1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Fall 2019 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University students earn fall semester honors 

Thursday, Jan. 9, 2020

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record. Some cities may listed be outside of the geographical area of their county based on the student's records.
If a student's name is not listed, please contact the appropriate college dean's office or the Office of the Registrar at 785-532-6254 or registrar@k-state.edu for assistance.
Written by:
 Taylor Provine, 785-532-1543, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

MANHATTAN — More than 4,220 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the fall 2019 semester.

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 graded credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records.

The following students earned honors from Kansas State University:

 

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, ChautauquaCherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, CoffeyComanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, LaneLeavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out of state

U.S. Territories

AlabamaAlaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

IdahoIllinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

Louisiana

 

Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, MississippiMissouri, Montana

Nebraska, NevadaNew Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Dakota

TennesseeTexas

Utah

Virginia

WashingtonWisconsin, Wyoming

Out of country

To see students listed in countries, please click on the words linked above. 

Kansas Counties 

Allen 

Humboldt: Kira Mcreynolds 

Iola: Madison Carlin, Cassandra Delich, Caitlin Dreher, Chassis Hoepker, Cole Regehr, Clara Wicoff 

Moran: Mackenzie Tynon

 

Anderson 

Colony: Colton Strickler

Garnett: Corey Bowen, Tessa Jirak, Katie Lybarger   

Greeley: Maci Rockers   

Welda: Austin Adams

 

Atchison 

Atchison: Stone Clark, Mary Colwell, Lucas Ervin, Anthony Lutz, Austin Piper, Julie Schrick, Benjamin Siebert, Riley Smith   

Cummings: Celina Binkley   

Effingham: Jacob Chalfant, Amber Kelly   

Lancaster: Savanna Cohorst   

Muscotah: Lane Scoggins

 

Barber 

Isabel: Andrea Vierthaler   

Sharon: Emily Hrencher

 

Barton 

Albert: Brandon Keller  

Ellinwood: Kynlee Doll, Michaela Hughes, Cameron Williams   

Great Bend: Nolan Barton, Kerby Depenbusch, Camryn Dunekack, Quinton Elliott, Anna Frizell, Baleigh Fry, Alyssa Keller, Sarah Keller, Sarah Mauler, Dodge Nily, Stevee Nily, Phane Pedigo, Bethany Reiser, Marcus Schmeidler, Christopher Wright   

Hoisington: Braxton Donovan, Gannon Radenberg   

Pawnee Rock: Emily Hammond

 

Bourbon 

Bronson: William Holeman   

Fort Scott: Gavin Fry, Dacey Simpson, Brody Southwell   

Redfield: Alex Brock   

Uniontown: Benjamin Labbe

 

Brown 

Fairview: Mikayla Deters   

Hiawatha: Garrett Binns, Larke Edelman, Alexis Feldkamp, Korey Kneisley, Dannell Kopp, Norea Menold, Kendra Overdick, Eva Peters, Reagan Riley, Bailey Saul, Ryan Shamburg, Bryn Swearingen, Kyle Tollefson, Emma Williams   

Horton: Kylie Hutfles, Jesse Rice, Abby Ross   

Lancaster: Kristin Becker 

Morrill: Traevin Snyder

 

Butler 

Andover: Mitchell Allison, Emily Book, Chance Braun, Kaitlyn Cairns, Brooke Coltrane, Krista Everhart, Erin Flahive, Kaely Flores, Carter Fritze, Tanner Goertzen, Emi Hayashi, Cole Hickerson, Adrianne Kruse, Christine Laflin, Haley Lyon, Christianah McKenna, Elizabeth Mitsch, Jeremy Newport, Brynnan Norris, Kinsley Ochsner, Gabrielle Phillips, Stephen Ramge, Emma Schumann, Noelle Schumann, Logan Shaffer, Teva Spencer, Jack Steiner, Cailan Steward, Joshua Stock, Kyle Toom, Rylie Toom, Faith Vautravers, Shaylee Webb, Daniel Wheatley, Grant Willford   

Augusta: Ezri Berggren, Ciara Dutton, Brooklyn Flower, Katherine Goldenstein, Luke Price, Kathryn Rockers, Riley Rowland, Joshua Todd, Kristen VanDever, Taylor Werner, Austin Willis   

Benton: Cameron Parr, Marcus Ysidro   

Cassoday: Erik Eisenbarth   

Douglass: Lukas Dierks, Sage Dierks   

El Dorado: Jordan Cutsinger, Corbin Gauthier, Madison Hallmark, Derek Hildreth, Brendon Horyna, Aubrey Koontz, Malora Lake, Philip Lucas, Reagan McCune, Trevor McCune, Olivia Peiffer, Brooklyn Wiswell   

Rose Hill: Grace Gregg, Logan Kressly, Stephanie Ma, Maci Meitler, Madison Partridge, Eric Tinkler, Jestin Wright, William Wright   

Towanda: Cody Aikens, Hunter Crouch, Amanda Hinnen, Kassidy Redington   

Whitewater: Joel Eck

 

Chase 

Cedar Point: Garrett Jackson, Grace Neal, Jake Wessel   

Cottonwood Falls: Ryan Kohr, Jessica Pietrowski 

Elmdale: Brock Hazelton, Molly Soyez   

Emporia: Claudia Filinger   

Strong City: Paige Burkhart, Meghan Eidman, Kassady Griffin, Madelyn Mushrush

 

Chautauqua 

Niotaze: Jacen Clapp   

Sedan: Hollie Duncan, Allison Steward, Kaitlyn Uhls

 

Cherokee 

Baxter Springs: Kimberly Maute   

Galena: Tyler Bottorff   

McCune: Eric Underwood

 

Cheyenne 

Bird City: Granite Bock

 

Clark 

Ashland: Calley Kellenberger, Nathan Reimer

 

Clay 

Clay Center: Michael Brinkman, Caden Brond, Kinzey Cott, Kirsten Dieckmann, Adam Ebert, Audrey Gaug, Chloe Gaug, Brigham Glaves, Riley Griggs, Caley Hartner, Joshua Kelley, Victoria Kimbrough, Lauren Lane, Karrin Larson, Mariah Larson, Lane Liby, Ty Pfizenmaier, Katelyn Pinkston, Evan Rosenow, Rachael Shelton, Katherine Sleichter, Rodney Tsoodle, Natalie Vesta, Kelby Wichman   

Clifton: Michaela Musselman   

Longford: Hayden Heigele   

Miltonvale: Amanda Blackwood   

Wakefield: Garrett Craig

 

Cloud 

Aurora: Ruth Garnas   

Clyde: Eli Ohlde   

Concordia: Beau Bonebrake, Rope Dorman, Jaxson Metzler, Corben Monzon, Connor James Reynolds, Kora Snavely, Karter Steinle, Jessica Williams, Lake Winter

 

Coffey 

Le Roy: Erikah Lyons   

Lebo: Blake Holmes, Regan Norton, Camrie Wagner   

New Strawn: Kylie Engel   

Westphalia: Camille Shilling

 

Comanche 

Coldwater: Ashton Snyder   

Protection: Allison Dale, Garrett Girk, Madalynn Martin   

Wilmore: Haley Unruh

 

Cowley 

Arkansas City: Regan Headrick, Morgan Hettenbach, William Martin  

Burden: Julianna Price   

Cambridge: Joel Marker   

Dexter: Thomas Parsons, Riley Thom   

Winfield: Lauren Lauffer, Mia Pentz, Kathleen Wardman

 

Crawford 

Frontenac: Katie Painter   

Girard: Ethan Doherty, Cory Puckett 

Hepler: Ethan George, Karlea Hyman, Alexandra Troike

McCune: Caylee Egbert   

Pittsburg: Rachel Cortes, Madeline Emerson, Aidan Harries, Seth Hoffman, Kali Poenitske, Noah Sandford, Abigail Spachek

 

Decatur 

Jennings: Taylor Wahlmeier   

Oberlin: Isabel Grafel, Kade Grafel, Kel Grafel, Kaden O'Hare

 

Dickinson 

Abilene: Turner Alderson, Bret Ambrosier, Codie Boyd, Sydney Burton, Lucas Cook, Mikiah Dykes, Joshua Evans, Olivia Gassman, Erin Jones, Tristen Kleinbeck, Miah Meuli, Sequoyah Morabito, Molly Myers, Garry Parzych, Riley Sleichter, Chase Stalder, Rebecca Swartz, Rogan Tokach, Rylie Volkman, Grant Weishaar, Jackson Welsh, Dustin Wilson, Isaac Wright   

Carlton: Josiah Schwarz   

Chapman: Erik Woodbury   

Herington: Madison Heitfield, Katharyn Roe, Mardi Traskowsky, Maria Traskowsky  

Solomon: Kelli Ward, Rachel Werling   

Woodbine: Thomas Alvarez

 

Doniphan 

Troy: Amanda Stock, Cole Thornberry   

Wathena: Samantha Whitten

 

Douglas 

Baldwin: Lily Fursman   

Baldwin City: Sydney Bergan, Garrett Borth, Phillip Carroll, Tanner Jackman, Paige Leslie, Emma Mclaren, Austin Ward, Noah Watson   

Berryton: Elizabeth Donaldson   

Eudora: Megan Blake, Nicholaus Elliott, Weston Harder, Jensen Herron, Lauren Howard, Molly James, Amayah LaTessa, Nina Muro, Jacob Pearson, Ryan Thrailkill 

Lawrence: Ashley Ammann, Jackson Berland, Isabelle Brucken, Cole Burenheide, Amanda Coatney, Cameron Edens, Jared Fangman, Jenna Flory, Jonathon Garrett, Nicholas Goertzen, Christa Griffin, Joel Guess, Caleb Harris, Sammy Hogsett, Ethan Kallenberger, Prerona Kundu, Jacob Lashley, Natalie Longhurst, Alexis Luinstra, Matthew Meseke, Jacob Miller, Sidney Miller, Tori Mitchell, Taylor Mosher, Abigail Murray, Kate Odgers, Elizabeth Patton, Mason Phelps, James Probst, Macie Reeb, Darbi Rice, Elizabeth Scarbrough, Tate Steele, Hannah Stewart, Marco Alfonso Tablante, Nicholas Travis, Kenzie Turner, Vance Weber, James Wensel, Leah Wethington, Hope Wheeler-Halsted, Dalton Wiggins, Megan Workman,Claire Yackley   

Lecompton: Bjorn Funk, Tobin Meyer   

Overbrook: Rachel Sanders

 

Edwards 

Haviland: Elizabeth Penner   

Kinsley: Carley Deege, Andrew Fagan, Caitlin Herrmann   

Lewis: Ellie Bowman, Jarrod Kuckelman   

Offerle: Holly Wilson

 

Ellis 

Ellis: Erianna Basgall, Samantha Crawford, Dylan Haas, Holden Lyman   

Gorham: Joseph Dortland   

Hays: Michael Braun, Logan Brin, Kacie Engel, Jack Fort, Ryan Fort, Katelyn Fross, Taylor Gabel, Grant Ginther, Madisyn Keller, Talyn Kleweno, Aubrey Koenigsman, Megan Koenigsman, Eleanor Lang, Halle Lang, Austin Leiker, Jillian Lowe, Breanna Park, Caleb Pfeifer, Tiffany Pfeifer, Jared Rack, Marie Reveles, Kaitlyn Schaben, Ryan Schippers, Caitlyn White   

Victoria: Ally Dinkel, Brady Dinkel

 

Ellsworth 

Brookville: Mika Bolton, Meghan Diehl, Tristan Ptacek   

Ellsworth: Kailee Landon, Kara Rodriguez, Janae Schulte  

Lorraine: Audrey Boeken   

Wilson: Ethan Dlabal, Lukas Sebesta

 

Finney 

Garden City: Edgar Aguilar, Caroline Aponte, Kyra Bellows, Sydney Bellows, Amanda Currie, Dylan Darter, Rebecca Doll, Brittney Ellermann, Elizabeth Friesen, Omar Hernandez, Jessie Johannes, Kaylee Kells, Danette Lenk, Lucio Lopez, Baily Partridge, Gina Reyes, Agustin Rodriguez, Alonso Romero, Sidney Scott, Brooklyn Staats, Megan Strecker, Andy Su, Sophia Tran, Christina Tran-Nguyen, Emma Tull   

Holcomb: Steven Crain, Jared Medina, Tanner Mongeau, Margaret Roth, Megan Roth, Regan Roth, Taylor Sleep   

Pierceville: Hope Beach

 

Ford 

Dodge City: Carey Bartram, Sergio Depena, Cody Elwell, Megan Esquibel, Katherine Greenleaf, Aria Knedler, Cheyenne Lozano, Calder McCollum, Conner McCollum, Sarah Raugewitz, Brady Sherraden, Erin Slattery, Josiah Thomas, Tanner Tieben, Cara Unruh   

Fort Dodge: Mathew Bemiss   

Spearville: Nathan Hornung-Heeke, Kolby Stein, Kyler Stein, Wyatt Strecker

 

Franklin 

Ottawa: Shakiya Aho, Magdeline Bowers, Emmary Catlin, Dylan Fanning, Justine French, Morgan Jilek, Beau Lynch, Morgan Paddock, Brooke Riedy, Sarah Ward, Morgan Waterman, Isaac Wingert, Nathaniel Wren   

Pomona: Kara Wray   

Rantoul: Steven Watson   

Wellsville: Jacob Kosanke   

Williamsburg: Cade Ifland

 

Geary 

Fort Riley: Rebecca Beal, Shelby Bolin, Ramsey Deheck, Jolene Hedrick, David Ochner   

Junction City: Justin Becker, Weston Boyer, Josiah Caspers, Kristin Chaney, Grace Craft, Kelly Ann Delacruz, Ryan Dentremont, Jordan Dombrowski, Nicholas Dombrowski, Sarah Donovan, Alora Duran, Henry Escobar, Matthew Garcia, Alyssa Graben, Carrie Green, Jordan Hansel, Danielle Haskin, Madelline Haynes, Ryan Henington, Johnathan Hensley, Jasmine Hunt, Jessie Kingrey, Ariel Lavarnway, Donald Lawrence, Zeel Mehta, David Menotti, Christopher Miller, Sheena Miller, Kaila Musinski, Kristi Nguyen, Jay Patel, Jordyn Peyla, Kimberly Sanchez, Roy Sanders, Phoebe Smith, Warren Smith, Tana Stafford, Lexe West, Morgan Ziegler   

Milford: Joshua Schwanke

 

Gove 

Grainfield: Jennifer Hughes   

Grinnell: Kirsten Zerr   

Park: Tanner Elias, Lanae Goetz

 

Graham 

Hill City: Aaron McDowell, Alexandra McDowell   

Morland: Jarrett Simon   

Wakeeney: Kinsey Griffith

 

Grant

Ulysses: Alexys Anguiano, Carly Cole, Braden Deyoe, Kassandra Dominguez, Jessica Hanson, Jazstyn Moyer, Trey Paul, Brittany Raines, Allison Wilken

 

Gray 

Cimarron: Derek Bogner, Alec Coast, Grant Dumler, Cody Frink, Justin Fugitt, Colton Hamilton, Dylan Harrison, Rachel Schuetze

Ingalls: Julissa Andazola   

Montezuma: Eli Bullinger   

Pierceville: Kaylee Simon

 

Greeley 

Tribune: Sabina Godinez, Arely Yanez

 

Greenwood 

Eureka: Ishonn Shockley, Jennifer Torrey   

Madison: Hannah Ballard, Piper Brandt

 

Hamilton 

Syracuse: Laura Geven, Ira Kullot, Raul Leyva-Montes, Katherine Plunkett

 

Harper 

Anthony: Caitlin Borghoff, Payton Traylor, Lakin Whealy   

Bluff City: Hunter Smith   

Harper: Auni Williams

 

Harvey 

Burrton: Kaci Foraker, Alexis Hoskinson   

Halstead: Mattie Warner, Carter Zongker   

Hesston: Elizabeth Buller   

Newton: Erica Beebe, Lilibeth Burkhart, Lauren Couchman, Warren Dietz, Zachary Garcia, Joel Harms, Olivia Hinz, Jaiden Leighty-Ochoa, Aidan Mills, Cody Murrell, Kailey Naysmith, Douglas Ragon, Joshua Stucky, Cheyanne Suter   

Sedgwick: Nathaniel Becker, Grant Hilliard, Aerin McCoy, Ashley Sharbutt

 

Haskell 

Copeland: Brooklynn Withers   

Satanta: Kristopher Wagner 

Sublette: Quentin Ricketts, Shelby Thornton

 

Hodgeman 

Jetmore: Sarah Ginder, Charlee Hall, David Nuss

 

Jackson 

Circleville: Hanna Davault, Chelsea Shupe   

Delia: Ashley Swaim   

Emmett: Mitchel Flanagan   

Holton: Eero Halbleib, Sarah Holaday, Brooklyn Klahr, Curtis Niehues, Sonora Sheldon, Janae Skaggs, Kortnee VanDonge, Joshua Wilhelm, Tel Wittmer   

Hoyt: Hanna Allen   

Mayetta: Lois Wahquahboshkuk   

Soldier: John Kennedy   

Whiting: Alexandria Bontrager

 

Jefferson 

Grantville: Jolie Hirsch, Shane Quinlan   

Lawrence: Alan Hinds   

McLouth: Leandra Fischer, Zachary Zule   

Meriden: Kensley Fleischer, Spencer Fortney, Chord Livingston, Gabriel Orndorff, Randi Patterson, Jack Roenne   

Oskaloosa: Tegan Bowers, Paige Lowe, Ali Ragan, Noah Scrimsher   

Ozawkie: Delaney Holthaus, Julia Rivera   

Perry: Jameson Brehm, Alyssa Nemeth  

Topeka: Hunter Hershey   

Valley Falls: Caleb Hefty, Macee Jepson, Taegan Lund-Winter, Alex Reichart, Kyle Reichart

 

Jewell 

Esbon: Thayne Benoit   

Mankato: Josie Wilson   

Webber: Jenna Langer, Natalie McMeen, Michelle Unruh

 

Johnson 

Bucyrus: Elizabeth Fangman, Samuel Hoggatt, Jon Lister, Mayme Loyd, Jacob Swickard   

De Soto: Rebecca Clancy, Garrett Euler, Travis Hodge, Marshall Kellner, Jackson McQuality, Cody Murphy, Rhett Pierce, Elizabeth Seidl, Samuel Seidl, Benjamin Weinhold, Ethan Wheeler   

Fairway: Ian Armstrong, Matthew Ho, Keely Hutchinson, William Mcconwell, John Rogers, Sofia Savic, Thomas Winklhofer   

Gardner: Jacob Casey, Katie Cox, Sophie Craig, Matthew Ebenstein, Jenna Goetzmann, Rachel Knorr, Alyssa Koehler, Lindy Maska, Cooper McGuire, Lauren Misse, Jesse Molenda, Natalie Mullin, Olivia Rogers, Taylor Stewart, Matthew Swords, Fiona Turner, Madelyn Turner, Ashton Vega, Eden Weyand, Katlyn Whittley, Alexa Wilden 

Lake Quivira: Lily Hauger, Grace Wojcik   

Leawood: Chloe Alexander, Lindsay Barash, Ann Barker, Allison Benson, Shane Bergeman, Ariana Brancato, Amanda Brown, Tristan Burnum, Bailey Bush, Steven Bush, Ariana Cecil, Alexandra Como, Andrew Couse, Charles Davis, John Douglas, Jack Dunfield, Shannon Falke, Dean Fitori, Jack Furstner, Aubrey Gilchrist, Eric Giunta, Whitney Hinmon, Hazel Hitchcock, Morgan Hoffman, Bridget Howard, Evelyn Hughes, Natalie Kokjer, Hannah Krieg, Emily Labelle, Grace Langdon, Grace Leach, Matthew Lippe, Ashley MacDonald, Lachlan Mathewson, Michael McCaul, Monica Melber, Blake Modean, Britain Modean, Joshua Morgan, Daniel Navarro, Jessica Nichols, Erin O'Toole, Elizabeth Oltjen, Brooke Pannell, Mark Patterson, Greta Pereira, Aaron Peterson, Jacob Peterson, Grace Pitts, Theodore Pope, Benjamin Power, Benjamin Proffitt, Abigail Quigley, Chancler Ragan, Nicole Robben, Anna Samuelson, Sean Schaper, Jack Seiler, Pauline Shaver, Garrett Siegman, Anna Synek, Mackenzie Thornton, Brett Tilton, Ethan Vlasic, Robert Wasinger, Robert Weesner, Timothy Wilkerson, Sydney Zimmerman   

Lenexa: Kathleen Andrews, Mabel Anstine, Addison Arner, Ashton Avery, Kara Bamberger, Ethan Bartel, Jacob Bednar, Yoseph Bireda, Emma Boetcher, Kayley Brethour, Timothy Brill, Timothy Brune, Samuel Burdolski, Talia Calhoun, Samuel Carlson, Samuel Cashman, Ashley Cass, Nathan Connor, Eric Cooksey, Bergen Cooper, Charles Corredor, Annabelle Darby, Nicolas Davie, Clare Deatherage, Carlos Diaz-Perez, Mason Dunsmore, Parker Dyro, Ashley Eck, Paige Eichkorn, Madalyn Fagan, Molly Fain, Marion Farnet, Brandon Flaspohler, Stephen Flaspohler, Andrew Fliehler, Isabelle Frankel, Brynne Franzen, Kenna Franzen, Lydia Fry, Macie Fulton, James Gamble, Joseph Girgis, Molly Gonzales, Kamille Greenwood, Ryan Grimes, Sahiba Grover, Henry Hammes, Hasan Hanafieh, Brian Hayes, Amanda Helt, Patrick Hinkel, Melanie Hiraki, Mitchell Huerter, Maria Izquierdo, Grace Jacobs, Samantha Jansen, Cameron Jones, Nicholas Kalny, Evan Kaloupek, Trevor Keith, David Khadivi, Keirn Kinnan, Natalie Klein, Kelsey Klema, Hannah Knight, Deborah Kohlrus, Alayna Law, Ellen Light, Joanna Lind, Jazz Loffredo, Peter Loganbill, Margaret Loughman, Hunter Lundquist, Kathleen MacDonald, John Matulis, Cade McCoy, Megan McCoy, Jordyn McMillan, Reilly McMillan, Anastacia Mendoza, Max Meyer, Pierce Mitts, Jonathan Modig, Patrick Moll, Drayvhen Moore, Sarah Moore, Melanie Murray, Matthew Neaderhiser, Jacob Nobrega, Erin O'Brien, Craig Ollendick, Lydia Ouverson, Emma Pater, Drew Pearcy, Brady Pellman, Molly Reilly, Alex Rice, William Rice, Merani Rivarola-Gragg, Sarah Rose, Caleb Rosebaugh, Aaron Simpson, Allyson Smith, Joshua Spradlin, Leah Steinacker, Jessica Steiner, Katelyn Stepanek, Hannah Sutherland, Joel Sydzyik, Madalyn Taylor, Owen Tenbrink, Alaina Thomsen, Catherine Thornhill, Alissa Towsley, Erica Transue, Anna Traynham, Ryan Troy, Lukas Vohs, Colin Wakefield, Margo Walters, Mitchell Walters, Landry Weber, Ethan Weeks, Brinley Weirick, Erin Wheeler, Megan Wheeler, Brooke Wiebe, Bailey Winters, Mary Winzer, Natalie Wolf, Haley Wright, Jared Yankovich  

Merriam: Nicholas Enna, Anthony Giambalvo   

Mission: Emma Chalk, Claira Creach, Peter Fontaine, Emma Kohlman, Isabelle McCann   

Olathe: Alexis Abadayan, Ian Adams, Lynsey Akin, Regan Allen, Madison Altis, Jacob Anderson, Lea Aslinger, Easton Attwood, Makenna Ayers, Kathryn Baker, Tarrah Bammes, Abigail Barr-Donnelly, Luke Barr-Donnelly, James Basile, Anna Bax, Caleb Beil, Rachel Berland, April Berry, Samantha Bond, Andrew Booze, Caleb Bowles, Saraya Bragg, Caroline Branham, Alynn Bratkiv, Ryan Brockschmidt, Madison Brown, Nathan Brown , Moriah Budreau, Sarah Buehler, Allison Burnett, Erin Cantrell, Meredith Casey, Adrianna Castillo, Elicia Castillo, Claire Chaffin, Adeline Chang, Austin Chen, Lilian Chen, Katherine Cloud, Katia Coleman, Lauren Cooper, Olivia Copeland, Aleana Cuevas-Montagne, Andrew Cunningham, Shivum Dang, Alyssa Davis, Riley Davis, Emanuelle Dias Lopes, Tanner Dickson, Ryleigh Diskin, Joseph Dotterweich, Michael Dowd, Abigail Dressler, Joseph Drilling, Grant Eaton, Camryn Eberhardy, Breaunna Elliott, James Evans, Emily Everhart, Braden Fain, Douglas Farleigh, Leah Faust, Nina Finn, Megan Frieze, Samuel Fruth, Sarah Fruth, Arvin Carey Fuentes, Connor Fulk, Sarah Gabel, Tanner Garrett, Lauren Gasiorowski, Evan George, Peter Georgiou, Nicholas Gerhold, Conrad Giebler, Ashton Gohman, Lauren Golec, Cannon Gottschalk, Jamie Gray, Lilian Gray, Cheyenne Greathouse, Savannah Greathouse, Delaney Green, Elizabeth Gregory, Cole Griffin, Cassandra Griffing, Owen Haake, Cole Haas, Natalie Haas, Olivia Hamlin, Michael Hanson, Dartagnan Harris, Erin Hartegan, Kristopher Hatfield, Kyleigh Haun, Andrew Heiman, Lilli Heinen, Emily Hemsath, Seth Hensarling, David Hepting, Abigail Herrick, Claire Herrmann, Katey Hinds, Mary Hirtreiter, Scott Hoeven, Brooke Hogan, Rachel Hogan, Ethan Holland, Nathanael Hood, Connor Horn, Alexander Howard, Lindsay Hoyt, Elizabeth Hughes, Dugan Hult, Kathryn Hurd, Logan Irwin, Natalie Jabben, Kirsten Jackson, Clayton Jarrard, Haley Joel, Emma Johnson, Leif Johnson, Brent Jones, Trevor Jones, Jessica Jurczak, Kavian Kalantari, Griffin Karr, William Kelly, Joseph Kempin, Alexia King, Thomas King, Bret Knappenberger, Gabrielle Kohnle, Jerard Kotnour, Sharidan Kraljic, Chase Kreutzer, Kaedyn Krizek, James Krzykowski, Taylor Lang, Mikaela Lange, Nathan Larsen, Jenna Laughlin, Cole Lautt, Aidan Lewis, Amber Lintz, Deprise Lons, Jack Loveless, Claire Lucas, Ashley Luecke, Austin Luginbill, Marissa Lux, Cohen Lyle, Machaela Madsen, Danielle Martin, Jessica Mather, Courtney Matthews, William McBride, Rebecca McCartney, Ryan McIlvaine, Brady McLaughlin, Jacob Meier, Kaleb Mekonnen, Brett Meyers, Luke Middleton, Brooke Montgomery, Jackson Moore, Jackson Moore, Jeremy Morris, Cody Morse, Gergely Motolai, Kennedy Mounce, Kirsten Mullen, Gilbert Niesen, Dawson Noernberg, Anthony Null, Parker Ost, Hannah Ostertag, Jacob Ostertag, Colton Owens, Noah Pace, Grace Palcic, Sophia Palcic, Aswini Patro, Joseph Patterson, Jacob Peters, Skylar Peters, Haley Petersen, Leah Peterson, Elliott Pruss, Olivia Pruss, Lauren Pugh, Madison Rebel, Cody Reeves, Kyley Reinhart, Sydney Rettig, Jada Rezac, Madelyn Rigdon, Madeline Righter, Alondra Rios, Natalie Roberts, Olivia Roberts, Bryce Rogers, Anna Ross, Emma Rutledge, Cody Sader, Mason Salmen, Anna Scarlett, Brett Schilly, Patrick Schilly, Rachel Schneider, Katherine Schoenberg, Tyler Schooley, Ana Schulte, Haley Schwartz, Connor Seacat, Ryan Seidler, Jake Seurer, Mitchell Shulfer, Meghan Siebenburgen, Jada Simmons, Matthew Sinclair, Rebekah Sluyter, Erin Smee, Jakob Smith, Jacob Spannagel, Timothy Speirs, Alyson Spencer-Stewart, Sera Sperke, Megan Splichal, Gage St. Pierre, Matthew Stack, Kayla Staley, Robert Steele, Sydney Stephens, Matthew Stone, Gabrielle Sundbom, Hannah Sutherland, Jacob Swafford, Aliza Swan, Christian Tatham, Lauren Taylor, Camden Tews, Carter Tews, Collin Thompson, Sophia Ton, Cheyenne Town, Tyler Trammell, Adam Tritt, James Tucker, Gabriella Turvey, Jacob Vance, Sandi VanMeter, Nora Voigt, Alexander Wallace, Caroline Wang, Cameron Webb, Tanner Webb, Abigail Welch, Abigail White, Timothy Williams, Kristin Wingate, Ethan Wood, Rachel Woodard, Matthew Wurts, Lauren Yoksh, Agel Yor, Allison Zayas, Kassidy Zeiler, Elizabeth Zeit, Eric Zhuo   

Overland Park: Margaret Ahearn, Esther Allen, Jackson Allen, Marc Almloff, Ayla Alves Borges Faria, Lindsay Amick, Emily Anderson, Lauren Anderson, Tara Anderson, Hayden Andresen, Michael Arnone, Ashten Athon, Connor Austin, Cosmina Backs, Mary Bajich, Emily Ball, Madeleine Ball, Theodore Ball, Madeline Barger, Thomas Bartelli, Kevin Beahm, Ryan Bender, Eli Berggren, Madeline Bermond, Peyton Berry, Jacob Bessette, Mira Bhagat, August Bibler, Cole Bieker, Mary Bien, Natalie Bien, Anna Biggins, Clara Bing, Tracey Black, Jack Boedeker, Emery Braun, Jacob Braun, Cooper Bredehoeft, Margaret Brekke, Gillian Brennan, Julia Brincks, Eden Brockman, Carly Brown, Jonathan Buenger, Madison Burkhart, Nathan Byard, Annie Caldwell, Andrew Campbell, Hannah Casteel, Jaden Castinado, Abby Cheesebrough, Jacqueline Cheray, Mark Christiansen, Eric Christman, Kendra Christman, Jacob Cindrich, Halli Clark, Samuel Clark, Sabrina Cline, Erin Emma Cocjin, Joseph Coleman, William Compton, Tyler Cook, Ashley Copeland, Paige Cote, Kaleb Cox, Luke Crawford, Derek Cronenwett, Clay Cubbage, Bailey Current, Jared Daniel, Ethan Davis, Kaitlyn Davitt, Emily Davoren, Nathaniel Deats, Emily Delventhal, Alex DeMarea, Jordan Devorak, Caroline Diederich, Hayden Dillavou, Samuel Douglas, Peyton Dow, William Downey, Katelyn Dulle, Kylie Durham, Andrew Easterday, Derek Ecklund, Lindsay Eckman, Bailey Edmonds, Amanda Epperson, Grace Euler, Isaiah Euler, Nathan Faltermeier, Paul Feighner, Margueritte Ferguson, Justine Fiscus, Robert Foley, Lucy Fowler, Nicholas Fowler, Emily Fravel, Julie Freijat, Braden Funk, Victoria Gaa, Katlin Gamby, Alyssa Gembala, Ariel Gianni, Anna Gifford, William Glenn, Michael Greco, Cade Green, Cameron Green, Ashlyn Griffin, Ashley Grills, Natalie Grills, Garrett Gunnerson, Addison Hagge, Jordan Hagge, Tyler Hanson, Blake Hardesty, Melanie Harrell, Loren Harshberger, Nathan Hassed, Jacob Hatton, David Hawkins, Elizabeth Heit, Jori Herman, Porter Herold, Brooke Hesseltine, Bryan Hill, Trevor Hill, Taylor Hinman, Christine Hitt, Annaleigh Hobbs, Mikayla Hogue, Keely Hollis, Reagan Holmes, Dayne Homolka, Katherine Horner, David Hornung, Katherine Horton, Margaret Horton, Caleb Hughes, Jonathan Huhn, Emil Hulsey, Garrhett Hurst, Ashlyn Imel, Noah Imel, Kendall Jacobs, Kameron James-Rose, Chikayo Jett, Grace Johns, Melinda Johns, Nicolle Johnson, Ian Jones, Brandon Joyce, Ali Karamali, Brock Kaufmann, Lev Kavs, Abigail Kedrovsky, Sarah Keegan, Trenton Kempker, Lily Kennedy, Matthew Kennedy, Madison Kenney, Morgan Killmar, Eunha Kim, Samuel Kinsella, Jordan Klug, Jenna Kor, Joshua Kreisler, Dreah Kuckelman, Caleb Kutz, Abby Lacy, Katherine Ann Lacy, Katherine Elise Lacy, Hope Lancaster, Parker Larson, Abigail Lasala, Sarah Lasnier, Luke Leavitt, Andrew Lebourveau, Kylie Ledford, Mitchell Lenartowicz, Elyssa Lenz, Hannah Leonard, Shelby Lierz, Katelyn Lochner, Ryan Locke, Sydney Loewen, Samantha Louis, Connor Luchtefeld, Michael Mabry, Ryan Macfarlane, Annelise Madderom, Cameron Manfield, Shelby Manford, Eshwarsai Marre, Grayson Martin, Emory Mathes, Preston Maurer, Tatum Mays, Matthew McBride, Alexandra McCall, Nathan McClain, Kaylie McCune, Elijah McDonald, Kelsie McFadden, Caroline McFeeters, Ashley McGalliard, Jack McKenzie, Taylor McKillop, Christian McLeod, Tessa Meinhardt, Madisyn Messenger, Madeline Milazzo, Alex Miller, Justin Miller, Milan Minocha, Abigail Mitchell, Allianna Mitchell, Gabriel Mitchell, Jacob Moeller, Zachary Molitor, Nicholas Monaco, Brianna Moore, Tierra Moore, Carter Moravek, Jacob Morrison, Keegen Mould, Elizabeth Mulholland, Benjamin Murdock, Cecilia Nancarrow, Polina Nations, Courtney Neilson, Calvin Nelson, Jackson Newkirk, Ethan Nguyen, Madison Nobrega, Nicholas Nolkemper, Alexander Norcross, Christopher Norton, Abigail O'Grady, Zacary Oakes, Samuel Ockerhausen, Ethan Oleen, Lucas Oliver, Citlally Orozco, Adam Owens, Dylan Pandjaris, Rachel Pang, Noah Patterson, Daniel Peacock, Peyton Pericola, Abigail Perkins, Katherine Peters, Hannah Peterson, Keaton Petite, Zachary Petty, Ngoc Minh Pham, Nhat-Quynh Pham, Joseph Pierce, Mallory Pittman, Jack Pleimann, Loryn Polo, Noah Pudenz, Caleigh Quinn, Joseph Ragona, Adela Rahman, Kenna Rambo, Loren Reed, Ethan Renner, Peyton Riley, Katherine Rinehart, Rose Ristrom, Brock Robbins, Katherine Rodriguez, John Roth, Jack Rottinghaus, Emily Runge, Lauren Russo, Ryan Rysavy, Abigail Salberg, Summer Savoy, Lindsay Schaller, Jack Scharnhorst, Justin Schieber, Steven Schmoll, Trenton Schroeder, Samantha Schultz, Calleigh Scott, Jacob Seager, Peter Sears, Mary Selanders, Theresia Sharpe, Madison Shelton, Jacob Shreve, Nathan Siscoe, Frankie Skinner, Philip Small, Abigail Solomon, Connor Stark, Blake Steele, Gabrielle Stein, Nicolas Steiner, Kennedy Stevens, Emily Stivers, Cameron Stout, Katelyn Struckle, Sarah Stuppy, Emma Lee Sullivan, Bret Swanson, Teegan Swanson, Adam Sweat, Olivia Swyers, Cooper Thomas, Jacob Thomas, Zoe Thompson, Artem Thuma, Angel Truong, Ethan Tucker, John Tumberger, Johnna Tumberger, Kinsley Turner, Michael Varhola, Allison Vermillion, Alexander Von Bevern, Caden Vossman, Nathaniel Vossman, Mitchell Walden, Allison Walker, Julia Wallace, Michelle Wallace, Sara Wallace, Emily Walters, Natalie Walters, Joseph Ward, Kia Warren, Anna Weigel, Benjamin Weigel, Sarah Weinand, Anna Welsh, Megan Wenzl, Travis Wiebler, Dean Wilcox, Katherine Wilcox, Piper Wiley, Katherine Willard, Cole Willenbring, Jake Willenbring, Leah Willhite, Callie Williams, Jake Willson, Cassidy Winsor, Greyson Woerpel, Emily Wollard, Erin Woster, Kylie Young, Isaac Zahner, Eva Zaldivar, Katherine Zimmerman   

Prairie Village: Oxana Blas, Avery Bolar, Reid Bunde, Ana Calomino, Katherine Donaldson, Lauren Duncan, Ross Fosher, Hannah Gaddis, Adeleine Griffith, Luke Hafner, Andrew Harrison, Rachel Haskell, Tera Hawes, Mark Heinz, Rebecca Heinz, Matthew Horner, Max Karges, Dalila Miller, Sara Nestler, Samantha Pilcher, Scheele Prust, Lidia Ragland, Kailey Rawson, Paige Reed, Caroline Reynolds, Megan Reynolds, Connor Sawalich, Daniel Siemers, Aidan Smith, Grace Wheeler, Jordan Yowell   

Roeland Park: Brahm Berry, Jackson Fellows, Benjamin Fiarkoski, Joseph Gleason, Emily Kyle   

Shawnee: Jordyn Allen, Sierra Alley, Joshua Archer, Abigail Archibong, Emma Barge, David Baxter, Nathan Berning, Emerson Bidnick, Erica Biven, Audrey Bonham, Kaden Bower, Carole Brown, Brooke Brownlee, Jordyn Burke, Josie Carey, Camden Chastain, Jakob Coacher, Ariana Coker, Thomas Colling, Jackson Cooper, Julia Coverdale, Justin Cox, Emilie Crutchfield, Madison Cunningham, Camden Davis, Kyle Davis, Zachary Deibert, Cynthia Desillier, Annabelle Dillon, Meghan Dillon, Elizabeth Eber, Lindsey Edwards, Charles Elbert, Daniel Erickson, Nicole Erickson, Evan Flint, Connor Flynn, Aaron Frick, Brittany Funk, Patrick Gambill, Samantha Goetting, Claire Guigli, Luke Guilford, Charles Hamilton, Hunter Harris, Benjamin Hartman, Grace Hartman, Steven Hein, Thomas Herrera, Cameron Heying, Loren Hinkle, Abigail Hoepner, Sydney Hookstra, Faith Horton, James Hotzel, Abigail Huber, Abigail Hughes, Maxwell Immenschuh, Samuel Immenschuh, Durga Jambunathan, Abriel Jarrett, Lucas Johnson, Peyton Johnson, Logan Kaifes, Delaney Kemp, Julia Kemp, Skyler King, Alexandra Klaudt, Alexandra Knappen, Aaron Kofoid, Kaitlyn Kuhl, Nicholas Kuhl, Hanavan Kuhn, Jesse Laning, Sidney Lawyer, Lauren Leiker, Lucas Leininger, Paige Lewis, Lauren Londeen, Joseph Malecki, Adelaide Manica, Danielle Mansfield, Andrew Marsh, Thomas McClain, Abigail McCormick, Samuel McGowan, Shelbie Mclain, Kaylie McLaughlin, Sarah McLaughlin, Joshua Meurer, Elizabeth Miller, Katerina Miller, Alexis Minkler, Jennifer Morrill, Amelia Mullin, Connor Nekola, Mary Nelson, Paige Nentwig, Duc Nguyen, Peter Nguyen, Haley Nunnink, Kiara O'Dea, Carolyn Osbern, Zakary Oster, Ashley Panagakis, Cameron Peck, Ciara Pemberton, Joseph Pentola, Sarah Petersen, Matthew Pitts, Connor Plattner, Dayton Raines, Jacob Ramirez, Emma Reinke, Madison Reishus, Madison Remijio, Krista Riccitello-Brewer, Cody Robertson, Victoria Robinson, Anika Roy, Rachel Rule, Ryan Schamberger, Lauren Schath, Kristen Schau, Christopher Schultz, Johannes Seberger, Ambria Shawger, Benjamin Smith, Daniel Smith, Zachary Steiger, Evelyn Steinle, Taylor Stephens, Marta Stetsiv, Reid Stimach, Michelle Stottman, Sydney Stuke, Mary Sullivan, Mary Sutton, Thomas Tanaka, Maxine Teixeira De Magalhaes, William Tener, Sophia Terryberry, Mia Thomas, Kevin Thompson, Spencer Thurlow, Janelle Tomandl, Hailey Utech, Levi Van Hoecke, William Vandenbos, Aydan Vanmeerhaeghe, Paulene Vargas, Kinsey Volk, Gerit Wagner, Bailey Wagoner, Elisabeth Watson, Maridee Weber, Taylor Weber, Whitney Wegner, Ashley Weigel, Elisabeth Wells, Donovan West, Megan Wood, Charles Worley, Autumn Wranosky, Kenedee Yosick   

Spring Hill: Benjamin Amos, Kennedy Brown, Emily Clapp, Kayla Cossins, Nathan Enserro, Justin Hoffman, Krista Long, Stephen Mitchell, Lauren Oberkrom, Lauryn Peterman, Linnea Rimmer, Jessica Smith   

Stilwell: Benjamin Dezube, Collin Gallery, Alexandria Gruenenfelder, Grace Hunter, Lorna Hurt, Sean Hurt, Quinlyn Lafon, Jared Long, Briana Lowe, Robert McCormick, Jackelyn Meganck, Allayna Scheumann, Zachary St.Clair, Catherine Szukalski, Justin Tinkler, Christopher Walker, Katherine Willnauer   

Westwood: Margaret Sheahan

 

Kearny 

Lakin: Kayla Calkins, Gabriel Fletcher, Molly Hendrix

 

Kingman 

Cheney: Casey Veith   

Cunningham: Mikaela Meyers   

Kingman: Allison Deweese, Justin Hampel, Katelyn Harbert, Elijah McAdam, Davis Roe, Kacie Rohlman   

Murdock: David Williams   

Norwich: Anna Behrens   

Pretty Prairie: Adam Meng   

Spivey: Carter Oeding

 

Kiowa 

Greensburg: McKenzie Heft   

Mullinville: Sydney Headrick

 

Labette 

Edna: Riley Sorrell   

Oswego: Abby Goins   

Parsons: Ryan Beeson, Katlin Brown

 

Lane 

Dighton: Tyler Lingg

 

Leavenworth 

Basehor: Madison Bowers, Jace Friesen, Cole Griem, Ashley Hoffman, Magi Osterhaus, Cale Povilonis, Josie Swinford, Kurtis Tatkenhorst, Megan Van Fleet   

Bonner Springs: Kaley Coffman, Madeline Hoffman, Jordyn Vlach   

Easton: Ellie Seeler   

Fort Leavenworth: John Finnigan, Allyson Koller, Elizabeth Parkes, Austin Wiley   

Lansing: Emily Bauer, Emily Domann, Ashley Fox, Aurora Gray, Savannah Langley, Aubrey Maggard, Mitchell Moorehead, Sebastian Neal, Jesse Peterson, Jared Thibault, Elijah Thomas, Isabelle Ulloa, Justin Varney, Anastacia Veneziano   

Lawrence: Grayson Gilbert   

Leavenworth: Jacob Boyce, Megan Briggs, Meagan Brucker, Sean Cranford, Madaline Foster, Nicholas Gardner, Matthew Gillespie, Dane Goebel, Benjamin Graham, Celeste Hammond, Ryan Janasz, Collin Kenaga, Sara Lamoe, Kyra Manner, Riley Mueller, Jordan Sachse, Morgan Savage, Montezia Shakespear, Britney Smith, Victoria Thompson, Gabrielle Victor, Connor Wu   

Linwood: Kennedy Morey   

Tonganoxie: Leah Bartels, Rodger Black, Jared Bothwell, Nathan Bothwell, Zachary Callaghan, Emma DeMaranville, Zebulun Huseman, Aidan Javier, Emmett Keene, Benjamin Lanza, Joshua Lingo, Wyatt Martin, Blake Phillips, Alyssa Scott, Aubry Sittner, Dylan Staatz, Sierra Staatz, Harrison York

 

Lincoln 

Beverly: Colton Hillegeist 

Hunter: Shiloh Brock   

Lincoln: Elizabeth Huskey, Hunter Meier, Amanda Wollesen, Ashley Wollesen   

Sylvan Grove: James Thaemert

 

Linn 

La Cygne: Taylor McAtee   

Linn Valley: Dominic Victor   

Mound City: Indera Coffel, Allison Wakefield   

Pleasanton: Annabelle Burtnett

 

Logan 

Oakley: Sophia Austin, Katelyn Mullen, Kourtney Rumback, Nicole Scheetz, Jenna Zimmerman   

Winona: Ryan Gfeller, Hudson Stramel

 

Lyon 

Allen: Andrea Anderson, Rebekah Cain, Brent Coats, Riley Houston   

Emporia: Brady Brooks, Jenna Duncan, Deanna Durler, Kieran Forsythe, Luke Ikerd, Faith Janssen, Nicholas Kirmer, Thomas Leihsing, Kostin Mercer, Blair Meyer, Reagan Nelson, Hayden Schmidt, Hayley Spellman, Claire Weaver, Gavin Youngberg, Brylie True   

Madison: Kinsey Harlan 

Olpe: Grant Pimple, Damon Schmidt, Ryker Schmidt

 

Marion 

Goessel: Emily Meier   

Hillsboro: Matthew Denholm, Stephanie Hiebert, Kennedy Klein, Jesse Meier, SaRae Roberts   

Lincolnville: Kristin Vinduska   

Marion: Paige May, James Corona, Corbin Wheeler, Colin Williams   

Peabody: Brandon Entz   

Tampa: Reece Berens

 

Marshall 

Axtell: Brice Koch   

Beattie: Lacey Stock   

Blue Rapids: Taylor Doner, Hannah Musil, DeAndra Woodyard   

Frankfort: Megin Jacques, Maura Kennedy, Jediah Rose   

Home: Emma Hill, Megan Hill   

Marysville: Karly Breshears, Grant Fincham, Kylee Fink, Michaela Forst, Aubrey Germann, Jarret Griffee, Tanner Gustin, Jayce Harmer, Raudy Latta, Elizabeth Luppen, Bryson Meinhardt, Emily Meinhardt, Emma Peschel, Hadley Schotte, Avery Williams   

Vermillion: Brenden Levi, Garrison Stowell

 

McPherson 

Galva: Bryndalynn Lintecum, Dawson Vangoethem   

Gypsum: Aaron Henne   

Inman: Cross Allen, Logan Druecker, Nathan Enns, Rachel Hagen, Maxwell Harman, Hannah Schriner 

Lindsborg: Maria Apel, Cole Brumbaugh, Carter Couchman, Delaney Johnson, Timothy Lambert, Haley Peterson, Konrad Peterson, Nicholas Reinert   

Marquette: Madison Loder, Michelle Loder   

McPherson: Katelyn Beam, Molly Black, Jeffrey Bohnenblust, Casey Cheek, Maisie Edmonson, Kari Ellet, Stephanie Farney, Nathan Grosland, Gretchen Heidebrecht, Rachel Ivers, Christopher Kirchner, Dustin Kynaston, Maria Martin, Janae McKinney, Leah Parker, Mercedes Payton, Jeffrey Reed, Zachary Spearman, Cody Starkel, Jake Strawn, Lane Wiens   

Moundridge: Cassidy Finley, Parker Lange, Mackenzie Porter   

Windom: Kristin Ekholm

 

Meade 

Meade: Jagger Borth, Jacqueline Clawson, Nolan Dewell, Cooper Elliott, Brooke Reimer

 

Miami 

Bucyrus: Makenzie Heffernon, Samantha LeBlanc, Emily Shaw, Justin Sievert   

Edgerton: Cody Skahan 

Louisburg: Carli Caplinger, James Foote, Elizabeth Hildreth, Jacob Hill, Noah Hill, Ella Katzer, Douglas Kellerman, Gracie Key, Megan Lemke, Richard Moore, Mikayla Quinn, Kaitlyn Urban, Demi Vanmeerhaeghe   

Osawatomie: Bradley Crouch, Izabel Romero, Sydney Wallace, Madelynn Yalowitz 

Paola: Nicholas Dreyer, Zachary Franz, Julia Maddock, Adrienne Maxwell, Ethan Palsmeier, Brittany Salisbury, Emma Simonton, Delaney Taylor, Skyler Williams 

Spring Hill: Rebekah Anderson, Alison Davids, Tessa Davids, Collin Graves, Alyse Laporte, Savannah Leaton, Ashley McLoughlin, Jack Mills, Macy Yust, Parker

 

Mitchell 

Beloit: Adam Bates, Karson Brown, Colin Budke, Kail Dubbert, Kara Eilert, Logan Eilert, Mason Eilert, Avery Gates, Chance Kopsa, Tyler Long, Bryce Nichols, Sidney Odle, Breanna Schroeder, Aaron Shamburg

 

Montgomery 

Caney: Dane Rigby   

Cherryvale: Lauren Cannon, Jordan Carinder   

Coffeyville: Marley Barnett, Nicholas Wintjen 

Havana: Elizabeth Rogers, Sydney Tucker   

Independence: Richard Garris, Madeline Kyle, Alexis Palmer, Danielle Rathbun, Cy Smith   

Neodesha: Johnna Dunham

 

Morris 

Council Grove: Bailey Allen, Dedric Frese, James Gant, Alvin Holmes, Hailey Hower, Samuel Kirk, Jessica Maxwell, Dominic Stover 

Herington: Falon Kickhaefer 

White City: Megan Baseley

 

Morton 

Elkhart: Jonna Owens 

Richfield: Jayden Hanna 

Rolla: Carlie Jones, Mica Ratzlaff

 

Nemaha 

Baileyville: Zachary Buessing, Jenna Macke, Laura Macke, Samantha Wessel   

Bern: Joshua Haverkamp, Helen Krehbiel, Christian Meyer   

Centralia: Jenri Conley, Nicholas Deters, Isaac Gore, Collin Holthaus, McKenna Lueger, Keaton Whetzal 

Corning: Parker Bowers, Braden Deters, Drew Kramer, Kaci McNally, Amanda Rogers 

Goff: Curtis Bloom, McKayla Henry 

Sabetha: Brynna Broxterman, Ashton Buser, Laura Edelman, Lauren Herbster, Skylar McAfee, Blake Plattner, Treavor Schmelzle, Caleb Strahm, Shayna Strahm, Tanner Ukele, Camden Wenger, Kirsten Wenger 

Seneca: Alec Duryea, Camron Feldkamp, Isaac Ganstrom, Ashley Hammes, Magdeline Hammes, Ashley Heideman, Trevor Holthaus, Cameron Korte, Shiann Kramer, Sara Kuckelman, Blake Uphaus   

Wetmore: Jena Winkler

 

Neosho 

Chanute: Sage Collins, Shelbi Emling, Abbegale Funk, Kadyn Krokstrom, Jodee Parsons, Benjamin Ramsey, Talia Ramsey, Taryn Seely, McKenna Tait, Taylor Thompson   

Erie: Hannah Schoonover, Sloan Winder   

Galesburg: Matthew Brungardt   

St. Paul: Josie Albertini   

Thayer: Trenton Smedley

 

Ness 

Ness City: Tanner McMillen, Landon Reinhardt   

Utica: Morgan Flax

 

Norton 

Lenora: James Berry, Leah David   

New Almelo: Raelynn Slipke   

Norton: Jessica Ambrosier, Dallas Gosselin

 

Osage 

Burlingame: James Quaney, Hannah Young 

Carbondale: Kacie Anderson   

Lyndon: Josie Whitaker   

Overbrook: Carli Erickson   

Quenemo: Macy Flory   

Scranton: Trenton Ming

 

Osborne 

Alton: Seth Johnson   

Natoma: Dean Masters   

Tipton: Jenna Ketter

 

Ottawa 

Bennington: Katie Dreiling, Reanna Masenthin, Ashley Oldham, Justin Zamecnik   

Delphos: Mykenzi Allison, Trenton Brubaker   

Miltonvale: Carlean Sanders   

Minneapolis: Dalton Wilson

 

Pawnee 

Burdett: Elena Stoll   

Garfield: Kyra Lampe   

Larned: Katie Amspacker, Brittany Ettleman, Macy Haas, Kelci Hall, Abigail Kelty   

Rozel: Darice Colglazier   

Rush Center: Caleb Karst

 

Phillips 

Kirwin: Emily Lowe  

Logan: Joshua Van Laeys   

Long Island: Shayna Vincent   

Phillipsburg: Suzanne Huntley, Claire Keeten, Ashlynn Kennedy, Maggie Malmberg, Samuel Sage, Jonah Smith

 

Pottawatomie 

Belvue: Caitlin Radonich, Madison Schoemann   

Blaine: Cameron Minihan   

Emmett: Jordan Baumchen   

Manhattan: Brendan Becker, Parker Beer, Zachary Bergeron, Neeley Bowden, Kenneth Cecil, Marcel Chlupsa, Jacob Clanton, Cameron Comstock, Morgan Feldkamp, Christina Griese, Erin Hackenberg, Ezekial Jimenez, Jordan Johnson, Anna Keeley, Emily Keeley, Caleb Linville, Lily Linville, Cara Melgares, Xavier Nall, Christina Navrat, Anthony Nistico, Kaitlyn Porter, Jacey Reid, Derek Shaheen, Elaine Snowden, Jerica Steinbach, Patrick Taylor, Sean VanNatta   

Olsburg: Grace Wilcox, Michael Wright   

Onaga: Tess Fairbanks, Hannah Kolterman, Brendan Melvin, Zachary Parr   

St. George: Michael Anaya, Karter Carlson, Caden Churchman, Sarah Hodgson, Allie Jensen, Ayoka Lee, Mackenzie O'Brien, Tana Pearson, Zane Roberts, Kelsey Warren, Jayden Weers, Sydney Zafran  

St. Marys: Michael Greene, Matthew Hutley, Stephen Jordan, Christopher Loura, Bernadette Maddeford, Antone Novelly, Austin Novelly, Aidan Quain, Victor Ramos Aguirre, Therese Schmaltz, Thomas Treacy, Xavier Varnado   

Wamego: Gavin Alexander, Amber Allen, Nickolas Appino, Hope Aufdemberge, Casey Ballard, Morgan Bettencourt, Tyler Bradley-Trawick, Cheyanne Brunner, Zachery Brunner, Katlynne Davidson, Zachary Dillinger, Hannah Duncan, Ashley Faiola, Jeremy Fritz, Kylee Gardner, Aidan Goins, Luke Hannan, Blaine Hupe, Cale Hupe, Payton Hybarger, Anne Kenworthy, Ellen Kenworthy, Samuel Miller, Emma Pettay, Malory Prater, Corey Reimer, Lawsyn Rowden, Trey Schmidt, Braden Schwarz, Emily Schwein, Tessa Seeberger, Paula Serb, Gabrielle Tozer, Nathan Williams, Scott Wohler, Eli Wolfe, Michael Woodward, Ashlyn Zachgo   

Westmoreland: Marshall Fike, Evan Hancock, Kathryn Hutson, Caitlin McLean, Justin Moser, Rebekah Purvis, Lillian Schmitz   

Wheaton: Wyatt Minihan

 

Pratt 

Byers: Betsy Giles   

Iuka: Vanessa Stelter   

Pratt: Alesha Bergner, Lindsey Bergner, Katie Buhler, Hallee Burgardt, Gabriel Flanders, Ciara Hodgkinson, Abigail Lloyd

 

Rawlins 

Atwood: Jordynn Fields, Jalen Kruep, Angela Singhateh, Sawyer Skolout

 

Reno 

Buhler: Sandra Fabian, Grace Harms, Reilly Jensen, Cale McCabe   

Burrton: Marissa Hurst, Kaylene Matlack   

Cheney: Levi Helten   

Hutchinson: Brooke Ackley, Ian Allen, Katie Arpin, Alexis Cherry, Chloe Chisam, Sean Clennan, David Colburn, Kaitlin Colle, Carson Cox, Olivia Demeyer, Kathryn Dyer, Lauren Ewing, Megan Fink, Robyn Galliher, Celeste Graciano, Sarah Hansen, Logan Hughes, Nolan Hughes, Catherine Laclair, Trevin Lanker, Nathan Marshall, Brady McFadden, Lillie McQueen, Jacob Milburn, Katelin Miller, Haydnn Neufeld, Huy Nguyen, Cassidy Paulson, Connor Peirce,  Hayden Peirce, Nayelie Pereyda, Chloe Reiss, Connor Ridder, Morgan Rotramel, Adam Sattler, Jayden Schamle, Trenton Schneider, Brett Scholes, Grace Scott, Jordan Shafer, Peyton Strobel, Grace Vogel, Nicholas Vogel, Ashley Werth, Kara Whitaker, Brecken Wilkinson   

Inman: Nathaniel Dick   

Mount Hope: Caleb Blasi, Sawyer Simon, Dillon Wells   

Nickerson: Alycen Berridge, Matthew Klusener   

Partridge: Katherine Ediger   

Plevna: Kara Gaeddert   

Sylvia: Jaetyn Conrad

 

Republic 

Belleville: Lasondra Aurand, Jaycee Blazek, Trey Kuhlman, Grace Rieke, Kendra Scott, Zebulon Sjolander, Tiana Sothers, Christopher Strnad   

Concordia: Paul Rundus, Colby Trost, Delaney Trost 

Courtland: Jony Dahl   

Cuba: Tyler Popelka   

Scandia: Davante Hammer, Cole Strickler, Dane Thompson

 

Rice 

Alden: Jasmine Bates   

Bushton: Chelsey Bieberle   

Geneseo: Clayton Bettenbrock 

Inman: Dusty Page   

Lyons: Jessica Buckman, Brooke Head, Andrew Marshall, Kathryn Marshall, Christian Mendez, Macy Menges  

Sterling: Alexias Oden, Jon Oden, Blake Richter, Jessica Ricker, Debra Schmidt, Edward Weiner  

Windom: Ashton Brunk, Allie Peters

 

Riley 

Hesston: Katelyn Hageman   

Leonardville: Rachel Allen, Kelsie Benney   

Manhattan: Haotian Sun, Kirkland Akins, Ian Allen, Kaice Allen, Madison Altis, Rafael Amaya, Merissa Anderson, Alexys Anguiano, Emily Armbrust, Rebekah Arnold, Cora Astin, Miki Azuma, Tory Bach, Ella Bahr, Kayleigh Ballesteros, Cody Ballou, Nelsa Beckman, Cody Begnoche, Luke Benfer, Alexis Bieker, Madison Boller, Jackson Boyle, Raeann Bramwell, Skylar Brand, Ben Brokesh, Matthias Brouk, Bailey Brown, Darwin Brown, Holden Brown, Jill Broxterman, Josie Broxterman, Emily Brueseke, Robert Brummett, Mark Buckwalter, Annabelle Burtnett, Taylor Capko, Peri Carney, Parker Carroll, Lauren Casper, Lindsay Chassay, Ahmet Ciftci, Zoe Clemens, David Colburn, Lilian Colburn, Jordan Colson, Marissa Combs, Piper Condra, Brandon Cook, Ethan Copple, Rosita Cowans, Grace Craft, Adlyn Crockett, Bethany Crubel, Wesley Danielson, Victoria De Souza, Alana Dees, Aletheia Delort, Sergio Depena, Emmalee Devane, Amanda Dillon, Brooklyn Dillon, Jenna Dominguez, Taylor Doner, Austin Donnelly, Nicholas Dreyer, Katelyn Dulle, Hannah Duncan, Ashley Eckels, Joseph Edmonson, Vanessa Escobar, Ashley Evans, Nathan Featherstone, Madison Fief, Kylee Fink, Lauren Fischer, Molly Fiser, Anderson Fitch, David Fliter, Zachary Forshee, Hayden Frederiksen, Bailey Fritz, Jeremy Fritz, Lily Fursman, Emma Galitzer, Molly Galitzer, Nadiyah Gamble, Neel Ganta, Nicholas Gardner, Tess Garvin, Kendra Geisbrecht, Kristine Gevock, Suzanna Gevock, Thomas Gevock, Havilah Ginsburg, Cristhian Giraldo Arias, Jayden Gittle, Justin Gittle, Creighton Glasscock, Katherine Goldenstein, Celeste Graciano, Kade Grafel, Tucker Graff, Alexandria Grant, Kelly Grogan, Alan Gross, Kaitlyn Grove, Qiyun Gu, Colyn Gugelman, Hayden Gwinner, Mackenzie Gwinner, Dylan Haar, Luke Hannan, Grace Harms, Nathan Hassed, Georgia Hatesohl, Jacob Hatton, Eric Hauer, Jayme Hay, Rebekah Hennesy, Chelsey Henry, Cole Herpich, Megan Herpich, Dylan Higgins, Nicholas Higgs, Olivia Hinz, Ryane Hoffman, Seth Hoffman, Brooke Hogan, Connor Horn, Ashley Hoscheid, Kregg Howell, Dalton Huey, Mitchell Hutchinson, Sarah Inskeep, Elise Jackson, Hannah James, Felix Jimenez, Jake Johnson, Analiese Jones, Kristen Jones, Nicholas Jones, Stephen Jordan, Neely Joyce, Griffin Karr, Timothy Kauppila, Ethan Kaus, Anne Kenworthy, Ellen Kenworthy, Jenna Kibler, Hailie Klocke, Megan Klug, Matthew Klusener, Aaron Kofoid, Hannah Kolterman, Kailey Koopman, Daniel Koskenmaki, Magdalena Kraus, Zachary Langston, Joshua Laughlin, Ethan Levin, Raul Leyva-Montes, Katherine Li, Matthew Llewelyn, Matthew Long, Lucely Lopez, Miranda Lorenz, Philip Lucas, Austin Luginbill, Danica Lynch, Gabriel Maddex, Tara Magana, Brianna Magee, Lilly Marshall, Danielle Martin, Raquelle Martinez, Mariah Matthews, Jessica Maxwell, Ian McGhee, Ronald Means, Kaden Meitler, Katie Messerla, Aurora Meyer, Luke Middleton, Nicholas Mignano, Leah Mills, Julia Minnich, Angie Mitchell, Benjamin Moberly, Michael Moran, Elizabeth Mummert, Kaila Musinski, Kaitlan Muzingo, Anna Nakamura-Vinal, Carter Nelson, Kristi Nguyen, Gillian Nichols, Hunter Nicholson, Taylor Nikkel, Brooke Njaa, Linda Noel, Brevann Nun, Drew Padgett, Abhinav Pagadala, Emily Park, Zachary Parr, Taylor Pearson, August Pease, Hannah Peterman, Emily Petermann, Amanda Petroski, Katelyn Pinkston, Anna Poggi-Corradini, Karrigan Pothier, Vincent Powers, Sarah Raugewitz, Julia Raymann, William Raymann, Andrew Reader, Madison Rebel, Alissa Rehmert, Kelsey Reith, Elizabeth Riforgiate, Kayla Roles, Shannon Rose, Margaret Roth, Kelsey Roy, Maria Ruiz, Hasan Saleem, Abigail Satzler, Josiah Satzler, Stacia Satzler, Jillian Sauer, Luke Saville, Anna Schlesinger, Therese Schmaltz, Breanna Schroeder, Juliana Schwartz, Andrew Scott, Carson Seymour, Aaron Shamburg, Nicole Shaner, Tyler Sharpless, Dylan Shellenberger, Rachael Shelton, Dalton Silhan, Nathan Siscoe, Danica Smith, Elizabeth Smith, Kenzie Smith, Tyler Smith, Blaine Snyder, Jorge Soto-Gomez, Sandra Sparks, Timothy Speirs, Devin Stacy, Jessica Stapleton, Karter Steinle, Joshua Stock, Darien Stokes, Andy Su, Laura Summerlin, Chloe Swanson-Lhuillier, Keegan Taylor, Raegan Terrill, Ace Thompson, Katherine Todd, Michael Toy, Bao Tran, Josiah Upshaw, Liza Van Der Merwe, Anastacia Veneziano, Christopher Vitols, Matthew Voigt, Christinea Wagner, Danielle Wagner, Joe Walter, James Walters, Hannah Wandling, Joshua Ward, Mattie Warner, Anna Washburn, Camille Wells, Kyle Weston, Josie Whitaker, Elena White, Leif White, Cameron Williams, Irene Wilson, Madeline Wilson, Grace Woods, Daithin Wycoff, Siyi Xiao, Katrina Yau, Albert Ybanez, Landon Young, Sarah Zakrzewski, Makayla Zeller, Morgan Ziegler, Josephine Zurschmiede  

Ogden: Macey Bowman, Rachel Cobb, Darryl Jewell   

Olsburg: Elizabeth Wright   

Randolph: Abigail Compton, Ryanne Ewell, Georgia Hatesohl, Serena Nyswonger, Katie Pralle   

Riley: Nelsa Beckman, Spencer Bowman, Robert Brummett, Bethany Crubel, Dalton Huey, Sarah Inskeep, Matthew Llewelyn, Katie Messerla, Kristina Powell, Allisson Restrepo, Kayla Roles, Abigail Satzler, Josiah Satzler, Stacia Satzler, Tory Thomson, Danielle Wagner, Makayla Zeller

 

Rooks

Palco: Dene Dryden   

Plainville: Claire McClellan   

Stockton: Zachery Devero, Allison Dix, Trey Kuhlmann

 

Rush 

La Crosse: Olivia Baus 

Nekoma: Matthew Frick   

Otis: Kaleigh Maier

 

Russell 

Paradise: Sarah Pelton   

Russell: Valarie Morgenstern, Brooks Nichols, Samuel Ochs, Andrew Oste, Delainey Pospichal, Samantha Ptacek, Kyle Rourke 

Wilson: Katelin Hoch

 

Saline 

Assaria: Laura Peterson, Shaylin Ptacek   

Brookville: Rylee Schrock   

Falun: Kaylee Hansen, Elizabeth Motter   

Gypsum: Morgan Kaniper, Taylor Weis, Mary Winship   

New Cambria: Luke Ryan, Jenna Yarochowicz   

Salina: Emily Allen, Jonathan Andrew, Clifton Andrews, Dan Balaun, Noah Barton, Cortney Berndt, Noah Bradley, Reilly Brin, Kate Brull, Quinton Burger, Audrey Burgoon, Dakota Came, Makenzi Carlgren, Kailee Carter, Shealan Clark, Sydney Clements, John Coates, Jonathan Coleman, Alex Cosco, Riley Counts, Marcelle Cruz, Lauren Cullins, Morgan Dolton, Leslie Duenas-Galvan, Wesley Elliott, Alexandria Elmore, Kegan England, Zachary Farmer, Ethan Faunce, Hayden Frederiksen, Natalie Froetschner, John Garfolo, Jacey Goetz, Karter Granzella, Levi Harapat, Samuel Haynes, Paige Hieger, Zachary Hilbig, Rebecca Hough, Samantha Hyman, Levi Johnson, Maddison Johnson, Joshua Juenemann, Makenzie Kack, Joshua Kavanagh, Kelsey Ketcher, Logan Klein, Sadie Kossow, Kennedy Lancaster, Hanna Leiker, Dawson Maring, Colton Maxwell, Jenna McCartney, Jonathan Mraz, Trevor Mullen, Morgan Perez, Luke Pfannenstiel, Jose Pinzon, Tristan Piper, Noah Plank, Kolin Plush, Isabella Pullos, Jackson Reilly, Catelyn Richards, Jacob Rick, Raelynn Roe, Zechariah Rose, Jordan Ross, Reilly Ryan, Juan Sandoval-Andrade, Ashley Sankey, Meghan Sankey, Andrew Schubert, Jackson Shetlar, Madison Stack, Jace Stephenson, Luke Streit, Viet Ta, Annie Taggart, Saihara Taylor, Maddison Teschke, Ace Thompson, Bao Tran, Ethan Truong, Bailey Underwood, Levi Unruh, Alexandra Usher, Andrew Wallace, Joshua Walters, Kaylee Warren, Bryan Weikle, Dylan Wentzel, Zaine White, Thomas Williams, Drake Wolters, Ethan Zajac   

Solomon: Trenton Wood

 

Scott 

Scott City: Kevin Duong, Trace Mulligan, Ashley Prewit, Addison Price, Emma Price, Chase Rumford, Makaela Stevens, Jack Thomas, Edward Tilton, Kylee Trout, Tyler Vondracek, Parker Vulgamore

 

Sedgwick 

Andale: Cayden Albers, Carly Brasser, Natalie Cook, Sophia Easter, Kylie Horsch, Nolan Meyer, Victoria Orth, Madelyn Smith, Taylor Smith, Maguire Sullivan   

Bel Aire: Nikita Hammond, Andrew Kempf, Thomas Kemp, James Myose, Joshua Weber   

Cheney: Emory Ast, Taton Bennett, Jordan Block, Kara Dewey, Kristen Jones, Jeffrey Thisius   

Clearwater: Joseph Daniels, Chloe Earp, Kale Mills, Aaron Neises, Rylie Noland, Arthur Robinson, Breanna Sundeen, Katelin Woods   

Colwich: Steven May, Madeline Cress, Anna Dold, McKenna Dome, Andrea Fuhrman, Caleb Jones, Jeremy Konda, Kaylee Konda, Victoria Ward  

Derby: Kaylea Brokering, Addison Chase, Zoe Cosgrove, Kya Crocker, Benjamin Damm, Amanda Drouhard, Shelby Foster, Lillian Fulton, Connor Grosso, Reece Johnson, Harli Lowmaster, Rileigh Mahoney, Emily McKee, Haley Mills, Holly Mills, Sarah Onken, Ryan Palmer, Ryan Pater, Sydney Pater, Pater Benjamin Priebe, Conner Rundell, Jacob Schif, Jenna Slaven, Haley Smith, Hannah Steinert, Samantha Waddell, Nathan York 

Eastborough: Hallie Dejmal, Vanessa Kehr, Michael Safley   

Garden Plain: Kimberly Gonzalez, Thomas Helten, Madison Schmelzer, Jacob Schumacher, Georgeanna Stockemer   

Goddard: Evan Bergeron, Katie Cramer, Cael Fahnestock, Mary Jamison, Hunter Jobbins, Sydney Lefevre, Meghan McGehee, Logan Nemechek, Ashley Peery, Blaine Peery, Seth Peery, Haley Rader, Shannon Rose, Shelbie Stuckey, Sydney Weaver, Josephine Zurschmiede   

Haysville: Robert Jones, Hannah Schutte   

Kechi: Alexandria Bayless, Hayley Nattier, Madison Nattier, Alyssa Packer-Melliand, Jared Sackett   

Maize: Rebecca Bailey, Madeline Bennett, Daniel Bliss, Drake Bliss, Andrew Haskell, T.C. Poynter, Emma Shoemaker, Brittany Vogel   

Mount Hope: Abigale Austin, Rachel Friedrichs, Seth Friedrichs, Claire Winter   

Mulvane: Kinzley Cornwell, Peyton Haynes, Emily Nolting, Blaze Parson   

Park City: Kristen Schrag

Peck: Natalie May   

Valley Center: Rachel Binau, Steven Binau, Madison Breault, Cadence Ciesielski, Reagan Fischer, Bryanna Hite, David McCune, Sophia Neal, Jered Norris, Hope Wedel   

Viola: Kaden Bradshaw, Jessica Gudenkauf   

Wichita: Lindsay Adams, Cristina Alamos, Zachory Allred, Kacie Andrews, Katelyn Andrist, Lauren Anglemyer, Ethan Barney, Olivia Barrett, Kaitlyn Bauer, Taylor Bauman, Lexi Becker, Shayla Benton, Robert Biby, Emma Bise, Baylee Bloom, Austin Boles, Jace Bothner, Cameron Bradley, Caleb Breese, Jenna Brockel, Bryce Brown, Jace Brown, William Brown, Ashlyn Bugbee, Taylor Bugbee, Brooke Bulloch, Kale Bulloch, Holly Burris, Alyssa Byers, Colton Capps, Gabe Carnley, Brandon Carp, Ellen Carp, Jack Carver, Cooper Champlin, Denea Clark, Emma Claybrook, Sarah Cody, Hannah Coggeshall, Aubrey Cole, Marissa Combs, Rebecca Costello, Cierra Cowley, Amber Cox, Nolan Crawford, Adlyn Crockett, Margaret Crutchfield, Alaina Cunningham, Kendra Cunningham, Terra Cutler, Makenna Dandurand, Andrew Davis, Drew Davis, Madalynn Davis, Jeremy Deckinger, Grant Deiter, Kyle Demel, Ashleigh Denchfield, Isabel Dishman, Timothy Dobson, Juliana Doolittle, Conner Edwards, Celia Eichbauer, Olivia Elmore, Noah Enders, Luke Evans, Rylie Evenson, Yvette Fabela, Ashlynn Farney, Evelyn Farrell, Charlotte Fathi, Antonio Fenton, Nathan Flesher, Patrick Flett, Austin Freed, Alyssa Fullington, Katherine Gann, Evelyn Garcia, Ashley Geist, April Gerhardus, Gabrielle Gibson, Madeleine Gillispie, Cecilia Golay, Rogelio Gomez, Ryan Grabman, William Graham, Avery Green, Carter Guyer, Kennedy Hackerott, Laila Haggar, Ellie Hahn, Emma Hahn, Erik Hansen, Luke Harpenau, Kayla Hart-Jones, Elizabeth Hartley, Joseph Hathaway, Zachery Hazen, Jenna Heimerman, Alexis Herndon, Luke Hesse, Wyatt Hessman, Madelyn Hilgers, Alex Hill, Holly Hill, Brittyn Hipp, Brenna Hogan, Eric Honas, Jarod Honas, Samuel Honas, Hayes Hungate, Jacob Hutchins, Alyssa Hutchison, Alex Hydock, Seth Jennings, Madison Jensen, Josi Johnson, Kassidy Johnson, Aaron Kamke, Abigail Kamke, Graham Kanagy, Rylan Kasitz, Danielle Kastner, Karah Keene, Jakob Keith, Ryan Keith, Rachel Kersey, Courtney Kessler, Kaden Keusler, Kala Keusler, Mary Klausmeyer, Kelsey Klein, Justin Koegeboehn, Mia Kossover, Derek Kratzer, Austin Kuhlman, Madison Lathem, Jena Lavalle, Madison Leierer, Natalie Leonard, Sophia Leonard, Olivia Link, Tanner Luce, Evelyn Lucio, Grant Luttrell, Avery Malloy, Blake Manahan, Leah Mans, Abigail Mason, Morgan Massey, Zachary Mathis, Parker McCafferty, Kirby McCandless, Kia McDonald, Nolan McDonald, Danielle Mcewen, Mele Meinhardt, Graycee Meyer, Jacob Meyerhoff, Dorothea Mies, Haley Miller, Zoe Miller, Sadie Mills, Isaac Montgomery, Joshua Montgomery, Brenna Monty, Brett Moon, Cole Moses, Jamison Mousley, Regan Mousley, Amy Nguyen, Hieu Nguyen, Ian Nichols, Jonah Nichols, Kaylor Nordhus, Jack Norris, Chase Norton, Stephanie Nutt, Elise Oberlechner, Damilola Ogun, Hannah Olson, Olivia Oneslager, Nicholas Onofrio, Carson Orr, Udochi Otuonye, Bailey Palecki, Mallory Paske, Noah Pennington, Whitney Pepper, Michaela Pfaff, Trinity Pfaff, Abigail Phelps, Carley Phelps, John Pickert, Jared Pierce, Hailey Price, Briana Priddle, Luke Prohaska, Alyssa Prytherch, Natalie Purdy, Ashley Rediger, Scotney Reichenberger, Aundrea Reynolds, Zachary Reynolds, Caitlin Riordan, Kyle Rollins, Jenna Rose, Joshua Saville, Joseph Schaefer, Jacob Schultz, Jordan Schumacher, Nicholas Setser, Grace Sevart, Sophia Shaar, Siera Shirley, Kelsey Shorter, Chase Silliman, Spencer Slane, Colton Slusser, Danica Smith, Kassidy Smith, Zachary Smith, Kali Soyez, Anna Spencer, Gabriel Spexarth, Nicholas Sprowls, Anna Stamps, Kamryn Stark, Sydney Stauffer, Karlee Stebral, Kaylin Stenger, Isabel Stevens, Olivia Stingo, Nathaniel Strifler, Amanda Stuhlsatz, Ryan Teer, Avalon Teter, Carrington Thom, Alicia Thurston, Annie Tinker, Kathryn Torline, Keenan Tran, Isabella Vardaman, Christina Vavra, Logan Jack Alexander Vicin, Clara Wade, Hunter Waite, Jeffrey Wake, Christina Walker, Sarah Warnky, Olivia Washburn, Justin Watkins, Eric Webb, Daniel Weber, Bethany Weddle, Madison Weinman, Evan Welch, Grant Wells, Allison Wheeler, Hunter Williamson, Audrey Wilson, Cole Wilson, Joseph Winter, Hayden Witt, Zachary Woods, Chloe Woolbright, Jacob Worm, Bryce Wright, Nathalie Wright, Zachary Wright, Daithin Wycoff, Landon Young, Lauren Zwiesler

 

Seward 

Kismet: Jose Avila   

Liberal: Moises Alvarez, Alexander Chance, Blanca DeLaTorre, Merrick Dodge, Nathan Dowell, Ethan Frerichs, Azriel Minjarez-Almeida

 

Shawnee 

Auburn: Braten Baker, Clare Fallon   

Berryton: Amber Eggenberger, Tamara McConnell, Jarrett Pitman, Kamrin Wells   

Overbrook: Cade Holmes   

Rossville: Joshua Adee, Rachel Day, Morgan Foster, Stephen Goldade, Hannah Miller, Frederick Schuler, Kathleen Schuler, Rebecca Wagner   

Shawnee: Antonio Santos   

Silver Lake: Coda Gerber, Oen Griffin, Mackensie Haverkamp, Kennedy Kats, Kenzie Kriss, Scott Kuhn, Jacob Lindstrom, Miranda Lorenz, Taylor Martin, Jade Mountain, Jordan Priddy, Kelsey Priddy, Cody Renfro, Carlie Thompson, Brianna Womack 

Tecumseh: Brett Funk, Samantha Hubbell, Katherine Leone, Jasmine Morey, Kaitlan Muzingo, Kaylee Putthoff, Haley Richards, Christopher Simerl   

Topeka: Lauren Ailslieger, Jaiden Anderson, Addison Ash, Nicholas Beasley, Tyler Beavers, Christopher Berry, Justin Beteta, Jordan Blair, Charles Bohlender, Morgan Boyer, Cathryn Bozarth, Allison Branam, Caroline Brock, Grant Brooke, Michael Brown, Rachel Brown, Melissa Bryan, Emily Burris, Fischer Carr, August Chapas, Kristen Collom, Trent Cox, Andrea Crimmins, Natalie Crimmins, Brody Cunningham, Alexandra Davidson, Patrick Davidson, Lacey Dell, Jonathan Deneault, Torrie Easum, John Eddy, Diana El-Koubysi, Neal Eller, Camber English, Janie Failor, Summer Fangman, Katelyn Feist, Brenden Feldt, Alexandra Ferguson, Samuel Figgs, Tara Foster, Emma Francis, Bradie Frizzell, Blaine Fry, Lindsay Gonzales, Angel Gonzalez, Maria Grimes, Rachel Grollmes, Sara Haggard, Julia Hammes, Taylor Harden, Annie Harris, Avery Hauschild, Alexis Hetherington, Hunter Hiegert, Kaitlin Hiestand, Timber Hinson, Isabella Hubbell, Benjamin Hulsing, Blake Hunter, Grace Hutchinson, Haley Hutton, Angela Kay, Cole King, Sydney Kirmse, Luke Kramer, Austin Kruse, Elaine LaRoche, Taylor Lincoln, Skyler Lindquist, Justin Logan, Mason Loy, Alexander Marney, Jensen May, Jordan May, Kara McClendon, Thomas Meek, Maesey Meier, Nathan Miller, Jordan Mryyan, Garrett Muller, Grant Nichol, Amanda O'Brien, Nolan Omitt, Shyanne Osterhaus, Keelan Palmer, Caleb Penrod, Kyle Peter, Trevor Poage, Joshua Pokorny, Mitchell Porter, Ethan Pretsch, Lauren Prokop, Braden Purcell, Allison Riner, Kelsey Robinett, Jennifer Rodriguez, Alexa Scheer, Riley Scherer, Cecilia Schmitz, Gabriel Schmitz, Hannah Schneider, Karaline Schreiner, Kaleb Schumaker, Jeremiah Shipman, Marissa Shivers, Lexie Sjeklocha, Arabella Smith, Taylor Snider, Jorge Soto-Gomez, Brett Steverson, Sarah Strole, Jenna Surface, Weston Tanner, Ethan Tatro, Julia Taylor, Zachary Tetuan, Kelly Theodore, Benjamin Thoeni, Gabriel Thomas, Carson Tjelmeland, Katherine Todd, Taylor Varner, Matthew Voigt, Shanna Walker, Tavian Ward, Karsen Webber, Morgan Webber, Kourtney Weingartner, Spencer West, Kaytlin White, Peyton Williams, Brianna Wilson, Jackie Wodtke, Courtney Wohletz, Holli Woodyard, Devin Wright   

Wakarusa: Lyle Fisher, John Garrett, Alyssa McCormick

 

Sheridan 

Hoxie: Rebekah Castle, Kelsey Geerdes, Abigail Heim

 

Sherman 

Goodland: Chelsea Phillips

 

Smith 

Athol: Jayden Meyer 

Lebanon: Adalynne Haresnape   

Smith Center: Kaden Meitler, Sienna Wingerson

 

Stafford 

Macksville: Sophie Filbert, Jacob Suiter   

St. John: Rachel Carpenter, Taylor Clark, Torre Fisher, Miranda Gleason   

Stafford: Caleb Hildebrand

 

Stanton 

Johnson: Jenny Amerin, Ryan Morris, Jalen Tucker

 

Stevens 

Hugoton: Britta Beesley, Claire Clark, Abigail Crawford, Joseph Fehn, Victor Romo

 

Sumner 

Argonia: Caitlyn Hammond, Seth Hemberger, Amelia Kollmeyer   

Belle Plaine: Gavin Neises   

Caldwell: Justin Brown   

Clearwater: Jenna Stonehocker   

Conway Springs: Wesley Hullinger, Lucas Mies, Matthew Monsion   

Milton: Kodie Dopps   

Mulvane: Brianna Magee, Danielle Parson   

Oxford: Kendra Ives, Bethany Metz, Callen Shimkus, Dalton Silhan   

Udall: Jordan Ast   

Wellington: Mikala Bradbury, Skylar Brand, Hannah Chorn, Logan Jones, Dietra Sober

 

Thomas 

Brewster: Quinton Clymer

Colby: Bryce Arnberger, Bailey Britton, Andrea Browne, David Browne, Rachel Browne, Alexandra Finley, Allison Friesen, Colyn Gugelman, Abbie Kummer, Brock O'Brien, Cosette O'Brien, Desiree Schippers, Gage Winger, Elissa Zerr   

Monument: Andrea Kuhlman

 

Trego 

Wakeeney: Audra Bergquist, Helen Giefer, Caden Kemp

 

Wabaunsee 

Alma: Taylor Nikkel   

Alta Vista: Casen Steere   

Harveyville: Bailey Hittle   

Maple Hill: Logan Hurla, Cooper Imthurn, Hadley Schreiner, Jessica Vanstory   

Mcfarland: Kolten Johnson   

Paxico: Shelby Flach, Austin Magette, Erica Stuhlsatz, Louis Vopata

 

Wallace 

Weskan: Gregory Kuykendall, Alivia McKinney

 

Washington 

Barnes: Taylor Bruna   

Clifton: Lori Leiszler   

Greenleaf: Kyle McGatlin, Lauren Simmons 

Hanover: Aundrea Bruna, Carter Bruna, Will Bruna, Paige Doebele, Ashton Jueneman, Hunter Nicholson, Morganne Zabokrtsky   

Hollenberg: Morgan Phillips 

Linn: Kaitlin Ohlde, Tanner Spence, Liza Van Der Merwe   

Morrowville: Holly Delay, Brooke Tuma   

Palmer: Evan Bott, Hanna Bott, Karsyn Smith   

Washington: Taylor Metz, Katlyne Rundle, Scuyler Zenger

 

Wichita 

Leoti: Morgen Budde, Kelsie Conard, Tucker Graff, Aaron Ridder, Rene Santillana Padilla, Summer Smades   

Marienthal: Abigail Ridder

 

Wilson 

Altoona: Vayu Gilbert   

Buffalo: Caroline Kimberlin   

Fredonia: Maria Kimzey, Emily Woodcock   

Neodesha: Emily Wohaska

 

Woodson 

Yates Center: Kobe Forsyth, Cassidy Lutz, Ashley Pringle, Melanie Robbins, Hayden Splechter

 

Wyandotte 

Edwardsville: Marc Hinnen 

Kansas City: Agnes Aycock, Ryan Bach, Shannon Bingley, Kyria Ann Boman, Theodore Bynum, German Castillo, Lindsay Chassay, Hana Dajani, Vania Davis, Andrea Forde, Emma Golden, Alejandra Gonzalez, Jesus Gonzalez-Morales, Emily Hankinson, Janely Jimenez-Garcia, Daijah Jones, Caleb Keltner, Calder Knapp, Jaime Knight, Sally Lopez, Marley Lowe, Scout Molder, Holly Phalen, Juan Ponce, Elva Quinones, Baleigh Shearer, Jace Smith, Paukhansuan Sonna, Wesley Sosa, Kaitlyn Vicker, Meleisha Williams

 

Out of state

Armed Forces Europe: Aaron Korff, Tristan Korff, Julianna Tims

 

Alabama 

HaydenPreston Judd

 

Alaska 

AnchorageRebecca Land 

WasillaAutumn Johnson

 

Arizona 

Gilbert:Tatum Hogenes 

GlendaleGeorgionna Hundley 

Lake Havasu CityRose Bentley 

ScottsdaleMegan Stoa 

TucsonMatthew Milholm

 

Arkansas 

Bella VistaBailey Tadda 

BentonLenzie Newman 

BentonvilleLydia Paxton 

CentertonKatherine Ezell 

FayettevilleNoah Christiansen, Jason Dalton, Theresa Markwardt 

HindsvilleHolly Anderson 

MayflowerSarah Allbritton 

RogersJheovany Hernandez, William Moore

 

California 

BakersfieldMatthew Wade, Paige Walker

BishopKellie Gabriel

CarlsbadKassady Smith

ClovisRebecca Maxon

El CajonZachary Hogueisson

FremontClaire Stastka

Gold RiverShannon Block

HollisterChristina Bless

LafayetteBrett Headley

Laguna NiguelJoshua Lawless

LemooreBreyana Briggs

Los AngelesRyan Donnelly

Mission ViejoEmily Orville

ModestoSabine Niedola

MoorparkRyan Young

NorcoMitchell Betancourt

RiponMakenna Duncan

RiversideTara Doman

RocklinAlexandra Burnham

Santa AnaCameron Illingworth

SaratogaStephen McInnis

South PasadenaLori Davis Denny

St. HelenaConnor Chesky

TempletonCarra Kruse

TiptonSerena Schotanus

VisaliaHannah Seymore

WestminsterEmma Malsy

 

Colorado 

AmherstEmma Roll, Austin Vieselmeyer

BriggsdaleGarrett Seltzer

BroomfieldLisa D'Angelo, Taylor Witte

Castle PinesDelaney Hamilton

Castle RockAbigail Bohrer

CentennialEvan McCleary, Joseph Morse

Colorado SpringsAllison Arredondo, Bradley King, Ethan Powell

DenverSofie Appel, Michaela Fullerton, Sabine Hoff, Makenzee Weems

EnglewoodJames Norin

ErieZachary Kierstein

Fort CollinsPaige Becker, Alyssa Cohn, Libby Couture, Bailey Nemechek, Paige Rome, Lydia Supe

Fort MorganAndrew Schoemaker

FountainSandra Williams

FowlerGabriella Leone

GranbyMackenzie Deplata

Grand JunctionPaxton Gordon

GreeleyEllery Sedlacek

Highlands RanchCaleigh Hellmer, Maggie Jaques, Morgan Krusoe, Daniel Speedy

IdaliaJason Dutton

LakewoodCaylene Hume

Lamar: Megan Wurst

LittletonBenjamin Husted, Oliver Kauffman, Bernadette Langford

LyonsTrella Davis

MonumentTucker Balman, Stephen Vaughn

MorrisonAdeline Johnson

New CastleAbigail Hutchinson

NorthglennKaylah McCabe

PaoliBailey Hamaker

ParkerEmma Carmichael, Abigail Roberts, Madison Zimmerman

PeytonAnnie Eckelberry

Sedalia: Kristen Roberts

SnyderAmanda Carmin

StonehamAustin Littlefield

StrasburgWilliam Buchanan

WestminsterSamuel Boselli

WindsorJohnathan Antholz, Cydney Hemeyer

WrayMadalyn Soehner

 

Connecticut 

KillingworthThomas Fulner 

Storrs MansfieldDanielle Brazeau

 

Florida 

Bonita SpringsAbigail Wineinger

DoverCaleb Logan

MiamiWilliam Williford

OrlandoAaron Erdman

Port OrangeGrace Franke

Safety HarborErin Macadam

St. PetersburgClaire Dewechter

TampaJill Greer

Winter ParkMagella Jacks

 

Georgia 

ChatsworthMichael Loughridge

MiltonMorgan Lanzo

Peachtree CityColleen Daily, Jacob Daily

RomeLance McDonald

RoswellSarah Kish

WhighamIan Batey

 

Hawaii 

KapoleiMiguel Guzman 

WahiawaJeffrey Schad

 

Idaho 

BoiseRebecca Byerly

 

Illinois 

AddisonKaitlyn Henke

AlgonquinOlivia Hughes

BarringtonMary Ketel

BloomingtonMason Wittman

CartervilleJacob Eklund

CaryBenjamin Sampson

ChampaignMonica Clapp

ChicagoYasmine Ramos

ClintonMatthew Overton

Coal ValleyLandon Taets

Crystal LakeCarley Frisch

Dallas CityAshlyn Gilpin

EdwardsvilleRobert Kaufman

ElburnDaniel Wells

FrankfortMitchell Bennett

FreeportMegan Hayunga

GenevaGianna Navigato

GodfreySarah Spond

GrayslakeCharlotte Bloede, Sarah Hoffman

HampshireMary Carr, Matthew Marckini

Highland ParkMarie Biondi

JacksonvilleMichael Huffman

KnoxvilleErik EngebretsonAlec Lester

Lake Forest: Katie Condon

Lake in the HillsRaymond Wolski

Lake ZurichAngela Gaggiano, Matthew Schwartz

Lakewood: Madelyn Hollander

LaSalleJennifer Alvey-Dzierzynski

LemontMatthew Waynick

MacombMorgan Lowderman

ManchesterOlivia Hoots

MortonCourtney Byrne

Mount VernonAdrian Austin

NeogaNicholas Katz

New Athens: Denae White

New BerlinErin Lakamp

NormalJustin DePauw, Anna Farney

NorthbrookKathleen Fitzpatrick

PlainfieldJenna Henderson, Joseph Kapral

SaybrookOlivia Harrison

SpringfieldHealy Funderburg

Sugar GroveKatelyn Colombe

WaterlooAshley Hartman, Katharine Kennedy

 

Indiana 

AvillaSamuel Lawrence

BatesvilleAnnie Schoetmer

CarmelCaitlin Young

CarthageWilliam Friesen

Crown PointJosephine Gianni

ElkhartEmily Prugh

KoutsCasey Richards

LebanonJenna Chance

ZionsvilleKimberly Coussens, Kaitlin Pfeiffer

 

Iowa 

BedfordEmma Lucas

BettendorfAlyssa Paulson

ClarindaRaymond Nellis

CushingTerra Heilman

GrimesFaith Traver

HarlanMegan Owens

JohnstonBrandon Vu

ProleRachel Elliott

Sergeant BluffKaitlyn Uhlrich

ShenandoahMikayla Adkins

SidneyNathan Lechtenberg

TamaAnna Christianson

UrbandaleMeagan Parkins

WalkerAndrew Wiley

West LibertyGracie Danner

 

Kentucky 

Fort CambellJulia Presley 

GilbertsvilleKirsten Prindle

 

Louisiana 

DeRidderAriel Powell

 

Maryland 

CaliforniaMadelyn Oosterink

ClarksvilleAmy Howard

DamascusKaitlyn Desmond

FrederickCole Madsen

 

Massachusetts 

GraftonSvea Knight 

HansonMakayla Clemens

 

Michigan 

Imlay CityKristine Davis

MidlandBrandon Fisher

TekonshaNoah Winans

VicksburgMary Ann Houts

WaterfordJessica Lesh

 

Minnesota 

AustinColton Ivers

Big LakeKendal Janousek

BrainerdAnna Hague

Eden PrairieMary Anderson, Gabriela Gutierrez, Richard Gutierrez

JasperTristen Pals

KimballAbbey Schiefelbein

MahtomediMichael Rohlinger

StewartvilleAmelia Welter

VillardJordan Frederick

White Bear LakeEmily Nelson

WoodburyMatthew Paulson

 

Mississippi 

Holly SpringsKieora Nichols

 

Missouri 

AdrianSamantha Costigan, Maly Sears

AgencyKendall Scott

AndersonCarlie Dill

ArchieJessica Hochanadel

ArnoldAbigail Butel

AsburyGabriel Elliott

BallwinLaura Kaempfe, Jamie List

BeltonAllison Barry, Grace Dunlap

BlandConnor Gorrell

Blue SpringsAlexander Burroughs, Carolyn Clark, Victoria Dorman, Bryce Parker, Riley Smith, Ryan Walkowiak 

BoonvilleAmber Oerly

BransonSamantha Williams

BucknerMarissa Peaslee

ButlerCasinda Smith

CamdentonTrevor Smith

CameronIvy Bogle, Kylynn Mallen

CenterviewClayton Bryant

ChesterfieldHeidi Anderson, Hannah Otto, Nathan Sellers

ChillicotheKaylie Campbell

Cole CampHanna Westermier

ColumbiaCaryn Alderson, Amanda Holmes, Kelli Jackson, Kelly Wilkerson

CosbyCourtney Hill, Jordan Hill

CottlevilleKristen Kostecki

CrestwoodSamantha Zweifel

DrexelSara Gammon

FaucettJacob Modlin, Michael Modlin

FentonBranden Bearden

FestusTrevor Waggoner

FlorissantSimone Boykin

GladstoneSkyler Murphy

GlendaleSydney Henry

HarrisonvilleKristen Kimbrell, Chance Kurzweil

HenleyKaylin Berendzen

HigginsvilleCarolgene Romans, Rachel Starner

HoltMichael Hallier, Kacie Weidmaier

HoustoniaDanielle Funk

IndependenceMarie Jackson, Meredith Park, Yvette Rito

Jefferson CityJessica Smallfield

JoplinAustin Edwards

Kansas CityTimothy Ahn, Jacqueline Anzalone, Brandon Bednar, Catherine Brown, Margaret Burns, Kevin Cardenas, Christopher Carpenter, Alexis Coleman, Haley Combs, Ufuoma Dafiluelo, Madison Daniel, Emily Davich, Lauren Dufresne, Jocelin Egeland, Kaylee Farmer, Joshua Angelo Gabriel, Jared Gastner, Lindsey Gercken, Layke Graybill, Courtney Harms, Taya Josenberger, Andrew Kofoid, Elena Mannebach, Colten Miller, Lucy Mohler, Riley Moore, Avery Neer, Ellie Neprud, Cameron Patton, Abby Pfannenstiel, Blase Pivovar, William Reboulet, Hannah Richardson, Marta Richenburg, Tristan Rios, Matthew Rodrigues, Tyler Rodvelt, Lucie Rogers, Zachary Sauer, Rachel Serrano, Jordan Shook, Emily Siler, Kristofer Snodgrass, Skyler Spear, Margaret Sweeny, Shae Turner, Brianna Wagoner, Lauren Walker, Kari Westberg 

KearneyMorgan Brown, Chloe Gillespie, Tillie Wheeler 

KirkwoodMolly Huggins, Hannah Lovell 

Lake WinnebagoAbigail Valentine, Hannah Valentine 

Lee's SummitGrace Allen, Dirk Becker, Kaitlyn Butler, Harrisen Childs, Taylor Gardner, Zoltan Gothard, Brittany Hart, Preston Horsch, Hannah Keel, Kathleen Laddish, Olivia Logan, Payton Masoner, Jansynn Radford, Madison Rao, Ryan Rieger, Greyson Rogers, Hunter Svoboda, Rowan Taylor 

LeetonKennedy Early 

LibertyPeter Boos, MacKenna Franssens, Josi Frigon, Garret Prendergast, Kathryn Prendergast, Grace Ross, Mason Stirtz, Jackson Yahne 

LouisburgNathaniel Ryan

LudlowWilliam Cramer

Maryland HeightsSamantha Reynolds

MaryvilleAustin Drake

MayviewAllison Bertz, Molly Bertz

MoberlyAlyssa Arnsperger

MonettCoen Osborn

NevadaLaiken Cussimanio

NixaHayley Clinton

OdessaEmily Scott

PalmyraZachary Rosenkrans

ParkvilleKatherine Mediavilla, Nikolas Ruffini, Conrad Sandoz

PeculiarShelby Martinez

Platte CityDonovan Douglas, Page Folck, Drake Hansen

RaymoreDrake Butler, David Engel, Kayla Hermsmeier, Stephanie Krass

RiversideKatherine Herrera

Rock PortAllyson Demott

RussellvilleTaylor Case

SaginawSebastian Henderson

SmithvilleSydney Cantrell, JoBeth Hancock, Abby Harmeyer, Rebecca Jenkins

SpringfieldMikaela Bennett, Raegan Brown, Anna Rader, Anna Whiteley

St. CharlesMason Erhardt, Makenzie Goldsmit

St. JosephEric Ashlock, Gwen Bachman, Trevor Dunn, Matthew Job, Anna Richardson, Claire Richardson, Benjamin Ristow, Jessica Schenk, Sydney VanDyke 

St. LouisNicole Beard, Kyle Folsom, Mary LaBelle, Sabreena Leach, Alison Murphy, Thomas Putnam 

St. PaulAmber Pryor 

StewartsvilleSamantha O'Day

TaylorPhilip Wegman

TroyKelsey Ladlie

VandaliaPaige Dameron

WashingtonReid Posinski

WentzvilleGabrielle Harlow, Maria Hazelbaker

WestonAlexa Raney, John Summers

 

Montana 

MissoulaSamantha Gibson

 

Nebraska 

AtkinsonBrea Hostert

AyrRachel Kort

BeatriceChase Barber

BellevueTalon Hanssen, Mariah Moore, Samuel Park

BellwoodCaleb Brezina, Ivy Schmid

BenningtonPayton Blume, Olivia Persigehl

BertrandAdyson Furlong

BridgeportMolly Lambert

CarletonMatthew Wachtel

ChesterMarc Poppe

ColumbusPaxton Myers

DillerCaleb Schultis

FairburyHalle Knigge, Nathaniel Stapaules

GenevaGrace Jacobson

GibbonJordan Davis

GothenburgAshley Kragelund, Zane Platter

GretnaElyse Barna, Kelsey Siemers, Mary Zach

HardyBlake Kirchhoff, Nicki Kirchhoff

HastingsAnnissa Davis

HermanKatheryn Gregerson

HickmanJaclyn Heinrich

HoldregeAnabelle Sanko

ImperialLandis Beverly

IndianolaSuzanne Roggenkamp

KearneyCaleb Claussen, Hannah Williams

La VistaBenjamin Fulton, Zoey Huckins

LincolnGrant Bailey, Caitlyn Barry, Jadyn Greisen, Elizabeth Hansen, Carson Hartter, Sarah Kerrigan, Majken Mandery, Michael Mueting, Emily Nelson, Courtney Onnen, Kierlyn Schinker, Katherine Whitehead 

Nebraska CitySheridan Silvius

NiobraraAbbigail Holz

NorfolkAllyson Hoff

OdellBryston Warren

OmahaMadeline Akers, Kylie Boldt, Payton Boldt, Ryan Davelaar, Melissa Edloff, Maren Ellis, Amanda Finch, Jason Groothuis, Sydney Hanson, Emma Hawkins, Isaac Henson, Brooke Heyne, Samuel Huff, Alyssa Johnson, Brett Lafleur, Delaney McCabe, Marena Modica, Remmie Monahan, Dylan Phillips, Emily Reddel, Hannah Reikofski, Luke Reinsch, Liesel Ritter, Laura Rouw, Rachel Seiffert, Sullivan Stavneak, Andrew Strahl, Sarah Troub 

PapillionNathan Bradley, Lauren Greiner, Hannah Grelk, Julia Pechar, Margaret Phillips

PlattsmouthAlexa Busby, Michelle Thiessen

RocaJosephine Medill

ScottsbluffAshlynn Haun

SewardRylee Opfer, Cara Wolverton

SidneyJacob Burke

StantonBroderick Sieh

StockvilleHannah Hosick

SuperiorMakenna Jensen

ValleyColton Parmley

WolbachMadeline Roth

 

Nevada 

HendersonEmilee Calvin

Las VegasJohn Rawdon

 

New Jersey 

BrickThomas Denk

FlandersGabrielle Maroulis

GallowayJustin Deissler

HillsboroughTaylor Chin

MorganvilleAshley Royce

 

New Mexico 

AlbuquerqueEmily Follingstad

 

New York 

FayettevilleRahul Reddy 

Floral ParkGrace Calo 

LewistonCody Sauvageau 

PeruAllyson Huber 

SmithtownWalter Meyers

 

North Carolina 

CharlotteColin Hagler, Dennis Onyari 

MarshallJessica Mollet 

SalisburyMadison Hines 

WaxhawJessica Burger

 

North Dakota 

RoletteSydney Tastad

 

Ohio 

CincinnatiAnne Criddle

DennisonWillard Liggett

KetteringRhianna Thomas

New AlbanyLauren Marion

Tipp CityAmelia Brandt, Andrew Brandt

WoosterMargaret Mankin

 

Oklahoma 

BartlesvilleHolden Bryant, Nathan Lauritsen

CowetaKenzie Applegate

DavisMaudie Kirkland

EdmondMarissa Baird, Grace Brennan

EnidBrexten Bland

GuymonAmanda Silva

LutherMegan Campbell

Newalla: Addison Klover

NormanEmma Hochman, Chase Mason

Oklahoma CityLaramie Hall, Naomi Pieper

OwassoNolan Milleson, Raegan Wessel

TahlequahSierra Cox

TulsaKelly Crowley, Julia Gross, DeAnna Scheffler, Dillon Schroeder, Shaelyn Ward

YukonDylan George

 

Oregon 

HarperAudrey Marchek

HermistonReed Middleton

MulinoEmily Lefler

PortlandRebekah McLean

 

Pennsylvania 

BradfordRobert Forbes 

CarlisleSavanna Kimmell, Samantha Seagreaves 

KemptonSierra Brown 

LatrobeZachary Kokoska 

NottinghamKaitlin Bell 

PittsburghSarah DeVader

 

South Dakota 

DimockKyler Holzbauer 

Sioux FallsEmily Greco 

SissetonChelsea Werdel 

SpearfishMadiera Lister

 

Tennessee 

CosbyLiam Mcconnell 

FranklinMackenzie McGrath 

Johnson CityAmanda Howland

 

Texas 

AllenNathan Hartter

AmarilloMadison Ramsey

AustinAshley Read

Cedar ParkZayin Brunson, John Renfroe

ColleyvilleGage Horton

CoppellAndrew Thompson

CorinthAdelyn Smith

CypressZelie Thompson,

DallasGrant Reuben,

El PasoNaomi Makau,

ForneyBailey Roe,

Fort HoodBrooke Errington

Fort WorthJaden Allenbrand, Rebecca Hernandez

FriendswoodElizabeth Connell, Nathan Jackson, Seth Porter

FriscoDarby Deans, Monica Diaz, Haley Jones, Faith McDonald, Morgan Meadows, John Slattery, Tyler Tripp, Emma Whaley 

HelotesIsabel Lewis

HoustonSarah Peterson

HuttoSteffany Wolfe

IrvingChrista Gorman

KellerCarter Billingsley, Morgan Elliott

KilgoreCheyenne Swoope

KrumMadison Helm

LeonardAdrian Munoz

Liberty HillJohn Burk

Little ElmCallie Chambers

LubbockTaylor Lust, Craig Wallace

MagnoliaSamuel Moore

MansfieldBrock Carpani

MidlandAvery Frazier

MontgomeryIvan Gallegos, Reid Isaac

MuleshoeCassidy Cage

MurphyKendra Marstall, SierraMarstall

PasadenaCameron Thompson

PlanoRiley Davis, Lina Parks, Hannah White

ProsperErin Konvalin

RoanokeKaylee Marmion

RopesvilleCooper Carlisle

San AntonioJulia Juarez, Anna Sandoval, Nautika Sauceda, Dylan Vance

SangerDrake Phillips

SouthlakeBenjamin Fernandez

SpringAdam Krehbiel

SpringtownKaitlyn Kidd

Sugar LandLauren Chamberlin, Alexis Kenney

TempleCheyenne Chin

TomballJackson Carder

TylerGarrett Tauscher, Jordan Tauscher, Tanner Towns

Wichita FallsElayna Anderson, Lyndsie Schroeder

 

Utah 

West JordanKira Thompson

 

Virginia 

BarboursvilleJessica Friedman

Fort EustisMeredith Wesley

FredericksburgPeyton Lewis

GreenvilleAvery Schaefer

Penn LairdRichard Clayton

 

Washington 

Friday HarborAlexander Heeren 

Maple ValleyAllison Beach, Abby Jean Blackwell 

VancouverNatalie Akerill 

YelmAshley Walther

 

Wisconsin 

ArlingtonHannah Taylor

Iron RidgeEmily Schulz

LoyalMiriam Reynaldo

MadisonJordain Sanger

SuamicoSkyler Kring

ThiensvilleWilliam Carter

VeronaSophie Hawks

WauwatosaNathan Cera

 

Wyoming 

Carpenter: Reese Burnett

 

 

 

Out of country

Barbados: Asha Cave 

China: Fnu Aruhan, Jimeng Bai, Da Chen, Kaihang Chen, Miaowei Chen, Wenjun Chen, Xinran Chu, Shi Feng, Kuangxi He, Yeling Hu, Zhiyue Huang, Andi Li, Jiarui Li, Leyao Li, Yue Li, Zeyu Li, Haobin Lin, Lushi Lin, Xiangyu Lin, Yixue Lin, Zhengxi Lin, Xuebo Liu, Zhongjie Luo, Lingyan Meng, Nuoyi Ouyang, Jingwen Peng, Qingyun Rong, Xingyi Tang, Ding Wang, Ke Wang, Yilin Wang, Chengyue Wei, Hanfeng Wu, Weijiang Xiang, Huan Xu, Yuru Xu, Jing Ye, Qiling Zeng, Kaicheng Zhang, Sixiang Zhang, Xiyue Zhang, Jiahui Zhao, Cong Zhu, Yishi Zhu 

Czech Republic: Martin Nykodem, Petr Skaba, Martin Slavata 

Denmark: Silke Bonnen 

Egypt: Hoda Elkhodary, Woosuk Jang 

Ethiopia: Nuritu Jemal 

France: Margot Decker 

Germany: Stella Borchers, Holly Du Plessis, Max Huebner, Maria Klemm, Frank Moritz Benjamin Koehler, Lars Quincke 

Greece: Konstantina Romaiou 

Hong Kong: Po Him David Chan 

Hungary: Lilla Barzo 

India: Aneesh Duraiswaamy, Tejaswin Shankar 

Italy: Simone Fassina, Riccardo Leo, Anna Turco 

Jamaica: Ranae McKenzie, Romaine Watt 

Japan: Takahiro Anzai, Shinichi Goryo, Satoru Okada, Ikuma Saito, Kosuke Tsuda 

Kuwait: Abdullah Alshayji 

Malaysia: Yvonne Aeruthayan, Xue Qi Fo, Walson Liew 

Mali: Hawa Dembele 

Mexico: Arturo Serrano Perez 

New Zealand: Aaron Booth 

Norway: Helene Ingvaldsen 

Palestinian territories: Abdallah Ismail 

Paraguay: Jorge Daniel Gonzalez, Maria Figueredo Ozuna, Leonardo Goncalves Cunha Canabrava, Pablo Gonzalez Villalonga, Cecilia Pick Gomez, Jazmin Royg Quevedo, Maria Saucedo Fretes, Santiago Scavone Pereira, Cesar Zavala Clerx 

Philippines: Faith Eunice Lalunio 

Portugal: Ines Lucas Mesquita 

Qatar: Ahmed El Neil 

Romania: Ioana Gheorghita 

Saudi Arabia: Rida Ahmed, Hassan Al Jaffar, Fatimah Ali H Al Ibrahim, Mohammed Alanazi, Faisal Alfarsi, Abdulkareem Alghamdi, Neyaf Alharbi, Moheeb Aljaroudi, Omar Muteb M Almalki, Abdulwadud Almayouf, Mohannad Almohaili, Mazen Almotairi, Faisal Almutairi, Mohammed Alnasser, Refah Ghasham S Alqahtani, Faisal Alqarni, Fars Alromih, Mohammed Alsadat, Rashed Altamimi, Musab Alzahrani, Mohammed Asiri, Aseel Bakhribah, Mohammed Barri, Abdulaziz Gogandi, Osama Habeeb, Loay Salem 

Slovakia: Peter Kolarovec, Milan Zongor 

South Korea: Gwangu Oh 

Uganda: Siddharth Ajay 

United Arab Emirates: Manal Alblooshi 

United Kingdom: Shannon Dukes, Ruben Pappalardo, Ben Smith, Chloe Weir 

Vietnam: Bao Chu 

ZimbabweTashongedzwa Mataswa