona: Kara Wray 

Rantoul: Molly Roach 

Richmond: Alexis Pedrow, Amber Schaefer 

Wellsville: Chase Bouse, Kathryn Dowling, Lance Meyer, Mckinna Shelton

 

Geary 

Fort Riley: Shelby Bolin, Jason Custodio, Cheryl Gomez, Jordan Hansel, Jessie Horn, Mariel Jones 

Junction City: Weston Boyer, Daniel Bramucci, Elena Butler, Matthew Champagne, Kristin Chaney, Martin Cox, McKenzie Cox, Mitchell Culbertson, Kelly Ann Delacruz, Olivia Diestelkamp Christina Dimattia, Nicholas Dombrowski, Maria Estrada, Chante Fontenot, Kiona Freeman, Matthew French, Corey Gaither, Christa Grider, Laura Gunderson, Raphael Gutierrez, Jessica Heiman, Dominique Humphreys, Jasmine Hunt, Hannah Kay, Katharine Kellogg, Noah Kelly, Raymond Kinney, Donald Lawrence, Hailee McKie, Sebastian Nelson, Sarah Novak, Noelle Olson, Peter Paras, Regina Parmer, Jordyn Peyla, Rebecca Raastad, Marisol Ramirez, Kassidi Richardson, Melissa Riley, Amy Scott-Sanjur, Brittany Shryock, Katrina Velarde, Shelby Wade, Meredith Wesley, Morgan Ziegler 

Milford: Jeremiah Clark, Krista Dropps

 

Gove 

Gove: Evan Tustin, Faith Tuttle 

Grinnell: Heather Heier, Kirsten Zerr

 

Graham 

Hill City: Javil Hansen, Adam Vanloenen 

Morland: Chantelle Simon, Kylie Simon

 

Grant 

Ulysses: Calvin Cole, Luke Haney, Jessica Hanson, Jordan Howard

 

Gray 

Cimarron: Andrea Bryant, Hunter Dewey, Greta Giebler, Joseph Hornung, Samantha McPhail, Zoe Nicolet 

Copeland: Savannah Ardery, Brooklynn Withers 

Ingalls: MacKenzy Meis, Levi Unruh

 

Greenwood 

Eureka: Connor Torrey 

Fall River: Danielle Comstock 

Madison: Piper Brandt

 

Hamilton 

Kendall: Delaney Pollart 

Syracuse: Ira Kullot, Jose Ramos

 

Harper 

Anthony: Roger Clark, Caitlin Dodgen, Breanna Hoskinson, Ryley Menhusen, Lakin Whealy 

Freeport: Trace Adams

 

Harvey 

Burrton: Kaci Foraker, Alexis Hoskinson 

Halstead: Jacinta Bergkamp, Kinsey Davidson, Mallory Williams 

Hesston: Michaela Adams, Titus Ewert, Aaron Fuqua, Katelyn Hageman, Scott McGehee 

Newton: Colton Aarstad, Lilibeth Burkhart, Camryn Claassen, Brookelynn Entz, Olivia Hinz, Jillian Jantz, Cody Murrell, Kailey Naysmith, Jaiden Ochoa, Jacob Peyton, Maura Thieszen, Kenneth Vadakin 

North Newton: Joshua Carlgren, Maggie Dungan 

Sedgwick: Paige Griggs, Grant Hilliard, Aerin McCoy

 

Haskell 

Satanta: Ruben Pando

 

Hodgeman 

Burdett: Greta Bauer 

Jetmore: Michelle Bradshaw, Charlee Hall, Kyra Lampe, David Nuss, Seth Shriwise

 

Jackson 

Circleville: Joshilyn Binkley, Emily Burdiek, Chelsea Shupe 

Delia: Makayla Crow 

Holton: Nils Bergsten, Kaden Brandt, Sarah Diggs, Eero Halbleib, Ethan Holaday, Sarah Marek, William Patterson, Kaitlin Peterson, Madison Reith, Brandt Rose, Sonora Sheldon, Joshua Wilhelm, Karl Wilhelm, Tel Wittmer 

Hoyt: Adam Hegemann 

Mayetta: Jesse Smith 

Soldier: John Kennedy, Joel Nelson 

Whiting: Alexandria Bontrager, Tori Bontrager

 

Jefferson 

Grantville: Nathan Buss, Scott Hirsch 

McLouth: Jordyn Johnston 

Meriden: Macy Bruton, Janelle Debus, Allie Deiter, Karli Fleischer, Dalton Hahn, Chord Livingston, Gabriel Orndorff, Randi Patterson, Wynne Taylor, Alex Thornburgh, Kaileigh Wright 

Oskaloosa: Tegan Bowers, Noah Scrimsher 

Ozawkie: Matthew Hamon, Emily Nottingham, Jacob Winter 

Perry: Jameson Brehm, Anna Miller, Danielle Winchester 

Valley Falls: Maxamillyan Badgett, Jessa Brinker, Macee Jepson, Kyle Reichart

 

Jewell 

Esbon: Thayne Benoit, Derek Reed 

Formoso: Kyle Fleming, Tyler Marr 

Jewell: Hannah Daniels 

Mankato: Josie Wilson

 

Johnson 

Bucyrus: Sydney Haas, John Loyd, Mayme Loyd, Rachel Meyers 

De Soto:David Apple, Rebecca Clancy, Ian Clouston, Cody Gish, Elaina Grantham, Travis Hodge, Jackson McQuality, Abby Oberle, Rhett Pierce, Samuel Seidl, Benjamin Weinhold, Alex Wilcox 

Edgerton: Katie Thomas 

Fairway:Ian Armstrong, Matthew Ho, William Mcconwell, Hannah Wallace, Thomas Winklhofer 

Gardner: Alexandria Bangert, Joseph Boutte, Jacob Casey, Sophie Craig, Alyson Daniels, Macey Elkinton, Brett Goetzmann, Jenna Goetzmann, Nicole Johnson, Rachel Knorr, Alyssa Koehler, Abigail Lane, Cooper McGuire, Jacob McIntire, Natalie Mullin, Olivia Rogers, Harley Rousselo, Nicholas Spiller, Alexa Wilden 

Lake Quivira: Ian Boyd 

Leawood: Andrea Azeltine, Lauren Barash, Connelly Barnes, Amanda Brown, Bailey Bush, Steven Bush, Ariana Cecil, Maximalian Danner, Charles Davis, Grant DeFonso, Macy Eatinger, Kristen Emig, Francesca Esposito, Suzanne Fiss, Calum Fletcher, Liam George, Kathleen Gepford, Aubrey Gilchrist, Jessica Gittemeier, Kathryne Herbel, Morgan Hoffman, Gretchen Holthaus, Emily Homolka, Bridget Howard, Haley Johnston, Douglas Kellerman, Erin Kellerman, Courtney Kelly, Corey Kirkpatrick, Natalie Kokjer, Chase Koster, Ryan Kruse, MaryEileen Kucera, Jackson Lage, Daniel Laverentz, Sawyer Like, Mallory Line, Ashley MacDonald, Ryan Macfarlane, Morgan McCaw, Monica Melber, Robert Miller, Margaret Mitchell, Noah Modean, Daniel Navarro, Hannah Nick, Bailey Peck, Konner Pendland, Jacob Peterson, Gwen Pitts, Clara Pop, Abigail Pope, Benjamin Power, Molly Pratt, Katherine Rettmer, Nicole Robben, Claire Rogers, Mariah Rogers, Meredith Sanders, Matthew Smith, Abbey Sommerauer, Claire Stofer, Conner Swanson, Charles Thomeczek, Mackenzie Thornton, Seth Walter, Karla Wasinger, Robert Wasinger, Emily Webb, Caroline Webster, Elizabeth Webster, Elizabeth Weesner, Jackson Wright 

Lenexa: Hannah Adams, Laura Apel, Travis Atchison, Kara Bamberger, Joel Bartlett, Ann Bartolac, Jacob Bednar, Jillian Borel, Kayley Brethour, Kelly Chambers, Benjamin Chaverin, Alexa Cowan, Elizabeth Cox, Nicholas Crippen, Carson Daniel, Zachary Dare, Abby Davignon, Amy Davis, Taylor Duff, Kelsey Eagleman, Kyle Eisenbarger, Madalyn Fagan, Braden Fain, Hannah Fain, David Feist, Laura Florez, Heidi Forland, Breanna Fox, Kenna Franzen, Lauren Gay, Kathryn Glover, Maureen Graham, Sahiba Grover, Elizabeth Harper, Brian Hayes, Abigail Helt, Amanda Helt, Ashton Hess, Brandt Hill, Melanie Hiraki, Ryan Horn, Kellan Horner, Taylor Ireland, Margaret Jacobs, Samantha Jansen, Shauna Jones, Nicholas Kalny, Courtney Klema, Kelsey Klema, Leah Knobel, Allison Lancaster, Margaret Loughman, Megan Luginsland, Anne Mains, Jared Marolf, Jacob Marshall, Jacob Martin, Michael McCosh, Cade McCoy, Katherine McWilliams, Emily Mellick, Carson Miller, Joel Mills, Riley Mitts, Jonathan Modig, Abigaile Molzer, Argel Moncayo, Xena Moore, Scott Morrison, Matthew Neaderhiser, Mark Neal, Hannah Nelson, Jacob Nobrega, Emma Pater, Lydia Read, Gabrielle Riggs, Merani Rivarola-Gragg, Katherine Robke, Megan Rongish, Sarah Rose, Joseph Roszel, Nathan Schmidt, Chloe Shearon, Jacob Stark, Robert Steele, Katelyn Stepanek, Bailey Stewart, Kathryn Streit, Mitchell Taylor, Tyler Thayer, Alaina Thomsen, Reid Thornburg, Emily Transue, Eric Trueblood, Sara Vandemark, Colin Wakefield, Margo Walters, Emily Waren, Vivian Weaver, Landry Weber, Mckenzi Weber, Brinley Weirick, Alyssa Wherry, Brooke Wiebe, Adam Wilkerson, Madeline Wilkus, Elaine Williams, Jared Yankovich, Zack Zegunis 

Merriam: Charles Kaifes, Miles McLenon, Jacob Minet, Hannah Patterson, Joshua Patterson, Marlena Pierce 

Mission: Robert Burford, Peter Fontaine, Wyatt Naramore, Rachel Ogren, Amy Shea, Tori Tummons, Angelica White, Alison Yancey 

Mission Hills: Scott Barnow, John Crampton, Andrew McKittrick, Evan Ros 

Olathe: Alexis Abadayan, Ian Adams, Lynsey Akin, Regan Allen, Madison Altis, Mikaela Altis, Madeline Ames, Kyley Ast, Alexis Atcheson, Kathryn Baker, Charles Balkenbusch, Jordan Bartz, Tanner Bayless, Samantha Bond, Saraya Bragg, Devin Bratkiv, Hannah Brock, Logan Brockschmidt, Elizabeth Burg, Macy Burke, Beau Burris, Andrew Buyle, Cassidy Carlson, Thomas Carlson, Zachary Case, Meredith Casey, Adeline Chang, Audrey Chang, Aaron Chrisco, Emily Clapp, Clarice Coleman, Erin Comfort, Lauren Cooper, Colin Cope, Jared Crain, Emma Deatherage, Leah Devers, Jacob Dokos, Allyson Dorrell, Joseph Drilling, Mallory Droge, Grayson Dunst, Mitchell Easley, Jordan Eberhardy, Kenna Elder, Caleb Engeman, Lindsey Ennen, James Evans, Emily Everhart, Andrew Fales, Douglas Farleigh, Justine Fiscus, Megan Fish, Sarah Fruth, Connor Fulk, Sarah Gabel, Kristin Gaddis, Lauren Gasiorowski, Emily Gatschet, Timothy Gottschalk, Natasha Graham, Delaney Green, Richard Greer, Cole Griffin, Sierra Grimm, James Grube, Benjamin Gust, Natalie Haas, Mallory Halfert, Rebecca Hall, Jessica Halsey, Joe Hampton, Andrew Haney, Greer Hartman, Joy Hauser, Nathaniel Helgeson, Abbey Heller, Seth Hensarling, Syrus Herz, Morgan Higgins, Madison Hilger, Brooke Hogan, Rachel Hogan, Ethan Holland, Nathanael Hood, Connor Horn, Melissa Hostmeyer, Ricardo Hotz, Lindsay Hoyt, Cody Hughes, Elizabeth Hughes, Kimberly Hughes, Brandon Hulet, Kathryn Hurd, Kevin Hurt, Natalie Jabben, Faith Janssen, Cody Kelemen, Kyle Keller, Joseph Kempin, Trenton Kempker, Jack Kennedy, Rachel Kipper, Brett Kippley, Michelle Koczan, Gabrielle Kohnle, Samantha Krause, Kaedyn Krizek, Ashlyn Kullberg, Taylor Lang, Logan Lea, Richard Lee, Angela Leek, Megan Leeper, Jessica Lickteig, Mitchell Liermann, Andrew Loveall, Daniel Lovell, Claire Lucas, Tanner Lund, Machaela Madsen, Danielle Martin, William McBride, Alexandra McCall, Amber McClurg, Ryan McIlvaine, Alana McLain, Erin Meyers, Niccole Miller, Penny Miner, Mikaela Moore, Emily Moormeier, Jack Mravunac, Sarah Myers, Connor Neil, David Nelson, Glenn Ness, Emili Neubauer, Brian Newmaster, Madeline Nieman, Jacob Otten, Dylan Pandjaris, Cathryn Passman, Jack Perkins, Jacob Peters, Leah Peterson, Vanessa Peterson, Derek Pockrandt, Logan Prough, Olivia Pruss, Claire Rainey, Paola Ramirez, Kaitlin Ramsey, Mikelle Read, Mollie Reves, Callie Reynolds, Jessica Richards, AnnMarie Riley, Cal Robertson, Cole Robertson, Christine Rock, Sarah Rogg, Matthew Rose, Caitlyn Sabbert, Tyler Samuelson, Nicole Sanchez, Michael Schartz, Patrick Schilly, Isaac Schmidt, Ryley Schools, Reagan Sheffield, Austin Shute, Cameron Sinclair, Greyson Sinclair, Rebekah Sluyter, Erin Smee, Kelli Smith, Jacquelyn Sommers, Connor Soukup, Alyson Spencer-Stewart, Kayla Staley, Skyler Stern, Katelyn Struckle, Kyle-Edward Stupp, Christian Tatham, Mallory Taylor, Ashton Thomas, Megan Thomas, Julie Tompkins, Samuel Tompkins, Grant Topjon, Tyler Trammell, Sarah Traylor, Madison Tunnell, Tanner Villasenor, Ryan Walker, Justin Wastler, Sarah Whitney, Kathryn Wilber, Taylor Wilcox, Timothy Williams, Luke Willis, Brianna Woicke, Samantha Wright, John Zimmerman 

Overland Park: Jennifer Ackland, Spencer Adam, Mehnaz Afrin, Lindsey Alexander, Madison Allen, Lindsay Amick, Erik Anderson, Josephine Anderson, Lauren Anderson, Lily Anderson, Adriana Athon, Eric Aube, Isabelle Aube, Cosmina Backs, Austin Bade, Emily Ball, Theodore Ball, Madeline Barger, Abbey Bart, Alex Bartlett, Emile Batrouny, Kevin Beahm, Tyler Bechtel, Nicole Becker, David Beckley, Conner Beese, Adam Bendrick, Harrison Biasella, Anna Biggins, Nicole Biggins, William Billau, Clara Bing, Steven Blair, Adam Bowers, Michael Boylan, Gillian Brennan, Brecken Broadbent, Carly Brown, Reid Brown, Samuel Brown, Devin Burgett, Troy Burgett, Madison Burkhart, Alexis Burns, Deni Burns, Lauren Buster, Jason Byrne, Julie Byrne, Cayla Carruthers, Laila Carter, Hannah Casteel, Jaden Castinado, Jordan Chalker, Weston Chan, Jacqueline Cheray, Kendra Christman, Gabrielle Ciccarelli, Jacob Cindrich, Meredith Clark, Samuel Clark, Brendan Clary, Tyler Clements, Sabrina Cline, Eryn Coates, Logan Coates, Amanda Coffin, Joseph Coleman, William Compton, Zoe Conde, Rachel Conner, Hannah Cook, Tyler Cook, Natalie Cooper, Kyla Cordas, Kaitlyn Cotton, Taylor Cowell, Kaleb Cox, Austin Crowder, Clay Cubbage, Shivum Dang, Alexandra Davis, Kaitlyn Davitt, Emily Delventhal, Alex DeMarea, Kez Demby, Madeline Dercher, Matthew Dercher, Jordan Devorak, Avery Don, Tara Dorsch, Samuel Douglas, William Downey, Nicolas Drake, Madeline Ebling, Derek Ecklund, Lindsay Eckman, Luke Edmunds, Emma Elliott, Evan Engel, Logan Evans, Abby Ewert, Paul Feighner, Curtis Field, Kelcy Fiser, Trenton Flagler, Lucy Fowler, Nicholas Fowler, Katlin Gamby, Blaise Gammon, Makaila Gay, Dan Geist, Matthew Genilo, Haley Gensure, Ariel Gianni, Adrianna Gordey, Kirsten Gordon, Thomas Gorham, Taylor Gourley, Michael Greco, Cade Green, Allison Griffin, Ashyln Griffin, Evan Grimm, Erin Grochowsky, Mason Grosko, Nikki Haffner, Addison Hagge, Taylor Hagge, Lillian Hall, Joseph Halligan, Olivia Haney, Peyton Harms, Melanie Harrell, Graham Harton, Mary Hastert, David Hawkins, Elizabeth Heit, Katherine Henderson, Shayla Hicks, Trevor Hill, Thomas Holscher, Madison Hopfinger, Katherine Horton, Lindsay Huddlestun, Caleb Hughes, Jonathan Huhn, McLain Hymer, Ashlyn Imel, Madison Imel, Noah Imel, Alexandra Jewell, Ali Karamali, Brock Kaufmann, Lev Kavs, Zakary Kedrovsky, Sarah Keegan, Lauren Keller, Kristie Kellerman, Daniel Killilea, Erin Klehm, Alyssa Klein, Alexandria Koch, Heather Kolb, Katherine Kolze, Katherine Kralicek, Brent Krull, Jordan Kubicki, Mahkala Lackey, Renee Lafreniere, Emmalee Laidacker, Tate Lancaster, Emily Larocco, Sarah Lasnier, Thomas Lasnier, Tiffani Lawrence, Christian Lee, Jacob Leikam, Shelby Lierz, Victoria Loepp, Samuel Long, Lindsay Lowe, Sydney Lutz, Tianyi Ma, Michael Mabry, Giancarlo Macias, Rebecca Magee, Shelby Manford, Eshwarsai Marre, Allison Martin, Grayson Martin, Elizabeth Martino, Emory Mathes, Tessa Mathews, Janet Matos, Preston Maurer, Sarah Mayerle, Alexandra Maynard, Samuel McArthur, Bailey McAuley, Nathan McClain, Madeline McCormick, Elijah McDonald, Cole McEntee, Caroline McFeeters, Parker McGuire, Jonathan McHenry, Jack McKenzie, Taylor McKillop, Ann McLean, Daniel McReynolds, Madisyn Messenger, Robert Michels, Joshua Miller, Justin Miller, Milan Minocha, Abigail Mitchell, Allianna Mitchell, Autumn Mock, Corrine Moffett, Valerie Mombello, Emily Moore, Carter Moravek, Victoria Moravek, Caleb Moser, Keegen Mould, Elizabeth Mulholland, Cecilia Nancarrow, Ronald Nauta, Courtney Neilson, Nicholas Nordstrom, Jack O'Brien, Abigail O'Grady, Jacob Ockerhausen, Samuel Ockerhausen, Regan Orourke, Citlally Orozco, Adam Owens, Daniel Pankratz, Elaina Parker, Kelsi Parmenter, Grant Pasowicz, Cooper Patterson, Noah Patterson, Daniel Peacock, Zanaiya Peebles, William Peifer, Abby Pelfrey, Peyton Pericola, Hannah Peterson, Morgan Peterson, Zachary Petty, David Pickett, Sarah Pollina, Luke Porteous, Bailey Porter, Anne Prins, Emily Privitera, Mary Privitera, Anna Radetic, Joseph Ragona, Hunter Rahto, Madison Rebel, Daniuschka Rengifo, Taylor Reynolds, Madeline Riede, Linnea Rimmer, Henry Riscoe, Corinne Rogers, Kyle Rogers, Thomas Rolston, Chloe Ross, Jack Rottinghaus, Mark Rowland, Lauren Russo, Ryan Rysavy, Abigail Salberg, Grace Salts, Sarah Scarborough, Lindsay Schaller, Madison Schaller, Justin Schieber, Steven Schmoll, Braden Schroeder, Trenton Schroeder, Scott Schwerdtfeger, Theresia Sharpe, Frankie Skinner, Adam Smith, Sandra Sparks, Katherine Stachowiak, Zachary Stanley, Caleb Stark, Nicholas Stec, Gabrielle Stein, Nicolas Steiner, Rachel Stetson, Cameron Stout, McKenna Stout, Zachary Stower, Corinne Stratton, Kaitlyn Styve, John Summerlin, Bret Swanson, Olivia Swyers, Benjamin Tenbrink, Brie Thomas, Artem Thuma, Leslie Twillman, Cody Uhlich, Taylor Underwood, William Van Cleve, Anna VanElders, Glenna Vano, Nathaniel Vossman, Benjamin Walberg, Mitchell Walden, Jessica Wallace, Michelle Wallace, Natalie Warshaw, Benjamin Weigel, Anna Welsh, Phillip Wendte, Jael Whitney, Hannah Wiesner, Callie Williams, Rachael Witaszak, Frances Wooldridge, Isaac Zahner 

Prairie Village: Katelin Aldrich, Jonathan Ator, Peter Beikmann, Avery Bolar, Anna Cook, Kyle Fairfax, Michael Falk, George Fischer, Ross Fosher, Hannah Gaddis, Elizabeth Hall, Megan Heyen, Lauren Hunter, Dalila Miller, William Orth, John Pivovar, Zachary Queen, Emma Ramey, Megan Reynolds, David Ronning, Christine Rosa, Mary Grace Ruhlman, Rachel Scheffler, Leila Seabaugh, Courtney Sharp, Jessica Thompson, Grace Wheeler, Geordy Williams, Hannah Yeoman 

Roeland Park: Joseph Gleason, Emily Kyle, Ryley Leseberg, Maeve Martin, Jennifer Schleicher 

Shawnee: Sierra Alley, Gina Avitia, Alexandra Barney, Peyton Barton, Carena Bledsoe, Sara Blunk, Spencer Boaz, Monica Brich, Madison Brown, Jordyn Burke, Jared Byrnes, Sally Carey, Abigail Cater, Brett Christianson, Ariana Coker, Jackson Cooper, Jordan Cox, Aaron Crews, Emilie Crutchfield, Mariana Cruz, Madison Cunningham, Gina D'Amato, Camden Davis, Cody Deas, Carley Deibler, Annabelle Dillon, Daniel Erickson, Abby Eskina, Brooke Evans, Gabrielle Fangman, Marta Fears, Leah Fields, Emily Francis, Joyce Friedel, Payton Frye, Patrick Gambill, Adam Gillette, Katelyn Gloe, Samantha Goetting, Sophia Gonzales, Lindsey Hamner, Olivia Harding, Benjamin Hartman, Sydney Hookstra, Adam Huber, Abigail Hughes, Sondra Ibarra, Siddarth Jambunathan, Jackson Jennings, Anne Jewell, Lucas Johnson, Rebecca Kelley, Julia Kemp, Artemis King, Clayton Kistner, Ashley Kitchen, Kaitlyn Kuhl, Emily Lavery, Kurtis Loevenstein, Jazz Loffredo, Lauren Londeen, Bridget Lynch, Danielle Mansfield, Mallory Martin, Thomas McClain, Meghan McCluskey, Abigail McCormick, Timothy McCormick, Shelbie McLain, Sarah McLaughlin, Ryanne Mercer, Aaron Middaugh, Elizabeth Miller, Alexis Minkler, Keilha Montero Gaspar, Jennifer Morrill, Maggie Mulich, Ryan Munk, Tyler Nelson, Martha Nguyen, Valerie Nguyen, Michael Nyhart, Kiara O'Dea, Connor Obertop, Joshua Orbin, Carolyn Osbern, Joseph Pentola, Hannah Phipps, Anna Pyle, Brenna Ramirez, Joseph Reed, Victoria Robinson, Kelly Rogers, Ryan Schamberger, Kristen Schau, Dylan Schoenfeldt, Kiana Schulze, Denise Skinner, Jessica Stanton, Sydney Stanton, Nathan Sterns, Marta Stetsiv, Michelle Stottman, Erin Sullivan, Evan Sullivan, Hailey Utech, Emma Ware, Chi-Leigh Warren, Caden Waters, Maridee Weber, Ashley Weigel, Donovan West, Trevor Whitlow, Carleigh Whitman, Mallory Wilhite, Rhiannon Wilhite, Mitchell Willoughby, Natalie Windham, Carlie Yunger, Abigail Zimmerman 

Spring Hill: Hailey Krell, Jordan Martin, Jordan Roth, Kaylynn Smith, Wyatt Vandepol 

Stilwell: Zachary Agre, Amelia Andrews, Beau Constant, Alexis Fenton, Meagan Fortin, Collin Gallery, Lorna Hurt, Madison Jewett, Robert McCormick, Ashley McKenny, Madison Newell, Kelly O'Donnell, Jenna Oettmeier, Jesse Oropeza, Garrett Prall, Allayna Scheumann, Zachary St.Clair, Christopher Walker, Kristin Wyatt, Matthew Zimmerman 

Westwood: Jessica Burnes, Nathaniel Cameron, Jack Carter, Jeremiah Clark, Margaret Sheahan

 

Kearny 

Deerfield: Molly Morgan 

Lakin: Brandon Heinitz, Molly Hendrix

 

Kingman 

Kingman: Abigail Harbert, Katelyn Harbert, Davis Roe, Kacie Rohlman 

Murdock: Brent Hess, Adam Kostner, Jacob Kostner, David Williams 

Nashville: Layne Liebst 

Norwich: Anna Behrens, Zachary Doll, Emily Wright, Megan Wright

 

Kiowa 

Greensburg: Madison Cannon, McKenzie Heft

 

Labette 

Altamont: Kayden Nickles 

Parsons: Katlin Brown

 

Lane 

Dighton: Regan Foos, Elizabeth Heath, Ryan Kuhlman

 

Leavenworth 

Basehor: Cassandra Beattie, Kennedy Bowers, Madison Bowers, Madeline Howard, Rachel Mallon, Ashley Novo-Gradac, Cale Povilonis, Sierra Smith, Kurtis Tatkenhorst 

Bonner Springs: Brianne Kennedy, Cameron Kennedy, Jefferson Storms 

Easton: Jacob Allen, Reagan Wood 

Fort Leavenworth: Ashton Harlan, Kyra Manner 

Lansing: Jack Bresser, Benjamin Johnson, Savannah Langley, Emily Laurence, Sebastian Neal, Cassandra Pawlowski, Jesse Peterson, Jackson Plessl, Clint Saunders, Margaret Szmed, Justin Varney 

Leavenworth: Calvin Bauer, Antoinette Bettasso, Jacob Boyce, Megan Briggs, Meagan Brucker, Sean Cranford, Austin Foley, Holden Giefer, Robert Grosdidier, Samantha Jones, Hallie Lucas, Emily Millar, Alexandria Mustain, Leah Parsons, Alexandra Reiher, Jordan Sachse, Montezia Shakespear, Vanessa-Rose Turpin, Samantha White, Christina Wiley, Hannah Wilson 

Linwood: Emma Bartlett, Chandler Carey, David Falk, Brett Morey, Kennedy Morey 

Tonganoxie: Nathan Anderson, Celeste Bartels, Leah Bartels, Rodger Black, Nathan Bothwell, Caitlin Breuer, Zachary Callaghan, Sierra Graham, Saryn Hernandez, Aidan Javier, Benjamin Lanza, Joshua Lingo, Grace Reilly, Dylan Staatz, Katelyn Waldeier, Natalie Wolf, Nicole Zerrer

 

Lincoln 

Lincoln: Kyle Cavalli, Bjorn Jonsson 

Sylvan Grove: John Augustine

 

Linn 

La Cygne: Chiann Carothers, Taylor McAtee 

Mound City:Natalie Jaeger, Allison Wakefield 

Pleasanton: Annabelle Burtnett, Albert Snow

 

Logan 

Oakley: Gaige Jacobus, Myka Kuhlman, Katelyn Mullen, Mason Scheetz 

Winona: Ryan Gfeller, Madison Mackley

 

Lyon 

Allen: Nikole Cain, Rebekah Cain, Jennifer Coats 

Americus: Ana Grother 

Emporia: Mary Abounabhan, Brady Brooks, David Coria, Jeremy Dold, Deanna Durler, Kieran Forsythe, Rafael Garcia, Emma Harmon, Haley Harrison, Daniel Huber, Luke Ikerd, Nicholas Kirmer, Mazie Kolterman, Malik Livingston, Blair Meyer, Jesse Murray, Mithulan Paramanathan, Hayley Spellman, Tiffany Standerwick, Zachary White, Gavin Youngberg, Carolyn Zapata 

Olpe: Grant Pimple, Haley Wecker

 

Marion 

Hillsboro: Hannah Bartel, Jakob Hanschu, Kennedy Klein 

Lincolnville: Brenna Shields, Kristin Vinduska 

Marion: Paige May, Justin Bina, James Corona, Kathryn Ehrlich, Julia Hall, James Jones, Aaron Molleker, Bailey Robson 

Peabody: Christa Elliott 

Tampa: Reece Berens, Nicholas Meyer

 

Marshall 

Axtell: Taylor Feldkamp, Brice Koch, Tracy Schmitz, Tricia Schmitz 

Blue Rapids: Anthony Edwards, Cole Maddox, Charles Musil, Caitlyn Taylor, Jarrett Whitson, Gage Woodyard 

Frankfort: Keith Huddleston, Maura Kennedy, Alexander Roeder 

Home: Emma Hill, Megan Hill 

Marysville: Chloe Cudney, Kylee Fink, Coleman Forst, Jayce Harmer, Hannah Kemplay, Kaleb Koerperich, Ally Kort, Emily Meinhardt, Aubrie Peschel, Madison Williams 

Vermillion: Brenden Levi, Sadie Polson

 

McPherson 

Canton: Austin Bullinger 

Galva: Bryndalynn Lintecum, Benjamin Young 

Inman: Nathaniel Dick, Blake Druecker, Logan Druecker, Jared Enns, Justin Friesen, Daniel Isom, James Renner 

Lindsborg: Delaney Johnson, Haley Peterson, Nils Peterson, Julia Wilson 

Marquette: Layne Patrick, Devon Ronsse 

McPherson: Molly Black, Jeffrey Bohnenblust, Blake Brown, Riley Burghart, Gretchen Heidebrecht, Casen Hoover, Sarah Houston, Raelyn Krehbiel, Maria Martin, Janae McKinney, Michael McKinney, Nolan Milleson, Brooke Schrag, Adrianna Simon, Mackenzie Suderman, Laura Wurm 

Moundridge: Ethan Blouin, Cade Graber, Erin Miller, Allison Rice 

Windom: Kristin Ekholm, Emily Smyres, Trevor Smyres

 

Meade 

Fowler: Asa Lee 

Meade: Garrett Blehm, Jagger Borth, Lauren Dewell, Nathan Dewell, Brooke Reimer 

Plains: Kyler Angell

 

Miami 

Louisburg: Sarah Albert, Avery Aust, Alexandra Aye, Thomas Dalton, Taylor Dechant, Ashley Eberhart, Brandi Feehan, Dain Glenn, Elizabeth Hildreth, Ella Katzer, Gracie Key, Cody Latham, Kalli Morland, Tyler Reno, Kelsea Sturm, Braden Tinder 

Osawatomie: Shelby Cooke, Bradley Crouch, Madison Quincke 

Paola: Madison Armbruster, Katelyn Bell, Tera Brandt, Ashley Ebeck, Sarah Ludwick, Julia Maddock, Adrienne Maxwell, Justin Salisbury, Seth Simonton, Delaney Taylor, Rebecca Wright 

Spring Hill: Rebekah Anderson, Tessa Davids, Mackenzie Getz, Collin Graves, Peyton Graves, Nicholas Kaechele, Rachel Letellier, Matthew Smith, Kendra Wendte

 

Mitchell 

Beloit: Megan Bates, Carly Budke, Andrew Eilert, Connor Eilert, Mason Eilert, Paige Hafliger, Erin Kelley, Karsen Odle, Aaron Shamburg, Nicholas Van Pelt 

Hunter: Shiloh Brock, Greta Wehrman 

Tipton: Justin Brummer, Jenna Ketter

 

Montgomery 

Caney: Braden Heid, Ryan Nelson, Dane Rigby 

Coffeyville: Abbie Herkelman, Daniel Rosson, Bayleigh Smith, Nicholas Wintjen 

Havana: Sydney Tucker 

Independence: Cooper King, Madeline Kyle, Alexis Palmer, David Van Ommen 

Tyro: Emily Klesner

 

Morris 

Council Grove: Emily May, Matthew Cooper, Jessica Maxwell 

White City: Richard Elrod 

Wilsey: Madison Tischhauser

 

Morton 

Elkhart: Jonna Owens 

Richfield: Jessica Johns 

Rolla: Consuelo Martinez, Mica Ratzlaff

 

Nemaha 

Baileyville: Corey Heiman, Theresa Koch, Katelyn Larkin, Jenna Macke, Dustin Rottinghaus, Bailey Schmitz, Erin Schmitz 

Bern: Micah Meyer 

Centralia: Matthew Haufler, Collin Holthaus, Lukas Koch, Abigail Kohake, Michelle Kohake, McKenna Lueger, Shelby Osterhaus 

Corning: Braden Deters, Drew Kramer, Kaci McNally, Samuel Steinlage 

Goff: Keri Pfrang 

Sabetha: Zachary Burger, Laura Edelman, Lauren Herbster, Samuel Hughes, Blake Plattner, Sarah Plum, Kelli Stallbaumer, Ryan Strahm 

Seneca: Janie Bramhall, Magdeline Hammes, Trevor Holthaus, Cameron Korte, Abbey Kramer, Ashley Kramer, Luke Sells, Kent Sextro, Nicole Sudbeck, Blake Uphaus, Naomi Wiegand 

Wetmore: Kaleb Keehn, Jena Winkler

 

Neosho 

Chanute: Regan Aylward, Macy Flowers, Karter Krokstrom, Talia Ramsey, Benjamin Stich 

Erie: Caden Kendall 

Thayer: Trenton Smedley

 

Ness 

Arnold: Braden Mishler 

Ness City: Bree Humburg, Griffin Kepple

 

Norton 

Almena: Charles Whitney 

Lenora: James Berry 

Norton: Leif Carlson, Cody O'Hare, Teal Stewart

 

Osage 

Burlingame: Jordan Herrick, James Quaney, Rebekah Zwink 

Lyndon: Madison Culley 

Melvern: Ashleigh Beery, Julie Heslop 

Osage City: Tristan Carlson, Paige Pearson 

Overbrook: Ellis Baughan, Charles Courtney, Emily Waterworth 

Quenemo: Mitchell Saffle 

Scranton: Blair Urish 

Vassar: Ashley Coffman, Erin Coffman

 

Osborne 

Natoma: Dean Masters

 

Ottawa 

Bennington: Ashley Oldham, Chad Rinderer 

Minneapolis: Dakota Baccus, Colton Baker, Savannah Clark, Joshua Macy, Jacee Rietbrock

 

Pawnee 

Larned: Tara Bunker, Michael Tiede 

Rozel: Darice Colglazier

 

Phillips 

Kirwin: Emily Lowe, Darah Portenier 

Logan: Joshua Van Laeys, Kodi Van Laeys 

Long Island: Shayna Vincent 

Phillipsburg: Seth Boswell, Mattison Dusin, Suzanne Huntley, Maggie Malmberg

 

Pottawatomie 

Belvue: Shelby Ebert, Caitlin Radonich 

Emmett: Matthew Hoffman 

Havensville: Morgan Manuel 

Manhattan: Megan Beaver, Joshua Berry, Alexander Brase, Marcel Chlupsa, Jack Keeley, Marisa Lang, Caleb Linville, Cara Melgares, Xavier Nall, Melina Nistico, Peter Oppelt, Joshua Porter, Kaitlyn Porter, Jacey Reid, Jacob Ryan, Daniel Schumm, Elaine Snowden 

Olsburg: Grace Wilcox 

Onaga: Stephanie Kluitenberg, Branson Kocher, Emily Roggenkamp 

St. George: Lane Forge, Paul Glover, Nicholas Haverkamp, Hailey Heptig, Ashlyn Shultz, Ryan Smith, Jayden Weers, Mikaleigh Woodward, Sydney Zafran 

St. Marys: Felipe Deihle, Michael Greene, Stephen Jordan, Lorraine Lillis, Bernadette Maddeford, Eric Manougian, Jacinta Mioni, Joseph Neeck, Samantha O'Shea, Frederic Peters, Aidan Quain, Regan Steele, Madelyn Stewart, Thomas Varnado, Xavier Varnado 

Wamego: Zachery Brunner, Elijah Darey, April Diederich, Kiel Ditto, Keldon Fox, Heather Gardner, Melissa Ginavan, Brynn Hammett, Ashlyn Helus, Brady Hemphill, Kynedee Hodges, Cale Hupe, Anne Kenworthy, Ally Lonker, Aaron Pachta, Trey Schmidt, Brett Schwarz, Madeline Vontz, Wyatt Williams, Michael Woodward 

Westmoreland: Shannon Caffrey, Victoria Garrett, Bailey Pyle, Shilo Schaake, Lillian Schmitz

 

Pratt 

Iuka: Allicia Hall, Vanessa Stelter 

Pratt: Katie Buhler, Hannah Coates, Taylor Flowers, Jaci Kolm, Landon Lee, Adison Smith 

Preston: Joshua Ash, Trace Salzbrenner

 

Rawlins 

Atwood: Wyatt Britt, Keshia Green, Isabella Skolout 

Byers: Betsy Giles

Ludell: Nicolette Nemeth 

McDonald: Reece Leonard 

Rexford: Regent Erickson

 

Reno 

Buhler: Ryan Anderson, Brigette Kloeppner, Bailey Peterson, Elliot Schrag 

Haven: Taylor Carlson, Mary Fishburn 

Hutchinson: Brooke Ackley, Theodore Adams, Brooks Armstrong, Hannah Balding, Eric Banning, Alexie Bass, Monica Bell, Aubrey Berning, Luke Berning, Kyler Blank, Konner Brening, Morgan Caywood, Alexis Cherry, Chloe Chisam, Nathaniel Clennan, Sean Clennan, Shelby Coen, Hallie Dejmal, Dakiree Depew, Ashley Doerfler, Lauren Dunning, Taylor Engel, Dillon Engelland, Megan Fink, Thomas Fink, Alyssa Garcia, Dylan Graves, Sarah Hansen, Jacob Hardenburger, Trevor Herman, Anastasia Hoover, Logan Hughes, Nolan Hughes, Courtney Jenkins, Angela Johnson, James Keeler, John Lanham, Nathan Marshall, Edwin Mast, Brady McFadden, Mary Meredith, Kayla Mesh, Halle Morris, Emily Neufeld, Kevin Nolde, Jason Paine, Kayla Paulson, Connor Ridder, Lawson Roberts, Ricardo Roman, Greg Schlickau, Dylan Schmitt, Kelli Schrag, Hanna Schreiber, Kylie Schultz, Shelby Shearon, Margaret Starr, Emily Van Dyke, Joseph Vieyra, Nicholas Vogel, Abigail Webb, Emily Wessel, Kara Whitaker, Savannah Winkler 

Nickerson: Baylee Heitschmidt 

Pretty Prairie: Selena Wapelhorst 

South Hutchinson: Sydni Huxman 

Turon: Josie Zink

 

Republic 

Belleville: Trent Frye, Kendsey Johnson, Trey Kuhlman, Grace Rieke, Kendra Scott, Madison Scott, Joni Sheets, Christopher Strnad 

Courtland: Elly Dahl 

Cuba: Jeffrey Hadachek, Tyler Popelka 

Munden: Lane Tanner Shoemaker

Republic: Drew Hoops

 

Rice 

Bushton: Chelsey Bieberle, Macy Menges 

Lyons: Matthew Konda, Evan Shanelec, Jessikah Smith, Jessica Winford 

Sterling: Jon Oden, Jessica Ricker, Edward Weiner

 

Riley 

Fort Riley: Rebekah Preston 

Leonardville: Haley Lindell, Katherine Sundgren 

Manhattan: Phillip Adams, Samantha Adams, Adeeb Alqhtani, Lamya Alsulami, Alexis Altamirano, Paige Altwegg, Madeline Ames, Lily Anderson, Ryan Anderson, Brooks Armstrong, Jesse Armstrong, John Augustine, Tory Bach, Cal Ballou, Eric Banning, Susan Bass, Ashleigh Beery, Rita Bedros, Monica Bell, John Benfer, Charlotte Benjamin, Cale Benne, Douglas Bennett, Anna Beyer, Zackery Bieberly, Alexis Bieker, Jacob Biller, Jarrod Booth, Kate Bowen, Kelly Brackett, Daniel Bramucci, Raeann Bramwell, Michaela Braun, Colin Bravi, Katlin Brobst, Ben Brokesh, Matthias Brouk, Branden Brown, Ben Broxterman, Emily Brummett, Cooper Budt, Annabelle Burtnett, Elizabeth Cahill, Alexis Camerlinck, Peri Carney, Dejaneara-Jeannette Carter, Callie Charbonneau, Lindsay Chassay, Jonathan Chen, Gabrielle Ciccarelli, Ahmet Ciftci, Savannah Clark, Dustin Clinkinbeard, Ian Clouston, Michelle Coca Mora, Albert Cochrane, McKenzie Combes, Brandon Cook, Connor Copley, Allison Copple, Ethan Copple , Clayton Couchman, Amanda Cox, McKenzie Cox, Adlyn Crockett, Robert Cross, Bethany Crubel, Elassia Cunningham-Younger, Mathias Dahlman, Caleb Deines, Brianna Delaney, Kaitlyn Demuth, Emmalee Devane, Ravneet Dhillon, Katie Dhuyvetter, Christopher Dierenfeldt, Joseph Dillon, Tanner Dillon, Gabriella Doebele, Ashley Doerfler, Melissa Donlon, Bryce Easton, Basil El-Shaarawi, Dara El-Shaarawi, Emily Eppler, Reid Erdwien, Jonah Ericson, Victoria Everett, Ethan Fabrizius, Sarah Featherstone, Alexa Fetterly, Lauren Fischer, Molly Fiser, Anderson Fitch, Curtis Flaming, Amanda Frakes, Alyssa Frey, Isabella Frisk, Emma Galitzer, Suzanna Gevock, Greta Giebler, Alexandra Gilliam, James Gillum, Justin Gittle, Adrianna Gordey, Timothy Gottschalk, Eric Gray, Richard Greer, Keiera Guerrero, Benjamin Gust, Mackenzie Gwinner, Krista Haddock, Lindsey Hageman, Whitney Haller, Jennifer Hammond, Javil Hansen, Chance Harapat, Dalton Harman, Danielle Haskin, Evan Heger, Scott Heise, Ashlyn Helus, Talisa Hernandez, Megan Herpich, Joseph Hickerson, Tracie Higgins, Nicholas Higgs, Brooke Hogan, Andrew Hong, Connor Horn, Lara Hoss, Dalton Huey, Nolan Hughes, Ryan Huse, David Hwang, Katherine Hwang, Sarah Inskeep, Emma Irvine, Bailey Johnson, Rachel Jones, Stephen Jordan, Colton Joyce, Makenzie Keen, Emily Kelley, Rebecca Kelley, Ethan Kempf, Griffin Kepple, Kate Kim, Mariah Kinderknecht, Joshua Klug, Stephanie Kluitenberg, Frances Knackendoffel, Joosung Ko, Branson Kocher, Kailey Koopman, Spencer Kraus, Julia Lambert, Zachary Langston, Thomas Lasnier, Hyun Lee, Landon Lee, Isaac Leon, Leslie Lesuer, Ethan Levin, Alaine Lignitz, Lorraine Lillis, Heather Lipps, Samuel Long, Ashley Longoria, Israel Lopez, Philip Lucas, Matalyn Mahan, Lacy Mann, Danielle Martin, Jordan Martin, Athen Martinez, Consuelo Martinez, Raquelle Martinez, Shawn Massey, Donavon Master, Tori Matta, Mariah Matthews, Michaela Matthews, Theresia Matthews, Jessica Maxwell, Taylor Mcmorris, Ethan McNeill, Darja Meskin, Sarah Middendorf, Nicholas Mignano, Scott Millar, Angie Mitchell, Sarah Mize, Keilha Montero Gaspar, James Mulderrig, Jesse Murray, Kaitlan Muzingo, Virginia Myers, Anna Nakamura-Vinal, Carter Nelson, Sebastian Nelson, Dylan Newell, Brittany O'Brien, Cody O'Hare, Ryan Oberrieder, Kyle Oneth, Ashlyn Onstad, Sheigh Ormord, Shelby Osterhaus, Drew Padgett, Mithulan Paramanathan, Hannah Peterman, Bailey Peterson, Kaitlin Peterson, Allison Pfeifer, Audrey Pickering, Abbie Plummer, Sarah Pollina, Bailee Porter, Madison Quincke, Rebecca Raastad, Gabriella Radina, Emma Ramey, Brenna Ramirez, Philip Randall, Andrew Reader, Andrada Redmond, Alexandra Reiher, Kelsey Reith, Michelle Ribble, Elexis Rice, Bethany Rich, Lucas Richards, Elizabeth Riforgiate, John Riforgiate, Melissa Riley, Stephen Ritch, Lawson Roberts, Francis Rodrigo, Matthew Rofrano, Jennica Rogers, Kenton Rogg, Ricardo Roman, Michelle Rooney, Kelsey Rouser, Aubrey Rumford, Essence Rush, Sriramana Sankar, Melanie Santiago, Josiah Satzler, Stacia Satzler, Elliot Schrag, Schera Schuette, Natalie Schwartz, Caleb Schweer, Brian Seemann, Aaron Shamburg, Savannah Sherwood, Madeleine Singleton, Danica Smith, Summer Smith, Tyler Smith, Caleb Snider, Blaine Snyder, Mary Snyder, Jaqueline Solis, Victoria Sparkman, Sandra Sparks, Jennifer Spero, Luke Stegeman, Joshua Stegman, Christopher Stephens, Teal Stewart, Joshua Stock, Darien Stokes, Wade Stroda, Daniel Theisen, Benjamin Thomas, Toshia Thomas, Kyle Thompson, Laurel Thomson, Isis Thornton-Saunders, Seth Tucker, Timothy Tucker, Christopher Turner, McKenzy Umscheid, Joshua Upshaw, Alexis VanBoening, Shelbie Vanderweide, Ashton Vega, Vaithish Velazhahan, Katherine Ventura, Anna Veruchi, Amanda Vestweber, Joseph Vieyra, Jared Vincent, Amber Vinson, Michelle Vishnefske, Christopher Vitols, Erik Vizcaino, Joe Walter, Gerald Walton, Bryce Ward, Jonah Webber, Keith Weber, Haley Wecker, Cheyne Weis, Laura Welti, Meredith Wesley, Blake Wewer, Elena White, Leif White, Chandler Williamson, Madeline Wilson, Danielle Winchester, Christopher Zachary 

Ogden: Kayleigh Ballesteros, Rachel Cobb, Chadrick Lind, Suzanne Pohlman 

Randolph: Caleb Compton, Serena Nyswonger 

Riley: Abigail Collins, Jordan Henry, Kyndall Norris, Katelyn Thomson, Michaella Wahl

 

Rooks 

Palco: Dene Dryden 

Plainville: Claire McClellan, Madison McClellan

 

Rush 

La Crosse: Olivia Baus, Alyssa Oborny 

Timken: Kwinter Hartshorn

 

Russell 

Gorham: Joseph Dortland 

Luray: Bryce Ginther 

Paradise: Sarah Pelton, Caitlyn Thompson 

Russell: Seth Boxberger, Gage Nichols, Travis Ochs, Grace Oste, Kali Pitcock, Delainey Pospichal, Alexandra Ptacek, Samantha Ptacek, Kyle Rourke, Jill Schulte

 

Saline 

Assaria: Paige Edwards, Brett Nurnberg, Andrew Peuchen, Megan Rose, Chandler Sherwood 

Brookville: Mika Ptacek, Tristan Ptacek 

Falun: Elizabeth Motter 

Gypsum: Taylor Apley, Aaron Henne, Linzy Kaniper, Mary Winship 

New Cambria: Luke Ryan 

Salina: Jonathan Andrew, Shaylee Arpin, Dan Balaun, Malina Barber-Regier, Joshua Bergkamp, Lucas Berndt, Kayden Besher, Kyler Besher, Spencer Bird, Brittany Blackim, Tobias Blue, Charles Bockhorn, Brendan Borcherding, Rory Bowell, Tiffany Bowers, Noah Bradley, Reilly Brin, Quinton Burger, Dakota Came, Amarrah Campbell, Makenzi Carlgren, Sydney Clements, John Coates, Jonathan Coleman, Melissa Costello, Trey Cullins, John Decker, Maggie Doll, Bailey Driver, Kristen Egger, Alexandria Elmore, Liliana Escobedo, Michelle Franco, Hayden Frederiksen, Andrea Garcia, Jacey Goetz, Jason Gragg, Aubrianna Graham, Callum Grevas, Richard Grumbianin, Levi Harapat, Eryn Hassler, Matthew Haugh, Morgan Hauserman, Paige Hieger, Zach Hilbig, Westley Jennings, Aaron Jensen, Addison Justus, Sophia Justus, Joshua Kavanagh, Kelsey Ketcher, Casey Knoth, Trace Kochevar, Kennedy Lancaster, Terrill Leaton, Hanna Leiker, Jacob Matney, Colton Maxwell, Justin McCartney, Aspen McElderry, Brooklyn McElderry, Khristopher Miller, Jackson Montgomery, Aidan Murray, Erick Nilson, Austin Palen, Brooklyn Plott, Isabella Pullos, Alison Rassette, Chloe Reed, Kasey Renshaw, Catelyn Richards, Spencer Roberts, RaeLynn Roe, Emmelyn Roesner, Matthew Rowe, Riley Rundell, Hannah Savage, Justin Schmutz, Amber Schubert, Gilbert Schuessler, Hannah Schulte, Sara Smith, Caitlyn Sterrett, Elaine Stineman, Maddison Teschke, Sara Vandervoort, James Warren, Bailey Waters, Benjamin Weishaar, Erica Wells, Sarah Welsch, Dylan Wentzel, Thomas Williams, Monica Wolf, Philip Wolf, Ethan Zajac 

Solomon: Trenton Wood

 

Scott 

Scott City: Jordann Becker, Macy Berning, Aubrey Davis, Macy Davis, Carson Haupt, Katie Nowak, Addison Price, Emma Price, Chase Rumford, Kylee Trout, Abram Wiebe, Jaylee York

 

Sedgwick 

Andale: Benjamin Albert, Rachel Hein, Kylie Horsch, Zach Marcolesco, Aaron Meyer, Ethan Meyer, Victoria Orth, Rachel Schwindt 

Bel Aire: Kelsey Appl, Matthew Brooks, Austen Henry, Andrew Kempf, Hudson Parris, Jillian Schmitz, Claire Tritschler 

Cheney: Peter Bergkamp, Kara Dewey, Nicole Greenstein, Brooklyn Lonker, Chase McCormick, Samantha Montgomery, Casey Veith, Moriah Wood, Sarah Zerger 

Clearwater: Katelyn Dugan, Marissa Komp, Kale Mills, Matthew Reeves 

Colwich: Jake Bruna, Allison Bullinger, Anna Dold, Haley Heimerman, Payton Herbst, Caleb Jones, Kaylee Konda, Samuel Lubbers, Blake Martin, Cole Murray, Anna Katherine Spexarth, Victoria Ward 

Derby: Rebekah Branch, Haley Canfield, Zoe Cosgrove, Benjamin Damm, John Doerksen, Kaylin Edwards, Jordan Fanning, Shelby Foster, Eric Gessler, Paige Gumpenberger, Cori Hough, Michael Klein, Chandler Lamm, Cathryn Lind, Haley Mills, Avery Noel, Sarah Onken, Ryan Palmer, Sydney Pater, Amy Prieb, Benjamin Priebe, Conner Rundell, Ashlee Schif, Jacob Schif, Jenna Slaven, Sera Voss, Samantha Waddell, Anna Watkins, Cooper Welch, Mariah White, Marisa Wilbert 

Eastborough: Abilene Alderson, Vanessa Kehr, Frederick Oxler 

Garden Plain: Katherine Bugner, Joshua Dye, Kimberly Gonzalez, Catherine Helten, Madison Larkin, Emily Puetz, Alena Regier, Madison Schmelzer, Georgeanna Stockemer, Haley Tatom 

Goddard: Katie Cramer, Cameron Horsley, Kate Kastens, Madeline Lane, Alexandra Lashley, Sydney Lashley, Taylor Nemechek, Ashley Peery, Seth Peery, Emily Troll, Reed Troyer 

Haysville: Heather Braden, Susan Burke, Angela Gearhardt, Grace Linn, Andrew Marsh, Emma Milan, Jacob Miller, Samantha Miller, Shayna Quigley, Courtney Terrell 

Kechi: Chandler Berry, Johnnie Harker, Addison Hungate 

Maize: Olivia Baalman, Drake Bliss, Jason Hermreck, Chance Kurtz, Austin Mackey, Jordan Urban 

Mount Hope: Abigale Austin, Rachel Friedrichs, Brett Seiler, Trenton Simon 

Mulvane: Larissa Ester, Gage Parker, Jordan Pulliam 

Park City: Ryan Emmitt, Mikaila Woods 

Valley Center: Evan Balthazor, Steven Binau, Madison Breault, Trent Gierhart, Zachory Kirkham, Alyssa Kirkland, Reagan Moege, Mason Orr, Alexander Schul, Trevor Schul, Jill Seiler, Elizabeth Shirley, Rylie Thompson, Sarah Wolfe 

Viola: Brooke Wetta, Jessica Youngers 

Wichita: Kyle Allison, Colin Anderson, Rebecca Andrus, Lauren Anglemyer, Benjamin Archibeque, Nicholas Augustin, Napoleon Awunglefac, Jacob Bambick, Kyle Bauer, Abigail Beaver, Lexi Becker, Brandon Beim, Robert Biby, Aaron Bloom, Austin Boles, Spencer Bosley, Jace Bothner, Matthew Bowman, Madison Boyer, Nathan Braynock, Hannah Brock, Sophia Brooks, Tabitha Brownell, Brooke Bulloch, Kale Bulloch, Matthew Burnett, Tyler Burns, Anna Capps, Ellen Carp, Isabella Castro-Miller, Grant Christiansen, Hannah Coggeshall, Alyssa Cole, Aubrey Cole, Alexander Coon, James Copeland, John Cunningham, Kendra Cunningham, Taylor Cusick, Makenna Dandurand, Troy Daugherty, Andrew Davis, Drew Davis, Kyle Demel, Renee Dick, Stepan Dilkes, Abigail Doerksen, Margaret Donley, Zachary Donley, Kealey Dwyer, Lauren Dwyer, Benjamin Emerson, Rylie Evenson, David Ewers, Eric Ewers, Antonio Fenton, James Fisher, Riley Flake, Nathan Flesher, Eric Flett, Morgan Fluker, Austin Freed, Brystal Friesen, Elise Gallant, Katherine Gann, Marisol Garcia, Nickolas Garrison, Amy Gawlak, Keeley George, Hailey German, Sophia Gilliam, Amanda Goebel, Cecilia Golay, Kathlyn Gomendoza, Zachary Goodner, Alyssa Graber, Avery Green, Jordan Greene, Hannah Greer, Sara Greer, Zachary Gustafson, Kennedy Hackerott, Daria Hagan, Emma Hahn, Brianna Hammond, Brenden Hampton, Colton Hardin, Jenna Heimerman, Lauren Herd, Rachel Hermes, Luke Hesse, Madelyn Hilgers, Holly Hill, Kaelin Hoch, Braden Holle, Samuel Honas, Jacob Hutchins, Alex Hydock, Joann Irvin, Molly Jaax, Riley Jackson, Madison Jensen, Brooklyn Jesseph, Josi Johnson, Kassidy Johnson, Braxton Jones, Aaron Kamke, Rylan Kasitz, Danielle Kastner, David Kaufman, Nicholas Kellerman, Brandon Kennedy, Kala Keusler, Bailey Kilian, Mi Kim, Ashleigh Kingsland, Megan Kinnane, Cole Klinkhammer, Elyssa Kohler, Matthew Kranick, Ashley Krier, Austin Kuhlman, Susan Lam, Curtis Lauffer, Henry Law, Natalie Leonard, Sophia Leonard, Samuel Leyba, Megan Lickteig, William Lies, Brittan Lill, Matthew Link, Erik Loya, Evelyn Lucio, Ashton Lundy, Khen Luong, Shane Maloney, Jessica Maly, Addyson Maples, Dalton Maples, Kristen Marceau, Levi Marcotte, John Marx, Madelyn Mash, Abigail Mason, Morgan Massey, Zachary Masterson, Jessica McCollum, Dylan McDonald, Addison McGill, Dajon McGill, Brooke McGlachlin, Spencer McIntire, Marc McKernan, Jaclyn Means, Joseph Medina, Selby Merrow, Dalton Meyer, Dorothea Mies, Katlyn Miller, Nathan Mills, Isaac Montgomery, Benjamin Moon, Brett Moon, Bryce Morgan, Grace Morrison, Benjamin Mosley, Brendan Mousley, Regan Mousley, Stephanie Munson, Timothy Munson, Madeline Murphy, Seamus Murphy, Leah Nelson, Amy Nguyen, Elizabeth Nguyen, Kristy Nguyen, Ian Nichols, Kyra Nickel, Kaylor Nordhus, Chase Norton, Madison Noyes, Nicholas Onofrio, Madison Pascal, Mallory Paske, Jessica Pennington, Whitney Pepper, Mason Perkins, Jared Pierce, Nickalas Porsch, Alyson Porter, Devon Price, Abigail Primm, Luke Prohaska, Zachary Quam, Nicholas Ramirez, Xena Rentas, Denisse Reyes, Ashlyn Ries, Jenna Rose, Kristin Russell, Daniel Sanburn, Brandon Sand, Shannon Saville, Jessica Sawyer, Charles Schaeffer, Elizabeth Scharping, Megan Scharping, Gwyneth Schuler, Garrett Scott, Nicholas Setser, Alexander Sevart, Rachel Sevart, Mitchell Shurtz, Chase Silliman, Haley Smalley, Sam Smith, William Smith, Savannah Snow, Sarah Sondergard, Shaelyn Southards, Anna Spencer, Isabel Stevens, Andrew Stewart, Madison Stiffler, Rebecca Storrer, Miranda Stubbs, Amanda Stuhlsatz, Lianna Sundine, Mackenzie Thrush, Isabella Vardaman, Jordyn Walock, Sarah Warnky, Megan Webster, Bethany Weddle, Madison Weinman, Tristan Wells Filbert, Allison Wheeler, Jessica Wilkus, Carly Williams, Jasmine Williams, Cole Wilson, Corey Wilson, Lynette Wolf, Zachary Wright, Chance Yelverton, Madison Youngers, Olivia Youngers, Jared Zerr, Emily Zwick, Lauren Zwiesler

 

Seward 

Liberal: Kaleigh Cobb, Sarah Davis, Nathan Dowell, Abbey Hebbert, Tristan McCallister, Allyson Nondorf

 

Shawnee 

Auburn: Bailey Hamilton, Rebecca Karns, Hailey Robinson 

Berryton: Elizabeth Donaldson, Andrew Haverkamp, Samuel Heryford, Mckinsey Holthaus, Jarrett Pitman, Kamrin Wells 

Rossville: Haley Brown, Rachel Day, Morgan Foster, Frederick Schuler 

Silver Lake: Colbe Austin, Tara Bledsoe, Samantha Fischer, Oen Griffin, Kristen Howser, Kenzie Kriss, Kelsey Priddy, Alyssa Schultejans, Carlie Thompson, Cheyenne White 

Tecumseh: Brooke Bailey, Andrea Mann, Haley Richards, Christopher Simerl 

Topeka: Jensen May, Lauren Ailslieger, Morgan Allen, Michelle Anderson, Hannah Baeten, Ashley Bartels, Walker Bassett, Audrey Beaudet, Andrew Beckler, Lauren Bergman, Justin Beteta, Aubrey Blackburn, Wolf Blaser, Cody Bonczkowski, Tanner Brennan, Brett Broadbent, Caroline Brock, Chase Brokke, David Brown, Ignatius Brown, Michael Brown, James Broyles, Melissa Bryan, Bradley Buhler, Sarah Bures, Jordan Cooper, Cierra Cowley, Andrea Crimmins, Natalie Crimmins, Rachael Damerval, Patrick Davidson, Shelby Day, Tressa Dekat, Jonathan Deneault, Nicholas Desch, Mason Diederich, Ryan Dindios, Cole Dister, Miranda Dodson, Curtis Doughramaji, Nicole Doughramaji, Jacob Edelman-Dolan, Travis Eklund, Diana El-Koubysi, Annie Eller, Neal Eller, Jody Emery, Drake Evans, Alexandra Ferguson, Kelsey Ferguson, Malin Ferre, Mayci Fizer, Emma Francis, Blaine Fry, Gentry Fulks, Reina Garcia, Hannah Gill, Kaitlyn Gnagi, Austin Haas, Carter Hall, Joshua Hansard, Taylor Harden, Nicole Harding, Philip Harsh, Benjamin Heath, Hunter Hiegert, Timber Hinson, Kori Hopson, Benjamin Hulsing, Madison Jahnke, Ellie Keating, Krista Keberlein, Kelly King, Kennady King, Chadron Koehn, Alexis Kokenge, Jodie Ladner, Elaine LaRoche, Greg Larson, Laken Letourneau, Skyler Lindquist, Madison Luebbe, Alexandra Lyle, Kelli Mark, Ashley McCall, Mitchell Mckinley, Thomas Meek, Dalton Mitchell, Matthew Mohan, Jordan Mryyan, Megan Muller, Molly Mulqueen, Cordell Neely, Hunter Nelson, Riley Nickel, Addison Niehaus, Brenda Noble, Jacob Offermann, Shyanne Osterhaus, Lucero Padilla, Aaron Parrish, Thomas Paul, Jessica Pederson, Kyle Peter, Shaylene Rees, Jonathan Reiff, Viridiana Retana-Rodriguez, Rachel Riedy, Laura Robertson, Madeline Rues, Riley Scherer, Matthew Schlossman, Katherine Schmanke, Isabel Schmidt, Olivia Schmidtberger, Gabriel Schmitz, Karaline Schreiner, Kaleb Schumaker, Jeremiah Shipman, Kayla Shore, Danielle Slimmer, Chelsea Smith, Mikala Smith, Jessica Sorensen, Marissa Spangler, Mark Spicer, Kayla Stone, Kory Stone, Luke Stuke, Tanner Swope, Carson Tjelmeland, Mickenzie Toler, Carsen Turner, Makena Utech, Taylor Varner, Chloe Vincent, Tavian Ward, Bailey Wells, Noah Wells, Brian Wenger, Hannah Wessel, Mary White, Peyton Williams, Jackie Wodtke, Devin Wright, Alexander Ziegler 

Wakarusa: John Garrett

 

Sheridan 

Hoxie: Lacie Campbell, Kelsey Geerdes, Nicole Heim, Christopher Weber

 

Sherman 

Goodland: Jamie Nemechek, Kinsey Volk

 

Smith 

Athol: Heidi Larson, Jayden Meyer 

Lebanon: Megan Haresnape 

Smith Center: Addison Kingsbury

 

Stafford 

Hudson: Alexis Witt 

Macksville: Sophie Filbert 

St. John: BreAnn Anshutz, Rachel Carpenter, Ashlyn Fisher, Miranda Garner, Ryan Woodward

 

Stanton 

Johnson City: Reilly Erskin, Ryan Morris, Carlee Overturf

 

Stevens 

Hugoton: Abigail Crawford, Kristan Crawford

 

Sumner 

Argonia: Jesse Tracy 

Belle Plaine: Case McAdam, Gavin Neises, Brittney Potter 

Conway Springs: Jessica Mies 

Mulvane: Andrew Arbuckle, Kelsey Kendall 

Oxford: Kelsey Metz, Ogden Shimkus, Colter Silhan 

Wellington: Mikala Bradbury, Dalton Holt, Lauren Reyes, Lauren Scheufler, Dietra Sober, Brenton Troutman

 

Thomas 

Colby: Bryce Arnberger, Andrea Browne, David Browne, Rachel Browne, Abigail Friesen, Allison Friesen, Karly Kriss, Jaden Morrison, Brock O'Brien, John O'Brien, Michael Schiferl, Elissa Zerr

Oakley: Kelli Ochs, Lacey Ostmeyer 

Rexford: Kami Miller

 

Trego 

WaKeeney: Audra Bergquist, Caden Kemp

 

Wabaunsee 

Alma: Eryn Carter, Erica Cebulski, Bailee Henry, Alison Herren, Kaylee Page 

Alta Vista: April Ascher 

Eskridge: Megan Pletcher 

Harveyville: Bailey Hittle 

Maple Hill: Cooper Imthurn, Taylor Nikkel, Reed Sage 

Paxico: Cara Flach, Shelby Flach, Erica Stuhlsatz

 

Wallace 

Sharon Springs: Cayden Daily, Clay Schemm, Hayden Walker 

Wallace: Chanity Daily, Jonathan Lock 

Weskan: Gregory Kuykendall, Alivia McKinney

 

Washington 

Clifton: Madison Knox, Teresa Leiszler 

Greenleaf: Jiahao He, Kyle McGatlin 

Haddam: Tucker Allen, Courtney Moore, Nathan Welch 

Hanover: Andrew Bruna, Jaydan Bruna, Will Bruna, Paige Doebele, Ashley Hynek, Preston Jueneman, Jeffrey Martin 

Hollenberg: Jenna Hennerberg 

Linn: Nicole Ohlde, Kalen Richardson 

Morrowville: Wyatt Durst, Brooke Tuma, Rebecca Zach 

Palmer: Hanna Bott, Samantha Meier, Kesiah Thalmann 

Washington: MaKinna Bentz, Gabryelle Gilliam, Cheyanne Helms, Erin Holtmeier, Hunter Johnson, Ann Otott, Katlyne Rundle

 

Wichita 

Leoti: Morgen Budde, Abraham Padilla, Evan Ridder 

Marienthal: Abigail Ridder

 

Wilson 

Buffalo: Caroline Kimberlin 

Fredonia: Sterling Stepp, Emily Woodcock, Ethan Woodcock 

Neodesha: Jacqueline Newland

 

Woodson 

Yates Center: Shayna Karmann, Cassidy Lutz, Andrew Pringle, Ashley Pringle, Hayden Splechter, Rhett Stratman

 

Wyandotte 

Bonner Springs: Noah Minshew, Kemberly Sanchez 

Edwardsville: Dalton Joyce, Carolyn Malott, Caylee Merrow 

Kansas City: Madeline May, Tyler Albracht, Adrienne Alder, Taylor Beashore, Absalom Bernal, Gerry Bolden, Danielle Braun, Theodore Bynum, Jessica De La Paz, Brady Gooch, Madison Hays, Sandy Her, Anna Kucera, T-Ying Lin, Clayton Lucas, Joanna Marin, Camree Mills-Gladney, Abigial Morris, Sarah Morris, Selena Ortega, Richard Pappert, Amber Paxton, Ngainunmawi Sonna, Logan Stacer, Alyssa Strain, Bailey Sweeney, Shelbey Taylor, Elizabeth Vande Krol, Kaitlyn Vicker, Benjamin Wietharn, Alexis Wilson, Mary Winzer, Safiya Woodard

 

 

Out-of-state

Armed Forces Europe: Jeffrey Anderson, Aaron Korff

 

Alaska 

Anchorage: Richard Clayton,Rebecca Land, Amir Williams 

Eielson Air Force Base: Brittany Murrelle

 

Arizona 

Glendale: Tess Eblin, Davilyn Rohr 

Lake Havasu City: Rose Bentley 

Scottsdale: Brynn Critcher, Megan Stoa 

Tucson: Anthony Atkinson, Stasha Thomas

 

Arkansas 

Benton: Lenzie Newman 

Bentonville: Abbi Davenport, Lydia Paxton 

Fayetteville: Katherine Ezell, John Wolf

 

California 

Bishop: Kellie Gabriel 

Carlsbad: Ellie Holtaway, Kassady Smith 

Chula Vista: Logan Harvey 

Colusa: Shayne Myers 

El Centro: Sara Ochoa 

Fresno: Caroline Simpson 

Gridley: Taylor Ronquillo 

Huntington Beach: Lucy Parker 

Laguna Niguel: Sean Lawless, Zachary Lawless 

Lodi: Jonathan Davis 

Los Alamitos: Leah Kellogg 

Modesto: Stacy Brouwer 

Newbury Park: Monica Anderson 

Orange: Makenzie McGinnis 

Orangevale: Gretel Pollock 

Rancho Cucamonga: Rebecca Ryan 

Riverside: Tara Doman 

San Diego: Nicole Rogge 

Temecula: Angeliki Hitchcock 

Winton: Clayton Sardella

 

Colorado 

Arvada: Janelle Feldmann, Adam Zarian 

Aurora: Shelby Matthews 

Castle Rock: Elijah Stowe 

Centennial: Evan McCleary, Malorie Rome 

Colorado Springs: Sierra Burnett, Ethan Powell 

Deer Trail: Cara Jolly 

Denver: Sofie Appel, Mariah Brown, Danielle Hodgson 

Eaton: Megan Radcliff 

Elbert: Taralyn Walker 

Erie: Zachary Kierstein 

Evergreen: Courtney Hess 

Fort Collins: Alyssa Cohn, Andrew Dorsch, Rebecca Gillen, Stephen Malone, Lydia Supe 

Fort Morgan: Andrew Schoemaker 

Greeley: Alexandra Trevino, Victoria Whitmore 

Highlands Ranch: Christina Sanchez 

Holly: Ryan Nordyke 

Lakewood: Caylene Hume 

Lamar: Zachary Ramsay, Jacob Specht, Megan Wurst 

Littleton: Lindsay Bullock, Olivia Millar 

Longmont: Kanoa Sanmiguel 

Monument: Morgan Wolfe 

Northglenn: Kaylah McCabe 

Parker: Tyler Conard, Brenna Graves, Rachel Jackson, Jordan Ross 

Sterling: Ella Norman 

Strasburg: William Buchanan 

Stratton: Sara May 

Thornton: Rayna Kittredge 

Trinidad: Julia Duran 

Wiggins: Kaeson Risner

 

Connecticut 

Storrs Mansfield: Danielle Brazeau

 

Delaware 

Wilmington: Nicholas Ackley

 

Florida 

Coral Springs: Tyler Nekolny 

Niceville: Taylor Smith 

North Lauderdale: Brian Patrick

Panama City: Ryan Reed 

Riverview: Kaitlyn Thompson 

Sarasota: Susannah Kaufman 

Seminole: Brad Tolliver 

Sunrise: Adrianna Elliott 

Tampa: Mary Conner 

Weston: Carolina Pereira

 

Georgia 

Atlanta: Morgan Meadows 

Hinesville: Jenilee Horn 

Marietta: Rebekah Jackson 

Richmond Hill: Natasha Bergevine

 

Hawaii 

Aiea: Colin Chun 

Honolulu: Reilly Killeen

 

Idaho 

Caldwell: Jacob Reinecker

 

Illinois 

Arenzville: Jesseca Pirkle 

Assumption: Dean Adcock, Del Adcock 

Bartonville: Rebekah Schultz 

Beach Park: Meghan Strassburg, Melissa Strassburg 

Carbondale: Jacob Eklund 

Champaign: Megan Clapp, Monica Clapp 

Columbia: Margo Wottowa 

Darien: Amanda Thate 

Fox River Grove: Allison Roseland 

Geneva: Quincy Swanson 

Godfrey: Madeleine Stobbs 

Lake Barrington: Eliza Seagrist 

Lake Zurich: Angela Gaggiano 

Lasalle: Luke Dresbach 

Lewistown: Maggie Smith 

Monee: Megan Williamson 

Monmouth: Evan Ray 

Morton: Courtney Byrne 

Naperville: Kyle Hersma 

New Athens: Denae White 

Normal: Justin Depauw 

Palatine: Laura Mayer 

Palos Heights: Laura Spriet 

Palos Park: Elsa Stoffel 

Plainfield: Jenna Henderson, Joseph Kapral 

St. Charles: Isabella Cesarone 

Saybrook: Olivia Harrison 

Springfield: Kayla Wood 

Wheaton: Megan Kalkofen 

Williamsfield: Katherine Stenger 

Wyanet: Kalie Rumbold

 

Indiana 

Carthage: William Friesen 

Columbia City: Jacob Pettigrew 

Elkhart: Emily Prugh 

Indianapolis: Erin Lindgren 

Lebanon: Jenna Chance

 

Iowa 

Cedar Rapids: Raili Siebert 

Clive: Callie Earney, Kristen Krueger 

Granger: Jennifer Taylor 

Granville: Eric Koehlmoos 

Grimes: Faith Traver 

Hartley: Jaylin Rieck 

Hiawatha: Melanie Wertzberger 

Johnston: Nicholas McLellan 

Walker: Andrew Wiley 

Washington: Gregory Giardino 

Waterloo: Landon Becker, Emily Czepiel 

West Liberty: Gracie Danner

 

Kentucky 

Mays Lick: Taylor Matheny

 

Louisiana

Erath: Sarah Watson

 

Maine 

Kennebunk: Catharine Galligan

 

Maryland 

Clarksville: Amy Howard 

Dunkirk: Hannah Gerardy 

Hyattsville: Adam Claassen 

Point of Rocks: Matthias Jenkins

 

Massachusetts 

Acton: Daniella McCormick 

Hanson: Makayla Clemens

 

Michigan 

Cassopolis: Cameron Hayden 

Coldwater: Jordan Blair 

Freeland: Jerad Jaros 

Midland: Julia Anderson, Brandon Fisher 

Munith: Jeremy Spink 

Three Rivers: Mary Ann Houts

 

Minnesota 

Burnsville: Jessica Hukka 

Chanhassen: Thomas Hoopes 

Eagan: Reed Anderson, Blake Holman 

Eden Prairie: Conrad Hively 

Elk River: Taylor Cotton 

Farmington: Naomi Bushard, Brianna Leonard 

Fergus Falls: Megan Niblock 

Lakeville: Adam Hazlett 

Maple Grove: Emily Turnquist 

Minneapolis: Alison Keith 

New Prague: Lindsay Woodson 

Pierz: Leah Giess 

Shorewood: Erin Bongard 

Slayton: Sydney Koch 

Stewartville: Amelia Welter 

Villard: Jordan Frederick 

Woodbury: Brynn Carlson, Matthew Paulson

 

Mississippi 

Jackson: Rita Hebblethwaite 

Natchez: Andrew Stolten

 

Missouri 

Anderson: Carlie Dill 

Ballwin: Elijah Seigel 

Barnard: LeAnn Walker 

Belton: Spencer Lind 

Blue Springs: Darci Kern, Bryce Parker, McKenna Parker 

Bucklin: Joel Martin 

Butler: Jacob Beckley, Zephaniah Smith 

Camden Point: Zoey Dutcher, Erin Manville 

Carthage: Anna Christianson 

Centerview: Clayton Bryant 

Chesterfield: Dean Randolph, Nathan Sellers 

Cole Camp: Hanna Westermier 

Columbia: Zachary Reuter 

Des Peres: Haley Weinberg 

Drexel: Sara Gammon, Corinne Rolfs 

Faucett: Jacob Modlin, Michael Modlin 

Fenton: Branden Bearden 

Florissant: Alexandra Parr, Erika Roberts 

Frontenac: Patrick Murry 

Gladstone: Shelby Hunt 

Grain Valley: Parker Davis, Landon Warmund, Brooke Welle 

Higginsville: Ross Dudley, Carolgene Romans 

Holden: Tyler Phelps 

Holt: Trenton Covington, Johnathan Weidmaier 

Independence: Karly Kinsey, Shelby Mertz, Christina Stanberry, Ellie Williams 

Joplin: Molly Banwart 

Kansas City: Carlos Aguirre, Racquel Anzalone, Catherine Brown, Marlene Campos Guerrero, Alexander Carpenter, Christopher Carpenter, Leah Collins, Kyleigh Conkling, Claire Fisher, Edward Freeman, Staci Gann, Lindsey Gercken, McKenna Hutchinson, Kristen Jones, Danielle Lindquist, Mark Mitchell, Nathan Mohler, Kourtney Oehm, Larissa Oshima, Blase Pivovar, Danielle Porter, Luke Porter, Alison Potter, Brett Quiason, Matthew Rodrigues, Lucie Rogers, Ryan Rogowski, Kaitlyn Roos, James Ryan, Rachel Serrano, Abigail Tomes, Amanda Woolley, Mikaela Wynne, Isaac Yates 

Kearney: Kooper Holbrook, Adam Lechner, Samuel Oxandale, Haelea Sharp, Rachel Wright 

Kirkwood: Hannah Lovell 

Lake St. Louis: Katherine Habiger 

Lake Winnebago: Hannah Valentine 

Lee's Summit: Alexandrea Haffner, Brittany Hart, Andrew Loenen, Benjamin Logan, Payton Masoner, Sophia Piatczyc, Jansynn Radford, Greyson Rogers, Samantha Specht, Logan Steele, Laken Tedrow 

Lexington: Kennedy Lynn 

Liberty: Matthew Alvey, Luke Jackson, Hannah Milks, Lucas Peterson, Mason Stirtz 

Maryville: Dominique Wiedmaier 

Mayview: Allison Bertz, Molly Bertz 

O'Fallon: Brooke Barrett, Justin Jennings, Andrew Mallinson

Parkville: Grant Bess, Katrina Kaltefleiter, Conrad Sandoz 

Platte City: Haley Firkins, Michael Mickelboro 

Platte Woods: Elizabeth Cooper 

Pleasant Hill: Logan Baker 

Princeton: Thomas Mallinson 

Raymore: Calvin Bailey, Jordanne Cahill, Madison Howard 

Savannah: Austin Haeker 

Smithville: Tanya Allen, Sydney Cantrell, Abby Harmeyer, Rebecca Jenkins, Kylee Knott 

Springfield: Mikaela Bennett, Grace Earnhardt, Emma-Quin Smith 

St. Albans: Zachary Smith 

St. Charles: Tami Bowen, Garrett Klingaman 

St. Joseph: Eric Ashlock, Trevor Dunn, Evan Heronemus, Kazdyn Pierce-Blanchard, Anna Richardson, Jacquelynn Ruwwe, Julia Stolfus 

St. Louis: Casey Bertelsman, Alexandria Harris, Abby Hershenow, Max Roby, Samantha Thomas, Meredith Verzino 

Stewartsville: Jason Mink 

Taylor: Trevor DeHaan, Philip Wegman 

Weston: Alexa Raney

 

Montana 

Great Falls: Sydnee Pachek, Keegan Swanson 

Lewistown: Ashley Hartman 

Plevna: Jaclyn Ketchum 

Pompeys Pillar: Rachael Buzanowski

 

Nebraska 

Alma: Caroline Howsden 

Bennington: Payton Blume, Olivia Persigehl, Sydney Peterson 

Bertrand: Adyson Furlong 

Byron: Christina Hoops 

Columbus: Seth Stirek 

Elkhorn: Katie Sorensen 

Firth: Ashley Anderson 

Grafton: Ashton O'Brien 

Grand Island: Carissa Jonak 

Gretna: Elyse Barna, Mary Zach 

Hardy: Blake Kirchhoff 

Hastings: Emily Block, Ashley Craig, Annissa Davis, Sarah Millard 

Herman: Katheryn Gregerson 

Kearney: Caleb Claussen, Hayden Jackson, Cierra Roubicek, Hannah Williams 

La Vista: Benjamin Fulton, Emma Hawkins, Analiese Siggers

Lincoln: MacKenzie Cline, Rachael Duden, Michaela Feeney, Mackenzie Healey, Keiteyana Parks 

Nebraska City: Sheridan Silvius 

Oconto: Kelsey Kimble 

Odell: Josephine Vitosh 

Ohiowa: Brevann Nun 

Omaha: Camille Brown, Josephine Danielson, Hayley DesCoteaux, Mary Fuxa, Caroline Henery, Alyssa Johnson, Leah Klos, Adam Kotrous, Jevin Peitzmeier, Kaitlyn Rief, Madeline Salerno, Benjamin Thompson, Matthew Zajic 

Papillion: Sean Alumbaugh, Hannah Grelk, Brett Homme, Jessica Keane, Julia Pechar, Elihu Thompson 

Seward: Adam Holtorf 

Valentine: Kyle Johnson 

York: Linden Kaliff

 

Nevada 

Reno: Erin Markwell

 

New Hampshire 

Exeter: Chelsie Groves

 

New Jersey 

Hackettstown: Erin Feeley 

Manalapan: Francesca Matrone 

Morristown: Alexander Frato 

Rockaway: Genevieve Blewett

 

New Mexico 

Albuquerque: Jamie Heise 

El Prado: Mitchell McKinley 

Las Cruces: Alexander Hummer, Elisa Trigo 

Rio Rancho: Taylor Bostwick, Timothy Yonkers

 

New York 

Monsey: Gila Adler 

Watertown: Natalie Turner

 

Ohio 

Dennison: Willard Liggett 

Perrysburg: Abigail Walter 

Wooster: Margaret Mankin

 

Oklahoma 

Bartlesville: Krishan Baniqued, Nicole Boulanger, Hayden Bryant, Matthew Hixon 

Bixby: Spencer Sanders 

Broken Arrow: Christian Coker 

Burneyville: Tanya Humphrey 

Edmond: Trent Evans, Macee Roemer 

Guthrie: Kelsey Drewelow 

Luther: Megan Campbell 

Norman: Emma Hochman 

Oklahoma City: Laramie Hall

 

Oregon 

Baker City: Bryson Thomas 

Bend: Kimberly Braddock 

Portland: Emma Wren

 

Pennsylvania 

Bradford: Robert Forbes 

Greencastle: Claudia Hissong 

Greensburg: John Murray 

Lancaster: Madison Ludewig 

Linesville: Emily Whiteman 

Lumberville: Roland Massimino

 

South Dakota 

Dimock: Kyler Holzbauer 

Madison: Grace Volker

 

Tennessee 

Eads: Kennedy Schmitt 

Franklin: MacKenzie McGrath 

Gallatin: Brett Neelly 

Johnson City: Amanda Howland 

Memphis: Christine Odom

 

Texas 

Allen: Nathan Hartter 

Amarillo: Brooklyn Burnett, Ryan Ramsey 

Argyle: Reed Folmer 

Arlington: Kelsey Marshall 

Austin: Ashley Read 

College Station: Nina Marchell 

Colleyville: Lucas Wodrich 

Crowley: Elijah Clark 

Cypress: Katelyn Gehrt 

Dallas: Grant Reuben 

Fort Worth: Teagan Dahl 

Fredericksburg: John Sharpe 

Friendswood: Nathan Jackson 

Frisco: Darby Deans, Monica Diaz, Emma Genovese, John Slattery, Tyler Tripp, Alexis Walstad 

Haslet: Marie Cuellar 

Helotes: Isabel Lewis 

Highland Village: Laina Ewoldt 

Houston: Emily Detiveaux, Lauren Dumler, Morgan Fortunski, Hudson Treu, Alec Weninger 

Hurst: Erin Ruby 

Katy: Grace Worcester 

Keller: Morgan Elliott 

Lucas: Camden Droge 

Mansfield: Brock Carpani 

McKinney: Yiselin Izquierdo 

Missouri City: Taylor Nigg 

Montgomery: Reid Isaac 

Murphy: Sierra Marstall 

Prosper: Cooper Correll, Shawna Gower, Kristen Winningham 

Roanoke: Annabelle Decker 

Rockwall: Amanda Winegard 

Rowlett: Russell Pearson, Julie Williams 

San Angelo: Haley Koenig 

San Antonio: Madison Hines 

Schertz: Julia Deeb 

Seguin: Peyton Dahl 

Southlake: Benjamin Fernandez 

Spring: Adam Krehbiel 

Sugar Land: Dalton Chamberlin, Alexis Kenney 

The Woodlands: Christopher Jansen 

Tomball: Jackson Carder 

Tyler: Garrett Tauscher, Morgan Tauscher 

Waller: Dalton Springer 

Weatherford: Brooke Smith 

Wylie: Ashlenn Wellbrock

 

Utah 

Sandy: Ryan Williams 

South Jordan: Scott Randall

 

Virginia 

Burke: Tara Ackerman 

Chesapeake: Donovan Mitchell 

Chester: Sandra Williams 

Clear Brook: Cody Boden 

Waynesboro: Lexi Weeks

 

Washington 

Auburn: Lisa Haynes 

Olympia: Deborah Haley 

Yelm: Ashley Walther

 

West Virginia 

Shenandoah Junction: Sydney Masters

 

Wisconsin 

Appleton: Cierra Jones 

Arlington: Hannah Taylor 

Brookfield: Kristin Reichert 

Germantown: Jennifer Thompson 

Hobart: Maureen Schick 

Madison: Christopher Hines 

Thiensville: Olivia Carter

 

Wyoming 

Casper: Lauren Taubert 

Douglas: Colter Haman 

Jackson: Olivia Chapman 

Lusk: Abbey Larson

 

Out-of-Country

Australia: Clare Gibson 

Brazil: Lucas Da Rosa 

Canada: Jia Ying Li 

China: Weixun Sun, Yingmin Sun, Yixuan Sun, Boyu Bai, Yang Cai, Da Chen, Yunbo Chen , Jue Gong, Jianchang He, Dongyang Hu, Junyi Hu, Shengze  Hu, Tianbo Huang,  Xing Huang, Yuanlu Jin, Andi Li, Jia Xuan Li, Junyan Li, Ruohan Li, Wanning Li, Yue Li, Haobin Lin, Hongyu Lin, Yibo Liu, Fubin Luan, Yining Luo, Yuhang Ma, Sichao Mao, Xuanang Ni, Xiurong Qiu, Zewen Shan, Ying Shen, Han Wang, Weihan Wang, Xinyu Wang, Qiong Wu, Wei Wu, Shuyuan Xu, Xinyi Xu, Yongqi Xu, Yuru Xu, Ke Yang, Yelei Yang, Yuxuan Yang, Jing Ye, Pan Zhang, Sixiang Zhang, Yan Zhang, Yiqin Zhang, Jiahui Zhao, Yilei Zheng, Zhiyun Zheng, Yingyi Zhong, Yuhao Zhu 

Czech Republic: Natalie Bartlova, Simon Cibulka, Matej Hlavacek, Eva Kadicova, Jan Mrazek, Lucie Novosadova, Kristof Pucejdl, Marie Soukupova, Barbora Vratna 

Finland: Siba Khojah 

Greece: Konstantina Romaiou 

Hungary: Zsofia Gyimes, Palma Juhasz 

Iceland: Steinunn Sigurjonsdottir 

India:Sidharth Sidharth, Dhruthi Singamsetty, Janhavi Dinesh Virkar 

Indonesia: Fiona Doris Liem, James Liem 

Iraq: Fawwaz Naeem 

Italy: Rosanna Maffei, Anna Turco 

Japan: Yuna Fujihira, Chiaki Kamiyama, Ryo Kanenobu, Manami Kizu, Mizuki Murakami, Shunsuke Nagatomo, Yuka Shinano 

Kazakhstan: Saya Kakim 

Kuwait: Yassin Abbas, Abdulazeez Alenezi, Talal Dashti, Mohammed Y M A A Khawari 

Lebanon: Rayan Cheikh 

Malaysia: Brendan Rong Huey Chua, Walson Liew, Jia Jin Tan, Jun Ying Tan 

Mali: Hawa Dembele 

Mexico: Oscar Chavez Zamora 

Netherlands: Julia Johnson 

Paraguay: Carlos Santiago Amarilla Gonzalez, Lisandro Benitez Florentin, Celia Bogarin Azuaga, Cecilia Maria Caceres Etheridge, Axel Manuel Campos Benitez, Gonzalo Doria Zubizarreta, Lucia Duarte Mercado, Martin Duran Zarate, Sofia Fornera Arguello, Sebastian Maffei, Agustina Otazu Seifart, Fiorella Pavetti Villalba, Cecilia Pick Gomez, Gonzalo Rodriguez Sanabria, Jazmin Royg Quevedo, Rodrigo Sanchez Sienra, Justo Santacruz Blanco, Santiago Scavone Pereira, Gustavo Vaccaro Ferreira, Raul Vera Parzajuk 

Philippines: Faith Eunice Lalunio 

Saudi Arabia: Hamza Ahmed, Rida Ahmed, Lamya Alsulami, Fatimah Al Ibrahim, Mustafa Al Jumaan, Mohammad Alibrahim, Mohammad Almuslem, Mohammed Alnasser, Faisal Alqarni, Munif Alsabhan, Mohammed Alsadat, Ahmed Alsafwani, Abdullah Alsalhi, Mohammed Alshurafa, Aseel Alsolami, Salem Alsulami, Musab Alzahrani, Tahany Basir, Loay Salem 

Singapore: Cynthia Tan 

South Korea: Ji Hyuk Gweon, Dong Hyun Kim, Joon Seok Lee, Junghwan Park 

Sri Lanka: Ranwala Arachchige Karunaratne 

Switzerland: Valentin Johann Rossi 

Taiwan: Po Yu Lai, Yu-Shiuan Lin, Yu Shin Wang, Hsuan-Wei Wu 

Turkey: Dilan Kahraman 

Uganda: Siddharth Ajay 

United Arab Emirates: Abdullah Nashashibi 

United Kingdom: Tegan Louw 

Vietnam: Bao Chu, Dang Tran