1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Kansas State University students earn degrees

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University spring 2016 graduation candidates

Tuesday, May 10, 2016

Written by: Tiffany Roney, 785-532-4486, troney@k-state.edu

Note to editors: Students are listed by county and hometown. If a student is receiving more than one degree, all degrees earned are listed with the student's name. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record. If a county or state is not listed, there were no graduates from that area.

       

 

MANHATTAN — Nearly 3,000 students are candidates for graduation from Kansas State University this spring.

Graduate candidates are from 94 Kansas counties, 44 states and 35 countries.

The following students are expected to earn degrees from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Cheyenne, Clark, Cloud, Coffey, Comanche, Cowley, Crawford

Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greenwood

Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, StaffordStevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

U.S. Territories

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Washington D.C.

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Idaho, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

Louisiana

Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, Nevada, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

Rhode Island

South Carolina, South Dakota

Tennessee, Texas

Utah

Virginia

Washington, Wisconsin, Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen County  

Allen County
Iola
: Cheyanna Colborn, Bachelor of Arts; Drew Smith, Bachelor of Science; Jamie Spears, Bachelor of Science
La Harpe
: Austin Lee, Bachelor of Science in Education
Moran
: Robert McEwan, Master of Science; Stephanie Plaschka, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Anderson County
Garnett
: Jessica Holloran, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Nelson, Bachelor of Science; Miranda Rickel, Bachelor of Science; Jesica Steele, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training, Secondary Major; Arthur White, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Richmond
: Amanda Bures, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Welda
: Ashton Yoder, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management
Atchison
: Erik Cummings, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Matthew Kentzler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Meghan Lund, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Angela Moccia, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Jared Rice, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordan Thomas, Bachelor of Arts; Harris Tsamolias, Bachelor of Science
Horton
: Joshua Merz, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management

Atchison County
Atchison: Taylor Pieper, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

Barber County
Coats
: John Dwyer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Hardtner
: Caydence Sterling, Bachelor of Science in Education
Kiowa
: Corry Hostetler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Medicine Lodge
: Seth Oldham, Master of Arts
Sharon
: Brian Eck, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture


Barton County
Albert
: Trevor Keller, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Bachelor of Science
Claflin
: Bridget Beran, Bachelor of Arts; Timothy Demel, Bachelor of Arts; Carly Hoffman, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; Abigail Holmes, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Peter Krier, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; William Radenberg, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Sydney Rugan, Bachelor of Science; Timothy Stueder, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Ellinwood
: Cody Clair, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Garnett
: Tyler Simpson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Great Bend
: Kelsey Couture, Bachelor of Science; Kade Ensley, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jace Hoberecht, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Elizabeth Kutina, Bachelor of Science; Connor Sell, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management
Hoisington
: Lexen Beran, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ryan Bieberle, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brannon Donovan, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Patrick Lange, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design, Secondary Major

Bourbon County
Fort Scott
: Alex Arnold, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bayli Endicott, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Colton Grillot, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Trevor Swim, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Uniontown
: Cole George, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Brown County
Hiawatha
: Kaitlynn Bachman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cassie Binns, Bachelor of Science; Casey Gormley, Master of Science; Shane Meenen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Zach Moore, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Johannah O'Malley, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Alexander Reese, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Krista Sudbeck, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major
Morrill
: Matthew Manning, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Robinson
: Landon Farrar, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Sabetha
: Abby Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Emma Montgomery, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design

Butler County
Andover
: Rebecca Butts, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jenna Gannon, Master of Science; Macy Garcia, Bachelor of Science; Megan Glenn, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Chelsea Heitmann, Bachelor of Science; Julia Hilts, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Anna Honts, Bachelor of Music Education; Michael Just, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kelli Reese, Bachelor of Science; David Unruh, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Augusta
: Jesse Brookins, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Austin Fields, Bachelor of Science; Calen Kearns, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Courtney Phillips, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Adam Ronnebaum, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Corbin Wallingford, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Benton
: Briana Reece, Master of Architecture
Burns
: Timothy Wedel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
El Dorado
: Ty Butler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Bachelor of Science; Eric Carlson, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Coffman, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Taylor Grunder, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Dale Nuckolls, Master of Accountancy
Rose Hill
: Hunter Borg, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Patricia Cole, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zachary Freeman, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Jill Linot, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jessica Wasko, Bachelor of Science in Education
Towanda
: Elizabeth Blackmore, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Gera Giles, Bachelor of Science in Education
Whitewater
: Josiah Carey, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Chase County
Strong City
: Myranda Bower, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Mushrush, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management

Cheyenne County
St. Francis
: Courtney Douthit, Master of Science

Clark County
Ashland
: Cole Gardiner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ransom Gardiner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Englewood
: Carl Clawson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Minneola
: Kara Minor, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Clay Center
: Kolten Beck, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Heidi Bohnenblust, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Allen Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brenna Conner, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Garett Cox, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Trevor Cox, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lexie Hays, Bachelor of Arts; Logan Hays, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Derek Laughman, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Stephanie Rainbolt, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Wakefield
: Alex Lewis, Master of Science; Brianna Melius, Master of Science; Matthew Shandy, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Brett Sherbert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Cloud County
Clyde
: Michelle George, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Concordia
: Alyssa Champlin, Bachelor of Science; Garrett Coash, Bachelor of Science;: Megan Frost, Bachelor of Science in Education; Garet Koester, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture Trenton Tholstrup, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; James Tyler, Bachelor of Arts; Lindsey Widen, Bachelor of Science; Amber Wogomon, Bachelor of Science; Kadin Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Delphos
: Lauren Forshee, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Glasco
: Trevor Barnes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madison Davis, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition
Miltonvale
: Brandon McFadden, Bachelor of Science; Shelby Schultz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Coffey County
Burlington
: Sydney Ledom, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Hartford
: Christina Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Lebo
: Clayton Weiss, Bachelor of Science
Waverly
: Tamra Collins, Master of Architecture

Comanche County
Protection
: Lauren Jarnagin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Cowley County
Arkansas City
: Clayton Biggerstaff, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Parker Cameron, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Abby Crow, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Dacarra Peppers, Bachelor of Science
Rock
: Kacie Lockyear, Master of Science
Winfield
: Carlee Wollard, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Crawford County
Cherokee
: Amanda McGuire, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bridget McGuire, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Girard
: Ben Coomes, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Tessa Westhoff, Master of Science;
Pittsburg
: Rosa Fathbruckner, Master of Science; Tyler Rusher, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Casey Thyer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joseph Wimmer, Bachelor of Science
Weir
: Kenneth Kays, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Dickinson County
Abilene
: Emily Harris, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Lori Marcum, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Alicia Oard, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Collin Sexton, Bachelor of Science Madeline Sexton, Bachelor of Science in Education; Heath Vincent, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Thomas Yeager, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; William Yeager, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah Zey, Bachelor of Science in Education
Chapman
: Jared Gross, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineeringg; Bailey Hurford, Bachelor of Science; Levi Kelley, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Trenton Langvardt, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Cole Wieters, Bachelor of Science
Enterprise
: Russell Canter, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology
Herington
: Matthew Biehler, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Hanna Kemble, Master of Science; Taylor Kickhaefer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Steven Pitterman, Associate of Technology
Hope
: Dwight Davidson, Bachelor of Science
Ramona
: Tanner Brunner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Solomon
: Ian Reese, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Keith Whelchel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Doniphan County
Highland
: Spencer Diveley, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management
Troy
: Olivia Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Peter Masters, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering
Wathena
: Derek Nold, Bachelor of Science

Douglas County
Baldwin
: Eleanor Parr, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Baldwin City
: Nicholas Waltz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Eudora
: Jacob Beck, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Georgia Campbell, Master of Science; Victoria Lehmann, Bachelor of Arts
Lawrence
: Laura Ashley, Master of Science; Victoria Crawford, Bachelor of Science; Kimsa Gomez, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Tate Goss, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Nichole Graham, Master of Science; Austin Green, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Harrison Helmick, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; Nathan Herrman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Natalie Hiebert, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jennifer Kissinger, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Kelly Kristiansen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Parker Liebl, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Emma Machell, Bachelor of Arts; Keegan McCullick, Bachelor of Science; John McMahan, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Conner O'Flannagan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Hannah Oberrieder, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Jazmin Perez Flores, Master of Architecture; Brittany Rask, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kelvin Rask, Bachelor of Science in Education; Katherine Smith, Master of Architecture; Cassidy Steele, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Steven Still, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Eric Studley, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Guinevere Toalson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Bailey Vincent, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra Wilke, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Benjamin Williams, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Lecompton
: Kourtney Foley, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Edwards County
Kinsley
: Alisen Habiger, Bachelor of Science

Elk County
Howard
: Dalton Signer, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Ellis County
Ellis
: Ashleigh Bunker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Hays
: Emily Bond, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle Braun, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Aaron Cunningham, Bachelor of Arts; Cora Jaeger, Bachelor of Science in Education; Gardner Jordan, Bachelor of Science; Luke Madden, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emily Nassif, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Calvin Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Christina Quigley, Master of Public Administration; Antonio Ramirez, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Taylor Renz, Bachelor of Science; Lane Roths, Master of Science; Anna Shippy, Bachelor of Science; Kassidy Stecklein, Bachelor of Science; Emilie Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Education
Victoria
: Tayla Geist, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joseph Roth, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Cassie Schmidtberger, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Ellsworth County
Ellsworth
: Clinton Glaser, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Robert Murrell, Bachelor of Science
Lorraine
: Audrey Boeken, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Ashley Calhoun, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Wilson
: Andrea Mattas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Finney County
Garden City
: Kimberly Bogner, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Dayton Crist, Bachelor of Science in Education; Manuel Guzman, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Victoria Guzman, Bachelor of Science; Russell Harp, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shelby Heatwole, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Jonathan Heiman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Heiman, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Ivan Leal, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Krystal Martinez, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Deanna Milligan, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major; Jessica Nicholson, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Kayla Pena, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Hannah Richmeier, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ian Stone, Bachelor of Science; Kaydee Tran, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Trejo, Bachelor of Arts; Zachary Zambrano, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture Holcomb: Gabriela Armendariz, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Eric Mangels, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chloe Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Taylor Rush, Master of Science

Ford County
Dodge City
: Mikayla Eichman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joshua Ginther, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Tiffany Hines, Bachelor of Science; Armando Marquez, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Ashton Moore, Bachelor of Science; Elisha Morales-Reyes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brett Newell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Blake Rumbaugh, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering, Secondary Major; Matthew Schneweis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Austin Tiemeyer, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Cale Woydziak, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Franklin County
Ottawa
: Kathryn Gloshen, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Tyler Lutz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Pomona
: Melissa Evans, Bachelor of Science
Princeton
: Renee Douglas, Bachelor of Science
Richmond
: Jared Schaefer, Bachelor of Science in Information Systems

Geary County
Dwight
: Cassie Wandersee, Master of Science
Fort Riley
: Ann-Christin Guerito, Bachelor of Science; Amber Kunz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tiffany Levosky, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Season Osterfeld, Bachelor of Arts; Sara Robles, Bachelor of Science
Junction City
: Jordan Bauman, Bachelor of Science; Brad Brackin, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jessica Brown, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Martine Chery, Bachelor of Arts; Alice Gaines, Bachelor of Science; Jamella Gail Garay, Bachelor of Arts; Kristen Graham, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Haddock, Doctor of Philosophy; Jawan Herron, Bachelor of Science; McKenna Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Bachelor of Science; Tyra Marteen, Bachelor of Arts; Dylan McKenzie, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Mesker, Master of Science; Shauna Page, Bachelor of Arts; Katelyn Parente, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Blake Parker, Bachelor of Science; Karina Pinzon, Bachelor of Science; Erin Poppe, Master of Public Administration; Taniesha Ray, Bachelor of Science; Pia Rix, Bachelor of Science; Martrisha Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science; Hanna Sul, Master of Architecture; Dustin Vann, Bachelor of Arts; Elizabeth Vann, Bachelor of Science in Education; Chelsea Villanueva, Bachelor of Science; Michael Whitman, Bachelor of Science in Education
Milford
: Braden Gallentine, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cassondra Koch, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Jamie Peer, Master of Science; Edward Schenk, Bachelor of Science

Gove County
Grinnell
: Melody Dickman, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Megan Schoendaler, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Park
: Jesse Ochs, Bachelor of Science
Quinter
: Timothy Waggoner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Graham County
Morland
: Jordan Bell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Penokee
: Blair Nickelson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Samantha Nickelson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Grant County
Ulysses
: Gabriela Chavez, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Davis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alejandro Marquez, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Pelton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Edwin Porras, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Kaylee Shilling, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kirby Younger, Bachelor of Science in Education

Gray County
Cimarron
: Ruth Bartel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Taylor Siek, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tayley Stallings, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Fowler
: McKaela Huelskamp, Bachelor of Science
Garden City
: Michelle Wehkamp, Bachelor of Science
Montezuma
: Brett Bullinger, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Marley Hitz, Bachelor of Arts

Greenwood County
Eureka
: Brook Mitchell, Master of Agribusiness
Fall River
: Justin Haun, Bachelor of Science in Education
Hamilton
: Rodney Dimick, Bachelor of Science

Harper County
Harper
: Katie Capps, Bachelor of Science

Harvey County
Burrton
: Colby Brownrigg, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Halstead
: Jason Grossardt, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Hesston
: McKenzie Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Newton
: Benjamin Adolphson, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Andrew Jost, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Kenzie Mcanulty, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Luis Miguel, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Bryant Miller, Master of Science; Yadira Porras, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Connor Stucky, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Sedgwick
: Lindsey Bender, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Brooke Grattan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michelle Hilliard, Master of Science

Haskell County
Satanta
: Eli Stalker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Sublette
: Emily Meyer, Bachelor of Science

Hodgeman County
Jetmore
: Chelsie Beougher, Bachelor of Science in Education; Garrett Ochs, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lindsay Wehkamp, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major

Jackson County
Denison
: Michael Myers, Bachelor of Science
Holton
: Keeli Gibson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Victoria Harshaw, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Ross Henry, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Garrett Holaday, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Josh Nolan, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Emily Zwonitzer, Bachelor of Science in social work
Hoyt
: Katie Bausch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zackary Dahl, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Keith DeDonder, Doctor of Philosophy
Soldier
: Jess Holliday, Bachelor of Science in Education; Caitlin Messer, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Whiting
: Morgan Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Yingst, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Jefferson County
Atchison
: Jacob Schrick, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
Mclouth
: Cassidy Bristol, Master of Science
Meriden
: Alex Baker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Ketcherside, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hunter Rouse, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Oskaloosa
: Ashlee Fowler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Trenton Newell, Master of Science
Ozawkie
: Joshua Fritz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Perry
: Isaac Fisher, Master of Arts; Colton Miller, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Valley Falls
: Kelsey Heinen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brett Manville, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Richard Wells, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Winchester
: Robert Kiser, Doctor of Education

Jewell County
Burr Oak
: Katelyn Hesting, Bachelor of Science in Education
Esbon
: McKenzie Benoit, Bachelor of Science
Jewell
: William Lienberger, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Mankato
: Alexander Smith, Bachelor of Science

Johnson County
Bucyrus
: Megan Angermayer, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
De Soto
: Jonathan Hastings, Bachelor of Science in Education, Bachelor of Science; Parker Seaman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joseph Seidl, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jennifer Caren Valdez, Bachelor of Science in Management; Brett Williams, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Parker Williams, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; James Azeltine, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Levi Azeltine, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management
Edgerton
: Kaitlin Vaughan, Bachelor of Arts
Eudora
: Adam Kimberling, Bachelor of Science
Fairway
: Meghan Dickinson, Bachelor of Arts; Emily Goering, Bachelor of Science; Molly Howland, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Koch, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Margaret Waggoner, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
Gardner: Emily Betthauser, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brent Bovitz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lacey Cole, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madisen Edstrom, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Houston Enfield, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Finley, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Ryan Goetzmann, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; America Martinez-Serrano, Bachelor of Arts; Molly Porter, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Shelby Rushing, Bachelor of Science; Deion Shump, Bachelor of Science 
Lake Quivira: Julia Noland, Bachelor of Science in Education 
Leawood: James Albert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Anderson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Brent Baca, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Maureen Barry, Bachelor of Science; Patrick Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mark Bolton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Heidi Brown, Bachelor of Science; Ezekiel Burlbaw, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Kennedy Burton, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Clary, Bachelor of Science; Rose Delnero, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Helen Dinkel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lauren Drummond, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sophie Elliott, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Derek Heinz, Master of Accountancy; Sara Hernandez, Bachelor of Arts; Sophia Hitchcock, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Molly Jennings, Bachelor of Science; Alyssa Jonson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Maggie Klug, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jack Kovarik, Bachelor of Science; Gillian Long, Bachelor of Arts; Sara McConnell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Tyler Neuendorf, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lauren O'Toole, Bachelor of Science; Austin Rice, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jason Sabin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mackenzie Selzer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katherine Sensenich, Bachelor of Science; Jenna Shaw, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Ashley Tate, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management 
Lenexa: Joseph Banning, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaitlin Beeman, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Kathryn Beemer, Bachelor of Science; Baylee Birkmeyer, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Blazen, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Sean Bodendistel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Briggs, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Matthew Brill, Master of Accountancy; Sarah Brill, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Clayton Buckner, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel Claxton, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrew Cook, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Logan Davis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mary Kate Doyle, Bachelor of Science; Devin Feist, Master of Accountancy; Stephen Fleming, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Andrew Franchett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordan Gregory, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Griesemer, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Madalynn Haney, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Grant Harper, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Hinkel, Bachelor of Science; Austin Joerger, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Heidi Katt, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Connor Kelley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kevin Klein, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew Konecny, Bachelor of Science; Marlee Laures, Bachelor of Science; Philip Loughman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brandi Martin, Master of Science; Caitlyn Massy, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Murowchick, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Bret Niese, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caroline Olberding, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jennifer Reichmuth, Bachelor of Arts; Corey Robben, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Jonathan Rodriguez, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jordan Roith, Bachelor of Science; Abby Schleicher, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Haley Sedlacek, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Christine Setley, Master of Science; Angela Szczesny, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emily Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Ana-Alicia Tolento, Master of Science; Dan Towsley, Bachelor of Science; Shai Washington, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major; Shayla Wassenberg, Bachelor of Arts; Stanton Weber, Master of Accountancy; Armani Williams, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Francesca Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services 
Merriam: Ryen Hill, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Anthony Pluff, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Eli Schoeman, Bachelor of Science in Education 
Mission: Guinevere Richards, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Megan Walsh, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Natalie Yancey, Bachelor of Science in Education; Christa McKittrick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 
Olathe: Hope Abarr, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Rachael Allen, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Allyssa Barrios, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joshua Benton, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Secondary Major; Christopher Bolin, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Catherine Boreas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Chloe Boudreaux, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering, Secondary Major; Brooks Buehler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brianne Bulleigh, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Nicholas Callas, Bachelor of Science; Torrence Campbell, Master of Architecture; Alexandria Carnes, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; David Chapman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Madison Coen, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Elizabeth Cook, Bachelor of Science; Trevor Crow, Bachelor of Science in Education; Luke Custer, Master of Architecture; Heather Davis, Master of Science; Shea Del Sarto, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Connor Dobbins, Bachelor of Science; Graham Dobbins, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emma Donley, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Dawn Downes, Master of Science; Hilary Dresie, Bachelor of Science; Christian Dyck, Bachelor of Science; Adam Elkiwan, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Feuerborn, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Katherine Finn, Bachelor of Arts; Dyllan Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Emily Flood, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Christopher Gabel, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Melissa Gaddis, Master of Architecture; Carolyn Gardner, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel Gastmann, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Gauby, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kaitlyn Goddard, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Julie Godlewski, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alexandra Graszl, Bachelor of Science; Mark Griffin, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kathleen Hail, Bachelor of Science in Education; Colin Halpin, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Hanna, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Ellen Harley, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brady Heidrick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Henderson, Bachelor of Science; Jeremiah Holthaus, Master of Engineering Management; Luke Hougland, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Makenzie Hrabik, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Hutchison, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Rachel Ilaria, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jonah Jacobsen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madelyn Johnson, Bachelor of Arts; Alaina Kevern, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Corey Kipp, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Lauren Kroymann, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cassidy Labra, Bachelor of Arts; Madison Larson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Alexis Leiker, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jacob Lengquist, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Danielle Lickteig, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Carter Lundberg, Bachelor of Science; Dakota Madsen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jessie Marcus, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jillian Martin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bianca Mccollough, Master of Science; Kelsey McKay, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Megan McLaughlin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jason Messner, Bachelor of Science; Meagan Miller, Bachelor of Science; Olivia Miller, Master of Science; Haley Molencamp, Bachelor of Science; Cole Moore, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Foster Moore, Bachelor of Science; Bradley Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jarred Mosher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brittany Motley, Bachelor of Science; Erin Murray, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Christopher Nieman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rebekah Nyman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Bachelor of Science; Julie Opperman, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major; Zachary Paschall, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Pearson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lindsey Perkins, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Dustin Phommanivong, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Brockway Porter, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Mark Potts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Timothy Reichmuth, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chandler Riley, Bachelor of Science; Connor Rogge, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Brooks Ryan, Bachelor of Science; Brendan Schmitz, Bachelor of Science in Education; Scott Sheets, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Taylor Sheffield, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madison Shelley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Eliza Shurtleff, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Maisha Sood, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Spencer Sperling, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Michael Stanton, Bachelor of Arts; Deborah Stone, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Alyssa Stuckey, Bachelor of Science in Education; Matthew Sutphin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Bachelor of Science; Darrah Tinkler, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Traxler, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Matthew Urban, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kaitlyn Wallace, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrew Warner, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Webb, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Ryan Weber, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Meghan Will, Bachelor of Science in Education; Terry Wilson, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Wirtz, Bachelor of Science
Overland Park: Cherra Acosta, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Allison Adams, Bachelor of Science; Katie Ahern, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Fernando Alarcon, Bachelor of Arts; Gregory Alba, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Alison Anstine, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jared Arnote, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Willis Ashley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katie Azeltine, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Carly Bachman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sophia Bachman, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; John Bagarozy, Master of Architecture; Elena Bailey, Bachelor of Arts; Benjamin Bandel, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jessica Barner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Bart, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Leah Bartek, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lucy Bartram, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joel Baublits, Master of Science; Alexander Beahm, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Sam Berry, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Jonathan Blunt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kyle Bonham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Boxler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bryce Boyer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; John Brekke, Bachelor of Science; Emily Brock, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexander Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education; Courtney Bruce, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Brian Buchta, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Bethany Burge, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Luke Burgett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caroline Busch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cora Byrnes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Morgan Casteel, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Ava Clark, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; James Clark, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sean Clary, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Ashley Cole, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Spencer Combs, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Clay Confer, Bachelor of Science; Sara Constance, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Bradley Cooper, Bachelor of Science; Cassandra Dean, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Eleanor Dickens, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major; Natalie DiDio, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tyler Dill, Master of Science; Katherine Dubbert, Bachelor of Science in Education; William Dubois, Master of Architecture; Nicholas Dwyer, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Easley, Bachelor of Arts; Katelyn Ehrnman, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Alexa Elbrader, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Anna Emley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Ewert, Bachelor of Science; Kylie Fairman, Bachelor of Science; Laura Falk, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cayleigh Feller, Bachelor of Science; Jared Fetter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tyler Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Katharine Floyd, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Ashlyn Fowler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Britli Fuller, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Matthew Gaines, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Gellott, Bachelor of Science in Education; Brianna George, Bachelor of Science; Janette George, Bachelor of Science; Jesse Gilmore, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; James Gilson, Master of Arts; Sarah Gittemeier, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Erica Gonzales, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ethan Goss, Bachelor of Science; Anthony Ha, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Haak, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jennifer Hale, Bachelor of Science; Andrea Hopkins, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Miranda Houde, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Hough, Master of Science; Nicholas Huber, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Huston, Bachelor of Science; Aubrey Illig, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Rebecca Jenkins, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Johannes, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah Jones, Bachelor of Science; Connor Jumps, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lior Kamara, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Garrett Kauss, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Scott Kempin, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Lauren Kenyon, Bachelor of Science in Education; Erin Kimberling, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Charles King-Hagen, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Klein, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lauren Klein, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Rachael Kolb, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Ashley Kopko, Bachelor of Science; Emily Kornell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Connor Krause, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Riley Kruh, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bryn Kruse, Bachelor of Science in Education; Victoria Kunkel, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Lansdon, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Diego Laramore, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Diane Larson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Sophia Leno, Master of Science; Ryan Leonard, Bachelor of Music Education; Christopher Lericos, Bachelor of Fine Arts; James Lesko, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Adrianna Lewis, Master of Science; Blair Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Education; Faith Loepp, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Janellys Long, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Scott Louis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ryan Luder, Bachelor of Science; Mackenzie Lutz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chad Mancillas, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Shelby Mangus, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jacob Marlatt, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Allison McBrien, Bachelor of Science; Brendan Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Moloney, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Mylin, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Neises, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Claire O'Gorman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kelly Orpin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Natalie Otto, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Paperi, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Nicholas Pappas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Laura Parker, Bachelor of Fine Arts; James Pearson, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Pearson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alicia Pellen, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Raymond Pericola, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cassandra Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Stephanie Peterson, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Michael Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Grant Pfoltner, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Laura Pilney, Bachelor of Science; Rachael Plotas, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Amelia Ponchur, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kelly Pyle, Master of Architecture; Lauren Reardon, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Nicole Reddick, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Brittany Robben, Bachelor of Science; Haley Robertson, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Timothy Rodden, Bachelor of Science; Bryson Rouba, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Connor Royston, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Rubin, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Taylor Russo, Bachelor of Arts; Joseph Rzewnicki, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Matthew Salter, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Carlie Samuelson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brianna Savage, Bachelor of Science; David Schall, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kyle Schieber, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Travis Schieltz, Master of Agribusiness; Jonathan Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Meredith Schmidt, Bachelor of Science; Michael Schonwetter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jennifer Shoot, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Julia Sickle, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Devyn Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jonathan Slaney, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Benjamin Slater, Master of Architecture; Kaitlin Smith, Master of Science; Kelsey Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Spencer Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Turner Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Margaret Spangler, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Cole Spickler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Andrew Stevens, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Hunter Stitt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Anne Stollsteimer, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Stacy Stringer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Emily Sutton, Bachelor of Science; Meredith Tapp, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Caleb Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Theis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joseph Tinker, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Ulrich, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Megan Varhola, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alex Vaske, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Michael Vega, Bachelor of Science; Jacqueline Vohs, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Thomas Ward, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Cody Weems, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Dustin Wichman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; William Zahner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; David Zeiger, Bachelor of Science in Education
Prairie Village: Madeleine Biles, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Calley Brey, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Connor Carollo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rachel Cross, Bachelor of Science; Henry Falk, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Aaron Jenkins, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Cory Jennett, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Madison Lathrom, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Madeline Middleton, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Ashley Olson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brian Orrick, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Price, Bachelor of Arts; Ryan Ringer, Master of Science; John Stiles, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; James Tinsman, Bachelor of Arts; Elizabeth Wooldridge, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 
Roeland Park: Richard Robinson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering 
Shawnee: Lindsey Ahlen, Master of Agribusiness; Jaden Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Jill Applegate, Bachelor of Arts; Cale Armstrong, Master of Science; Cormac Badger, Master of Arts; William Baldwin, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Victoria Banks, Bachelor of Arts; Elizabeth Bures, Bachelor of Science; Laura Cale, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Courtney Cooke, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Margaret Crabtree, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Abigail Donart, Bachelor of Science in Education; Brianna Fairbanks, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Lacey Finley, Doctor of Philosophy; Connor Foley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Megan Gasser, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jacquelyn Gehrt, Bachelor of Science; Keith Gloe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Norman Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; William Graves, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rachel Hare, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Heim, Bachelor of Science in Education; Colin Hilk, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Secondary Major; Abby Hill, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Jacob Hodge, Bachelor of Science; Emily Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Erin Keating, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Kelly-Salo, Master of Architecture; Shannon Knoll, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Kohlrus, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy; Lauren Komer, Bachelor of Science; Cassandra Linville, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Londeen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sydney Love, Bachelor of Science in Education; Elaine Macek, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Kaitlyn Magner, Bachelor of Science in Education; Shelbie Martel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Scott Martin, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Matthew Maynard, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn McNally, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Isabel Miller, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kelsey Moore, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tyler Moore, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Katie Mulich, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Elizabeth Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Karl Netemeyer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Nyhart, Bachelor of Science in Education; Mason Oberheu, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jennifer Petrie, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jessica Ptak, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Robert Satterwhite, Bachelor of Science; Nathaniel Sheahan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexander Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicholas Strecker, Bachelor of Arts; Danielle Stuerman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jamie Teixeira de magalhaes, Bachelor of Arts; Angel Toral, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katelyn Turner, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Andrew Van Holland, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Joshua VanderLeest, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Steven Verespej, Bachelor of Science; Molly Weaver, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Samuel Yoakum, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Morgan, Bachelor of Science 
Spring Hill: Aaron Frith, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Hannah Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jonathan Kuttes, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Avery Lacombe, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Murry, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management 
Stilwell: Kayla Menefee, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jacob Pruitt, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Hannah Griffin, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Hanrahan, Bachelor of Science; Jenae Hicklin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Hough, Bachelor of Science; Payton Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alex Newell, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Shawn Pieschl, Master of Business Administration; Benjamin Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicholas Sobczynski, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Kingman County
Cheney
: Anne Pitts, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology
Cunningham
: Bayleigh Meyers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Kingman
: Blaine Boswell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kaitlyn Sterneker, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major
Pretty Prairie
: Mike Meng, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Kiowa County
Haviland
: Ross Binford, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Mullinville
: Darren Hayse, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Labette County
Altamont
: Michael Banowetz, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kaitlin Harrison, Bachelor of Science in Education
Coffeyville
: Bryant Traxson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Mound Valley
: Katie Rohling, Master of Science
Parsons
: Bliss Betzen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Parsons
: Jenna Bogner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Parsons
: Paul Duroni, Master of Science

Lane County
Dighton
: Sarah Mulville, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Clinton Shaffer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Utica
: Katelyn Hagans, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Leavenworth County
Basehor
: Bryce Garver, Master of Science, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jacie Harris, Bachelor of Science; Brent Higgins, Master of Architecture; Skylar James, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Bradley Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Louis Rebeck, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Spencer Scherer, Master of Architecture
Bonner Springs
: Mark Vaca, Bachelor of Science
Easton
: Shaynah Clements, Master of Science; Keith Edmonds, Bachelor of Science in Education
Fort Leavenworth
: Timothy Downing, Master of Science; John Ford, Master of Science; Colin Greata, Master of Science; John Halsell, Master of Science; Daniel Huff, Master of Science; Thomas Kirchgessner, Master of Science; Thomas Loveless, Master of Science; Cameron Maples, Master of Science; Justin Ottenwalter, Master of Arts; Tyrone Powers, Master of Science; Leeanne Pruitt, Master of Science; Lindsay Ryan, Master of Science; Nicholas Ryan, Master of Science; Joshua Schulz, Master of Science; Trentonia Scott, Master of Science; Joshua Shaver, Master of Science; Timothy Sorensen, Master of Science; John Thomas, Master of Science; Ahren Thornton, Master of Science; Garrett Turley, Master of Science; Timothy Walton, Master of Science
Lansing
: Carla Berger, Master of Science; Stephani Brooks, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Timothy Civils, Doctor of Education; Travis Grogan, Bachelor of Arts; Dennis Hall, Master of Arts;: Macie Herrig, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Leavenworth
: Ammina Agboga, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Banister, Master of Science; Aileen Connelly, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Carl Danko, Master of Science; Shelby DeNoya, Master of Science; Jayson Dodge, Master of Science; Cody Dressler, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Shelby Estes, Bachelor of Science; Cory Frederick, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Thomas Gaines, Master of Science; Daniel Gwosch, Master of Science; Christopher-James Hart, Master of Science; Jeremy Irvine, Master of Science; Jarvis Jefferson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Stephen Joosten, Master of Science; David Madden, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Paul Mcknight, Master of Science; Tiffany Phillips, Master of Science; Miquel Powell, Bachelor of Arts; Constance Quinlan, Master of Arts; Erika Schiller, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Allison Sowle, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Bachelor of Science; Cody Theis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Robert Widmyer, Master of Science; Samuel Wigley, Master of Science; Taylor Wisneski-Gray, Bachelor of Science
Tonganoxie
: Matthew Christensen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Erika Flores, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Cassidy Kearney, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Krivjansky, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Rachel Sparks, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Logan Terry, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brady Waldeier, Bachelor of Science

Lincoln County
Beverly
: Dustin Hillegeist, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Wyatt Schroeder, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Lincoln
: Kevin Cavalli, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Katherine Schwerdtfager, Master of Science
Sylvan Grove
: Morgan Ancell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bryant Lovin, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Wilson
: Amalia Ramirez-Cherry, Master of Science

Linn County
Mound City
: Nathan Keegan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Logan County
Oakley
: Jeffrey Albers Albers, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Marc Kent, Bachelor of Science; Jared Sperber, Master of Science

Lyon County
Admire
: Payton DeLong, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Allen
: Melissa Coats, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Bachelor of Science
Emporia
: Kylee Burns, Bachelor of Science in Education; Breck Dakin, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Gumfory, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Randielle Houser, Master of Science; Jodie Leiss, Doctor of Philosophy; Analena Manbeck, Master of Science; Arissa Moyer, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Aysia Paige, Bachelor of Arts; Tyler Tilton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Olpe
: Aaron Brinkman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Reading
: Jenna Ferguson, Master of Accountancy

Marion County
Hillsboro
: Aaron Klassen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Taylor Nikkel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Chance Reece, Master of Science
Lincolnville
: Taylor Harms, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Marion
: Timothy Costello, Bachelor of Science in Education; Isaac Hett, Bachelor of Science; Erika Just, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Andrew Kjellin, Bachelor of Arts; Adam Molleker, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Peabody
: Broderick Kyle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Wesley Shaw, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Ramona
: Cole Svoboda, Bachelor of Science

Marshall County
Axtell
: Jacob Broxterman, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Jordan Heinen, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Nicholas Koch, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Scott Koch, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jayson Tynon, Master of Science
Blue Rapids
: Adeline Wassenberg, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Bremen
: Shelby Bargmann, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Frankfort
: Thomas Feldhausen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Sara Smith, Master of Science; Rebecca Zirger, Master of Science
Marysville
: Caleb Frank, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Gibson, Bachelor of Science; Trevor Moser, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Bachelor of Science; Alana Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science; Maggie Schotte, Bachelor of Science in Education
Vermillion
: Dylan Kramer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Waterville
: Rachel Christie, Bachelor of Science

McPherson County
Canton
: John Shearer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Inman
: Daniel Kroeker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lance Schroeder, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Lindsborg
: Nels Berggren, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Haley Martin, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Signe Showalter, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Whittaker, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
McPherson
: Benjamin Clary, Master of Accountancy; Grace Heidebrecht, Bachelor of Arts; Heidi Heidebrecht, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Adam Jantz, Associate of Technology; Carly Jones, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Hannah Martin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Allison Miller, Master of Accountancy; Andrea Nowak, Master of Accountancy; David Plenert, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Delaney Seely, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Amanda Sloup, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Logan Williams, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Moundridge
: Todd Beyer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Meade County
Fowler
: McKaela Huelskamp, Bachelor of Science
Plains
: Nick Borth, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Heidi Brown, Master of Science

Miami County
Bucyrus
: Nate Gale, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Lane
: Alyssa Jobe, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Louisburg
: Katie Berglund, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jordan Eggers, Master of Architecture; Emily Lemke, Bachelor of Science in Education; Shayla McElyea, Bachelor of Science; Kurtis Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kelsey Powell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kimberly Stephens, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Osawatomie
: Nathan Laudan, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Jacy Lucas, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
Paola
: Kali Blanc, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Wesley Green, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Richard Ryckert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Spring Hill
: Anne Epp, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Dorothy Menefee, Master of Science; Joshua Smith, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Wellsville
: Hannah Boehm, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Mitchell County
Barnard
: Daryl Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Beloit: Stephanie Brown, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Valerie Draemel, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Todd Dunstan, Bachelor of Science; Terran Jennings, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Robert Ludwig, Bachelor of Science; Blake Walter, Bachelor of Science
Glen Elder
: Ami Albert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dalton Schoen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Tipton
: Taylor Hake, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Amanda Henke, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Montgomery County
Cherryvale
: Aaron O'Brien, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Nicholas Steffen, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Luke Finley, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Carrington Newberry, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lucas Vacca, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Liberty
: Kylie Ewing, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brianne O'Brien, Bachelor of Science

Morris County
Council Grove
: Neal Adams, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nawen Engle, Bachelor of Science; Derrick Matthews, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Dwight
: Zachary Bomberger, Bachelor of Arts
White City
: Trenton Blythe, Bachelor of Science; Philip Rowe, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management

Morton County
Elkhart
: Jonathan Owens, Bachelor of Science
Rolla
: Marshall Clinesmith, Master of Science

Nemaha County
Axtell
: Dylan Buessing, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Baileyville
: Jerald Hulsing, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Tyler Schmitz, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Derek Steinlage, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Bern
: Kristin Haverkamp, Bachelor of Fine Arts
Centralia
: Janel Huninghake, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Anna Kohake, Master of Science; Austin Stallbaumer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Goff
: Jessica Hermesch, Bachelor of Arts; Dana Kramer, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Sabetha
: Kortney Edelman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Meggie Hall, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Benjamin Koch, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lindsay McNary, Bachelor of Science; Lydia Meeks, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Alaina Mooney, Master of Science; Jordan Rokey, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Kyle Stallbaumer, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Alissa Steinlage, Bachelor of Science; Tate Steinlage, Bachelor of Science; Malerie Strahm, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Luke Sunderland, Bachelor of Science; Sam Wenger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Seneca
: Gabrielle Deters, Bachelor of Science; Austin Haverkamp, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Corey Holthaus, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Taylor Holthaus, Bachelor of Science in Education; Holly Kuckelman, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Joseph Lohmann, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; David Olberding, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Dylan Rethman, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Greg Stallbaumer, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kayla Sudbeck, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lucas Sudbeck, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alex Wilhelm, Bachelor of Science in Education
Soldier
: Michelle Haug, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
St. Bendict
: Derek Koelzer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Eric Huerter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Neosho County
Chanute
: Nathan Hines, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Daniel Marts, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Walnut
: Dallas Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Ness County
Ness City
: Nick Henning, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Gage Kepple, Master of Accountancy; Matthew McMillen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Norton County
Almena
: Samuel Field, Bachelor of Science in Education
Norton
: Mariah Farber, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Osage County
Burlingame
: Colin Ferrel, Bachelor of Science; Grant Ferrel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Carbondale
: Ian West, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management
Lyndon
: Skylar Farwell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kristen Payne, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning
Osage City
: David Hanks, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Alfonzo Prescott, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Quenemo
: Evan Woodbury, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Osborne County
Osborne
: Jamie Cockerham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Megan McKain, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Lukas Sprick, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Webb, Bachelor of Fine Art;

Ottawa County
Bennington
: Sarah Stratman, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition
Delphos
: Michael Brown, Bachelor of Science
Minneapolis
: Jacy Crosson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Emma Giles, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Rebecca Miller, Master of Arts
Tescott
: Joshua Martin, Bachelor of Science

Pawnee County
Larned
: Meredith Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kevin VonFeldt, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Pawnee Rock
: Kylie Hanson, Master of Science

Phillips County
Agra
: Breck Miner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Logan
: Paige Pabst, Bachelor of Science
Phillipsburg
: Tiffany Bohl, Bachelor of Science

Pottawatomie County
Belvue
: Victoria Umscheid, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles
Emmett
: Hannah McDowell, Bachelor of Science
Havensville
: Eammon Bradley, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jordan Reisinger, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering
Olsburg
: Mitchell Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Chelsea Porter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Erin Roeser, Bachelor of Science; Cadra VanBibber, Doctor of Philosophy; Codie Webster, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Wedin, Bachelor of Science; Wayne Wedin, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Stefan Yates, Master of Science;
Onaga
: Caleb Ahlquist, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Zakary Marten, Bachelor of Science
St. George
: Melissa Shoemaker, Master of Accountancy; Hannah Cockerill, Bachelor of Science in Education; Catherine Coughlin, Master of Science; Elizabeth Harner, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Kendra Hodges, Master of Science; Nick Homburg, Master of Science; Thomas McAnerney, Bachelor of Science in Education; Trenton Modean, Master of Business Administration;: Benjamin Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Hanna Ruder, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Andrea Umscheid, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katelyn Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
St. Marys
: Christopher Christensen, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Laura Grauerholz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Devon McCarthy, Bachelor of Science; Simon Novelly, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Enya Quain, Bachelor of Arts; Rafael Ramos Aguirre, Bachelor of Arts; Riley White, Bachelor of Science
Wamego
: Christopher Barnhart, Bachelor of Science; Richard Biswell, Bachelor of Science; Kerri Briggs, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jessica Chase, Bachelor of Science; Mari Dreher, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Marissa Follette, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Krystal Gee, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Dustina Heersink, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Ellen Heinrich, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Toni Jennings, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Clara Kientz, Master of Science; Alicia Kilian, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Mgmt; Kelsey Lombard, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Pachta, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lori Phillips, Bachelor of Science; Kendall Poe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Zachary Seeberger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kasey Sorell, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Elsa Toburen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kevin White, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Tanner Wolf, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Westmoreland
: John Frank, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Michael Parker, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology
Wheaton
: Daniel Baum, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Pratt County
Pratt
: Drake Dobbs, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kayla Hutchison, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Melissa McGuire, Master of Science

Rawlins County
Ludell
: Blake Bergling, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Reno County
Buhler
: Colin Barr, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Haven
: Michelle Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Brittany Bonine, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ashley Tonn, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Mallory Troyer, Bachelor of Science
Hutchinson
: Derek Beeghly, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cody Blake, Bachelor of Science; Molly Carr, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major; Shawna Cikanek, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Allie Cochran, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major; Taylor Deardoff, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kristy Easton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Adam Ehler, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kelsi Field, Bachelor of Science; Brishna Flores, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Mgmt; Grant Habluetzel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Maggie Heck, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Grahm Heide, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Matthew Hildebrand, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Kristi Howard, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Tori Humes, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Sara Joyce, Bachelor of Science; Katheryne Kimmel, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Ashley Ladd, Bachelor of Science; Alyssa Lesser, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Estefania Lopez, Bachelor of Science; Jesse Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lucas Munds, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Amanda Palmer, Bachelor of Science; Lindy Sasse, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Johnathon Shook, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bradley Wagner, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ryan Wasinger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Casey Weiser, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Bridget Winter, Bachelor of Science in Education; Colton Wray, Bachelor of Science
Mount Hope
: James Bogner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Plevna
: Jill Holcomb, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Pretty Prairie
: Ryan Chambers, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kaleb Graber, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Seth Hastings, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Samantha Moore, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jacob Strohl, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Republic County
Belleville
: Joshua Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Wade Gutierrez, Bachelor of Science; Saren Hobelmann, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Christian Lambert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jaclyn Sheets, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Courtland
: Olivia Housholder, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training
Cuba
: Stetson Junek, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Rice County
Lyons
: Ariel Engelland, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Sterling
: Hannah Dierksen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jacey McDaniel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Hannah Splitter, Bachelor of Science in Education; Steven Westrup, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Riley County
Leonardville
: Cajsa Larson, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Sumerour, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Manhattan: John Abou-Rached, Master of Science; Colin Adley, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Aleksey Akoyev, Master of Public Administration; Abdullah Alali, Master of Science; Katie Allgood, Master of Science; May Altamimi, Doctor of Philosophy; Kelsey Amy, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Brian Anderson, Master of Music; Christina Anderson, Master of Science; Haley Anderson, Master of Science; Lindsey Ashmore, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sheena Baer, Master of Science; Lauren Barlow, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Neil Barnes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andrea Barrera-Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Maxwell Bartlett, Bachelor of Science; Claire Bascom, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Nathan Baublits, Bachelor of Science; Kenton Kocher, Bachelor of Science; Lynn Beer, Master of Science; Melissa Bekemeyer, Master of Accountancy; Natalie Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Brennan Bestwick, Master of Arts; Brande Beyer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Ammar Bhandari, Doctor of Philosophy; Mollie Bieber, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Taylor Bivins, Bachelor of Science; Emily Boatman, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Clarissa Boberg, Bachelor of Science; Naga Narendra Babu Bodapati, Doctor of Philosophy; Taylor Boles, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Arthur Bolton, Bachelor of Science; Seth Bovee, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Courtney Brennan, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tyler Brewington, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joshua Broadway, Master of Architecture; Bianca Broeckelman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jonathan Broeckelman, Master of Science; Stephanie Brownell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Thomas Bruce, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Anthony Buccero, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; John Buckley, Master of Science; Kordell Burch, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Laurel Burton, Bachelor of Science; Charles Buss, Bachelor of Science; Reauxqkwuanzyiia C'Lay-Pettis, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Cabine, Bachelor of Science; Devlin Caldwell, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Lauren Callahan, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tia Camarillo, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Canada, Master of Science; Christina Cannon, Bachelor of Arts; Haleigh Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Abigail Carpenter, Doctor of Philosophy; Shannell Carroll, Bachelor of Science; Cameron Casey, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kelsey Casey, Master of Science; Anne Caves, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alexis Chavez, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Brook Childers, Bachelor of Science; Derek Christensen, Master of Science; Nicolas Coady, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Ronesha Cobb, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Trenton Colburn, Master of Science; Kameron Cole, Bachelor of Science; Kelsie Cole, Bachelor of Science; Madeline Colter, Bachelor of Science; Alejandra Contreras, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lisette Corbeille, Bachelor of Science; Lisa Crevoiserat, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Charley Cull, Doctor of Philosophy; Jack Cunningham, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Michael Dalrymple, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Danielsen, Bachelor of Science; Shannon Darby, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Allison Davis, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Justice Davis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tracy Davis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kristyn Day, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Richard Dempster, Bachelor of Arts; Dara Denton, Bachelor of Science in Education; Corbin Depew, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Drew Detwiler, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Sara Devine, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lacey Diebold, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Shelby Dinkel, Bachelor of Science in Education; Phillip Dix, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Pablo Dominguez, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Joshua Donnoe, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Bachelor of Science; Reba Donovan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; John Dunn, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Kyla Dunn, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Todd Duntz, Master of Science; Stefanie Durbin, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Derek Edwards, Master of Science; Maxwell Erdwien, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Andesha Evans, Bachelor of Science; Brianna Evans, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Christin Evans, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kara Evans, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kyle Evans, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Natasha Evans, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madison Fabrizius, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Alayna Fahrny, Master of Arts; Amanda Fairbanks, Doctor of Philosophy; Peter Fairchild, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Emma Faulkner, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Joseph Fenoglio, Bachelor of Science; Adam Fick, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Nicholas Fief, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Eric Fliter, Bachelor of Arts; Austin Flynn, Bachelor of Science; Christian Ford, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Matthew Ford, Bachelor of Science; Jacquelyn Forester, Bachelor of Science; Russell French, Bachelor of Science; Tyler Friesen, Master of Architecture; Allison Frihart, Bachelor of Science; Caroline Fry, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Garate, Master of Science; Marisa Garrison, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Garten, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Xavier Gavin, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Harold German, Bachelor of Arts; Jared Goedert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brianda Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; McKayla Gonzalez, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Rachael Gortowski, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Kellie Graham, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Edward Green, Doctor of Philosophy; Raymond Greer, Bachelor of Science; Alex Grieves, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Taylor Gros, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sarah Guess, Master of Science; Gavin Hairgrove, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; John Hall, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Eric Hamilton, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Katrina Hanna, Master of Arts; Kendal Hardinger, Bachelor of Science; Anthony Hawkins, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Ryan Haxton, Bachelor of Science; William Heffernan, Master of Science; Tahni Helms, Bachelor of Science in Education, Bachelor of Science; Brady Hendricks, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Carla Henne, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Nicolae Herndon, Doctor of Philosophy; Emmanuel Herrera, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Marcus Herring, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brodie Herrman, Bachelor of Science; Kameron Hertel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ryan Hofstra, Master of Science; Jordyn Holle, Bachelor of Science in Education; James Howze, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Maria Hughes, Master of Arts; Ryann Hydeman, Master of Science; Chandler Imhof, Bachelor of Science; Michael Ingram, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kiyoko Ishiwata, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Alexander Jackson, Doctor of Philosophy; Alyssa Jackson, Master of Arts; Benjamin Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mary Jackson, Bachelor of Arts; Christy Jean, Master of Arts; Joshua Jimison, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Justin Jones, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Thomas Jordan, Master of Architecture; Benjamin Jung, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ben Kamm, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; John Kearbey, Master of Arts; Ryan Keast, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Keelan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jessica Keeley, Bachelor of Science; Michelle Keener, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jennifer Kelley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alanna Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Danielle Kenton, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Boree Kim, Master of Science; Richard Kim, Master of Science; Kristine Kimmi, Master of Arts; Leah Kimzey, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Audrey King, Master of Science; Darin Knapp, Doctor of Philosophy; Katherine Knox, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; David Kowal, Master of Science; Beth Krehbiel, Master of Landscape Architecture; Kyla Krissek, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Lesly Krome, Doctor of Philosophy; Chase Kuchera, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Kueser, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Marisa Larson, Master of Science; Kendra Lay, Bachelor of Science in Education; Minho Lee, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Anna Leis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicole Lenz, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Ben LeValley, Bachelor of Science; Amelia Lewis, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Kuan-Ting Lin, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Karilyn Lindeen, Master of Arts; Frederik Lindsey, Bachelor of Science; Justin Lindsten, Master of Business Administration; Jesse Lobbs, Master of Arts; Emily Londeen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Lindsey Louderback, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Paige Luthi, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alexander Ly, Bachelor of Arts; Derek MacDonald, Master of Science; Miriam Macedo, Bachelor of Science; Ashley MacEwen, Master of Science; Monica Macfarlane, Bachelor of Arts; Anne Maier, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Secondary Major; Kacie Mallon, Bachelor of Arts; Allen Mallory, Master of Science; Timothy Manges, Bachelor of Science; Sean Manthorne, Bachelor of Science; Adam Massey, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Taylor Mather, Master of Science; Douglas May, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Michael Mays, Bachelor of Science; Magatte Mbengue, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Megan McHaney, Bachelor of Arts; Patrick McKernan, Bachelor of Science; Joel McKinzie, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Miranda McMahon, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Brooke Mechels, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; David Meierer, Bachelor of Science in Information Systems; Cheyenne Menzies, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Bachelor of Science; Steven Mick, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alecia Miller, Master of Business Administration; Alexandra Miller, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jeffrey Miller, Bachelor of Science; Noah Miller, Master of Science; Kenia Mills, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Moberly, Master of Science; Erica Moorman, Bachelor of Science; Chandon Moreno, Bachelor of Science; Aaron Morgan, Bachelor of Science; Lyndsay Morgan, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Sean Morris, Bachelor of Science; Hayli Morrison, Master of Science; Megan Morts, Master of Science; Blake Mosier, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jon Murphy, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Jeffrey Murray, Bachelor of Science; Kaylee Myers, Master of Science; William Nagle, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; John Nail, Bachelor of Science; Mariluz Naranjo Santacruz, Master of Arts; Beth Neitzel, Master of Science; Emily Nelsen, Bachelor of Arts; Alexander Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kerri Nelson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rachel Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Amy Nichols, Master of Arts; Rachel Nyhart, Bachelor of Arts; Colleen O'Connell, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Alena Oliver, Master of Science; Sabra Ortega, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Maren Ozier, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Roberto Palma, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Junhwan Park, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Parks, Master of Science; Charles Patch, Bachelor of Science; Paula Patton, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Rahul Paul, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Ethan Pauls, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Charles Paxton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Perez, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Taylor Pieper, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Alexandra Pimentel, Master of Arts; Lauren Pino, Bachelor of Science; Sean Pino, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Kayla Plant, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Anthony Porter, Bachelor of Arts; Samantha Pratt, Bachelor of Arts; Charles Preston, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Preston, Bachelor of Science; Sean Quinn, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Melissa Quiton, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Rails, Bachelor of Science in Education; Micke Ramirez, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Carol Regehr, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Matthew Ribble, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hannah Rice, Bachelor of Science in Personal Financial Planning; Anthony Richter, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Seth Rigel, Bachelor of Science in Education; Patrick Riggin, Bachelor of Arts; Kendra Risen, Bachelor of Science; Corbin Roberts, Bachelor of Science; Chris Robins, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Alex Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Education; Carlos Rodriguez-Llanos, Master of Science; Eric Rogler, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Ernesto Roman, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Roth, Bachelor of Science in Education; Stephanie Roynon, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Karlyn Ruggle, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Luke Ruiz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joshua Rutkowski, Bachelor of Science; Alainka Sameiro, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Malobe Sampson, Bachelor of Science; Mercedes Santiago, Bachelor of Science; Katherine Schartz, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Deanna Scheff, Doctor of Philosophy; Eric Scheidt, Bachelor of Science; Susannah Schmidt, Bachelor of Science; Robert Schnefke, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Chalyne Schneller, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; George Schultz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cynthia Schurle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ryan Scott, Bachelor of Science; Tracey Sealy, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Secrest, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Serna, Bachelor of Science; Brianna Seward, Bachelor of Science; Gared Shaffer, Master of Science; Daniel Sheely, Master of Science; Jae Sung Shin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kyle Shroyer, Doctor of Philosophy; James Sieg, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Chris Siepker, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Anthony Silvernagel, Master of Business Administration; Denise Simonds, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Regan Simpson, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Sims, Master of Arts; Chelsea Sinclair, Master of Science; Tyler Singleton, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jean Slocum, Bachelor of Science; Colten Smith, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Caroline Snuffer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Andrea Snyder, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jacob Sobering, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kolia Souza, Master of Science; Eric Speers, Bachelor of Arts; Megan Spencer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Trevor Spencer, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Spooner, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Springfield, Bachelor of Science; Grace Stanfield, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Rachel Stephenson, Master of Science; Logan Stevens, Master of Science; Johnny Stinebaugh, Bachelor of Science; Carly Stithem, Master of Arts; Anthony Stowe, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ryan Strahler, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Danielle Sutter, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Lisa Tabor, Doctor of Philosophy; Lisa Tan, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Jenae Tate, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Tyrone Tatum, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Gordon Terry, Bachelor of Science; Tanna Terry, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Lindsey Thies, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Mgmt; Amber Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brooke Thompson, Master of Architecture; Sophia Tolentino, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Town, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Geneva Tucker, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Unkefer, Master of Science; Amanda Uran, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Logan VanOverschelde, Bachelor of Science; Ken Varela, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Amelia Vasko, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Randall Vautravers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Scott Eugene Velasquez, Doctor of Philosophy; Colin Victory, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Hai Vo-Le, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Leigh Wacker, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Harley Walker, Bachelor of Science; Alexandria Ware, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kara Warren, Master of Science; Jared Wasinger, Master of Public Administration; Jamilah Watkins, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Webb, Master of Arts; Molly Webber, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Adena Weiser, Master of Arts; Brittny Wilhelm, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Altovice Williams, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Wills, Bachelor of Science; Jessy Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Haley Winter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jakira Witherspoon, Bachelor of Arts; Shawn Wittkopf, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Blake Woborny, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Chadwick Wolf, Bachelor of Science in Education; David Wood, Bachelor of Science; Becatien Yao, Master of Science; Jules Yimga, Doctor of Philosophy; Paige Zafran, Bachelor of Science; David Zaccaro, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacqelyn Zenger, Bachelor of Science 
Ogden: Tyler Bowman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cameron Dawson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emily Fournier, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Ritchie Inns, Bachelor of Arts; Alfonso Leyva, Master of Landscape Architecture; Ian Safford, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 
Randolph: Jacob Hagenmaier, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 
Riley: Joel Garver, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kelsey Hanzlicek, Master of Science; Travis Hogan, Master of Business Administration; Kyle Jennings, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jordan Lindstrom, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Joshua Nutsch, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training Rooks County 

Plainville: Tyler Husmann, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Peony Reif, Bachelor of Science in Education; Danielle Winters, Bachelor of Science
Stockton
: MaryLynn Griebel, Master of Science; Mark Lowry, Bachelor of Science; Rebekah Niblock, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Reed, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Molly Schleicher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Russell County
Russell
: Jake Brown, Master of Science; Roxanne Ochs, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Victoria Ptacek, Bachelor of Arts; Kelli Rourke, Bachelor of Science

Saline County
Assaria
: Thomas Patry, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Nathan Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Brookville
: Levi Chermak, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Clay Gorrell, Bachelor of Science
Gypsum
: Kristin Conley, Bachelor of Science
Salina
: Allison Balderston, Master of Landscape Architecture; Dylan Bassett, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Adam Bellerive, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology, Certificate; Brittany Beneke, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Trent Bigler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bonnie Boos, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lyla Brooks, Master of Science; Cody Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Bradley Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Aria Davenport, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Haley Doubrava, Bachelor of Science; Luke Friesen, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology, Certificate; John Gandy, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Leigha Gandy, Bachelor of Science; Sierra Garman, Bachelor of Science; Elias Grant, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Joseph Guerassio, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Beth Hacker, Bachelor of Science; Lien Hecker, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Joshua Jensen, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Emily Jones, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; John Jones, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Taylor Kack, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jesse King, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kendra Lawson, Bachelor of Science; Casey Leister, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Jessica Long, Bachelor of Arts; Cory Lueth, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kelci Mack, Bachelor of Science; Matt Manka, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Thomas Marietta, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Mark Martinez, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Nolan McClain, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Amanda Merrick, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lauren Montgomery, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joshua Nelson, Bachelor of Science; Logan Orpin, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Jennifer Pickering, Bachelor of Science; Catarino Porras, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Samantha Prester, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Amy Ptacek, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Faith Rasmussen, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; David Reed, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Kyle Rittel, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Matthew Roberti, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Roe, Bachelor of Science; Colby Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joshua Sellards, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Brian Smith, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Bridget Smith, Bachelor of Science; Hunter Soldan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Timothy Stricker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Linsey Swanson, Bachelor of Science; John Thompson, Bachelor of Science; Rubi Torres, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Vandervoort, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Brooke Wells, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Solomon
: Keith Whelchel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Scott County
Scott City
: Tyrel George, Master of Science; Luke Hayes, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kathryn Minnix, Master of Science; Ashalee Tankersley, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Darrick York, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Sedgwick County
Andale
: Heath Hermes, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Benjamin Thoman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Bel Aire
: Hanna Childs, Bachelor of Arts; Victoria Hunn, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition;
Cheney
: John Bergkamp, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Tiane DeVore, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Brian Dewey, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Joseph Hubener, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hawley Brock Needham, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Elizabeth Reichert, Bachelor of Science; Kirk Riepe, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training
Clearwater
: Alex Baughman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bailey Canning, Bachelor of Science; Mariah Petersen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Bachelor of Science
Colwich
: Heather Betzen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; William Cochran, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Christa Curtiss, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Maggie Hulett, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Benjamin Lagaly, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Strunk, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Derby
: Courtney Alexander, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Christine Bartley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lauren Boline, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Trevor Broz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Andrea Burghardt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ciara Chambers, Bachelor of Arts; Cassandra Collins, Master of Science; Brandin Davis, Bachelor of Science; Allison Emery, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jakob Hutter, Bachelor of Science; Alexa Jacobs, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Kai Jundt, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Austin Lusk, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major; Kimberly McWilliams, Master of Science; Benjamin Nye, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Shelby Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Connor Sparks, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rachel Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jared Vaughan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ethan Wells, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kara Wilkes, Bachelor of Science in Education
Eastborough
: Matthew Ayres, Bachelor of Science
Garden Plain
: Halee Becker, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Cody Kohler, Bachelor of Science in Education
Goddard
: Haley Berning, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Austin Dugan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Keaton Dugan, Master of Accountancy; Dawson Elliott, Bachelor of Science in Education; Emily McMillan, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Meier, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Scheer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Samantha Schimming, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Kechi
: Andrew Scherer, Bachelor of Music Education
Maize
: Kyle Bayliff, Bachelor of Science; Michael Bibb, Bachelor of Science; Everett Haynes, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Jose Holguin, Master of Science; Evan Morris, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kaitlyn Rippel, Bachelor of Arts
Mount Hope
: Austin Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Mulvane
: Jolee Gosch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicole Mason, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Rahe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Seth Sharpe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Park City
: Emilee Strecker, Bachelor of Science in Education
Sedgwick
: Daniel Vogt, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Levi Vogt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Valley Center
: Cameron Dunn, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Olivia Englert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Hall, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Savannah Stewart, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management
Viola
: Evan Seiwert, Master of Science
Wichita
: Katherine Altendorfer, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; David Amstutz, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Ana Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Colten Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Chelsey Ast, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; John Baumfalk-Lee, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Chance Bebermeyer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alyssa Beck, Bachelor of Science in Education; Adam Boesen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rebecca Brady, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sara Brady, Master of Arts; Bethany Brenner, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Anna Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education; Blake Burbach, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Burke, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kiley Burris, Bachelor of Science; D'Aonda Bush, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Karlee Canaday, Master of Accountancy; Kaylen Capps, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Briana Carrillo, Bachelor of Arts; Alexander Cook, Master of Music; McKenzie Cordell, Bachelor of Arts; Kasey Criser, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lauren Whiteside, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ross Cunningham, Bachelor of Science; Cooper Dahms, Master of Architecture; Thomas Dang, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Ian Darrah, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Christian Davis, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Dean, Master of Science; Zachary DeHart, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; William Denny, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lindsay Dillon, Master of Science; Jessica Domnick, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Matthew Dwier, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Enns, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Bachelor of Science; Anne Feldkamp, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alyssa Fink, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kristin Fox, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Elizabeth Friedman, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Molly Gabrielson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kelly Gawlak, Master of Accountancy; Victoria Gilliam, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Bachelor of Science; Claudia Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Caroline Greenlee, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Maggie Griffith, Master of Accountancy; Richard Habeeb, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Katelyn Hamlin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Aaron Heil, Bachelor of Arts; Holly Heironimus, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Alexandra Helfrich, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Bradley Hess, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicholas Heter, Bachelor of Science; Allison High, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Madilynn Hirschler, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Huber, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emily James, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Mgmt; Casey Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Katherine Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Kezar, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Alec Khoury, Bachelor of Arts; Nikki Klaassen, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Morgan Kroll, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mary Kruse, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alex Kuchinskas, Master of Architecture; Braden Kuhlman, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology; Katelyn Larsen, Bachelor of Science; Ashley LeBlanc, Bachelor of Science; Grace LeMaster, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Lock, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Alec Maly, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Mastroly, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Ashley Matthews, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rianne McDonald, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Rachel Meenen, Master of Science; Samuel Meether, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Karson Merkel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lani Meyer, Master of Science; Brock Miller, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Melissa Miller, Master of Science; Sara Miller, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Corbin Moore, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jessica Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Jere Noel, Master of Science; Hyeonhee Oh, Master of Architecture; Brooke Ohnmeis, Bachelor of Science in Education; Michael Omana, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Gabrielle Orth, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Owens, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chenna Padmanabhan, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Naci Peters, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; John Pistotnik, Bachelor of Science; Kathleen Rajewski, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mikel Regular, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alleen Richards, Bachelor of Science; Kenzie Richards, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brittany Roberts, Bachelor of Arts; Brian Rohleder, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jennifer Russell, Bachelor of Science; Robert Scharping, Bachelor of Science; Gregory Schaulis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jamie Schild, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Aaron Schmidt, Master of Science; Kylie Schuckman, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Kelsey Schultz, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Alex Seiwert, Bachelor of Science; Katherine Self, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kayla Sheldon, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Michelle Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Education; Madeline Sipes, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Ebony Smith, Bachelor of Science; Sidney Smith, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Rachel Stahl, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Jonathan Stephens, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Allison Tanner, Master of Arts; Grace Thibault, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Hadiya Toney, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Carlos Tupaz, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Xochilt Vazquez, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Quincy Waldren, Bachelor of Science; Kennedy Williams, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Hunter Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Holly Wolf, Master of Architecture

Seward County
Liberal
: Drew Wills, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Melissa Alvarado, Bachelor of Science; Giovanna Baca, Bachelor of Science; Pricilla Enriquez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Carolina Garcia, Bachelor of Science; Cesar Garcia, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Cheyenne Holder, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jaime Minjarez, Bachelor of Science; Duc Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Nguyen Pham, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew Wolford, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Shawnee County
Auburn
: Cody Anderson, Master of Architecture; Zachary Kimble, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lucas Palenske, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jessica Rutherford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kaley Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Education; Shelby Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Education
Berryton
: Zachary Haverkamp, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Lauren Hutley, Bachelor of Science
Carbondale
: Nicholas VanCamp, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Maple Hill
: Kylie Blythe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Rossville
: Alexandra Zlatnik, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Shawnee
: Morgan Breckenridge, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Silver Lake
: Quinn Barker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kyle Klucas, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Schroeder, Bachelor of Science; Shannon Vanderbilt, Master of Science
Topeka
: Tana Akers, Bachelor of Science; Tanner Asbury, Bachelor of Science; Bridget Baker, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Spencer Balaun, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; David Barnes, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Natalie Bender, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Andrew Bernica, Master of Science; Christopher Bervert, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrea Boyles, Bachelor of Science; Kathryn Brooks, Bachelor of Science; Renee Caraballo, Bachelor of Science in Education; Paulownia Clark, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Nicole Conroy, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Katie Cook, Master of Science; Carrie Cummings, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major; Kevin Dawson, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Christopher Donnelly, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Bachelor of Science; Allison Evans, Bachelor of Arts; Peyton Evans, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Eric Fletcher, Master of Science; Katelyn Ford, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Courtney Foster, Bachelor of Science in Education; Valencia Garcia, Master of Public Administration; Alec Gartner, Bachelor of Arts; Nicole Gibson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madeline Ginder, Bachelor of Science in Education; Emily Groves, Master of Science; Ursula Hagstrand, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Secondary Major; Robert Hamilton, Bachelor of Music Education; Amy Herron, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sydney Ho, Bachelor of Science in Education, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Isaacson, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; David Kaye, Master of Science; Rebecca Kaye, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah Keffer, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; James Kendall, Master of Architecture; Garrett Kern, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Krystal Kershaw, Bachelor of Science; Taylor King, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Thomas Kramer, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Austin Krug, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Mackenzie LaCount, Bachelor of Science in Education, Bachelor of Science; Sophie Lorson, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Shelbi Markham, Bachelor of Science in Education; Rachel Martin, Bachelor of Science; Allison McCall, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brian McDonald, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lucy McDonald, Bachelor of Arts; Allan McFarland, Bachelor of Science in Education; Braden McGraw, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caroline Meyer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Kaitlyn Mohan, Bachelor of Science; Lauryn Morstorf, Bachelor of Science; Lindsay Myers, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Aaron Neely, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Oaks, Bachelor of Science; Erika Peters, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Parker Robb, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Jarrett Romine, Bachelor of Science; Faith Rose, Bachelor of Science in Education; Daniel Ruiz, Bachelor of Science; Cassondra Sapata-Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Melissa Sauls, Bachelor of Music Education; Sagan Scates, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Schneider, Bachelor of Science; Erica Seago, Master of Music; Dana Semjenow, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Hillary Shafer, Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management; Avery Simecka, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Patrick Stegman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kale Stone, Bachelor of Science; Melea Stone, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Matthew Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nathan Vlach, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Sydney Webb, Bachelor of Arts; William Weyhrauch, Doctor of Philosophy; Konner Winkley, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Wise, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Grace Works, Bachelor of Arts; Danielle Yadon, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Sheridan County
Hoxie
: Dylan Bainter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mackenzie Mense, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Troy Ostmeyer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Sherman County
Goodland
: LeRoy Prine, Bachelor of Arts; Brock Wilkens, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Sydney Winston, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Smith County
Athol
: Nathan Larson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Kensington
: Michaela Bienhoff, Bachelor of Science in Education
Lebanon
: Jacob Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Arika Haresnape, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Stafford County
Hudson
: Bruce Figger, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Bryan Figger, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Macksville
: Crystal Lamb, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alex Vosburgh, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management
Stafford
: Tanner Newell, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Turon
: Jessica Zink, Bachelor of Science in Education

Stevens County
Hugoton
: Laton Heger, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Stetson Honig, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Colten Lissolo, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Katherine Omo, Bachelor of Music Education

Sumner County
Argonia
: Seth Tracy, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Belle Plaine
: Taylor Applegate, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Allyson Geschwentner, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
Caldwell
: Brooke Kuehny, Bachelor of Science in Education
Conway Springs
: Stephanie Andra, Bachelor of Music Education; Claire Devlin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joseph Gerber, Bachelor of Science; Heimerman, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Ryan O'Neal, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Matt Seiwert, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Oxford
: Riley Emley, Bachelor of Science in Education
Wellington
: Thomas Starkey, Bachelor of Science in Education; Connor Vaughn, Bachelor of Science

Thomas County
Brewster
: Brenna McKee, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design
Colby
: Megan Dougherty, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Megan Schroeder, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Gem
: Trey Schwarz, Bachelor of Science
Oakley
: Brecka Waugh, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Trego County
Ellis
: Jenny Hollern, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Wakeeney: Beth Hafliger, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Wabaunsee County
Alma
: Melanie Dunlap, Bachelor of Arts; Kate Gronquist, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; John Henderson, Master of Arts; Emmett Hull, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Belvue: Kelsey Holtman, Bachelor of Science in Nutritional Sciences
Eskridge: Lucas Hertlein, Bachelor of Science; Dalton Marcotte, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jacob Pletcher, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Harveyville
: Dustin Holthaus, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Buddy Lisk, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jessica Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education
Maple Hill
: Hunter Hier, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Paxico
: Kara Spittles, Master of Science
Wamego
: Henry Falk, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Washington County
Bremen
: Sydney Pralle, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Clifton
: David Leiszler, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering
Greenleaf
: Aaron Diederich, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Haddam
: Tanner Allen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kalen Cromwell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Hanover
: Megan Finley, Bachelor of Science; Katlin Hagedorn, Bachelor of Science; Austin Steinfort, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Linn
: Clayton Bott, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jacob Bott, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Tyler Herrs, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Morrowville
: Britni Slater, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Palmer
: Alex Winter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Washington
: Bayleigh Bisnette, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Tyler Kongs, Associate of Technology, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Technology
Sharon Springs
: Zane Sloan, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness

Wichita County
Leoti
: Sarah Ridder, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services;
Marienthal
: Andrew Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Wilson County
Neodesha
: Caden Dierks, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Jones, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mary Wagoner, Bachelor of Music Education

Woodson County
Yates Center
: Kristin Kelley, Bachelor of Arts; Amber Morrison, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Wyandotte County
Bonner Springs
: Jared Baker, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Toni Stock, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Sergio Valenzuela, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Kansas City
: Ryan Albracht, Master of Landscape Architecture; Samuel Banach, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Marla Boswell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kishae Colding, Bachelor of Science; Allison Dorr, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management; Loren Easterwood, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Kedric Elmore, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Casey Gum, Bachelor of Arts; Stephon Hardridge, Master of Architecture; Gabrielle Hellbusch, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Lerenzo Kelley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Keegan Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Ivannia Lopez, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Megan Merrill, Master of Science; Marcantony Mohn, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jeni Nezerka, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jennifer Padelli, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Javier Quinonez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jermaine Rhone, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Benjamin Rinehart, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Maya Tilmon, Bachelor of Science; Keisha Washington, Master of Science; Austin White, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Lawrencia White, Master of Science; Chayce Wynn, Bachelor of Science

 


 

Out-of-state

U.S. territories

Armed Forces Europe: Elizabeth Bolan, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine  

Alabama
Owens Cross Roads: Adam Nickelson, Master of Science

Alaska
Anchorage:
Roxanne Bunnell, Bachelor of Science

Arizona
Gilbert: Michael Aptaker, Master of Arts
Phoenix: Drew Pearson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Sheryl Rejba, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine 
Tucson: Kayvon Bahramzadeh, Master of Business AdministrationArkansas

Bentonville: Michael Bunn, Master of Science
Little Rock:
Tanzila Ahmed, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Lowell:
Tayler Christian, Bachelor of Science
Mountain Home: Kallie Williams, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Siloam Springs:
Amy Jones, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Springdale:
Dillon Garr, Master of Science

California
Anaheim: Joshua Ralls, Master of Architecture
Auburn:
Claire Newman, Master of Science
Bakersfield:
Lauren Smoot, Master of Science
Bakersfield:
MacKenzie Wade, Bachelor of Arts
Burbank:
Garett Ludlum, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology
Carlsbad:
Colleen Geertsema, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Carmichael:
Brian Smith, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Chula Vista:
Katherine Orme, Bachelor of Science; Kenneth Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
Clovis:
Amber Clapham, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Del Rey Oaks:
Christina Kessler, Master of Science
El Cerrito:
Cara Toomey, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
Fremont:
Wendy Coleman, Master of Architecture
Greenbrae:
Adrianna Olivera, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Hilmar:
Joshua Medeiros, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Irvine:
Jane Levin, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
La Mesa:
Richelle Hawley, Master of Science
La Mirada:
Tyler Rund, Master of Science
Lakewood:
Kevin Caldwell, Master of Science
Lancaster:
Elisa Vasquez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Livermore:
Margaret Tracy, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Mission Viejo: Carly Paul, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Pleasanton:
Lacey Rosenberg, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Redding:
Pamela Etchegoyen, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Redlands:
Heather Moe, Master of Science
Redondo Beach:
Allison Goldberg, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Sacramento:
Deborah Chen, Master of Science’ Michael Wales, Doctor of Philosophy
San Diego:
Eric Bolduc, Bachelor of Arts; Katelyn Castro, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
Santa Rosa:
Vanessa Bowen, Bachelor of Science
Saugus:
Rachael Luna, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology
Seaside:
Tritia Moneypenny, Master of Science
Soquel:
Benjamin Fisher, Master of Science
Thousand Oaks:
Mark Hay, Bachelor of Science
Trabuco Canyon:
Matthew Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Vacaville:
Kyle Evans, Master of Science
West Sacramento:
Zachary Wolf, Master of Science

Colorado

Arvada: Lindsey Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kayla Kern, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Hannah Leventhal, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Aurora:
Mackenzie Etchells, Master of Science; Meaghan Kuzmich, Bachelor of Science; Alia Mancari, Master of Science
Breckenridge: Jody Cheatum-Wilson, Master of Science
Broomfield:
Angela Vesco, Master of Science
Castle Rock:
Brian Eller, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Centennial:
Ashley Cole, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Ashley Kelican, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Colorado Springs:
Kayla Cain-Evans, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Daniel Mazzetti, Master of Architecture; Nicholas Rainford, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Christoper Sanford, Master of Architecture; Madeline Schneider, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Matt Webb, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
Denver:
Douglas Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shaun Dowdell, Bachelor of Arts; John Hancher, Master of Science; Meghan Hunt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Durango:
Abigail Owen, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition
Eaton:
Mikaela Vetters, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Englewood:
John Lancett, Master of Science
Erie:
Amy Beckley, Master of Business Administration; Madison Hush, Bachelor of Arts
Fort Collins:
Lauren Sawyer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Fountain:
Timothy Esparza, Master of Regional and Community Planning
Greenwood Village:
Thomas Winterscheidt, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Highlands Ranch:
Aravind Reddy Kothakapu, Master of Science
Holly:
Tanner Barth, Bachelor of Science
Lamar:
Robin Siemsen, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Limon:
Kali Fox, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Littleton:
Mackenzie Mong, Bachelor of Science
Longmont:
Katelyn Meek, Bachelor of Science in Education
Loveland:
Rae Hauff, Master of Architecture
Montrose:
Andrea Jeffrey, Master of Science
Parker:
Jacey Pisciotta, Bachelor of Science
Stratton:
Kyle May, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Westminster:
Hailey Wiebe, Bachelor of Science
Woodland Park:
Matthew Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Connecticut
Killingworth:
H Fulner, Bachelor of Science
Mansfield Center:
Amanda Dainton, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management
Roxbury:
Rachel Ammirata, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Walingford:
Catherine Donewald, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Wethersfield:
Edyta Hrynkiewicz, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Windsor:
Heather Wlochowski, Master of Science

District of Columbia

Washington: Charles Spencer, Bachelor of Science

Delaware

Wilmington: Alexander Ackley, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Florida

Lithia: Pritchard Mhere, Bachelor of Science
Lynn Haven:
Ryan Stewart, Master of Engineering Management
Miami:
Taylor Friedfeld, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Eddy Gonzalez, Master of Science
Ruskin:
Crystal Smith, Master of Science
Sanford:
Simon Loose, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Satellite Beach:
Kristen Petry, Bachelor of Science
Summerfield:
Hanna Canfield, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Tallahassee:
Diane Grant, Master of Science

Georgia

Acworth: Stephen Aluko, Master of Science
Athens:
Muluken Muche, Doctor of Philosophy
Columbus:
Joshua Clemmons, Master of Science
Toccoa:
William Clark, Bachelor of Science

Hawaii

Waipahu: Danielle Gaoiran, Bachelor of Science

Idaho

Boise: Emily Vaterlaus Patten, Doctor of Philosophy
Lewiston:
Christina Schmidt, Master of Science
Twin Falls:
Connor Bennett, Master of Science
Viola:
Joshua Lazzarini, Master of Science

Illinois

Belleville: Phillip Martinez, Master of Regional and Community Planning
Camargo:
Adrienne Bergkamp, Bachelor of Arts
Campton Hills:
Larisa Sica, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Chicago: Kajuan Moore, Bachelor of Science
Columbia:
Kelsey Middelkamp, Master of Architecture
Edwardsville:
Jeffrey Czajkowski, Master of Architecture; Jacob Grove, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Glenwood Estates:
Tanniqua-Kay Buchanan, Bachelor of Science
Lakemoor:
Ryan Hergott, Master of Architecture
Leroy:
Mary Kline, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Libertyville:
Cameron Williams, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Malta:
Emily Plapp, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
Martinsville: Andrew Bailiff, Master of Science
Mason City:
Garrett Swanson, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
New Douglas:
Julie Sauls, Master of Science
New Lenox:
Elizabeth Clark, Master of Science
Orland Park:
Alexander Kloss, Master of Science
Plainfield:
Mark Primiano, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Quincy:
Shannon Hush, Master of Architecture
Rockford:
Derek Janssen, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
South Elgin:
Breanna Norton, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Secondary Major
St. Charles:
Allison Laguna, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industr
Sycamore: Marcus Dominguez, Bachelor of Science in Sociology
Tinley Park: William Lucio, Master of Arts 
Warrenville: James Hoffman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration 
Wauconda: Madeline Westman, Master of Public Administration 
Western Springs: Joe Givan, Bachelor of Arts 

Indiana
Carmel: William Ash, Bachelor of Arts
Gary:
Antoinette Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Goshen:
Ashley Leer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Indianapolis:
Katherine Delph, Master of Science
Petersburg:
Brittney Coan, Master of Science
Washington:
Chance Berry, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Iowa

Ames: Anthony Sargent, Master of Business Administration
Ankeny:
Jeffrey Bennett, Master of Agribusiness; Adam Kell, Doctor of Philosophy; Michael Siedsma, Master of Science
Cedar Falls:
William Rector, Master of Arts; Shauna Luna, Master of Agribusiness
Cedar Rapids:
Jonathan Nye, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Council Bluffs:
Shawn Moore, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration;John Stanford, Doctor of Philosophy
Des Moines:
Brandon McBride, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Glenwood:
Samantha Hustak, Bachelor of Science
Marion:
Katherine McDermott, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering
Monroe:
Randi Clark, Master of Science
Moville:
Jason Wilshire, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
Scranton:
Lisa Lange, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major
West Liberty:
Tyler Rocha, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Kentucky

Bronston: Chad Corbin, Master of Science
Eddyville:
John Houk, Master of Science
Somerset:
Mark Foster, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Louisiana

Covington: Charles Jones, Bachelor of Science

Maine

Springvale: Margaret Gerry, Master of Science

Maryland

Annapolis: Mark Humphries, Master of Science
Belair:
Michele Engles, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
Burtonsville:
Rachel Black, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Fruitland:
Candice Schroepfer, Master of Science
Kingsville:
Melissa Grimmel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Poolesville:
Henry Giovannetti, Master of Arts
Port Deposit:
Sarah Snyder, Master of Science

Massachusetts

Pittsfield: Nichole Unger, Master of Music

Michigan

Bucyrus: Jason Waite, Doctor of Philosophy
Caledonia:
Manprit Kaur, Master of Science; Nicholas Thompson, Master of Public Health
Dodgeville:
Jacob Manninen, Bachelor of Science
Grand Rapids:
Peter Rusche, Master of Science
Hastings:
Marie Feldpausch, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management
Lansing:
Deven King, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Livonia:
Brandi Rochon, Master of Science
Pinckney:
Chelsea Schnabelrauch Arndt, Doctor of Philosophy
Plainwell:
Robert Sanders, Master of Arts
Royal Oak:
Corbin Reynolds, Bachelor of Science
St. Johns:
Theresa Sisung, Master of Agribusiness
West Bloomfield:
Derek Smith, Master of Architecture

Minnesota

Austin: Andrew Klenner, Master of Science; Steven Serratore, Bachelor of Science
Burnsville:
Lisa Goehring-Lindemann, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition
Columbia Heights:
Aaron Reed, Master of Science
Courtland:
Will Baumgartner, Bachelor of Science
Duluth:
Paige Stratioti, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Edina:
Sarah Gutkowski, Master of Science
Hugo:
Britta Carr, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Hutchinson:
Megan Menth, Master of Science
Jordan:
Brittany Chambers, Bachelor of Science
Maple Plain:
Tyler Wolfe, Bachelor of Science
Mendota Heights:
Paul Kempainen, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
Minneapolis:
Kevin Cizio, Master of Science
St. Paul:
Samuel Nichols, Bachelor of Science
St. Peter:
Marie Annexstad, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Stillwater:
Jonathan Kimmes, Doctor of Philosophy
Vicksburg:
Nicholas Fowler, Master of Science

Missouri

Ballwin: Gongyan Liu, Master of Architecture
Belton:
Kelsey Abele, Master of Arts; Suzanne Replogle, Bachelor of Science
Blue Springs:
Emily Jorgensen, Bachelor of Science; Sara Stiles, Master of Science; Collin Wheeler, Master of Science
Centerview:
Charlene Atkins, Doctor of Philosophy
Centralia:
Andrew Henry, Master of Architecture
Chesterfield:
Adrienne Eisenhauer, Bachelor of Science
Chillicothe:
Jamie Westphal, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Clever:
Jessica Johnson, Doctor of Philosophy
Columbia:
Adam Wilkerson, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Country Club:
Tristan Grieves, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Ethel:
Benjamin Schmitt, Bachelor of Science
Florissant:
Andrew Holzum, Master of Landscape Architecture; Jaron Randle, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Grain Valley: Lauren Heermann, Master of Landscape Architecture
Harrisonville:
Sydney Kroenke, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Morse, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Independence:
Tiffany Addams, Bachelor of Arts; Emily Grotenhuis, Bachelor of Arts; Ashley Murphy, Bachelor of Arts; Joel Savage, Master of Architecture; Garrett Williams, Bachelor of Science in Education MissouriJoplin: Joshua Banwart, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Kansas City:
Thomas Adams, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Stephanie Alderman-Oler, Master of Science; Jennifer Anwander, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Courtney Burke, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Callahan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Connor Castor, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Trinidad Chavez, Master of Science; Taylor Craghead, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Maceion Cullinan, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Matthew DeCapo, Master of Arts; Christopher Dimarco, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Christine Donley, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Christopher Goodale, Master of Science; Hannah Gray, Bachelor of Science; Sabine Hackel, Bachelor of Arts; Alyssa Haynes, Bachelor of Arts; Frederik Heuser, Master of Architecture; Lisa Joerling, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lindsy Kurzdorfer, Bachelor of Science; Sandra Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Technology Management; Benjamin Listhartke, Master of Science; Jacob Lowery, Bachelor of Arts; Phillip Macaluso, Master of Architecture; Nathaniel Mattenlee, Master of Architecture; Bryan Noland, Master of Science; LaTasha Pittmon, Bachelor of Science; Eric Rogowski, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kevin Rooney, Doctor of Philosophy; Katelynn Stull, Bachelor of Science; Robyn Tank, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Lydia Thomsen, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Utz, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Deron Wright, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Kearney:
Matthew Overbey, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Elizabeth Stone, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
Kirkwood: Nelson Pence, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Lake St. Louis:
Christopher Campbell, Bachelor of Science
Lee's Summit:
Mikaela Groff, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics, Secondary Major; Jill Lomonte, Master of Science; Katie McAnulty, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Trenton Richardson, Master of Architecture
Liberty:
Caleb Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Serina Taylor, Bachelor of Science
Linn Creek: Kendra Vander Baan, Master of Architecture
Maryland Heights:
Daniel Johnson, Master of Architecture
Nixa:
Carolyn Fitzgibbons, Bachelor of Science; Seaton Owensby, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology
O'Fallon:
Blake Toews, Master of Architecture; Brendan Tucker, Master of Architecture
Parkville:
Vincent Carlisle, Doctor of Philosophy
Parkville:
Courtney Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jessica Hayes, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bradley Martinez, Bachelor of Music Education Platte City: Matthew Baumann, Master of Architecture
Platte City:
Reilly Halter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Megan McCoy, Bachelor of Science in Education; James Niederlander, Bachelor of Science
Raymore:
Taylor Lininger, Master of Landscape Architecture; Elizabeth Reicher, Master of Science; Noah Volz, Master of Architecture
Reeds Spring:
Morgan Ball, Master of Science
Smithville:
Christine Caban, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Springfield:
Samantha Burcher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Parker Hall, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
St. Charles:
James Allen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nathan Long, Master of Architecture
St. Joseph:
John Smyers, Master of Science; Gail Bunge, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Blake McFadden, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Shelby Surmeier, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Jared Yost, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
St. Louis:
Brendan Gregory, Master of Architecture ; Dj Johnson, Bachelor of Science ; John LaFontain, Master of Architecture ; Zachary Manuel, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design ; Dominique Mena, Bachelor of Arts ; Eric Mueth, Master of Architecture St. Peters: Orlando Anderson, Bachelor of Science
Stewartsville:
Cassandra Stallbaumer, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering, Master of Science
Washington:
Emily Krampe, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Jared Sickmann, Master of Landscape Architecture
Wellsville:
Lacey Robinson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Wentzville:
Nicholas Rallo, Master of Architecture
Wildwood:
Melanie Hinzpeter, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Montana

Columbia Falls: Jerry Rose, Bachelor of Science
Libby:
Kayla Simon, Bachelor of Science in Education
Missoula:
Erin Commons, Master of Science

Nebraska

Bellevue: Stacy Newmaster, Master of Science
Benkelman:
Charles Leon Preston, Bachelor of Science
Columbus:
Jenna Klug, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Dodge:
Jared Bourek, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Dunbar:
Patrick Arkfeld, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Elkhorn:
Brooke Wellendorf, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition
Fairbury:
Julie Kalivoda, Master of Science
Gibbon:
Elizabeth Case, Master of Arts
Hickman: Kale Mueller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Lincoln: Brianna Craig, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Erin Heiden, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Kayla Meskimen, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology ; Michaela Timmins, Bachelor of Science
Minden:
Candace Kendrick, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Monroe:
Breanna Korus, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Oakland:
Paige Andersen, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Omaha:
Caroline Cetola, Bachelor of Science; Joseph D'Elia, Master of Architecture; Paul Harris, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Christine Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management; Perri Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Kimberly Kneifl, Master of Landscape Architecture; Grace Manuel, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Alex Martinez, Master of Architecture; Cameron Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Christina Novak, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Heidi Schaaf, Master of Fine Arts; Emily White, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Ord:
Amanda Duvall, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Papillion:
Mary Larsen, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Major
Pawnee City:
Austin Nider, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major
Plattsmouth:
David Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Prague:
Nicholas Sousek, Master of Agribusiness
Superior:
Susannah Headrick, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Terry Tucker, Master of Regional and Community Planning
Valparaiso: Caitlin Ohnoutka, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Wilcox: Kylie Sturgis, Bachelor of Arts
Wisner:
Parker Ruskamp, Master of Landscape Architecture
Wymore:
Brielle Dorn, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
York:
Taylor Papstein-Novak, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Nevada

Las Vegas: Lisa Foreman, Master of Science; Jessica Parker, Bachelor of Science
Logandale:
Jacob Rose, Master of Architecture

New Hampshire
Hebron:
Myra Holt, Master of Fine Arts

New Jersey

Bridgewater: Gina Callari, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Galloway: Lauren Deissler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Hampton:
Ryan Dunn, Master of Agribusiness
Lakewood:
Sara Barnett, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
Lambertville:
Caitlin Timmins, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Metuchen:
Lindsey Leardi, Master of Architecture
Middletown:
Paige Passafaro, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Millstone Township:
Kelsey Sousa, Bachelor of Science
Pennsauken:
Kashonna Garcon, Master of Science
Scotch Plains:
Sarah Halpern, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

New Mexico

Alamogordo: Rebekah Dodez, Master of Science
Albuquerque:
Margaret Sumruld, Master of Science

New York

Batavia: Rebekah Landfried, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Forest Hills:
Carina Kim, Master of Science; Shoshana Levshin, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Roslyn Harbor:
Justin Mainzer, Bachelor of Science
Shoreham:
Elizabeth Stietzle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Suagerties:
Margaret D'Onofrio, Master of Science
Warwick:
Stacie Lynch, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
Webster:
Chad Foust, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

North Carolina

Apex: Lee Blankenship, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Banner Elk:
Katharine Brannon, Master of Science
Granite Falls:
Laura Adkins, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition
Lillington:
Olivia Scarborough, Master of Science
Morganton:
Jennifer McGrady, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Wade:
Jeonghye Vogt, Master of Science

North Dakota

Crosby: Levi Garbel, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Fargo:
Melissa Olson, Master of Science
Mooreton:
Alyssa Breuer, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Streeter:
Melissa Ben, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine

Ohio

Chillicothe: Alyssa Oates, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Cincinnati:
Amy Donelan, Master of Science; Andrew Hill, Bachelor of Arts
Cleveland:
Donald Triskett, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
Dublin: Jared King, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Germantown:
Karen Woodard, Master of Science
Grove City:
Anthony Camparone, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
Hillsboro:
Lindsey Grimes, Master of Science; Colon Ross, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management
Lakewood:
Jessica Syverson, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
Leetonia:
Randi Harris, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition
Mantua:
William Wetherholt, Doctor of Philosophy
Mogadore:
Katherine Gambone, Master of Science
Pemberville:
Hyatt Frobose, Doctor of Philosophy
Wooster:
Ashley Barto, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

Oklahoma

Comanche: Terresa Stanley, Master of Science
Edmond:
Joseph Jones, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Britini King, Master of Science; Sarah VanSteinberg, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Morganne Wiltse, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Guymon:
Charlee Pierson, Bachelor of Science in Education
Lawton:
Laquava Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Muskogee:
Jessica Wood, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
Owasso:
Tyler Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Logan Smith, Bachelor of Science
Prague:
Justin Lockwood, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kurt Lockwood, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Seminole:
Lacey Carter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Tulsa:
Addison Bethel, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Kristen May, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Cane Peters, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kelley Quinn, Master of Science; Madelyn Ray, Bachelor of Science
Woodward:
Jared Crain, Doctor of Philosophy

Oregon

Albany: Rachel Proteau, Bachelor of Science
Monmouth:
Brett Lynn, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Portland:
Jennifer Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

Pennsylvania

Carnegie: David Lasota, Master of Science
Downingtown:
Michael Ensor, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Eagles Mere:
Julie Adams, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
Everett:
Rachel Villareale, Master of Music
Lancaster:
Theodore Kehler, Master of Science
Mechanicsburg:
Christopher Durant, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
New Hope:
John Walchonski, Master of Arts
Richboro:
Brittany Munson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Souderton:
Jena Kulp, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Uniontown:
German Cuevas, Bachelor of Science
Wexford:
Logan Meinert, Master of Science

Rhode Island

North Kingstown: Andrew Marshall, Doctor of Philosophy

South Carolina

Johns Island: Kayla Fitzgerald, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics

South Dakota

Box Elder: Clayton Dye, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Dell Rapids:
Ellena Everist, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design
Marion:
Erin Wilson, Master of Landscape Architecture
Mitchell:
Caitlin Beaty, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
Sioux Falls:
Alexis Turner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Tennessee

Murfreesboro: Stephen Hurt, Bachelor of Science
Rogersville:
Benjamen Mcdaniel, Master of Science

Texas

Arlington: Micah Wilcher, Bachelor of Science
Austin:
Dale Scutti, Master of Science
Benbrook:
Gina Bradley, Master of Engineering Management
Burton:
Carrie Schmidt, Master of Science
Carrollton:
Chandra Lasley, Doctor of Philosophy
College Station:
Satyra Jenkins, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
Coppell:
Clayton Dalrymple, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Crowley:
Jessica Weber, Master of Regional and Community Planning
Cypress:
Ashlynn Turner, Bachelor of Science
Dalhart:
Noah Schniederjan, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Dallas:
Jeremy Lott, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Stiffler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Kelly Weckman, Master of Architecture
Desoto:
Brandi McDowell, Bachelor of Science
El Paso:
Jill Dickerson, Master of Science
Fort Hood:
Sarajane Sandefur, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Fort Worth:
Anahi Sosa, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Stephanie Williams, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Granbury:
Keely Clarkson, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles
Horseshoe Bay:
Casey Sexton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Houston:
Steven Bish, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Catherine Elijah, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Elaine Lamm, Master of Science; Katie McClosky, Master of Science
Hurst:
Claudia Montoya Nunez, Master of Agribusiness
Katy:
Jarvis Leverett, Bachelor of Science; April Trotter, Master of Architecture
Keller:
Kelsey Morrison, Master of Science
Laredo:
Mayra Perez Fajardo, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Management
League City:
Chandalar Randall, Master of Science
Longview:
Colton Kalmus, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Magnolia:
Kathryn Githens, Bachelor of Arts
McKinney:
Courtney Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Midland:
Sevrin Scarcelli, Master of Architecture
Murphy:
Craig Kohman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Plano:
Austin McCampbell, Bachelor of Arts; Kelly Yarbrough, Master of Fine Arts
Prosper:
Paige Blackmon, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training ; Diana Blom, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design
Richmond:
Alyssa Glowacki, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Round Rock:
Nanette Zahler, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
San Antonio:
Wendy Moreno, Master of Arts; Elizabeth Shurbet, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology, Secondary Major; Patrick Yun, Master of Science
Sanger:
Malori Stucky, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Southlake:
Nicole Casonhua, Bachelor of Arts; Destyni Weaver, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Preston Zenuk, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness
Tyler:
Stacey Malone, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Van Alstyne:
Robert Munson, Master of Science
Van Vleck:
Todd Maxey, Master of Science
Waco:
Alexander Hammack, Bachelor of Science
Weatherford:
Austin Ingram, Bachelor of Science
Wills Point:
Rebecca Rowe, Master of Arts

Utah

Bountiful: Patrice Carey, Master of Science
Price:
Elizabeth Prettyman, Master of Science
St. George:
Mikayla Brent, Master of Science

Virginia

Alexandria: Anita Jones, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Ashburn:
Evan Stephens, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Burke:
Ryan Ackerman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Centreville:
Lexi Scoville, Bachelor of Science
Forest:
William Heppding, Master of Science
Harrisonburg:
Chase Miller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Holly Wolfe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
McLean:
Penelope Burchfiel, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Midlothian:
Madison Hoffman, Bachelor of Fine Arts
Penn Laird:
Michelle Ziska, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services
South Riding:
Taylor Barton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Suffolk:
James Grube, Master of Science
Virginia Beach:
Kelli Lucas, Master of Science
Weyers Cave:
Cory Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Williamsburg:
Maira Cotton-Caballero, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Woodbridge:
Kabita Ghimire, Doctor of Philosophy

Washington

Maple Valley: Carrie Goodspeed, Master of Science
Millcreek:
Kaitlyn Nichols, Bachelor of Science
Olympia:
Tiffany Gosney, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics
Orting:
Kassandra McKillip, Master of Science
Tacoma:
Christopher Rankin, Master of Arts

Wisconsin

Appleton: Daniel Schmidt, Bachelor of Arts
Boyceville:
Luke Klefstad, Master of Science
Cottage Grove:
Angela Bausch, Master of Agribusiness
Cumberland:
Sara Peters, Master of Science
Gratiot:
Anna Monson, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry
Independence:
Mikaela Wood, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture
Madison:
Justin Cain, Master of Architecture
Marinette:
Miranda Mulzer, Master of Science
Marshfield:
Anna Holbrook, Master of Science
Milwaukee:
Danielle Levings, Master of Arts; Eric Putnam, Master of Agribusiness
Schofield:
James Waksmonski, Master of Science
Waunakee:
Tonia Traas, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine
Dayton:
Jessica Garden, Master of Science

Wyoming
Sheridan: Sandra Kingsley, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services



Out-of-Country

 

Afghanistan: Kambiz Karimi, Master of Science

Bangladesh
: Syeda Rubaiyat Aziz, Doctor of Philosophy

Brazil
: Erick Mauricio Goes Cordeiro, Doctor of Philosophy

Canada
: Shelly Brownlee, Master of Science; Justin Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Micaella Riche, Master of Science; Alyxandria Treasure, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

China
: Jia An, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Jin Cai, Doctor of Philosophy; Chendi Cao, Master of Science; Muyun Cui, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Kaifan Deng, Bachelor of Science; Fan Fan, Master of Accountancy; Chao He, Master of Science; Jingjing He, Master of Accountancy; Yuli Heinson, Doctor of Philosophy; Ye Hua, Master of Music; Ying Huang, Master of Science; Yang Jiao, Doctor of Philosophy; Jiayi Li, Master of Science; Qingling Li, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Ye Li, Bachelor of Science; Binghui Liu, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Hanwen Liu, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Luhua Liu, Master of Architecture; Tong Liu, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Junchi Lu, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Yue Lu, Doctor of Philosophy; Chen Peng, Doctor of Philosophy; Yue Qi, Doctor of Philosophy; Yuntao Qian, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Huanyou Qu, Bachelor of Science; Ju Shen, Master of Architecture; Haoyang Song, Master of Architecture; Jiazhang Song, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Xitong Song, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Lanting Su, Master of Architecture; Jiajia Sun, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bo Tong, Doctor of Philosophy; Fang Wan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Huan Wang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Wenbo Wang, Master of Science; Xinran Wang, Master of Arts; Xinxin Wang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Xinyi Wang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Zhenyu Wang, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ziyi Wang, Master of Science; Yuwen Weng, Master of Arts; Lu Wu, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Xingdong Wu, Master of Science; Jiaxiang Xu, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Jiayi Xu, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Secondary Major; Jiongjiong Xu, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Shiwei Xu, Bachelor of Science in Bakery Science and Mgmt; Hongpan Yan, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Yihong Yan, Master of Regional and Community Planning; Ming Yang, Doctor of Philosophy; Hai Yu, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Miao Yu, Master of Science; Chengcheng Zhang, Bachelor of Science; Liya Zhang, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Xiaojing Zhang, Master of Science; Yichao Zhang, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Jingyan Zhao, Master of Science; Ge Zhu, Master of Science

Ecuador
: Jorge Vinan Lopez, Master of Science

Great Britain
: Barbara Amoah, Doctor of Philosophy

Honduras
: Dominga Canales Medina, Doctor of Philosophy; Miriam Gutierrez, Master of Science; Elizabeth Gutierrez Pionce, Master of Science

Hong Kong
: Wing Chun Chow, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Bo Wang Leo Yu, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Hungary
: Lilla Porubek, Master of Arts

India: Yusuf Ali, Master of Science; Sunil Bansal, Doctor of Philosophy; Vijay Chakravaram, Master of Science; Rahul Devarapally, Master of Science; Dinesh Erram, Doctor of Philosophy; Hyma Gajula, Doctor of Philosophy; Soumitra Kandlur, Bachelor of Arts; Maithili Mane, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Sravya Mathukumalli, Master of Science; Sowmya Mothekani, Master of Science; Sruthi Namburi, Master of Science; Saksham Pahwa, Master of Science; Himanshu Patel, Master of Science; Navya Rayapati, Master of Science; Cheshta Sehgal, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Sandeepsingh Tomar, Master of Science; Satya Sagar Vanteddu, Master of Science; Siri Chandana Yadavalli, Master of Science

Indonesia: Trias Mahmudiono, Doctor of Philosophy

Iran
: Ala Ahmadi Fard, Master of Science; Maryam Hamehkasi, Master of Science; Mehraz Khaleghi Kerahroodi, Doctor of Philosophy; Ahmadreza Malekpour, Doctor of Philosophy; Amir Farid Momeni, Doctor of Philosophy; Masoumeh Tavakol, Master of Science

Japan
: Sachiko McBride, Doctor of Philosophy;: Kaho Okayama, Bachelor of Science;: Hiroyuki Uenishi, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology

Jordan
: Qasim Al Souhail, Doctor of Philosophy

Kuwait
: Yousef Al-Shamlan, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Abdulrahman Al-Thafiri, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Ahmad Alarbash, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Hayat Albloushy, Doctor of Philosophy; Saad Alfaraj, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Abdullah AlHunaiyyan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Yousiff Alshehab, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Fatemah Ashraf, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Ali Hayati, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Latvia
: Iveta Kesane, Doctor of Philosophy

Malaysia
: Yu Xian Lim, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Mexico
: Laura Galvan, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

Nepal
: Binny Bhandary, Master of Science; Arjun Kharel, Doctor of Philosophy; Pratap Timilsina, Master of Science

Nigeria
: Oluwatobiloba Adenuga, Bachelor of Science; Halima Shehu, Master of Architecture

Pakistan
: Nosheen Fatima, Master of Science; Syed Haroon Bin Farrukh, Master of Science; Hamida Mahmood, Master of Science

Panama
: Reggeany Barrios, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering

Paraguay
: Rogelio Benitez Florentin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Cesar Caballero, Doctor of Philosophy; Ada Cino Ozuna, Doctor of Philosophy; Ricardo Gimenez Britez, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Paulo Gomez Salinas, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Roberto Gonzalez Flor, Bachelor of Arts; Juan Troche Pecci, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Alan Velilla Saldivar, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Romania
: Alexandru Bardas, Doctor of Philosophy

Saudi Arabia
: Moayad Al Rasasi, Doctor of Philosophy; Hend Algrvi, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Husain Alsada, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Mohammed Alsayyari, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Ali Alshogeathri, Master of Science; Asim Alsulmi, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Badria Alsulmi, Doctor of Philosophy

Singapore
: Kara Stucky, Master of Science

South Africa
: Ellen Nieuwoudt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

South Korea
: Ju Won Choi, Doctor of Philosophy; Subin Chun, Bachelor of Science in Education; Dong Hun Kim, Doctor of Philosophy

Sri Lanka
: Sadish Karunaweera, Doctor of Philosophy; Aruni Malalasekera, Doctor of Philosophy; Gayani Pallewela, Doctor of Philosophy; Pavithra Pitumpe Arachchige, Doctor of Philosophy; Stefan Schubert, Master of Arts

Sweden
: Olivia Eliasson, Bachelor of Science; Amina St Hill, Bachelor of Science

Taiwan:
Yu-Szu Chen, Master of Science; Cong-Kai Jin, Master of Science

Thailand
: Krissana Ruang-Rit, Doctor of Philosophy

United Arab Emirates
: Ahmad Ghadban, Doctor of Philosophy

Venezuela
: Mauricio Caldera Marino, Bachelor of Science; Oriana Prato Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering

Vietnam
: Kien Le, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Vy Nguyen, Master of Architecture; Nhan Tran, Doctor of Philosophy