1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Fall 2020 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-0847
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University students earn fall 2020 semester honors 

Tuesday, Jan. 26, 2021

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record. Some cities may listed be outside of the geographical area of their county based on the student's records.
If a student's name is not listed, please contact the appropriate college dean's office or the Office of the Registrar at 785-532-6254 or 
registrar@k-state.edu for assistance.
Written by:
 Taylor Provine, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

 

MANHATTAN — Nearly 5,000 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the fall 2020 semester.

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 graded credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records.

The following students earned honors from Kansas State University:

 

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, ChautauquaCherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, CoffeyComanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman

Labette, LaneLeavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out of state

U.S. Territories

Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

IdahoIllinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

 

 

Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, MississippiMissouri, Montana

Nebraska, NevadaNew Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Carolina, South Dakota

TennesseeTexas

Utah

Virginia

WashingtonWisconsin, Wyoming

Out of country

To see students listed in countries, please click on the words linked above. 

Kansas Counties 

Allen

Humboldt: Emma Johnson, Kira Mcreynolds 

Iola: Madison Carlin, Lauren Mcdermeit, Chase Regehr, Cole Regehr, Isaiah Wicoff 

Moran: Allison Heim, Michael Swift-Plaschka

 

Anderson

Colony: Makayla Jones 

Garnett: Katie Lybarger, Daelynn Peine, Brookelyn Schettler 

Greeley: Morgan Egidy 

Welda: Austin Adams 

Westphalia: Shannon O'Malley

 

Atchison

Atchison: Reece Dulac, Lucas Ervin, Sean Green, Colten Kocour, Blaine Kramer, Anthony Lutz, Jayden McNerny, Canyon Miller, Haley Miller, Kylia Owens, Sidney Scott, Benjamin Siebert, Nathan Sowers, Avery Wagner 

Effingham: Jacob Chalfant 

Lancaster: Sarah Kimmi, Ashley Pieper 

Muscotah: Lane Scoggins

 

Barber

Kiowa: Bailey Roberts 

Sharon: Emily Hrencher

 

Barton

Great Bend: Conor Bird, Cassidy Crites, Kerby Depenbusch, Baleigh Fry, Morgan Kaiser, Alyssa Keller, Anthony Molina, Dodge Nily, Phane Pedigo, Jensen Randall, Marcus Schmeidler, Gentry Schneider 

Hoisington: Chandler Blackwell, MyKayla Burgess, Braxton Donovan, Jessi Kindscher, Braedon Willesden

 

Bourbon

Fort Scott: Gavin Fry, Kaleb Guilfoyle, Nicholas Snyder 

Redfield: Alex Brock 

Savonburg: Colton Sutterby 

Uniontown: Victoria Reed

 

Brown

Everest: Josephine De Los Santos 

Fairview: Mikayla Deters, Ashley Tummons 

Hiawatha: Kendra Cowley, Larke Edelman, Alexis Feldkamp, Robert Hermesch, Jaye Hrencher, Korey Kneisley, Rebecca Knudson, Dannell Kopp, Kaysi Overdick, Eva Peters, Reagan Riley, Kailea Smith, Kyle Tollefson, Emma Williams, Tess Wolney 

Horton: Cole Gormley, Grete Olsen, Jesse Rice, Abby Ross 

Lancaster: Kristin Becker 

Robinson: Madison Gilbert 

White Cloud: Nicholas Reese, Aubrey Wright

 

Butler

Andover: Jake Adams, Mitchell Allison, Jacob Baker, Sydney Bessent, Alexis Broadbent, Kaitlyn Cairns, Abby Coleman, Holli Dreiling, Victoria Eastman, Josephine Farris, Carter Fritze, Tanner Goertzen, Andrew Hernandez, Morgan Herrmann, Cole Hickerson, Hayes Hungate, Riley Isbel, Emma Karber, Hayd'N Kleymann, Marron Kleymann, Hyelin Lee, Karisa Leonard, Caroline List, Kylie Litavniks, Emma Lowrance, Christianah McKenna, Jeremy Newport, Rebecca Newport, Brynnan Norris, Kinsley Ochsner, Rachel Rafferty, Christina Rebarchek, Mallorie Reimer, Emma Schumann, Alexis Shaw, Jack Steiner, Cailan Steward, Aubryn Strickland, Rylie Toom, Malayna Webb, Cassandra Wefald, Abigail Williams, Banks Wilson  

Augusta: Ezri Berggren, Alexis Bowen, Ciara Dutton, Braxton Hubbart, Alyssa Knaak, Tyler Miller, Sara Partin, Luke Price, Sarah Price, Kathryn Rockers, Natalie Rockers, Calvin Spellman, Joshua Todd, Kristen VanDever, Janessa Waltemath, Emily Wilcox, Joshua Woodsmall 

Benton: Haley Haines 

Douglass: Lukas Dierks, Sage Dierks 

El Dorado: Aidan Cairns, Jordan Cutsinger, Sidnie Davidson, Corbin Gauthier, Brock Harvey, Nicholas Heilman, Brendon Horyna, Kayla Liggett, Philip Lucas, Reagan McCune, Cade Morrow, Mallory Parsons 

Elbing: Benjamin Hall 

Leon: Javen McCreight 

Potwin: Kyler Ehm, Renata Goossen 

Rose Hill: Grace Gregg, Hope Helton, Maci Meitler, Michael Paddock, Johnathan Partridge, Madison Partridge, Natalie Walls 

Towanda: Cody Aikens, Hunter Crouch, Amanda Hinnen, Kassidy Redington

Wichita: Benjamin Dekoning, Isabella Kiefer

 

Chase

Burns: Taylor Wallace 

Cedar Point: Garrett Jackson 

Cottonwood Falls: Tanner Koch, Ryan Kohr, Caleb Stout 

Elmdale: Brock Hazelton, Colton Potts, Molly Soyez 

Strong City: Paige Burkhart, Meghan Eidman, Cory Johnson

 

Chautauqua

Sedan: Allison Steward

 

Cherokee

Baxter Springs: Jennifer Nelson 

Galena: Tyler Bottorff, Evan Holden

 

Cheyenne

Bird City: Granite Bock 

St. Francis: Karly Bandel, Jonathan Hoard

 

Clark

Ashland: Calley Kellenberger

 

Clay

Clay Center: Michael Brinkman, Caden Brond, Hannah Chestnut, Kinzey Cott, Adam Ebert, Chloe Gaug, Brigham Glaves, Caley Hartner, Anna Kelley, Emilee Kurt, Lauren Lane, Karrin Larson, Lexi Liby, Nathan Liby, McKinley Mellies, Isaac Mugler, Ty Pfizenmaier, Evan Rosenow, Rodney Tsoodle, Natalie Vesta 

Wakefield: Garrett Craig

 

Cloud

Clyde: Rylie Knox, Olivia Nobert, Eli Ohlde 

Concordia: Alex Bonebrake, Beau Bonebrake, Rope Dorman, Alex Kaufmann, Macy McMillan, Corben Monzon, Tim Peltier, Laken Schroeder, Kora Snavely, Joshua Timme, Nicole Timme, Adara Warner, Jacob Williams, Jessica Williams, Lake Winter

 

Coffey

Burlington: Cody Collins, McKenzie Dalby, Olivia Link, Madilyn Smedra 

Lebo: Brayden Pankaskie, Camrie Wagner 

LeRoy: Emma Lehmann 

Waverly: Sydney Gross, Logan Pyle

 

Comanche

Protection: Allison Dale, Garrett Girk, Madalynn Martin

 

Cowley

Arkansas City: Morgan Gonzales, Morgan Hettenbach, Roxana Linares, Lindsay Noland, Candace Sweetwood 

Cambridge: Joel Marker 

Parkerfield: Halle Bucher 

Udall: Whitney Leiblie

Winfield: Sarah Harper, Mia Pentz, Cole Staubs, Kathleen Wardman

 

Crawford

Farlington: Kreed Curran, Matthew Robinson, Jayme Williams

Frontenac: Katie Painter 

Girard: Molly Adams, Sydney Gottlob 

Hepler: Alexandra Troike 

McCune: Caylee Egbert 

Pittsburg: Rachel Cortes, Austin Edwards, Madeline Emerson, Aidan Harries, Kali Poenitske, Noah Sandford

 

Decatur

Oberlin: Isabel Grafel, Kade Grafel, Kel Grafel, Kaden O'Hare

 

Dickinson

Abilene: Turner Alderson, Bret Ambrosier, Megan Anguiano, Emma Bathurst, Codie Boyd, Sydney Burton, Lucas Cook, Mikiah Dykes, Brittney Ebersole, Danny Espinoza, Olivia Gassman, Natalie Harris, Damian Hartman, Erin Jones, Alexis McCoy, Riley Sleichter, Rylie Volkman, Grant Weishaar, Jackson Welsh, Dustin Wilson, Daniel Woods, Anna Zey, Katherine Zey

Chapman: Jacob Darsow, Geneva Fink, Savana Gorman, Pierce Hayden, Shania Laudemann 

Herington: Makayla Coup, Madison Heitfield, Maria Traskowsky 

Hope: Trace Hostetter, Tanner Medrano, Connor Pruente, Katelyn Reiff 

Solomon: Cade Fiske, Kayla Webb 

Woodbine: Thomas Alvarez

 

Doniphan

Troy: Amanda Stock

 

Douglas

Baldwin City: Garrett Borth, Katherine Braun, Paige Leslie, Emma Mclaren, Nicolette Morgan, Carter Wintermantel 

Berryton: Rebecca Donaldson, Baylee Wulfkuhle 

Eudora: Nicholaus Elliott, Emily Howard, Lauren Howard, Nicole Pearson, Lauren Slavens, Peyton Slavens, Weston Trefz 

Lawrence: Cole Baker, Jackson Berland, Tabor Brown, Spencer Craig, Cameron Edens, Jenna Flory, Jacob Gillespie, Jenna Gillespie, Nicholas Goertzen, Rylee Green, Christa Griffin, Joel Guess, Keagan Hiatt, Sammy Hogsett, Dennison Jackson, Lillian Johnson, John Kallenberger, Chase Langston, Samira Laytimi, Taylor Mosher, Kate Odgers, Mason Phelps, James Probst, Macie Reeb, Julia Rossillon, Elizabeth Scarbrough, Hugh Sidabutar, Jonathan Smith, Abby Stancliffe, Tate Steele, McKenzie Stevens, Hannah Stewart, Marco Alfonso Tablante, Mia Talley, Leah Wethington, Hope Wheeler-Halsted, Kellee Wiggins, Emma Wilson, Haley Wolcott, Harrison York 

Lecompton: Emaily Leslie, Tobin Meyer

 

Edwards

Kinsley: Andrew Fagan, Shelby Hattrup, Bryce Herrmann, Ashton Lofing 

Lewis: Ellie Bowman, Jarrod Kuckelman 

Offerle: Rylee Gleason

 

Ellis

Ellis: Samantha Crawford

Hays: Carson Ackerman, Kinsey Ackerman, Mitchell Campbell, Kacie Engel, Katelyn Fross, Grant Ginther, Tucker Johnson, Madisyn Keller, Lauren Kent, Talyn Kleweno, Aubrey Koenigsman, Megan Koenigsman, Regan Konz, Eleanor Lang, Austin Leiker, Grace Loftus, Sage Markley, Erin Muirhead, Tiffany Pfeifer, Marie Reveles, Kaitlyn Schaben, Savannah Schneider, Michael Stecklein, Taylor Weidenhaft, Collin Werth 

Schoenchen: Dustin Schneider 

Victoria: Ally Dinkel, Cooper Windholz

 

Ellsworth

Brookville: Meghan Diehl 

Ellsworth: Jordyn Coonrod, Samuel Keener, Emma Klein, Kara Rodriguez, Janae Schulte, Sydney Wilson 

Lorraine: Audrey Boeken 

Wilson: Ethan Dlabal, Mason Prester, Lukas Sebesta

 

Finney

Friend: Karly Larson 

Garden City: Rosaura Canal, Dylan Darter, Jackson Dirks, Kyle Doll, Brittney Ellermann, Elizabeth Friesen, Sandra Guzman, Cambry Hitchcock, Shelby Irsik, Michael Lager, Ricardo Landeros, Kaleb LaPointe, Huy Le, Raegan Linenberger, Lucio Lopez, Abigail Murrell, Taylor Newsome, Tram Pham, Gina Reyes, Kevin Robles, Agustin Rodriguez, Brooklyn Staats, Taylor Sullivan, Carson Tanner, Sophia Tran, Emma Tull, Jade Valdez-Gomez, Kameron Wildeman 

Holcomb: Nhicolas Aponte, Steven Crain, Emily Glenn, Taylor Sleep, Brandon Stegman 

Pierceville: Britlyn Beach

 

Ford

Bucklin: Mackenzie Birney, Patricia Hokanson

Dodge City: Luis Avalos, Makena Bartlett-Konrade, Elena Carlos, Jasmine Duarte-Hernandez, Andrew Finley, Aria Knedler, Alyssa Long, Taryn Lonker, Cheyenne Lozano, Calder McCollum, Sarah Raugewitz, Amelia Richter, Victor Saldana, Joshua Schneweis, Erin Slattery, Josiah Thomas, Cara Unruh, Joseangel Vargas

Minneola: Braden Shumate

Spearville: Nathan Hornung-Heeke, Ashton Miller, Kolby Stein, Wyatt Strecker 

Wright: Chloe Fischer

 

Franklin

Ottawa: Shakiya Aho, Drew Boeh, Emmary Catlin, Andy Croucher, Madelyne Crowley, Keegan Finch, Justine French, Payton Lee, Morgan Paddock, Andrew Soph, Rebecca Vrbas, Morgan Waterman, Isaac Wingert, Amanda Wray, Nathaniel Wren 

Princeton: Megan Davis, Chad Hibdon 

Richmond: Cyla Gardner 

Wellsville: Jacob Deay, Anna Kline, Emily Kline, Jacob Kosanke, Jessie McClellan 

Williamsburg: Cade Ifland, Alyssa Milliken

 

Geary

Alta Vista: Morgan Poole 

Fort Riley: Rebecca Beal, Shelby Bolin, Autumn Brown, Jolene Hedrick, Caitlin LaBreck, Chelsi Mcgregor, Hannah Meredith, Chelsea Newbrough, David Ochner, Shakira Santiago 

Junction City: Nigel Algoo, Lydia Baker, Neil Baker, Elizabeth Banninger, Austin Boyer, Weston Boyer, Kalie Brownlee, Kristin Chaney, Bianca Colon, Jaedn Cooper, Grace Craft, Ryan Dentremont, Bradley Deppen, Jordan Dombrowski, Nicholas Dombrowski, Sarah Donovan, Tiffany Dull-Huttis, Alora Duran, Cyjay Echon, Otisha Fernandez, Kiona Freeman, Frances Guffy, Raphael Gutierrez, Jada Harris, Jodi Hendon, Emelio Higgins, Jasmine Hunt, Kimberley Lasluisa, Christopher Miller, Kaila Musinski, Kristi Nguyen, Ariel Okorie, Christina Rodriguez, Austin Rook, Lemonia Schroeter, Tana Stafford, Mercedes Stunkel, Samantha Stunkel, Christine Turnbow, Fernando Velarde, Carmen Walker, Lexe West, Heather Zamora

 

Gove

Grainfield: Jennifer Hughes 

Grinnell: Kirsten Zerr 

Oakley: Jonathan Stevenson 

Park: Tanner Elias, Lanae Goetz 

Quinter: Tanya Brooks, Abria Fisher, Kayla Thummel

 

Graham

Bogue: Brady Keith 

Damar: Ethan Hamel 

Hill City: Michael Blanks 

Wakeeney: Kinsey Griffith

 

Grant

Ulysses: Carly Cole, Autumn Deyoe, Jazstyn Moyer, Trey Paul, Miguel Perez, Brittany Raines, Maleah Walker, Allison Wilken

 

Gray

Cimarron: Nicholas Ast, Derek Bogner, Alec Coast, Cody Frink, Justin Fugitt, Sydney Moler, Rachel Schuetze

Ingalls: Cale Curtiss 

Montezuma: Eli Bullinger

 

Greeley

Tribune: Sabina Godinez, Arely Yanez, Fabel Yanez

 

Greenwood

Eureka: Ishonn Shockley, Neoshia Shockley, Jennifer Torrey 

Fall River: Dale Coulter 

Hamilton: Tessa Beeman 

Madison: Hannah Ballard, Haley Pitko, Amber Stutesman

 

Hamilton

Syracuse: Raul Leyva-Montes, Katherine Plunkett

 

Harper

Anthony: Shaylyn Ballard, Andrew Clark, Ely Eslinger, Ashley Lankton, Lakin Whealy

Harper: Grace Brannon, Tammy Guerrero, Sydnie Mathes 

Hazelton: Madison Marshall

 

Harvey

Buhler: Cody Stufflebean 

Halstead: Peyton Carr, Cara Weber, Carter Zongker 

Hesston: Elizabeth Buller, Jason Hecht, Kylie Martin, Jessica Waggoner 

Newton: Jaden Anton, Erica Beebe, Warren Dietz, Brookelynn Entz, Elizabeth Esch, Ava Hisel, Ryan Littlejohn, Lacey Luinstra, Sarah McFarlane, Donovan Mercer, Aidan Mills, Cody Murrell, Kailey Naysmith, Douglas Ragon, Cheyanne Suter 

Sedgwick: Noah Becker, Annie Harper, Ashton McGinn, Kade McGinn, Lindsay Roth, Jordan Scarlett, Grace Thompson 

Walton: Faye Smith

 

Haskell

Copeland: Brooklynn Withers 

Satanta: Kristopher Wagner 

Subeltte: Carson Thornton 

Sublette: Mariana Lower, Shelby Thornton

 

Hodgeman

Hanston: Treyton Coats 

Jetmore: Jacob Ewy, Mayson Seemann

 

Jackson

Circleville: Hanna Davault 

Emmett: Mitchel Flanagan

Holton: Tabor Barta, Alexandra Clark, Evan Fox, Jackson Gilliland, Sarah Holaday, Abbigail Hundley, Brooklyn Klahr, Sarah Lierz, Cailin Parks, Janae Skaggs, Taylor Stevens, Harold Wilcox, Joshua Wilhelm, Tel Wittmer 

Hoyt: Hanna Allen, Christian McAlister, Danielle Stithem 

Meriden: Jack Roenne, Neva Roenne 

Netawaka: Braden Dohl 

Soldier: John Kennedy, Jerilyn Nelson 

Whiting: Abby Brey

 

Jefferson

Atchison: Mason Noll

Grantville: Nathan Buss, Riley Buss, Jolie Hirsch, Shane Quinlan 

Lawrence: Alan Hinds 

McLouth: Zachary Zule 

Meriden: Chloe Estes, Kensley Fleischer, Cierra Hansen, Benjamin Post, Katelyn Post, Trent Powell, Brayden Sundberg, Stephanie Williams 

Oskaloosa: Paige Lowe 

Ozawkie: Conner Broers, Garrett Euler 

Perry: Thomas Hotchkiss 

Valley Falls: Tyler Lockhart, Caden McAfee, Alex Reichart, Kyle Reichart, Ryan Wunder

 

Jewell

Esbon: Thayne Benoit

Jewell: Kaytlyn Rice

Randall: Abby Vetter, Brooke Vetter

Webber: Michelle Unruh

 

Johnson

Bucyrus: Alec Augustine, Elizabeth Fangman, Natalie Gish, Nathan Gish, Samuel Hoggatt, Jon Lister, Mayme Loyd, Watson Loyd, Jacob Swickard

De Soto: Luke Barger, Adam Baruth, Carly Bodenhausen, Austin Bradley, Rebecca Clancy, Travis Hodge, Madison Matthew, Samuel McQuality, Mackenzie Mohl, Cody Murphy, Hugo Nascimento, Lucas Nascimento, Dylan Nimrod, Rhett Pierce, Elizabeth Seidl, Benjamin Weinhold, Ethan Wheeler

Edgerton: Lauren Lundy

Fairway: Ian Armstrong, Lauren Dornbusch, Keely Hutchinson, William Mcconwell, Maxwell Nease, Thomas Winklhofer

Gardner: Jacob Casey, Mikias Chanyalew, Maxwell Clark, Molly Clark, Sophie Craig, Matthew Ebenstein, Chase Eccles, Tatum Glaser, Tristin Glaser, Cassia Gruis, Delaney Hiner, Elizabeth Lefmann, Lindy Maska, Samira Messchi, Lauren Misse, Rebecca Mitchell, Natalie Mullin, Evan Orozco, Emily Reddin, Ryan Sherman, Matthew Swords, Fiona Turner, Eden Weyand 

Lake Quivira: Lily Hauger, Sarah Wood

Leawood: Ellen Andriani, Andrea Azeltine, Alexis Barash, Lindsay Barash, Richard Behner, Jack Behrndt, Shane Bergeman, Jordan Berry, Riley Bilski, Tevis Blandi, Jacob Boerger, Ariana Brancato, Hamilton Brown, Tristan Burnum, Ethan Burton, Bailey Bush, Steven Bush, Ariana Cecil, Alexandra Como, Tyler Cordova, Andrew Couse, Trey D'Amico, Josie Dulan, Otto Dunn, Brooke Erdley, Shannon Falke, Matthew Farrington, Keeton Fitz, Claire Folkers, Timothy Foster, Avery Gartner, Tyler Griffith, Ian Heitmann, Molly Hendrick, Mia Hill, Riley Hinmon, Whitney Hinmon, Hazel Hitchcock, William Hobson, Morgan Hoffman, Alison Holthaus, Sydney Horton, Christopher Hovis, Natalie Kokjer, Samantha Kopecky, Kara Lamker, Grace Langdon, Grace Leach, Matthew Leach, Regan LeValley, August Liberty, Matthew Lippe, Luke Ludwikoski, Lachlan Mathewson, William Mauer, Michael McCaul, Grace Meindl, Blake Modean, Jacob Morris, Daniel Navarro, Aidan Nelson, Jessica Nichols, Anna Olander, Elizabeth Oltjen, Brooke Pannell, Mark Patterson, Greta Pereira, Jonathan Perry, Aaron Peterson, Lauren Petree, Clara Pope, Theodore Pope, Benjamin Proffitt, Abigail Quigley, Madeleine Rimmer, Madeline Runnebaum, Anna Samuelson, Sean Schaper, Ryan Seiler, Avery Shields, Jackson Siegman, Avanelle Stoltz, Clara Swanson, Brett Tilton, Charles Tryban, Caroline Turk, Bethany Van Der Lek, Robert Wasinger, Caroline Webster, Robert Weesner, Nicholas Weis, Amy Whitworth, Dylan Williams, Connor Woosley, Halla Worgul 

Lenexa: Samantha Anderson, Mabel Anstine, Addison Arner, Chloe Auf Der Heide, Christopher Bailie, Michael Barrick, Michael Bartkoski, Jacob Bednar, Ryan Bednar, Erika Boeh, Emma Boetcher, Dakota Braaten, Richard Branson, Katherine Breeden, Kayley Brethour, Samantha Brethour, Nikole Brinkman, Jason Brown, Tate Brungardt, Christian Carlstedt, Ashley Cass, Madelyn Cole, Jane Colt, Abigail Contractor, Bergen Cooper, Angelina Cornolo, Charles Corredor, Hannah Davie, Nicolas Davie, Clare Deatherage, Phillip Disidore, Matthew Dodds, Alexander Drone, Mason Dunsmore, Parker Dyro, Ashley Eck, Paige Eichkorn, Ian Endres, Ashleigh Eversoll, Molly Fain, Marion Farnet, Dylan Feist, Andrew Fliehler, Benjamin Fliehler, Brynne Franzen, Kenna Franzen, Alex Frick, John Fritschie, Lydia Fry, Joseph Girgis, Molly Gonzales, Alec Green, Kamille Greenwood, Ryan Grimes, Michael Gurwell, Jordan Hagge, Victoria Hall, Henry Hammes, Brady Hart, Carver Hartl, Kelsey Heer, Ryan Helsel, Amanda Helt, Melanie Hiraki, Alexander Hongslo, Mitchell Huerter, Nicholas Hutchins, Grace Jacobs, Tara Johnson, Cameron Jones, Kaitlyn Jones, Jacob Kaiser, Nicholas Kalny, Evan Kaloupek, Kade Kaufman, David Khadivi, Megan Kiekbusch, Keirn Kinnan, Natalie Klein, Hannah Knight, Deborah Kohlrus, Alex Kuckelman, Lauren Lavery, Alayna Law, Jacob Legg, Jayson Lock, Jazz Loffredo, Grace Lovett, Kathleen Macdonald, Cienna Maere, Ryan Martin, John Matulis, Megan McCoy, Jordyn McMillan, Reilly McMillan, Jonathan Modig, Patrick Moll, Sheridan Morris, Denver Morris-Lovell, Caroline Mullett, Matthew Neaderhiser, Lucas Nelson, Jacob Nobrega, Christopher Norton, Craig Ollendick, Lydia Ouverson, Emma Pater, Drew Pearcy, Brady Pellman, Jacob Penegar, Molly Reilly, Sarah Rose, Caleb Rosebaugh, Claudia Russell, Richard Salmen, Christian Scharpenburg, Nicholas Schmidt, Gabriela Shipman, Emily Smith, Joshua Spradlin, Jessica Steiner, Katelyn Stepanek, Joel Sydzyik, Will Sydzyik, Victoria Thurm, Emily Transue, Anna Traynham, Ryan Troy, Charles Truelson, Kinsley Turner, Caleb Vering, Mitchell Walters, Vivian Weaver, Ethan Weeks, Megan Wheeler, Alyssa Wherry, Brooke Wiebe, Samuel Wilcox, Jared Yankovich, Molly Young

Merriam: Katherine Cunningham, Nicholas Enna, Maryssa McLenon, Matthew Murphy, Hannah Redick, Frank Schleimer

Mission: Peter Fontaine, Peter Mascal, Isabelle McCann 

Mission Hills: Whitney Peterson 

Olathe: Elizabeth Abadir, Ian Adams, Jacob Allen, Regan Allen, Melissa Allio, Madison Altis, Mayci Armstrong, Easton Attwood, Ashley Augustine, Makenna Ayers, Katharine Bailey, Rylee Baldwin, Tarrah Bammes, Caden Barnard, Abigail Barr-Donnelly, Joshua Barron, Abigail Basile, Madeline Baucom, Emma Beatty, Caleb Beil, Payton Bell, Andrew Bellamy, Jacob Bentzinger, Samantha Bond, Andrew Booze, Nicholas Bougher, Emily Bowman, Derek Branson, Alynn Bratkiv, Christopher Brown, Madison Brown, Mallory Brown, Ryan Brzon, Celeste Buchanan, Theresa Burg, Allison Burnett, Nicolette Callaghan, Marilyn Campbell, Tierney Carley, Brian Carlos, Emma Carlson, Olivia Carney, William Carter, Benjamin Casey, Sophia Catenacci, Michael Charest, Aishah Chaudhry, Austin Chen, Lilian Chen, Noelle Chism, Halle Christensen, Jordan Clark, Katherine Cloud, Joshua Coatman, Ryan Cole, Clarice Coleman, Katia Coleman, Andrew Cunningham, Jillian Daniel, Alyssa Davis, Rachel Delehanty, Emanuelle Dias Lopes, Samantha Diaz, Katherine Dickerson, Ryleigh Diskin, Joseph Dotterweich, Michael Dowd, Joseph Drilling, Grant Eaton, Camryn Eberhardy, Ashley Elliott, Breaunna Elliott, Jack Ellzey, Kathryn Erckert, Luke Ericson, Emma Fairchild, Peyton Falen, Leah Faust, Ciara Forcellini, Emily Fravel, Megan Frieze, Arvin Carey Fuentes, Lily Galimba, Arika Garcia, Evan  George, Nicholas Gerhold, Conrad Giebler, Chase Gigstad, Ashton Gohman, Abigail Good, Vaughan Goodloe, Cannon Gottschalk, Lilian Gray, Cheyenne Greathouse, Savannah Greathouse, Delaney Green, Ashley Gregg, Cole Griffin, Cassandra Griffing, Julia Gudenkauf, Daniel Haake, Erica Haake, Owen Haake, Cole Haas, Sydney Haas, Olivia Hamlin, Will Hanson, Erin Hartegan, Hannah Hartman, Kristopher Hatfield, Jordan Hause, Kaia Hayes, Leah Heeren, Cassidy Heidrick, Alexa Heise, Emily Hemsath, Paige Hendrickson, Alex Henige, Jenna Henry, Seth Hensarling, David Hepting, Abigail Herrick, Claire Herrmann, Hannah Hoeven, Scott Hoeven, Ethan Holland, Alyssa Hollister, Vladimir Honc-Lamadrid, Nicole Hoppas, Connor Horn, Alexander Howard, Lindsay Hoyt, Dugan Hult, Kathryn Hurd, Nathan Hurst, Hayden Hurtig, Junwen Hwang, Natalie Jabben, Kirsten Jackson, Avery James, Cody Jarvis, Nathan Jarvis, McKinley Jeanneret, Emily Jensen, Morgan Johnson, Carter Jones, Breanna Jorgensen, William Kelly, Alexander Ketelle, Bret Knappenberger, Cameron Kotwitz, Chase Kreutzer, John Kreutziger, Kaedyn Krizek, Kaitlyn Krueger, James Krzykowski, Andrew Kutney, Taylor Lang, Drew Langston, Nathan Larsen, Cole Lautt, Ximena Leon, Aidan Lewis, Amber Lintz, Jakob Long, Andrew Loveall, Zachary Loveall, Jack Loveless, Ashley Luecke, Meghan Luttrell, Marissa Lux, Cohen Lyle, Colby Madsen, Machaela Madsen, Morgan Mallory, Cole Manning, Mandi Marstall, Darby Martin, Jessica Mather, Courtney Matthews, Logan Maurer, Kaid Maurice, Rebecca McCartney, Emily Meeks, Stephanie Milberger, Todd Miller, Shrey Modi, Brooke Montgomery, Jackson Moore, Jackson Moore, Bryn Morgenstern, Cody Morse, Kennedy Mounce, Savanna Muellner, Kirsten Mullen, Grace Nelson, Glenn Ness, Jackson Ness, Alice Newell, Markis Nguyen, Elijah Nichols, Gabriella Nichols, Anthony Null, Sydney O'Brien, Airianna O'Donohue, Emily Oberrieder, Lance Ornelas, Katherine Orzechowski, Haley Osciak, Parker Ost, Hannah Ostertag, Ava Pace, Grace Palcic, Sophia Palcic, Joshua Peterson, Jacob Pfennig, Emily Pine, Marissa Plath, Desiree Powell, Trevor Prondzinski, Olivia Pruss, Paola Ramirez, Adyline Ramirez-Williams, Richard Ramos, Cade Rapp, Crystal Rathburn, Cody Reeves, Sydney Rehagen, Sydney Rettig, Jada Rezac, AnnMarie Riley, Casey Ring, Gracie Rishmany, Olivia Roberts, Connor Robinson, Caro Romero, Hunter Ruskanen, Emma Rutledge, Nicholas Saia, Omar Sanchez, Lina Sattarin, Brett Schilly, Matthew Schneider, Rachel Schneider, Katherine Schoenberg, Zachary Schoendaler, Tyler Schooley, Ana Schulte, Haley Schwartz, Reid Seacat, Kelsi Seiler, Destiny Serrano-Quiroz, Bennett Shipley, Josie Shipley, Mitchell Shulfer, Meghan Siebenburgen, Elizabeth Simpson, Torian Simpson, Matthew Sinclair, Avery Smith, Gabrielle Smith, Jakob Smith,  Jakob Smith, Molly Smith, Morgan Smith, Reed Smith, Zachary Smith, Kathryn Sommers, Taylor Sonner, Timothy Speirs, Blake Spencer, Alyson Spencer-Stewart, Megan Splichal, Jenna Steckline, Layne Steffen, Katelyn Steiner, Sydney Stephens, Megan Stoerman, Emily Straub, Brenna Sullivan, Hannah Sutherland, Aliza Swan, Camden Tews, Carter Tews, Collin Thompson, Peyton Threinen, Mason Tinkler, Sarah Tolman, Kristen Tompkins, Samuel Tompkins, Sophia Ton, Cheyenne Town, Adam Tritt, Rachel Tritt, Briana True, Madison Tunnell, Amanda Turner, Gabriella Turvey, Jacob Vance, Sandi VanMeter, Kyla Vela Lucas, Emily Verrill, Nora Voigt, Lydia Vriezelaar, Alexander Wallace, Caroline Wang, Elizabeth Wasinger, Sadie Watkins, Ashton Weaver, Abigail Welch, Matthew Wheaton, Albert Wilber, Reagan Wiley, Grace Williams, Elizabeth Willson, Alexandria Wilson, Albert Winemiller, Kristin Wingate, Kaitlyn Woicke, Robert Wrecke, Zachary Wurtenberger, Hailey Yetka, Lauren Yoksh, Agel Yor, Justin Yurosko, Christina Zemencik, Zachary Zollers 

Overland Park: Ty Alholm, Jackson Allen, Samuel Allgaier, Marc Almloff, Amy Anderson, Emily Anderson, Tara Anderson, John Anliker, Ashten Athon, Isabelle Aube, Janelle Augustine, Connor Austin, Emily Bachelor, Cosmina Backs, Joel Baier, Samuel Bajich, Skylar Barratt, Ann Barreca, Thomas Bartelli, Adara Bartholome, Mohamed Benarous, Ryan Bender, Adam Bendrick, Jacob Bengel, Peyton Berry, Jacob Bessette, Cody Bezanson, Michael Bezanson, Mira Bhagat, Brooke Biasella, August Bibler, Mary Bien, Natalie Bien, Clara Bing, Braden Black, Steven Blair, Kaitlyn Blasi, Jake Bowers, Bret Bowman, Jordan Brandel, Jacob Braun, Cooper Bredehoeft, Gillian Brennan, Julia Brincks, Julia Briscoe, Eden Brockman, Carly Brown, Emma Brunner, Madison Burkhart, Morgan Burlingame, Nathan Byard, Annie Caldwell, Andrew Campbell, Rebecca Cannon, Skylar Carrasco-Gillpatrick, Connor Carson, Christine Carter, Hannah Casteel, Tristan Charles, Abby Cheesebrough, Jacqueline Cheray, Nolan Chilson, Eric Christman, Erin Emma Cocjin, William Compton, Natalie Cooper, Ashley Copeland, Lily Cordes, Domenic Corrado, Elizabeth Craig, Meghan Cramer, Emma Crawford, Derek Cronenwett, Taylor Crowell, Gwyneth Davidson, Adam Davis, Hannah Davis, Lauren Davis, Marika Davis, Nathaniel Deats, Ryan Deaver, Emily Delventhal, Megan Delventhal, Samuel Deveney, Jordan Devorak, Kale DeYoung, Nicholas Diddle, Hayden Dillavou, Jack Dillavou, Nollan Dillavou, Paul Do, William Downey, Jillian Dunlay, Derek Ecklund, Lindsay Eckman, Nathan Eckman, Bailey Edmonds, Katherine Edmunds, Erica Else, Krista Else, Amanda Epperson, Isaiah Euler, Nathan Faltermeier, Emily Farthing, Kelsey Faubion, Emily Featherston, Ashlyn Ficker, Justine Fiscus, Cashel Fitzgibbons, Patrick Follis, Thomas Forge, Lucy Fowler, Meghan Fowler, Macey Franko, Elizabeth Fredrick, Julie Freijat, Braden Funk, Joseph Fuss, Moira Galey, Lexi Garcia-Escobedo, Kenneth Gavin, Anna Gifford, Summer Glenn, Isabella Goddard, Colin Goodman, Cade Green, Lauren Greenstreet, Ashlyn Griffin, Ashley Grills, Erin Grochowsky, Garrett Gunnerson, Addison Hagge, Bradley Hahn, Caitlyn Hahn, Ross Hahn, Lauren Hall, Bridget Hanrahan, Tyler Hanson, Meghan Happer, Blake Hardesty, Loren Harshberger, Nathan Hassed, David Hawkins, Jacob Heeter, Porter Herold, Katherine Herrmann, Brooke Hesseltine, Shayla Hicks, Taylor Hinman, Lindsay Hissong, Christine Hitt, Annaleigh Hobbs, Mikayla Hogue, Reagan Holmes, Deandra Horner, Katherine Horner, Samantha Hornsby, Luke Horsch, Emma Horton, Katherine Horton, Margaret , Evan Huang, Lauren Huck, Anna Hudson, Jonathan Huhn, Emil Hulsey, Kendall Jacobs, Kameron James-Rose, Grace Johns, Ellie Johnson, Nicolle Johnson, Sophia Johnson, Ian Jones, Brandon Joyce, Cooper Kaemmer, Mason Kapple, Ali Karamali, Kelsey Karpowich, Kathryn Kasunic, Brock Kaufmann, Lynnsey Keehn, Kaitlyn Keeling, Katherine Kendall, Lily Kennedy, Matthew Kennedy, Madison Kenney, Nathan Kenney, Andrew Kent, Caleb Kern, Molly Killilea, Eunha Kim, Brandon Kirmer, Mara Klug, Brittney Koehler, Anna Kolb, Madison Koller, Joshua Kreisler, Reed Krewson, Adam Kunkel, Foster Kunkel, Abby Lacy, Katherine Lacy, Cole Larsen, Parker Larson, Abigail Lasala, Grace Lasala, Sarah Lasnier, Luke Leavitt, Sarah LeBourveau, Kylie Ledford, Eliza Lee, Adam Lenartowicz, Mitchell Lenartowicz, Elyssa Lenz, Jason Leonard, Katherine Lewis, Joshua Liechty, Shelby Lierz, Katelyn Lochner, Ryan Locke, Louis Loeb, Sydney Loewen, Samantha Louis, Allyson Lovsky, Haley Maisch, Kenneth Maldonado, Shelby Manford, Madalyn Manning, Grayson Martin, Samuel Martin, Madelyn Mascareno, Emory Mathes, Lacy Mathes, Emily Matos, Olivia McCready, Elijah Mcdonald, Benjamin McDonnal, Caroline McFeeters, Ashley McGalliard, Megan McGrevey, Jack McKenzie, Mason Mead, Tessa Meinhardt, Avery Miller, Matthew Miller, Matthew Miller, Molly Millett, Deven Minocha, Milan Minocha, Brock Minton, Allianna Mitchell, Gabriel Mitchell, Ava Modin, Nicholas Monaco, Brayden Mooers, Brianna Moore, Emily Moore, Ian Mosier, Keegen Mould, Kathleen Muckerman, Elizabeth Mulholland, Benjamin Murdock, Caitlin Myers, Cecilia Nancarrow, Amiah Nance, Rahul Nath, Courtney Neilson, Calvin Nelson, Brendan Newcomer, Ethan Nguyen, Sean Nicholson, Madison Nobrega, Nicholas Nolkemper, Alexander Norcross, Katherine O'Brien, Liam O'Leary, Samuel Ockerhausen, Olivia Oddo, Lucas Oliver, Citlally Orozco, Adam Owens, Rachel Pang, Taylor Parish, Lauren Pericola, Abigail Perkins, Sean Perkins, Hannah Peterson, Ngoc Minh Pham, Nhat-Quynh Pham, Michael Pierce, Jack Plank, Jack Pleimann, Loryn Polo, Connor Price, Kendall Price, Haley Priest, Caleigh Quinn, Anthony Radke, Hunter Rahto, Kenna Rambo, Robert Redmond, McKenna Regan, Grace Reiman, Ethan Renner, Joshua Riess, Peyton Riley, Katherine Rinehart, Brock Robbins, Katherine Rodriguez, Micah Roening, Ryan Rosenkoetter, John Roth, Abraham Rottinghaus, Gina Rousselo, Bailey Ryals, Sylvia Saadat, Abigail Salberg, Grace Salts, Claire Samuel, Lauren Sanford, Summer Savoy, Lindsay Schaller, Justin Schieber, Sydney Schmanke, Ryan Schmideskamp, Trenton Schroeder, Calleigh Scott, Samantha Scrivo, Jacob Seager, Peter Sears, Mary Selanders, Rebecca Semple, Tyler Shank, Theresia Sharpe, Akshay Shastri, Jacob Shreve, Christopher Simkins, Nathan Siscoe, Robert Small, Catherine Smith, Jadyn Smith, Rylee Smith, Zachary Snider, Jillian Sommerauer, Lauren Spector, Jacob Spencer, Elizabeth Sroor, Lydia Stange, Alexander Stanton, Connor Stark, Blake Steele, Macy Steinlage, Emily Stivers, Isaiah Stoltz, Cameron Stout, Joseph Straub, Sarah Stuppy, Emma Lee Sullivan, John Summerlin, Teegan Swanson, Will Swanson, Adam Sweat, Charles Swisher, Bailey Swogger, Alayna Tarter, Alicia Taylor, Annie Temple, Cooper Thomas, Jacob Thomas, Jack Thomlison, Artem Thuma, Kristin Tira, Sydney Tobis, Elise Trill, Amy Truong, Ethan Tucker, John Tumberger, Johnna Tumberger, Margaret Tumberger, Elisabeth Turner, Lily Turner, Quinn Underwood, Anna Van Brunt, Marco Vasquez, Jenna Vickers, Leonardo Villasenor, Nathaniel Vossman, Dalton Wainscott, Matthew Walberg, Julia Wallace, Natalie Walters, Joseph Ward, Victoria Ward, Alexis Webb, James Weck, Anna Weigel, Seth Welhoelter, Jonathan Wells, Olivia Wells, Anna Welsh, Marissa Welsh, Megan Wenzl, Melanie White, Gabriel Whitehair, Abigail Whitney, Travis Wiebler, Katherine Wilcox, Sara Wilkerson, Katherine Willard, Cole Willenbring, Jake Willenbring, Leah Willhite, Madeline Willson, Emerson Wingate, Grace Wojcik, Corbin Wood, Erin Woster, Katherine Zimmerman, Michael Zipse 

Paola: Chance Hollern

Prairie Village: Katelin Aldrich, Juliana Ames, Ava Backer, Emily Bahr, Thomas Beikmann, Palmer Bowles, Carter Elder, Jack Fisher, Ross Fosher, Andrew Harrison, Mark Heinz, Rebecca Heinz, Shannon Holtsclaw, Jackson Hulsing, Ryan Jantsch, Max Karges, Joseph Levin, Peter Loganbill, Riley McCullough, Tatum Meyer, Mackenzie Miera, Clarence Miller, Lily Murray, Nicole Ogden, Lidia Ragland, Kailey Rawson, Oscar Saferstein, Lauren Sandow, Elizabeth Sandstrom, Connor Sawalich, Sawyer Shutts, Daniel Siemers, Aidan Smith, Joseph Steinbacher, Sophia Thuenemann, Mackenzie Trippel, Taylor  Vincent, Grace Wheeler, Abigail White, Jordan Yowell 

Roeland Park: Jackson Allman, Jenna Bickelhaupt, Brian Blood

Shawnee: Bridget May, Phinehas Adams, Shelby Adcock, Taylor Albert, Sierra Alley, Abigail Archibong, Christopher Arthur, Ashley Baranczuk, Emma Barge, Shaun Baughman, David Baxter, Zachary Berard, Emerson Bidnick, Lindsay Billquist, Erica Biven, Adrien Blazer, Abby Bliss, Sara Blunk, Kessa Bondurant, Brooke Brownlee, Jordan Bui, Madelyn Bumgarner, Josie Carey, Emma Chacey, Taylir Charest, Camden Chastain, Danniel Christensen, Jade Christian, Meaghan Clarey, Jakob Coacher, Ariana Coker, Thomas Colling, Cade Collins, Jackson Cooper, Julia Coverdale, William Crabtree, Kayla Craigmile, Maxine Crimm, Kaylea Cummings, Camden Davis, Alaina DeVolder, Tyler Dickinson, Meghan Dillon, Jacob Doyle, Carlee Dubbert, Lindsey Edwards, Charles Elbert, Rose Elbert, Daniel Erickson, Nicole Erickson, Mason Ericson, Gavin Fangman, Brady Feldman, Jackson Fellows, Gabrielle Fitterer, Connor Flynn, Rylee Fouts, Katherine Free, Isaac Freeman, Aaron Frick, Sophia Friesen, Grant Frost, Emily Fuhr, Jordan Fullerton, Caroline Gambill, Sydney Gerfen, Joseph Gillette, Joshua Glunt, Allison Godfrey, Grace Green, Lauren Hallblade, Grace Hanson, Hunter Harris, Benjamin Hartman, Grace Hartman, Molly Haymaker, Emily Heinking, Hannah Hill, Abigail Hoepner, James Hotzel, Maxwell Immenschuh, Molly Irvin, Thomas Jackson, Durga Jambunathan, Anthony Janatello, Abriel Jarrett, Daniel Johnson, Lauren Johnson, Lucas Johnson, Kadin Julian, Ryan Kelley, Delaney Kemp, Natalie Kerner, Alexandra Klaudt, Alexandra Knappen, Alicia Koehler, Aaron Kofoid, Amy Kowalczewski, Jackson Krehbiel, Hanavan Kuhn, Ashley Kurtz, Ries Laster, Sidney Lawyer, Lauren Leiker, Paige Lewis, Avery Liby, Taylor Lillich, Lauren Londeen, Israel Lumpkins, Joseph Malecki, Adelaide Manica, Marlaina Markwart, Erin Martin, Thomas McClain Samuel, McGowan, John McGuire, Kaylie McLaughlin, Sarah McLaughlin, Joshua Meurer, Aaron Middaugh, Abbie Morgan, Amelia Mullin, Connor Nekola, Mary Nelson, Logan Newsom, Duc Nguyen, Peter Nguyen, Haley Nunnink, Erin Osner, Zakary Oster, Ashley Panagakis, Cameron Peck, Ciara Pemberton, Anthony Pentola, Joseph Pentola, Sarah Petersen, Spencer Pope, Spencer Rahn, Jacob Ramirez, Emma Reinke, Madison Reishus, Cody Robertson, Myah Robke, Quinlan Robke, Grace Roeder, Anika Roy, David Russell, Allison Saab, Justin Sanders, Kristen Schau, Abigail Schmidt, Avery Schmidt, Christopher Schultz, Samantha Schultz, Johannes Seberger, Ambria Shawger, Maverick Shuler, Daniel Smith, James Smith, Matthew Smith, Alexandra Snyder, Sydney Sprague, Benjamin Stadler, Lauren Stanton, Ryan Starkey, Zachary Steiger, Evelyn Steinle, Taylor Stephens, Reid Stimach, Michelle Stottman, Kirsten Stous, Sydney Stuke, Mary Sullivan, Savannah Sunderman, Maxine Teixeira De Magalhaes, William Tener, Olivia Terryberry, Sophia Terryberry, Megan Thomas, Mia Thomas, Kevin Thompson, Ethan Thurlow, Spencer Thurlow, Andrew Tow, Michael Tujague, Levi Van Hoecke, Grace Van Inwegen, William Vandenbos, Paulene Vargas, Larissa Vogt, Kelsey Volk, Kinsey Volk, Bailey Wagoner, Jenna Walker, Isabelle Wallis, Caitlin  Walton, Brett Ward, Brooke Warlop, Ellienne Warnes, Colton Weber, Ashley Weigel, Elisabeth Wells, Donovan West, Rhiannon Wilhite, Hailey Wilkins, Camryn Willett, Carly Willett, Mitchell Willoughby, Charles Worley, Jenna Yang, Jayce Zukowski

Spring Hill: Tate Allen, Benjamin Amos, Kennedy Brown, Kayla Cossins, Nicholas Funk, Brianna Gulley, Nicholas Gulley, Kendra Laquet, Stephen Mitchell, Annika Rimmer, Linnea Rimmer

Stanley: Sarah Gulledge 

Stilwell: Cassidy Berg, Cole Bieker, Brannoc Borowiak-Miller, Sadie Brownfield, Elizabeth Burress, Dane Cashion, Benjamin Dezube, Alexander Frato, Alexandria Gruenenfelder, Grace Hunter, Sean Hurt, Carly Kaster, Noah Krause, Quinlyn Lafon, Adora Lewis, Jared Long, Maddy Malina, Broc Putnam, Kyle Ruder, Allayna Scheumann, Claiborn Schmidt, Catherine Szukalski, Sofia Urquiza, Katherine Willnauer, Hannah Wurster 

Westwood: Maxwell Anderson, Caden Vossman 

Westwood Hills: Hannah Hobert

 

Kearny

Lakin: Kayla Calkins, Gabriel Fletcher, Heather White

 

Kingman

Cunningham: Hollace DeWeese, Mikaela Meyers, Jaden Strohl 

Kingman: Audrey Birkenbaugh, Grace DeWeese, Kelly Krehbiel, Ridge Pinkston, Davis Roe, Kacie Rohlman, Emily Thornton 

Norwich: Tyson Doll 

Pretty Prairie: Adam Meng

Spivey: Carter Oeding, Makayla Oeding

 

Labette

Altamont: Halle Bevans, Margaret Billman, Case Newberry 

Coffeyville: Cara DeTar 

Mound Valley: Shyanne Jones 

Oswego: Abby Goins 

Parsons: Ryan Beeson, Katlin Brown, Matthew McCallum

 

Lane

Dighton: Gentry Shapland, Thayer Terwilliger

 

Leavenworth

Atchison: Elijah Schwinn 

Basehor: Marissa Anschutz, Molly Blankenship, Samantha Fisher, Sydney Gall, Ashley Hoffman, Clarissa Kiefer, Logan Lynn, Peyton Myers, Magi Osterhaus, Cale Povilonis, Riley Seuser, Josie Swinford, Kurtis Tatkenhorst, Katie Yankovich 

Bonner Springs: Kaley Coffman, Madeline Hoffman 

Easton: Ellie Seeler, Noah Younger 

Fort Leavenworth: John Finnigan, Allyson Koller 

Lansing: Katharina Bremser, Emily Domann, Nakayla Flemon, Madaline Foster, Aurora Gray, Jon-Michael Grote, Morgan Grote, Shian Jones, Grace Mefford, Mitchell Moorehead, Sebastian Neal, David Ortiz, Paige Padgett, Samuel Schweier, Adam Schwinn, Hailey Sundblom, Jared Thibault 

Lawrence: Grayson Gilbert 

Leavenworth: Jesse Babcock, Ashlyn Baker, Nathaniel Baker, Sean Cranford, Ahren Gann, Nicholas Gardner, Nicholas Gaul, Benjamin Graham, Gibson Hoefgen, Ryan Janasz, Janai Johnson, Susanna Jones, Collin Kenaga, Mallory Libby, Chloe Manner, Matthew McKnight, Riley Mueller, Bryn Reed, Jordan Sachse, Britney Smith, Nicole Welling, Lauren Willson, Connor Wu 

Linwood: Katherine Rosewicz 

McLouth: Brayden Cox 

Tonganoxie: Emilee Agnew, Jared Bothwell, Nathan Bothwell, James Breedlove, Scott Demaranville, Kelsey Fotovich, Gad Huseman, Shawna Kirk, Benjamin Lanza, Payton Lynn, Blake Phillips, Logan Ragsdale, Alyssa Scott, Ian Slater, Sierra Staatz, Tanner Thoemke, Jackson Willis

 

Lincoln

Beverly: Colton Hillegeist 

Hunter: Shiloh Brock 

Lincoln: Elizabeth Huskey, Carson Walter, Amanda Wollesen 

Sylvan Grove: Kylie Rahmeier, James Thaemert

 

Linn

La Cygne: Grace Aust 

Linn Valley: Irish Ingram, Dominic Victor 

Mound City: Alexis Coffel 

Parker: Nicholas Divilbiss 

Pleasanton: Makayla Partain, Makenzi Umphenour 

Prescott: Hannah Tingler

 

Logan

Oakley: Myka Kuhlman, Nicole Scheetz

 

Lyon

Allen: Andrea Anderson, Rebekah Cain, Brent Coats, Allie Houston, Jingze Yu 

Emporia: Keaton Case, Jenna Duncan, Deanna Durler, Kaleb Ernst, Megan Gordon, Emily Irsik, Faith Janssen, Falastina Kair, David Keiss, Thomas Leihsing, Blair Meyer, Reagan Nelson, Kimberlee Pyle, Hayden Schmidt, Brylie True 

Hartford: Bailey Darbyshire 

Madison: Kinsey Harlan 

Olpe: Damon Schmidt 

Reading: Alexis Davies

 

Marion

Goessel: Emily Meier 

Hillsboro: Madison Daniels, Stephanie Hiebert 

Lincolnville: Cade Harms, Grace Knepp 

Marion: Corbin Wheeler, Colin Williams 

Tampa: Cassandra Meyer

 

Marshall

Axtell: Jonah Porting 

Blue Rapids: Wesley Denton, Samantha Hardin, Hannah Musil, Deandra Woodyard, William Yungeberg 

Frankfort: Olivia Kennedy, Jediah Rose, Jailyn Stewart, Lauryn Stewart, Benjamin Studer 

Home: Emma Hill, Megan Hill

Marysville: Karly Breshears, Grant Fincham, Michaela Forst, Aubrey Germann, Lane Johnson-Martinez, Raudy Latta, Elizabeth Luppen, Nathan Ottens, Emma Peschel 

Oketo: Susan Walker 

Vermillion: Reagan Haug 

Waterville: Kaylynn Hager-Moctezuma, Damon Smith, Samantha Vermetten

 

McPherson

Canton: Joshua Schmidt 

Galva: Bryndalynn Lintecum, Bailey Unruh, Hailey Unruh

Gypsum: Aaron Henne 

Inman: Cross Allen, Logan Druecker, Nathan Enns, Maxwell Harman, Katie Krehbiel, Alyssa Leslie, Aisjha Miles, Rachel Reimer, Hannah Schriner, Ashtyn Schroeder, Lily Tatro 

Lindsborg: Maria Apel, Trapper Bellah, Cole Brumbaugh, Delaney Johnson, Timothy Lambert, Andrew Peters, Lane Schrag 

Marquette: Madison Loder, Michelle Loder

McPherson: Tanner Cheatham, Maisie Edmonson, Kari Ellet, Lauren Grieb, Gretchen Heidebrecht, Casen Hoover, Gabe Hoover, Avery Howard, Christopher Kirchner, Kaytlynn Kuder, Dustin Kynaston, Maria Martin, Leah Parker, Chintankumar Patel, Jeffrey Reed, Zachary Spearman, Jori Vangoethem, Zoe Vontz, Alyssa Williams, Mary Wurm 

Moundridge: Cassidy Finley, Kaela Helms, William Helms, Parker Lange, Mackenzie Porter 

Windom: Thomas Smith

 

Meade

Fowler: Paige Harris 

Meade: Jagger Borth, Mason Brenner, Walker Clawson, Nolan Dewell, Bailey Ross 

Plains: Fernanda Martinez

 

Miami

Bucyrus: Emersyn Berck, Makenzie Heffernon, Samantha LeBlanc, Kyle Murphy, Emily Shaw, Justin Sievert

Edgerton: Cody Skahan

Louisburg: Avery Aust, Kristoffer Aye, Carli Caplinger, Lauren DePriest, James Foote, Elizabeth Hildreth, Jacob Hill, Ella Katzer, Gracie Key, Mikayla Quinn, Charles Ragan, Emma Roy, Madison Svoboda, Holly Turner, Kaitlyn Urban, Hill William 

Osawatomie: Bradley Crouch, Delaney Madden, Logan Wilson, Madelynn Yalowitz 

Paola: Jeffery Ebeck, Maci Gerken, Morgan Laudan, Aaron Maxwell, Callahan McCarthy, Brenden Meek, Ty Ratzlaff, Jana Rosich, Brittany Salisbury, Justin Salisbury, Emma Simonton, Jeremy Sloan, Tanner Thomas, Addison Watrous, Alejandra Wright, Rebecca Wright  

Spring Hill: MaHaley Abel, Alison Davids, Emily Dendy, Alyse Laporte, Savannah Leaton, Travis Leaton, Nicholas McCreight, Ashley McLoughlin, Jack Mills, Hunter Willyard, Macy Yust

 

Mitchell

Beloit: Brandon Bates, Elle Eilert, Emily Eilert, Kara Eilert, Logan Eilert, Mason Eilert, Kiran Elam, Avery Gates, Chance Kopsa, Abigail Laflen, Shea Larson, Tyler Long, Sidney Odle, Breanna Schroeder 

Tipton: Kaden Barker, Brooke Hollerich

 

Montgomery

Caney: Pia Ajo, Ryan Nelson, Erik VanSchijndel, Sadie Wade

Cherryvale: Lauren Cannon, Zackery Steed 

Havana: Elizabeth Rogers, Sydney Tucker 

Independence: Alexis Clapp, Cooper King, Alexis Palmer, Eryn Schnurbusch, Trace Smith, Emma Stoner 

Neodesha: Ashley Chandler

 

Morris

Council Grove: Emilie French, Dedric Frese, James Gant, Abigail Hodges, Hailey Hower, Natasha Johnson, Dominic Stover 

Delavan: Rebekah Hutchinson

 

Morton

Elkhart: Mikayla Armer, Aida Garcia, Jonna Owens 

Richfield: Jayden Hanna 

Rolla: Carlie Jones

 

Nemaha

Baileyville: Zachary Buessing, Eric Hammes, Ashley Larkin, Laura Macke 

Bern: Helen Krehbiel, Kirsten Lortscher, Christian Meyer

Centralia: Jenri Conley, Isaac Gore, Collin Holthaus, McKenna Lueger, Emily Weyer 

Corning: Parker Bowers, Kaci McNally, Amanda Rogers 

Goff: Curtis Bloom, Alena Pfrang, Keri Pfrang

Sabetha: Ashton Buser, Deborah Edelman, Lauren Herbster, Charles Kuenzi, Nikole Kuenzi, Cody Meyer, David Pierson, Hannah Simpson, Mason Spellmeier, Brett Stallbaumer, Jessica Stallbaumer, Alyssa Strahm, Vivian Strahm, Hunter Terrel, Tanner Ukele, Jeanelle Wenger, Kirsten Wenger

Seneca: Austin Ahlquist, Corley Becker, Collin Feldkamp, Isaac Ganstrom, Ashley Hammes, Kristen Hammes, Magdeline Hammes, Trevor Holthaus, Cole Kramer, Sara Kuckelman, Andrew Leonard, Hannah Meyer, Caleb Niehues, Michelle Olberding, Madeline Rogers, Shania Schraad, Ainsley Thomas

 

Neosho

Chanute: Michael Aylward, Owen Burchett, Sophie Osborn, Jodee Parsons, Taryn Seely, Taylor Thompson 

Erie: Sydney Proffitt, Hannah Schoonover, Sloan Winder 

St. Paul: Josie Albertini

 

Ness

Chanute: Sage Collins 

Ness City: Trey Freel, Landon Reinhardt

 

Norton

Almena: Grace Woods

Norton: Jessica Ambrosier, Dianna Douglas, Dallas Gosselin, Molly Maddy

 

Osage

Burlingame: James Quaney 

Carbondale: Hunter Ashwill-Stevens, Emma Gustin 

Osage City: Colton Williams 

Overbrook: Ellen Coltrane 

Scranton: Trenton Ming

Vassar: Mathew Anschutz

 

Osborne

Osborne: Jessa Cockerham 

Tipton: Jenna Ketter

 

Ottawa

Bennington: Katie Dreiling, Ashley Oldham 

Delphos: Mykenzi Allison, Trenton Brubaker 

Minneapolis: Jacob Atkinson, Lauri Goheen, Colby Nichols, Dalton Wilson 

Solomon: Margaret Aylward 

Tescott: Morgan Davenport

 

Pawnee

Burdett: Elena Stoll 

Garfield: Kyra Lampe 

Larned: Katie Amspacker, Macy Haas, Abigail Kelty, Megan Stelter 

Pawnee Rock: Kennedy Ayre, Collin Hammond

 

Phillips

Agra: Tanner Shaffer 

Logan: Joshua Van Laeys 

Long Island: Brooke Baird 

Phillipsburg: Claire Keeten, Maggie Malmberg, Erin Patton, Kyleigh Russell

 

Pottawatomie

Belvue: Madison Schoemann 

Blaine: Cameron Minihan 

Havensville: Adam Kopp 

Manhattan: Parker Beer, Zachary Bergeron, Neeley Bowden, Allison Brickei, Kenneth Cecil, Marcel Chlupsa, Jacob Clanton, Cameron Comstock, Jonah Evarts, Morgan Feldkamp, Susan Ferkol, Elise Funk, Kristin Gallant, Desia Gordils, Haley Gordon, Kyle Grimes, Erin Hackenberg, Elizabeth Irvine, Noah Jayne, Ezekial Jimenez, Dalton Juenemann, Emily Keeley, Caleb Linville, Erikah Lyons, Cara Melgares, Xavier Nall, Anthony Nistico, Madison Perkins, Macy Pilgrim, Noah Sapp, Derek Shaheen, Janelle Tomandl, Sean VanNatta, Sebastean Wilhoite 

Olsburg: Michael Wright 

Onaga: Shay Duer, Tess Fairbanks, Kady Figge, Alexander Hurla, Hannah Kolterman, Zachary Parr, Elijah Zidek 

St. George: Megan Asbury, Karter Carlson, Caden Churchman, Madeline Eshelman, Skyler Forge, Ayoka Lee, Kara Lust, Ethan McAnerney, Gabriel Roberts, Abigail Ruder, Jayden Weers 

St. Marys: Daniel Bobka, Michael Greene, Jayna Herrington, Matthew Hutley, Christopher Loura, Brenna Mulligan, Lucia Novelly, Aidan Quain, Casen Thowe, Thomas Treacy, Devany Wilson, Genevieve Zaharia 

Wamego: Katherine Anderson, Nickolas Appino, Blake Arria, Haley Aufdemberge, Hope Aufdemberge, Morgan Bettencourt, Laura Carpenter, Katlynne Davidson, Caitlin Donahue, Ashley Faiola, Karlyn Flynn, Christopher Hartley, Blaine Hupe, Cale Hupe, Payton Hybarger, Aidan Lee, Kelly Lonker, Lane Lundeen, Sydnee Marquardt, Emma McKee, Kalea Nippert, Emma Pettay, Sophia Pogranichniy, Corey Reimer, Jonatan Roacho, Jennifer Rutschmann, Lucy Schermerhorn, Brett Schmidt, Emma Schoenbeck, Braden Schwarz, Emily Schwein, Emma Stegman, Jerica Steinbach, Alexander Vontz, Melesa Whearty, Jacob Wick, Samantha Wick, Wyatt Williams, Ashlyn Zachgo 

Westmoreland: Marshall Fike, Evan Hancock, Kathryn Hutson, Kenzi Magnett, Eli Miller, Rebekah Purvis, Lillian Schmitz

 

Pratt

Byers: Betsy Giles

Pratt: Alesha Bergner, Lindsey Bergner, Hallee Burgardt, Corina Crouch, Jarod DeWeese, Gabriel Flanders, Ciara Hodgkinson, Abigail Lloyd, Noah Malone

Preston: Landen Studer

 

Rawlins

Atwood: Jorge Chaco, Henry Kastens, Sawyer Skolout

 

Reno

Arlington: Erin Ford, Faith Williams 

Buhler: Lane Clark, Grace Harms, Reilly Jensen, Rebecca Regehr, Ethan Stubbs 

Haven: Anna Huffman, Koby Royer

Hutchinson: Brooke Ackley, Theodore Adams, Wyatt Akins, Kendall Allender, Brevin Armstrong, Shannon Bellamy, Kolby Blank, Kyndal Brening, Hannah Bretz, Chloe Chisam, Sean Clennan, Kaitlin Colle, Kevin Colle, Carson Cox, Juan De Santiago, Olivia Demeyer, Payton Demeyer, Benjamin Epp, Maggie Epp, Megan Fink, Alexis Flores, Ethan Fluck, Ethan Folmer, Celeste Graciano, Kaylee Hall, Elissa Heller, Nolan Hughes, Jaron Lane, Thomas Maldonado, Taylor Martens, Lindsey Maschler, Carter McFadden, Jacob Milburn, Katelin Miller, Rebecca Paine, Tanner Pfannenstiel, Nia Reneau, Connor Ridder, Samantha Rios, Kyra Rodriguez, Morgan Rotramel, Adam Sattler, Jayden Schamle, Sara Schlickau, Trenton Schneider, Libby Schultz, Grace Scott, Jordan Shafer, Jared Shuff, Nicole Spann, Marshall Sunner, Matthew Teel, Colton Thimmesch, Cassie Vogel, Grace Vogel, Nicholas Vogel, Brecken Wilkinson, Sage Williams, Zane Williams

Mount Hope: Caleb Blasi, Adam Gorges, Anthony Gorges

Nickerson: Alycen Berridge, Brylee Engelland, Garth Henke, Matthew Klusener 

Partridge: Katherine Ediger 

Pretty Prairie: Morgan Willhaus 

South Hutchinson: Nathan Davis, Elizabeth Schrock, Jonathan Wissing 

Sterling: Mallory Beltz, Ruth McCaleb, Mia Stinemetz

Turon: Ellie Schwertfeger

 

Republic

Belleville: Lasondra Aurand, Jaycee Blazek, Alexis Hansen, Hunter Hartner, Claire Jensik, Kendsey Johnson, Daniel Rieke, Madison Scott, Zebulon Sjolander, Tiana Sothers, Cole Strickler 

Concordia: Paul Rundus, Delaney Trost 

Courtland: Jony Dahl, Ben Jensen, Jessica Jensen

Scandia: Davante Hammer, Dane Thompson

 

Rice

Alden: Jasmine Bates, Heather Ober

Bushton: Chelsey Bieberle, Jerred Bieberle

Lyons: Liberty Belote, Brooke Head, Christian Mendez, Kelly Talamantes 

Sterling: Kelsie Boeken, Max Fulbright, Alexias Oden, Jon Oden, Debra Schmidt, Edward Weiner 

Windom: Allie Peters

 

Riley

Fort Riley: Cielo Lubaton, Justina McLennan 

Green: Rachel Cobb 

Junction City: Jordan Leighty   

Leonardville: Rachel Allen, Kelsie Benney 

Manhattan: Phinehas Adams, Kirkland Akins, Nigel Algoo, Kaice Allen, Madison Altis, Nassima Amiar, Adam Andersen, Lauren Anglemyer, Emily Armbrust, Cora Astin, Emily Augustine, Ivy Auletti, Miki Azuma, Sheridan Bach, Ella Bahr, Kayleigh Ballesteros, Cody Ballou, William Bannister, Wendy Barnes, Makena Bartlett-Konrade, Brendan Becker, Nelsa Beckman, Victoria Bedros, Cody Begnoche, Shannon Bellamy, Halle Bevans, Leah Beyer, Cole Bieker, Macy Bieker, Benjamin Biggs, Madison Bishop, Bryce Blackwell, Samuel Blindt, Cody Blodgett, Devinee Borgmann, Jackson Boyle, Joshua Brandt, Jennifer Breiling, Kyndal Brening, Victoria Brenneis, Katlynn Brock, Kylie Brock, Ben Brokesh, Matthias Brouk, Bailey Brown, Darwin Brown, Jill Broxterman, Josie Broxterman, Robert Brummett, MyKayla Burgess, Brennen Burks, Evan Burroughs, Braden Byers, Brian Carlos, Peri Carney, John Carruth, Zeynep Celik, Southatta Chanvannasee, Elizabeth Chapman, Jade Christian, Ahmet Ciftci, Jaime Clotfelter, Lilian Colburn, Wesley Conrow, Rosita Cowans, Grace Craft, Spencer Craig, Allissa Craven, Joseph Crespino, Maxine Crimm, Alexandra Crowl, Matthew Culbertson, Brody Cunningham, Rachael Damerval, Elizabeth Daniels, Wesley Danielson, Abigail Danner, Payton Day, Anyssa Deleon, Aletheia Delort, Collin Devane, Brooklyn Dillon, Danielle Dillon, Duru Dogan, Jenna Dominguez, Tiffany Dull-Huttis, Haley Dulniawka, Michael Duncan, Adam Duvendack, Erick Echegaray Enciso, Ashley Eckels, Joseph Edmonson, Austin Edwards, Isaac Edwards, Makenna Eilert, Dalton Engle, Lauren Erickson, Elizabeth Esch, Zayra Espinoza, Chloe Estes, Luke Falk, Jessica Fan, Lisa Fang, Alexandra Feather, Nathan Featherstone, Jackson Fellows, Lauren Fischer, Molly Fiser, Marcus Fisher, Zachary Fleming, Yasmine Flores, Brittany Folk, Margaret Fontanini, Madaline Foster, Megan Frahm, Kaden Frasier, Alexander Frato, Hayden Frederiksen, Josie Frederiksen, Alex Frick, Nicholas Friesen, Logan Frost, Molly Galitzer, Preston Gallagher, Jean-Pierre Garcia, Nicholas Gardner, Tess Garvin, Madison Gaume, Angela Gearhardt, Kendra Geisbrecht, Kristine Gevock, Thomas Gevock, Samantha Gibson, Carson Gido, Ashlyn Gillispie, Alayna Girard, Creighton Glasscock, Carlo Gonzalez, Paxton Gordon, Celeste Graciano, Kade Grafel, Tucker Graff, Alexandria Grant, Katelyn Greene, Rebecca Greene, Kaitlyn Grove, Benjamin Grubbs, Kimberly Gullion, Cathryn Haas, Benjamin Hall, Samantha Hall, Whitney Haller, Grace Harms, Luke Harpenau, Derrick Harrington, Christopher Hartley, Georgia Hatesohl, Jayme Hay, Dustin Hayes, Chelsey Henry, Cole Herpich, Erin Hickman, Dylan Higgins, Hannah Higgins, James Higgs, Jacob Hirschey, Ryane Hoffman, Drake Holmes, Cara Hopkins, Connor Horn, Allie Houston, Isabella Hubbell, Domenic Huber, Dominic Hughes, Jake Johnson, Natasha Johnson, Susanna Jones, Neely Joyce, Kai Julkowski, Abigail Kamke, Zachary Kari, Robert Kaufman, Adrian Kaus, Ethan Kaus, Calley Kellenberger, Ethan Kempf, Jack Kennedy, Korrie Kennedy, Kasey Kerperin, Marron Kleymann, Haley Klieman, Megan Klug, Matthew Klusener, Emily Knobbe, Aaron Kofoid, Gavin Kohn, Maxwell Kokenge, Hannah Kolterman, Kailey Koopman, Felix Kopycinski, Luke Kramer, Adam Krehbiel, Tristan Larson, Shania Laudemann, Natalie Laughlin, Cole Lautt, Michelle Le, Hyelin Lee, Matthew Leyba, Matthew Llewelyn, Peter Loganbill, Matthew Long, Lucely Lopez, Philip Lucas, Alexander Luna, Lillian Maina, Ainslie Markle, Adrian Martin, Raquelle Martinez, Donavon Master, Mary Matlock, Madison Matthew, Kaid Maurice, Camryn McAtee, Kayla McCollough, Isabel McConnell, Ian McGhee, Chace McIlvaine, Kailey McKenzie, Taylor Mcmorris, Ronald Means, Kaden Meitler, Nicholas Mignano, Leah Mills, Chandler Mixon, Shelby Molusky, Madison Montre, Mariah Moore, Madalyn Morelock, Luke Mugler, Mitchell Munsen, Thomas Murillo, Kaila Musinski, Kaitlan Muzingo, Abdulrahman Naeem, Anna Nakamura-Vinal, Hugo Nascimento, Lucas Nascimento, Sophia Neal, Glenn Ness, Case Newberry, Kristi Nguyen, Colby Nichols, Thomas O'Boyle, Carson Orr, Robert Ostermann, Drew Padgett, John Pagen, Christy Pahls, Zachary Parr, Erin Patton, William Paulus, Taylor Pearson, August Pease, Emily Petermann, Eva Peters, Jacob Pfennig, Nathaniel Pickands, Christinemae Pimentel, Jack Plank, Anna Poggi-Corradini, Spencer Pope, Cecilia Potts-Moore, Caitlyn Powell, Kimberlee Pyle, Koda Rahm-McHaffie, Sarah Raugewitz, Julia Raymann, William Raymann, Andrew Reader, Abbey Rebernick, Victoria Reed, Kelsey Reith, Hannah Religa, Michael Rencher, Graciella Reynoso, Elizabeth Riforgiate, Berenice Rivera Hernandez, Jerome Rizzo, Jamia Roberts, Kayla Roles, Laci Rush, Miracle Russell, Allison Saab, Aidet Salazar, Stacia Satzler, Xander Say, Ruth Schinstock, Alexis Schlieper, Colton Schrag, Juliana Schwartz, Haley Scott, Kinsley Searles, Destiny Serrano-Quiroz, Carson Seymour, Nicole Shaner, Kyle Shannon, Emma Shellenberger, Wen-Chia Shiau, Samuel Shields, Brittany Shigemitsu, Nathan Siscoe, Amanda Smith, Hayley Smith, Molly Smith, Nicholas Snyder, Shelby Sossi, Timothy Speirs, Kale Stahl, Micah Stewart, Ellie Stout, Erin Stroup, Markus Sturdevant, Andrew Suh, Laura Summerlin, TreShawn Summers, Brayden Sundberg, Savannah Sunderman, Michael Swift-Plaschka, Guilherme Tank, Keegan Taylor, Addisyn Terrill, Brooklyn Terstriep, Niya Thomas, Cameron Thompson, Jenna Thompson, Sarah Thomson, Casen Thowe, Stone Tighe, Nicole Timme, Katherine Todd, Delany Trujillo, Dorian Tucker, Andrew Underwood, Benjamin Vail, Liza Van Der Merwe, Brooklyn Vargas, Joseangel Vargas, Emily Verge, Katelyn Vieyra, Alyssa Villanueva, Brooke Vogt, Melvyn Von Soosten, Christinea Wagner, Danielle Wagner, Joshua Ward, Brett Warren, Peyton Weixelman, Camille Wells, Lexe West, Kyle Weston, Leif White, Christopher Widenor, Lane Wiens, Harold Wilcox, Andrew Wiley, Hailey Wilkins, Dalton Willbrant, Grant Williams, Joshua Willis, Sheldon Wilson, Albert Winemiller, Grace Woods, Emily Wright, Megan Wurst, Daithin Wycoff, Siyi Xiao, Isaac Yates, Albert Ybanez, Landon Young, Genevieve Zaharia, Sarah Zakrzewski, April Zimmermann, Michael Zipse, Zach Zoeller, Grace Zongker, Zachary Zumwalt 

Ogden: Macey Bowman 

Randolph: Kristen Booth, Ryanne Ewell, Rebecca Greene, Georgia Hatesohl, Katie Pralle 

Riley: Zoe Abner, Nelsa Beckman, Robert Brummett, Haley Dulniawka, Dalton Engle, Taylor LeMay, Matthew Llewelyn, Thomas O'Boyle, Kristina Powell, Allisson Restrepo, Kayla Roles, Stacia Satzler, Sarah Thomson, Danielle Wagner, Dalton Willbrant, Mikayla Winter

 

Rooks

Plainville: Gunner Kerns, Claire McClellan, Kathryn McClellan  

Stockton: Trey Kuhlmann

 

Rush

La Crosse: Olivia Baus

Nekoma: Matthew Frick

 

Russell

Paradise: Sarah Pelton 

Russell: Megan Flavin, Katherine Krauss, Delainey Pospichal, Samantha Ptacek

 

Saline

Assaria: Jazlyn Kingsolver, Hope Nurnberg, Colyn O'Connor, Laura Peterson, Anya Pohl 

Brookville: Bryce Lange, Rylee Schrock 

Falun: Kaylee Hansen 

Gypsum: Katelyn Greene, Morgan Kaniper, Kate Weis, Grace Wyatt 

New Cambria: Madison Grandclair, Luke Ryan 

Salina: Ashley Abbott, Terry Adams, Emily Allen, Jonathan Andrew, Chloee Andrewson, Samantha Archer, Joshua Barger, Noah Barton, Kaleb Beaugh, Ethan Brown, Kate Brull, Audrey Burgoon, John Coates, Kacia Codling, Maliyah Commerford, Mikayla Cook, Riley Counts, Jared Crain, Lauren Cullins, John Decker, Kameron Demars, John Denning, Morgan Dolton, Leslie Duenas-Galvan, Wesley Elliott, Kegan England, Zachary Farmer, Madison Fear, Kathryn Fink, Hayden Frederiksen, Peyton Froome, Logan Frost, Gavin Giroux, Clayton Gish, Cade Goertzen, Joanne Kellie Gomendoza, Jason Gragg, David Grammer, Karter Granzella, Casey Grennan, Houston Griffitts, Levi Harapat, Paige Hieger, Samuel Hieger, Philip Hodges, Rebecca Hough, Haylee Householter, Abigail Johnson, Douglass Johnson, Kamdyn Johnson, Levi Johnson, Maddison Johnson, Joshua Juenemann, Aubrey Kaiser, Peyton Kavanagh, Jonathan Kennedy, Kelsey Ketcher, Lauren King, Laine Kinion, Nicholas Kitchen, Caleb Kline, Sadie Kossow, Brayden Kuntz, Nicholas Lake, Kennedy Lancaster, Derek Leamer, Hanna Leiker, Robyn Logan, Dawson Maring, Jenna McCartney, Kayden Montey, Jackson Montgomery, Madison Montre, Trevor Mullen, Paige Musselwhite, Brennan Norwood, Christy Pahls, Amber Palen, Morgan Perez, Jose Pinzon, Gannon Radenberg, Melissa Ramirez, Dalton Ramsey, Lance Rassette, Lauren Raubenstine, Gage Roberts, Jordan Ross, Holly Sanderson, Meghan Sankey, Camdyn Schreiber, Gracie Schroeder, August Schulke, Sara Smith, Emma Snyder, Sarah Snyder, Michael Sovis, Madison Stack, Cole Stein, Cade Sterrett, Chris Stoppel, Luke Streit, Jacob Sweet, Annie Taggart, Molly Temple, Maddison Teschke, Meredith Tillberg, Huynh Tran, Michelle Treloggen, Ethan Truong, Bailey Underwood, Levi Unruh, Kaylee Warren, Bryan Weikle, Dylan Wentzel, Clayton White, Colton White, Zaine White, Blake Wilcox, Harper Williams, Nicholas Wilson, Stephen Wolfmane, Demi Wolters, Ethan Zajac

 

Scott

Scott City: Macy Berning, William Cupp, Kevin Duong, Lanae Haupt, Trace Mulligan, Emma Price, Chase Rumford, Irit Sanchez, Makaela Stevens, Jack Thomas, Edward Tilton, Kylee Trout, Tyler Vondracek, Parker Vulgamore, Piper Wasinger

 

Sedgwick

Andale: Cayden Albers, Carly Brasser, Paiton Bruce, Camberlyn Dalton, Sophia Easter, Kasidee Eck, Carson Fair, Peyton Hastings, Drake Holmes, Braden Horsch, Aspen Liby, Canyon Liby, Hannah Marx, Braden Meyer, Nolan Meyer, Matthew Moore, Bartholomew Neville, Carter Probst, Kendall Rau, Maguire Sullivan, Malone Sullivan  

Bel Aire: Ryan Derry, Nikita Hammond, Thomas Kempf, James Myose, Isabelle Pfeifer, Natalie Pfeifer, Taylor Sweat 

Benton: Delaney Parr 

Cheney: Taton Bennett, Janelle Bergkamp, Natalie Craig, Sarah Gegen, Taryn Lonker, Michael Montgomery, Marisa Rodriguez, Emma Lea Rust, Jeffrey Thisius, Sabrina Veith 

Clearwater: Alexis Cash, Chloe Earp, Grace Gorges, Mary Matlock, Kale Mills, Rylie Noland, Nolan Streit 

Colwich: Grace Buessing, Anna Dold, Alivia Dome, Andrea Fuhrman, Trevor Martin, Caitlin Murray, Michael Post, Alexander Scott, Tyler Wegerer 

Derby: Averi Baker, Kendall Cottrell, Erica Doesken, Allison Drouhard, Makinsey Farber, Jacob Howard, Reece Johnson, Kayleigh Johnston, Michael Klein, Michelle Le, Harli Lowmaster, Rileigh Mahoney, Emily McKee, Heather Mills, Holly Mills, Sarah Onken, Addison Parks, Ryan Pater, Brooke Prunier, Haley Smith, Jestin Wright 

Douglass: Callie Humbolt

Eastborough: Margaret Gann, Samuel Hesse, Michael Safley, Jackson Wilcox 

Garden Plain: Sydnee Becker, Erin Dye, Haley Hays, Sarah Kelley, Trevor Stuhlsatz 

Goddard: Victoria Brenneis, Allissa Craven, Karson Dugan, Cael Fahnestock, Dori Freund, Logan Hamilton, Maggie Hamilton, Malia Haught, Jackson Jobe, Hope Klausmeyer, Madison Klausmeyer, Madeline Lane, Samantha Lashley, Sydney Lefevre, Taryn Lubbers, Meghan McGehee, Logan Nemechek, Ashley Peery, Blaine Peery, Natalie Scheer, Skyler Stuckey, Sydney Weaver 

Haysville: Amanda Hatfield, Grace Linn, Amaya Molinar, Bradley Richards, Parker Woodworth 

Kechi: Mark Hedstrom, Hayley Nattier 

Maize: Ethan Bennett, Madeline Bennett, Daniel Bliss, Southatta Chanvannasee, Sydney Clements, Madison Golden, Luke Harpenau, Andrew Haskell, Kynlie Ibarra, Alaina Kastens, Felix Kopycinski, Makayla Russell, Emma Shoemaker, Brittany Vogel 

Mount Hope: Morgan May, Kari Lies, Sydnee Shive 

Mulvane: Destiny Berry, Grace Myears, Emily Nolting, Kylee ODell, Regan Wright 

Park City: Brooke Bair, Cadence Ciesielski, Cameron Maltz, Kristen Schrag, Kaleonahenani Vincent 

Peck: Madeline Roberts 

Valley Center: Rachel Binau, Lillian Bolte, Eli DeBaun, Reagan Fischer, David McCune, Emma Meyer, Reagan Moege, Sophia Neal, Jered Norris, Carson Orr, Elana Schmelzle, Hope Wedel, Sarah Wolfe 

Viola: Kaden Bradshaw, Matthew Pauly 

Wichita: Tara Abbott, Lindsay Adams, Weston Ahles, Cristina Alamos, Jacob Alkhoury, Zachory Allred, Colin Anderson, Katelyn Andrist, Lauren Anglemyer, Johnathan Antholz, Zachary Arensman, Rebekah Arnold, Evelyn Ary, Heidi Asmussen, Savannah Ast, Caroline Barber, Brooklyn Barclay, Mayece Barnaby, Samuel Bartlett, Taylor Bauman, Conner Betts, Delaney Bird, Emma Bise, Grace Blackman, Baylee Bloom, Spencer Bosley, Cameron Bradley, Makenzie Bradley, Christian Bright, Leah  Brock, Blake Brogden, Emma Brooks, Jacob Brown, Ashlyn Bugbee, Taylor Bugbee, Brooke Bulloch, Brianna Bushell, Alyssa Byers, Braden Byers, Akayla Calhoun, Anna Capps, Rebecca Carney, Gabe Carnley, Brandon Carp, Leslie Carvalho, Dominic Castelli, Zeynep Celik, Hannah Chadd, Farhan Chowdhury, Gage Christiansen, Denea Clark, Hannah Coggeshall, Brooke Coltrane, Emily Conner, Nolan Conrad, Alyssa Cooke, Miles Cooper, Amber Cox, Alaina Cunningham, John Cunningham, Kendra Cunningham, Terra Cutler, Riley Dandurand, Drew Davis, Madalynn Davis, Matthew Davis, Erika De La O, Kaleb Deffenbaugh, Jason Dester, Juliana Doolittle, Rachel Dworak, Isabelle Elmore, Olivia Elmore, Noah Enders, Kayli Esser, Morgan Esworthy, Luke Evans, Yvette Fabela, Edwin Falcon-Alvarez, Audrey Farrell, Charlotte Fathi, Antonio Fenton, Patrick Flett, Maria Frank, Natalie Freed, Alyssa Fullington, Rochelle Gallant, Evelyn Garcia, Francisco Garcia, Manuel Garcia, Tyler Gatley, Angela Gearhardt, Ashley Geist, Patrick George, April Gerhardus, Gabrielle Gibson, Madeleine Gillispie, Rogelio Gomez, Savannah Goolsby, Gage Gottschalk, Ryan Grabman, Emmalee Gragg, William Graham, Avery Green, Caiden Gronlie, Carter Guyer, Laila Haggar, Ellie Hahn, Saylor Hale, Paige Hallacy, Clayton Hardin, Samuel Hardin, Kayla Hart-Jones, Joseph Hathaway, Madison Hegarty, Kayla Henderson, Elizabeth Herrman, Luke Hesse, Madelyn Hilgers, Holly Hill, Brittyn Hipp, Brenna Hogan, Eric Honas, Parker Hoopes, Cameron Hoppas, Sarah Howard, Julia Howey, Brennah Hughes, Lily Hurt, Daniel Binh Huynh, Joann Irvin, Chelsie Jackson, Madison Jensen, Addison Johnson, Julia Johnson, Kassidy Johnson, Chase Jordan, Graham Kanagy, Benjamin Kellerman, Rachel Kersey, Courtney Kessler, Kaden Keusler, Kelsey Klein, Justin Koegeboehn, Mia Kossover, Derek  Kratzer, Shelby Kraus, Kinsley Kubik, Kami Landwehr, Jacob Lang, Blair Lashley, Jenna Laughlin, Rickey Lee III, Madison Leierer, Grace Leonard, Natalie Leonard, Matthew Leyba, Olivia Link, Ethan Lopez, London Love, Randi Loyd, Tanner Luce, Andrew Luttrell, Grant Luttrell, Madeline Maholland, Avery Malloy, Leah Mans, Sydney Martinson, Zachary Mathis, Mason Matney, Lauryn Mauler, Parker McCafferty, Chandler McCormick, Cooper McGill, Elizabeth McKinley, Ethan McMillan, Carson Meares, Matthew Melchor, Brooke Merriman, Graycee Meyer, Dorothea Mies, Haley Miller, Sadie Mills, Kate Molitor, Joshua Montgomery, Seth Montgomery, Emme Mount, Timothy Munson, Thomas Murillo, Hieu Nguyen, Ian Nichols, Andrew Nordberg, Kindel Nordhus, Hannah Olson, Sophia Oneslager, Nicholas Onofrio, Jadin Oreilly, Audrey Oxler, Bailey Palecki, Noah Pennington, Baileigh Pepper, Isabella Perez, Trinity Pfaff, Carley Phelps, Ryan Phillis, Haley Pierce, Carlie Pracht, Ashley Pritchard, Nicholas Prue, Morgan Purdy, Lucinda Ramser, Riley Ranzau, Ryan Ranzau, Ashley Rediger, Scotney Reichenberger, Sydney Reid, Xena Rentas, Aundrea Reynolds, Paul Reynolds, Azarael Rodriguez, Kyle Rollins, Alyssa Rooker, Rachel Root, Jenna Rose, Hailey Ross, Kortney Rowe, Lauren Rudy, Joshua Russell, Brady Ryan, Aidet Salazar, Maycie Sanders, John Schaefer, Jacob Schif, Raylin Schneweis, Kassie Schuckman, Nicholas Setser, Sophia Shaar, Steven Sheahon, Susan Shelden, Lakin Shelton, Siera Shirley, Jacob Shove, Brian Simon, Carolyn Singleterry, Amanda Smith, Kali Soyez, Anna Spencer, Gabriel Spexarth, Nicholas Sprowls, Anna Stamps, Sydney Stauffer, Tyler Stedman, Maura Steincamp, Kaylin Stenger, Lauren Stevens, Madison Stevens, Madison Stiffler, Olivia Stingo, Amanda Stuhlsatz, Lizeth Sustaita-Delgado, Stratton Szanyi, Venus Thanasouk, Carrington Thom, Alicia Thurston, Annie Tinker, Kathryn Torline, Carter Tos, Brenden Tran, Evan Tschosik, Brian Vanderhoof, Christina Vavra, William Vetter, Joseph Vigilius, Ashley Von Mosch, Clara Wade, Jeffrey Wake, Lydia Waner, Lillian Ward, Justin Watkins, Alexia Weatherby, Eric Webb, Audrey Werner, Kaylee West, Allison Wheeler, Brittany White, Carson White, Hunter Williamson, Cole Wilson, Kelsey Wilson, Evan Winningham, Gabrielle Winter, Parker Winter, Hayden Witt, Matthew Wolgast, Sydney Wolgast, Jacob Worm, Molly Worm, Bryce Wright, Mikaela Wright, Daithin Wycoff, Landon Young, Jenna Znamenak, Bailey Zogleman, Halle Zwetow, Lauren Zwiesler

 

Seward

Kismet: Jose Avila 

Liberal: Manuel Aguero, Moises Alvarez, Joshua Diazdeleon, Merrick Dodge, Ethan Frerichs, Hunter Hatcher, Ana Herrera, Kaitlyn Kirk, Kevin Loya, Brian Martinez, Emireth Monarrez, Diana Najera, Erick Rodriguez, Laci Rush, Emanuel Serrano, Hallie Wettstein 

Topeka: Lucas Becker

 

Shawnee

Auburn: Cole Baker, Sofie Conard, Trent Dodge, Clare Fallon, Savannah Lane, Jaybe Shufelberger, Karson Younger 

Berryton: Dominick Bonura, Rylee Boyd, Jadyn Cress, Amber Eggenberger, Reid Holthaus, Eric Hutley, Bailey Lincoln, Tamara McConnell, Jarrett Pitman, Trevor Rand, Abigail Rebollar, Madisyn Ward, Jayson Zuperku 

Merriam: Mason McLenon 

Overbrook: Cade Holmes 

Rossville: Joshua Adee, Kylee Badura, Morgan Marshall, Hannah Miller, Kathleen Schuler, Rebecca Wagner 

Shawnee: Alexis Eskina, Lindsey Hannam 

Silver Lake: Jarek Clark, Joshua Dallman, Samantha Fischer, Coda Gerber, Mackensie Haverkamp, Jenna Johnson, Scott Kuhn, Jacob Lindstrom, Tagen Lindstrom, Taylor Martin, Carlie Thompson 

Tecumseh: Brett Funk, Whitney Haller, Samantha Hubbell, Korrie Kennedy, Katherine Leone, Jordan Loebel, Jasmine Morey, Kaitlan Muzingo, Haley Richards, Kinsley Searles, Kale Stahl 

Topeka: Jordan May, Lauren Ailslieger, Gavin Alexander, Sydney Alexander, Jaiden Anderson, Kathryn Artiles, Addison Ash, Makaila Astle, Allexis Bahner, Lucy Barker, Avery Barta, Ashley Bartels, John Baybutt, Tyler Beavers, Christopher Berry, Justin Beteta, Molly Biggs, Bryson Bitler, Lynsey Bledsoe, Samuel Blindt, Charles Bohlender, Alyssa Boland, Alec Boyd, Morgan Boyer, Allison Branam, Grant Brooke, Rachel Brown, Alexandria Brun, Tyler Burns, August Chapas, Abigail Clifton, Kristen Collom, Michael Conaway, Kilian Cox, Trent Cox, Hunter Creech, Alexandra Crowl, Brody Cunningham, Rachael Damerval, Kathryn Dehn, Cara Dister, Madeline Donaldson, Michael Duncan, John Eddy, Diana El-Koubysi, Camber English, Vania Espinoza-Avila, Timothy Etzel, Taylor Evans, Katelyn Feist, Alexandra Ferguson, Zachary Fleming, Madelyn Foster, Tara Foster, Emma Francis, Blaine Fry, Christina Funk, Kylea Gillaspie, Katherine Greenleaf, Maria Grimes, Rachel Grollmes, Katherine Gurera, Sara Haggard, Julia Hammes, Taylor Harden, Christopher Hargreaves, Mason Hartter, Avery Hauschild, Trace Henderson, Alexis Hetherington, Hunter Hiegert, Kaitlin Hiestand, Katelyn Hinck, Savannah Hinck, Chloe Hixson, Megan Hollar, Isabella Hubbell, Andrew Hudson, Benjamin Hulsing, Grace Hutchinson, Haley Hutton, John Hutton, Faith Jacobs, Angela Kay, Cole King, Sydney Kirmse, Tatum Knudtson, Luke Kramer, Austin Kruse, Dreah Kuckelman, Elaine LaRoche, Yixue Lin, Taylor Lincoln, Mason Loy, Kara McClendon, Gary Mcintosh, Sarah Meenen, Maesey Meier, Abigail Miller, Natalie Miller, Nathan Miller, Brenna Morrissey, Alexis Moser, Garrett Muller, Devontre Munoz, Kamryn Nickel, Nolan Omitt, Keelan Palmer, Bethany Piel, Trevor Poage, Madison Pokorny, Mallory Pokorny, Ethan Pretsch, Jackson Pugh, Kaylee Putthoff, Adam Reelfs, Amanda Reiter, Garret Rezac, Shannon Rezac, Randell Rhoten, Collin Ritchey, Madison Rogers, Alexa Scheer, Riley Scherer, Matthew Schlossman, Mary Schmidt, Cecilia Schmitz, Madison Schnacker, Hannah Schneider, Scott Schultz, Jeremiah Shipman, Mayra Sigala, Lexie Sjeklocha, Arabella Smith, Sophia Sparks, Cameron Stanley, Brett Steverson, Anna Taddiken, Zachary Tetuan, Benjamin Thoeni, Heather Thummel, Carson Tjelmeland, Katherine Todd, Mickenzie Toler, Carsen Turner, Mackenzie Waggoner, Morgan Webber, Noah Wells, Lauren West, Spencer West, Roland Westling, Kaytlin White, Alexander Wilson, Hannah Wilson, Courtney Wohletz

 

Sheridan

Grinnell: Sean Robben

Hoxie: Samuel Bretz, Maiah Castle, Rebekah Castle, Nicole Heim, Latham Schwarz, Dylan Weimer

 

Sherman 

Goodland: Devinee Borgmann, Jamie Nemechek, Chelsea Phillips, Kinsey Volk, Rachel Witman

 

Smith

Lebanon: Adalynne Haresnape 

Smith Center: Kaden Meitler, Sienna Wingerson

 

Stafford

Macksville: Sophie Filbert, Jacob Suiter 

St. John: Taylor Clark, Olivia Falk, Cashe McVey, Bree Meyer, Tara Nelson 

Stafford: Caleb Hildebrand

 

Stanton

Johnson: Gunner Gum, Colby Schweizer, Chantry Williamson 

Manter: Bailey Sipes

 

Stevens

Hugoton: Britta Beesley, Sydney Beesley, Claire Clark, Sesthleng Garcia, Julia Romo

 

Sumner

Argonia: Alyssa Hammond, Caitlyn Hammond, Seth Hemberger, Amelia Kollmeyer, Jesse Tracy 

Caldwell: Justin Brown, Jaryn Halling 

Clearwater: Jenna Stonehocker 

Conway Springs: Collin Koester, Joshua Koester, Zachary Mercer, Lucas Mies, Karlee Osner 

Milton: Kenna Hibbs 

Mulvane: Robert Brown, Peyton Christian 

Oxford: Ainsley Carson, Callen Shimkus, Dalton Silhan 

South Haven: Macy Palmer, Rachel Turek 

Wellington: Tyler Brown, Ian Groom, Logan Jones, Brecken Lawrence, Lauren Scheufler, Rachel Walker, Jadyn Wolf

 

Thomas

Colby: Bailey Britton, Brittany Foss, Abbie Kummer, Nathan Lee, Brock O'Brien, Cosette O'Brien, Gage Winger, Madison Zimmerman 

Monument: Andrea Kuhlman 

Oakley: Avery Evins 

Rexford: Jarrod Dible

 

Trego 

Ellis: Lindsay Augustine 

Wakeeney: Helen Giefer, Sybil Giefer, Cole Gillman-Goss

 

Wabaunsee

Alma: Andrew Henderson, Kassidi Huff, Hunter Mussetter, Luke Swicegood 

Eskridge: Madison Widau 

Maple Hill: Scott Ewing, Preston Fordham, Samuel Gleason, Cooper Imthurn, Haley Reiners, Hadley Schreiner, Jessica Vanstory 

McFarland: Jacob Drennon 

Paxico: Alicia Flach, Philip Haynos, Erica Stuhlsatz, Louis Vopata

 

Wallace

Sharon Springs: Cassidy Kriegh

Wallace: Haylee Hennick

Weskan: Gregory Kuykendall

 

Washington

Barnes: Taylor Bruna 

Clifton: Lori Leiszler 

Greenleaf: Lauren Simmons, Tyler Simmons  

Hanover: Aundrea Bruna, Emily Hendrickson, Kylie Hynek, Caleb Martin, Jeffrey Martin, Rachel Scherling 

Hollenberg: Morgan Phillips 

Linn: Kalen Richardson, Tanner Spence, Liza Van Der Merwe 

Morrowville: Holly Delay

Palmer: Evan Bott, Karsyn Smith

Washington: MaKinna Bentz, Grace Otott, Scuyler Zenger

 

Wichita

Leoti: Morgen Budde, Tucker Graff, Aaron Ridder, Rene Santillana Padilla, Summer Smades

Marienthal: Abigail Ridder

 

Wilson

Buffalo: Caroline Kimberlin

Fredonia: Emily Ehrlich

Neodesha: Jillian Canterbury, Kadyn Krokstrom

 

Woodson

Humboldt: Zoey Rinehart

Yates Center: Kobe Forsyth, Melanie Robbins

 

Wyandotte

Bonner Springs: Aiden Bourman, Karly Brungardt, Isaac Florez, Rhianna Thomas, Maryam Zlitni 

Edwardsville: Marc Hinnen, Jose Lopez

Kansas City: Anoud Aljbour, Ryan Bach, German Castillo, Nayeline Coronilla-Guerrero, Vania Davis, Madison Droppelmann, Estefani Fernandez, Rogelio Fernandez, Selene Gallegos, Brian Garcia Sandoval, Emma Golden, Noel Guzman, Bryan Hill, Michael Holst, Jian-Yang Huang, Jessica Hutchings, Daijah Jones, Caleb Keltner, Calder Knapp, Jaime Knight, He Ling, Elvia Lopez-Morales, Marley Lowe, Scout Molder, Richard Pappert, Holly Phalen, Charles Roark, Brisa Silvestre-Castillo, Cynthia Smith, Michelle Smith, Paukhansuan Sonna, Antoinette Starks, Alexis Streeter, Brianna Streeter, Eric Terrazas, Nancy Vang, Ana Vasquez

Out of state

U.S. Territories

Armed Forces Europe: Tristan Korff, Julianna Tims

Armed Forces Pacific: Ellen Canine

 

Alaska 

Wasilla: Autumn Johnson

 

Arizona 

Chandler: Tatum Hogenes, Annie Rogers 

Phoenix: Kathryn Rogg 

Scottsdale: Max Solod, Jaiden Valencia 

Tucson: Laura Levin, Kyle Smith

 

Arkansas 

Benton: Lenzie Newman 

Bentonville: Elizabeth Handy, Derek McGuire, Lydia Paxton 

Centerton: Katherine Ezell 

Fayetteville: Theresa Markwardt 

Greenbrier: Riley Harlan 

Hindsville: Holly Anderson 

Mayflower: Sarah Allbritton 

Rogers: Lindsey Taylor

 

California 

Bakersfield: Matthew Wade, Paige Walker, Kamron Willman 

Capitola: Austin Bookout 

Chico: Tanner Weast 

Clovis: Rebecca Maxon 

Downey: Hunter Stout 

El Segundo: Ryan Segers 

Escondido: Luke Bons 

Fremont: Claire Stastka 

Galt: Ashley Nelson 

Garden Grove: Brett Wozniak 

Healdsburg: Lauren Plum 

Huntington Beach: Mikayla Edwards, Christian Moore 

Lafayette: Brett Headley, Eric Headley 

Livermore: Karen Roddy 

Los Angeles: Ryan Donnelly 

Mission Viejo: Emily Orville 

Moorpark: Ryan Young 

Paso Robles: Levi Bradley 

Ripon: Makenna Duncan 

Rocklin: Alexandra Burnham 

San Diego: Napua Glossner 

San Juan Bautista: Madison Andrade 

Santa Ana: Cameron Illingworth 

Santa Clarita: Lucas Herme 

Santa Monica: Jessica Tomasello 

Saratoga: Stephen McInnis 

Seal Beach: Adam Simonetti 

Seaside: Jajuan Mosley 

St. Helena: Connor Chesky 

Temecula: Emily Crain 

Templeton: Carra Kruse 

Tipton: Serena Schotanus 

Tracy: Klein Joseph Obcena 

Vandenberg Air Force Base: Jason Slocum

 

Colorado 

Amherst: Austin Vieselmeyer 

Atwood: Kristi Cook 

Aurora: Lauren Boye 

Berthoud: Nicholas Yuska 

Broomfield: Taylor Witte 

Brush: Abigail Roberts 

Burlington: Alexis Brenner 

Castle Rock: Abigail Bohrer 

Centennial: Drew Rau, Will Rau 

Colorado Springs: Allison Arredondo, Natalie Hummell, Logan Hyland, Bradley King, Abbey Meier, Christian Moden, Jenna Mourn 

Denver: Sofie Appel, Michaela Fullerton, Sabine Hoff, Jada Moore, Nicholas VanWagner 

Dinosaur: Antoinette Dorris 

Elbert: Madalyn Rohr 

Evergreen: Taylor Crawford 

Fort Collins: Alyssa Cohn, Libby Couture, Emily Myers, Bailey Nemechek 

Fort Lupton: Sydney Bowman 

Fowler: Gabriella Leone 

Galeton: Bailey Erickson 

Granby: Mackenzie Deplata 

Grand Junction: Max Marsh 

Greeley: Meghan Gillmore 

Henderson: Eric Schroeder 

Highlands Ranch: Ayesha Leeper, Carly Murphy 

Julesburg: Madison White 

Larkspur: Brenden Reilly, Harper Reilly 

Las Animas: Alison Wilson 

Limon: Brooke Younger 

Littleton: Amelia Brandt, Andrew Brandt

Lone Tree: Logan Cone 

Monument: Tucker Balman, Abigail Kugler, Kate Soto, Stephen Vaughn 

Morrison: Adeline Johnson 

New Castle: Abigail Hutchinson 

Northglenn: Kaylah McCabe 

Otis: Nolan Krause 

Parker: Emma Carmichael, Allison Conard, Caitlyn Conard, Catherine Millis, Cole Neely, Makenzee Weems, Benjamin Yerich, Madison Zimmerman

Peyton: Abbigail Eckelberry, Hannah Mancini, Marisa Mensen 

Sedalia: Kristen Roberts 

Thornton: Katelyn Flynn 

Trinidad: Joshua Waller 

Westminster: Kendra Cavill, Jordan Vail, Simon Worthley 

Windsor: Blake Hemeyer, Cydney Hemeyer, Austin Smith 

Wray: Madalyn Soehner

 

Delaware 

Wilmington: Che Jackson

 

Florida 

Apollo Beach: Deanda Brooks 

Bonita Springs: Megan Wineinger 

Dover: Caleb Logan 

Panama City: Adrianna Lovelace 

St. Petersburg: Claire Dewechter

 

Georgia 

Columbus: Lisa Holliday, Ellie Pirog, Molly Pirog 

Dawsonville: Miranda Hill 

Hartwell: Ty Kim 

Peachtree City: Jacob Daily 

Rome: Lance McDonald 

Roswell: Sarah Kish

 

Hawaii 

Kailua: Devin Pena 

Kapolei: Miguel Guzman 

Wahiawa: Jeffrey Schad 

Waimanalo: Teana Adams-Kaonohi

 

Idaho 

Rigby: Marci Stuart

 

Illinois 

Addison: Kaitlyn Henke 

Algonquin: Olivia Hughes 

Alhambra: Peyton Nagel 

Aurora: Sara Hene 

Barrington: Mary Ketel, Quinn Ketel, Aaron Sarkar 

Bloomington: Mason Wittman 

Carterville: Jacob Eklund 

Cerro Gordo: Sierra Day 

Clinton: Matthew Overton 

Coal Valley: Landon Taets 

Columbia: Joseph Louis 

Crystal Lake: Madeleine Carey, Carley Frisch 

Dallas City: Ashlyn Gilpin 

Dixon: Molly Biggs 

Elburn: Mia Wells 

Elgin: Alyssa Durrant 

Elmhurst: Evan Sedlacek 

Fox River Grove: Nikolas Kutrombis 

Frankfort: Mitchell Bennett, Brett Jennrich 

Freeburg: Ryan Leadley 

Glen Ellyn: Brooke Engel 

Godfrey: Sarah Spond, Grace Stobbs 

Grand Ridge: Emily Bernard 

Grayslake: Sarah Hoffman, Julia Seeger 

Highland Park: Marie Biondi 

Hinsdale: Lucy Fischer, Daniel Klein 

Huntley: Jacob Kemperas 

Knoxville: Erik Engebretson 

La Salle: Jennifer Alvey-Dzierzynski 

Lake Zurich: Sallie Gutt, Matthew Schwartz 

Leland: Jensen Parks 

Loami: Samantha Mies 

Manchester: Olivia Hoots 

Maryville: Bryson Baker 

McHenry: Andrea Murray 

Mundelein: Jordan Daurer 

Neoga: Nicholas Katz 

New Berlin: Molly Weast 

New Lenox: Elizabeth Kritikos 

Normal: Melody Holland, Glenn Kinley 

Oswego: Jordan Williams 

Park Ridge: Emma Iacovella 

Philo: Lindsey Decker 

Pittsfield: Reagan Hoskin 

Plainfield: Lillie Flock, Joseph Kapral 

Ramsey: Haley Watts 

Springfield: James Banks, Healy Funderburg 

St. Charles: Chloe Fanning 

Tinley Park: Noah Berchman 

Village of Lakewood: Madelyn Hollander 

Warsaw: Nathan Cameron 

Waterloo: Ashley Hartman, Katharine Kennedy, Kelly Papenberg, Camille Toal 

Wayne City: Hallie Anderson 

West Dundee: Vanessa Bogs 

Wheaton: Emily Gregg

 

Indiana 

Batesville: Annie Schoetmer 

Battle Ground: LLasmin Soto Moore 

Carmel: Caitlin Young

Elkhart: Emily Prugh 

Fishers: Jessica Barnett 

Goshen: Meagan Parisi 

Hobart: Donald Herzog

 

Iowa 

Albia: Trent Garver 

Baxter: Kaitlyn Headlee 

Bedford: Emma Lucas 

Bettendorf: Alyssa Paulson 

Cedar Rapids: Nicholas Koechner, Raili Siebert 

Council Bluffs: Grace Koenig, Madison Mann 

Cushing: Terra Heilman 

Duncombe: Megan Montgomery 

Iowa City: Chois Lightfoot 

Johnston: Brandon Vu 

North Liberty: Brendan Mott 

Norwalk: Cacy Larson 

Panora: Jamy Randol 

Shenandoah: Mikayla Adkins, Natalie Gilbert 

Urbandale: Erin Kleppe 

Waterloo: Benjamin Sinnott

 

Kentucky 

Burkesville: Candice Hostetler 

Gilbertsville: Kirsten Prindle

 

Maryland 

Bowie: Justin Davis 

Clarksville: Amy Howard 

Damascus: Kaitlyn Desmond 

Jefferson: Megan Pelan, Katelyn Williams 

Walkersville: Ashlee Fleming 

Westminster: Avery Dull

 

Massachusetts 

Boston: Sarah Mullin 

Grafton: Svea Knight 

Tyngsboro: Luke Beckstein

 

Michigan 

Cement City: Elizabeth Ayers

Imlay City: Kristine Davis 

Vicksburg: Mary Ann Houts 

Waterford: Jessica Lesh 

Wheeler: Jared Searles 

Zeeland: Ashley Braam

 

Minnesota 

Austin: Blake Forbes, Colton Ivers 

Cottonwood: Brooke Errington

Eden Prairie: Gabriela Gutierrez, Richard Gutierrez

Edina: Tyler Eckberg 

Gibbon: Haley Schwecke 

Hastings: Patricia Werner 

Jasper: Tristen Pals 

Kimball: Abbey Schiefelbein 

Lakeville: Adam Hazlett 

Le Center: Amelia Schatz 

Mahtomedi: Michael Rohlinger 

Plymouth: Derek Rief, Caroline Scheldrup 

Prior Lake: Lydia Johnson 

Stillwater: Julia Miller 

Woodbury: Matthew Paulson

 

Mississippi 

Holly Springs: Kieora Nichols

 

Missouri 

Adrian: Samantha Costigan, Maly Sears 

Anderson: Carlie Dill 

Appleton City: Casey Hilte 

Archie: Mackenzie Mawson 

Arnold: Abigail Butel 

Asbury: Gabriel Elliott 

Ballwin: Laura Kaempfe, Margaret Schindler 

Battlefield: Cooper Hutfless 

Bland: Connor Gorrell 

Blue Springs: Madeline Evans, Ethan Fields, Brittney Keels, Payton Masoner, Riley Smith, Alaina Werremeyer, Jacob Williams 

Bolckow: Brooklynn Bennett 

Boonville: Amber Oerly 

Buckner: Marissa Peaslee 

Butler: Casinda Smith 

Cameron: Kylynn Mallen 

Carl Junction: Jackson Huffman 

Centerview: Clayton Bryant 

Chesterfield: Jaela Kirkpatrick, Nathan Sellers 

Cleveland: Jack Conklin 

Columbia: Jaren Lewis 

Cosby: Jordan Hill 

Cottleville: Kristen Kostecki 

Des Peres: Alison Loosmore, Abigail Swenson 

Excelsior Springs: Nicklaus King 

Faucett: Michael Modlin 

Fenton: Branden Bearden 

Florissant: Simone Boykin 

Glendale: Sydney Henry 

Grain Valley: Marshall Dobson 

Granby: Dustin McDermott 

Greenwood: William Carroll, Evan Fristo 

Harrisonville: Chance Kurzweil 

Holt: Kacie Weidmaier 

Independence: Meredith Park, Yvette Rito, Taylor Schumann 

Kansas City: Timothy Ahn, Reilly Alexander, Mary Allmon, Jacqueline Anzalone, Hanna Aydogan, Alex Becker, Brandon Bednar, Jessica Binckley, Michael Book, Jacob Bosak, Catherine Brown, Anne Burnam, Margaret Burns, Shane Cherry, Kyleigh Conkling, Nica Delarosa, Amelia Dubois, Nicholas Dusin, Jocelin Egeland, Jack Foster, Joshua Angelo Gabriel, Isabelle Gatapia, Layke Graybill, Natalie Grills, Courtney Harms, Audrey Henton, Molly Hoke, Emily Homolka, Shea Hoover, Kayla Huffman, Katherine Huyser, Meliha Islamovic, Paige John, Taya Josenberger, Teeosha King Walls, Andrew Kofoid, Sofia Leal Montoya, Dominic Legato, Kate Lyle, Joseph Mandacina, Sophia Mandacina, Elena Mannebach, Catherine Nelson, Ellie Neprud, Maren O'Connell, Aidan Patton, Brogan Patton, Cameron Patton, Mara Peek, Benjamin Pivovar, Drew Plum, William Reboulet, Nikela Reed, Hannah Richardson, Marta Richenburg, Tristan Rios, Matthew Rodrigues, Ryan Rogowski, Emily Runge, Zachary Sauer, Emily Siler, Jake Smith, Shae Turner, Brianna Wagoner, Lauren Walker, Kari Westberg, Ian Wilcox, Sydney Zimmerman 

Kearney: Carley Anders, Chloe Gillespie, Lilian Hollis 

Kingsville: Brennah Welch 

Kirkwood: Hannah Lovell 

Kissee Mills: Mason Fetter 

Lake Lotawana: Gabrielle Sundbom 

Lathrop: Brayde Adam 

Lee's Summit: Grace Allen, Theodore Attebury, Dirk Becker, Kayleigh Bellamy, Amelia Bresette, Hannah Brown, Harrisen Childs, Lina Elkishawi, Jackson Foster, Taylor Gardner, Morgan Hecker, Courtney Hiatt, Cameron Hicks, Serenity Holmes, Evan Jones, Hannah Keel, Laura Keener, Kathleen Laddish, Julia Munsell, Jonah Murray, Andrew Phipps, Payton Renner, Greyson Rogers, Anna Ryan, Jonah Sandring Wesemann, Clark Shaffstall, Joya Shelton, Madison Souder, Rowan Taylor, Juliana Valldeperas 

Leeton: Kennedy Early 

Liberty: MacKenna Franssens, Josi Frigon, Benjamin Madrigal, Maxwell Minette, Jackson Yahne 

Lone Jack: Alyssa Pemberton 

Ludlow: William Cramer 

Maryland Heights: Samantha Reynolds 

Maryville: Austin Drake 

Maysville: Cathryn Denny, Hannah Klippenstein 

Mayview: Allison Bertz 

Nevada: Laiken Cussimanio 

O'Fallon: Catherine Eyler, Nicolas Hornung, Kyle Reading 

Odessa: Emily Scott 

Oronogo: James Welborn 

Palmyra: Zachary Rosenkrans 

Parkville: Jackson Dixon, Sarah Knight, Carly Kullot, William Kullot, Matthew McGuire, Hannah Nelson, Nikolas Ruffini, Conrad Sandoz, Sterling Scott, Meredith Weiers 

Peculiar: Riley Linn, Shelby Martinez, Gabriel Sappington 

Platte City: Elizabeth Brown, Page Folck, Chloe Snow 

Pleasant Hill: Kayleigh Hitchcock, Grant Williams 

Pleasant Valley: Sophia Donnici 

Princeton: Lauren Cox 

Raymore: Drake Butler, Emily Goulding, Stephanie Krass, Zachary Newman, Cully Simpson, Jaylee Steinman 

Riverside: Katherine Herrera 

Rock Port: Darius Skillen 

Russellville: Taylor Case 

Sedalia: Maia Smith 

Smithville: JoBeth Hancock, Allison Moore 

Springfield: Raegan Brown, Aaron Collins, Stephen Kielhofner, Anna Rader, Natalie Rash, Anna Whiteley 

St. Charles: Jane Eilers, Mason Erhardt, Emma Witter 

St. Joseph: Eric Ashlock, Gwen Bachman, William McCarthy, Claire Richardson, Jessica Schenk, Sydney VanDyke 

St. Louis: Nicole Beard, Kyle Folsom, Kendalyn Furukawa, Jack Griesman, Mary LaBelle, Sabreena Leach, Madeline Poertner, Thomas Putnam, Maria-Claudia Smart-Rengifo 

St. Paul: Amber Pryor 

St. Peters: Jillian Hutson, Brian Lenhardt, Lucy Weston 

Stewartsville: Samantha O'Day 

Sunset Hills: Joseph Stewart 

Vandalia: Alec Adam, Paige Dameron 

Washburn: Jay Henry 

Washington: Abigail Mueller, Reid Posinski, Elizabeth Smith 

Webster Groves: Matthew Fuller 

Wentzville: Gabrielle Harlow, Maria Hazelbaker 

Weston: John Summers 

Wildwood: Jacob Dederer

 

Montana 

Colombia Falls: Tatum Mays 

Toston: Abby Leachman

 

Nebraska 

Atkinson: Brea Hostert 

Auburn: Bethany Kiekel 

Aurora: Gracee Pohlmann 

Ayr: Rachel Kort 

Beatrice: Chase Barber, Samantha Rzekonski

Bellevue: Cassandra Black, Kaitlyn Fye, Talon Hanssen 

Bellwood: Ivy Schmid 

Bennington: Olivia Persigehl 

Bertrand: Adyson Furlong 

Bridgeport: Molly Lambert 

Broken Bow: Brianna Mowrey 

Carleton: Matthew Wachtel 

Chester: Marc Poppe 

Columbus: Lane Egger, Paxton Myers 

Cozad: Whitney Applegate 

Diller: Caleb Schultis 

Elkhorn: James Osborn 

Geneva: Grace Jacobson 

Gothenburg: Ashley Kragelund, Zane Platter 

Grand Island: Carissa Jonak 

Gretna: Clarissa Meerian, Mary Zach 

Hardy: Blake Kirchhoff 

Hickman: Jaclyn Heinrich 

Holdrege: Anabelle Sanko 

Humphrey: Kaydie Brandl 

Indianola: Suzanne Roggenkamp 

Kearney: Hannah Williams 

La Vista: Benjamin Fulton, William Imig 

Lincoln: Mackenzie Cline, Jadyn Greisen, Elizabeth Hansen, Hayley Lindgren, Campbell Mandery, Emily Nelson, Courtney Onnen, Jadyn Pohlman, Kierlyn Schinker, Katherine Whitehead 

Louisville: Kelby Meisinger 

Loup City: Colleen Fulton 

Milligan: Kelsey Bigelow 

Niobrara: Abbigail Holz 

North Platte: Meghan Ward 

Oconto: Kelsey Kimble 

Odell: Bryston Warren 

Omaha: Hannah Bena, Jacob Billerbeck, Kylie Boldt, Payton Boldt, Keri Brock, Holly Crawford, Ryan Davelaar, Hayley DesCoteaux, Lauren Elliot, Maren Ellis, Marissa Gohr, Sydney Hanson, Brooke Heyne, Samuel Huff, Averi Humble, Rylee Johnson, Austin Kudrna, Brett Lafleur, Delaney McCabe, Isabella Miceli, Ryan Montgomery, Erin Morrissey, Jevin Peitzmeier, Dylan Phillips, Shaylin Ptacek, Brianna Raumaker, Emily Reddel, Rachel Seiffert, Bridget Snow, Ashley Somers, Sarah Troub, Joshua Wattier, Alexia Young 

Papillion: Nathan Bradley, Lauren Greiner, John Kalamaja, Julia Pechar, Madison Weichel 

Plattsmouth: Cassidy Hartig 

Roca: Josephine Medill, Jenae Tilford 

Scottsbluff: Ashlynn Haun 

St. Paul: Wyatt Schulz 

Stuart: Reaghan Engel 

Superior: Makenna Jensen, John Sullivan 

Surprise: Clare Kohl 

Valley: Colton Parmley 

York: Lillian Holthus, Rylee Opfer

 

Nevada 

Sparks: Melinda Moon

 

New Jersey 

Cherry Hill: Silvana Levesque 

Edgewater: Brin Brody 

Flanders: Gabrielle Maroulis 

Hillsborough: Taylor Chin

 

New Mexico 

Tijeras: Madison Thompson

 

New York 

Clifton Park: Alexandra Molnar 

Lewiston: Cody Sauvageau 

Long Beach: Stephanie Horowitz 

Peru: Allyson Huber

 

North Carolina 

Clayton: Isabella Murray 

High Point: Deanna Willard 

Huntersville: Sarah Warnky 

Waxhaw: Jessica Burger

 

North Dakota 

Minot Air Force Base: Martina Butler 

Rolette: Sydney Tastad 

Wing: Haley Vollmer

 

Ohio 

Archbold: Brandi Schnitkey 

Dayton: John Augustine 

Delaware: Sophia Sutton 

Germantown: Timothy Kohls 

Hudson: Patrick Just 

Perrysburg: Abigail Walter 

Walhonding: Ellie Kidwell 

Wauseon: Jack Stuber

 

Oklahoma 

Altus: Francisco Finch, Cameron Pavelschak 

Bartlesville: Margaret Keohohou 

Bluejacket: Brannan Vail 

Broken Arrow: Presli Pearson 

Copan: Holly Denton 

Edmond: Marissa Baird, Lily Short 

Kaw City: Laura Godfrey 

Luther: Megan Campbell 

Maysville: Regan Headrick 

Midwest City: Jordan Ebert 

Newcastle: Chase Mason 

Norman: Zachary Abell 

Oklahoma City: Naomi Pieper 

Okmulgee: Scott Andersen 

Tahlequah: Sierra Cox, Lauren Lane 

Tulsa: Carter Black, Kelly Crowley, Julia Gross, Mary Robertson, Shaelyn Ward 

Weatherford: Daniel Hubin 

Woodward: Logan Long

 

Oregon 

Baker City: Bryson Thomas 

Camp Sherman: Jordan Foss 

Harper: Audrey Marchek 

Hermiston: Reed Middleton

 

Pennsylvania 

Bradford: Robert Forbes 

Carlisle: Savanna Kimmell 

Furlong: Rachel Dodaro 

Greencastle: Jaephi Patterson 

Kempton: Morgan Kunkel 

Nottingham: Kaitlin Bell 

Pittsburgh: Sarah DeVader 

Wilkes Barre: Breige Greiss

 

South Carolina 

Summerville: McKenna Irick 

Taylors: Alex Dombrowski

 

South Dakota 

Highmore: Cagney Effling, Chesney Effling 

Ipswich: Macy Heinz 

North Sioux City: Ethan Redmond 

Sioux Falls: Jasmine Greer

Vermillion: Samuel Ward

 

Tennessee

Clarksville: Isaiah Galicia 

Cordova: Hannah L'Ecuyer 

Dandridge: Jaycee Schroeder 

Johnson City: Amanda Howland

 

Texas

Amarillo: Makaylee Longoria, Trenton Pharis 

Argyle: Timothy Wickstrum 

Austin: Rolando Aguilera, John Mock 

Azle: Abigail Kortokrax, Harleigh Schneider 

Burleson: Brookelynn Mackin 

Bynum: Nathan Galuppo, Nickolai Galuppo 

Canton: Hailey Celsur 

Cedar Park: Zayin Brunson 

China Spring: George Andrie 

Converse: Micah Hoover

Coppell: Andrew Thompson 

Copperas Cove: Matthew Coolman 

Cypress: Zelie Thompson 

Dallas: Marlena Acosta, Michaela Coulter, Emily Lang 

El Paso: Nicolas McKay

Euless: Wyatt Steining 

Fairview: Rachel Green 

Farmers Branch: Lydia Long 

Fort Hood: Nicole Beanblossom 

Fort Worth: Jaden Allenbrand, Ricardo Barrionuevo, Rebecca Hernandez 

Friendswood: Elizabeth Connell 

Frisco: Randy Dam, Darby Deans, Haley Jones, Katelyn Krejci, Morgan Meadows, Mackenzie Morris 

Harker Heights: Trinity Alter, Jacob Sticca 

Houston: Katie Allen, Dylan Stonebraker, Ronald Triplette 

Hurst: Erin Ruby

Irving: Christa Gorman, Esmira Mujkic 

Katy: Grace Worcester 

Keller: Morgan Elliott 

Kilgore: Cheyenne Swoope 

Leonard: Adrian Munoz 

Lewisville: Jacob Dashiell, Alexandrea Dearnbarger, Robert Dilts 

Liberty Hill: John Burk 

Little Elm: Callie Chambers 

Lubbock: Tiffany Tolley 

Magnolia: Elizabeth Moore, Samuel Moore 

McKinney: Alissa Bramlage, Jonah Douglass, Madison Franklin, Jimena Kilian 

Mico: Gabriela McNelly 

Montgomery: Raiden Adler, Reid Isaac 

Muleshoe: Cassidy Cage 

Murphy: Kendra Marstall 

Nolanville: Ivanna Nemeth 

Orange Grove: Elise Hesseltine 

Plano: Andrew Barenberg, Lina Parks 

Prosper: Erin Konvalin 

Rockport: Stephani Taylor 

Round Rock: Allison Chambers, Christopher Vaughn 

San Antonio: Matthew Bonnichsen, Anna Sandoval, Dylan Vance 

Sanger: Drake Phillips 

Schertz: Julia Deeb, Kiersten Rogers 

Southlake: Alana Neel, Aidan Rickelman 

Spring: Carson Connard, Zain Khichi 

Sugar Land: Ashlyn Bruns, Lauren Chamberlin 

Sunray: Connor Crownover 

Tioga: Faith McDonald 

Tyler: Garrett Tauscher, Jordan Tauscher 

Waller: Dalton Springer 

Waxahachie: Shelby Martin 

Weatherford: Kaitlyn Kidd 

Wichita Falls: Elayna Anderson, Lyndsie Schroeder 

Woodway: Kaitori Leveston

 

Utah 

Clinton: Maya Christo

 

Virginia 

Burke: Bridget O'Neill 

Edinburg: Jenna Kibler 

Fairfax: Samantha Rice 

Fort Eustis: Aidia Kite 

Fredericksburg: Peyton Lewis 

Haymarket: Nathaniel Carlston 

Penn Laird: Richard Clayton 

Spotsylvania: Michelle Koczan 

Stafford: Julia Salinas 

Williamsburg: Elizabeth Parkes

 

Washington 

Clarkston: Ethan Ulrich 

Kennewick: Hayley Peck 

Maple Valley: Allison Beach 

Oak Harbor: John Loschiavo 

Olympia: Eboni Bright 

Snohomish: Rachael Lillich

 

Wisconsin 

Appleton: Taylor Lauterbach 

Eau Claire: Ginger Harris 

Green Bay: Charles Sauter 

Hartland: Jonathan Oury 

Loyal: Miriam Reynaldo 

Manitowoc: Brady Norell 

Milwaukee: Samantha Robinson 

Oak Creek: Michaela Snead 

Oshkosh: Ashlyn Casey 

Sheboygan: Dru Kuck 

Sun Prairie: Jordain Sanger, Danielle Tehan 

Verona: Sophie Hawks 

Wild Rose: Jenna Thompson

 

Wyoming 

Carpenter: Reese Burnett 

Casper: Lauren Taubert 

Cheyenne: Sarah Wooldridge 

Laramie: Emma Roll

 

Out of country

Barbados: Antoni Hoyte-Small

Cayman Islands: Shalysa Wray

China: Fnu Aruhan, Po Him David Chan, Da Chen, Penghua Chen, Haotian Du, Meixuan Du, Kaiwen Duan, Yunrong Feng, Junyi Hu, Nuoyi Ouyang, Anran Qiu, Qingyun Rong, Ding Wang, Ting Wang, Yiming Wang, Yi Wen, Jianing Xie, Huan Xu, Liwen Xu, Yuru Xu, Qiling Zeng, Kaicheng Zhang, Pan Zhang, Han Zhao, Jiahui Zhao, Ziyu Zhao

France: Margot Decker, Karine-Marion Job

Germany: Max Huebner, Hannah McGurk

Greece: Konstantina Romaiou

Guyana: Chantoba Bright

Hungary: Lilla Barzo

India: Akshay Mhatre, Nandita Seetalam, Chahat Sehgal, Akansha Singh, Siddharth Yadav

Italy: Riccardo Leo, Tessa Mati, Anna Turco

Jamaica: Taishia Pryce, Lavaun Stephenson

Japan: Chiaki Kamiyama, Shunsuke Nobuchi, Satoru Okada, Shawn Koki Oshikawa, Ikuma Saito

Kuwait: Nour Mustafa

Latvia: Janis Asaris

Lithuania: Matas Adamonis

Malaysia: Xue Qi Fo, Wing Sing Leng

Mexico: Fernanda Cantu Corona

Nigeria: Emily Amakoh

Norway: Helene Ingvaldsen

Pakistan: Daniel Felix

Paraguay: Dominique Fraenkel Amarilla, Fabrizio Lopez Mellid, Ximena Lopez Mellid, Mauricio Machuca Mencia, Maike Rieder Amarilla, Maria Saucedo Fretes, Santiago Scavone Pereira, Ignacio Svetliza Spezzini

Poland: Matthieu Lenglain

Qatar: Fahmy Abdisheikh

Romania: Ioana Gheorghita

Rwanda: Patrick Mugisha

Saudi Arabia: Asser Fuad M Ahmed, Mustafa Al Jumaan, Mohammed Alanazi, Abdulmajeed Mansour A Alazwari, Neyaf Alharbi, Abdulkareem Alkhiary, Abdulaziz Almawash, Abdulwadud Almayouf, Mazen Almotairi, Faisal Almutairi, Saud Almutairi, Sahir Alomayri, Bander Alqassem, Majed Mohammed R Alshehri, Hamoud Alsubaii, Rashed Altamimi, Mohammed Asiri, Hassan Bahakim, Aseel Bakhribah, Mohammed Binakeel, Osama Habeeb, Omar Kobaini, Loay Salem

South Korea: Seunghyeok Hyun, Dongam Jeong

Switzerland: Fernanda Gerber

Turkmenistan: Yslam Akmyradov

Turks and Caicos Islands: Akia Guerrier

United Arab Emirates: Manal Alblooshi, Lavanya Kumar

United Kingdom: Shannon Dukes, Niamh Mcsherry

Yugoslavia: Ivana Maodus