1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Spring 2016 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University awards semester honors to more than 3,650 students

Thursday, May 26, 2016

Written by: Tiffany Roney, 785-532-4486, troney@k-state.edu

Note to editors: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record.

 

MANHATTAN — More than 3,650 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the spring 2016 semester. 

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 graded credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records. 

The following students earned semester honors for the spring 2016 semester from Kansas State University:
Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Grant, Gray, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

 

Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri

Nebraska, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Dakota

Texas

Virginia

Washington, Wisconsin, Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen County

Humboldt: Anna Setter

Iola: Cheyanna Colborn, Bryce Misenhelter, Bryan Mueller, Garrett Prall

La Harpe: Nathan Smart

Moran: Kailey Boyd, Kaitlin Ensminger, Molly McEwan, Stephanie Plaschka 

 

Anderson County

Colony: Emily Frank

Garnett: Darissa Maley, Hannah Steele, Jesica Steele

Westphalia: Wyatt Pracht

 

Atchison County

Atchison: Karis Dolenz, Kori Hopson, Courtney Lund, Mark McDermed, Ella McLeod, Angela Moccia, Nash Shults, Jordan Thom

Cummings: Emma Bassette, Molly Bassette

Effingham: Bridgett Kelly

Everest: Kristen Jensen

Horton: Mitchell Rork

Lancaster: Ashley Chalfant

Nortonville: Micah Stutz

 

Barber County

Hazelton: Paige Koblitz

Sharon: Hannah Eck

 

Barton County

Albert: Dylan Wissman

Claflin: Julie Demel, Timothy Demel, Peter Krier, Sydney Rugan, Abby Stueder, Timothy Stueder

Ellinwood: Darrien Beckwith, Kyle Blakeslee, Colton Churchill, Ethan Linden, Stephanie Troyer, Derek Ward

Great Bend: Amber Baker, Bonny Boultinghouse, Maria Chavez, Logan Evers, Garrett Foster, Aaron Goerl, Rachael Gros, Hannah Hildebrand, Jace Hoberecht, Sarah Keller, Brittanie Miller, Michelle Rooney, Brianna Schartz, Toby Tracy, Logan Zecha

Hoisington: Stefanie Bittel, Stephanie Morrison, Hannah Wilborn

Olmitz: Garret Schneider

 

Bourbon County

Fort Scott: Hannah Fry, Jacob Allen

Uniontown: Brittany Tanner

 

Brown County

Everest: Kelly Lehew, Mikaela Lehew, Amber Wilhelm

Fairview: Carissa Tummons

Hiawatha: Emily Bauer, Valerie Binns, Madison Book, Ashley Hirsch, Jacob Hrencher, Branden Leupold, Alexa Menold, Jack Nolte, Johannah O'Malley, Katharine Rosa, Erica Schmitz, Krista Sudbeck

Horton: Allison Crump, Erica Schmitz

Lancaster: Emily Becker

Powhattan: Johanna Brockhoff

Robinson: Landon Farrar

Wetmore: Ann Wassenberg

White Cloud: Brynn Wright

 

Butler County

Andover: Makenzie Allison, Rebecca Butts, Justin Coen, Margo Coltrane, Jack Copher, Allyson Day, Emily Day, Macy Garcia, Alexander Grommet, Julia Hilts, Meg Huelskamp, Juliana Karber, Kaleigh Klim, Brianna Klocek, Megan Kohman, Melissa Lawrence, Austin McKenna, Kristen Ortleb, Dalton Owen, Mackenzie Penny, Gabrielle Phillips, Holly Schoonover, Ryan Stein, Amanda Stultz

Augusta: Alyssa Bisagno, Claire Daniels, Brett Hamilton, Calen Kearns, Jacob Lowery, Courtney Phillips, Rachel Walker, Corbin Wallingford

Benton: Alyssa Greenwood

Douglass: Cody Holthaus

El Dorado: Erin Hildreth, Lauren Johnson, Chance Macy, Stephanie McGivern, Bayley Reiswig, Garrett Runnion

Leon: Barrett Simon

Potwin: Paul Goossen

Rosalia: Angela Merwin

Rose Hill: Patricia Cole, Paige Downing, Zachary Freeman, Erica Fuller, Kyle Harper, Jill Linot,

Towanda: Derek Dahl, Jessica Sondergard, Joshua Tillotson

Whitewater: Grant Claassen

 

Chase County

Cedar Point: Clayton Jackson

Cottonwood Falls: Kaylee Engle

Elmdale: Scott Hazelton, Mikala Potts

Strong City: Myranda Bower, Tori Burkhart, Alan Davis, Danica Johnson

 

Chautauqua County

Cedar Vale: Colton Massey

Niotaze: Katherine Todd

 

Cherokee County

Columbus: Benjamin Miller

Galena: Greyson Spriggs

Weir: Logan Gideon

 

Cheyenne County

St. Francis: Ross Nicklos, Tyler Raby

 

Clark County

Ashland: Nichole Borgelt, Rachel Cook, Ransom Gardiner

Minneola: Christy McKissick, Garrett Stewart

 

Clay County

Clay Center: Lindsay Adams, Brenna Conner, Kinsey Coupal, Trevor Cox, Turner Herrs, Derek Laughman, Matthew Meals, Ryan Moos, Evan Penner, Abigail Sprague, Catherine Wichman, Kristen Lyne

Longford: Ryan Coulson, Alicia Jackson

Wakefield: Ethan Hammond, Joshua Keim, Matthew Shandy, Kathrine Yarrow, Laura Yarrow, Brett Sherbert

 

Cloud County

Clyde: Damian Cyr, Michelle George

Concordia: Clay Boley, Alyssa Champlin, Robin Daniels, Christa Deneault, Stormie Hittle, Braden Johnson, Daniel Longfellow, Taelor Mendenhall, James Tyler

Glasco: Madison Davis, Elizabeth Tobald

 

Coffey County

Burlington: Sydney Ledom, Colby Newkirk, Kayla Schmidt, Mary Wahlmeier, Ranie Wahlmeier

Le Roy: Travis Bryan

Lebo: Bailee Norton

New Strawn: Whitney Croll

 

Cowley County

Arkansas City: Joseph Descartes, Jacob Headrick, Joshua Hunt, Brooke Jackson, Cody McNulty, Austin Pond, Halston Shaw, Lindsey Sparlin, Lacey Tipton, Brandon Young

Parkerfield: Janelle Headrick

Winfield: Eli Camp, Shea Carver, Jacob Dennett, Caitlynn McVey, Sabrina Norris, Emily Porter, Alexandra Thomas

 

Crawford County

Arma: Lucas Gorentz

Cherokee: Bridget McGuire, Natalie Timmons

Girard: Ben Coomes, Bethany Schifferdecker, Anissa Zagonel

Hepler: Kolby Harris

Pittsburg: Elizabeth Hayes, Miranda Moore, Joseph Wimmer

 

Decatur County

Oberlin: Molly Jansonius, Morgan Jansonius, Zachary May, Cassidy Shields, Tyler Shields

 

Dickinson County

Abilene: Mikeala Ann Anderes, Kyle Anderson, Jason Brantley, Lisa Burt, Molly Burt, Dakota Caldwell, Robert Cox, Cale Dunlap, Madeline Flynn, Natalie Frische, Elliot Gassman, Cody Lokken, Zachary Martin, Alan McElroy, Katelyn Myers, Sophia Pitney, Collin Sexton, Taylor Thompson, Kaitlyn Willis, Thomas Yeager

Chapman: Spencer Anderson, David Brooks, Kaylin Fink, Jerrad Gillen, Courtney Hoffman, Addie Mayberry, Jamie Williams

Herington: Mellissa Wiltrout

Hope: Jacob Boeschling, Abigail Dillon, Nathan Lorson, Raelyn Lorson, Jenny Whitehair

Solomon: Lydia Brundage, Morgan Cossette, Brooke Janssen, Amanda Shirack, Keith Whelchel

Woodbine: Jordyn Barten

 

Doniphan County

Bendena: Luke Rush

Highland: Kelli Holder, Laura Rush, Scotti Twombly

Troy: Olivia Bennett, Peter Masters, Jacob Winkel

Wathena: Caelan Blair, Drew Hoffman

 

Douglas County

Baldwin City: Catherine Gwin, Austin Jackman, Corey Valentine, Nicholas Waltz

Eudora: Kaitlyn Heier, Victoria Lehmann, Mitchell Slavens

Lawrence: Colin Becker, Sydney Buller, Cy Burghart, Ashlyn Evans, Jared Fangman, Alexandria Flory, Brooke Glasnapp, Austin Green, Alexandra Hilliard, Katelyn Hogsett, Caleb Holland, Emma Kelly, Emilee Kern, Connor Kraus, Hannah Lusk, Ella Magerl, Molly McCord, Helen McEntire, Anna Meissbach, Meredith Morris, Matthew Myers, Laura Neilsen, Hannah Oberrieder, Elliot Rogers, Kelsey Shirey, Anastasia Slough, Cassidy Steele,  Timothy Turner, Bailey Vincent, Kasey Waite, Benjamin Williams, Alexandra Wilke, Jamie Wilson, Jacqueline Zaitz

Lecompton: Kourtney Foley

 

Edwards County

Kinsley: Kristin Stiebe

Offerle: Laurin Wagner

 

Elk County

Howard: Dalton Signer

Moline: Carson Jennings

 

Ellis County

Hays: Laura Braun, Aaron Cunningham, Aubrey Dauber, Alex Delton, Mikaela Flax, Courtney Hess, Anna Hickert, Breanne Kruse, Annie Mindrup, Emily Nassif, Daniel O'Connor, Allison Pfeifer, Tanner Pfeifer, Taylor Renz, Anna Shippy, Kassidy Stecklein, Max Stieben, Hannah Talkington, Kelli Veach, Haley Wells

Victoria: Amanda Braun, Gabriel Gutierrez

 

Ellsworth County

Brookville: William Son

Ellsworth: Brandon Hysong, Matthew Keener, Shannon Keith, Robert Murrell

Lorraine: Audrey Boeken

Wilson: Emily Beneda

 

Finney County

Garden City: Seth Alexander, Abigail Alsop, Rachel Anliker, Bo Banner, Sydney Bellows, Rachel Collins, Neysa Harman, Shelby Heatwole, Deanna Milligan, Jessica Nicholson, Cheyenne Ortner, Kaitlyn Pfeifer, Alisia Saucedo, Samuel Sewell, Kaylee Seyferth, Ryan Strasser, Kaydee Tran, Joshua Welch, Trace Woods

Holcomb: Gabriela Armendariz, Ryan Roth, Brittney Underwood

Kalvesta: Juliette Reimer

 

Ford County

Bucklin: Darja Meskin

Dodge City: Drew Chance, Jennifer Delzeit, Edgar Duarte, Mikayla Eichman, Joshua Ginther, Damian Loya, Ashton Moore, Brett Newell, Victor Valdez-Herrera

Minneola: Claire Leis

 

Franklin County

Baldwin City: Grace Mader

Ottawa: Shelbi Allen, Abigail Fangman, Kali Hinman, Allison Howard, Madison Lancaster, Tyler Lutz, Alex Reed, Kaylyn Rumford, Sara Soph, Vincent Sylvester

Princeton: Wade Davis, Renee Douglas

Richmond: Melanie Crawford, Amber Schaefer

Wellsville: Daniel Jones, Lance Meyer, Emily Newhouse

 

Geary County

Alta Vista: Logan Clark

Fort Riley: Andrea Benge, Hannah Campbell, Melissa Curtis, Kelly Damor, Ann-Christin Guerito, Karissa Hammock, Erica Harley, Loni Kite, Caitlin McGraw, Season Osterfeld, Ariel Scherer, Karen Stig, Renee Wilkins-Clark, Brittany Ziegler

Junction City: Elena Andrus, Ronald Atkinson, Titiana Ayala, Taylor Bates, Pinakin Bhakta, Allyson Bogen, Daniel Bramucci, Martin Cox, Krista Dropps, Katie Edgar, Leeza Enfield, Kristin Feezor, Corey Gaither, Sandra Havel, Brittany Haynes, Mary Hedenberg, Cheryl Henderson, Kevin Henderson, Shari Humbard, Steven Hunt, Hailee Jenkins, Kelly Kell, Katharine Kellogg, Tiffany Kelsay, Michelle Lefave, Tyra Marteen, Megan Mason, Blake Parker, Justin Phemister, Noelle Olson, Andrea Opat, Christina Ortizshaemaker, Allison Paynter, Molly Schoendaller, Amy Scott-Sanjur, Eboni Smarr, Jasmine Tuitt, Dustin Vann, Rikki Washington, Patricia Wilcox, Morgan Ziegler

Milford: Karen Bender, Nathan Jeffrey

 

Gove County

Grinnell: Heather Heier, Megan Schoendaler

Park: Brandace Goetz

Quinter: Shala Kitch, Timothy Waggoner

 

Graham County

Hill City: Bethany Parker

Morland: Nicole Keith

Penokee: Allison Nickelson, Samantha Nickelson,                             

 

Grant County

Ulysses: Austin Cantrell, Jordan Howard, Ryan McElroy, Edwin Porras 

 

Gray County

Cimarron: Ruth Bartel, Ted Boersma, Andrea Bryant, Trenton Busch, Madison Chalkley

Ensign: Hunter Brown

Ingalls: Julissa Andazola, MacKenzy Meis, Abby Thompson

Montezuma: Brett Bullinger

 

Greenwood County

Eureka: Lane Johnson, Kodi Koup, Connor Torrey

Fall River: Danielle Comstock

Madison: Kaitlin Gehring

 

Hamilton County

Syracuse: Jose Ramos

 

Harper County

Anthony: Roger Clark, Breanna Hoskinson

 

Harvey County

Burrton: Blake Foraker, Shelby Shearon

Halstead: Jacinta Bergkamp, Jason Grossardt, Austin Marshall, Brooke Marshall, Victoria Maurath, Nathan Nordstedt, Mallory Williams

Hesston: Hannah Fenton, Scott McGehee

Newton: Colton Aarstad, Madison Dalke, Lily Dollarhide, Keren Duerksen, Marlaena Gridley, Benjamin Hamill, Melissa Hamilton, Wyatt McKinney, Alex Meier, Yadira Porras, Kendall Schmidt, Connor Stucky, Maura Thieszen, Malachi Wallace, August Williams

North Newton: Hannah Carlgren, Joshua Carlgren, Colton Funk

Sedgwick: Paige Griggs, Nicholas Johnson

Whitewater: Taylor Guhr

 

Haskell County

Satanta: Kathryn Clawson, Eli Stalker

 

Hodgeman County

Burdett: Greta Bauer

Jetmore: David Nuss, Lindsay Wehkamp

 

Jackson County

Circleville: Joshilyn Binkley, Emily Burdiek, Lena Fernkopf

Emmett: Matthew Hoffman

Holton: Alex Hamilton, Victoria Harshaw, Derek Henry, Ethan Holaday, Dean Klahr, William Patterson, Karl Wilhelm, Emily Zwonitzer

Hoyt: MaRyka Smith

Soldier: Emily Holliday, Caitlin Messer

Whiting: Tori Bontrager

 

Jefferson County

Atchison: Jacob Schrick

Grantville: Scott Hirsch

McLouth: Nicholas Bair, Mathew Horton

Meriden: Allie Deiter, Avery Farrant, Karli Fleischer, Dalton Hahn, Quentin Hahn

Nortonville: Megan Domann

Ozawkie: Matthew Hamon, Emily Nottingham, Jacob Winter

Valley Falls: Maxamillyan Badgett, Reid Bunde, Benjamin Cook, Kendy Edmonds, Kelsey Heinen, Jordan Korb, Brett Manville, Kylie Manville, Jordan Morrow, Amanda Sales, Noah Schmeissner, Richard Wells

Winchester: Erin Wallace

 

Jewell County

Jewell: Sheridan Koster

Mankato: Alexander Smith

 

Johnson County

De Soto: Madison Fangman, Katherine Gehrt, Magdaline Oberle, Adam Wilcox

Edgerton: Riley Craig, Kaitlin Vaughan

Fairway: Margaret Waggoner, Elizabeth Young

Gardner: Hannah Beachner, Emily Betthauser, Brent Bovitz, Aram Boyajian, Hannah Culbertson, Alyson Daniels, Lauren Diederich, Jonathan Finley, Gregory Hopper, Jordan Martin, America Martinez-Serrano, Cooper McGuire, Jacob McIntire, Kari Porter, Molly Porter, Travis Reed

Lake Quivira: William Chew

Leawood: Margaret Anderson, Maureen Barry, Patrick Bennett, Kelsie Carpenter, Tucker Clark, Rose Delnero, Mary Donnelly, Laura Eatherly, Austin Elliott, Mitchell English, Francesca Esposito, Ryan Fabac, Lauren Fischer, Suzanne Fiss, Calum Fletcher, Caitrin Furlong, Kara Galbraith, Kathleen Gepford, Levi Gerson, Tate Gilchrist, Sarah Gillaspie, Jessica Gittemeier, Eric Giunta, Kellyn Harrison, Mark Hattemer, Matthew Heffel, Chloe Henderson, Kathryne Herbel, Sara Hernandez, Gretchen Holthaus, Samantha Hubbard, Christian Hughes, Patrick Hutfless, Molly Jennings, Ian Jolliffe, Kristi Katlin, Kevin Kellerman, Leah Kellerman, Corey Kirkpatrick, Jack Kovarik, Kate Kovarik, Madison Lage, Ashton Lane, Mackenzie Larkin, Daniel Laverentz, Mallory Line, Anna Marken, Christopher McGee, Jacob Mikuls, Bailey Peck, Matthew Peterson, Samuel Pint, Abigail Pope, Molly Pratt, Rachel Rankin, Tessa Reichel, Courtney Robles, Mariah Rogers, Mitchell Samuelson, Meredith Sanders, Taylor Scott, Katie Staab, Nathan Stukel, Conner Swanson, Anna Tedder, Nathan Thomas, Sarah Trout, Samantha Vogt, Emily Webb, Elizabeth Webster, Elizabeth Weesner, Kevin Weinand

Lenexa: Laura Apel, Alana Avery, Karen Barroeta, Daniel Beeler, Kaitlin Beeman, Kathryn Beemer, James Berck, Christopher Blazen, Sean Bodendistel, Sarah Brill, Haley Bumgarner, Jacob Burnett, Brett Butler, Kelly Chambers, Kathryn Crimm, Nicholas Crippen, Mary Kate Doyle, Noelle Dykmann, Alexis Elliott, Sterling Embers, Christina Engelken, Hannah Fain, Stephen Flaspohler, Stephen Fleming, Heidi Forland, Breanna Fox, Juliane Francia, Maureen Graham, Amanda Grant, Jordan Gregory, Madalynn Haney, Olivia Haney, Andrew Harlow, Abigail Helt, Brandt Hill, Whitney Horn, Melissa Huerter, Blake Hughey, Margaret Jacobs, Connor Kelley, Molly Klein, Leah Knobel, Christopher Kohlrus, Andrew Konecny, Isabel Lauby, Marlee Laures, Meg Laures, Sierra Lekie, Levi Mann, Blake Martin, Chloe McMahon, Katherine McWilliams, Maggie Meyer, Xena Moore, Benjamin Morsman, Trevor Moy, Carrie Mulder, Mark Neal, Bret Niese, Caroline Olberding, Richard Petrie, Shannon Riemer, Gabrielle Riggs, Alissa Rinner, Connor Rockrohr, Anna Rose, Joseph Roszel, Rachel Roszel, Abigail Rouse, Kathryn Ryan, Max Schnittker, Macy Sherwin, Brandi Sites, Hannah Sutherland, Megan Vanderpool, Shayla Wassenberg, Mckenzi Weber, Elaine Williams

Merriam: Janicka Burgess, Rachael Cunningham, Tucker Love, Madison McLenon, Daniel Patterson, Hannah Patterson, Joshua Patterson, Stephen Phillips, Anthony Pluff, Savannah Rattanavong, Eva Roebuck, Kelli Sweeney, Haylee Wiggins

Mission: Anna Meyer, Rachel Ogren, Kelli Snow, Tori Tummons, Angelica White, Alison Yancey

Mission Hills: Emily Frye, Kevin Jantsch, Andrew McKittrick, Evan Rose, Henry Simpson

Olathe: Hope Abarr, Paxton Akin, Emily Allan, Rachael Allen, Kyley Ast, Sara Ault, Charles Balkenbusch, Jordan Bartz, Lacey Beck, Henry Bins, Morgan Blake, Bailey Boline, Tyler Brennecke, Jessica Bruning, Brianne Bulleigh, Kassidy Burgess, Macy Burke, Andrew Buyle, Victoria Byrd, Zachary Case, Audrey Chang, Sarah Colburn, Diane Collard, Ryan Collins, Erin Comfort, Melina Cope, Whitney Cox, Lauren Craig, Sabrina Cullison, Erek Dannenberg, Zackary Darpinian, Emma Deatherage, Connor Demott, Anthony Depriest, Michelle Dorsey, John Dotterweich, Kourtney Dowers, Hilary Dresie, Mallory Droge, Mitchell Easley, Jordan Eberhardy, Andrew Edwards, Melissa Feuerborn, Ashlyn Fiscus, Emily Fish, Megan Fish, Dyllan Fisher, Emily Flood, Aleta Friedeman, Morgan Fulk, Ashley Gasiorowski, Rachael Giersch, Natasha Graham, Connor Gray, Makenzie Greeley, Jason Gregory, Sierra Grimm, James Grube, Jill Haake, Jessica Halsey, Ellen Harley, Courtney Harris, Patrick Harwell, Brady Heidrick, Sarah Henderson, Molly Herbic, Morgan Higgins, McKenzie Hine, Nicholas Hinrichs, Matthew Hiteshew, Audrey Hockersmith, Melissa Hostmeyer, Ricardo Hotz, Makenzie Hrabik, Cody Hughes, Mikaela Hult, Rachel Ilaria, Dorian Jester, Christine Johnson, Madelyn Johnson, Morgan Karr, Elena Keating, Alaina Kevern, Rachel Kipper, Brett Kippley, Samantha Krause, Logan Krizek, Robert Lafferty, Margaret Lang, Caden Laptad, Madison Larson, John Laughlin, Megan Leeper, Alexis Leiker, Jacob Lengquist, Danielle Lickteig, Joanna Lopez, Marissa Lord, Daniel Lorenzen, Jacob Lorenzen, Daniel Lovell, Lindsey Maugh, Megan McCulloch, Alana McLain, Nathan Meier, Lauren Merino, Jason Messner, Alec Meyers, Erin Meyers, Taylor Middleton, Joshua Miller, Meagan Miller, Niccole Miller, Donovan Mitchell, Mitchell Mize, Carlos Morales-Miranda, Steven Murray, David Nelson, Emili Neubauer, Michelle Newton, Skyler Nootz, Kerstina Norlen, Christopher Opperman, Elizabeth Palmer, John Palmer, Raymond Panfil, Jessica Parra, Cierra Patterson, Amber Paxton, Mary Peterson, Vanessa Peterson, Madeline Plankers, Anna Plum, Logan Prough, Rebekah Raetzel, Danielle Reeves, Tara Renaut, Mollie Reves, Callie Reynolds, Christopher Rieber, Cal Robertson, Sarah Rogg, Connor Rogge, Brooks Ryan, Olivia Sabala, Caitlyn Sabbert, Tyler Samuelson, Cooper Sax, Isaac Schmidt, Kendra Schuette, Graham Seacat, Scott Sheets, Eliza Shurtleff, Cameron Sinclair, Greyson Sinclair, Amanda Sloan, Mackenzie Smith, Jakob Sola, Alexandra Soliday, Spencer Sperling, Spoor, Kathryn Sullivan, Matthew Sullivan, Marisa Taylor, Spencer Taylor, Darrah Tinkler, Julie Tompkins, Morgan Tull, Eric VanMeerhaeghe, Lauren Vlasity, Andrew Warner, Amanda Warren, Chelsea Webb, Katherine Wernes, Bridgette Westhoff, Sarah Whitney, Williams, Taylor Wissing, Brianna Woicke, Samantha Wright, Allison Zayas

Overland Park: Katherine Peters, Cherra Acosta, Allison Adams, Katie Ahern, Gregory Alba, Lindsey Alexander, Nathan Alonso, Natalie Alton, Audrey Anderson, Josephine Anderson, Kyle Anderson, Douglas Anjard, Eric Aube, Jack Ayres, Sophia Bachman, Zachary Bailey, Carson Barger, Kelsie Bartlett, Bridgette Beasley, Tyler Bechtel, David Beckley, Allison Beesley, Amanda Bell, Allison Berry, Harrison Biasella, Christopher Bickerstaff, Natalie Biel, Anna Biggins, Nicole Biggins, Krista Blackwood, Mary Blair, Gabriella Boeger, Taryn Borelli, Bryce Boyer, Michael Boylan, Sarah Brekke, Ryan Brennan, Matthew Brettmann, Madeline Briscoe, Brecken Broadbent, Emily Brock, Molly Brown, Samuel Brown, Zachary Brown, Brian Buchta, Bethany Burge, Luke Burgett, Troy Burgett, Joshua Burk, Cora Byrnes, Amanda Cacy, Brittny Cantrell, Richard Carlson, Mary Carnes, Kevin Carr, Mykia Carrell, Jane Chaffee, Benjamin Charpentier, Kaitlyn Clark, Brendan Clary, Curtis Cline, Eryn Coates, Logan Coates, Amanda Coffin, Alexis Collier, Clay Confer, Taylor Cowell, Kaleb Cox, Katherine Curtis, Alexandra Davis, Christina DeGraffenreid, Molly Debusk, Brina Deweese, Addison Dickens, Alyssa Dimon, Kara Dold, Vladislav Dubrovenski, Claire Duke, Christopher Earnshaw, Luke Edmunds, Connor Elliott, Anna Emley, Michael Emley, Andrea Erickson, Alexa Faber, Kylie Fairman, Tessa Farmer, Heather Ferry, Curtis Field, Jacob Fiene, Kelcy Fiser, Victoria Floyd, Andrew Foerster, Timothy Fogarty, Victor Fontana, Mitchell Fowler, Hannah Fowles, Jordan Fox, Thomas Frazier, Britli Fuller, Carson Funk, Blaise Gammon, Benjamin Garten, Riley Gay, Brianna George, Brooke Gershon, Austin Gilroy, Sarah Gittemeier, Adrianna Gordey, Thomas Gorham, Sarah Gorn, Nicholas Greco, Lauren Gregory, Allison Griffin, Reagan Grimm, Jennifer Hale, Caitlin Hall, Matthew Hastert, Hannah Heaton, Natalie Hendricks, Kathryn Hess, Shannon Hill, Blake Hillman, Kara Hinshaw, Megan Hiser, Elizabeth Holsworth, Paige Hopfinger, Benjamin Hower, Nicholas Huber, Samantha Huber, Stephanie Hughes, McLain Hymer, Dane Janner, Rebecca Jenkins, Alexandra Jewell, Lauren Johannes, Anna Jones, Cody Kaemmer, Catherine Karst, Madeline Kaster, Mary Kaster, Avery Kaustinen, Zakary Kedrovsky, Kristie Kellerman, Erin Kimberling, Lillian King Hagen, Lauren King, Charles King-Hagen, Erin Klehm, Malorie Klug, Katherine Knutson, Rachael Kolb, Ashley Kopko, Abigail Krstulic, Riley Kruh, Brent Krull, Sonia Kumar, Olivia Kunkel, Victoria Kunkel, Emmalee Laidacker, Kathleen Lansdon, Thomas Lasnier, Tiffani Lawrence, Stephanie Lincoln, Gabrielle Lobo, Faith Loepp, Lindsay Lowe, Ryan Luder, Alison Luzenske, Catherine Madderom, Erin Maher, Jonathan Maher, Ashley Maler, Jagjeet Malhi, Allison Martin, Matthew Martin, Elizabeth Martino, Sarah Mayerle, Allison McBrien, Myndie McCombs, Nicole McCormack, Cole McEntee, Parker McGuire, Jonathan McHenry, Ann McLean, Matthew McWhorter, Ryan Mealy, Lauren Mertz, Bailey Miller, Carson Miller, Deven Minocha, Alec Mitchell, Emily Moore, Kyle Moore, Garrett Mould, Michaela Moyer, Mackenzie Nelson, Erin Newkirk, Erica Nickolett, Alyssa Noble, Hannah O'Neil, Jacob Ockerhausen, Carlos Oliva, Kaitlyn Orscheln, Natalie Ost, Jacob Paperi, Kelsi Parmenter, Jonathan Pasowicz, Jesse Patterson, Clayton Pearce, Abby Pelfrey, Ryan Peters, Paige Peterson, Zachary Pfannenstiel, Megan Plant, Rachael Plotas, Emily Preston, Anne Prins, Mary Privitera, Kelsey Proctor, Ashley Provencher, Natalie Pyle, Anna Rackley, Jackson Ralston, Sydney Rathjen, Madison Rebel, Jordan Reinhardt, Kyle Rieger, Kyle Rogers, Thomas Rolston, Lauren Russo, Taylor Russo, Nicholas Rysavy, Ryan Rysavy, Paige Salts, Nicole Sanchez, Jonathan Sands, Madison Schaller, Carolyn Schell, Kyle Schieber, Meredith Schmidt, Dalton Schoen, Michael Schonwetter, Braden Schroeder, Matthew Schwabauer, Eleanor Selanders, Luke Sells, Grace Sewell, Lindsey Shamburg, Colin Shipwright, Eileen Sieck, Devyn Simmons, Jonathan Slaney, Zachary Sliefert, Kelsey Smith, Margaret Spangler, Sarah Spradling, Lily Staab, Zachary Stanley, Margaret Stanton, Caleb Stark, Abigail Stec, McKenna Stout, Katherine Strang, Kaitlyn Styve, Sally Sweeney, Meredith Tapp, Benjamin Tenbrink, Brie Thomas, Logan Thomas, Emily Tilden, Ashleigh Tysick, Cody Uhlich, Megan Varhola, Samar Wahba, Benjamin Walberg, Hayley Wallace, Jessica Wallace, Stephanie Wallace, Thomas Ward, Samantha Weems, Kaitlin Wells, Phillip Wendte, Jael Whitney, Hannah Wiesner, Matthew Wilderson, Paige Wiley, Alexandra Wilson, Emily Wilson, Loraine Wilson, Rachael Witaszak, Brian Witt, Bryan Zack

Prairie Village: Lauren Hunter, Maxwell Braasch, Kathryn Brown, Madelyn Collins, Anna Cook, Henry Falk, Michael Falk, Sarah Fox, Elizabeth Hall, Ian Harmon, Matthew Horner, Riley Hunter, Joseph Lewis, Cole McCabe, Michael O'Laughlin, William Orth, Mary Grace Poskin, Lauren Price, Anne Recker, David Ronning, Mark Ronning, Jessica Thompson, Anne Willman

Roeland Park: Ellen Bodine, Ryley Leseberg

Shawnee: Jaden Anderson, Jill Applegate, Travis Atchison, Madison Bangs, Peyton Barton, Brooke Bennett, Mark Biesma, Taylor Breckenridge, Abigail Cater, Paige Coleman, Grant Collison, Courtney Cooke, Blake Correll, Jordan Cox, Sarah Crawford, Abbey Davied, Cody Deas, Carley Deibler, John Donart, Cole Dudgeon, Andrew Eigsti, Gabrielle Fangman, Morgan Fisch, Kathryn Fix, Bailee Flaming, Connor Foley, Daniel Franken, Jordan Freeman, Joyce Friedel, Katelyn Gloe, Amy Hein, Mary Hellmer, Abby Hill, Ashley Houser, Darby Huddleston, Sondra Ibarra, Elizabeth James, Jackson Jennings, Anne Jewell, Kristina Keehn, Lindsey Kimbell, Artemis King, Clayton Kistner, Ashley Kitchen, Paul Klippel, Anna Ladd, Emily Lavery, Taylor Lyle, Lindsay May, Matthew Maynard, Meghan McCluskey, Kaitlyn McNally, Haley Mills, Maggie Mulich, Laura Munk, Tyler Nielson, Mason Oberheu, Connor Obertop, Joshua Orbin, Lisa Owsley, Sarah Pennington, Matthew Peters, Madison Plouvier, Jessica Ptak, Joseph Ptak, Joseph Reed, Logan Robertson, Morgan Roenigk, Kelly Rogers, Brittany Rouse, Alexis Rueger, Dylan Schoenfeldt, Austin Schuberth, Kiana Schulze, Rylee Shea, Mary Siebert, Cecilia Smith, Jessica Stanton, Erin Stout, Catherine Strayhall, Kathleen Tann, Jamie Teixeira de magalhaes, Nathan Tolle, Angel Toral, Katelyn Turner, Lindsey Unrein, Leilani Velasco, Haley Waters, Molly Weaver, Maridee Weber, Robert Weber, Carleigh Whitman, Mallory Wilhite, Graham Wilson, Graham Wood, Reagan Wood, Sheridan Zarda, Abigail Zimmerman, Molly Zych

Spring Hill: Andrew Ewing, Hannah Johnson, Lily Johnson, Jordan Roth, Kaylynn Smith

Stilwell: Drew Bormann, Christopher Clarkston, Grace Davis, Shannon Foley, Meagan Fortin, Bailey Geiman, Joseph Gorthy, Madison Grier, Hannah Griffin, Meagan Howard, Madison Jewett, Luke Kennedy, Tucker Kennedy, Madeline McMillen, Kayla Menefee, Kelly O'Donnell, Jenna Oettmeier, Megan Richards, Corinne Rolfs, Blake Sanders, Cody Schlitzer, Abigail St Clair, Devin Tate, John Willnauer, Randall Willnauer, Hunter Yakle, Matthew Zimmerman

Westwood: Jessica Burnes, Nathaniel Cameron

 

Kearny County

Deerfield: Ashley Knoll

Lakin: Christian Blackburn

 

Kingman County

Cheney: Casey Veith, Sarah Zerger

Cunningham: Bayleigh Meyers

Kingman: Madison Boyer, Abigail Harbert, Kelly McDonald

Murdock: Brent Hess, Anthony Williams

Norwich: Sierra Davila

Pretty Prairie: Kevin Meng, Nick Meng

 

Kiowa County

Greensburg: Heidee Prosser

Haviland: Ross Binford

Mullinville: Rustin Ardery

 

Labette County

Altamont: Michael Banowetz

Parsons: Bliss Betzen, Jenna Bogner, Hunter Goddard

 

Lane County

Dighton: Haylee Eaton, Elizabeth Heath, Katie Lingg, Sarah Mulville, Clinton Shaffer

Healy: Mariah York

 

Leavenworth County

Basehor: Jonathan Anschutz, Cassandra Beattie, Kennedy Bowers, Emily Dye, Kelsey Floyd, Tanner Garver, Jacie Harris, Allison Heinen, Clayton Kaminski, Jack McCraney, Louis Rebeck

Bonner Springs: Brienna Bright, Danae Leppke

Fort Leavenworth: Joshua Harlan

Lansing: Brett Dare, Noah Easterling, Macie Herrig, Kelsey Hoines, Emily Laurence, Emily Nine, Margaret Szmed, Claudia Tedoni

Leavenworth: Joshua Benard, Alexandria Bolewski, Jacob Boyce, Kelsi Briggs, Megan Briggs, Daniel Broaddus, Isaak Giefer, Jena Goebel, Veronica Hudon, Rachel Kamm, Hallie Lucas, Tuesday Meredith, Emily Millar, Alexandria Mustain, Jennine Redden, Allison Sowle, Samantha White, Matthew Millar

Linwood: David Falk, Brady Field, Halston Field

Tonganoxie: Celeste Bartels, Sophia Breedlove, Viola Folsom, Makayla Leslie, Derek Lingo, Taylar Morgan, Tyler O'Briant, Grace Reilly, Rachel Sparks, Abigail Thomas, Lindsey Truesdell, Katelyn Waldeier

 

Lincoln County

Lincoln: Jerod Obermueller

 

Linn County

La Cygne: Lacy Snow

Linn Valley: Jacob Victor

Pleasanton: Curtis Partain, Albert Snow

 

Logan County

Oakley: Austin Baalman, Levi Hefner, Brooke Hemmert, Kenzie Hemmert

Winona: Augustus Lamb

 

Lyon County

Admire: Payton DeLong

Allen: Nikole Cain, Jennifer Karr

Americus: Brittney Houck, Marah Schneider

Emporia: Mary Abounabhan, Rafael Garcia, Haley Harrison, Cameron Koenigs, Malik Livingston, Arissa Moyer, Sarah Moyer, Aysia Paige, Arunothayan Paramanathan, Gabrielle Reeves, Tiffany Standerwick, Gavin Youngberg, Carolyn Zapata

Hartford: Brianna Zweimiller

Olpe: Aaron Brinkman

 

Marion County

Hillsboro: Jakob Hanschu, Aaron Klassen

Lincolnville: Carrie Carlson, Brenna Shields

Marion: Justin Bina, Kathryn Ehrlich, Erika Just, Adam Molleker, Zachary Robson, Amanda Stuchlik

Tampa: Morganne Hamm, Nicholas Meyer

 

Marshall County

Axtell: Ashley Buessing, Jordan Heinen, Nicholas Koch, Audrey Schmitz, Austin Schmitz, Tricia Schmitz

Blue Rapids: Cole Maddox, Charles Musil, Katelyn Musil

Frankfort: Thomas Feldhausen, Keith Huddleston, Ashley Joseph, Trenton Kennedy, Adam Koch, Alexander Roeder, Courtnay Slifer, Benjamin Studer, Jacob Studer

Marysville: Abigail Degenhardt, Coleman Forst, Madison Kracht, Sterling Oliver, Dani Schwarz, Madison Williams

Summerfield: Jared Heiman

Vermillion: Hali Stiner

Waterville: Rachel Christie, Lesley Frohberg

 

McPherson County

Canton: Austin Bullinger, Kaden Littrell, Logan Orpin

Inman: Blake Druecker, Hannah Ediger, Jared Enns, Justin Friesen, James Renner, Lance Schroeder, Ashlyn Wiens

Lindsborg: Clayton Couchman, Lars Peterson, Nils Peterson, Taylor Whittaker

Marquette: Hannah McBride, Devon Ronsse

McPherson: Alexander Bahr, Riley Burghart, Kristan Crawford, Logan Crawford, Ethan Fowler, Luke Friesen, Grace Heidebrecht, Heidi Heidebrecht, James Houghton, Carly Jones, Aaron Mason, Caroline May, John Nachtigall, Colleen O'Connor, David Plenert, Autumn Short, Brett Sitts, Abigail Steiner, MacKenzie Suderman, Amanda Wilde

Moundridge: Todd Beyer, Cody Seiler

Windom: Trevor Smyres

 

Meade County

Englewood: Elizabeth McKinney

Fowler: Asa Lee, Matthew McClaren

Meade: Cooper Clawson, Randall Friesen, Aaron Gleason

Plains: Austin Metcalf

 

Miami County

Bucyrus: Megan Angermayer, Michael Dula, Sara Guetterman, Sydney Haas, Sarah Heffernon

Louisburg: Sarah Albert, Alexandra Aye, Jessica Brummel, Erin Davis, Samantha Hofmeister, Shayla McElyea, Grace Rehorn, Tyler Reno, Bryson Rouba, Kimberly Stephens, Rachel Wittry

Osawatomie: Shelby Cooke, Christina Klein, Nathan Laudan, Rylan Laudan, Jacy Lucas, Madison Maley

Paola: Whitney Alexander, William Alexander, Kamrin Crawford, Ashley Ebeck, Patrick Kennedy, Samuel Knauss, Allison Ozier, Caylin Smith, Amelia Staver, Ronald Sullivan, Rebecca Wright

Spring Hill: Mary Crooks, Meagan Crooks, Andrew Ewing, Dallas Gardner, Mackenzie Getz, Michaela Gustafson, Jordan Roth, Kaylynn Smith, Matthew Smith

 

Mitchell County

Barnard: Daryl Simmons

Beloit: Stephanie Brown, Valerie Draemel, Connor Eilert, Luke Eilert, Margaret Eilert, Ashley Ellenz, Tori Farwell, Austyn Nick, Jenna Roberts, Brian Thiessen, Nicholas Van Pelt, Blake Walter

 

Montgomery County

Caney: Braden Heid, Makinsey McIntosh

Coffeyville: Lindsay Base, Kaylee Horner, Carrington Newberry, Nicholas Wintjen

Elk City: Micayla Campfield

Independence: Rebecca Bradford, Jerica Hall, David Van Ommen

Liberty: Kylie Ewing, Brianne O'Brien

 

Morris County

Council Grove: Brier Fox, Jordan Jimerson, Emily May, Derron Reddick, Casey Ziegenhirt

Dwight: Shelby Morgan

Elkhart: Nina Hollingsworth

Richfield: Ashton Hanna

 

Nemaha County

Baileyville: Tyler Deters, Nicole Haug, Jenna Haverkamp, Ethan Koch, Hannah Koch, Dustin Rottinghaus, Tyler Schmitz, Samantha Wessel

Bern: Mitchell Baumgartner, Kristin Haverkamp, Claire Meyer, Darren Meyer, Isaac Meyer

Centralia: Blair Burdiek, Matthew Haufler, Michelle Kohake

Corning: Erika Kramer, Erin McNally, Samuel Steinlage, Sarah Wolfe

Goff: Mallory Heinen, Katelyn Niehues

Sabetha: Leah Colgrove, Malaena Edelman, Jacob Frey, Meggie Hall, Samuel Hughes, Nolan Keim, Ellie Montgomery, Robert Nagely, Megan Plattner, Sarah Plum, Ashley Schmelzle, Joshua Schraad, Kelli Stallbaumer, Kyle Stallbaumer, Tate Steinlage, Joshua Strahm, Mariah Strahm, Ryan Strahm, Anna Sunderland

St. Bendict: Derek Koelzer

Seneca: Amanda Boeding, Janie Bramhall, Jessica Bramhall, Quinn Deters, Abigail Enneking, Corey Holthaus, Abbey Kramer, Ashley Kramer, Holly Kuckelman, Joseph Lohmann, Valerie Meyer, Abby Olberding, David Olberding, Lisa Olberding, Scott Olberding, Lindsay Peterson, Megan Streit, Laura Sudbeck, Megan Sudbeck, Nicole Sudbeck, Emily Suther, Jill Swart, Naomi Wiegand, Nicholas Wiers, Kent Willmeth

Soldier: Michelle Haug

 

Neosho County

Chanute: Regan Aylward, Nathan Hines, Karter Krokstrom, Benjamin Stich, Molly Ward

Erie: Caden Kendall

St. Paul: Regan Albertini

Thayer: Jordan Wheeler

 

Ness County

Arnold: Braden Mishler

Bazine: Jessica Stieben

NessCity: Taylor Gabel, Griffin Kepple, Matthew McMillen

 

Norton County

Norton: Leif Carlson, Mariah Farber, Andrew Schrum

 

Osage County

Burlingame: Jordan Herrick

Carbondale: Rachel Wrobel

Melvern: Julie Heslop, Kaden Vanderpool

OsageCity: Sarah Peterson

Overbrook: Lauren Erickson, Jacob Friesen, Joseph Penrod, Maria Penrod

Quenemo: Evan Woodbury

Scranton: Joseph Langr

Vassar: Ashley Coffman

 

Osborne County

Alton: Eileen Mick

Downs: Joshua Arnoldy, Brooke Engler

Osborne: Jamie Cockerham, Lukas Sprick

 

Ottawa County

Bennington: Kathryn Schieferecke, Sarah Stratman

Minneapolis: Dakota Baccus, Colton Baker, Bretney Belvill, Emma Giles, Jacee Owens, Alyssa Smith

Tescott: Larissa Liggett, Shaelyn Martin

 

Pawnee County

Larned: Tara Bunker, Makenzie Harper, Alexandra Lessard, Michael Tiede

PawneeRock: Abigail Ayre

 

Phillips County

Kirwin: Emmaline Wyrill

Logan: Kodi Van Laeys

Phillipsburg: Tanner Aherin, Regan Bartels, Brooke Boyington, Kacee Braun

 

Pottawatomie County

Belvue: Victoria Umscheid

Havensville: Eric Gudenkauf

Manhattan: Austin Becker, Makinzi Collins, Ashley Davidson, Taylor Good, Levi Jones, Jack Keeley, Jessica Keeley, Ana Maysonet-Perez, Brookelynn Minihan, Justine Moore, Christina Navrat, Peter Oppelt, John Rogers, Robert Schnefke Sidney Schneider, Daniel Schumm, Tiffany Shaheen, Jordan Webster, Paige Zafran

Olsburg: Kyle Apley, Jacob Nelson, Annie Ross, Codie Webster

Onaga: Thomas Eisenbarth, Raegan Hermreck, Hannah Jennings, Branson Kocher, Jocelyn Marten, Melissa Smith, George Walker

St. Marys: Allison Aubert, Pauline Dredger, Simon Novelly, Enya Quain, Christopher Christensen, Travis Lueger

St. George: Tanya Allen, Austin Liming, Hanna Ruder, Katelyn Zimmerman, Lauren Conrow, Paul Glover, Katelyn Warren, Shiann Bruce, Ricky Carlson, McKenzy Umscheid

Wamego: Katie Baker, Dakota Bartell, Bradley Bice, Rebecca Biswell, Richard Biswell, Kerri Briggs, Jessica Chase, Abigail Condrey, Adam Condrey, Hannah Condrey, Kamryn Dillon, Jay Disberger, Jordan Disberger, John Derek Garetson, Melissa Ginavan, Kynedee Hodges, Kasey Holle, Bethany Huddleston, Taylor Jager, Ann-Marie Kennedy, Alicia Kilian, Mariah Mussetter, Ryan Pachta, Nathan Pageler, Bailey Sanderson, Kasey Sorell, Nicole Vestal, Gabrielle Vontz, Madeline Vontz, Victoria Vontz, Matthew Webb, Marshall Wethington, Alex White, Sara Wildin, Tanner Wolf

Westmoreland: John Frank, Rachel Frank, Haley Lenauer, Sarah Marek, Michael Parker

Wheaton: Kristen Kufahl

 

Pratt County

Iuka: Madison Moore

Pratt: Drake Dobbs, Liam Kahmeyer

Preston: Joshua Ash

 

Rawlins County

Atwood: Keshia Green, Lexy Leitner, Taylor Leitner, Diahonia Olson, Gabrial Skolout

Ludell: Blake Bergling

McDonald: Shayla Hubbard, Kenan Reeh

Rexford: Regent Erickson

 

Reno County

Buhler: Samantha Estabrook, Alex Hiebert, Bailey Peterson, Colton Regier, Joseph Schmidt

Haven: Michelle Bennett, Mary Fishburn, Mallory Troyer

Hutchinson: Jennifer Ast, Kaley Bohlen, Konner Brening, Lauren Bretz, Logan Caywood, Zachary Davis, Victoria Dukart, Lauren Dunning, Adam Ehler, Kathryn Fallon, Joy Fesen, Kelsi Field, Samuel File, Thomas Fink, Madison Graber, Jacob Hardenburger, Maggie Heck, Kristi Howard, Abigail Huck, Logan Hughes, Sydni Huxman, Angela Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Mackenzie Justice, Katheryne Kimmel, Alyssa Lesser, Estefania Lopez-Lopez, Joshua Marshall, Kayla Mesh, Ashley Neufeld, Emily Neufeld, Amanda Palmer, Kayla Paulson, Quentin Pease, Lawson Roberts, Steven Robinson, Stacy Rottinghaus, Kelli Schrag, Kylie Schultz, Kaytlyn Schwartz, Karissa Severud, Johnathon Shook, Zachary Simpson, Alonso Talamantes, Emily Wessel, Callie White, Tanner Wiens, Garrett Wilkinson, Savannah Winkler, Joseph Wolfenberger, Tyler Wright

Partridge: Erik Burling

Plevna: Jill Holcomb

Pretty Prairie: Kaleb Graber, Samantha Moore

South Hutchinson: Natalie Davis

Sterling: Cami Roth

 

Republic County

Belleville: Sara Vytlacil, Joshua Warner

Courtland: Courtney Cox, Brooke Jensen

Cuba: Jeffrey Hadachek

 

Rice County

Alden: Karly Frederick

LittleRiver: Tanner Hodgson, Colin January

Lyons: Allie Dwyer, Shynia Peterman, Evan Shanelec

Sterling: Jared Cullop, Emily Dierksen, Guy Oden

 

Riley County

Leonardville: Jacey Buss, Jessica Sumerour, Katherine Sundgren

Manhattan: Alexandre Adams, Hamad Al-Lakhen, Eli Anderson, Gustavo Arana, Rotem Arieli, Lindsey Ashmore, Callie Baker, Montgomery Baker-Fales, Brett Bandy, Eric Banning, Clint Barb, Andrea Barrera-Gonzalez, Henry Bayer, Zachary Beach, Nickolas Bedford, Salome Benedick, Amber Best-Thibault, Swedi Bitendelo, Emily Boatman, Melissa Bohn, Nathan Booe, Sidnee Bowers, Evelyn Brady, Courtney Brennan, Elizabeth Broeckelman, Branden Brown, Holly Brown, Ben Broxterman, Danielle Burleson, Laurel Burton, Catherine Caffera, Lauren Callahan, Jacob Carlson, Nicollette Caselman, Justine Cerna, Steven Chalman, Alexis Chavez, Caesar Chavez, Dustin Chew, Brook Childers, Sydney Childs, Kseniya Chumachenko, Gene Coker, Katherine Colburn, Aaron Cole, Kelsie Cole, Nathan Cole, Ashley Coleman, Brian Collins, Ben Commerford, Jessica Cotter, Mckenzie Cox, Miriam Cox, Bernadette Crawford, Kelsey Crawford, Ramsey Cubie, Jack Cunningham, Amanda Curl, Justin Currence, MacKenzie Dahl, Michael Dalrymple, Maxwell Dandaneau, Bryan Davis, Jordan DeLoach, Eric Deters, Allison Devlin, Katie Dhuyvetter, Alexandria Diercks, Phillip Dix, Cassandra Dizon, Perlita Dominguez, Joshua Donnoe, Reba Donovan, Christine Dowell, Kyla Dunn, Macayla Easton, Muriel Eaton, Tyler Eaves, Amy Edie, Emily Eppler, Megan Eppler, Maxwell Erdwien, Reid Erdwien,  Jonah Ericson, Kara Evans, Jordyn Fales, Sarah Featherstone, Alexander Fees, Kennedy Felice, Adam Fick, Nicholas Fief, Victoria Fitzgerald, Brandon Flaspohler, Carolina Fonte, Jacquelyn Forester, Rachel Foss, Amanda Frakes, Madeline Frankel, Caitlyn Frisbie, Tania Fuentes, Samantha Gameros, Alejandro Garcia, Cameron Garwood, Kelly Gay, Danielle Gieselman, Marcus Gilbert, Jared Goedert, Lindsey Goff, Jonathan Gooden, Lauren Goralczyk, Dalton Graber, Kellie Graham, Jacob Granzow, Eric Gray, Robert Gray, Aubrey Griffin, Wenting Guo, Kaisha Gurtner, Kurstin Guy, Lindsey Hageman, Carly Haight, Matthew Hale, Christina Hansen, Cassidy Harper, Darlene Hatfield, Ashley Haugaard, William Heck, Timothy Hepler, Grant Herpich, Ryan Herron, Tracie Higgins, Alicia Hunter, Brian Ingalsbe, Michael Ingram, Emma Irvine, Anna Jackson, Matthew Jepsen, Joshua Jimison, Shandra Johnson, Justice Kalin, Ben Kamm, Ryan Keast, Clayton Keeler, Emily Kelley, Evan Kempf, Samuel Kempf, Leah Kimzey, Christopher Klug, Kelsey Kuckelman, Kristen Lafon, Kelsey Ledford, Emilie Liebe, Samuel Liggett, Frederik Lindsey, Andrew Llewelyn, Emily Londeen, Madison Long, Boaz Love, Monica Macfarlane, Matalyn Mahan, Derek Mahoney, Eleanor Mankin, Abbey Marcotte, Jeffrey Marrier, Michael Mays, Pierson McAtee, Caleb McCarty, Laura McComb, Thomas McCue, Megan McHaney, Edward McNamara, Ethan McNeill, David Meierer, Patricia Melton, Cheyenne Menzies, Aaron Messerla, William Michaels, Emma Miller, Emma Miller, Gabrielle Miller, Robert Mineo, Julia Minnich, James Minton, Erin Moberly, Jacob Moldrup, Kevin Moluf, Timothy Morford, Jon Murphy, Jesse Murray, Rachel Navrat, Emily Nelsen, Rachel Nelson, Ashley Nuzum, Rachel Nyhart, Colleen O'Connell, Cody O'Hare, Brian O'Konski, Shannon Oakley, Ryan Oberrieder, Taryn Oborny, Garrison Olds, Ronald Orchard, Ethan Pauls, Courtney Payne, Keturah Pence, Hannah Peterman, Carsten Pfessdorf, Taylor Pieper, Lauren Pino, Derek Pockrandt, Nathan Power, Daniel Preston, Sarah Pride, Melissa Quiton, Faith Rahman, Taylor Rasmussen, Emma Rearick, Joshua Reed, McKenzie Reith, Michelle Ribble, Hannah Rice, Hope Rietcheck, Patrick Riggin, Benjamin Ristow, Anne Roberson, Alexandria Robison, Jennica Rogers, Zach Rose, Lauren Rowe, Luke Ruiz, Essence Rush, Sriramana Sankar, Melanie Santiago, Mercedes Santiago, Julia Satzler, Brittany Scheele, Marissa Scheele, Eric Scheidt, Barrett Schmidt, Susannah Schmidt, Tara Schroller, Trevor Schulte, Jaime Schultz, Garret Seeger, Brock Sexton, Kayla Shields, Kayla Shore, Regan Simpson, Nathan Slater, Ryan Smallwood, Christopher Smith, Jessica Smith, Summer Smith, William Smith, Mary Snyder, Jacob Sobering, Lane Sorell, Jennifer Spero, Luke Stegeman, Joshua Stegman, Jordyn Stephens, Nathan Sterns, Ryan Strahler, Aaren Sunderman, Gordon Terry, Mark Thompson, Sophia Tolentino, Carly Tracz, Noah Trapp, Catherine Tremblay, Levi Tucker, Andrew Unruh, Hannah Upshaw, Jonathon VanNuland, Amelia Vasko, Katherine Ventura, Hannah Vu, Sichao Wang, Dana Weaver, Kellie Weeks, Laura Welti, Kayla Wendler, Jakob Whitson, Spencer Wichman, Madeline Wilson, Sharon Wilson, Haley Winter, Timothy Wolfe, Christopher Zachary, Matthew Zilkie, Rachel Zimmerman

Ogden: Rejoyce Bryant, Emily Carter, Ritchie Inns, Jacob Sanderson

Randolph: Brittany Pfaff

Riley: Abigail Collins, Emily Collins, Kyle Jennings, James Manning, Kirstyn Norris, Kelly Thomson, Mackenzie Wahl, Kayla Wilkinson

 

Rooks County

Plainville: Cynthia Bressler, Madison McClellan, Brianna Moos, Allison Sears

Stockton: Audrey Green, Caitlin Lingg

 

Rush County

Bison: Brandon Pechane

La Crosse: Kip Keeley

 

Russell County

Russell: Shannon Ney, Roxanne Ochs, Janna Schulte, Brennan Walter

 

Saline County

Assaria: Kourtney Kincaid, Brett Nurnberg, Nathan Peterson

Brookville: Clay Gorrell

Gypsum: Kristin Conley, Taylor Green, Linzy Kaniper, Emily Writer

Salina: Damon Anguiano, Audrey Augustine, Luke Balman, Dylan Bassett, Brittany Beneke, Kayden Besher, Trent Bigler, William Bochte, Charles Bockhorn, Bonnie Boos, Broden Bowell, Kaitlyn Boyer, Nicholas Boyer, Josh Brown, Megan Brown, Trent Brown, Aubrey Burns, Cody Campbell, Madison Carlgren, Bradley Carlson, Makayla Carr, Angelica Castro, Kayla Cross, Sydney Dauer, Brittany Davis, Juan Diaz, Maggie Doll, Jasmin Dominguez, Amy Dundas, Samuel Ervin, Mohri Exline, Carol Ford, Michelle Franco, Marcy Gagna, Maddison Giles, Aaron Goodnight, Tevin Grace, Richard Grumbianin, Ariana Haag, Matthew Haugh, Morgan Hauserman, Lien Hecker, Jasmin Herrera, Lara Hoss, Corbin Hotz, Aaron Jensen, Joshua Jensen, Jade Johnson, Kelsey Johnson, Emily Jones, John Jones, Miranda Kay, Jesse King, Kelci Krier, Timothy Kroeker, John Kuhn, Casey Leister, Alec Main, Matt Manka, Mark Martinez, Colton Maxwell, Justin McCartney, Brianna McClain, Jackson McKain, Khristopher Miller, Riley Miller, Zachary Montgomery, Tate Neill, Joshua Nelson, Gina Nelson-Fishel, Alexis Nevarez, Justin Noggle, Hali Norris, Ryan Ostenberg, Kayla Peck, Yesenia Perales, Tyler Peterson, Samantha Prester, Amy Ptacek, Brandon Rapp, Jason Reilly, Taylor Reinsch, Nicholas Rice, Spencer Roberts, Tanner Robl, Travis Rolfs, Jacob Rose, Justin Schmutz, Macy Schneweis, Hannah Schroeder, Gilbert Schuessler, Drew Shaver, Megan Stein, Caitlyn Sterrett, Christopher Stewart, Timothy Stricker, Ben Stutterheim, Trillian Svoboda, Sevda Tasci, Abbas Tayi, Tracie Thibault, John Thompson, Chase Turner, Trey Turner, Jacob Vandervoort, Sara Vandervoort, Bailey Waters, Brooke Waters, Hillary Williams, Trevor Witt, Jesse Yarochowicz, Malia Young

 

Scott County

ScottCity: Aubrey Davis, Macy Davis, Shanaya Hoeme, Luke Minnix

 

Sedgwick County

Andale: Benjamin Albert, Angela Baalmann, Payton Herbst, Logan Horsch, Ethan Meyer, Olivia Orth, Luke Sankey, Rachel Schwindt, Katlyn Smith

Bel Aire: Matthew Brooks, Joel Findley, Taylor Wright

Cheney: John Bergkamp, Micah Dehning, Nicole Greenstein, Brooklyn Lonker, Chase McCormick, Samantha Montgomery

Clearwater: Katelyn Dugan, James Lawson, Emily Lincicome, Bryna Vogel, Ellie Watt, Carly Wright

Colwich: Baylee Eck, Allan Hein, Jason Hermreck, Maggie Hulett, Benjamin Lagaly, Rachel Quinnett, Hannah Schauf, Benjamin Seiler, John Paul Seiwert, Luke Spexarth, Camille Stockemer, Courtney Strunk, Mitchell Ward, Spencer Ward

Derby: Makinzie Alamo, Lauren Boline, Andrea Burghardt, Kelsey Case, Ciara Chambers, Blake Cordell, John Doerksen, Kaylin Edwards, April Gabor, Kaylee Gunzelman, Dayna Hartley, Logan Hay, Courtney Hazen, Jakob Hutter, Austin Lusk, Karli McLean, Alexander Meek, Amy Prieb, Rachel Root, Ashlee Schif, Hannah Sharp, Rachel Thompson, Anna Watkins, Sarah Watkins, Ethan Wells

Eastborough: Frederick Oxler

Garden Plain: Katherine Bugner, Joshua Dye, Benjamin Haukap, Jill Heimerman, Catherine Helten, Alexis Klein, Madison Larkin

Goddard: Christopher Bouska, Kathryn Cannata, Jonah Hall, Cecilia Lane, Joel Pegg, Brett Phillippe, Courtney Scheer, Emily Troll

Haysville: Abigail Agnew, Susan Burke, Robert Jones, Addison Linn, Andrew Marsh, Kaelynn Utt, Sarah Wood

Maize: Michael Henderson, Evan Morris

Mulvane: Larissa Ester, Gage Parker, Taylor Rahe, Kady Schneider

Mount Hope: James Bogner, Amanda Reichenberger, Trenton Simon

Park City: Christina Pitts, Mikaila Woods

Sedgwick: Tyler Gentry, Breanna Robertson, Daniel Vogt, Levi Vogt

Valley Center: Evan Balthazor, Mariah Brown, Wesley Crow, Susan Elder, Erin Pilcher, Abigail Richards, Trevor Schul, Jill Seiler, Danielle Shirley, Elizabeth Shirley, Tara Terwilliger

Wichita: Abilene Alderson, Katherine Altendorfer, Kasey Anderson, Reagan Anderson, Rebecca Andrus, Anahi Arce-Gross, Benjamin Archibeque, Nicholas Augustin, Chandler Ayer, Jessica Ayres, Olivia Baalman, Kali Babich, Austin Bally, Landon Becker, Carolina Benitez, Christian Berger, Sydney Berkelhamer, Lindsay Bevan, Brooke Biby, Andrew Blick, Emily Bolton, Nicholas Bradley, Jacqulyn Branscum, Nathan Braynock, Kimberly Britton, Kiera Brown, Stephen Brunson, Kale Bulloch, Megan Burtness, Sara Calvert, Kaylen Capps, Briana Carrillo, Bethany Chegwidden, Cody Clair, Kimberly Clark, Dalton Clouse, Alyssa Cole, Shannon Conover, James Copeland, McKenzie Cordell, Alec Cork, Ellen Crocombe, Ashtyn Dalal, Elena Davidson, Hunter Dellere, Kristen Doberer, Jessica Domnick, Meghan Dugan, Emily Eilert, David Ewers, Dylan Ewers, Anne Feldkamp, Allegra Fisher, Eric Flett, Elizabeth Friedman, Laura Furstenberg, Elise Gallant, Amy Gawlak, Keeley George, Alexandra Gilliam, Hannah Glasgow, Elizabeth Golay, Jenna Golay, Monica Goldberg, Kathlyn Gomendoza, Erina Gonio, Angelina Gonzalez, Graham Goodner, Molly Green, Sara Greer, Megan Griffith, Richard Habeeb, Jason Haffner, Daria Hagan, Brianna Hammond, Brenden Hampton, Thomas Harrington, Holly Heironimus, Mary Henning, Addie Hermanson, Rachel Hermes, Clare Hesse, Grace Hesse, Russell Hicks, Allison High, Kaelin Hoch, Sarah Hoffman, Hollinger, Matthew Honas, Ryan Huber, Kylie Huneycutt, Nicolas Jackson, Emily James, Brandon Jansen, Eric Jensen, Alexandra Jinks, Katherine Johnson, Lindsey Jones, Autumn Juhl, Carolyn Kaufman, Alec Khoury, Jacob Khoury, Mi Kim, Oliver Kindel, Nikki Klaassen, Cole Klinkhammer, Elyssa Kohler, Forrest Kozan, Matthew Kranick, Brian Krug, Karli Kubik, Ashley LeBlanc, Grace LeMaster, Kyle Lefler, William Lies, Braxton Lind, Taylor Lock, Zachary Lock, Alyssa Loper, Tucker Luce, Ashton Lundy, Rebekah Mally, Gregory Malone, Shane Maloney, Alec Maly, Jessica Maly, Lindsey Mansfield, Kristen Marceau, Amy Matlick, Ashley Matthews, Jessica McCollum, Blair McGehee, Spencer McIntire, Karin McVay, Addison Mcgill, Jaclyn Means, Hayden Merritt, Caylee Merrow, Selby Merrow, Christopher Messing, Grant Meyerhoff, Brock Miller, Lauren Minter, Corbin Moore, Erica Moorman, Princess Christine Moran, Bryce Morgan, Maci Morgan, Lea Mork, Karen Morrison, Brendan Mousley, Nathan Moyer, Meghan Munday, Leah Nelson, Elizabeth Nguyen, Jessica Nguyen, Katherine Nguyen, Kevin Nguyen, Bradyn Nicholson, Alex Northrup, Kaegen O'Donnell, Madison Obermeyer, Michael Omana, Raquel Ortega, Lauren Osborn, Erin Osborne, Katherine Oxler, Evangelos Papadelis, Madison Pascal, Madison Perry, Naci Peters, Olivia Pierce, Tyler Pohlenz, Lauren Prill, Blair Pullman, Emily Queen, Mikaela Rader, Katelyn Radley, Kristin Ralph, Rachel Reith, Matthew Rensner, Denisse Reyes, Michele Riter, Brittany Roberts, Antonio Rodriguez, Christina Roe, Jessica Rogers, Blake Ronnebaum, Kristin Russell, Haley Rust, Lauren Sanders, Shannon Saville, Theresa Schaller, Elizabeth Scharping, Megan Scharping, Scott Schroeder, Caroline Schuckman, Gwyneth Schuler, Jordan Schultz, Kelsey Schultz, Lucia Scott, Amy Sheehan, Matthew Shobe, Mitchell Shurtz, Jared Simpson, Whitney Slater, Shawna Smith, Sidney Smith, Caleb Snider, Lauren Sokolosky, Sarah Sondergard, Riley Stearns, Sydney Stoffregen, Eric Stringfield, Marissa Stubbs, Courtney Stuckey, Joshua Suderman, Jordan Sutton, Zachary Syrios, Mackenzie Thrush, Matthew Traudt, Preston Tucker, Carlos Tupaz, Emily Veach, Alex Wakim, Alexandria Ware, David Warnky, Cidney Washington, Lukas Weber, Tristan Wells Filbert, Conner White, Natalie White, Caitlin Wiechman, Jessica Wilkus, Jasmine Williams, Hunter Wilson, Katelyn Winn, Lynette Wolf, Erin Woods, Bailey Wright, Joshua Yonkin, Matthew Zemanick, Matthew Zuiss, Emily Zwick

 

Seward County

Liberal: Melissa Alvarado, Jamie Brond, Jose Covarrubias, Vanessa Diazdeleon, Riley Hay, Riley Jones, Nicole Kirk, Jessica Martinez, Tristan McCallister, Luis Munoz, Andrew Wolford, Jenna Wyrick

 

Shawnee County

Auburn: Kaitlyn Cox, Haley Johnson, Rebecca Karns, Raine Plank-Scott

Berryton: Melissa Davidson, Clay Graber, Nathan Haverkamp, Mckinsey Holthaus

Rossville: Samantha Thompson, Alexandra Zlatnik

Shawnee: Erin Hauber, Simrun Hundal

Silver Lake: Quinn Barker, Logan Bledsoe, Riley Callahan, Stephanie Davis, Colby Haverkamp, Kyle Klucas, Kelsey Kriss, Drew Lamprecht, Courtney Priddy, Cody Renfro, Jacob Schroeder, Samantha White

Tecumseh: Aubrey Busenitz, Sarah Christensen, Andrea Mann, Evert Nelson, Jessi Sands, Christopher Simerl, Michelle Voegeli

Topeka: Mayci Agler, Tanner Asbury, Abigail Baeten, Bridget Baker, Brogan Barry, Audrey Beaudet, Andrew Beckler, Sarah Benedict, Kelsie Bigenwalt, Katlyn Borthwick, Nicholas Bouzianis, Dakota Boyd, Andrea Boyles, Courtney Brackey, Chase Brokke, Kathryn Brooks, David Brown, Trevor Brown, Alexandria Brun, Haley Brun, Sarah Bures, Ashley Cook, Victoria Cox, Kelse Cummings, Alexis Cunningham, Cheyanne Daniels, Janeigh Dantzson, Hannah Deardorff, Nicholas Desch, Curtis Doughramaji, Nicole Doughramaji, Maddison Downard, Amber Dugan, Kalen Eakes, Daniel Elsbernd, Allison Evans, Drake Evans, Kelsey Ferguson, Katelyn Ford, Kaitlyn Gnagi, Taylor Gnagi, Maria Gonzalez Quezada, Ursula Hagstrand, Carter Hall, Kylie Hardman, Michelle Harper, Taylor Harrelson, Philip Harsh, Benjamin Heath, Garret Heath, Eric Heffern, Amy Herron, Mitchell Holaday, Rachel Hutton, Cameron Jurgens, Rebecca Kaye, Garrett Kern, Rachel Ketter, Monica Kieffer, Taylor King, Alexis Kokenge, Jodie Ladner, Grace Lady, Greg Larson, Kelly Livingston, Jason Logan, Sophie Lorson, Bobbi Luttjohann, Alexandra Lyle, Jacob Marney, Jacob Masters, Allison McCall, Ashley McCall, Jessica McCall, Nicole McKinnon, Mitchell Mckinley, Michael Meenen, Riley Mickelsen, Trenton Miller, Chelsea Moore, Reid Morgart, Samuel Moylan, Maggie Murphy, Aaron Neely, Hunter Nelson, Addison Niehaus, Brenda Noble, Joseph Oaks, Joseph Paz, Tessa Pearson, Jenna Pelter, Erika Peters, Samantha Powers, Sydney Pretsch, Carly Rasmussen, Matthew Rogers, Jarrett Romine, Jessica Russell, Ronald Sastoque Prieto, Laura Sastoque, Dalton Savage, Hope Schlossman, Benjamin Schmanke, Katherine Schmanke, Eric Schmar, Olivia Schmidtberger, Alexander Schneider, Jessica Schreiner, Dana Semjenow, Chelsea Sink, Danielle Slimmer, Chelsea Smith, Mark Spicer, Erika Stafford, Cassidy Stauffer, Patrick Stegman, Sidney Storey, Jachob Strecker, Jessica Sutton, Conner Swope, Tanner Swope, Kara Tanner, Dalton Toelkes, Makena Utech, Michelle Villagrana, Nathan Vlach, Allison Vollintine, Colin Volz, Michael Wangerin, Sydney Webb, Kyler Weingartner, Brian Wenger, Mary White, Claire Williams, Courtney Winkley, Emily Worley, Danielle Yadon, Jevin Yoder, Alexander Ziegler

 

Sheridan County

Hoxie: Lacie Campbell, Kathryn Haffner, Ellissa Heim, Mackenzie Mense, Christopher Weber

 

Sherman County

Goodland: Ian Bonsall, Sydney Winston

 

Smith County

Athol: Nathan Larson

Kensington: Seth Boswell, Benton Hrabe

Lebanon: Darian Allen, Megan Haresnape, Robert Strine

Smith Center: Kaitlin Albert

 

Stafford County

Hudson: Bryan Figger, Alexis Witt

Larned: Tara Bunker

St. John: Racheal Davis

Stafford: Sara Gift

 

Stanton County

Johnson: Bret Gum, Carlee Overturf

 

Stevens County

Hugoton: Maverick Mills, Aaron Seaman, Adam Seaman

 

Sumner County

Argonia: Lance Conklin

Belle Plaine: Allyson Geschwentner, Stephen Happy, Breanna Potter

Caldwell: Taberie Halling

Conway Springs: Claire Devlin, Bernadette Drouhard, Jacob Koch

Oxford: Ogden Shimkus

South Haven: William Moreland

Wellington: Alexandra Kimball

 

Thomas County

Colby: Dryden Baumfalk, Morgan Bell, David Browne, Gabrielle Browne, Matthew Dickman, Abigail Friesen, Rachel Juenemann, Joshua Matchell, John O'Brien, Matthew Ryan, Michael Schiferl, Cheyne Weis

Oakley: Kelli Ochs

 

Trego County

Ellis: Beth Augustine, Jenny Hollern

 

Wabaunsee County

Alma: Samantha Capoun, Eryn Carter, Emmett Hull, Kaylee Page

Alta Vista: Samantha Davidson

Belvue: Kelsey Holtman

Harveyville: Dustin Holthaus

MapleHill: Derek Kilian, Reed Sage

 

Wallace County

SharonSprings: Cayden Daily, Rick Dewees, Grant Frasier, Jenna Kriegh, Clay Schemm, Zane Sloan, Hayden Walker

Wallace: Chanity Daily

 

Washington County

Clifton: Teresa Leiszler

Haddam: Kalen Cromwell

Hanover: Claire Bruna, Kent Bruna, Austin Jueneman, Emily Meyer, Cody Nieman

Hollenberg: Jolynn Hennerberg

Linn: Sarah Bisping, Kristen McGatlin, Kayla Ohlde, Emily Ross

Morrowville: Samantha L'Ecuyer

Palmer: Holly Cooper, Samantha Meier, Zakery Voelker, Krista Wilgers

Washington: Kendra Johnson, Kylie Penning

 

Wilson County

Fredonia: Amanda McCormick, Luke Plummer

Neodesha: Allyson Busch

 

Woodson County

Humboldt: Kolbyn Allen

YatesCenter: Shayna Karmann, Kristin Kelley, Andrew Pringle

 

Wyandotte County

Bonner Springs: Madison Epp, Noah Minshew, Kemberly Sanchez

Kansas City: Samuel Banach, Taylor Beashore, Chelsea Buckner-Lyons, Laura Clement, Jorge Fernandez, Brady Gooch, Elizabeth Gregory, Madison Hays, Anna Kucera, Stephen Kucera, Blake Martin, Brenna McQuitty, Abigial Morris, Alexia Oehlert, Jennifer Padelli, Javier Quinonez, Kathryn Sparks, Marisa Suarez, Danielle Sutter, Chelsea Turner, Austin White

 

 

Out-of-state

Armed Forces Europe: Julia Chervinka

Alaska

Anchorage: Rachel Land

 

Alabama

Phenix City: Shiana Tyler

 

Arkansas

Yellville: Kathleen Burnett

Conway: Sage Chaffin

Lincoln: Kristen Seideman

Rogers: Katherine Spaulding

 

Arizona

Gilbert: Paige Kemper

Tucson: Anthony Atkinson

Surprise: Korynne Rollins

 

California

AltaLoma: Tyler Merkley

Bakersfield: MacKenzie Wade

Carlsbad: Ellie Holtaway

Clovis: Amber Clapham

Dixon: Katelyn Pryor

Fallbrook: Jennifer Smith

Hilmar: Joshua Medeiros

LagunaNiguel: Zachary Lawless

LosBanos: Kaitlyn Alanis

Modesto: Mark Duncan

Moorpark: Henley Adkins, Molly Dunn

PlumasLake: Erryn Goods

ThousandOaks: Mark Hay

SanDiego: Rachel Sahrbeck

Saugus: Rachael Luna

 

Colorado

Atwood: Tara Cook

Aurora: Julia George

Broomfield: Kyra Treadwell

CastleRock: Elijah Stowe, Brianna Thrailkill

ColoradoSprings: Madeline Barber, Sierra Burnett, Sabrina Gorden, Nicholas Rainford, Megan Steele, Caitlyn Webb, Matt Webb, Hannah Williams

Denver: Madeline Appel, Michael Moore, Erin Shaw, Milan Hunter, Journi Johnson

Elbert: Taralyn Walker

Englewood: Charlsie Fowler

FortCollins: Noelle Doty, Stephen Malone, Anna Schneeberger, Tyler Struckhoff

Greeley: Alexandra Trevino, Victoria Whitmore

HighlandsRanch: Samantha Alexander, Alec Ruth, Christina Sanchez

Holly: Ryan Nordyke

Joes: Kayla Weaver

KitCarson: Cecilia Hornung

Lafayette: Caleb Fenn

Lamar: Jacob Specht, Shaile Taylor

Littleton: Sarah Price

Longmont: Kanoa San Miguel

Monument: Morgan Wolfe

Parker: Nicholle Hatton

Stratton: Kyle May, Sara May

Walsh: James Wilson

Windsor: Evan Lanning

 

Connecticut

EastGranby: Alana Bouchard

Groton: Hope Cole

MansfieldCenter: Chelsea Kegler

 

Delaware

Wilmington: Nicholas Ackley

 

Florida

Bradenton: Sara Doss

Jupiter: Scotland Preston

Naples: Abena Taylor

Saraosta: Christina Frost

SatelliteBeach: Kristen Petry

Seminole: Brad Tolliver

Tampa: Mary Conner

Venice: Kori Zarzutzki

 

Georgia

Fortson: Gene Clayton

Cumming: Chase Middleton

Roswell: Emily Swan

 

Hawaii

Honokaa: U'Ilani Kaaekuahiwi

Waipahu: Danielle Gaoiran

 

Iowa

Ames: Rachael Walker

Ankeny: Steven Wegner

Clive: Kristen Krueger

CouncilBluffs: Tyler Siebels, Jorge Villalta

FortDodge: Luke Kicklighter

Granger: Jennifer Taylor

Granville: Eric Koehlmoos

Harlan: Breann Lehr

Hartley: Jaylin Rieck

Hiawatha: Melanie Wertzberger

Indianola: Bailey Johnson

Northwood: Breanne Lombard

RedOak: Lauren Butz

SiouxCity: Isabelle Whitead

 

Illinois

Assumption: Del Adcock

Auburn: John Ruenzi

Barrington: Andrew Wenzel

Bartonville: Rebekah Schultz

Bement: Twila Linville

Bloomington: Grace Volker

CrestHill: Aram Kokuzian

CrystalLake: Brette Hooker

Evanston: Katharine Newman

Frankfort: Alyssa Lombardi

Geneva: Nicholas Emma, Caitlin Harkleroad

Hinckley: Hannah Weirich

HomerGlen: Kali Retzler

Media: Sydney Bigger

OakForest: Caitlyn Aguirre

Princeville: Savannah Speckhart

Quincy: Lauren Bailey, Susan Leimbach,

Rockford: Elizabeth Nguyen

Roscoe: Alexander Nytko

Sycamore: Marcus Dominguez

 

Indiana

Franklin: Erin Bush

Gary: Antoinette Taylor

Martinsville: Erica Garbers

Mulberry: Paige Schoonveld

 

Kentucky

Louisville: Julian Lee

MaySlick: Taylor Matheny

VineGrove: Joseph Psyck

 

Massachusetts

Acton: Daniella McCormick

NorthBillerica: Katherine Clark

 

Maryland

Gaithersburg: Savannah Cook

UpperMarlboro: Amy Duley

 

Maine

Brunswick: Monica Riedesel

 

Michigan

Freeland: Jerad Jaros

Hastings: Marie Feldpausch

 

Minnesota

BloomingPrairie: Jason Jirele

Bloomington: Grant Flanders

Burnsville: Madelyn Colbert

Courtland: Will Baumgartner

Eagan: Reed Anderson

EdenPrairie: Andrew Young

Hugo: Dylan Kleissler

Jordan: Brittany Chambers

Lakeville: Bailey Brown, Lauren Budenski

MendotaHeights: Paul Kempainen

Minneapolis: Alison Keith

Owatonna: Martha Floy

NewPrague: Lindsay Woodson

Plainview: John Augustine

Rochester: Katherine Szynalski

St.Paul: Mallory Diekmann, Robert Souder

Shoreview: Darbie Winrick

Winona: Jennifer Hadaway

 

Missouri

Adrian: Rebecca Keating

Ballwin: Elijah Seigel

Belton: Johnathon Hagen

BlueSprings: Marissa Butrum, Ryan Stricklan

BowlingGreen: Amber Berg

Chesterfield: Adrienne Eisenhauer

Columbia: Isabelle Bouchard, Harison Pitchford, Zachary Reuter

ConceptionJunction: Jessa Stiens

CountryClub: Jared Yost

Eugene: Joseph Limbach

Florissant: Alexandra Parr, Erika Roberts

Frontenac: Patrick Murry

Gladstone: Shelby Hunt

Glendale: Stephen Bregande

Harrisonville: Sydney Kroenke, Taylor Morse

Holt: Samuel Oxandale

Independence: Scott Agee, Christian Janota, Kodi Shouse

KansasCity: Whitney Allen, Colin Amick, Christopher Dimarco, Racquel Anzalone, Nahuel Bugosen, Courtney Burke, Thomas Davis, Claire Fisher, Grant Ferland, Madeline Gilchrist, Jordan Green, Brooke Hall, Sydnee Harris, Rebecca Hawthorne, Raegan Hildebrand, Cara Hillman, Erin Kaul, Maren Ozier, Lucie Rogers, Amanda Rogowski, Jordann Sagraves, Gabrielle Simms, Victoria Utz

Kearney: Adam Lechner, Elizabeth Stone

Kirkwood: Grace Sibbitts

LeesSummit: Mikaela Groff, Jacob Krska, Tyler Hopkins, Katie McAnulty, Alyxandra Newman, Trevor Penner, Kelsey Shanahan, Meagan Shanahan, Kylie Taylor, Laken Tedrow, Savanah Thorne

Liberty: Matthew Alvey, Natalie Hill, Caleb Mitchell, Kathryn Smith

Marshall: Jesse Burton, Chadron Koehn

MarylandHeights: Megan Mellring

Mayview: Molly Bertz

Mexico: Kamden Ekern, Caroline Finck

Nixa: Jacob Ruder

O'Fallon: Tina Langley

Palmyra: Makayla Nutt

Parkville: Katrina Kaltefleiter

PlatteCity: Nicolas Blaha, Allissa Hupp, Katherine Johnston, Kristopher Kilkenny, Elizabeth Witsken

PleasantHill: Kindred Wesemann

Princeton: Thomas Mallinson

Raymore: Mikaela Mitchell

Rayville: Lucas Weller

Riverside: Kegon Frankland

Smithville: Gabrielle Long, Jason Warring, Abigail Waters

Springfield: Abigail Reese

St.Joseph: Austin Fangman, Jeffrey Bachman, Benjamin Hardy, Evan Heronemus, Seth Heronemus, Annelise Keel, Connor Lewer, Nathan Mohler, Kazdyn Pierce-Blanchard, Emily Stolfus, Shelby Surmeier

St.Louis: Abby Hershenow, Seth Smith, Meredith Verzino

St. Robert: Hannah Leasor

Taylor: Dallas Haerr

Weston: Mattie Vandel

 

Nebraska

Bellevue: Franklin Lewis, Kathryn Zieno

Bennington: Emily Gray

DeWitt: Wyatt Schroder

Dodge: Jared Bourek

Elkhorn: Allison Copple, Katie Sorensen

Firth: Ashley Anderson

GrandIsland: Clancey Hinkle

Gretna: Bridger Schwasinger

Hastings: Tuesday Frasier, Blake Overmiller

Hickman: Kale Mueller

Juniata: Jorji Johnson

Kernersville: Rachael Wood

Lincoln: Izaac Kitsmiller, Jack Olsson, Daphne Weber

McCook: Rachel Goltl

Norfolk: Abbey Coffin

Ohiowa: Brevann Nun

Omaha: Camille Brown, Jared Bryan, Caroline Cetola, Grant Cetola, Ruth Ellis, Mary Fuxa, Sean Lawson, Caylan McIntosh, Cameron Morgan, Mary O'Brien, Nicolas Olson, Sydney Peterson, Madeline Salerno, Olivia Taphorn, Regan Tokos

Papillion: Jon Doolen, Brett Homme, Mary Larsen, Allyson Marsh

Seward: Adam Holtorf

Superior: Susannah Headrick

Tecumseh: Erika Hunzeker

Valentine: Kyle Johnson

Valparaiso: Caitlin Ohnoutka

Wilcox: Emilee Pool

Wymore: Brielle Dorn

 

New Jersey

EastBrunswick: Yuwen Wang

Middletown: Paige Passafaro

NewMilford: Shalon Caldwell

Rockaway: Genevieve Blewett

 

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Cal Ballou, Ricardo Martinez, Georgia Schaefer, Natalie Smith

LasCruces: Alexander Hummer, Elisa Trigo

 

Nevada

Reno: Jada Hinderberger

 

New York

Freeport: Rachel Cross

Shoreham: Elizabeth Stietzle

 

Ohio

Chillicothe: Alyssa Oates

Cortland: Daniel Denman

Parma: Spencer Majka

WestLiberty: Jenna Hostetler

 

Oklahoma

Bartlesville: Katherine Boulanger, Kelsey Brown, Hayden Bryant, Matthew Hixon

Edmond: Trent Evans, Macee Roemer, Sarah VanSteinberg, Chandler Wilson

Keyes: Alexa Fetterly

Muskogee: Jessica Wood

Norman: Madison Anderson, Jared Chace

OklahomaCity: Morgan Hammes

 

Oregon

Albany: Rachel Proteau

Monmouth: Brett Lynn

 

Pennsylvania

Carlisle: Diana Nichols

Greencastle: Claudia Hissong

Lancaster: Madison Ludewig

Montrose: Ashlee Lattner

Uniontown: German Cuevas

 

Rhode Island

Newport: Mikaela Margolis

 

South Carolina

Columbia: Jessica Morrison

 

South Dakota

Parker: Lindsey Jones

 

Texas

Aledo: Noah Hertel

Anna: Jonathan Faringthon

Arlington: Kelsey Marshall, Jacob Vrba

Brenham: Jessica Pennybacker

Canyon: Samuel McConnell

Carrollton: Erin Pierce

CedarCreek: Jordan Rokey

Colleyville: Kelly Gordon, Summer Orr

Dallas: Paul Edwards, Preston Renfro, Brooke Stiffler

ElPaso: Christopher Pennington

FlowerMound: Julie Cooper, Shelby Dragoo, Robert Holland, Sara Weckhorst

FortWorth: Teagan Dahl, Mary Sabatini, Samuel Wilson

Frisco: Edward Genovese, Anastasia Vandermark, Alexis Walstad

HighlandVillage: Laina Ewoldt

Houston: Emily Detiveaux, Lauren Dumler, Holly Graves, Sarah Peterson, Alec Weninger

Howe: Lyndsie Graham

Irving: Jessica Edwards

Katy: Daniel Traknyak

Kennedale: Joseph Prudhomme

Kingwood: Kathleen Phillips

Laredo: Mayra Perez Fajardo

Leander: Akara Regimand

Lindale: Kristen Wilbeck

Mansfield: Lance Smith

McAllen: Devin Gibbs

McKinney: Miranda Mack

Paris: Jordan Clipson

Plano: Margaret Glazier, Kristin Johnson, Tyler Petersen

Richmond: Alyssa Glowacki

Rockwall: Miranda Larkin

RoundRock: Nanette Zahler

SanAntonio: Catherine Matthews

Southlake: Nicole Casonhua, Benjamin Fernandez, Kersten Kober

Spring: Kendall Stewart

Tyler: Morgan Tauscher

Weatherford: Shelbie Green, Austin Ingram, Tiffany Levosky

Wylie: Evan Hartter, Ashlenn Wellbrock

 

Virginia

Ashburn: Nicholas Binckes, Andrew Stevens

Blacksburg: Abigail Hammack

Burke: Tara Ackerman, Ivy Calvert

Centreville: Lexi Scoville

FreeUnion: Courtney Bascom

Manassas: Robert Sholl

PennLaird: Michelle Ziska

Springfield: Timothy Yonkers

 

Washington

Kalama: Orrin Preheim

Lind: Maya Wahl

Richland: Megan Sowers

 

Wisconsin

Arlington: Hannah Taylor

Brookfield: Kristin Reichert

Denmark: Corey Fischer

Gillett: Brooke Collins

Holmen: Nicola Lippert

Hudson: Mckenzie Combes

Madison: Christopher Hines

Marshall: Katherine Brackebusch

Waukesha: Matthew Katzke

 

Wyoming

Sheridan: Sandra Kingsley


 

Out-of-Country

Brazil: Lucas Innocencio Dos Santos Correa, Erik Martins Dario, Guilherme Massao Suetomi

Canada: Katherine Gravel-Coursol, Avigyle Sherman

Chile: Camila Bravo Bustamante, Juan Estefane Gutierrez, Francisco Hasbun Gonzalez, Magdalena Miranda Diaz

China: Simin Cao, Meihang Chen, Haotian Dang, Chenchen Duan, Ji Feng, Nan Gao, Rong Gao, Muchen Geng, Yutian Gong, Danqi Guo, Dongyang Hu, Ruijia Hu, Sile Hu, Yining Huang, Xuanran Ji, Yuanlu Jin, Qiuying Li, Taishan Li, Wenchen Li, Guohui Lian, Jing Liang, Cailian Liao, Bo Lin, Hanwen Liu, Xiao Liu, Zhaotan Luo, Yuhang Ma, Fei Peng, Binglei Shao, Xinyi Shen, Peidi Shi, Jiayi Wang, Li Wang, Xinyao Wang, Zhe Wang, An Wei, Gedi Wen, Hongye Wu, Xiaotong Wu, Yue Wu, Songxue Xiao Shimin Xing, Shiwei Xu, Weiyuan Xu, Youwei Yang, Feng Yu, Xinyi Yuan, Yang Yue, Bin Zhang, Chenyu Zhang, Han Zhang, Liman Zhang, Mingjian Zhang, Shuyu Zhang, Tuo Zhang, Yan Zhang, Zheming Zhang, Zhihong Zhang, Ziyue Zheng, Weiqiang Zhi, Jiayang Zhou, Yiping Zhu

Czech Republic: Alexander Duben, Petra Jureckova, Vilem Ondrak, Matej Petrlik,Jiri Pillar, Petra Poslednikova

Finland: Siba Khojah

Germany: Alexander Schulze

Honduras: Arnoldo Alvarez Umana

Hong Kong: Ka Yan Hung, Tsz Wai Wong

Hungary: Rebekah Jackson

India: Soumitra Kandlur Goutham Reddy Neravetla

Indonesia: James Liem

Iraq: Fawwaz Naeem

Italy: Simone Fassina, Alice Romani

Japan: Yuki Busujima, Chiaki Kamiyama, Kaho Okayama, Hiroyuki Uenishi, Takuto Urano

Kuwait: Ahmad Alarbash, Fajer Alhajji

Malaysia: Michele Lee, Joan Ai Jia Tan

Nigeria: Oluwatobiloba Adenuga, Nneoma Asinugo, Ganiyat Shodunke

Norway: Kristin Gundersen

Paraguay: Carlos Santiago Amarilla Gonzalez, Lisandro Benitez Florentin, Denisse Bernie Zambrini, Cecilia Maria Caceres Etheridge, Macarena Campos Cervera Gonzale, Juan Cardoni Rios, Dallas Hug De Belmont Brugada, Andrea Labiste Teme, Nicole Makucheff Zermeno, Ruben Pappalardo, Fiorella Pavetti Villalba, Rodrigo Sanchez Sienra, Justo Santacruz Blanco, Claudia Silvera, Maria Vallejos Barriocanal, Alan Velilla Saldivar

Puerto Rico: Carlos Flores

Republic of Korea: Seyeon Choi, Hongjib Jang, Hyunsu Kim, Joon Seok Lee

Romania: Maria Panaite

Russia: Pavel Kuropatkin

Saudi Arabia: Mohammed Albader, Turki Alsaadoun, Abdullah Alsalhi, Mohammed Alsayyari

Slovakia: Katarina Szentkeresztiova

South Africa: Zanri Van Der Merwe

Spain: Ana Garcia Navas, Carlos Castor Irisarri Suarez Llanos

Sri Lanka: Godahena De Silva

Sweden: Per Oscar Spolander

Taiwan: Hsin Huang

United Arab Emirates: Basil El-Shaarawi

United Kingdom: Tegan Louw

United Republic of Tanzania: Tanik Joshipura

Vietnam: Linh Phung