1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Kansas State University students earn semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University awards semester honors to 3,900 students

Friday, Jan. 15, 2015

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school of record.
Written by: Stephanie Jacques, 785-532-3452, sjacques@k-state.edu;
and Taylor Manges, 785-532-1543, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

MANHATTAN — A record 3,900 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the fall 2015 semester. 

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records. 

The following students earned honors from Kansas State University:


Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson and Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown and Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Cowley and Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan and Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis and Ellsworth

Finney, Ford and Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley and Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell and Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell and Johnson

Kearny, Kingman and Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan and Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris and Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness and Norton

Osage, Osborne and Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie and Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush and Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens and Sumner

Thomas and Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson and Wyandotte

Out-of-state

U.S. Territories

Alabama, Arizona and Arkansas

California, Colorado and Connecticut

Delaware and District of Colombia

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Illinois, Indiana and Iowa

Kentucky

Massachusetts, Michigan and Minnesota

Missouri and Montana

Nebraska

Nevada, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina and North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma and Oregon

Pennsylvania

Rhode Island

South Carolina

South Dakota

Tennessee and Texas

Virginia

Washington, Wisconsin and Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen County

Humboldt: Anna Setter 

Iola: Chanel Coyne, Eric Heffern, Bryan Mueller, Garrett Prall, Jamie Spears

Laharpe: Joseph Dunlap, Nathan Smart

Moran: Kailey Boyd, Kaitlin Ensminger, Molly McEwan, Stephanie Plaschka

 

Anderson County

Colony: Emily Frank 

Garnett: Darissa Maley, Miranda Rickel, Jesica Steele 

Richmond: Alexis Pedrow, Megan Schuster 

Welda: Ashton Yoder

 

Atchison County

Atchison: Korby Anderson, Karis Dolenz, Kori Hopson, Meghan Lund, Mark McDermed, Angela Moccia 

Cummings: Emma Bassette, Molly Bassette 

Effingham: Bridgett Kelly, Kelsey Weber 

Horton: Riley Hundley, Mitchell Rork 

Lancaster: Ashley Chalfant 

Nortonville: Jeremy Lutz

 

Barber County

Hazelton: Paige Koblitz 

Medicine Lodge: Brock Traffas 

Sharon: Hannah Eck

 

Barton County

Albert: Dylan Wissman 

Claflin: Julie Demel, Timothy Demel, Peter Krier, Sydney Rugan, Breanna Schartz, Abby Stueder, Timothy Stueder 

Ellinwood: Darrien Beckwith, Ansley Herzog, Ethan Linden, Jenna Snell, Stephanie Troyer, Derek Ward 

Garnett: Tyler Simpson 

Great Bend: Bonny Boultinghouse, Brett Crone, Samantha Dreiling, Taylor Fry, Aaron Goerl, Rachael Gros, Hannah Hildebrand, Sarah Keller, Kelci Keyse, Elizabeth Kutina, Taylor Latham, Sarah Liston, Sara McAfee, Sarah Niederee, Jeffrey Pike, Brianna Schartz, Emilie Thill, Toby Tracy, Logan Zecha 

Hoisington: Brannon Donovan, Natalie Sanders, Hannah Wilborn 

Olmitz: Garret Schneider

 

Bourbon County

Fort Scott: Jacob Allen, Hannah Fry, Emily Martin 

Uniontown: Drew George, Lauren Rockhold, Brittany Tanner

 

Brown County

Everest: Kelly Lehew, Mikaela Lehew 

Fairview: Carissa Tummons 

Hiawatha: Kaitlynn Bachman, Valerie Binns, Madison Book, Ashley Hirsch, Branden Leupold, Alexa Menold, Jack Nolte, Johannah O'Malley, Ashlyn Riley, Katharine Rosa, Erica Schmitz 

Horton: Allison Crump, Paige Gasper, Erica Schmitz 

Lancaster: Emily Becker 

Sabetha: Abby Meyer 

White Cloud: Brynn Wright

 

Butler County

Andover: Makenzie Allison, Margo Coltrane, Mariah Danner, Emily Day, Macy Garcia, Madalyn Gazda, Megan Glenn, Olivia Graham, Alexander Grommet, Anna Honts, Ryan Hoover, Meg Huelskamp, Juliana Karber, Kaleigh Klim, Brianna Klocek, Melissa Lawrence, Paul Lewis, Elizabeth Lutz, Mackenzie Penny, Gabrielle Phillips, Holly Schoonover, Ryan Stein, Amanda Stultz, David Unruh, Jessica Wilkus, Zachary Winter 

Augusta: Alyssa Bisagno, Claire Daniels, Brett Hamilton, Codi Harrison, Calen Kearns, Adam Ronnebaum, Katie VanDever 

Benton: Alyssa Greenwood 

Derby: Lydia Mounts 

El Dorado: Laura Idleman, Lauren Johnson, Corrie Merritt, Clayton Perry, Christopher White 

Leon: Barrett Simon 

Rosalia: Angela Merwin 

Rose Hill: Nicole Buehler, Matthew Bunyard, Paige Downing, Zachary Freeman, Erica Fuller, Kyle Harper, Jill Linot 

Towanda: Joshua Tillotson 

Whitewater: Grant Claassen 

Wichita: Lauren Whiteside

 

Chase County

Cedar Point: Clayton Jackson 

Cottonwood Falls: Kaylee Engle 

Elmdale: Mikala Potts 

Strong City: Myranda Bower, Tori Burkhart, Danica Johnson

 

Chautauqua County

Cedar Vale: Colton Massey 

Niotaze: Katherine Todd

 

Cherokee County

Galena: Greyson Spriggs

 

Cheyenne County

Bird City: Cateline Isely 

St. Francis: Ross Nicklos

 

Clark County

Ashland: Nichole Borgelt, Rachel Cook, Ransom Gardiner 

Minneola: Christy McKissick, Garrett Stewart 

Protection: Steven Westrup

 

Clay County

Clay Center: Lindsay Adams, Kinsey Coupal, Chelsie Crook, Kelsey Drewelow, Derek Laughman, Matthew Meals, Evan Penner 

Clifton: Stephanie Brownell 

Longford: Ryan Coulson, Alicia Jackson 

Wakefield: Nicole Aronhalt, Arlena Blum, Ethan Hammond, Matthew Shandy, Brett Sherbert, Kathrine Yarrow, Laura Yarrow

 

Cloud County

Clyde: Caitlin Charbonneau, Morgan Feight, Michelle George 

Concordia: Clay Boley, Madison Brockman, Christa Deneault, Stormie Hittle, Garet Koester, Daniel Longfellow, Katrina Ramirez, Amber Wogomon, Kadin Zimmerman

 

Coffey County

Burlington: Colby Newkirk, Mackenzie Payne, Mary Wahlmeier 

Lebo: Sarah Krueger, Bailee Norton, Malorie Wagner 

New Strawn: Whitney Croll 

Waverly: Will Fehr

 

Cowley County

Arkansas City: Joseph Descartes, Joshua Gurnee, Jacob Headrick, Janelle Headrick, Joshua Hunt, Brooke Jackson, Jacob McAfee, Austin Pond, Lauren Welch 

Winfield: Eli Camp, Shea Carver, Jacob Dennett, Cassandra Homan, Caitlynn McVey, Sabrina Norris, Avery Osen, Lauren Turner, Kylee Wollard

 

Crawford County

Girard: Alixandra Beezley, Megan Bennett, Ben Coomes, Bethany Schifferdecker, Anissa Zagonel 

Pittsburg: Elizabeth Hayes, Miranda Moore, Adam Seiwert, Joseph Wimmer

 

Decatur County

Oberlin: Molly Jansonius, Morgan Jansonius, Sierra Lohoefener, Hannah May, Zachary May, Cassidy Shields

 

Dickinson County

Abilene: Mikaela Anderes, Milea Anderson, Robert Bolin, Lisa Burt, Molly Burt, Dakota Caldwell, Cale Dunlap, Elliot Gassman, Emily Harris, Emily Hedden, Connor Kijowski, Alicia Oard, Pratikkumar Patel, Sophia Pitney, Collin Sexton, Grace Sexton, Taylor Thompson, Janay Wilson 

Carlton: Kristy Wilson 

Chapman: Kaylin Fink, Courtney Hoffman, Kyler Langvardt, Addie Mayberry, Jamie Williams 

Enterprise: Peter Schlierman 

Herington: Joshua Hutfles, Taylor Kickhaefer, Mellissa Wiltrout 

Hope: Landon Cook, Abigail Dillon, Nathan Lorson, Raelyn Lorson 

Solomon: Brian Edwards, Caleb Lang

 

Doniphan County

Bendena: Jessica Pickman, Luke Rush 

Highland: Emily French, Laura Rush, Olivia Bennett 

Troy: Peter Masters 

Wathena: Brady Hoffman, Brandon McClain, Derek Nold, Amy O'Grady

 

Douglas County

Baldwin City: Andrew Harvey, Austin Jackman, Grace Mader, Corey Valentine, Ryan Ward, Clayton Wintermantel 

Eudora: Kaitlyn Beebe, Alexandra Bock, Kaitlyn Heier, Markis Hill, Victoria Lehmann 

Lawrence: Levi Baker, Colin Becker, Sydney Buller, Phillip Catterton, Charles Courtney, Jared Fangman, Lindsey Fangman, Brooke Glasnapp, Kimsa Gomez, Tate Goss, Austin Green, Brianna Hayes, Harrison Helmick, Nathan Herrman, Natalie Hiebert, Katelyn Hogsett, Caleb Holland, Jessica Huffman, Haley Johnson, Emma Kelly, Kelly Kristiansen, Jaclyn Long, Ella Magerl, Rebecca Mcelroy, Emily McEntire, Helen McEntire, Anna Meissbach, Meredith Morris, Matthew Myers, Meghan Perry, Alyssa Raye, Kelsey Shirey, Anastasia Slough, Jacob Spain, Tabitha Stumma, Mallory Thompson, Guinevere Toalson, Haley Torneden, Timothy Turner, Megan VanAlstine, Kasey Waite, Jacqueline Zaitz 

Lecompton: Kourtney Foley 

Wellsville: Emily Newhouse

 

Edwards County

Kinsley: Alexandra Herrmann, Domonique Marquez 

Offerle: Laurin Wagner

 

Elk County 

Howard: Dalton Signer

 

Ellis County

Hays: Laura Braun, Millie Copper, Mikaela Flax, Courtney Hess, Anna Hickert, Cora Jaeger, Breanne Kruse, Zachary Kuntz, Annie Mindrup, Emily Nassif, Allison Pfeifer, Tanner Pfeifer, Jill Pokorny, Marlee Rath, Cameron Rohleder, Anna Shippy, Chelsey Smith, Jessica Stoecklein, Allison Vahling, Kelli Veach, Ross Werth 

Victoria: Amanda Braun, Benjamin Rajewski, Joseph Roth

 

Ellsworth County

Brookville: Mika Ptacek, Tristan Ptacek, William Son 

Bushton: Trey Heitschmidt 

Ellsworth: Matthew Keener, Shannon Keith, Robert Murrell, Noah Trapp 

Lorraine: Audrey Boeken 

Wilson: Emily Beneda, Andrea Mattas

 

Finney County

Garden City: Rachel Anliker, Rebekah Anliker, Linda Bilberry, Rachel Collins, Allison Doll, Audrey Gerber, Victoria Guzman, Sarah Heiman, Kaylee Kipp, Deanna Milligan, Daniel Moreno-Rodriguez, Cheyenne Ortner, Kaitlyn Pfeifer, Samuel Sewell, Kaylee Seyferth, Megan Steward, Kaydee Tran 

Holcomb: Gabriela Armendariz, Nolan Gaede, Eric Mangels, Ryan Roth, Nicole Sabourin, Mallory Schneeberger 

Kalvesta: Juliette Reimer

 

Ford County

Bucklin: Darja Meskin 

Dodge City: Eric Acosta, Kaitlyn Demuth, Edgar Duarte, Mikayla Eichman, Andrea Enciso, Justin Findlay, Eleazar Lopez, Miguel Lopez, Ashton Moore, Gentry Schneweis, Katherine Tieben, Michael Zuniga 

Minneola: Jacob Dreiling 

Wright: Nicole Brauer, Ashley Fischer

 

Franklin County

Ottawa: Shelbi Allen, Cody Croucher, Abigail Fangman, Kali Hinman, Allison Howard, Alex Reed, Sara Soph, Vincent Sylvester, Brianna Yates 

Pomona: Melissa Evans 

Princeton: Wade Davis, Cole Sheldon 

Richmond: Melanie Crawford, Amber Schaefer, Jared Schaefer, Cecilia Wuertz 

Wellsville: Nickolas Lowe

 

Geary County

Alta Vista: Logan Clark 

Fort Riley: Andrea Benge, Hannah Campbell, Melissa Curtis, Ann-Christin Guerito, Karissa Hammock, Leslie Helton, Loni Kite, Tiffany Levosky, Jitani Mosley, Season Osterfeld, Carsten Pfessdorf, Matthew Rofrano, Karen Stig, Ronald Wilkins, Brittany Ziegler 

Junction City: Elena Andrus, Jace Beavers, Allyson Bogen, Anna Boyer, Daniel Bramucci, Kristin Brengle, Jessica Brown, Leeza Enfield, Mary Ewers, Samantha Fischer, Alice Gaines, Corey Gaither, Laura Gunderson, Erica Harley, Brittany Haynes, Mary Hedenberg, Zachary Heiman, Cheryl Henderson, Shari Humbard, Kelly Jefferson, Katharine Kellogg, Tiffany Kelsay, Tyra Marteen, Alexander Mitura, Noelle Olson, Andrea Opat, Regina Parmer, Justin Phemister, Taniesha Ray, Pia Rix, Martrisha Rodriguez, Lagituaiva Sandoval, Dayton Schmalzried, Molly Schoendaller, Laura Taylor, Elizabeth Vann, Chelsea Villanueva, Rikki Washington, Jennifer Whalen, Morgan Ziegler 

Manhattan: Brian Collins 

Milford: Karen Bender, Alexia Machina, Edward Schenk

 

Gove County

Grinnell: Heather Heier 

Park: Brandace Goetz, Jesse Ochs

 

Graham County

Hill City: Bethany Parker 

Morland: Nicole Keith, Chantelle Simon 

Penokee: Allison Nickelson, Blair Nickelson

 

Grant County

Ulysses: Austin Cantrell, Kassandra Dominguez, Luke Haney, Rachel Zimmerman

 

Gray County

Cimarron: Ruth Bartel, Ted Boersma, Steven Pfeifer

Ingalls: MacKenzy Meis, Abby Thompson, Kayla Wehkamp 

Montezuma: Brett Bullinger

 

Greeley County

Tribune: Coraima Yanez

 

Greenwood County

Eureka: Bailee Barrett, Lane Johnson, Kodi Koup, Connor Torrey 

Fall River: Danielle Comstock 

Hamilton: Rodney Dimick 

Madison: Kaitlin Gehring 

Virgil: Braxton Butler

 

Hamilton 

Syracuse: Jose Ramos

 

Harper County

Anthony: Roger Clark, Ryley Menhusen 

Harper: Katie Capps

 

Harvey County

Burrton: Blake Foraker, Shelby Shearon 

Halstead: Jacinta Bergkamp, Brooke Marshall, Victoria Maurath, Nathan Nordstedt, Alex Thibault, Mallory Williams 

Hesston: Scott McGehee, Devon Wenger 

Newton: Keren Duerksen, Sarah Gardner, Melissa Hamilton, Michael Kelly, Luis Miguel, Jacob Peyton, Yadira Porras, Kendall Schmidt, Brandon Snyder, Connor Stucky, Kasey Stucky, Maura Thieszen, Malachi Wallace, Joshua Wuthnow 

North Newton: Hannah Carlgren, Joshua Carlgren 

Sedgwick: Konner Davison, Brooke Grattan, Paige Griggs, Nicholas Johnson, Elli Kingsley, Ashleigh Ollendieck 

Valley Center: Quintina Tillotson 

Whitewater: Taylor Guhr

 

Haskell County

Satanta: Kathryn Clawson, Eli Stalker

 

Hodgeman

Burdett: Greta Bauer

Jetmore: Chelsie Beougher, Garrett Ochs, Lindsay Wehkamp

 

Jackson County

Circleville: Emily Burdiek, Trenton Tanking 

Emmett: Matthew Hoffman 

Holton: Keeli Gibson, Ryan Haefke, Alex Hamilton, Victoria Harshaw, Leah Hill, Ethan Holaday, Chelsea Klahr, Josh Nolan, William Patterson, Shane Torrey, Emily Zwonitzer 

Hoyt: Zackary Dahl, Mason Grittman, MaRyka Smith 

Soldier: Aidan Allen, Emily Holliday, Caitlin Messer,

Tori Bontrager 

Whiting: Shannon Maxwell

 

Jefferson County

Grantville: Scott Hirsch 

Lawrence: Benjamin Williams 

Mclouth: Nicholas Bair, Kesandra Fischer 

Meriden: Joshua Becker, Janelle Debus, Allie Deiter, Karli Fleischer, Quentin Hahn 

Nortonville: Kyle Polson 

Ozawkie: Matthew Hamon, Emily Nottingham, Jacob Winter 

Valley Falls: Kendy Edmonds, Jordan Korb, Brett Manville, Kylie Manville, Jordan Morrow, Noah Schmeissner, Hunter Sherretts, Richard Wells, Katherine Wunder 

Winchester: Erin Wallace

 

Jewell County

Burr Oak: Katelyn Hesting 

Esbon: McKenzie Benoit 

Jewell: Sheridan Koster 

Mankato: Alexander Smith

 

Johnson County

Bucyrus: Megan Angermayer, Michael Dula, Sydney Haas, Dylan O'Dell 

De Soto: Kasey Dunlap, Madison Fangman, Katherine Gehrt, Courtney Henney, Abby Oberle, Magdaline Oberle, Adam Wilcox, Brett Williams 

Edgerton: Kaitlin Vaughan 

Fairway: Meghan Dickinson, Molly Howland, Matthew Johnston, Megan Mack 

Gardner: Emily Betthauser, Brent Bovitz, Lauren Diederich, Jonathan Finley, Gregory Hopper, Peighton Jamison, Krista Long, Jordan Martin, Cooper McGuire, Kari Porter, Molly Porter, Travis Reed 

Lake Quivira: William Chew, Julia Noland 

Leawood: Margaret Anderson, Maureen Barry, Miranda Beck-Robert, Patrick Bennett, Steven Blando, Margaret Bourk, Heidi Brown, Kelsie Carpenter, Kelsey Chalmers, Tucker Clark, Taylor Clary, Helen Dinkel, Kristen Emig, Mitchell English, Francesca Esposito, Ryan Fabac, Jack Feighner, Lauren Fischer, Calum Fletcher, Caitrin Furlong, Kara Galbraith, Kathleen Gepford, Sarah Gillaspie, Jessica Gittemeier, Kellyn Harrison, Chloe Henderson, Kathryne Herbel, Sara Hernandez, Audrey Hitchcock, Sophia Hitchcock, Gretchen Holthaus, Samantha Hubbard, Christian Hughes, Ian Jolliffe, Kristi Katlin, Leah Kellerman, Corey Kirkpatrick, William Korf, Madison Lage, Sara Lair, Ashton Lane, Daniel Laverentz, Mallory Line, Gillian Long, Anna Marken, Stephen Mazzoni, Sara McConnell, Lauren O'Toole, Bailey Peck, Matthew Peterson, Samuel Pint, Abigail Pope, Anna Rassette, Katherine Rettmer, Eryn Samuelson, Taylor Scott, Taylor Siegman, Katie Staab, Claire Stofer, Nathan Stukel, Conner Swanson, Margaret Thomas, Seth Walter, Emily Webb, Elizabeth Weesner 

Lenexa: Hannah Adams, Laura Apel, Alana Avery, Michael Bailie, Karen Barroeta, Maria Baska, Daniel Beeler, Kaitlin Beeman, Kathryn Beemer, Baylee Birkmeyer, Christopher Blazen, Sean Bodendistel, Sarah Brill, Matthew Brophy, Clayton Buckner, Jacob Burnett, Brett Butler, Kelly Chambers, Samuel Claxton, Kaitlyn Connor, Kathryn Crimm, Carlos Diaz-Perez, Andrew Dodderidge, Mary Kate Doyle, Kelsey Eagleman, Austin Eck, Samuel Eichorst, Sterling Embers, Christina Engelken, Hannah Fain, Stephen Fleming, Heidi Forland, Breanna Fox, Juliane Francia, Jordan Gregory, Matthew Grosdidier, Madalynn Haney, Olivia Haney, Andrew Harlow, Megan Herbers, Brandt Hill, Thomas Hinkel, Whitney Horn, Melissa Huerter, Brianna Hughey, Robyn Hutchins, Margaret Jacobs, Austin Joerger, Brittany Johnson, Heidi Katt, Connor Kelley, Kevin Klein, Molly Klein, Courtney Klema, Leah Knobel, Christopher Kohlrus, Andrew Konecny, Isabel Lauby, Sierra Lekie, John Linder, Anne Mains, Jesse Mann, Levi Mann, Alison Martin, Blake Martin, Caitlyn Massy, Chloe McMahon, Katherine McWilliams, Maggie Meyer, Xena Moore, Benjamin Morsman, Mark Neal, Brett Neely, Bret Niese, Caroline Olberding, Samuel Power, Shannon Riemer, Gabrielle Riggs, Connor Rockrohr, Joseph Roszel, Kathryn Ryan, Abby Schleicher, Max Schnittker, Haley Sedlacek, Macy Sherwin, Morgan Shupe, Brandi Sites, Bailey Stewart, Jeb Stewart, Hannah Sutherland, Victoria Thomas, Alissa Towsley, Eric Trueblood, Megan Vanderpool, Lucas Verschelden, Shayla Wassenberg, Mckenzi Weber, Elaine Williams, Francesca Wilson, Zack Zegunis, Brandon Zipper 

Merriam: Janicka Burgess, Rachael Cunningham, Lauren Holmes, Daniel Patterson, Hannah Patterson, Joshua Patterson, Stephen Phillips, Savannah Rattanavong, Robert Schnefke, Eli Schoeman, Haylee Wiggins, Kathryn Zoschke 

Mission: Jaasiel Duarte-Terrazas, Anna Meyer, Sean Mitchell, Kelli Snow, Samantha Starr, Tori Tummons, Angelica White, Alison Yancey, Natalie Yancey 

Mission Hills: Kevin Jantsch, Andrew McKittrick, Christa McKittrick, Evan Rose 

Mission Woods: Joanna Greenwell 

Olathe: Hope Abarr, Madeline Abbs, Paxton Akin, Emily Allan, Sam Anderson, Kyley Ast, Jordan Bartz, Lacey Beck, Matthew Blais, Morgan Blake, Bailey Boline, Tyler Brennecke, Brianne Bulleigh, Macy Burke, Andrew Buyle, Victoria Byrd, Zachary Case, Nicole Catloth, Audrey Chang, Diane Collard, Erin Comfort, Erek Dannenberg, Emma Deatherage, Connor Demott, Erin Denton, Andrew Dieckmann, Michelle Dorsey, Kourtney Dowers, Regan Dowling, Samantha Dozier, Mallory Droge, Meghan Dyster, Jordan Eberhardy, Alicia Edgerly, Caleb Engeman, Luke Evans, Brian Everhart, Andrew Farmer, Melissa Feuerborn, Ashlyn Fiscus, Emily Fish, Megan Fish, Dyllan Fisher, Nathaniel Fleming, Emily Flood, Eric Fox, Aleta Friedeman, Gregory Fry, Morgan Fulk, Carolyn Gardner, Ashley Gasiorowski, Rachel Gastmann, Morgan Gauby, Natasha Graham, Makenzie Greeley, Sierra Grimm, James Grube, Jill Haake, Carly Haight, Jessica Halsey, Joe Hampton, Nicole Hansen, Lars Hanson, Ellen Harley, Courtney Harris, Chase Harvey, Patrick Harwell, Taylor Hegarty, Brady Heidrick, Sarah Henderson, Molly Herbic, Morgan Higgins, Maggie Hill, McKenzie Hine, Matthew Hiteshew, Elizabeth Hix, Audrey Hockersmith, Melissa Hostmeyer, Ricardo Hotz, Sydney Hovey, Nathan Howard, Makenzie Hrabik, Cody Hughes, Mikaela Hult, David Hunter, Dorian Jester, Madelyn Johnson, Zachary Johnston, Morgan Karr, Elena Keating, Jackson Kelley, Justine Kenner, Alaina Kevern, Rachel Kipper, Samantha Krause, Logan Krizek, Jacob Kuckelman, Margaret Lang, Caden Laptad, Madison Larson, Angela Leek, Alexis Leiker, Kakijo Lemoine, Jacob Lengquist, Danielle Lickteig, James Lightner, Joanna Lopez, Marissa Lord, Daniel Lorenzen, Jacob Lorenzen, Daniel Lovell, Matthew Lundy, Alexis Manes, Ryan Marston, Justin Matthews, Kalyn Maugh, Lindsey Maugh, Amber McClurg, Megan McCulloch, Kelsey McKay, Alana McLain, Nathan Meier, Lauren Merino, Alec Meyers, Taylor Middleton, Meagan Miller, Mitchell Mize, Jarred Mosher, Steven Murray, David Nelson, Brian Newmaster, Michelle Newton, Kerstina Norlen, Rebekah Nyman, Kelly O'Keeffe, Audrey Oswald, Elizabeth Palmer, John Palmer, Raymond Panfil, Jessica Parra, Cierra Patterson, Vanessa Peterson, MacKenzie Phrommany, Madeline Plankers, Michaela Player, Anna Plum, Mark Potts, Logan Prough, Joseph Pyle, Rebekah Raetzel, Danielle Reeves, Tara Renaut, Christopher Rieber, Sarah Rogg, Brady Ryan, Brooks Ryan, Jack Ryan, Tyler Samuelson, Michael Schartz, Caleb Setiawan, Cameron Sinclair, Alexandra Soliday, Spencer Sperling, Skyler Stern, Matthew Sullivan, Matthew Sutphin, Spencer Taylor, Darrah Tinkler, Julie Tompkins, Hannah Traxler, Laura VanLerberg, Emilee Voigt, Amanda Warren, Chelsea Webb, Katherine Wernes, Luke Wetter, Kathryn Wilber, Meghan Will, Zachary Williams, Joshua Wirtz, Taylor Wissing, Brianna Woicke, Samantha Wright 

Overland Park: Allison Adams, Mehnaz Afrin, Katie Ahern, Gregory Alba, Hannah Alexander, Lindsey Alexander, Nathan Alonso, Natalie Alton, Audrey Anderson, Josephine Anderson, Kyle Anderson, Paul Angles, Douglas Anjard, Erin Arscott, Eric Aube, Jack Ayres, Carly Bachman, Sophia Bachman, Zachary Bailey, Cole Baker, Allison Bamford, Kaili Barbour, Leah Bartek, Kelsie Bartlett, Lucy Bartram, Alexander Beahm, Bridgette Beasley, Tyler Bechtel, David Beckley, Allison Beesley, Amanda Bell, Samantha Bendrick, Allison Berry, Sam Berry, Harrison Biasella, Christopher Bickerstaff, Natalie Biel, Swedi Bitendelo, Krista Blackwood, Mary Blair, Cherra Bliss, Gabriella Boeger, Taryn Borelli, Bryce Boyer, Michael Boylan, Sarah Brekke, Sydney Brellenthin, Matthew Brettmann, Madeline Briscoe, Brecken Broadbent, Drew Broeckelman, Alexander Brown, Brett Budach, Bethany Burge, Luke Burgett, Troy Burgett, Joshua Burk, Alexis Burns, Amanda Cacy, Jeffrey Cain, Mary Carnes, Mykia Carrell, Morgan Casteel, Seth Castinado, Jane Chaffee, Jordan Chalker, Rachel Chall, Kaitlyn Clark, Brendan Clary, Eryn Coates, Logan Coates, Amanda Coffin, Spencer Combs, Zoe Conde, Rachel Conner, Taylor Cowell, Kaleb Cox, Allison Crowther, Katherine Curtis, Alexandra Davis, Molly DeBusk, Christina DeGraffenreid, Eleanor Dickens, Alyssa Dimon, Katherine Dubbert, Sarah Dubbert, Vladislav Dubrovenski, Claire Duke, Christopher Earnshaw, Luke Edmunds, Ryan Ehrenberg, Benjamin Elliott, Connor Elliott, Kaitlyn Ellis, Bradley Emerson, Anna Emley, Paige Engle, Andrea Erickson, Kevin Escobar, Abby Ewert, Emily Ewert, Victoria Floyd, Andrew Foerster, Victor Fontana, Mitchell Fowler, Sarah Fugate, Carson Funk, Makaila Gay, Riley Gay, Dan Geist, Matthew Genilo, Brianna George, Brooke Gershon, Jesse Gilmore, Austin Gilroy, Sarah Gittemeier, Thomas Gorham, Ethan Goss, Kiersten Graham, Nicholas Greco, Allison Griffin, Reagan Grimm, Haley Hartman, Mary Hastert, Matthew Hastert, Hannah Heaton, Katherine Henderson, Jessica Heppenstall, Kara Hinshaw, Megan Hiser, Emily Hoffman, Elizabeth Holsworth, Benjamin Hower, Caleb Hughes, Michael Huston, McLain Hymer, Aubrey Illig, Jacob Ilten, Rey Irwin, Drew Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Anna Jones, Kristen Jones, Cody Kaemmer, Catherine Karst, Madeline Kaster, Zakary Kedrovsky, Abbey Keirn, Lauren Kenyon, Erin Kimberling, Lauren King, Charles King-Hagen, Erin Klehm, Lauren Klein, Paige Klimas, Malorie Klug, Sarah Knowles, Paige Kochuyt, Rachael Kolb, Emily Kornell, Connor Krause, Abigail Krstulic, Riley Kruh, Brent Krull, Sonia Kumar, Olivia Kunkel, Victoria Kunkel, Brady Kurtz, Emmalee Laidacker, Kathleen Lansdon, Thomas Lasnier, Tiffani Lawrence, Addison Leitch, Ryan Leonard, Christopher Lericos, Blair Lewis, Stephanie Lincoln, Faith Loepp, Victoria Loepp, Lindsay Lowe, Mackenzie Lutz, Kylee MacCallum, Catherine Madderom, Olivia Madderom, Erin Maher, Jonathan Maher, Amanda Malecki, Carolina Marks, Allison Martin, Matthew Martin, Janet Matos, Sarah Mayerle, Allison McBrien, Nicole McCormack, Madeline McCormick, Ann McLean, Mikaela Meehan, Karan Mehra, Lauren Mertz, Kathryn Messer, Carson Miller, Joshua Miller, Lindsay Miller, Deven Minocha, Alec Mitchell, Brendan Mitchell, Thomas Moloney, Emily Moore, Garrett Mould, Alexander Nebel, Erin Newkirk, Alyssa Noble, Claire O'Gorman, Riley Obetz, Jacob Ockerhausen, Nicholas Olding, Carlos Oliva, Tessa Osborn, Natalie Ost, Daniel Pankratz, Jacob Paperi, Nicholas Pappas, Elaina Parker, Laura Parker, Kelsi Parmenter, Jonathan Pasowicz, Jesse Patterson, Nicholas Patterson, Clayton Pearce, Nicole Perrin, Katherine Peters, Kristen Peters, Ryan Peters, Cassandra Peterson, Zachary Pfannenstiel, Grant Pfoltner, David Pickett, Amelia Ponchur, Kayla Poore, Ella Popova, Emily Preston, Anne Prins, Kelsey Proctor, Ashley Provencher, Natalie Pyle, Anna Rackley, Anna Radetic, Sydney Rathjen, Lauren Reardon, Jordan Reinhardt, Kyle Rieger, Cody Riley, Stacey Riley, Henry Riscoe, Kyle Rogers, Lauren Russo, Taylor Russo, Jacob Rzewnicki, Paige Salts, Nicole Sanchez, Jonathan Sands, Madison Schaller, Kyle Schieber, Kaitlyn Schmidt, Dalton Schoen, Braden Schroeder, Amanda Schwabauer, Grace Sewell, Caroline Shannon, Colin Shipwright, Jennifer Shoot, Cody Shrum, Devyn Simmons, Schyler Slaven, Kelsey Smith, Kensey Smith, Turner Smith, Margaret Spangler, Lily Staab, Kaitlin Stanley, Zachary Stanley, Caleb Stark, Abigail Stec, Samuel Stivers, Zachary Stower, Jordan Stuckey, Kaitlyn Styve, Chad Swanson, Sally Sweeney, Alexander Taylor, Benjamin Tenbrink, Brie Thomas, Logan Thomas, Trevor Thomas, Ariana Thompson, Emily Tilden, Jacqueline Tinoco, Cody Uhlich, Kelly Urschel, Alex Vaske, Collin Vossman, Mohamed Ali Wahba, Benjamin Walberg, Allison Walker, Hayley Wallace, Stephanie Wallace, Samantha Weems, Kathryn Weiner, Kaitlin Wells, Phillip Wendte, Jael Whitney, Matthew Wiese, Hannah Wiesner, Paige Wiley, Rachel Wilkins, Alexandra Wilson, Emily Wilson, Rachael Witaszak, Chase Woofter 

Prairie Village: Ann Biritz, Maxwell Braasch, Kathryn Brown, Connor Carollo, Sarah Colburn, Anna Cook, Mary Donnelly, Henry Falk, Michael Falk, Natalie Frische, Elizabeth Hall, Ian Harmon, Rachel Haskell, Megan Heyen, Matthew Horner, Riley Hunter, Cory Jennett, Nicholas May, Anna Meagher, Madeline Middleton, Natalie Orrick, William Orth, John Pivovar, Lauren Price, Anne Recker, Patrick Riggin, David Ronning, Elizabeth Stover, Jessica Thompson, Gabrielle Vandergriff, Anne Willman 

Roeland Park: Ellen Bodine, Christian Foster, Ryley Leseberg 

Shawnee: Kylie Andres, Jill Applegate, Travis Atchison, Gina Avitia, William Baldwin, Madison Bangs, Peyton Barton, Brooke Bennett, Mark Biesma, Samuel Broll, Elizabeth Bures, Abigail Cater, Paige Coleman, Jordan Cox, Sarah Crawford, Gina D'Amato, William Daniels, Cody Deas, John Donart, Jamie Dowell, Andrew Eigsti, Brianna Fairbanks, Gabrielle Fangman, Leah Fields, Luke Fields, Kathryn Fix, Connor Foley, Aaron Fox, Joyce Friedel, Mario Garcia, Megan Gasser, Katelyn Gloe, Keith Gloe, Neil Haas, Amy Hein, Mary Hellmer, Abby Hill, Jacob Hodge, Darby Huddleston, Miranda Isaacsen, Connor Johnson, Caroline Kain, Lucas Karlin, Kristina Keehn, Artemis King, Shannon Knoll, Lauren Komer, Anna Ladd, Jesse Laning, Emily Lavery, Emily Leonard, Rachel Londeen, Matthew Lynch, Alec Mackay, Caleb Marvin, Lindsay May, Matthew Maynard, Leanna McClintock, Meghan McCluskey, Timothy McCormick, Blake Miles, Amanda Morgan, Laura Munk, Elizabeth Nelson, Matthew Nelson, Mason Oberheu, Connor Obertop, Joshua Orbin, Lisa Owsley, Sarah Pennington, Jessica Ptak, Joseph Reed, Molly Roach, Logan Robertson, Nathan Robertson, Morgan Roenigk, Emelie Rogers, Kelly Rogers, Brittany Rouse, Alexis Rueger, Robert Satterwhite, Austin Schuberth, Louis Schuler, Rylee Shea, Cecilia Smith, Rena Soller, Jessica Stanton, Carlie Stenzel, Garrett Stous, Erin Stout, Catherine Strayhall, Kathleen Tann, Jamie Teixeira, Nathan Tolle, Angel Toral, Lindsey Unrein, Emma Ware, Molly Weaver, Maridee Weber, Robert Weber, Cameron Weekly, Matthew Weitlich, Carleigh Whitman, Sommer Wiebrecht, Mallory Wilhite, Graham Wilson, Alexandria Wodtke, Graham Wood, Reagan Wood, Sheridan Zarda, Abigail Zimmerman, Molly Zych 

Spring Hill: Andrew Ewing, Sarah Henkle, Jonathan Hicks, Jordan Roth, Kaylynn Smith, Lincoln Smith, Wyatt Vandepol 

Stilwell: Kayla Menefee, Amanda Albert, David Berry, Drew Bormann, Christopher Clarkston, Shannon Foley, Meagan Fortin, Joseph Gorthy, Madison Grier, Hannah Griffin, Jenae Hicklin, Tucker Kennedy, Sarah Lewis, Payton Meyer, Alex Newell, Megan Richards, Erik Rimmer, Blake Sanders, Cody Schlitzer, Madison Sha, Ian Speer, John Willnauer, Randall Willnauer, Hunter Yakle, Matthew Zimmerman 

Westwood: Nathaniel Cameron, Jeremiah Clark

 

Kearny County

Deerfield: Delia Hernandez, Ashley Knoll, Kaitlin Morgan 

Lakin: Matthew Anthony, Chad Dykstra

 

Kingman County

Cheney: Anne Elpers 

Cunningham: Bayleigh Meyers 

Kingman: Abigail Harbert, Parker Maloney, Elijah McAdam, Kelly McDonald 

Norwich: Zachary Doll 

Pretty Prairie: Kevin Meng, Mike Meng

 

Kiowa County

Greensburg: Riann Heft, Heidee Prosser 

Haviland: Ross Binford 

Mullinville: Rustin Ardery

 

Labette County

Altamont: Michael Banowetz, Kaitlin Harrison 

Parsons: Bliss Betzen, Jenna Bogner

 

Lane County

Dighton: Elizabeth Heath 

Healy: Wyle Yeager, Mariah York 

Utica: Katelyn Hagans

 

Leavenworth County

Basehor: Cassandra Beattie, Kennedy Bowers, Tanner Garver, Nicholas Genz, Jacie Harris, Allison Heinen, Clayton Kaminski, Jack McCraney 

Bonner Springs: Danae Leppke 

Fort Leavenworth: Joshua Harlan 

Lansing: Virginia Brown, Abigail Hilliard, Emily Laurence, Margaret Szmed, Claudia Tedoni 

Lawrence: Wyatt Maurer 

Leavenworth: Antoinette Bettasso, Jacob Boyce, Kelsi Briggs, Isaak Giefer, Hallie Lucas, Melissa Mayhew, Tuesday Meredith, Matthew Millar, Sean Murray, Kelsie Pitsenbarger, Anna Salvatorelli, Allison Sowle, Vanessa-Rose Turpin, Samantha White 

Linwood: David Falk, Brady Field, Halston Field 

Tonganoxie: Celeste Bartels, Matthew Christensen, Viola Folsom, Cassidy Kearney, Taylar Morgan, Grace Reilly, Abigail Thomas, Lindsey Truesdell, Katelyn Waldeier

 

Lincoln County

Sylvan Grove: Morgan Ancell

 

Linn County

Parker: Cordell Dunlop 

Pleasanton: Tasha Barker

 

Logan County

Oakley: Levi Hefner, Kenzie Hemmert, Marc Kent

 

Lyon County

Admire: Payton DeLong 

Allen: Nikole Cain, Melissa Coats, Jennifer Karr 

Americus: Brittney Houck 

Emporia: Mary Abounabhan, Alyssa Belford, Kylee Burns, Madeline Davis, Max Detwiler, Rafael Garcia, Sarah Moyer, Nicholas Nelson, Aysia Paige, Arunothayan Paramanathan, Tiffany Standerwick 

Hartford: Brianna Zweimiller 

Olpe: Aaron Brinkman, Haley Wecker

 

Marion County

Florence: Caitlyn Maloney 

Hillsboro: Jakob Hanschu, Aaron Klassen 

Lincolnville: Carrie Carlson, Taylor Harms, Callie Riffel 

Marion: Justin Bina, Megan Davies, Kathryn Ehrlich, Adam Molleker, Zachary Robson 

Ramona: Makenzie Deines 

Tampa: Morganne Hamm, Nicholas Meyer, Grant Srajer

 

Marshall County

Axtell: Ashley Buessing, Jordan Heinen, Nicholas Koch, Audrey Schmitz, Tricia Schmitz 

Blue Rapids: Brooke Claycamp, Cole Maddox, Charles Musil 

Bremen: Shelby Bargmann, Ashley Minge 

Frankfort: Thomas Feldhausen, Jessa Jones, Ashley Joseph, Adam Koch, Alexander Roeder, Benjamin Studer, Jacob Studer 

Marysville: Coleman Forst, Madison Kracht, Joseph McNish, Trevor Moser, Carol O'Neal, Dani Schwarz, Madison Williams 

Waterville: Rachel Christie, Lesley Frohberg, Freedom Green, Kaitlyn Wilson 

Canton: Austin Bullinger

 

McPherson County

Canton: Kaden Littrell, Carla Shearer 

Galva: Kristine Larson 

Inman: Blake Druecker, Jared EnnsJustin Friesen, James Renner, Lance Schroeder 

Lindsborg: Koltin Howard-Talbott, Haley Martin, Lars Peterson, Jessica Van Ranken 

Marquette: Devon Ronsse 

McPherson: Dakota Cavanaugh, Kristan Crawford, Ethan Fowler, Trenton Goering, Grace Heidebrecht, Heidi Heidebrecht, James Houghton, Allison Ivers, Hannah Martin, Aaron Mason, Caroline May, John Nachtigall, Colleen O'Connor, Abby Pedersen, Mariah Regier, Brett Sitts, MacKenzie Suderman 

Moundridge: Todd Beyer, Cody Seiler, Tiffany Stucky 

Windom: Trevor Smyres

 

Meade County

Englewood: Kayla McKinney 

Fowler: Asa Lee, Matthew McClaren 

Meade: Garrett Blehm, Cooper Clawson, Jacqueline Clawson, Michaela Gleason, Jayden Rudzik

 

Miami County

Bucyrus: Nate Gale, Sarah Heffernon, Rachel Meyers 

Fontana: Brook Morris 

Louisburg: Bailey Aiken, Alexandra Aye, Jessica Brummel, Erin Davis, Ashley Eberhart, Brandi Feehan, Samantha Hofmeister, Shayla McElyea, Kelsey Powell, Grace Rehorn, Jessica Reno, Tyler Reno, Mary Roy, MaKenzie Ruder, Rachel Wittry 

Osawatomie: Shelby Cooke, Jacy Lucas 

Paola: Whitney Alexander, Kali Blanc, Tera Brandt, Ashley Ebeck, Hannah Keller, Allison Ozier, Audrey Reynolds, Caylin Smith, Ronald Sullivan, Rebecca Wright 

Spring Hill: Mary Crooks, Meagan Crooks, Michaela Gustafson, Joshua Smith, Matthew Smith 

Wellsville: Hannah Boehm

 

Mitchell County

Beloit: Stephanie Brown, Austin Budke, Valerie Draemel, Connor Eilert, Luke Eilert, Margaret Eilert, Isabella Meier, Blake Walter, Jordan Walter

 

Montgomery County

Caney: Braden Heid, Makinsey McIntosh 

Coffeyville: Luke Finley, Kaylee Horner, Carrington Newberry, Nicholas Wintjen 

Elk City: Esther Mccabe 

Havana: Robert Sherwood 

Independence: Jerica Hall 

Liberty: Kylie Ewing, Brianne O'Brien

 

Morris County

Council Grove: Neal Adams, Amber Bacon, Brier Fox, Kassandra Kilmer, Emily May, Derron Reddick 

Dwight: Shelby Morgan 

White City: Eric Blythe, Trenton Blythe, Tina Rollins

 

Morton County

Elkhart: Nina Hollingsworth 

Richfield: Jessica Johns

 

Nemaha County

Axtell: Dylan Buessing, Adam Herting, Abby Schmitz 

Baileyville: Tyler Deters, Nicole Haug, Cassidy Hulsing, Hannah Koch, Dustin Rottinghaus, Ethan Schmitz, Samantha Wessel 

Bern: Mitchell Baumgartner, Kristin Haverkamp, Claire Meyer, Darren Meyer 

Centralia: Blair Burdiek, Matthew Haufler 

Corning: Erika Kramer 

Goff: Mallory Heinen, Jessica Hermesch, Katelyn Niehues, Corbin Pfrang, Kelsey Webs 

Sabetha: Michael Baumgartner, Leah Colgrove, Jacob Frey, Meggie Hall, Nolan Keim, Brandi McCoy, Jacob Meyer, Ellie Montgomery, Robert Nagely, Megan Plattner, Sarah Plum, Jordan Rokey, Ashley Schmelzle, Kelli Stallbaumer, Kyle Stallbaumer, Alissa Steinlage, Kirsten Steinlage, Jessalyn Strahm, Michaela Strahm, Ryan Strahm, Anna Sunderland, Claire Wenger 

Seneca: Amanda Boeding, Janie Bramhall, Quinn Deters, Abigail Enneking, Cameron Haug, Taylor Holthaus, Kyle Hunninghake, Abbey Kramer, Ashley Kramer, April Kuckelman, Holly Kuckelman, Joseph Lohmann, Caleb Meyer, Valerie Meyer, David Olberding, Lisa Olberding, Scott Olberding, Jacey Rottinghaus, Megan Streit, Kayla Sudbeck, Nicole Sudbeck, Emily Suther, Naomi Wiegand, Nicholas Wiers, Jenae Winkler 

Wetmore: Cristy Law

 

Neosho County

Chanute: Bailey Herzberg, Nathan Hines, Isaac Klugh, Karter Krokstrom, Katherine Martin, Daniel Marts, Shelby Stair, Alex Thomen, Rebecca Woodard 

Erie: Caden Kendall 

Galesburg: Trenton Moore 

Shawnee: Hattie Doolittle 

St. Paul: Regan Albertini

 

Ness County

Arnold: Braden Mishler 

Bazine: Jessica Stieben 

Ness City: Griffin Kepple, Matthew McMillen

 

Norton County

Almena: Samuel Field, Charles Whitney 

Norton: Mariah Farber, Kaid McKenna, Andrew Schrum

 

Osage County

Burlingame: Jordan Herrick, Martin Quaney, Jodi Roberts, Casey Weaver 

Lyndon: Cale Spencer 

Melvern: Julie Heslop 

Osage City: Sarah Peterson, Logan Williamson 

Overbrook: Trevor Jones, Joseph Penrod 

Quenemo: Evan Woodbury 

Scranton: Joseph Langr, Blair Urish 

Vassar: Ashley Coffman

 

Osborne County

Downs: Joshua Arnoldy, Brooke Engler, Michaela Simmelink 

Osborne: Jayson Carswell, Mallorie Thibault 

 

Ottawa County

Bennington: Adam Schieferecke, Kathryn Schieferecke

Clay Center: Kristen Lyne 

Culver: Jacob Crawshaw 

Longford: Lane Nichols 

Minneapolis: Colton Baker, Jacy Crosson, Emma Giles, Alyssa Smith 

Tescott: Larissa Liggett, Shaelyn Martin, Emilee Pankow

 

Pawnee County

Burdett: Parker McCoy 

Larned: Alexandra Lessard, Katie Seeman, Michael Tiede

 

Phillips County

Agra: Megan Suchsland 

Logan: Paige Pabst, Kodi Van Laeys 

Phillipsburg: Tanner Aherin, Tiffany Bohl, Brooke Boyington, Kacee Braun, Riley Juenemann, Kinze Reimer, Lindsey Solida 

Prairie View: Caley Greving 

 

Pottawatomie County

Emmett: Hannah McDowell 

Havensville: Eammon Bradley, Jesse Uhlmann 

Manhattan: Abbie Barnes, Alexander Brase, Makinzi Collins, Levi Jones, Jack Keeley, Jessica Keeley, Marisa Lang, Shelby Lolley, Ana Maysonet-Perez, Justine Moore, Christina Navrat, Sidney Schneider, Tiffany Shaheen, Jordan Webster 

Olsburg: Kyle Apley, Joseph McAlpine, Jacob Nelson, Annie Ross, Samuel Wilcox 

Onaga: Thomas Eisenbarth, Bethany Glessner, Raegan Hermreck, Hannah Jennings, Branson Kocher, Emily Roggenkamp, James Trippel, Allison Walker 

St. George: Tanya Allen, Shiann Bruce, Lauren Conrow, Elizabeth Harner, Thomas McAnerney, Dakota Nelson, Benjamin Peterson, Hanna Ruder, McKenzy Umscheid, Katelyn Zimmerman 

St. Marys: Allison Aubert, Christopher Christensen Pauline Dredger, Travis Lueger, Simon Novelly, Samantha O'Shea, Enya Quain, Kyle Wietharn 

Wamego: Rikki Alderson, Katie Baker, Rebecca Biswell, Richard Biswell, Kerri Briggs, Jessica Chase, Kent Chrest, Abigail Condrey, Adam Condrey, Hannah Condrey, Cheyenne Deyo, Jay Disberger, Jordan Disberger, Shelby Ebert, Kasey Holle, Katelyn Hollenbeck, Kelsey Lombard, Madison Mackeprang, Logan Miner, Jennica O'Neill, Ryan Pachta, Lori Phillips, Molly Pyle, Racheal Roudybush, Bailey Sanderson, Zachary Seeberger, Mason Shreve, Kasey Sorell, Dane Stewart, Wyatt Totten, Gabrielle Vontz, Madeline Vontz, Victoria Vontz, Matthew Webb, Marshall Wethington, Sara Wildin, Christopher Willette, Jacob Williams, Tanner Wolf, Keeley Young 

Westmoreland: Shannon Caffrey, Rachel Frank, Sarah Marek, Michael Parker 

Wheaton: Kristen Kufahl, Ellen Revell

 

Pratt County

Luka: Madison Moore, Cheyenne Becker, Taylor DeWeese, Liam Kahmeyer

 

Rawlins County

Atwood: Keshia Green, Taylor Leitner, Diahonia Olson 

Ludell: Blake Bergling, Nicolette Nemeth 

McDonald: Kenan Reeh

Rexford: Regent Erickson

 

Reno County

Buhler: Alex Hiebert, Bailey Peterson, Colton Regier 

Haven: Brittany Bonine, Mary Fishburn 

Hutchinson: Tyler Aden, Emma Barnett, Whitney Berg, Aubrey Berning, Cody Blake, Konner Brening, Lauren Bretz, Logan Caywood, Taylor Crawford, Zachary Davis, Taylor Deardoff, Matthew Dobson, Lauren Dunning, Adam Ehler, Kathryn Fallon, Joy Fesen, Kelsi Field, Samuel File, Anthony Fink, Thomas Fink, Kacie Fredrickson, Jacob Hardenburger, Kristi Howard, Abigail Huck, Tori Humes, Sydni Huxman, Angela Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Sara Joyce, Mackenzie Justice, James Keeler, Katheryne Kimmel, Samuel Liggett, Estefania Lopez, Haley McMurphy, Mary Meredith, Kayla Mesh, Kaylee Nelson, Ashley Neufeld, Emily Neufeld, Amanda Palmer, Kayla Paulson, Quentin Pease, Harrison Proffitt, Tucker Rayl, Lawson Roberts, Steven Robinson, Stacy Rottinghaus, Elizabeth Rumback, Lindy Sasse, Kelli Schrag, Karissa Severud, Margaret Starr, Tyler Thiel, Joseph Vieyra, Bradley Wagner, Scott Whitson, Tanner Wiens, Garrett Wilkinson, Savannah Winkler 

Mount Hope: James Bogner, Trenton Simon 

Nickerson: Baylee Heitschmidt, Callie White 

Plevna: Jill Holcomb 

Pretty Prairie: Kaleb Graber, Samantha Moore 

South Hutchinson: Natalie Davis 

Sterling: Anna Proffitt, Cami Roth

 

Republic County

Belleville: Abbey Anderson, Wade Gutierrez, Seth Hiatt, Joni Sheets, Joshua Warner 

Courtland: Brooke Jensen 

Cuba: Jeffrey Hadachek

 

Rice County

Chase: Miranda McCloud 

Little River: Logan Hodgson, Tanner Hodgson 

Lyons: Allie Dwyer, Ariel Engelland 

Sterling: Emily Dierksen, Kirk Engelland, Hannah Splitter

 

Riley County

Fort Riley: Aaron Pulliam 

Junction City: Samantha Hillstock 

Leonardville: Jessica Sumerour, Katherine Sundgren 

Manhattan: Lisa Allen, Eli Anderson, Tate Anderson, Emily Andrews, Gustavo Arana, Rotem Arieli, Natalie Bader, Huntington Bagby, Nathan Bailey, Callie Baker, Montgomery Baker-Fales, Eric Banning, Lauren Barlow, Andrea Barrera, Ernie Barrett, Henry Bayer, Zachary Beck, Rita Bedros, Cara Beirne, Salome Benedick, Hunter Berndt, Amber Best-Thibault, Lee Bickford, Mollie Bieber, Emily Boatman, Melissa Bohn, Emily Bonnichsen, Sidnee Bowers, Taylor Boyd, Kaitlynn Bradshaw, Evelyn Brady, Kayla Brock, Ben Broxterman, Abigail Buser, Charles Buss, Taylor Cabine, Catherine Caffera, Jack Cantele, Jacob Carlson, Megan Carry, Anne Caves, Justine Cerna, Alexis Chavez, Caesar Chavez, Brook Childers, Savannah Clark, Duncan Clotfelter, Aaron Cole, Kelsie Cole, Ashley Coleman, Madeline Colter, Lisette Corbeille, Mckenzie Cox, Miriam Cox, Kelsey Crawford, Sydney Cullison, Jack Cunningham, Katrina Curry, MacKenzie Dahl, Alexander Darrow, Jeremy Davis, Richard Dempster, Dara Denton, Eric Deters, Sara Devine, Allison Devlin, Katie Dhuyvetter, Shyanne Dickey, Alexandria Diercks, Christopher Dierenfeldt, Ryan Dillon, Shelby Dinkel, Phillip Dix, Cassandra Dizon, Gabriella Doebele, Reba Donovan, Chi Dougherty, Elizabeth Drummond, Alexandria Dunlap, Alan Dunmire, Macayla Easton, Tyler Eaves, Amy Edie, Courtney Eells, Dara El-Shaarawi, Emily Eppler, Maxwell Erdwien, Reid Erdwien, Kyle Evans, Sarah Featherstone, Alexander Fees, Adam Fick, Nicholas Fief, Carolina Fonte, Jacquelyn Forester, Piper Fowler, Hannah Fowles, Madeleine Fox, Amanda Frakes, Madeline Frankel, Natasha Freeman, Stephanie Friesen, Allison Frihart, Caitlyn Frisbie, Neel Ganta, Kelly Gay, Danielle Genschorck, Allyson Geschwentner, Danielle Gieselman, Marcus Gilbert, Jared Goedert, Brianda Gonzalez, Jonathan Gooden, Robert Gorton, Tyler Goscha, Dalton Graber, Eric Gray, Robert Gray, Kelsey Green, Samantha Grieger, Aubrey Griffin, Glenn Gronkowski, Wenting Guo, Lindsey Hageman, Christina Hansen, Dustin Hayes, Rachel Hayes, William Heck, Brady Hendricks, Grant Herpich, Brodie Herrman, Tracie Higgins, Jordyn Holle, Keith Huddleston, Katherine Hwang, Brian Ingalsbe, Michael Ingram, Emma Irvine, Anna Jackson, Matthew Jepsen, Hannah Johlman, Eileen Johnson, Madison Johnson, Steffen Johnson, Daniel Johnston, Justin Jones, Nasser Juma, Benjamin Jung, Justice Kalin, Ben Kamm, Clayton Keeler, Michelle Keener, Emily Kelley, Evan Kempf, Patrick Kenney, Nathaniel Kernel, Leah Kimzey, Christin Kincaid, Mariah Kinderknecht, Frances Knackendoffel, Jonathan Knight, Amanda Krieg, Matthew Kundert, Jacob Larson, Kendra Lay, Kelsey Ledford, Xinrui Li, Emilie Liebe, Amanda Cecilie Limseth, Kuan-Ting Lin, Frederik Lindsey, Stephen Lipe, Andrew Llewelyn, Emily Londeen, Madison Long, Boaz Love, Sahyra Lujan, Miriam Macedo, Monica Macfarlane, Christopher Maddy, Kayla Maghirang, Matalyn Mahan, Derek Mahoney, Eleanor Mankin, Tristan Mansfield, Adam Massey, Tori Matta, Michael Mays, Caleb McCarty, Megan McHaney, Joel McKinzie, Jared Mclaughlin, Miranda McMahon, Paul Meissbach, Jamie Melendez, Patricia Melton, Cheyenne Menzies, Aaron Messerla, Alexandra Miller, Amanda Miller, Emma A. Miller, Emma K. Miller, Gabrielle Miller, Hannah Miller, Autumn Mizuno, Benjamin Moberly, Erin Moberly, Jack Moore, Timothy Morford, Blake Mosier, Austin Motley, Brittany Motley, Rachel Navrat, Amna Nawaz, Emily Nelsen, Leif Nelson, Katherine Nguyen, Kaycee Niermeier, Ashley Nuzum, Rachel Nyhart, Colleen O'Connell, Logan O'Dea, Brian O'Konski, Shannon Oakley, Taryn Oborny, Garrison Olds, Taylor Oliver, Allison Olsen, Timothy Olsen, Nicholas Ost, Carlee Overturf, Jessica Parker, Ana Parra, Yashkumar Patel, Ethan Pauls, Ali Peil, Robert Perry, Hannah Peterman, Matthew Peters, Richard Petrie, Sierra Phillips, Taylor Pieper, Laura Pinilla, Lauren Pino, Sean Pino, Derek Pockrandt, Rebekka Poole, Anthony Porter, Charles Preston, Daniel Preston, Sarah Pride, Melissa Quiton, Andrew Rails, Sarah Ramsey, Taylor Rasmussen, McKenzie Reith, Hannah Rice, William Rice, Joshua Richards, Lucas Richards, Hope Rietcheck, Melissa Riley, Jordan Rinner, Anne Roberson, Jennica Rogers, John Rogers, Korynne Rollins, Caleb Roth, Karlyn Ruggle, Luke Ruiz, Essence Rush, Rachel Sahrbeck, Zachary Salem, Sriramana Sankar, Melanie Santiago, Sloan Satterlee, Brittany Scheele, Marissa Scheele, Barrett Schmidt, Susannah Schmidt, Trevor Schulte, Lowell Scott, Matthew Scott, Benjamin Secrest, Kelly Serna, Kelvin Shivers, Regan Simpson, Ryan Smallwood, Alyssa Smith, Jessica Smith, Summer Smith, Bailey Snyder, Mary Snyder, Jacob Sobering, Lane Sorell, Andrea Sosa-Fonseca, Jennifer Spero, Michael Stancic, Megan Steele, Luke Stegeman, Nathan Sterns, Anthony Stowe, Alex Strege, Kerrianne Strzelecki, Aaren Sunderman, Danielle Sutter, Sarah Tatarko, Tyrone Tatum, Matthew Taylor, Morgan Taylor, Savannah Thaemert, Mark Thompson, Kelly Toll, Morgan Town, Levi Tucker, Hannah Upshaw, Madison Urban, Caitlin Valadez, Vaithish Velazhahan, Haleigh Viramontes, Quincy Waldren, Clayton Walter, Sichao Wang, Kellie Weeks, Chloe Weston, Kyle Weston, Cody Whitehair, Melissa Wible, Spencer Wichman, Laura Wiebe, Tiffany Willbanks, Haley Winter, Cara Wittkopf, David Wood, Xinxin Yao, Christopher Zachary, Matthew Zilkie, Amanda Donnoe 

Ogden: Emily Carter, Ritchie Inns, Shelby Root, Taylor Spratt 

Randolph: Brittany Pfaff 

Riley: Emily Collins, Kyle Jennings, Kirstyn Norris, Kelly Thomson, Kayla Wilkinson

 

Rooks County

Plainville: Cynthia Bressler, Tyler Husmann, Madison McClellan, Brianna Moos, Peony Reif, Allison Sears, Danielle Winters 

Stockton: Audrey Green

 

Rush County

Alexander: Austin Webs 

Bison: Brandon Pechanec 

La Crosse: Lucas Moeder, Alyssa Oborny

 

Russell County

Russell: Wyatt Boomhower, Roxanne Ochs, Janna Schulte, Brennan Walter

 

 Saline County

Assaria: Brett Nurnberg 

Brookville: Zachary Farrell, Clay Gorrell 

Gypsum: Lucas Dockter, Taylor Green, Linzy Kaniper 

Salina: Shaylee Arpin, Audrey Augustine, Emily Baker, Malina Barber-Regier, Dylan Bassett, Brittany Beneke, Kayden Besher, Nicole Bishop, William Bochte, Charles Bockhorn, Broden Bowell, Kaitlyn Boyer, Josh Brown, Trent Brown, Timothy Bruner, Amarrah Campbell, Cody Campbell, Madison Carlgren, Makayla Carr, Christian Casey, Angelica Castro, Martika Chappell, Kayla Cross, Sydney Dauer, Maggie Doll, Jasmin Dominguez, Haley Doubrava, Mohri Exline, Carol Ford, Jennifer Fox, Michelle Franco, Luke Friesen, Marcy Gagna, Andrea Garcia, Maribel Garcia Cerna, Sierra Garman, Natasha Gawith, Adam George, Anjan Ghosh Hajra, Luis Gonzalez, Tevin Grace, Aubrianna Graham, Jeffrey Grant, Ariana Haag, Beth Hacker, Hailey Harp, Matthew Haugh, Morgan Hauserman, Eric Headding, Lara Hoss, Corbin Hotz, Ashley Ingermanson, Aaron Jensen, Joshua Jensen, Jade Johnson, Kelsey Johnson, Kristina Johnson, Emily Jones, Miranda Kay, Zachary Ketcher, Jesse King, William Kiser, Jacob Koenig, Bradley Komarek, Kelci Krier, Timothy Kroeker, Casey Leister, Kelci Mack, Melissa Mahoney, Alec Main, Thomas Marietta, Colton Maxwell, Brianna McClain, David McEldowney, Amanda Merrick, Khristopher Miller, Mary Monsanto, Lauren Montgomery, Aidan Murray, Tate Neill, Gina Nelson-Fishel, Justin Noggle, Hali Norris, Jason Nowak, Logan Orpin, Jose Panuco, Jennifer Pickering, Catarino Porras, Samantha Prester, Amy Ptacek, Jordan Purcell, Faith Rasmussen, Lucas Renz, Kyle Rittel, Matthew Roberti, Spencer Roberts, Mary Rodriguez, Travis Rolfs, Jacob Rose, Justin Schmutz, Hannah Schroeder, Jeff Sellers, Bridget Smith, Kaitlyn Spani, Megan Stein, Caitlyn Sterrett, Christopher Stewart, Timothy Stricker, Ben Stutterheim, Trillian Svoboda, Tracie Thibault, John Thompson, Alondra Torres, Rubi Torres, Lien Tran, Chase Turner, Jacob Vandervoort, Gerit Wagner, Justin Walker, Bailey Waters, Hillary Williams, Trevor Witt, Leigha Wolfe, Taylor Woodall, Kade True 

Smolan: Christopher Sandquist 

Solomon: Brooke Janssen, Keith Whelchel

 

Scott County

Scott City: Aubrey Davis, Macy Davis, Maris Griffith, Luke Minnix, Brayden Strine 

Andale: Benjamin Albert

 

Sedgwick County

Andale: Angela Baalmann, Meagan Champion, Levi Eck, Anna Hein, Payton Herbst, Logan Horsch, Abbie Maxwell, Ethan Meyer, Olivia Orth, Rachel Schwindt, Katlyn Smith 

Bel Aire: Joel Findley, Braden Hoch, Paige Posson, Taylor Wright 

Cheney: John Bergkamp, Micah Dehning, Chase McCormick, Samantha Montgomery, Elizabeth Reichert 

Clearwater: Katelyn Dugan, Emily Lincicome, Mariah Petersen, Ellie Watt 

Colwich: Allison Bullinger, Rachel Hand, Allan Hein, Maggie Hulett, Benjamin Lagaly, Benjamin Seiler, Camille Stockemer, Courtney Strunk, Kelly Wappelhorst 

Derby: Jesse Allen, Rebekah Branch, Andrea Burghardt, Kelsey Case, Ciara Chambers, Blake Cordell, Benjamin Damm, Brandin Davis, Dakota Denton, John Doerksen, Kaylee Gunzelman, Dayna Hartley, Courtney Hazen, Rachel Root, Ashlee Schif, Rachel Thompson, Sarah Watkins, Richard Wood 

Eastborough: Olivia Ayres, Frederick Oxler 

Garden Plain: Halee Becker, Katherine Bugner, Joshua Dye, Catherine Helten, Alexis Klein, Cody Kohler, Madison Larkin, Emily Puetz, Haley Tatom 

Goddard: Lucas Casenove, Nolan Cates, Logan Grieve, Cecilia Lane, Alexandra Lashley, Joel Pegg 

Haysville: Clint Barb, Heather Braden, Cody Brown, Robert Jones, Andrew Marsh, Sarah Wood, Miranda Woodworth 

Kechi: Andrew Scherer 

Maize: Lucas Downes, Michael Henderson, Amanda Rippel, Kaitlyn Rippel, Shannon Wilson 

Mount Hope: Rachel Reichenberger 

Mulvane: Larissa Ester, Taylor Hatfield, Andrew Walsten 

Park City: Tyler Jones, Shaun Scully, Emilee Strecker, Mikaila Woods 

Sedgwick: Tyler Gentry, Daniel Vogt, Levi Vogt 

Valley Center: Evan Balthazor, Mariah Brown, Wesley Crow, Olivia Englert, Abigail Richards, Trevor Schul, Jill Seiler, Danielle Shirley, Tara Terwilliger, Travis Wiederstein 

Wichita: Abilene Alderson, Katherine Altendorfer, Rebecca Andrus, Anahi Arce-Gross, Benjamin Archibeque, Nicholas Augustin, Jessica Ayres, Olivia Baalman, Austin Bally, Jacob Bambick, John Baumfalk-Lee, Chance Bebermeyer, Alyssa Beck, Landon Becker, Carolina Benitez, Lindsay Bevan, Michael Bibb, Brooke Biby, Andrew Blick, Rebecca Brady, Nathan Braynock, Samuel Breitenbach, Anna Brown, Bailey Brown, Kiera Brown, Megan Brown, Stephen Brunson, Kale Bulloch, Autumn Bullock, Blake Burbach, Andrew Burke, Sara Calvert, Shelby Carpenter, Briana Carrillo, Elizabeth Carro, Sage Chaffin, Judy Chavira, Bethany Chegwidden, Kimberly Clark, Dalton Clouse, Alyssa Cole, Shannon Conover, Alexander Coon, Jenny Cooper, McKenzie Cordell, Jamie Crawford, Ellen Crocombe, Alyssandra Cruz, Gavin Darr, Elena Davidson, Christian Davis, Hunter Dellere, Chad DeVore, Stepan Dilkes, Kristen Doberer, Abigail Doerksen, Zachary Donley, Jacob Dreiling, Meghan Dugan, Kealey Dwyer, Donmonique Edmondson, Emily Eilert, Trevor Elwell-Cuddy, Rachel Enns, David Ewers, Anne Feldkamp, Riley Flake, Eric Flett, Morgan Fluker, Laura Furstenberg, Blanca Garcia, Marisol Garcia, Amy Gawlak, Kristina Gehrer, Breann Gerstenkorn, Hannah Glasgow, Amanda Goebel, Kathlyn Gomendoza, Kristen Graves, Molly Green, Sara Greer, Megan Griffith, Richard Habeeb, Jason Haffner, Daria Hagan, Katelyn Hamlin, Brenden Hampton, Thomas Harrington, Kristin Helmer, Addie Hermanson, Rachel Hermes, Bradley Hess, Clare Hesse, Nicholas Heter, Joseph Hickerson, Russell Hicks, Adam Hilbert, Madilynn Hirschler, Kaelin Hoch, Braden Holle, Alyssa Hollinger, Matthew Honas, Kylie Huneycutt, Emily James, Brandon Jansen, Alexandra Jinks, Katherine Johnson, Jameson Jones, Lindsey Jones, Autumn Juhl, Elizabeth Kezar, Mary Kilgore, Mi Kim, Ryann Kimberly, Oliver Kindel, Nikki Klaassen, Cole Klinkhammer, Karli Kubik, Braden Kuhlman, Ryan Lahey, Henry Law, Ashley LeBlanc, Kyle Lefler, Grace LeMaster, Sophia Leonard, William Lies, Alec Linot, Zachary Lock, Ashton Lundy, Alec Maly, Jessica Maly, Kristen Marceau, Griffin Marion, Bailey Martin, Amy Matlick, Jessica McCollum, Blair McGehee, Addison Mcgill, Spencer McIntire, Evan McMillan, Samuel Meether, Hayden Merritt, Caylee Merrow, Selby Merrow, Christopher Messing, Grant Meyerhoff, Paul Migwi, Tatiana Minchin, Lauren Minter, Jeannie Miotto, Bruce Moore, Corbin Moore, Maci Morgan, Lea Mork, Brendan Mousley, Nathan Moyer, Stephanie Munson, Leah Nelson, Jessica Nguyen, Bradyn Nicholson, Anna Nolte, Raquel Ortega, Katherine Oxler, Madeline Oxler, Madison Pascal, Alec Pendergrass, Brian Petr, Amy Pond, Lauren Prill, Blair Pullman, Lance Putnam, Emily Queen, Kristin Ralph, Rachel Reith, Matthew Rensner, Denisse Reyes, Alleen Richards, Brittany Roberts, Hilary Robertson, Christina Roe, Brian Rohleder, Blake Ronnebaum, Kristin Russell, Haley Rust, Thomas Sauber, Shannon Saville, Theresa Schaller, Elizabeth Scharping, Megan Scharping, Robert Scharping, Jamie Schild, Dalton Schmidt, Scott Schroeder, Caroline Schuckman, Kylie Schuckman, Jordan Schultz, Kelsey Schultz, Abagail Schweikert, Lucia Scott, Alex Seely, Alexander Sevart, Rachel Sevart, Amy Sheehan, Alexis Sherwood, Matthew Shobe, Meredith Short, Mitchell Shurtz, Jared Simpson, Najib Sleiman, Haley Smalley, Jordan Smith, Shawna Smith, Sidney Smith, William Smith, Lauren Sokolosky, Isaac Stevens, Sydney Stoffregen, Eric Stringfield, Marissa Stubbs, Joshua Suderman, Zachary Syrios, Aaron Tatman, Matthew Tener, Paul Terhune, Abigail Ternes, Megan Teufel, Grace Thibault, Wesley Thomas, Mackenzie Thrush, Matthew Traudt, Carlos Tupaz, Jacob Vang, Logan Vann, Alex Wakim, David Warnky, Lukas Weber, Morgan Wedekind, Kasey Weixelman, Tristan Wells Filbert, Conner White, Natalie White, Caitlin Wiechman, Jasmine Williams, Willow Willingham, Hunter Wilson, Lynette Wolf, Bailey Wright, Joshua Yonkin, Matthew Zemanick, Emily Zwick

 

Seward County

Liberal: Jamie Brond, Emmanuel Garcia, Riley Hay, Luis Munoz, Nguyen Pham, Abeline Rueda, Jenna Wyrick

 

Shawnee County

Auburn: Kaitlyn Cox, Haley Johnson, Raine Plank-Scott, Kaley Taylor 

Berryton: Melissa Davidson, Clay Graber, Nathan Haverkamp, Lea Heryford, Mckinsey Holthaus, Lauren Hutley, Taylor Rand 

Rossville: Devin Morris, Alexandra Zlatnik 

Shawnee: Erin Hauber 

Silver Lake: Daniel Adee, Quinn Barker, Logan Bledsoe, Stephanie Davis, Colby Haverkamp, Kristen Howser, Ethan Kats, Kyle Klucas, Morgan Koelzer, Drew Lamprecht, Courtney Priddy, Cody Renfro, Braden Robinson 

Tecumseh: Aubrey Busenitz, Sarah Christensen, Jessi Sands, Michelle Voegeli 

Topeka: Mayci Agler, Tanner Asbury, Abigail Baeten, Brogan Barry, Susan Bartlett, Audrey Beaudet, Miranda Beck, Sarah Benedict, Kelsie Bigenwalt, Nicholas Bouzianis, Andrea Boyles, Courtney Brackey, Chase Brokke, Kathryn Brooks, David Brown, Sarah Bures, Celesteal Clark, Paulownia Clark, Ashley Cook, Victoria Cox, Kelse Cummings, Alexis Cunningham, Janeigh Dantzson, Hannah Deardorff, Nicholas Desch, Ryan Dindios, Curtis Doughramaji, Nicole Doughramaji, Maddison Downard, Corbin Eakes, Kalen Eakes, Alexandra Eichman, Annie Eller, Benjamin Elsbernd, Daniel Elsbernd, Krystle Escobar, Allison Evans, Peyton Evans, Travis French, Hannah Gill, Madeline Ginder, Kaitlyn Gnagi, Taylor Gnagi, Maria Gonzalez Quezada, Dominik Haeflinger, Ursula Hagstrand, Carter Hall, Toriana Hardie, Kylie Hardman, Michelle Harper, Taylor Harrelson, Philip Harsh, Benjamin Heath, Amy Herron, Andrea Hinck, Sydney Ho, Erika Hrenchir, Jessica Hubach, Amanda Hurtig, Archibald Huskey, Jacob Isaacson, Jennifer Jackson, Madison Jahnke, Mark Johnson, Rebecca Kaye, Krista Keberlein, John Kelly, Garrett Kern, Krystal Kershaw, Hyoungil Kim, Kelly King, Taylor King, Karisa Kirkendall, Alexis Kokenge, Jodie Ladner, Grace Lady, Emily Lehman, Kelly Livingston, Jason Logan, Madison Luebbe, Alexandra Lyle, Shelbi Markham, Brian Martin, Brittany Martin, Joshua May, Jessica McCall, Lucy McDonald, Mitchell Mckinley, Nicole McKinnon, Riley Mickelsen, Trenton Miller, Reid Morgart, Lauryn Morstorf, Maggie Murphy, Matthew Murray, Hunter Nelson, Khalil Newton, Riley Nickel, Brenda Noble, Jacob Offermann, Lucero Padilla, Joseph Paz, Tessa Pearson, Tanner Penry, Erika Peters, Alex Poage, Sydney Pretsch, Carly Rasmussen, Piper Robb, Jarrett Romine, Laura Sastoque, Melissa Sauls, Dalton Savage, Hope Schlossman, Eric Schmar, Natalie Schmidt, Dana Semjenow, Gabriela Serrano, Kayla Shore, Chelsea Sink, Haley Slusser, Aaron Spicer, Cassidy Stauffer, Patrick Stegman, Kale Stone, Melea Stone, Luke Stuke, Jessica Sutton, Conner Swope, Tanner Swope, Kara Tanner, Matthew Taylor, McKenzie Tignor, Connor Tjelmeland, Madeline Triggs, Makena Utech, Michelle Villagrana, Allison Vollintine, Wyatt Watson, Sydney Webb, Kyler Weingartner, Brian Wenger, Hannah Wessel, Mary White, Claire Williams, Courtney Winkley, Konner Winkley, Samantha Wise, Maura Woolsey, Emily Worley, Danielle Yadon, Jevin Yoder, Nicholas Young, Alexander Ziegler

 

Sheridan County

Hoxie: Lacie Campbell, Kathryn Haffner, Ellissa Heim, Mackenzie Mense, Kaycee Niermeier, Christopher Weber 

Park: Kayla Zerr 

Wichita: Jessica Morrison

 

Sherman County

Goodland: Mara Kling, Sydney Winston

 

Smith County

Athol: Nathan Larson 

Kensington: Dakota Coomes, Benton Hrabe, Jackie Reneberg 

Lebanon: Arika Haresnape 

Smith Center: Kaitlin Albert

 

Stafford County

Larned: Tara Bunker 

Macksville: Seth Filbert 

St. John: Tia Smith

 

Stanton County

Johnson: Bret Gum

 

Stevens County

Hugoton: Maverick Mills, Avory Stegman

 

Sumner County

Belle Plaine: Breanna Potter 

Caldwell: Brooke Kuehny 

Conway Springs: Stephanie Andra, Levi Bond, Claire Devlin, Joseph Gerber, Jacob Koch, Trystan Mies, Matt Seiwert 

Oxford: Ogden Shimkus, Derek Williams 

Wellington: Alexandra Kimball, Connor Vaughn

 

Thomas County

Brewster: Brenna McKee 

Colby: Andrea Barton, Dryden Baumfalk, Morgan Bell, David Browne, Gabrielle Browne, Abigail Friesen, Rachel Juenemann, Cameron McLaughlin, John O'Brien, Matthew Ryan, Michael Schiferl, Megan Schroeder, Kelly Sloan, Cheyne Weis, Dana Wilson 

Oakely: Kelli Ochs

 

Trego 

Ellis: Beth Augustine, Jenny Hollern 

Wakeeney: Kylie Heronemus

 

Wabaunsee County

Alma: Elizabeth Dunlap, Kaylee Page, Nicholas Terrapin 

Alta Vista: Samantha Davidson 

Belvue: Kelsey Holtman 

Maple Hill: Derek Kilian, Reed Sage 

Paxico: Blaine Tharman

 

Wallace County

Sharon Springs: Cayden Daily, Grant Frasier, Clay Schemm, Zane Sloan, Hayden Walker 

Wallace: Chanity Daily

 

Washington County

Clifton: Madison Knox, Airika Long 

Greenleaf: Turner Herrs, Jefferson Simmons 

Haddam: Kalen Cromwell 

Hanover: Andrew Bruna, Dean Bruna, Kent Bruna, Samuel Bruna, Megan Finley, Katlin Hagedorn, Austin Jueneman, Hunter Nicholson, Cody Nieman 

Hollenberg: Jolynn Hennerberg 

Linn: Jacob Bott, Tyler Herrs, Kayla Ohlde, Emily Ross 

Mahaska: Chase Lambert 

Morrowville: Samantha L'Ecuyer 

Palmer: Zakery Voelker, Krista Wilgers, Morgan Bisnette 

Washington: Gabryelle Gilliam, Tiffany Hattesohl, Erin Holtmeier, Kendra Johnson, Tyler Kongs, Bryan Otott

 

Wichita County

Leoti: Robert Dunlap, Megan Reding

 

Wilson County

Fredonia: Abigail Baker 

Neodesha: Allyson Busch

 

Woodson County

Yates Center: Shayna Karmann

 

Wyandotte County

Bonner Springs: Brooke Cooper, Madison Epp, Jennifer Hammond, Noah Minshew, Kemberly Sanchez, Toni Stock

Kansas City: Ana Bautista, Kaylin Chapman, Laura Clement, Jacob English, Jorge Fernandez, Brady Gooch, Hope Grable, Elizabeth Gregory, Ismael Hernandez, Holly Johnson, Madison Kostelac, Anna Kucera, Stephen Kucera, Cesar Luna, Chyann Miller, Jacob Morris, Alexia Oehlert, Justice Oehlert, Jennifer Padelli, Heather Pauley, Javier Quinonez, Ngainunmawi Sonna, Kathryn Sparks, Andrew Talkin, Sandy Vang, Benjamin Wietharn

  

Out-of-state

Armed Forces Europe: Julia Chervinka 

 

Alabama

Phenix City: Shiana Tyler 

 

Arizona

Gilbert: Paige Kemper 

Scottsdale: James Schmidt 

Tucson: Anthony Atkinson

 

Arkansas

Lincoln: Cheyenne Moyer

Rogers: Katherine Spaulding

 

California

Bakersfield: MacKenzie Wade 

Burbank: Garett Ludlum 

Carlsbad: Ellie Holtaway 

Clovis: Amber Clapham 

Fallbrook: Jennifer Smith 

Garden Grove: Joel Garcia 

Hacienda Heights: Wei Feng 

Laguna Niguel: Sean Lawless, Zachary Lawless 

Lawndale: Joslyn Barnes 

Los Banos: Kaitlyn Alanis 

Modesto: Mark Duncan 

Moorpark: Henley Adkins 

Orange: Travis Hight 

Santa Rosa: Vanessa Bowen, Brittney Kozenko 

Saugus: Rachael Luna 

Simi Valley: Kimberly Braddock 

Thousand Oaks: Mark Hay 

Vallejo: Nicole Jarman 

Vista: Georgia Biggs

 

Colorado

Arvada: Lindsey Campbell, Janelle Feldmann 

Aurora: Tate Nystrom, Isabelle Stieg 

Broomfield: Kyra Treadwell 

Castle Pines: Megan Burke 

Castle Rock: Laura Corliss, Justin Klemperer, Anabel Packard 

Centennial: Jamie Causey, Evan Lanning, Joshua Sundine 

Colorado Springs: Madeline Barber, Cody Cumro, Nathan Hittle, Nicolas Rainford, Katherine Reininger, Caitlyn Webb, Matthew Webb, Hannah Wessels, Hannah Williams 

Denver: Madeline Appel,Michael Moore 

Fort Collins: Noelle Doty, Anna Schneeberger, Tyler Struckhoff 

Fort Morgan: Shelby Teague 

Greeley: Alexandra Trevino, Victoria Whitmore 

Highlands Ranch: Samantha Alexander, Madeline Lucas, Christina Sanchez 

Holly: Jason Barth, Ryan Nordyke 

Lamar: Robin Siemsen, Jacob Specht 

Littleton: Sarah Price 

Longmont: Katelyn Meek,Kanoa San Miguel 

Parker: Rachel Jackson, Emily Jimenez,Jaylene Miller, Jacey Pisciotta 

Platteville: Morgan Powell 

Roxborough: Milan Hunter 

Stoneham: Tara Cook 

Stratton: Kyle May, Sara May 

Walsh: James Wilson 

Woodland Park: Chase Parker

 

Connecticut

Danbury: Nicole Reisert 

East Granby: Alana Bouchard 

Mansfield Center: Amanda Dainton 

Oxford: Christina Martinelli

 

Delaware

Wilmington: Nicholas Ackley

 

District of Columbia 

Washington, D.C.: Jennifer Stanton-Jones

 

Florida

Bradenton: Sara Doss 

Homestead: Gina Medina 

Naples: Abena Taylor 

Satellite Beach: Kristen Petry 

Venice: Kori Zarzutzki

 

Georgia

Fort Stewart: Madeline Healy 

Savannah: Scott Emerson 

Toccoa: William Clark

 

Hawaii

Honokaa: U'Ilani Kaaekuahiwi

 

Illinois

Auburn: John Ruenzi 

Bartonville: Rebekah Schultz 

Beach Park: Meghan Strassburg, Melissa Strassburg 

Bement: Twila Linville 

Bloomington: Grace Volker 

Burlington: Ashley Stark 

Crest Hill: Aram Kokuzian 

Crystal Lake: Alaina Littlejohn 

Darien: Amanda Thate 

Dawson: Calla Reilly 

Geneseo: Brian Bozzer 

Geneva: Caitlin Harkleroad, Quincy Swanson 

Glen Ellyn: Gina Madonia 

Gurnee: Nathaniel Deford 

Hinckley: Hannah Weirich 

Media: Sydney Bigger 

Mokena: Kathryn Kazmierczak 

Monticello: Katlyn Alexander 

Morton: Monica Disberger 

Naperville: Kyle Hersma 

Palos Park: Elsa Stoffel 

Princeville: Savannah Speckhart 

Quincy: Lauren Bailey, Susan Leimbach 

Rockford: Elizabeth Nguyen 

St. Charles: Kyle Mclean 

Taylorville: Matthew Hadden

 

Indiana

Crown Point: Megan Cantu 

Franklin: Erin Bush 

Goshen: Ashley Leer 

Griffith: Brian Corrie 

Martinsville: Erica Garbers 

Mulberry: Paige Schoonveld

 

Iowa

Adel: Hanna Cahalan 

Cedar Falls: Ryan Oberrieder 

Cedar Rapids: Jonathan Nye 

Clive: Kristen Krueger 

Fort Dodge: Luke Kicklighter 

Glenwood: Samantha Hustak 

Granger: Jennifer Taylor 

Granville: Eric Koehlmoos 

Harlan: Breann Lehr 

Hartley: Jaylin Rieck 

Indianola: Bailey Johnson 

Northwood: Breanne Lombard 

Red Oak: Lauren Butz 

Sioux City: Isabelle Whitead 

 

Kentucky

Elizabethtown: Jennifer Haake 

Fort Campbell: Jenna Gilio 

Belgrade: William Davis 

Brunswick: Monica Riedesel 

Damascus: Michael Cropp 

Middletown: Erin Smith 

Olney: Taylor Chaconas 

Union Bridge: Dean Bennett

 

Massachusetts 

Attleboro: Tyler Sirois

 

 

Michigan

Grass Lake: Lauren Bednarski 

West Bloomfield: Evan Ann Boose

 

Minnesota

Blooming Prairie: Jason Jirele 

Burnsville: Madelyn Colbert 

Courtland: Will Baumgartner 

Eagan: Reed Anderson 

Eden Prairie: Mackenzie Reynolds 

Hugo: Britta Carr 

Lakeville: Bailey Brown 

Maple Grove: Emily Turnquist 

Minneapolis: Alison Keith 

North Mankato: Tyler Brunton 

New Prague: Alexa Woodson, Lindsay Woodson 

Owatonna: Martha Floy 

St. Paul: Mallory Diekmann 

St. Peter: Marie Annexstad 

Stewartville: Olivia Oehlke 

Winona: Jennifer Hadaway 

Worthington: Sarah Schmid

 

Missouri

Adrian: Rashaell Keating, Rebecca Keating 

Ballwin: Elijah Seigel 

Barnard: LeAnn Walker 

Belton: Suzanne Replogle 

Blue Springs: Marissa Butrum, McKenna Parker 

Chesterfield: Adrienne Eisenhauer 

Columbia: Harison Pitchford, Zachary Reuter, Adam Wilkerson 

Conception Junction: Jessa Stiens 

Country Club: Tristan Grieves 

Dardenne Prairie: Lannie Cowden 

Dearborn: Olivia Paden 

Defiance: Darby Schmidt 

Ellisville: Meghan Moloney 

Eugene: Joseph Limbach 

Florissant: Alexandra Parr 

Gladstone: Shelby Hunt 

Grain Valley: Parker Davis 

Harrisonville: Sydney Kroenke, Taylor Morse 

Henley: Aleesha Koetting 

Independence: Scott Agee, Christian Janota, Kodi Shouse 

Kansas City: Whitney Allen, Colin Amick, Racquel Anzalone, Ramone Armstrong, Chelsea Bainbridge, Hannah Baldwin, Mary Becker, Maria Blando, Thomas Davis, Maria De La Torre, Grant Ferland, Claire Fisher, Madeline Gilchrist, Jordan Green, Brooke Hall, Cara Hillman, Simone Holliday, Nathan Meysenburg, Alexander Mittie, Nathan Mohler, Madelyn Petree, Jordann Sagraves, Katelynn Stull, Lydia Thomsen, Victoria Utz, Kenneth Wilson, Makaylee Young-Mills 

Kearney: Adam Lechner, Elizabeth Stone 

Kirkwood: Nelson Pence, Grace Sibbitts 

Lee's Summit: Mikaela Groff, Tyler Hopkins, Katie McAnulty, Alexandra Mesias, Alyxandra Newman, Trevor Penner, Kelsey Shanahan, Laken Tedrow 

Liberty: Matthew Alvey, Arianna Clark, Staci Gann, Natalie Hill, Caleb Mitchell 

Marshall: Chadron Koehn 

Maryland Heights: Megan Mellring 

Maryville: Dominique Wiedmaier, Molly Bertz 

Mexico: Kamden Ekern 

Parkville: Jessica Hayes, Katrina Kaltefleiter, Morgan McKellar 

Platte City: Nicolas Blaha, Ashley Burgess, Haley Firkins, Nicholas Henry, Megan McCoy, Elizabeth Witsken 

Pleasant Hill: Kindred Wesemann 

Princeton: Thomas Mallinson 

Raymore: Austin Curnutt, Julia Hood, Mikaela Mitchell, Dipen Patel, Amelia Harrington, Sammy-Jo Poe 

Rayville: Lucas Weller 

Sedalia: Samantha Melby 

Springfield: Abigail Reese 

St. Charles: James Allen, Allyson Hedemann, Emily Stolfus 

St. Joseph: Page Black, Austin Fangman, Evan Heronemus, Seth Heronemus, Kazdyn Pierce-Blanchard, Shelby Surmeier, Jared Yost 

St. Louis: Abigail Baker, Abby Hershenow, Jeremy Migneco, Max Roby, Meredith Verzino 

St. Robert: Hannah Leasor 

Taylor: Trevor DeHaan, Dallas Haerr 

Unionville: Craig Griswold 

Weston: Mattie Vandel

 

Montana

Chinook: Savannah Smith 

Libby: Kayla Bryant

 

Nebraska

Albion: Nikole Mewhirter 

Bellevue: Amber Craig, Clarissa Weers, Kathryn Zieno 

Bennington: Emily Gray 

Byron: Christina Hoops 

Cook: Erika Hunzeker 

Deshler: Craig Meier 

Dodge: Jared Bourek 

Elkhorn: Allison Copple, Dakota Smith 

Fremont: Katie Sorensen 

Grand Island: Katie Brand, Valeria Rubio 

Gresham: Christine Vavra 

Gretna: Bridger Schwasinger 

Hastings: Tuesday Frasier, Kale Mueller 

Lincoln: Brooke Barrow, Brianna Craig, Michaela Feeney, Eli Koziol, Megan Mueting, Vi Nguyen, Jack Olsson, James Parks, Christopher Van Nostrand, Daphne Weber, Ellie Wiltfong 

Mccook: Rachel Goltl 

Ohiowa: Brevann Nun 

Omaha: Camille Brown, Grant Cetola, Ruth Ellis, Mary Fuxa, Caylan McIntosh, Corbin Miller, Cameron Morgan, Christina Novak, Mary O'Brien, Sydney Peterson, Casey Whittaker, Matthew Zajic 

Papillion: Alexander Blair, Brett Homme, Jessica Keane 

Scotia: Ryan Massman 

Seward: Adam Holtorf 

Strang: Trevor Birky 

Superior: Susannah Headrick 

Tekamah: Lena Hennig 

Utica: Anthony Rost 

Valentine: Kyle Johnson 

Valparaiso: Caitlin Ohnoutka 

Wilcox: Emilee Pool,Kylie Sturgis 

Wymore: Brielle Dorn

 

Nevada

Las Vegas: Kelvin Dam 

Reno: Jada Hinderberger

 

New Jersey

Bayville: Andrea Bazzanella 

East Brunswick: Yuwen Wang 

Glen Gardner: Izabella Carmona 

Mountainside: Scotland Preston 

Rockaway: Genevieve Blewett

 

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Cal Ballou, Georgia Schaefer, Natalie Smith 

Las Cruces: Alexander Humme

 

New York

Fishers Island: Shelby Lusker 

Kent: Jayne Bannister 

Shoreham: Elizabeth Stietzle

 

North Carolina

Clemmons: Kennedy Schmitt 

Fort Bragg: Nicholas Swindell 

Greensboro: Carlee Padgett

 

North Dakota

Bismarck: Abby Kopp

 

Ohio

Chillicothe: Alyssa Oates 

Cortland: Daniel Denman 

Dublin: Jared King 

Parma: Spencer Majka

 

Oklahoma

Bartlesville: Katherine Boulanger, Hayden Bryant, Matthew Hixon 

Claremore: Dillon Wallis 

Edmond: Macee Roemer, Sarah VanSteinberg, Aspen Weber 

Guymon: Charlee Pierson 

Muskogee: Jessica Wood 

Norman: Madison Anderson 

Oklahoma City: Morgan Hammes 

Owasso: Randi Lechtenberger, Tyler Mitchell 

Prague: Kurt Lockwood 

Tulsa: Addison Bethel, Madelyn Ray

 

Oregon

Albany: Rachel Proteau 

Milwaukie: Heidi Floyd 

Monmouth: Brett Lynn

 

Pennsylvania

Carlisle: Diana Nichols 

Elizabethtown: Cora Farley 

Greencastle: Claudia Hissong 

Lancaster: Madison Ludewig 

Lumberville: Roland Massimino 

Mechanicsburg: Christopher Durant 

Montrose: Ashlee Lattner 

Reading: Jason Coon 

Souderton: Jena Kulp

 

Rhode Island

North Scituate: Talia Sepe

 

South Carolina 

Columbia: Jessica Morrison

 

South Dakota

Parker: Lindsey Jones

 

Tennessee

Gallatin: Brett Neelly 

Memphis: Christine Odom

 

Texas

Aledo: Noah Hertel 

Allen: Anthony Thomson 

Canyon: Samuel McConnell 

Carrollton: Erin Pierce 

Cedar Park: Reid Claassen 

Colleyville: Kelly Gordon, Summer Orr 

Coppell: Lisette Casillas 

Dallas: Michael Edwards, Jeremy Lott, Preston Renfro 

Fate: Aaron Shriner 

Flower Mound: Julie Cooper, Shelby Dragoo 

Fort Worth: Teagan Dahl, Luke Myers, Samuel Wilson 

Frisco: Anastasia Vandermark 

Haslet: Andreanna McLeod 

Highland Village: Laina Ewoldt 

Houston: Emily Detiveaux, Andrew Lindsey, Sarah Peterson 

Howe: Lyndsie Graham 

Irving: Jessica Edwards 

Katy: Daniel Traknyak 

Kingwood: Kathleen Phillips 

Lantana: Erica Dubek 

Laredo: Mayra Perez Fajardo 

Leander: Akara Regimand 

Mansfield: Lance Smith 

Missouri City: Taylor Nigg 

Panhandle: Sarah Urbanczyk 

Paris: Jordan Clipson 

Plano: Margaret Glazier 

Sanger: Mary-Katherine Kearney 

Southlake: Nicole Casonhua, Benjamin Fernandez, Kersten Kober, Kevin McKeon 

Springtown: Colby Moore 

Sugar Land: Dalton Chamberlin 

The Woodlands: Kara Evans 

Tyler: Morgan Tauscher 

Weatherford: Shelbie Green, Austin Ingram 

Wylie: Evan Hartter

 

 

Virginia

Alexandira: Hannah Gwartney 

Burke: Tara Ackerman, Ivy Calvert 

Centreville: Lexi Scoville 

Free Union: Courtney Bascom

 

Washington

Freeland: Levi MaVorhis 

Kent: Sarah Hansberry 

Monroe: Stephen Hinwood 

Olympia: Tiffany Gosney 

Orting: Heidi Brees

 

Wisconsin

Brookfield: Kristin Reichert 

Deforest: Michaela Goth 

Gillett: Brooke Collins 

Holmen: Nicola Lippert 

Hudson: Mckenzie Combes 

Madison: Alexander Hines, Christopher Hines 

Marshall: Katherine Brackebusch 

Mazomanie: Patrick DeMoe 

Waukesha: Matthew Katzke 

Waunakee: Kylee Darger 

West Bend: Nathan Breckenridge 

Whitefish Bay: Taylor Faulkner

 

Wyoming 

Lusk: Abbey Larson 

Powell: Camille Osborne 

Sheridan: Sandra Kingsley 

 

Out-of-Country

Australia: Elizabeth Bennett, Thomas Camilleri, Madelyn Croxford, Caitlin Hibbert, Lauren Alyse Sposato, Isabella Mararta Veronica 

Belgium: Lore Noella J. Delmotte 

Brazil: Joao Paulo Bernardo Faria, Lucas Innocencio Dos Santos Correa, Guilherme Massao Suetomi 

Canada: Tobi Blumenfeld, Katherine Gravel-Coursol, Riley Lafrentz 

China: Chen Chen, Cong Chen, Meihang Chen, Ziwen Du, Chenchen Duan, Fei Fang, Xin Fang, Nan Gao,Rong Gao, Muchen Geng, Danqi Guo, Mu Hong, Zenan Huang, Xuanran Ji, Suinian Jiao, Longhao Li, Qiuying Li, Taishan Li, Ye Li, Yinghao Li, Bo Lin, Jianqiao Luan, Yuhang Ma, Xinyi Shen, Linjia Tang, Mingze Tong, Jia Wang, Li Wang, Shangxian Wang, Weihao Wang, Xinxin Wang, Zhe Wang, Gedi Wen, Xiaotong Wu, Yushang Wu, Shiwei Xu, Weiyuan Xu, Youwei Yang, Feng Yu, Yepiao Yu, Chenyu Zhang, Dan Zhang, Hang Zhang, Hangyu Zhang, Shuyu Zhang, Yichao Zhang, Ziyue Zheng, Weiqiang Zhi, Yiping Zhu 

Croatia: Iva Bago 

Czech Republic: Jiri Pillar, Petra Poslednikova, Robert Sebek, Filip Stanek 

Democratic Republic of the Congo: Alpha Mavungu Kivuvu 

Finland: Siba Khojah 

France: Laurent Claude Bianchi 

Germany: Sven Liebert 

Hong Kong: Tsz Wai Wong 

Hungary: Zsofia Gyimes, Rebekah Jackson, Palma Juhasz 

India: Evelyne Chokkattu, Anusha Hazarika, Goutham Reddy Neravetla, Henil Dineshbhai Patel, Gaganpreet Singh 

Indonesia: Fiona Doris Liem 

Islamic Republic of Iran: Seyed Erfan Mir Hejazi 

Italy: Sara Castellano, Alice Romani 

Jamaica: Ranae McKenzie 

Japan: Ryosuke Amo, Yuki Busujima, Chiaki Kamiyama, Arashi Nakashima, Hideki Oda, Kaho Okayama, Takuto Urano 

Kuwait: Fajer Alhajji 

Latvia: Reinis Kregers 

Malaysia: Joan Ai Jia Tan,Jun Ying Tan 

Mexico: Norma Varona Ortiz 

Norway: Kristin Gundersen 

Paraguay: Carlos Santiago Amarilla Gonzalez, Micaela Arriola Arza, Lisandro Benitez Florentin, Juan Cardoni Rios, Andrea Labiste Teme, Gino Pavetti Villalba, Santiago Racca Rachid, Rodrigo Sanchez Sienra, Justo Santacruz Blanco, Augusto Jose Scavone Pereira 

Republic of Korea: Haeun Lee, Joon Seok Lee 

Russian Federation: Pavel Kuropatkin 

Saudi Arabia: Mohammed Albader, Hend Algrvi, Asim Alsulmi, Samirah Alzubaidi 

Senegal: Jacques Faye 

Serbia: Marija Stambolic 

Singapore: Cynthia Tan 

Slovakia: Katarina Szentkeresztiova 

South Africa: Ellen Nieuwoudt, Ulrich Magloire Sinefeu, Zanri Van Der Merwe 

Spain: Carlos Castor Irisarri Suarez Llanos 

Sri Lanka: Oshadhi Athukorala Arachchige 

Sweden: Jenny Kristin Barte, Per Oscar Spolander 

Taiwan: Lin-Chieh Fang,Hsin Huang 

Thailand: Isarath Amornrungruang 

United Kingdom: Elizabeth Martin 

Vietnam: Ha Le, Kien Le, Minh Mac, Linh Phung 

Zimbabwe: Gerald Mashange