1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Fall 2018 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University awards semester honors to more than 4,200 students 

Thursday, Jan. 10, 2019

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record.
If a student’s name is not listed, please contact the appropriate college dean’s office or the Office of the Registrar at 785-532-6254 or registrar@k-state.edu for assistance.  
Written by: 
Taylor Provine, 785-532-1543, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

MANHATTAN — Kansas State University has awarded nearly 4,240 students with semester honors for their academic performance in the fall 2018 semester.

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records. 

The following students earned honors from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Comanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

U.S. Territories

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Idaho, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

Louisiana

Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Carolina, South Dakota

Tennessee, Texas

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen  

Humboldt: Matthew Arana, Jadyn Maloney, Kira Mcreynolds, Hunter Nickell  

Iola: Madison Carlin, Clara Wicoff, Isaiah Wicoff 

Moran: Trent Johnson, Mackenzie Tynon   

Savonburg: Colton Sutterby

 

Anderson 

Colony: Makayla Jones 

Garnett: Remington Hedges, Richard Hedges, Owen Lutz, Katie Lybarger

 

Atchison 

Atchison: Celina Binkley, Catherine Campbell, Brittany Ettleman, Samuel Harper, Kelsey Hoines, Jackson McCoole, Mark McDermed, Ella McLeod, Austin Piper, Julie Schrick   

Cummings: Molly Bassette, Jentri Fowler 

Effingham: Jacob Chalfant, Amber Kelly 

Lancaster: Kristin Becker, Savanna Cohorst

 

Barber 

Hazelton: Paige Koblitz   

Medicine Lodge: Joel Clarke, Taylor Stull 

Sharon: Hannah Eck

 

Barton 

Albert: Brandon Keller   

Claflin: Julie Demel, Abby Stueder  

Ellinwood: Bailey Baird, Michaela Hughes, Marc Waite   

Great Bend: Conor Bird, Camryn Dunekack, Jordan Duvall, Quinton Elliott, Baleigh Fry, Morgan Kaiser, Sarah Keller, Sarah Niederee, Phane Pedigo, Katherine Schmitt, Grant Unruh, Christopher Wright 

Hoisington: Shaelynn Bitter, Abigayle Rziha, Natalie Sanders, Tyler Specht  

Olmitz: Garret Schneider 

Pawnee Rock: Emily Hammond

 

Bourbon 

Bronson: William Holeman 

Fort Scott: Jacob Allen, Karleigh Arndt, Sydney Cullison, Hannah Fry, Anthony Tirri   

Uniontown: Benjamin Labbe

 

Brown 

Everest: Amber Wilhelm 

Fairview: Mikayla Deters, Carissa Tummons 

Hiawatha: Kendra Cowley, Larke Edelman, Robert Hermesch, Alexa Keim, Dannell Kopp, Lydia Lierz, Kendra Overdick, Katharine Rosa, Bryn Swearingen, Haley Thompson, Kyle Tollefson, Emma Williams, Katherine Wist 

Horton: Jacob Cowart, Kylie Hutfles, Abby Ross  

Sabetha: Cody Wilhelm

 

Butler 

Andover: Jake Adams, Mitchell Allison, Shelby Boso, Chance Braun, Kaitlyn Cairns, Brooke Coltrane, Margo Coltrane, Jack Copher, Courtney Davis, Emily Day, Natalie Dreiling, Cherilyn E, Rylie Evenson, Krista Everhart, Erin Flahive, Kaely Flores, Brynn Foust, Carter Fritze, Tanner Goertzen, Cameron Greenfield, Emi Hayashi, Morgan Herrmann, Riley Isbel, Emma Karber, Adrianne Kruse, Christine Laflin, Melissa Lawrence, Haley Lyon, Christianah McKenna, Jeremy Newport, Mackenzie Penny, Gabrielle Phillips, Christina Rebarchek, Emma Schumann, Logan Shaffer, Teva Spencer, Ryan Stein, Alec Stock, Tyler Stock, Robert Strickland, Alex Stuewe, Molly Thomas, Kyle Toom, Rylie Toom, Dylan Vance, Shaylee Webb, Morgan Welch, Grant Willford, Madison Zimmer 

Augusta: Christina Ashenfelter, Robert Bisagno, Ciara Dutton, Brooklyn Flower, Emme Goodin, Hayley Helmer, Derek Jergensen, Katherine Lindner, Luke Price, Madison Rockers, Natalie Rockers, Monica Ronnebaum, Riley Rowland, Joshua Todd, Taylor Werner, Austin Willis, Bridgett Winzer, Brooklyn Wiswell 

Benton: Seth Blaha, Alyssa Greenwood, Marcus Ysidro 

Cassoday: Erik Eisenbarth, Joseph Reinert 

El Dorado: Rebekah Branch, Aidan Cairns, Jordan Cutsinger, Alec Hildreth, Derek Hildreth, Lauren Johnson, Aubrey Koontz, Philip Lucas, Julia McCabe, Stephanie McGivern, Olivia Peiffer, Bayley Reiswig, Brooke Toedman, Kristyn Utech 

Latham: Michaela Korte 

Potwin: Kyrstie Ehm, Renata Goossen 

Rose Hill: Kyle Harper, Logan Kressly, Haley Mermis, Madison Partridge, Gerit Wagner, Jestin Wright, William Wright 

Towanda: Cody Aikens, Amanda Hinnen 

Whitewater: Emma Hilgenfeld

 

Chase 

Cedar Point: Clayton Jackson, Garrett Jackson, Jake Wessel 

Cottonwood Falls: Lindsay Albers, Ryan Kohr, Jessica Pietrowski, Alissa Wells   

Elmdale: Mikala Potts, Molly Soyez     

Strong City: Paige Burkhart, Tori Burkhart, Meghan Eidman, Kassady Griffin

 

Chautauqua 

Niotaze: Caitlynn Stevenson   

Sedan: Leah Steward, Kaitlyn Uhls

 

Cherokee 

Weir: Jarod Watson

 

Clark 

Minneola: Lyndsay Jaeger

 

Clay 

Clay Center: Kinzey Cott, Alice Davidson, Kirsten Dieckmann, Kelsey Drewelow, Adam Ebert, Emily Ebert, Macy Franson, Audrey Gaug, Chloe Gaug, Riley Griggs, Mariah Larson, Lane Liby, Ty Pfizenmaier, Katelyn Pinkston, Evan Rosenow, Natalie Vesta, Jackie Ware, Rachael Williams 

Longford: Lane Nichols 

Wakefield: Jordan Aylor, Garrett Craig, Ethan Hammond, Katie Yarrow

 

Cloud 

Clyde: Callie Charbonneau, Eli Ohlde   

Concordia: Robin Daniels, Rope Dorman, Braden Johnson, Jaxson Metzler, Colby Trost, Adara Warner, Lake Winter 

Jamestown: Cole Strickler 

Miltonvale: Carlean Sanders, Lane Sanders

 

Coffey 

Burlington: Lindsey Leiser, Stephen Link 

Le Roy: Erikah Lyons, Jordan Walburn   

Lebo: Garrett Holmes, Regan Norton, Camrie Wagner   

New Strawn: Kylie Engel

 

Comanche 

Coldwater: Brenna Jellison, Tessa Vanderree   

Wilmore: Dillon Unruh

 

Cowley 

Arkansas City: Kacee Campbell, Caitlyn Eickleberry, Regan Headrick, Lindsay Noland, Megan Rohrs, Kendal Smith   

Dexter: Thomas Parsons   

Udall: Eliza Taverner   

Winfield: Cameron Dennett, Jacob Hubert, Joel Marker, Natalie Phrakonekham, Kathleen Wardman

 

Crawford 

Cherokee: Rylee Karhoff 

Girard: Alixandra Beezley, Sydney Gottlob 

Hepler: Ethan George   

McCune: Caylee Egbert 

Pittsburg: Rachel Cortes, Kasey Dixon, Elizabeth Hayes, Amanda Hoffman, Seth Hoffman, Miranda Moore, Katherine Richey, Connor Smith

 

Decatur 

Oberlin: Kade Grafel, Kel Grafel, Morgan Jansonius, Ezekial Jimenez, Myles Sheaffer

 

Dickinson 

Abilene: Lindsey Anderson, Zachariah Barbieri, Codie Boyd, Jason Brantley, Mikiah Dykes, Joshua Evans, Madeline Flynn, Elliot Gassman, Olivia Gassman, Natalie Harris, Christina Hoffman, Erin Jones, Miah Meuli, Garry Parzych, Chase Stalder, Rebecca Swartz, Rogan Tokach, Lisa Turnbull, Alexandria Walters, Jaden Walters, Dustin Wilson, Isaac Wright 

Chapman: Deshon Brooks, Geneva Fink, Kaylin Fink, Joseph Frasco, Savana Gorman, Kyler Langvardt, Kenneth Roome 

Herington: James Mulderrig, Katharyn Roe, Lauren Spelts   

Hope: Trace Hostetter, Jamie Rock 

Woodbine: Thomas Alvarez

 

Doniphan 

Severance: Jonathan Allen 

Troy: Kennedy McKernan, Cole Thornberry 

Wathena: Jason Defisher, Samantha Whitten 

White Cloud: Aubrey Wright

 

Douglas 

Baldwin City: Phillip Carroll, Glen Coffman, Kasey Garzillo, Paige Leslie, Nathan Masson, Emma Mclaren, Mackenzie Miller, Nicholas Pattrick, Fayth Peterson, Jonathon Pratt, Corey Valentine, Noah Watson 

Berryton: Elizabeth Donaldson, Madison Wulfkuhle 

Eudora: Alexander Brown, Evan Demuth, Nicholaus Elliott, Zachary Elliott, Molly James, Tracy Neis 

Lawrence: Mallory Boone, Isabelle Brucken, Sydney Buller, Brianna Burenheide, Mary Carr, Jenalee Dickson, Cameron Edens, Jonathon Garrett, Grayson Gilbert, Nicholas Goertzen, Joel Guess, Caleb Harris, Alan Hinds, Sammy Hogsett, Ethan Kallenberger, Anna Kleibohmer, Kara Krannawitter, Prerona Kundu, Alexis Luinstra, Helen McEntire, Matthew Meseke, Tori Mitchell, Parker Montgomery, Jacob Morris, Taylor Mosher, Abigail Murray, Kate Odgers, Elizabeth Patton, Mason Phelps, Matthew Pitts, James Probst, Alyssa Raye, Macie Reeb, Dillon Schroeder, Tabitha Stumma, Marco Alfonso Tablante, Mia Talley, Vance Weber, Leah Wethington, Emma Wilson, Megan Workman, Claire Yackley 

Lecompton: Bjorn Funk

 

Edwards 

Kinsley: Carley Deege, Alexandra Herrmann, Caitlin Herrmann 

Lewis: Jarrod Kuckelman 

Offerle: Holly Wilson

 

Elk 

Howard: Rachel Bellar, Kylie Hurt

 

Ellis 

Ellis: Erianna Basgall, Samantha Crawford, Dylan Haas 

Hays: Annaka Applequist, Kelsie Dewitt, Kacie Engel, Katelyn Fross, Taylor Gabel, Lauren Keller, Talyn Kleweno, Aubrey Koenigsman, Megan Koenigsman, Madyson Koerner, Chase Lynd, Caleb Pfeifer, Kirsten Prindle, Karl Rack, Ryan Schippers, Christopher Springer, Max Stieben, Jessica Stoecklein, Sydney Vahling, Kelli Veach 

Schoenchen: Dustin Schneider   

Victoria: Brady Dinkel

 

Ellsworth 

Ellsworth: Jackson Connally, Connor Davis, Matthew Keener, Samuel Keener, Shannon Keith, Janae Schulte, Jaxson Windholz 

Wilson: Lukas Sebesta

 

Finney 

Garden City: Gonzalo Alcantar, Caroline Aponte, Sydney Bellows, Jeffery Bogner, Kathryn Doll, Jessie Johannes, Kaylee Kells, James Koerperich, Danette Lenk, Austin Metcalf, Cheyenne Ortner, Gina Reyes, Erika Schafer, Baily Smith, Jensen Strasser, Loan Tang, Sophia Tran 

Holcomb: Jocelyn Camarillo, Jared Medina, Regan Roth 

Pierceville: Kaylee Simon

 

Ford 

Dodge City: Kaitlyn Demuth, Megan Esquibel, Alexis Estrada, Karla Lopez, Javier Loya, Cheyenne Lozano, Olivet Martinez, Conner McCollum, Macy Mock, Melitza Ramirez, Sarah Raugewitz, Amelia Richter, Erin Slattery, Hannah Sowers, Josiah Thomas, Arrin Tieben, Victor Valdez-Herrera, Molly Ward   

Spearville: Gage Kuker, Hannah Lowery, Chesna Ratzlaff, Kyler Stein

 

Franklin 

Lane: William Thoele 

Ottawa: Shakiya Aho, Bonni Beery, Madelyne Crowley, Abigail Fangman, Morgan Jilek, Beau Lynch, Rebecca Vrbas, Claire Wingert 

Pomona: Kara Wray 

Rantoul: Steven Watson 

Wellsville: Lance Meyer, Mckinna Shelton 

Williamsburg: Cade Ifland

 

Geary 

Fort Riley: Adrienne Chevalier-Weaver, Nicole Davis, Ramsey Deheck, Cheryl Gomez, Mia Hawkins, Aimee Licari, Daniel McFaddin, Alyssa Packer-Melliand, Lori Wilcox, Patricia Williams 

Junction City: Ariana Ahlers, Cristina Baquero, Justin Becker, Weston Boyer, Elena Butler, Kristin Chaney, Bianca Colon, Mckenzie Cox, Olivia Diestelkamp, Jordan Dombrowski, Nicholas Dombrowski, Henry Escobar, Maria Estrada, Rebecca Fritz, Alyssa Graben, Christa Grider, Laura Gunderson, Raphael Gutierrez, Jordan Hansel, Jessica Heiman, Emelio Higgins, Abigail Hughart, Jasmine Hunt, Katharine Kellogg, Jessie Kingrey, Aaron Landrith, Alec Madrigal, Andrew Martin, Hailee McKie, David Menotti, Marissa Muto, Nichole Nieves, Peter Paras, Jordyn Peyla, Rebecca Raastad, Amy Scott-Sanjur, Dar Vanantwerp, Meredith Wesley, Jalen Williams, SayQuan Williams, Morgan Ziegler

 

Gove 

Gove: Faith Tuttle 

Grinnell: Kirsten Zerr 

Park: Lanae Goetz 

Quinter: Katelyn Lee, Kayla Thummel

 

Graham 

Hill City: Ethan Gansel, Alexandra McDowell, Adam Vanloenen

Morland: Kylie Simon

 

Grant 

Ulysses: Kassandra Dominguez, Calvin Cole, Carly Cole, Jordan Howard

 

Gray 

Cimarron: Nicholas Ast, Derek Bogner, Alec Coast, Hunter Dewey, Samantha McPhail, Zachary Schmidt, Rachel Schuetze 

Copeland: Brooklynn Withers 

Ingalls: MacKenzy Meis 

Montezuma: Elijah Koehn

 

Greeley 

Tribune: Sabina Godinez, Arely Yanez, Coraima Yanez

 

Greenwood 

Eureka: Benjamin Harrell, Jennifer Torrey 

Madison: Piper Brandt, Kaitlin Gehring, Kinsey Harlan

 

Hamilton 

Kendall: Delaney Pollart 

Syracuse: Ira Kullot, Megan Larkin, Jose Ramos

 

Harper 

Anthony: Gabrielle Yager 

Freeport: Trace Adams

 

Harvey 

Burrton: Kaci Foraker, Alexis Hoskinson, Caleb Hurst 

Halstead: Jacinta Bergkamp, Peyton Carr, Kameron Freeman, Brooke Marshall, Mallory Williams, Carter Zongker 

Hesston: Michaela Adams, Elizabeth Buller, Titus Ewert, Aaron Fuqua, Katelyn Hageman, Collin Martin, Jorge Morales Navarro, Tayler Stoppel 

Newton: Lilibeth Burkhart, Keren Duerksen, Tanner Duerksen, Brookelynn Entz, Jillian Jantz, Cody Murrell, Kailey Naysmith, Jacob Peyton, Savannah Pryor, Brityne Rucker, Jace Schmidt 

North Newton: Maggie Dungan 

Sedgwick: Nathaniel Becker, Grant Hilliard, Jacob Kentzler

 

Haskell 

Satanta: Ruben Pando

 

Hodgeman 

Jetmore: Kyra Lampe, Mayson Seemann

 

Jackson 

Circleville: Hanna Davault, Chelsea Shupe 

Delia: Denise Meltz, Ashley Swaim 

Holton: Nils Bergsten, Kaden Brandt, Eero Halbleib, Adam Haussler, Brooklyn Klahr, Dean Klahr, Sarah Lierz, Sarah Marek, Brandt Rose, William Selley, Sonora Sheldon, Janae Skaggs, Joshua Wilhelm, Karl Wilhelm, Tel Wittmer 

Hoyt: Adam Hegemann, Ashlyn Schuetz 

Netawaka: Braden Dohl 

Soldier: Lance Coe, Chase Gigstad, John Kennedy, Joel Nelson 

Whiting: Alexandria Bontrager, Tori Bontrager

 

Jefferson 

Grantville: Scott Hirsch 

McLouth: Leandra Fischer, Jordyn Johnston 

Meriden: Piper Davis, Janelle Debus, Allie Deiter, Karli Fleischer, Kensley Fleischer, Hannah Howey, Chord Livingston, Gabriel Orndorff, Tana Pearson, Boyd Roenne, Jack Roenne, Wynne Taylor, Alex Thornburgh 

Oskaloosa: Tegan Bowers, Noah Scrimsher 

Ozawkie: Matthew Hamon, Taylor Hamon, Adam Krestan, Emily Nottingham 

Perry: Jameson Brehm, Danielle Winchester 

Valley Falls: Macee Jepson, Taegan Lund-Winter, Kyle Reichart, Paige Wildeman, Ryan Wunder 

Winchester: Andrew Noll

 

Jewell 

Esbon: Thayne Benoit, Taneile Peroutek 

Jewell: Blaine Burks 

Mankato: Josie Wilson 

Webber: Jenna Langer

 

Johnson 

De Soto: David Apple, Rebecca Clancy, Marshall Kellner, Jackson McQuality, Riley Moore, Elizabeth Seidl, Samuel Seidl, Benjamin Weinhold, Alex Wilcox 

Edgerton: Rachel Raney, Sierra Savage, Cody Skahan 

Fairway: Matthew Ho, Keely Hutchinson, William Mcconwell 

Gardner: Mikayla Bond, Jacob Casey, Sophie Craig, Tatum Glaser, Jenna Goetzmann, Dylan Headrick, Delaney Hiner, Nicole Johnson, Alyssa Koehler, Abigail Lane, Cooper McGuire, Lauren Misse, Natalie Mullin, Olivia Rogers, Olivia Schultz, Taylor Stewart, Matthew Swords, Shae Vandeberghe, Ashton Vega, Eden Weyand, Alexa Wilden 

Leawood: Sofia Acosta, Chloe Alexander, Andrea Azeltine, Lauren Barash, Lindsay Barash, Allison Benson, Amanda Brown, Bailey Bush, Steven Bush, David Campbell, Ariana Cecil, Maximalian Danner, Charles Davis, Macy Eatinger, Shannon Falke, Matthew Farrington, Suzanne Fiss, Isaac Fitz, Victoria Gaa, Aubrey Gilchrist, Helaina Hall, Whitney Hinmon, Hazel Hitchcock, William Hobson, Morgan Hoffman, Gretchen Holthaus, Bridget Howard, Erin Kellerman, Kevin Kellerman, Brianne Kennedy, Luke Killman, Kate Kovarik, Hannah Krieg, Mackenzie Larkin, Grace Leach, Mallory Line, Ashley MacDonald, Monica Melber, Robert Miller, Margaret Mitchell, Sarah Newstrom, Brycen Parker, Jacob Peterson, Grace Pitts, Abigail Pope, Michael Porter, Molly Pratt, Benjamin Proffitt, Abigail Quigley, Nicole Robben, Claire Rogers, Mariah Rogers, Anna Samuelson, Garrett Siegman, Katherine Spradling, Charles Stallbaumer, Sydney Stewart, Nathan Stukel, Conner Swanson, Mackenzie Thornton, Brett Tilton, Caroline Webster, Elizabeth Weesner, Robert Weesner, Nicholas Weis, Kate West, Tori Wiegers, Jackson Wright 

Lenexa: Samantha Anderson, Kara Bamberger, Claire Barnhart, Ann Bartolac, Jacob Bednar, James Berck, Kayley Brethour, Samuel Carlson, Anna Christenson, Jane Colt, Alexa Cowan, Elizabeth Cox, Gretchen Cummings, Derek Dinhphan, Taylor Duff, Mason Dunsmore, Parker Dyro, Kelsey Eagleman, Isaiah Elsener, Azayla Etienne, Madalyn Fagan, Braden Fain, Marion Farnet, Haylee Fisher, Brandon Flaspohler, Juliane Francia, Kenna Franzen, Lauren Gay, Joseph Girgis, Megan Glenn, Reid Goertzen, Sahiba Grover, Elizabeth Harper, Brian Hayes, Abigail Helt, Ashton Hess, Patrick Hinkel, Cole Hinkle, Alexander Hongslo, Brianna Hughey, Grace Jacobs, Margaret Jacobs, Samantha Jansen, Cameron Jones, Nicholas Kalny, Evan Kaloupek, David Khadivi, Ryan Kiekbusch, Natalie Klein, Kelsey Klema, Ian Ko, Carson Krehbiel, Allison Lancaster, Isabel Lauby, Lauren Lavery, Alayna Law, Ellen Light, Peter Loganbill, Jared Loomis, Margaret Loughman, Kathleen MacDonald, Jared Marolf, Michael McCosh, Cade McCoy, Emily Mellick, Max Meyer, Carson Miller, Jonathan Modig, Abigaile Molzer, Xena Moore, Denver Morris-Lovell, Melanie Murray, Hannah Nelson, Jacob Nobrega, Nathan Oswalt, Lydia Ouverson, Emma Pater, Zachary Perez, Jeffery Potts, Alexander Ralston, Lydia Read, Merani Rivarola-Gragg, Megan Rongish, Sarah Rose, Joseph Roszel, Joshua Spradlin, Jacob Stark, Katelyn Stepanek, Bailey Stewart, Kathryn Streit, Sara Sullivan, Hannah Sutherland, Mitchell Taylor, Tyler Thayer, Victoria Thomas, Alaina Thomsen, Reid Thornburg, Jade Tonjes, Alissa Towsley, Eric Trueblood, Caleb Vering, Matthew Vohs, Megan Vollink, Colin Wakefield, Margo Walters, Mitchell Walters, Vivian Weaver, Landry Weber, Mckenzi Weber, Ethan Weeks, Erin Wheeler, Megan Wheeler, Alyssa Wherry, Madeline Wilkus, Elaine Williams, Jared Yankovich, Zackary Zegunis, Mitchell Zubradt   

Merriam: Jacob Burkholder, Katherine Cunningham, Anthony Giambalvo, Mason Mclenon, Hannah Patterson, Joshua Patterson, Marlena Pierce 

Mission: Robert Burford, Peter Fontaine, Kelsey Gibbs, Alison Yancey 

Mission Hills: Jacob Marsh   

Olathe: Alexis Abadayan, Hildana Abamegal, Madeline Abbs, Camryn Akin, Lynsey Akin, Regan Allen, Madison Altis, Madeline Ames, Kyley Ast, Alexis Atcheson, Jadyn Atteberry, Lauren Atzenweiler, Jordan Bartz, James Basile, Alexander Bernhardt, Devon Beuscher, Samantha Bond, Andrew Booze, Abigail Boyd, Saraya Bragg, Devin Bratkiv, Hannah Brock, Logan Brockschmidt, Ryan Brockschmidt, Ryan Brzon, Macy Burke, Andrew Buyle, Hallie Buyle, Erin Cantrell, Virginia Cardello, Brian Carlos, Thomas Carlson, Olivia Carney, Meredith Casey, Claire Chaffin, Adeline Chang, Austin Chen, Emily Clapp, Clarice Coleman, Darianne Conley, Lauren Cooper, Shelby Cope, Olivia Copeland, Jared Crain, Aleana Cuevas-Montagne, Andrew Cunningham, Hayden Dahm, Emma Deatherage, Leah Devers, Allyson Dorrell, Michael Dowd, Joseph Drilling, Grayson Dunst, Grant Eaton, Camryn Eberhardy, Jordan Eberhardy, Rachel Engeman, Rae Esser, James Evans, Douglas Farleigh, Leah Faust, Justine Fiscus, Megan Fish, Kahler Fontaine, Sarah Fruth, Connor Fulk, Sarah Gabel, Lauren Gasiorowski, Conrad Giebler, Ashton Gohman, Abigail Good, Natasha Graham, Lilian Gray, Cheyenne Greathouse, Delaney Green, James Grube, Julia Gudenkauf, Benjamin Gust, Natalie Haas, Joshua Habiger, Rebecca Hall, Olivia Hamlin, Lindsey Hamner, Joe Hampton, Olivia Haney, Michael Hanson, Nathan Harrell, Erin Hartegan, Jillian Hayne, Lilli Heinen, Nathaniel Helgeson, Abbey Heller, Seth Hensarling, Thomas Heppner, Andrew Herbic, Jake Herman, Luke Hetrick, Morgan Higgins, Katey Hinds, Nathaniel Hine, Mary Hirtreiter, Scott Hoeven, Zachary Hoeven, Rachel Hogan, Ethan Holland, Henry Hollingsworth, Melissa Hostmeyer, Lindsay Hoyt, Elizabeth Hughes, Kathryn Hurd, Natalie Jabben, Faith Janssen, Clayton Jarrard, Breanna Jorgensen, Jessica Jurczak, Kavian Kalantari, Conrad Kaminsky, Julia Kappelman, Griffin Karr, Cody Kelemen, Joseph Kempin, Trenton Kempker, Alexia King, Thomas King, Paige Klimas, Gabrielle Kohnle, Sharidan Kraljic, James Krzykowski, Alesha Kuechler, Ryan Lahman, Lauren Lambrecht, Taylor Lang, Mikaela Lange, Cole Lautt, Logan Lea, Mitchell Liermann, Kelly Linstra, Andrew Loveall, Austin Luginbill, Cohen Lyle, Machaela Madsen, Christopher Mattson, William McBride, Rebecca McCartney, Amber McClurg, Ryan McIlvaine, Jennifer Meier, Ethan Meyers, Niccole Miller, Penny Miner, Jackson Moore, Emily Moormeier, Brian Newmaster, Jacob Nichols, Dawson Noernberg, Parker Ost, Hannah Ostertag, Jacob Ostertag, Colton Owens, Noah Pace, Cathryn Passman, Kathleen Payne, Monika Perez, Haley Petersen, Leah Peterson, Vanessa Peterson, Trevor Prondzinski, Elliott Pruss, Olivia Pruss, Claire Rainey, Crystal Rathburn, Mikelle Read, Cody Reeves, Sydney Rettig, Jada Rezac, Jessica Richards, Vivian Richardson, Brooke Riedy, AnnMarie Riley, Alondra Rios, Olivia Roberts, Cole Robertson, Conner Robinson, Christine Rock, Bryce Rogers, Kimberly Rosa, Mason Salmen, Brett Schilly, Lucas Schissel, Gillian Schwartz, Connor Seacat, Reid Seacat, Ryan Seidler, Brandon Shaver, Reagan Sheffield, Josie Shipley, Austin Shute, Lauren Silvernail, Matthew Sinclair, Rebekah Sluyter, Erin Smee, Jakob Smith, Mackenzie Nicole Smith, Mackenzie Smith, Zachary Smith, Jazmine Snow, Alyson Spencer-Stewart, Sera Sperke, Matthew Stack, Kayla Staley, Robert Steele, Matthew Stone, Sydney Stricker, Alex Stueve, Aliza Swan, Christian Tatham, Brittany Taylor, Collin Thompson, Julie Tompkins, Tyler Trammell, Sarah Traylor, Kristin Vaughn, Nora Voigt, Justin Wastler, Anna Weakland, Tanner Webb, Austin Weber, Camryn Webster, Luke Wetter, Abigail White, Taylor Wilcox, Brianna Woicke, Madeleine Wolff, Samantha Wright, Taylor Wright, Justin Yurosko, Allison Zayas 

Overland Park: Jennifer Ackland, Hayden Adam, Mehnaz Afrin, Jenna Alfaro, Amy Anderson, Lauren Anderson, Lily Anderson, Tara Anderson, Adriana Athon, Isabelle Aube, Emily Ball, Patrick Banning, Ryan Bare, Carson Barger, Madeline Barger, Nicole Becker, Conner Beese, Megan Bellau, Ryan Bender, Jarrett Bendure, Madeline Bermond, Peyton Berry, Mira Bhagat, Harrison Biasella, Mary Bien, Natalie Bien, Anna Biggins, Nicole Biggins, Clara Bing, Kyle Birdsell, Steven Blair, David Boatright, Steven Boehmer, Emery Braun, Jacob Braun, Cooper Bredehoeft, Gillian Brennan, Lauren Bridson, Brecken Broadbent, Carly Brown, Jonathan Buenger, Madison Burch, Troy Burgett, Madison Burkhart, Mitchell Byers, Jason Byrne, Julie Byrne, Annie Caldwell, Sarah Callahan, Rachel Cannon, Richard Carlson, Mary Carnes, Skylar Carrasco-Gillpatrick, Mykia Carrell, Hannah Casteel, Alexandria Cecil, Weston Chan, Jacqueline Cheray, Danniel Christensen, Eric Christman, Kendra Christman, Jacob Cindrich, Meredith Clark, Samuel Clark, Brendan Clary, Sabrina Cline, Eryn Coates, Logan Coates, Erin Emma Cocjin, Amanda Coffin, Joseph Coleman, William Compton, Zoe Conde, Tyler Cook, Natalie Cooper, Taylor Cowell, Kaleb Cox, Abigail Crawford, Emma Crawford, Kati Curran, Bailey Current, Wallace Daniel, Emily Davoren, Emily Delventhal, Alex DeMarea, Jordan Devorak, Hayden Dillavou, John Dobson, Avery Don, Samuel Douglas, Braden Dow, Peyton Dow, William Downey, Matthew DuBois, Katelyn Dulle, Kylie Durham, Madeline Ebling, Derek Ecklund, Lindsay Eckman, Emma Elliott, Erica Else, Paige Engle, Grace Euler, Nathan Faltermeier, Lindsey Farmer, Emily Featherston, Paul Feighner, Margueritte Ferguson, Cashel Fitzgibbons, Trenton Flagler, Jocelyn Fleming, Lucy Fowler, Meghan Fowler, Nicholas Fowler, Emily Fravel, Julie Freijat, Katlin Gamby, Dan Geist, Ariel Gianni, David Goodwin, Kirsten Gordon, Kiersten Graham, Cade Green, Allison Griffin, Ashlyn Griffin, Natalie Grills, Evan Grimm, Garrett Gunnerson, Addison Hagge, Taylor Hagge, Ross Hahn, Lillian Hall, Isaac Harnden, Melanie Harrell, Haley Hartman, David Hawkins, Elizabeth Heit, Katherine Henderson, Shayla Hicks, Emily Hilderhof, Trevor Hill, Annaleigh Hobbs, Thomas Holscher, Katherine Horton, Margaret Horton, Lindsay Huddlestun, Anna Hudson, Caleb Hughes, Jonathan Huhn, Emil Hulsey, McLain Hymer, Ashlyn Imel, Madison Imel, Noah Imel, Madison Inglis, Kendall Jacobs, Darrah James, Grace Johns, Scott Johns, Elizabeth Johnson, Haley Jones, Ali Karamali, Anna Kastendick, Brock Kaufmann, Avery Kaustinen, Lev Kavs, Sarah Keegan, Kristie Kellerman, Lily Kennedy, Shawn Kennedy, Molly Killilea, Landen King, Lillian King Hagen, Sophia Kizer, Erin Klehm, Alyssa Klein, Jordan Klug, Alexandria Koch, Heather Kolb, Katherine Kolze, Katherine Kralicek, Zachary Kruse, Jordan Kubicki, Joshua Kucera, Mahkala Lackey, Abby Lacy, Katherine Ann Lacy , Katherine Elise Lacy, Hope Lancaster, Abigail Lasala, Thomas Lasnier, John Laughlin, Luke Leavitt, Christian Lee, Jacob Leikam, Elyssa Lenz, Josie Lewin, Shelby Lierz, Samantha Louis, Michael Mabry, Jeffery Madison, Jagjeet Malhi, Shelby Manford, Eshwarsai Marre, Samuel Martin, Emory Mathes, Sarah Mayerle, Bailey McAuley, Nathan McClain, Madeline McCormick, Ian McCready, Kelsie McFadden, Parker McGuire, Jonathan McHenry, Jack McKenzie, Taylor McKillop, Mason Mead, Madisyn Messenger, Robert Michels, Rose Micke, Daniel Middleton, Joshua Miller, Justin Miller, Milan Minocha, Allianna Mitchell, Gabriel Mitchell, Valerie Mombello, Nicholas Monaco, Caleb Moser, Keegen Mould, Elizabeth Mulholland, Benjamin Murdock, Cecilia Nancarrow, Polina Nations, Andres Nebergall, Erin Newkirk, Jackson Newkirk, Ethan Nguyen, Caroline Nichols, Derek Nielsen, Bailey Nobrega, Madison Nobrega, Nicholas Nolkemper, Nicholas Nordstrom, Cole O'Brien, Emily O'Brien, Abigail O'Grady, Ashley Oades, Jacob Ockerhausen, Samuel Ockerhausen, Nicole Ogden, Citlally Orozco, Adam Owens, Kelsi Parmenter, Grant Pasowicz, Cooper Patterson, Noah Patterson, Daniel Peacock, Peyton Pericola, Abigail Perkins, Katherine Peters, Hannah Peterson, Zachary Petty, Joseph Pierce, Samuel Pittman, Bailey Porter, Emily Preston, Kendall Price, Noah Pudenz, Joseph Ragona, Hunter Rahto, Erin Rambo, Logan Reilly, Daniuschka Rengifo, Ethan Renner, Cole Richenburg, Melody Ridge, Madeline Riede, Katherine Rinehart, Rose Ristrom, Brock Robbins, Brooke Robertson, Ashley Robinson, Corinne Rogers, Kyle Rogers, Thomas Rolston, Isaac Romig, John Roth, Mark Rowland, Ryan Rysavy, Allison Saab, Abigail Salberg, Paige Salts, Summer Savoy, Lindsay Schaller, Madison Schaller, Jack Scharnhorst, Justin Schieber, Sydney Schmanke, Steven Schmoll, Braden Schroeder, Trenton Schroeder, Scott Schwerdtfeger, Tyler Schwerdtfeger, Peter Sears, Tyler Shank, Theresia Sharpe, Frankie Skinner, Robert Small, Hilda Solano, Jillian Sommerauer, Sandra Sparks, Jacob Spencer, Katherine Stachowiak, Zachary Stanley, Caleb Stark, Connor Stark, Gabrielle Stein, Nicolas Steiner, Rachel Stetson, Jackson Stevens, Kennedy Stevens, Cameron Stout, McKenna Stout, Katelyn Struckle, Emma Lee Sullivan, Karlie Super, Bret Swanson, Olivia Swyers, Drake Taysom, Benjamin Tenbrink, Zachary Terrell, Jacob Thomas, Artem Thuma, Leslie Twillman, Dallas Ungerbuehler, Anna VanElders, Glenna Vano, Allison Vermillion, Joseph Vetsch, Nathaniel Vossman, Samar Wahba, Benjamin Walberg, Mitchell Walden, Ryan Walker, Sara Wallace, Benjamin Walters, Joseph Ward, Natalie Warshaw, Abigail Welch, Anna Welsh, Landen Wenneker, Melanie White, Reagan Whitworth, Travis Wiebler, Hannah Wiesner, Piper Wiley, Cole Willenbring, Jake Willenbring, Callie Williams, Michael Wilson, Greyson Woerpel, Brock Wolf, Natalie Wolfe, Emily Wollard, Erin Younger, Isaac Zahner 

Prairie Village: Juliana Ames, Brittany Bahr, Kathryn Brown, Anna Cook, Katherine Donaldson, Noah Eidemiller, George Fischer, Elizabeth Hall, Rachel Haskell, Peyton Lazzo, Joseph Levin, Clarence Miller, Katherine Odell, Chace Prothe, Zachary Queen, Megan Reynolds, David Ronning, Courtney Sharp, Aidan Smith, Joseph Steinbacher, Eric Van Buskirk   

Roeland Park: Jackson Fellows, Benjamin Fiarkoski, Joseph Gleason, Sydney Horton, Emily Kyle, Ryley Leseberg, Maeve Martin 

Shawnee: Sierra Alley, Emma Barge, Ethan Bartel, Peyton Barton, Spencer Boaz, Virginia Bohling, Kessa Bondurant, Kaden Bower, Cassandra Broxterman, Caleb Brungardt, Jordyn Burke, Abigail Cater, Stephanie Chaponniere, Camden Chastain, Paden Chesney-Mateos, Artur Chlopecki, Lindsay Clark, Jakob Coacher, Ariana Coker, Thomas Colling, Jackson Cooper, Jordan Cox, Justin Cox, William Crabtree, Kayla Craigmile, Emilie Crutchfield, Madison Cunningham, Camden Davis, Cody Deas, Zachary Deibert, Cynthia Desillier, Alaina DeVolder, Annabelle Dillon, Nicole Erickson, Tessa Ervin, Abby Eskina, Anna Farmer, Marta Fears, Emily Francis, Joyce Friedel, Payton Frye, Caroline Gambill, Theodore Gillespie, Adam Gillette, Samantha Goetting, Luke Guilford, Benjamin Hartman, Marc Hinnen, Sydney Hookstra, Faith Horton, Adam Huber, Mihailo Ilich, Abriel Jarrett, Lucas Johnson, Peyton Johnson, Julia Kemp, Clayton Kistner, Aaron Kofoid, Kaitlyn Kuhl, Nicholas Kuhl, Hanavan Kuhn, Jesse Laning, Emily Lavery, Madison Little, Jazz Loffredo, Lauren Londeen, John Lynch, Mallory Martin, Thomas McClain, Abigail McCormick, Timothy McCormick, Samuel McGowan, Kaylie McLaughlin, Sarah McLaughlin, Aaron Middaugh, Alexis Minkler, Ryan Munk, Katherine Murry, Mary Nelson, Kiara O'Dea, Mark Ogren, Joshua Orbin, Carolyn Osbern, Zakary Oster, Cameron Peck, Sarah Petersen, Hannah Phipps, Sarah Pollina, Anna Pyle, Jacob Ramirez, Jillian Reilly, Madison Remijio, Cody Robertson, Victoria Robinson, Myah Robke, Kelly Rogers, Ryan Schamberger, Lauren Schath, Kristen Schau, Christopher Schultz, Kiana Schulze, William Scott, Carson Serzyski, Madelyn Smith, Jessica Stanton, Sydney Stanton, Reid Stimach, Kirsten Stous, Megan Thomas, Jeffrey Thurlow, Hailey Utech, Levi Van Hoecke, Macy Walker, Hannah Wandling, Emma Ware, Chi-Leigh Warren, Elisabeth Watson, Ashley Weigel, Elisabeth Wells, Trevor Whitlow, Rhiannon Wilhite, Charles Worley, Autumn Wranosky, Jenna Yang, Carlie Yunger 

Spring Hill: Benjamin Amos, Kennedy Brown, Nathan Enserro, Brenna Ewing, Kristopher Hatfield, Jamie Hoffman, Krista Long, Jordan Martin, Mallory Meek, Lauren Oberkrom, Jacob Oswald, Jordan Roth, Jessica Smith, Kaylynn Smith, Elijah Vandepol, Wyatt Vandepol   

Stilwell: Zachary Agre, Henry Broussard, Beau Constant, Benjamin Dezube, Alexis Fenton, Collin Gallery, Alexandria Gruenenfelder, Grace Hunter, Lorna Hurt, Quinlyn Lafon, Jared Long, Robert McCormick, Ashley McKenny, Johnathan McNett, Bert Oettmeier, Garrett Prall, Kyle Ruder, Allayna Scheumann, Zachary St.Clair, Christopher Walker, Katherine Willnauer, Randall Willnauer, Kristin Wyatt   

Westwood: Nathaniel Cameron, Jeremiah Clark

 

Kearny 

Deerfield: Molly Morgan   

Lakin: Kayla Calkins, Molly Hendrix

 

Kingman 

Kingman: Grace Deweese, Kari Goldston, Abigail Harbert, Katelyn Harbert, Brooke Raymond, Davis Roe, Kacie Rohlman  

Murdock: Brent Hess, Adam Kostner, David Williams   

Nashville: Layne Liebst   

Norwich: Emily Wright, Megan Wright   

Pretty Prairie: Adam Meng

Spivey: Carter Oeding

 

Kiowa 

Greensburg: Madison Cannon, Mckenzie Heft

 

Labette 

Oswego: Abby Goins   

Parsons: Katlin Brown

 

Lane

Dighton: Elizabeth Heath, Katie Lingg

 

Leavenworth 

Basehor: Jonathan Anschutz, Kennedy Bowers, Madison Bowers, Cole Griem, Madison Howard, Derrick Kraft, Cale Povilonis, Kurtis Tatkenhorst   

Bonner Springs: Jordyn Vlach 

Easton: Paige Robinson 

Fort Leavenworth: Ashton Harlan 

Lansing: Emily Bauer, Emily Domann, Cynthia Ferguson, Nakayla Flemon, Morgan Grote, Cole Hoing, Sarah Koczan, Aubrey Maggard, Sebastian Neal, David Ortiz, Jesse Peterson, Margaret Szmed, Jared Thibault, Anastacia Veneziano, Nicolas Wagner 

Leavenworth: Calvin Bauer, Antoinette Bettasso, Jacob Boyce, Megan Briggs, Meagan Brucker, Sean Cranford, Benjamin Graham, Robert Grosdidier, Emily Johnson, Alexander Karrasch, Hallie Lucas, Kyra Manner, Leah Parsons, Jennine Redden, Morgan Savage, Montezia Shakespear, Samantha White, Christina Wiley, Hannah Wilson, Connor Wu 

Linwood: Emma Bartlett, Luke Falk, Kennedy Morey 

Tonganoxie: Leah Bartels, Nathan Bothwell, Sophia Breedlove, Zachary Callaghan, Emma DeMaranville, Kelsey Fotovich, Saryn Hernandez, Benjamin Lanza, Derek Pockrandt, Grace Reilly, Alyssa Scott, Aubry Sittner, Dylan Staatz, Sierra Staatz, Jackson Willis, Natalie Wolf, Nicole Zerrer

 

Lincoln 

Beverly: Colton Hillegeist 

Lincoln: Randall Martin, Amanda Wollesen  

Sylvan Grove: John Augustine

 

Linn 

La Cygne: Taylor McAtee   

Mound City: Alexis Coffel, Shyla Coffel, Natalie Jaeger, Jordan Robinson, Allison Wakefield 

Pleasanton: Annabelle Burtnett, Albert Snow

 

Logan 

Monument: Austin Reed 

Oakley: Gaige Jacobus, Katelyn Mullen, Nicole Scheetz  

Winona: Ryan Gfeller

 

Lyon 

Allen: Nikole Cain, Jennifer Coats 

Americus: Riley Houston 

Emporia: Brady Brooks, Keaton Case, David Coria, Aubrey Davis, Jenna Duncan, Deanna Durler, Claudia Filinger, Piper Fowler, Rafael Garcia, Emma Harmon, Haley Harrison, Luke Ikerd, Nicholas Kirmer, Mazie Kolterman, Malik Livingston, Madelyn Madrigal, Colton Massey, Blair Meyer, Reagan Nelson, Mithulan Paramanathan, Noah Plank, Hayden Schmidt, Zachary White, Gavin Youngberg 

Olpe: Garrett Pimple, Kadon Redeker, Damon Schmidt, Ryker Schmidt

 

Marion 

Goessel: Emily Meier   

Hillsboro: Matthew Denholm, Jakob Hanschu, Kennedy Klein 

Lincolnville: Kayla Kroupa, Callie Riffel, Kristin Vinduska 

Marion: Paige May, Justin Bina, James Corona, Kaylie Waner, Corbin Wheeler, Colin Williams 

Tampa: Reece Berens, Nicholas Meyer

 

Marshall 

Axtell: Taylor Feldkamp   

Blue Rapids: Jarrett Whitson  

Frankfort: Maura Kennedy, Alexander Roeder, Jacob Studer   

Home: Emma Hill, Megan Hill 

Marysville: Karly Breshears, Haley Bruna, Chloe Cudney, Grant Fincham, Kylee Fink, Coleman Forst, Michaela Forst, Jarret Griffee, Jayce Harmer, Bryson Meinhardt, Emily Meinhardt, Nathan Ottens, Aubrie Peschel, Hadley Schotte, Lacey Stock, Megan Thorngate, Avery Williams

 

McPherson 

Galva: Trey Moddelmog, Grace Pearson, Jori VanGoethem 

Inman: Nathaniel Dick, Blake Druecker, Logan Druecker, Nathan Enns, Justin Friesen, Maxwell Harman, Daniel Isom 

Lindsborg: Carter Couchman, Erin Hudson, Haley Peterson, Nils Peterson, Nicholas Reinert, Emily Roets, Megan Sample, Julia Wilson 

McPherson: Molly Black, Rachel Boerger, Maisie Edmonson, Lauren Grieb, Gretchen Heidebrecht, Casen Hoover, Rachel Ivers, Christopher Kirchner, Maria Martin, Janae McKinney, Nolan Milleson, Raquel Otero, Mercedes Payton, Brooke Schrag, Kaden Stewart, Mackenzie Suderman, Nathan Vontz, Lane Wiens, Alyssa Williams 

Moundridge: Ethan Blouin, Cade Graber, Parker Lange, Erin Miller, Allison Rice 

Windom: Kristin Ekholm, Thomas Smith, Emily Smyres, Chord Zeller, Kasey Zeller

 

Meade 

Meade: Jagger Borth, Walker Clawson, Bobbi Crain, Nolan Dewell, Brooke Reimer

 

Miami 

Bucyrus: Nathan Gish, Samuel Hoggatt, John Loyd, Emily Shaw, Parker Stoops, Emily Wright   

Louisburg: Thomas Dalton, Lauren DePriest, Taylor Domann, Megan Eberhart, Elizabeth Hildreth, Jacob Hill, Ella Katzer, Gracie Key, Megan Lemke, Mikayla Quinn, Jessica Reno, Kelsea Sturm, Kaitlyn Urban Alexis Whaley 

Osawatomie: Bradley Crouch, Madelynn Yalowitz 

Paola: Kyle Liebnitz, Julia Maddock, Brittany Salisbury, Justin Salisbury, Emma Simonton, Delaney Taylor, Skyler Williams, Rebecca Wright, Wen Zheng 

Spring Hill: Rebekah Anderson, Alison Davids, Mackenzie Getz, Collin Graves, Peyton Graves, Savannah Leaton, Rachel Letellier, Matthew Smith, Kendra Wendte

 

Mitchell 

Beloit: Adam Bates, Megan Bates, Brady Budke, Carly Budke, Mason Eilert, Erin Kelley, David Lutgen, Bryce Nichols, Michaela Pingel, Danielle Riemann, Aaron Shamburg, Nicholas Van Pelt   

Glen Elder: Audrey Shamburg 

Hunter: Shiloh Brock

 

Montgomery 

Caney: Ryan Nelson, Dane Rigby 

Cherryvale: Jordan Carinder, Joseph Hammer 

Coffeyville: Kenneth Dodson, Abbie Herkelman, Bianca Hernandez, Bayleigh Smith, Nicholas Wintjen 

Elk City: Micayla Campfield 

Havana: Sydney Tucker 

Independence: Cooper King, Madeline Kyle

 

Morris 

Council Grove: Bailey Allen, Amber Bacon, Emilie French, Melinda Huber, Samuel Kirk, Trevor Young

 

Morton 

Richfield: Jayden Hanna 

Rolla: Mica Ratzlaff

 

Nemaha 

Baileyville: Corey Heiman, Theresa Koch, Bailey Schmitz, Erin Schmitz   

Bern: Helen Krehbiel, Christian Meyer, Micah Meyer 

Centralia: Matthew Haufler, Collin Holthaus, Michelle Kohake, McKenna Lueger, Logan Whetzal 

Corning: Parker Bowers, Braden Deters, Kaci McNally, Kori McNally 

Goff: McKayla Henry, Alena Pfrang, Keri Pfrang 

Sabetha: Laura Edelman, Sonja Menold, Savanna Metzger, Lauren Payne, Blake Plattner, Brett Plattner, Sarah Plum, Hannah Simpson, Brett Stallbaumer, Caleb Strahm, Ryan Strahm, Camden Wenger 

Seneca: Reagan Ahlquist, Hanna Hammes, Magdeline Hammes, Trevor Holthaus, Kymra Hulsing, Kyle Hunninghake, Cameron Korte, Abbey Kramer, Sara Kuckelman, Caleb Meyer, Winston Meyer, Taylor Rusche, Luke Sells, Kent Sextro, Blake Uphaus, Isabelle Woodrum, Madison Zimmerling 

Wetmore: Gerae Haverkamp, Jena Winkler

 

Neosho 

Chanute: Sage Collins, Shelbi Emling, Abbegale Funk, Isaac Klugh, Benjamin Ramsey, Talia Ramsey, Benjamin Stich 

Erie: Caden Kendall, Jordyn Tuck, Sloan Winder 

Galesburg: Matthew Brungardt 

St. Paul: Josie Albertini 

Thayer: Trenton Smedley

 

Ness 

Ness City: Addison Beutler, Griffin Kepple, Tanner McMillen   

Ransom: Braden Mishler 

Utica: Morgan Flax

 

Norton 

Norton: Teal Stewart

 

Osage 

Burlingame: James Quaney, Clay Thomas 

Carbondale: Kacie Anderson, Valeri Dodds 

Melvern: Julie Heslop, Samantha Volkman   

Osage City: Carissa Johnson, Sarah Peterson   

Overbrook: Ellis Baughan, Carli Erickson   

Scranton: Stuart Kraus 

Vassar: Ashley Coffman

 

Osborne 

Natoma: Dean Masters 

Osborne: Jessa Cockerham

 

Ottawa 

Bennington: Katie Dreiling, Luke Hansen, Jonathan Martin, Hanna McCarty, Ashley Oldham, Chad Rinderer, Trey Turner 

Minneapolis: Joshua Macy

 

Pawnee 

Larned: Tara Bunker, Abigail Kelty, Brianne Smith 

Rozel: Darice Colglazier

 

Phillips 

Kirwin: Emily Lowe, Darah Portenier 

Logan: Joshua Van Laeys 

Long Island: Shayna Vincent   

Phillipsburg: Seth Boswell, Suzanne Huntley, Maggie Malmberg, Samuel Sage

 

Pottawatomie 

Belvue: Caitlin Radonich 

Emmett: Mitchel Flanagan, Damon Irvin 

Havensville: Morgan Manuel 

Manhattan: Zachary Bergeron, Joshua Berry, Neeley Bowden, Tyler Bradley-Trawick, Emma Brase, Kenneth Cecil, Marcel Chlupsa, Jacob Clanton, Makinzi Collins, Rebecca Drake, Jonah Evarts, Christina Griese, Erin Hackenberg, Elizabeth Irvine, Levi Jones, Anna Keeley, Marisa Lang, Caleb Linville, Cara Melgares, Xavier Nall, Melina Nistico, Kaitlyn Porter, Christina Price, Jacey Reid, Daniel Schumm, Derek Shaheen, Jerica Steinbach   

Olsburg: Grace Wilcox 

St. George: Caden Churchman, Katherine Dulohery, Cassandra Ebert, Cody Heskett, Sarah Hodgson, Kaeleen Laird, Ayoka Lee, Tate Lovin, Zane Roberts, Ryan Schneider, Ashlyn Shultz, Kelsey Warren, Jayden Weers, Sydney Zafran 

St. Marys: Michael Greene, Matthew Hutley, Stephen Jordan, Lorraine Lillis, Bernadette Maddeford, Andrew Mioni, Jacinta Mioni, Austin Novelly, Samantha O'Shea, Aidan Quain, Anne Skees, Regan Steele, Madelyn Stewart, Xavier Varnado  

Wamego: Nickolas Appino, Blake Arria, Hope Aufdemberge, Casey Ballard, Morgan Bettencourt, Cheyanne Brunner, Zachery Brunner, Abigail Condrey, Jordan Disberger, Kiel Ditto, Hannah Duncan, Ashley Faiola, Heather Gardner, Brynn Hammett, Ashlyn Helus, Cale Hupe, Anne Kenworthy, Kaitlyn Lewis, Sydnee Marquardt, Ben Miller, Emma Pettay, Cody Riniker, Lucy Schermerhorn, Trey Schmidt, Elizabeth Shafer, Alexander Vontz, Madeline Vontz, Scott Wohler  

Westmoreland: Shannon Caffrey, Marshall Fike, Kathryn Hutson, Tristan LaRocque, Caitlin McLean, Shilo Schaake, Lillian Schmitz, Allissa Snapp

 

Pratt 

Byers: Betsy Giles   

Iuka: Vanessa Stelter  

Pratt: Lindsey Bergner, Katie Buhler, Jarod DeWeese, Ciara Hodgkinson, Landon Lee 

Preston: Landen Studer

 

Rawlins 

Atwood: Abigail Horton, Lexy Leitner, Isabella Skolout   

McDonald: Reece Leonard

 

Reno 

Buhler: Brigette Kloeppner, Jennifer Maschler, Bailey Peterson, Kaytlyn Schwartz, Grace Zongker   

Haven: Madison Troyer   

Hutchinson: Brooke Ackley, Hannah Balding, Alexie Bass, Konner Brening, Kyndal Brening, Morgan Caywood, Alexis Cherry, Chloe Chisam, Sean Clennan, Kevin Colle, Carson Cox, Blake Davies, Olivia Demeyer, Dakiree Depew, Taylor Engel, Dillon Engelland, Lindsey Fankhauser, Megan Fink, Thomas Fink, Jacob Grinstead, Sarah Hansen, Jacob Hardenburger, Trevor Herman, Kolby Holmberg, Anastasia Hoover, Logan Hughes, Nolan Hughes, Angela Johnson, Trevin Lanker, Nathan Marshall, Brady McFadden, Kayla Mesh, Jacob Milburn, Halle Morris, Payton Neufeld, Kevin Nolde, Cassidy Paulson, Kayla Paulson, Quentin Pease, Rory Pfister, Alexa Pritchard, Connor Ridder, Ricardo Roman, Adam Sattler, Katelin Schmedemann, Trenton Schneider, Kelli Schrag, Grace Scott, Jordan Shafer, Margaret Starr, Peyton Strobel, Abigail Teter, Grace Vogel, Nicholas Vogel, Baylee Weis, Emily Wessel, Savannah Winkler 

Nickerson: Nicole Bolte    

South Hutchinson: Sydni Huxman 

Turon: Josie Zink

 

Republic 

Belleville: Lanessa Aurand, Jaycee Blazek, Kendsey Johnson, Trey Kuhlman, Grace Rieke, Kendra Scott, Joni Sheets, Christopher Strnad 

Courtland: Elly Dahl, Chandler Zoltenko 

Munden: Lane Shoemaker 

Scandia: Davante Hammer

 

Rice 

Geneseo: Clayton Bettenbrock   

Little River: Colin January 

Lyons: Jessica Buckman, Macy Menges 

Sterling: Austin Engelland, Jon Oden, Blake Richter, Jessica Ricker, Edward Weiner

 

Riley 

Leonardville: Amanda Causey, Alyssa Kulp, Katherine Sundgren 

Manhattan: Samantha Adams, Sarah Alfoudari, Jacob Allen, Madison Altis, Madeline Ames, Lily Anderson, Emily Andrews, Nickolas Appino, Bryan Armbrust, Emily Armbrust, John Augustine, Jordan Aylor, Ella Bahr, Susan Bass, Rita Bedros, Parker Beer, John Benfer, Cale Benne, Tyler Bertsch, Anna Beyer, Leah Beyer, Alexis Bieker, Jacob Biller, Madison Boller, Nicole Bolte, Jarrod Booth, Kyndal Brening, Ben Brokesh, Corey Broughman, Matthias Brouk, Emily Brummett, Robert Brummett, Zachery Brunner, Annabelle Burtnett, Peri Carney, Dejaneara-Jeannette Carter, Lauren Casper, Mary Chang, Callie Charbonneau, Lindsay Chassay, Ahmet Ciftci, Amanda Clawson, Dustin Clinkinbeard, Gene Coker, Lilian Colburn, Brandon Cook, Ethan Copple, Mckenzie Cox, Bernadette Crawford, Adlyn Crockett, Lucy Crowder, Katayoun Davoudi, Kaitlyn Demuth, Dakiree Depew, Emmalee Devane, Chad Diederich, Amanda Dillon, Brooklyn Dillon, Tanner Dillon, Gabriella Doebele, Jenna Dominguez, Kelsey Drewelow, Rachel Dugger, Hannah Duncan, Bryce Easton, Kaylin Edwards, MaKenna Eilert, Dara El-Shaarawi, Vanessa Escobar, Ethan Fabrizius, Nathan Featherstone, Alexa Fetterly, Madison Fief, Kylee Fink, Molly Fiser, Anderson Fitch, Keldon Fox, Joseph Frasco, Travis Freeman, Alyssa Frey, Isabella Frisk, Hannah Frobose, Emma Galitzer, Samantha Gameros, Suzanna Gevock, Thomas Gevock, Alexandra Gilliam, Ashlyn Gillispie, Creighton Glasscock, Ramiro Gonzalez, Kade Grafel, Nicole Greenstein, Kelly Grogan, William Grogan, Benjamin Gust, Mackenzie Gwinner, Krista Haddock, Lindsey Hageman, Stephanie Hampton, Chance Harapat, Samuel Hatcliff, Georgia Hatesohl, Dustin Hayes, Ashlyn Helus, Talisa Hernandez, Megan Herpich, Tracie Higgins, Josie Hilgers, Benjamin Hornblower, Hannah Howey, Melinda Huber, Dalton Huey, Margaret Huseman, Katherine Hwang, Sarah Inskeep, Emma Irvine, Hannah James, Jacob Johansen, Bailey Johnson, Emily Johnson, Kristen Jones, Taylor Jones, Stephen Jordan, Neely Joyce, Aubrey Jung, Griffin Karr, Ethan Kaus, Makenzie Keen, Emily Kelley, Katharine Kellogg, Ethan Kempf, Anne Kenworthy, Griffin Kepple, Jenna Kibler, Mariah Kinderknecht, Haley Kirkendoll, Megan Klug, Frances Knackendoffel, Kailey Koopman, Dylan Kruep, Kyle Laessig, Julia Lambert, Zachary Langston, Thomas Lasnier, Landon Lee, Isaac Leon, Madeleine Lett, Ethan Levin, Alexis Lewis, Lorraine Lillis, Katherine Lindner, Madison Long, Philip Lucas, Grant Lyons, Matalyn Mahan, Bradley Malmquist, Justin Marcha, Nina Marchell, Jordan Martin, Athen Martinez, Jennifer Maschler, Mariah Matthews, Pierson McAtee, Ethan McNeill, Mary Frances McNellis, Kaden Meitler, Lucas Meitler, Selby Merrow, Katie Messerla, Aurora Meyer, Sarah Middendorf, Nathan Mignano, Nicholas Mignano, Scott Millar, Julia Minnich, Andrew Mioni, Braden Mishler, Angie Mitchell, Samuel Moylan, James Mulderrig, Emily Myers, Abdulrahman Naeem, Fawwaz Naeem, Anna Nakamura-Vinal, Lena Nelson, Dylan Newell, Dang Nguyen, Gillian Nichols, Brittany O'Brien, Mark Ogren, Johnathon Ostermann, Drew Padgett, Mithulan Paramanathan, Emily Park, Thomas Parsons, Justin Patterson, Allison Paynter, Ashley Peery, Hannah Peterman, Emily Petermann, Amanda Petroski, Abbie Plummer, Sarah Pollina, Paige Poolman, Sarah Pritchard, Bailey Pyle, Rebecca Raastad, Philip Randall, Sarah Raugewitz, William Raymann, Andrew Reader, Andrada Redmond, Jillian Reilly, Kelsey Reith, Rachel Reith, Elexis Rice, Bethany Rich, Elizabeth Riforgiate, John Riforgiate, Benjamin Ristow, Kayla Roles, Ricardo Roman, Lance Rossi, Kelsey Roy, Aubrey Rumford, Essence Rush, Melanie Santiago, Josiah Satzler, Stacia Satzler, Luke Saville, Michelle Schadt, Carrie Schlesinger, Katelin Schmedemann, Juliana Schwartz, Amy Scott-Sanjur, Charles Sexton, Aaron Shamburg, Nicole Shaner, Kaitlynn Simms, Danica Smith, Kenzie Smith, Tyler Smith, Caleb Snider, Blaine Snyder, Mary Snyder, Lane Sorell, Victoria Sparkman, Sandra Sparks, Luke Stegeman, Christopher Stephens, Sarah Stewart, Teal Stewart, Darien Stokes, Taylor Stull, Tabitha Stumma, Ezekiel Swihart, Jennifer Switzer, Keegan Taylor, Raegan Terrill, Laurel Thomson, Katherine Todd, Carlos Toledo Dominguez, Michael Toy, Kendra Truitt, Chioma Udokwu, McKenzy Umscheid, Hannah Upshaw, Stacy Vars, Anastacia Veneziano, Anna Veruchi, Jared Vincent, Kiernan Vining, Michelle Vishnefske, Christopher Vitols, Erik Vizcaino, David Vogel, Brooke Vogt, Jordan Walburn, Rachael Walker, Jack Walter, Joe Walter, Hannah Wandling, Anna Washburn, Haley Watts, Megan Weathers, Austin Weber, Cheyne Weis, Meredith Wesley, Emily Wessel, Kyle Weston, Brooke Wetta, Reece Wewer, Alexis Whaley, Whitney Whitaker, Elena White, Leif White, Christopher Widenor, Rachael Williams, Chandler Williamson, Madeline Wilson, Danielle Winchester, Kylee Wollard, Daithin Wycoff, Siyi Xiao, Albert Ybanez, Timothy Zachary, Angel Zelazny 

Ogden: Kayleigh Ballesteros, Moriah Cobb, Abraham Kays  

Randolph: Georgia Hatesohl, Katie Pralle   

Riley: Emily Brummett, Robert Brummett, Abigail Collins, Emmalie Curry, Dalton Huey, Sarah Inskeep, Julia Lambert, Katie Messerla, Lena Nelson, Kayla Roles, Josiah Satzler, Stacia Satzler, Christopher Stephens, Tory Thomson, Michaella Wahl

 

Rooks 

Codell: Jerad Werner   

Palco: Dene Dryden   

Plainville: Claire McClellan, Madison McClellan, Ashton Royer  

Stockton: Allison Dix, Trey Kuhlmann, Chloe Scott

 

Rush 

Bison: Ryley Burkhart 

La Crosse: Olivia Baus, Alyssa Oborny 

Rush Center: Caleb Karst 

Timken: Kwinter Hartshorn

 

Russell 

Gorham: Joseph Dortland   

Paradise: Sarah Pelton 

Russell: Lydia Holland, Katherine Krauss, Valarie Morgenstern, Brooks Nichols, Travis Ochs, Delainey Pospichal, Samantha Ptacek, Kyle Rourke, Samantha Wedel

 

Saline 

Assaria: Hunter Johnson, Laura Peterson 

Brookville: Collyn Fouard, Chance Harapat, Mika Ptacek 

Falun: Elizabeth Motter 

Gypsum: Tiffany Bowers, Aaron Henne, Linzy Kaniper, Morgan Thompson, Mary Winship 

New Cambria: Luke Ryan 

Salina: Jonathan Andrew, Dan Balaun, Joshua Bergkamp, Kyler Besher, Brittany Blackim, Tobias Blue, Ariel Bock, Brendan Borcherding, Noah Bradley, Quinton Burger, Austin Burns, Dakota Came, Makenzi Carlgren, John Coates, Jonathan Coleman, Trey Cullins, Ashley Davis, Samuel Dean, John Decker, Maggie Doll, Morgan Dolton, Bailey Driver, Wesley Elliott, Alexandria Elmore, Andrew England, Gillian Falcon, Michelle Franco, Natalie Froetschner, John Garfolo, Jacey Goetz, Joanne Kellie Gomendoza, Jason Gragg, Levi Harapat, Austin Harner, Eryn Hassler, Matthew Haugh, Samuel Haynes, Brandon Hunter, Westley Jennings, Aaron Jensen, Maddison Johnson, Makenzie Kack, Peyton Kavanagh, Zachary Ketcher, Benjamin Koetting, Timothy Kroeker, Dylan Kruep, Michael Kuni, Brayden Kuntz, Terrill Leaton, Hanna Leiker, Dawson Maring, Jacob Matney, Colton Maxwell, Logan Maxwell, Morgan McCabe, Justin McCartney, Ethan McCary, Aspen McElderry, Brooklyn McElderry, Khristopher Miller, Danielle Morton, Trevor Mullen, Aidan Murray, Paige Musselwhite, Isaac Newman, Brooklyn Plott, Shaylin Ptacek, Leo Ramirez, Alison Rassette, Chloe Reed, Catelyn Richards, Spencer Roberts, Reilly Ryan, Ashley Sankey, Amy Schaulis, Justin Schmutz, Amber Schubert, Gilbert Schuessler, Hannah Schulte, Quentin Shaw, Katie Siemsen, Sara Smith, Jordan Steele, Hayley Sydow, Viet Ta, Maddison Teschke, Ethan Truong, Levi Unruh, Miranda Urban, Bradon Vandervoort, Sara Vandervoort, Richard Warren, Bailey Waters, Taylor Wells, Dylan Wentzel, Thomas Williams, Zoe Woolsoncroft, Shadden Zapata

 

Scott 

Scott City: Macy Berning, Asher Huck, Addison Price, Makaela Stevens, Kylee Trout, Jaylee York

 

Sedgwick 

Andale: Benjamin Albert, Alexis Becker, Sophia Easter, Nicole Greenstein, Rachel Hein, Victoria Orth, Rachel Schwindt, Taylor Smith, Maguire Sullivan 

Bel Aire: Matthew Brooks, Andrew Kempf, Thomas Kempf, James Myose 

Cheney: Taton Bennett, Peter Bergkamp, Kara Dewey, Kristen Jones, Jeffrey Thisius, Casey Veith, Moriah Wood, Kristina Zerger 

Clearwater: Marissa Komp, Kale Mills, Steven Reeves, Breanna Sundeen 

Colwich: Nathan Bergkamp, Jake Bruna, Allison Bullinger, Madeline Cress, Riley Eck, Andrea Fuhrman, Payton Herbst, Caleb Jones, Kaylee Konda, Kurtis Liles, Anna Spexarth, Courtney Strunk, Victoria Ward, Tyler Wegerer, Jarett Wynn   

Derby: Rachael Brewer, Kaylee Bynum, Kinzley Cornwell, Zoe Cosgrove, Kya Crocker, Danielle Damm, Kaylin Edwards, Adam Eilert, Makinsey Farber, Shelby Foster, Lillian Fulton, Paige Gumpenberger, Cori Hough, Makenzie Keen, Michael Klein, Rileigh Mahoney, Jesse Mark, Alexander Meek, Haley Mills, Holly Mills, Avery Noel, Sarah Onken, Ryan Palmer, Sydney Pater, Benjamin Priebe, Conner Rundell, Jacob Schif, Jenna Slaven, Haley Smith, Hannah Steinert, David Tullis, Mariah White 

Eastborough: Hallie Dejmal, Vanessa Kehr, Frederick Oxler, Michael Safley 

Garden Plain: Erin Dye, Joshua Dye, Kimberly Gonzalez, Ryan Gudenkauf, Benjamin Haukap, Catherine Helten, Thomas Helten, Madison Larkin, Leah Mans, Troy Puetz, Madison Schmelzer, Georgeanna Stockemer, Haley Tatom 

Goddard: Katie Cramer, Karson Dugan, Lindsay Ebach, Cael Fahnestock, Alexa Fetterly, Talisa Hernandez, Cameron Horsley, Mary Jamison, Brody Jobbins, Hunter Jobbins, Alaina Kastens, Kate Kastens, Alexandra Lashley, Sydney Lashley, Sydney Lefevre, Meghan McGehee, Logan Nemechek, Ashley Peery, Haley Rader, Shelbie Stuckey, Emily Troll, Isabella Villegas, Brooke Wetta 

Haysville: Heather Braden, Maegen Downing, Angela Gearhardt, Robert Jones, Jacob Miller, Shayna Quigley, Courtney Terrell 

Kechi: Chandler Berry, Addison Hungate 

Maize: Daniel Bliss, Drake Bliss, Jasmin Choate, Colton Hardin, Andrew Haskell, Kayln Helm, Bethany Rich, Makayla Russell 

Mount Hope: Abigale Austin, Caleb Blasi, Rachel Friedrichs, Brett Seiler 

Mulvane: Larissa Ester, Blaze Parson, Jordan Pulliam, Kady Schneider 

Park City: Tyler Jones, Mikaila Woods 

Peck: Natalie May

Valley Center: Evan Balthazor, Rachel Binau, Steven Binau, Madison Breault, Cadence Ciesielski, Reagan Fischer, Trent Gierhart, Bryanna Hite, Caleb Kaiser, Olivia Minihan, Jered Norris, Carson Orr, Mason Orr, Rylie Thompson, Tanner Wray 

Viola: Tyler Pauly, Jessica Youngers 

Wichita: Karsen Adams, Brynn Alloway, Zachory Allred, Austin Anderson, Colin Anderson, Lauren Anglemyer, Evelyn Ary, Nicholas Augustin, Jonathon Augustyniewicz, Omar Banuelos, Kaitlyn Bauer, Sydney Beat, Abigail Beaver, Lexi Becker, Robert Biby, Carter Black, Baylee Bloom, Jace Bothner, Tyler Bowen, Connor Bradford, Taylor Brandenberger, Nathan Braynock, Alex Breault, Hannah Brock, Leah Brock, Jenna Brockel, Sophia Brooks, Bryce Brown, Jace Brown, William Brown, Brooke Bulloch, Kale Bulloch, Clay Burke, Matthew Burnett, Tyler Burns, Alexis Cannizzo, Anna Capps, Ellen Carp, Shelby Carpenter, Jack Carver, Hannah Chadd, Presley Chan, Jacob Christopherson, Denea Clark, William Cocking, Hannah Coggeshall, Ashton Cole, Aubrey Cole, Kathryn Collins, Shania Cook, Adlyn Crockett, Margaret Crutchfield, Kendra Cunningham, Taylor Cusick, MaKenna Dandurand, Andrew Davis, Drew Davis, Jeremy Deckinger, Kyle Demel, Timothy Dobson, Kealey Dwyer, Conner Edwards, Dylan Ewers, Yvette Fabela, Evelyn Farrell, Antonio Fenton, Eric Flett, Patrick Flett, Austin Freed, Brystal Friesen, Katherine Gann, Hailey German, Alexandra Gilliam, Cecilia Golay, Rogelio Gomez, Ramiro Gonzalez, Alyssa Graber, Abigail Graham, William Graham, Kristen Graves, Avery Green, Ellie Hahn, Hannah Greer, Kennedy Hackerott, Emma Hahn, Paige Hallacy, Sarah Hansen, Lynette Hardinger, Luke Harpenau, Collin Harrison, Kayla Hart-Jones, Elizabeth Hartley, Joseph Hathaway, Jenna Heimerman, Rachel Hermes, Luke Hesse, Madelyn Hilgers, Alex Hill, Brenna Hogan, Samuel Honas, Jacob Hutchins, Alex Hydock, Seth Jennings, Madison Jensen, Brooklyn Jesseph, Kassidy Johnson, Trenton Johnson, Kayla Jost, Aaron Kamke, Abigail Kamke, Graham Kanagy, Rylan Kasitz, Karah Keene, Kristen Keene, Jakob Keith, Ryan Keith, Brandon Kennedy, Kala Keusler, Megan Kinnane, Kyrstyn Kinzie, Emma Klausmeyer, Cole Klinkhammer, Justin Koegeboehn, Elyssa Kohler, Mia Kossover, Kinsley Kubik, Austin Kuhlman, Madison Leierer, Natalie Leonard, Sophia Leonard, Madeleine Lett, Megan Lickteig, William Lies, Katie Lindeman, Matthew Link, Randi Loyd, Ashton Lundy, Avery Malloy, Jessica Maly, Madeline Mann, Griffin Marion, Madelyn Mash, Abigail Mason, Morgan Massey, Zachary Mathis, Mele Meinhardt, Parker McCafferty, Chase McCormick, Danielle Mcewen, Addison McGill, Dajon McGill, Erin McGrath, Spencer McIntire, Selby Merrow, Dorothea Mies, Zoe Miller, Sadie Mills, Ian Montgomery, Isaac Montgomery, Joshua Montgomery, Brenna Monty, Brock Monty, Benjamin Moon, Brett Moon, Bruce Moore, Benjamin Mosley, Jamison Mousley, Regan Mousley, Seamus Murphy, Amy Nguyen, Ian Nichols, Kyra Nickel, Alexa Noller, Kaylor Nordhus, Chase Norton, Madison Obermeyer, Damilola Ogun, Hannah Olson, Olivia Oneslager, Nicholas Onofrio, Daniel Ornelas, Madison Pascal, Mallory Paske, Jessica Pennington, Whitney Pepper, Nickalas Porsch, Hailey Price, Briana Priddle, Luke Prohaska, Natalie Purdy, Nicholas Ramirez, Ashley Rediger, Rachel Reith, Zachary Reynolds, Caitlin Riordan, Monserrat Rios-Lucia, Joseph Rohleder, Jenna Rose, Shannon Rose, Holly Ross, Emilie Salongridaysa, Shannon Saville, Jessica Sawyer, Joseph Schaefer, Anna Schlesinger, Michelle Schlesinger, Gwyneth Schuler, Jacob Schultz, Garrett Scott, Timberly Sen, Nicholas Setser, Sophia Shaar, Andrew Sheridan, Siera Shirley, Chase Silliman, Colton Slusser, Haley Smalley, Danica Smith, Steven Smoll, Savannah Snow, Shaelyn Southards, Anna Spencer, Nicholas Sprowls, Andrew Stewart, Madison Stiffler, Olivia Stingo, Rebecca Storrer, Miranda Stubbs, Alicia Thurston, Annie Tinker, Kathryn Torline, Carlie Volm-Bush, Clara Wade, Christina Walker, Jordyn Walock, Sarah Warnky, Justin Watkins, Eric Webb, Megan Webster, Bethany Weddle, Shaedon Wedel, Madison Weinman, Grant Wells, Allison Wheeler, Kamden White, Jasmine Williams, Chandler Williamson, Hunter Williamson, Cole Wilson, Corey Wilson, Maddison Winter, Hayden Witt, Emily Woods, Zachary Woods, Molly Worm, Bryce Wright, Zachary Wright, Daithin Wycoff, Emily Zwick, Lauren Zwiesler

 

Seward 

Kismet: Jose Avila 

Liberal: Sarah Aichele, Nathan Dowell, Abbey Hebbert, Alexandra Loya, Tristan McCallister, Caitlin Morgan

 

Shawnee 

Auburn: Clare Fallon, Hailey Robinson   

Berryton: Jacob Belleau, Andrew Haverkamp, Jessica Hecker, Connor Hicks, Bailey Lincoln, Jarrett Pitman, Kamrin Wells 

Rossville: Morgan Foster, Stephen Goldade, Hannah Miller, Frederick Schuler, Kathleen Schuler   

Silver Lake: Colbe Austin, Tara Bledsoe, Emily Burdiek, Joshua Dallman, Drew Deters, Gabriella Doebele, Kennedy Hamilton, Mackensie Haverkamp, Kelsey Priddy, Cody Renfro, Jadon Taylor, Carlie Thompson, Cheyenne White, Brianna Womack 

Tecumseh: Aubrey Busenitz, Haley Richards, Christopher Simerl 

Topeka: Jensen May, Lauren Ailslieger, Michelle Anderson, Lauren Bergman, Justin Beteta, Wolf Blaser, Lynsey Bledsoe, Avery Bocquin, Alyssa Boland, Dakota Boyd, Tanner Brennan, Brett Broadbent, Chase Brokke, David Brown, Ignatius Brown, Rachel Brown, James Broyles, Melissa Bryan, Sarah Bures, Fischer Carr, Cierra Cowley, Andrea Crimmins, Kelse Cummings, Cheyanne Daniels, Patrick Davidson, Shelby Day, Tressa Dekat, Jonathan Deneault, Mason Diederich, Lewis Dingman, Miranda Dodson, Nicole Doughramaji, Neal Eller, Mercedes Elias, Jody Emery, Drake Evans, Janie Failor, Alexandra Ferguson, Samuel Figgs, Tara Foster, Christopher Francis, Emma Francis, Bradie Frizzell, Blaine Fry, Elana Fulton, Alexandrea Gales, Hannah Gill, Kaitlyn Gnagi, Lucas Goss, Maria Grimes, Joshua Hansard, Nicole Harding, Rylee Harrelson, Avery Hauschild, Benjamin Heath, Columba Herrera-Gonzalez, Alexis Hetherington, Hunter Hiegert, Kaitlin Hiestand, Timber Hinson, Kori Hopson, Trevor Houser, Eric Hoyt, Isabella Hubbell, Blake Hunter, Grace Hutchinson, Haley Hutton, Madison Jahnke, Angela Kay, Ellie Keating, Casey Keatley, Chadron Koehn, Elaine LaRoche, Greg Larson, Byron Lewis, Molly Leyda, Dylan Lierz, Skyler Lindquist, Justin Logan, Mason Loy, Madison Luebbe, Alexandra Lyle, Erin Macadam, Kelli Mark, Ashley McCall, Mitchell Mckinley, Thomas Meek, Tyler Moison, Reid Morgart, Samuel Moylan, Garrett Muller, Megan Muller, Molly Mulqueen, Jackson Murray, Cordell Neely, Hunter Nelson, Grant Nichol, Addison Niehaus, Shyanne Osterhaus, Aaron Parrish, Thomas Paul, Richard Peat, Jessica Pederson, BreAnn Penrod, Kyle Peter, Trevor Poage, Mitchell Powledge, Sydney Pretsch, Nora Pruett, Adam Reelfs, Shaylene Rees, Hannah Richey, Collin Ritchey, Kathryn Rogg, Madeline Rues, Laura Sastoque, Chance Scarlett, Riley Scherer, Matthew Schlossman, Katherine Schmanke, Isabel Schmidt, Cecilia Schmitz, Gabriel Schmitz, Karaline Schreiner, Ethan Schultz, Kaleb Schumaker, Trevor Schumaker, Marissa Shivers, Kaitlynn Simms, Victoria Sparkman, Mark Spicer, Victoria Stevens, Brett Steverson, Kayla Stone, Olivia Taylor, Zachary Tetuan, Kelly Theodore, Benjamin Thoeni, Katherine Todd, Madeline Triggs, Joshua Tryon, Makena Utech, Taylor Varner, David Vogel, Tavian Ward, Karsen Webber, Lauren West, Spencer West, Mary White, Isabelle Williams, Jackie Wodtke, Courtney Wohletz, Hayley Woodyard, Holli Woodyard, Savannah Workman, Alexander Ziegler 

Wakarusa: Lyle Fisher, John Garrett, Alyssa McCormick   

Willard: Rachel Lord

 

Sheridan 

Hoxie: Rebekah Castle, Kelsey Geerdes, Nicole Heim

 

Sherman 

Goodland: Chelsea Phillips, Kinsey Volk, Berkley White

 

Smith 

Athol: Heidi Larson, Jayden Meyer 

Lebanon: Megan Haresnape 

Smith Center: Kaden Meitler, Lucas Meitler

 

Stafford 

Hudson: Alexis Witt 

Macksville: Sophie Filbert 

St. John: Rachel Carpenter, Taylor Clark, Ashlyn Fisher, Torre Fisher

 

Stanton 

Johnson City: Ryan Morris

 

Stevens 

Hugoton: Abigail Crawford, Kristan Crawford

 

Sumner 

Belle Plaine: Evan Crenshaw, Case McAdam, Gavin Neises 

Caldwell: Justin Brown 

Conway Springs: Brendan Drouhard, Matthew Monsion 

Mulvane: Andrew Arbuckle, Alex Hartman, Danielle Parson 

Oxford: Kelsey Metz, Callen Shimkus, Ogden Shimkus, Colter Silhan 

Wellington: Mikala Bradbury, Hannah Chorn, Ian Groom, Logan Jones, Lauren Scheufler, Dietra Sober, Brenton Troutman, Jack Walton

 

Thomas 

Colby: Bryce Arnberger, Bailey Britton, David Browne, Rachel Browne, Christian Calliham, Jenna Crampton, Alexandra Finley, Allison Friesen, Abbie Kummer, Joshua Matchell, Bryce Niermeier, Brock O'Brien, John O'Brien, Victoria Rall, Desiree Schippers, Kelly Sloan, Cheyne Weis, Elissa Zerr, Madison Zimmerman 

Rexford: Regent Erickson, Kami Miller

 

Trego 

Ellis: Lindsay Augustine 

WaKeeney: Audra Bergquist, Kinsey Griffith, Caden Kemp

 

Wabaunsee 

Alma: Hallie Alaniz, Eryn Carter 

Alta Vista: Tanner Langvardt 

Eskridge: Dane Howe 

Harveyville: Brooke Falk 

Maple Hill: Cooper Imthurn, Madeline Layton, Taylor Nikkel, Haley Reiners, Jerome Rizzo, Reed Sage, Hadley Schreiner 

McFarland: Jacob Drennon, Kolten Johnson 

Paxico: Cara Flach, Shelby Flach, Erica Stuhlsatz, Louis Vopata

 

Wallace 

Sharon Springs: Janelle Frasier, MaryEileen Schemm, Hayden Walker   

Weskan: Alivia McKinney

 

Washington 

Clifton: Lori Leiszler, Teresa Leiszler 

Greenleaf: Austin Diederich, Ruth Hann-Rice, Jiahao He, Kyle McGatlin, Kailey Prior, Eric Savage   

Haddam: Tucker Allen, Courtney Moore   

Hanover: Andrew Bruna, Will Bruna, Paige Doebele, Jeffrey Martin, Ramona Weber 

Linn: Chad Diederich, Kaitlin Ohlde, Nicole Ohlde, Kalen Richardson, Tanner Spence   

Morrowville: Wyatt Durst 

Palmer: Evan Bott, Hanna Bott, Kesiah Thalmann   

Washington: Courtney Bekemeyer, MaKinna Bentz, Gabryelle Gilliam, Cheyanne Helms, Erin Holtmeier, Ann Otott, Katlyne Rundle, Scuyler Zenger

 

Wichita 

Leoti: Aaron Ridder, Evan Ridder, Rene Santillana Padilla, Summer Smades   

Marienthal: Abigail Ridder

 

Wilson 

Buffalo: Caroline Kimberlin   

Fredonia: Maria Kimzey, Sterling Stepp, Emily Woodcock, Ethan Woodcock   

Neodesha: Emily Wohaska

 

Woodson 

Yates Center: Kobe Forsyth, Shayna Karmann, Andrew Pringle, Ashley Pringle, Hayden Splechter, Rhett Stratman

 

Wyandotte 

Bonner Springs: Coleton Nelson   

Edwardsville: Kendall Ellis, Caylee Merrow 

Edwardville: Sarah Mikesic 

Kansas City:Tyler Albracht, Christopher Amiel, Ryan Bach, Taylor Beashore, Amanda Bechtold, Absalom Bernal, Danielle Braun, Joshua Brown, Theodore Bynum, Lindsay Chassay, Nayeline Coronilla-Guerrero, Carly Dinsmore, Rogelio Fernandez, Emma Golden, Ricardo Gonzalez, Julio Gutierrez, Emily Hankinson, Madison Hays, Sandy Her, Calder Knapp, T-Ying Lin, Joanna Marin, Camden Mayfield, Jesse McCollum, Camree Mills-Gladney, Sarah Morris, Amber Paxton, Krista Primers, Charles Roark, Daniel Rogers, Ingrid Silva, Jace Smith, Paukhansuan Sonna, Zoua Vang, Kaitlyn Vicker, Benjamin Wietharn, Mary Winzer, Jamie Xiong

 

Out-of-state

Armed Forces Europe: Tristan Korff, Krystian Urquilla 

Armed Forces Pacific: Breyana Briggs

 

Alabama 

Fort Rucker: Derek Holen 

Hayden: Preston Judd 

Mathews: Philip Mitchell 

Northport: Aubri Zogg

 

Alaska 

Anchorage: Richard Clayton, Rebecca Land, Amir Williams

 

Arizona 

Glendale: Georgionna Hundley 

Mesa: Kristen Williamson 

Scottsdale: Megan Stoa 

Tucson: Matthew Milholm, Anna Murphy

 

Arkansas 

Benton: Lenzie Newman 

Bentonville: Elizabeth Handy, Lydia Paxton 

Centerton: Katherine Ezell 

Conway: Jordan Wicks 

Fayetteville: Noah Christiansen, Juliette Toothaker, John Wolf 

Hindsville: Holly Anderson 

Rogers: Jheovany Hernandez, William Moore

 

California 

Bishop: Kellie Gabriel 

Carlsbad: Kassady Smith 

Clovis: Rebecca Maxon 

Colusa: Shayne Myers

Fresno: Caroline Simpson 

Healdsburg: Lauren Plum 

Hollister: Christina Bless 

Huntington Beach: Lucy Parker 

Laguna Niguel: Joshua Lawless, Sean Lawless, Zachary Lawless   

Lodi: Jonathan Davis   

Los Alamitos: Leah Kellogg   

Los Angeles: Ryan Donnelly   

Moorpark: Ryan Young   

Newbury Park: Monica Anderson   

Norco: Mitchell Betancourt 

Orangevale: Gretel Pollock   

Paso Robles: Kurtis Wicka   

Rancho Santa Margarita: Sophia Doss 

Rocklin: Alexandra Burnham   

Sacramento: Julie Bardacke   

Temecula: Emily Crain, Andrew McKernan, Carson Seymour

 

Colorado 

Arvada: Adam Zarian 

Aurora: Dennis Borror 

Berthoud: Nicholas Yuska   

Broomfield: Lisa D'Angelo   

Carbondale: Josey Morford   

Centennial: Evan McCleary, Malorie Rome 

Colorado Springs: Allison Arredondo, Bradley King, Christian Moden, Ethan Powell, Kristina Schneible   

Denver: Sofie Appel, Michaela Fullerton 

Elbert: Taralyn Walker   

Erie: Zachary Kierstein   

Fleming: Kolton Dickinson   

Fort Collins: Andrew Dorsch, Stephen Malone, Lydia Supe 

Fort Morgan: Andrew Schoemaker 

Fowler: Gabriella Leone 

Greeley: Ellery Sedlacek, Victoria Whitmore 

Highlands Ranch: Natalie Grimm, Mckenna Mills, Daniel Speedy, Rylee Walker   

Holly: Ryan Nordyke 

Kit Carson: Alexandra Hornung   

Lamar: Jacob Specht, Megan Wurst 

Littleton: Justin Yenne 

Longmont: Tyler Meek 

Lyons: Macy Davis, Trella Davis 

Northglenn: Kaylah McCabe 

Parker: Madison Bannec, Jordan Ross   

Peyton: Annie Eckelberry 

Rush: Jessica Anderson   

Sterling: Ella Norman 

Strasburg: William Buchanan 

Wiggins: Kaeson Risner 

Windsor: Cydney Hemeyer 

Woodland Park: Alec Goss 

Wray: Madalyn Soehner

 

Connecticut 

Storrs Mansfield: Danielle Brazeau

 

Delaware 

Wilmington: Nicholas Ackley

 

Florida 

Casselberry: Aaron Erdman 

Ocala: Tarra Rotstein 

Sarasota: Susannah Kaufman 

Sunrise: Adrianna Elliott 

Tampa: Jill Greer

 

Georgia 

Acworth: Julia Smith 

Atlanta: Melina Alferoff, Morgan Meadows 

Chatsworth: Michael Loughridge 

Lawrenceville: Stephen Nemeth 

Marietta: Rebekah Jackson 

Midland: Ellie Pirog

 

Hawaii 

Honolulu: Reilly Killeen

 

Idaho 

Meridian: Royce Ramsey

 

Illinois 

Assumption: Dean Adcock, Del Adcock 

Barrington: Aoife Callanan, Mary Ketel 

Beach Park: Meghan Strassburg, Melissa Strassburg 

Champaign: Monica Clapp 

Chicago: Yasmine Ramos 

Coal Valley: Landon Taets 

Colona: Guinevere Skovronski 

Columbia: Margo Wottowa 

Crystal Lake: Carley Frisch 

Dixon: Mae Bellovics 

Fox River Grove: Allison Roseland 

Frankfort: Mitchell Bennett   

Geneva: Caitlin Harkleroad, Quincy Swanson 

Hampshire: Mary Carr 

Lake Barrington: Eliza Seagrist 

Lake Forest: Katie Condon 

Lake Zurich: Angela Gaggiano, Matthew Schwartz 

Metamora: Jacob Fisher 

Milford: Arthur Murray 

Morton: Courtney Byrne 

Mount Prospect: Grace Gadow 

Naperville: Morgan Egan 

Neoga: Tyler Katz 

New Athens: Denae White 

New Berlin: Erin Lakamp 

New Lenox: Elizabeth Kritikos 

Normal: Justin DePauw, Anna Farney, Andrew Fulton   

Palos Heights: Laura Spriet   

Philo: Lindsey Decker 

Pingree Grove: Stephen Kirkwood 

Plainfield: Joseph Kapral 

St. Charles: Isabella Cesarone, Kyle Mclean 

Saybrook: Olivia Harrison 

Shiloh: Jocelyn Pavelschak 

Smithton: Nicholas Harries 

Wheaton: Megan Kalkofen   

Williamsfield: Katherine Stenger

 

Indiana 

Columbia City: Jacob Pettigrew 

Crown Point: Josephine Gianni 

Elkhart: Emily Prugh 

Fowler: Kenzie Kretzmeier 

Lebanon: Jenna Chance

 

Iowa 

Albia: Trent Garver 

Cedar Rapids: Raili Siebert 

Clarinda: Raymond Nellis   

Clive: Callie Earney, Kristen Krueger   

Dubuque: Sarah Timmerman 

Granger: Jennifer Taylor   

Granville: Eric Koehlmoos   

Grimes: Faith Traver 

Hartley: Jaylin Rieck   

Hiawatha: Melanie Wertzberger   

Johnston: Nicholas McLellan, Brandon Vu 

Paullina: Alicyn Rehder   

Shenandoah: Mikayla Adkins 

Walker: Andrew Wiley 

Washington: Gregory Giardino 

West Liberty: Gracie Danner

 

Kentucky 

Fort Campbell: Alba Minter

 

Louisiana 

Erath: Sarah Watson 

Mandeville: Amanda Hines

 

Maine 

Kennebunk: Catharine Galligan

 

Maryland 

Clarksville: Amy Howard   

Frederick: Rainie Madsen 

Gaithersburg: Savannah Cook 

Union Bridge: Dean Bennett

 

Massachusetts 

Hanson: Makayla Clemens

 

Michigan 

Cassopolis: Cameron Hayden   

Imlay City: Kristine Davis  

Midland: Brandon Fisher 

Munith: Jeremy Spink 

Tekonsha: Noah Winans   

Three Rivers: Mary Ann Houts 

Waterford: Jessica Lesh

 

Minnesota 

Austin: Andrew Forbes   

Big Lake: Kendal Janousek 

Brainerd: Anna Hague 

Elk River: Taylor Cotton   

Fergus Falls: Megan Niblock   

Hugo: Dylan Kleissler  

Jasper: Tristen Pals   

Kimball: Abbey Schiefelbein 

Lakeville: Adam Hazlett 

New Prague: Lindsay Woodson   

Osakis: Hannah Dammann   

Pierz: Leah Giess 

Plainview: Lindsey Danckwart 

Red Wing: Kaitlin Foley   

Slayton: Sydney Koch   

Stewartville: Amelia Welter 

Villard: Jordan Frederick 

Woodbury: Matthew Paulson

 

Missouri 

Adrian: Samantha Costigan   

Ballwin: Audrey Selle   

Blue Springs: Lillian Kerber, Bryce Parker, Mckenna Parker, Tiffany Pichon, Riley Smith, Mollie Toth 

Branson: Samantha Williams   

Bucklin: Joel Martin 

Butler: Casinda Smith, Zephaniah Smith   

Camden Point: Erin Manville 

Camdenton: Christopher Smith 

Cape Girardeau: Lauren Uhls 

Carl Junction: Jenna Thompson   

Centerview: Clayton Bryant 

Chesterfield: Heidi Anderson, Matthew Isaak, Nathan Sellers 

Chillicothe: Kaylie Campbell 

Clinton: Ryan Helus 

Cole Camp: Hanna Westermier 

Columbia: Abigail O'Connor, Kelly Wilkerson   

Cosby: Jordan Hill 

Country Club: Elizabeth Robinson   

Deerfield: Cara Comstock 

Des Peres: Haley Weinberg 

Drexel: Sara Gammon, Corinne Rolfs 

Faucett: Jacob Modlin, Michael Modlin 

Fenton: Branden Bearden 

Festus: Trevor Waggoner 

Florissant: Alexandra Parr 

Grain Valley: Parker Davis, Devan Fairfield 

Harrisonville: Chance Kurzweil 

Higginsville: Ross Dudley, Carolgene Romans 

Holt: Johnathan Weidmaier 

Independence: Marie Jackson, Karly Kinsey, Natalie Moyer 

Jefferson City: Kasey Kerperin 

Joplin: Molly Banwart 

Kansas City: Carlos Aguirre, Timothy Ahn, Jacqueline Anzalone, Jenna Baker, Brandon Bednar, Jacob Bosak, Catherine Brown, Kelsey Brown, Anne Burnam, Margaret Burns, Aaron Burson, Marlene Campos Guerrero, Kyleigh Conkling, Emily Davich, Thomas Davis, Nicholas Ferrara, Ian Franson, Layke Graybill, Courtney Harms, Katherine Herrera, Oliver Hutchison, Nicklaus King, Elena Mannebach, Colten Miller, Lucy Mohler, Brooke Montgomery, Tayvia Navy, Olivia Orf, Blase Pivovar, Alison Potter, Benjamin Rauth, Anna Rayburn, Hannah Richardson, Matthew Rodrigues, Tyler Rodvelt, Lucie Rogers, Grace Ross, James Ryan, Zachary Sauer, Rachel Serrano, Jordan Shook, Emily Siler, Kristofer Snodgrass, Trinh Tran, Lauren Walker, Mikaela Wynne, Shannon Yeomans 

Kearney: Lauren Fitzpatrick, Chloe Gillespie, Adam Lechner, Haelea Sharp, Tillie Wheeler, Rachel Wright 

Kirkwood: Hannah Lovell   

Lake St. Louis: Katherine Habiger 

Lee's Summit: Hannah Brown, Kaitlyn Butler, Taylor Gardner, Chikayo Jett, Kathleen Laddish, Cameron Laster, Benjamin Logan, Olivia Logan, Payton Masoner, Jansynn Radford, Jonah Sandring Wesemann, Kelsey Shanahan, Madison Souder, Paige Suholaski, Hunter Svoboda, Laken Tedrow, Savannah Walters 

Lexington: Kennedy Lynn, Garrett Sanders 

Liberty: Matthew Alvey, Paul Ambrose, Alejandro Dowling, Lucas Peterson, Garret Prendergast, Kathryn Prendergast 

Louisburg: Nathaniel Ryan 

Marshall: Anna Hartley 

Marshfield: Nicholas Seymour 

Maryland Heights: Samantha Reynolds 

Maryville: Dominique Wiedmaier 

Mayview: Allison Bertz, Molly Bertz  

Nevada: Payton Dahmer 

O'Fallon: Brooke Barrett, Nicolas Hornung, Justin Jennings, Hannah Spahn   

Parkville: Rachel Hardin, Sarah Knight, Nikolas Ruffini, Conrad Sandoz, Hallie Vandeven 

Peculiar: Shelby Martinez 

Platte City: Haley Firkins, Page Folck, Drake Hansen, Kathryn McCoy, Justin Whitmer 

Princeton: Lauren Cox 

Raymore: Jordanne Cahill 

Rushville: Colby Crockett 

Savannah: Austin Haeker 

Smithville: Sydney Cantrell, JoBeth Hancock, Gabrielle Long 

Springfield: Mikaela Bennett, Raegan Brown, Anna Rader, Natalie Rash, Anna Whiteley  

St. Charles: Tami Bowen, Garrett Klingaman, Emma Witter 

St. Joseph: Gwen Bachman, Trevor Dunn, Evan Heronemus, Matthew Job, Kazdyn Pierce-Blanchard, Jacquelynn Ruwwe, Jessica Schenk, Sydney VanDyke 

St. Louis: Kyle Folsom, Mary LaBelle, Meghan Miller, Alison Murphy, Thomas Putnam, Will Smith, Meredith Verzino   

St. Peters: Brian Lenhardt 

Taylor: Philip Wegman 

Weatherby Lake: Reece Buster 

Weston: Alexa Raney, John Summers, Mattie Vandel 

Village of Loch Lloyd: Gabrielle Ciccarelli 

 

Montana 

Brady: Nicole Abel 

Great Falls: Keegan Swanson   

Lewistown: Ashley Hartman

 

Nebraska 

Alma: Caroline Howsden 

Atkinson: Brea Hostert   

Bellevue: Cassandra Black 

Bellwood: Caleb Brezina 

Bennington: Payton Blume, Olivia Persigehl 

Bertrand: Adyson Furlong 

Blair: Hannah Fowler 

Byron: Christina Hoops 

Columbus: Paxton Myers, Seth Stirek 

Cozad: Whitney Applegate 

Crete: Brandon Hall, Kyle Weide 

David City: Mariah Aerts 

Diller: Caleb Schultis 

Elkhorn: Trevor Kuiper 

Fairbury: Halle Knigge, Nathaniel Stapaules 

Geneva: Grace Jacobson 

Gothenburg: Ashley Kragelund   

Grafton: Ashton O'Brien 

Grand Island: Carissa Jonak   

Gresham: Hannah Miller 

Gretna: Elyse Barna, Mary Zach   

Hardy: Blake Kirchhoff, Nicki Kirchhoff 

Hastings: Annissa Davis, Jaden McNeil 

Herman: Katheryn Gregerson 

Hickman: Jaclyn Heinrich 

Holdrege: Anabelle Sanko 

Kearney: Caleb Claussen, Masie Dulitz, Hayden Jackson, Cierra Roubicek, Hannah Williams 

La Vista: Benjamin Fulton, Emma Hawkins, Analiese Siggers 

Lincoln: Caitlyn Barry, Rachael Duden, Elizabeth Hansen, Megan Mueting, Michael Mueting   

Nebraska City: Sheridan Silvius 

Norfolk: Allyson Hoff 

Oconto: Kelsey Kimble 

Odell: Josephine Vitosh 

Ohiowa: Brevann Nun 

Omaha: Madeline Akers, Rylie Albers, Kylie Boldt, Payton Boldt, Camille Brown, Josephine Danielson, Hayley DesCoteaux, Brooke Dryak, Maren Ellis, Jason Groothuis, Alyssa Johnson, Leah Klos, Brett Lafleur, Sean Lawson, Camryn Maass, Delaney McCabe, Marena Modica, Remmie Monahan, Ryan Montgomery, Jevin Peitzmeier, Carleigh Pope, Brianna Raumaker, Kathleen Walker, Sarah West 

Papillion: Alexander Anderson, Lauren Greiner, Jessica Keane, Julia Pechar, Margaret Phillips 

Scottsbluff: Ashlynn Haun  

Seward: Cara Wolverton 

Sidney: Jacob Burke   

Stanton: Broderick Sieh 

Superior: Makenna Jensen, John Sullivan   

Valentine: Kyle Johnson 

York: Linden Kaliff

 

New Jersey 

Colts Neck: Daniel Koutris   

Flanders: Gabrielle Maroulis   

Galloway: Justin Deissler 

Hillsborough: Taylor Chin 

Manalapan: Francesca Matrone 

Rockaway: Genevieve Blewett

 

New Mexico 

Albuquerque: Emily Follingstad, Jamie Heise   

Artesia: Jessica Boatman 

Rio Rancho: Taylor Lust

 

New York 

Fayetteville: Rahul Reddy 

Floral Park: Grace Calo 

Lewiston: Cody Sauvageau 

Smithtown: Walter Meyers

 

North Carolina 

Cameron: Rebecca Gameros 

Fort Bragg: Dymond Dunn 

Southern Pines: Megan Ochoa

 

Ohio 

Hamler: Noah Schwiebert 

Jeromesville: Keayla Harr 

Vandalia: Amelia Brandt 

Wauseon: Justin Nofziger

 

Oklahoma 

Bartlesville: Hayden Bryant, Rachel Cook 

Broken Arrow: Dana Stewart 

Edmond: Marissa Baird, Bailey Robinson 

Luther: Megan Campbell   

Norman: Emma Hochman 

Sapulpa: Shaelyn Ward 

Skiatook: Kylie Wilkerson 

Tahlequah: Lauren Lane 

Tulsa: Julia Gross, Mary Robertson, Michael Robertson, David Warner 

Woodward: Logan Long

 

Oregon 

Baker City: Bryson Thomas 

Harper: Audrey Marchek 

Hermiston: Reed Middleton   

Portland: Emma Wren

 

Pennsylvania 

Allentown: Brandon Gorman 

Barto: Nicole Roncase 

Bradford: Robert Forbes 

Carlisle: Diana Nichols 

Greencastle: Claudia Hissong 

Greensburg: John Murray 

Kempton: Sierra Brown   

Latrobe: Zachary Kokoska   

Narvon: Parker Eberly 

New Ringgold: Mackenzie McVicker 

Pittsburgh: Sarah DeVader

 

South Carolina 

Charleston: Hunter Dixon

 

South Dakota 

Madison: Grace Volker 

Rapid City: Jordyn Ryherd

 

Tennessee 

Blountville: Brad Tolliver   

Cosby: Liam Mcconnell   

Eads: Kennedy Schmitt 

Maryville: Zebadiah Willey

 

Texas 

Allen: Nathan Hartter 

Amarillo: Madison Ramsey   

Anna: Bayley Clark 

Austin: Ashley Read 

Boyd: Kaitlyn Kidd   

Canyon: Sara Gabel  

Carrollton: Trevyn Sell 

Cedar Park: John Renfroe   

Cleveland: Amanda Gaitan   

Cypress: Jordan Austin, Katelyn Gehrt, Zelie Thompson   

Dallas: Grant Reuben 

Fairview: Rachel Green   

Flower Mound: Callie Chambers, Lindsey Wawczak   

Forney: Samuel Cannon   

Fort Worth: Teagan Dahl, Rebecca Hernandez, Haley Johnson, Devin Thibodeaux   

Friendswood: Nathan Jackson 

Frisco: Edward Genovese, John Slattery, Tyler Tripp 

Haltom City: Sarah Pitzer 

Highland Village: Laina Ewoldt   

Houston: Emily Detiveaux, Lauren Dumler, Taylor Nigg, Sarah Peterson   

Katy: Grace Worcester 

Keller: Carter Billingsley, Morgan Elliott 

Kilgore: Cheyenne Swoope 

Lucas: Camden Droge 

Magnolia: Samuel Moore 

Mansfield: Brock Carpani   

Montgomery: Reid Isaac 

Muleshoe: Cassidy Cage 

Murphy: Kendra Marstall, Sierra Marstall 

Orange Grove: Elise Hesseltine   

Pearland: Cayla Fenwick   

Plano: Kinsey Hadden, Lina Parks, Hannah White 

Princeton: Jordan Tannehill   

Prosper: Shawna Gower 

Roanoke: Annabelle Decker 

Ropesville: Cooper Carlisle   

Rowlett: Julie Williams   

San Angelo: Haley Koenig 

Southlake: Matthew Cox, Benjamin Fernandez 

Spring: Adam Krehbiel   

Sugar Land: Lauren Chamberlin   

Sunnyvale: Nicole Stafford 

The Woodlands: Christopher Jansen 

Tomball: Jackson Carder 

Tyler: Garrett Tauscher, Morgan Tauscher 

Waller: Dalton Springer

 

Virginia 

Burke: Tara Ackerman 

Clear Brook: Cody Boden 

Oakton: Hayden Jarvis 

Waynesboro: Lexi Weeks

 

Washington 

Clarkston: Ethan Ulrich

Touchet: Trevor Clemens 

Yelm: Ashley Walther

 

West Virginia 

Shenandoah Junction: Sydney Masters

 

Wisconsin 

Appleton: Cierra Jones 

Arlington: Hannah Taylor   

De Pere: Kylie Arett   

Iron Ridge: Emily Schulz 

Loyal: Miriam Reynaldo 

Madison: Michaela Goth, Christopher Hines   

Milwaukee: Ajalae Adams   

Thiensville: Olivia Carter   

Wauwatosa: Nathan Cera

 

Wyoming 

Carpenter: Reese Burnett 

Lusk:Abbey Larson

 

Out-of-Country

Argentina: Carolina Costamagna 

Australia: Thomas James Black, Carl Federico De Sanctis 

Barbados: Antoni Hoyte-Small 

Belgium: Denis Uzdil 

Brazil: Lucas Da Rosa 

Canada: Cody Lafrentz, Jia Ying Li 

China: Fnu Aruhan, Jimeng Bai, Lumeng Chao, Hongzhi Chen, Kai Ding, Kaiwen Duan, Shengze Hu, Yeling Hu, Xing Huang, Qing Huo, Caixin Jiang, Longhao Li, Shumin Li, Xuan Li, Yue Li, Haobin Lin, Zhengxi Lin, Xuebo Liu, Yufei Liu, Ziming Liu, Congda Ma, Ming Ma, Wenduan Nan, Xuanang Ni, Anran Qiu, Zewen Shan, Renjie Tang, Mingze Tong, Ding Wang, Han Wang, Ke Wang, Yilin Wang, Yuege Wang, Yuman Wang, Zixuan Wang, Xiaolin Wu, Yuhong Wu, Siyu Xiao, Yuxin Xiao, Huan Xu, Liwen Xu, Shuyuan Xu, Yitong Xu, Yuru Xu, Jing Ye, Miao Yuchen, Quan Zhang, Sixiang Zhang, Xiyue Zhang, Jiahui Zhao 

Czech Republic: Jan Bednar, Jan Jirman, Marie Kumberova, Matej Shanel, Petra Smolkova 

Ethiopia: Nuritu Jemal 

France: Jeremy Gandon 

Germany: Matthias Nahrath, Lars Quincke 

Greece: Konstantina Romaiou 

Honduras: Cristina Duron Tabora

Hungary: Zsofia Gyimes 

Iceland: Steinunn Sigurjonsdottir 

India: Chahat Sehgal 

Indonesia: Fiona Doris Liem, James Liem 

Ireland: Jennifer Olatunji 

Italy: Simone Fassina, Anna Turco 

Jamaica: Claudette Chantel Allen, Ranae McKenzie, Rhiana Prendergast 

Japan: Takahiro Anzai, Shinichi Goryo, Kosei Imai, Chiaki Kamiyama, Sakiya Oga, Satoru Okada, Iori Sugita, Takeo Suzuki 

Kuwait: Abdullah Alansari, Ali Ali, Mohamad Ali, Ebraheem Mustafa, Eman Mustafa 

Malaysia: Xue Qi Fo, Walson Liew, Thiba Nagaraja, Jun Ying Tan 

Mali: Hawa Dembele 

Morocco: Rhizlane Siba 

Netherlands: Julia Johnson 

Nigeria: Chioma Ibeh 

Norway: Nora Falnes, Helene Ingvaldsen 

Pakistan: Tayyeba Muhammad Khan 

Paraguay: Lisandro Benitez Florentin, Celia Bogarin Azuaga, Gimena Caceres Mereles, Gonzalo Doria Zubizarreta, Alberto Ferrera Jou, Leda Gimenez Aguiar, Anneliese Juilfs Flor, Sebastian Maffei, Maria Morinigo Rolon, Agustina Otazu Seifart, Ruben Pappalardo, Cecilia Pick Gomez, Jazmin Royg Quevedo, Santiago Scavone Pereira, Florencia Taboada Evreinoff, Gustavo Vaccaro Ferreira, Cesar Zavala Clerx 

Philippines: Faith Eunice Lalunio 

Portugal: Ines Lucas Mesquita 

Romania: Ioana Gheorghita 

Saudi Arabia: Rida Ahmed, Fatimah Al Ibrahim, Hassan Al Jaffar, Hassan Al Thuwaini, Abdulaziz Alessa, Hessah Alharbi, Neyaf Alharbi, Waleed Alharbi, Faisal Alqarni, Bander Alqassem, Mohannad Hadi B Almohaili, Mohammed Alsadat, Abdullah Alsulami, Rashed Altamimi, Musab Alzahrani, Hassan Bahakim, Abdulaziz Gogandi, Osama Habeeb, Loay Salem 

Singapore: Cynthia Tan 

Slovakia: Jozef Bugos, Dominik Sivak, Veronika Vallusova 

Spain: Pablo Estaire Mateos 

South Korea: Ji Hyuk Gweon, Seongyun Jeong, Heon Lee, Joon Seok Lee, Junghwan Park 

Sweden: Baker Khojah 

Taiwan: Eric Cheng, Po Yu Lai, Yu Shin Wang, Hsuan-Wei Wu 

Thailand: Kotchaphon Nilodom 

Turkmenistan: Yslam Akmyradov, Ahat Orazgeldiyev 

United Kingdom: Amy Lee Harper, Chloe Weir 

Vietnam: Trieu Do