1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Kansas State University students earn semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

University awards semester honors to more than 3,700 students

Tuesday, Jan. 20, 2015

Written by: Stephanie Jacques, 785-532-3452, sjacques@k-state.edu; and Lauren Meehan, media@k-state.edu

Note to editors: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school of record.

       

 

MANHATTAN — More than 3,700 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the fall 2014 semester.

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records.

The following students earned honors from Kansas State University:


Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson and Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown and Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Comanche, Cowley and Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan and Douglas

Edwards, Ellis and Ellsworth

Finney, Ford and Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley and Greenwood

Harper, Harvey and Haskell

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell and Johnson

Kearny, Kingman and Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan and Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris and Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness and Norton

Osage, Osborne and Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie and Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush and Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens and Sumner

Thomas

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson and Wyandotte

Out-of-state

U.S. Territories

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona and Arkansas

California, Colorado and Connecticut

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Illinois, Indiana and Iowa

Kentucky

Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan and Minnesota

Missouri and Montana

Nebraska

Nevada, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina and North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma and Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Dakota

Tennessee and Texas

Utah

Virginia

Washington and Wisconsin

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen County

Humboldt: Anna Setter

Iola: Pavel Kuropatkin, Kirstin McGuffin, Bryce Misenhelter, Autumn Snesrud, Jamie Spears, Jason Tidd

Moran: Kailey Boyd, Kaitlin Ensminger, Stephanie Plaschka

 

Anderson County

Colony: Amanda Strickler, Dexter Wiley

Garnett: Evan Bennett, Miranda Rickel, Jesica Steele

Westphalia: Wyatt Pracht 

 

Atchison County

Atchison: Karis Dolenz, Allison DuLac, Callie Farrell, Mark McDermed, Angela Moccia, Lindsey Palmer, Audra VonSenden

Cummings: Molly Bassette

Effingham: Bridgett Kelly, Lisa Mead

Everest: Kristen Jensen

Horton: Riley Hundley, Mitchell Rork

 

Barber County

Medicine Lodge: Amy Crick, Brock Traffas, Timothy Morford

 

Barton County

Claflin: Timothy Demel, Natalie Hoffman, Sydney Rugan, Timothy Stueder

Ellinwood: Alex Birney, Ansley Herzog, Ethan Linden, Stephanie Troyer

Great Bend:Jonathan Berg, Bonny Boultinghouse, Gregory Burley, Samantha Corbett, Kelsey Couture, Taylor Fry, Morgan Gauby, Aaron Goerl, Rachael Gros, Hunter Harrison, Gregory Hildebrand, Hannah Hildebrand, Jessica Kuhlman, Taylor Latham, Matthew Marshall, Allison Niederee, Brianna Schartz, Emilie Thill, David Tomlin, Logan Zecha

Hoisington: Julie Bitter, Brannon Donovan

Pawnee Rock: Shanna Prescott

 

Bourbon County

Fort Scott: Alexander Ly, Trevor Swim, Haley Troutman, Katelyn Vincent

Uniontown: Reed Gleason, Lauren Rockhold

 

Brown County

Everest: Mikaela Lehew

Fairview: Carissa Tummons

Hiawatha: Cassie Binns, Valerie Binns, Madison Book, Mariah Hisle, Meredith Knudson, Gabriel Lierz, Tanner Matson, Jack Nolte, Johannah O'Malley, Erica Schmitz, Krista Sudbeck

Horton: Alyssa Bewley, Erica Schmitz

Lancaster: Allison Becker

Morrill: Jesse Snyder

Powhattan: Johanna Brockhoff

Robinson: Laura Sommers

Sabetha: Abby Meyer, Cody Wilhelm

Wetmore: Ann Wassenberg 

White Cloud: Brynn Wright

 

Butler County

Andover: Makenzie Allison, Megan Carry, Justin Coen, Kelsie Cole, Monica Farfan, Corbin Goedert, Olivia Graham, Alexander Grommet, Amy Hawley, Emma Honts, Ryan Hoover, Meg Huelskamp, Juliana Karber, Hayden Kinney, Alexandra Kitterman, Kaleigh Klim, Kayla Leach, Paul Lewis, Meredith Meier, Taylor Murray, Samantha Pedigo, Taylor Spangler, Katlyn Stahl, Amanda Stultz, Jessica Wilkus, Matthew Zuiss

Augusta: Chelsea Base, Danielle Estivo, Brett Hamilton, Jacob Lowery, Andrew Peterson, Kara Schnake

Benton: Samuel Blaha, Alyssa Greenwood 

El Dorado: Kelcey Clites, Laura Haines, Erin Hildreth, Spencer Jensen, Christopher White 

Newton: Paul Janzen, Jillian Junek 

Rosalia: Angela Merwin, Sarah Merwin 

Rose Hill: Hunter Borg, Paige Downing, Zachary Freeman, Erica Fuller, Jill Linot, Jared Lumbert, Michael Mays, Madison Mermis, Danielle Mount, Michael Whinery, William Dure 

Towanda: Scott Lamunyon, Joshua Tillotson 

Whitewater: Josiah Carey, Grant Claassen, Samantha Claassen

Wichita: Lauren Whiteside

 

Chase County

Cedar Point: Clayton Jackson

Cottonwood Falls: Kaylee Engle 

Strong City: Danica Johnson, Christopher Mushrush

 

Chautauqua County

Cedar Vale: Brett Champlin

Sedan: Kyle Chamberland, Morgan Steward

 

Cherokee County

Columbus: Chance Hunley

Galena: Greyson Spriggs, Regan Wilson

 

Cheyenne County

St. Francis: Randee Grover, Clancey Livingston, Ross Nicklos

 

Clark County

Ashland: Cole Gardiner, Ransom Gardiner, Mark Spare

Minneola: Trale Yost

Protection: Steven Westrup

 

Clay County

Clay Center: Lindsay Adams, Brenna Conner, Holly Cooper, Chelsie Crook, Austin Ebert, Greg Erickson, Michael Hatesohl, Derek Laughman, Evan Penner, Kassidy Simmons, Miranda Sterling 

Clifton: Stephanie Brownell

Longford: Ryan Coulson

Wakefield: Arlena Blum, Joshua Cox, Matthew Shandy, Emily Williams, Brett Sherbert

 

Cloud County

Clyde: Damian Cyr, Michelle George

Concordia: Gabriel Bergmann, Clay Boley, Alyssa Champlin, Christa Deneault, Erica Johnson, Colleen O'Connell, Blaine Tholstrup, James Tyler, Peter Tyler

Glasco: Elizabeth Tobald

 

Coffey County

Burlington: Katee Damashek, Kendra McVey, Sarah Pearson, Mary Wahlmeier, Ranie Wahlmeier, Drew Young

Lebo: Haley Harrison, Bailee Norton, Ethan Graham

LeRoy: Lexi Milota

 

Comanche County

Coldwater: Madeline Colter

 

Cowley County

Arkansas City: Abby Crow, Joseph Descartes,  Jacob Headrick,  Janelle Headrick,  Joshua Hunt,  Jacob McAfee,  Piper McCord,  Caitlynn McVey,  Austin Pond,  Jacob Silliman,  Lauren Welch,  Tony White

Moundridge: Kelby Green

Winfield: Kiersten Branscum, Eli Camp, Jacob Dennett, Jacob Earls, Tessa Podschun, Sarah Potter, John Seitz, Andrew Tadtman, Lauren Turner

 

Crawford County

Frontenac: Logan Falletti 

Girard: Megan Bennett, Ben Coomes, Bethany Schifferdecker, Sara Schifferdecker, Mark Thompson

Hepler: Kooper O'Brien

Mulberry: Makenzie Stansbury

Pittsburg: Alison Percy, Adam Seiwert

Weir: Kenneth Kays

 

Decatur County

Dresden: Angela Ritter

Oberlin: Sierra Lohoefener, Zachary May

Selden: Macayla Easton

 

Dickinson County

Abilene: Kyle Anderson, Molly Burt, Dakota Caldwell, Travis Fritson, Emily Harris, David Leach, Lacey Lokken, Charday Long, Dylan McKee, Jared Mclaughlin, Grant Pratt, Casey Sexton, Grace Sexton, Janay Wilson 

Carlton: Kristy Wilson

Chapman: Adrian Fink, Courtney Flanery, Jerrad Gillen, Karl Janke, Addie Mayberry, Patrick McElligott, Jessica Woofter 

Enterprise: Honey Bonjour, Russell Canter

Hope: Abigail Dillon, Nathan Lorson, Raelyn Lorson 

Solomon: Lydia Brundage, Tyndol Brundage, Megan Powell

 

Doniphan County

Atchison: Kenneth Tharman 

Bendena: Jessica Pickman

Troy: Olivia Bennett

Wathena: Caelan Blair, Derek Nold

 

Douglas County

Baldwin City: Tayler Christian, Austin Jackman, Michaela Krysztof, Elena Watson

Eudora: Kayla Chilcoat, Erik Russell

Lawrence: James Ashcraft, Levi Baker, Colin Becker, Tennery Carttar, Phillip Catterton, Kaitlin Chichester, Daniel Clausing, Charlotte Denning, Garrick Devin, Amelia Firns-Hubert, Brooke Glasnapp, Tate Goss, Sarah Haley, Nathan Herrman, Katelyn Hogsett, Paige Kallenberger, Emma Kelly, Kelly Kristiansen, Jaclyn Long, Caden Lynch, Ella Magerl, Emily McEntire, Anna Meissbach, Meredith Morris, Kaitlyn Mosher, Matthew Myers, Laura Neilsen, Clayton Pfeifer, Korie Reed, Gabriela Serrano, Bradley Shields, Mallory Thompson, Guinevere Toalson, Megan VanAlstine, Bailey Vincent

Lecompton: Kourtney Foley, Kaylee Visser

 

Edwards County

Kinsley: Haleigh Ebert, Taylor Habiger, Domonique Marquez

Lewis: Clara Cross

 

Ellis County

Hays: Rachel Cunningham, Ethan Fort, Courtney Hess, Anna Hickert, Alicia Johnson, Laci Leiker, Rachel Palmberg, Allison Pfeifer, Drake Pfeifer, Tanner Pfeifer, Lindsey Schmeidler, Michael Schulte, Anna Shippy, Chelsey Smith, Emilie Taylor, Cory Thyfault, Allison Vahling, Jaclynn Ward, Ross Werth

Victoria: Amanda Braun, Rylee Broyles, Tayla Geist

 

Ellsworth County

Brookville: Tristan Ptacek, William Son

Bushton: Christian Heitschmidt, Trey Heitschmidt 

Ellsworth: Matthew Keener, Robert Murrell, Noah Trapp

Kanopolis: Kassy Landon

Lorraine: Ty Nienke

Wilson: Emily Beneda, Justine Dlabal

 

Finney County

Garden: Magye Loya, Seth Alexander, Rachel Anliker, Linda Bilberry, Thuy Cao, Jeremy Ensz, Cesar Flores, Efren Frayre, Shandell Gallardo, Victoria Guzman, Amanda Loya, Jeremy Martinez, Matthew Pfeifer, Sarah Ramsey, Armando Rodriguez, Paloma Roman, Paige Russell, Alisia Saucedo, Kaylee Seyferth, Kelsey Steward, Joshua Welch

Holcomb: Nolan Gaede, Lauren Lohfink, Chloe Pfeifer, Nathan Roth, Nicole Sabourin, Kolton Smith

 

Ford County

Bucklin: Zachary Arnberger, Darja Meskin

Dodge City: Andrew Alexander, Jennifer Delzeit, Dara Denton, Brett Eichman, Brittany Goetz, Danielle Jones, Jonathan Korbe, Kate Lock, Eleazar Lopez, Miguel Lopez, Emma Miller, Ashton Moore, Katelyn Salmans, Katherine Tieben, Quincy Waldren, Cassandra Wines, Genare Woofter, Michael Zuniga 

Spearville: Jeff Hubbell

Wright: Ashley Fischer

 

Franklin County

Ottawa: Cody Croucher, Danielle Depriest, Kali Hinman, Zachary Hutchison, Madison Lancaster, Kelsey Leadbetter, Tabitha McPheron, Alex Reed, Nathan Selman, Nathaniel Snethen, Sara Soph, Vincent Sylvester, Brianna Yates

Pomona: Storm Jackson 

Princeton: Tristan Davis, Wade Davis

Rantoul: Jessica Smith

Richmond: Amber Schaefer, Jared Schaefer, Cecilia Wuertz

 

Geary County

Alta Vista: Logan Clark

Fort Riley: Andrea Benge, Sara Devine, Kelsey Ellis, Leslie Jones, Loni Kite, Amber Kunz, Tiffany Levosky, Trevor Penner, Lynlee Shutka, Crystal Taitt-Phillip, Jenny Walker

Junction City: Dalton Dacus, Matthew Olson, Brianna Adams, Elena Andrus, Alyssa Baquero Garcia, Anna Boyer, Kristin Brengle, Anne Caves, Krystal Clamors, Anna Confer, Chandler Custer, Mary Ewers, Samantha Fischer, Kristi Glessner, Kyle Gowen, Tommy Harmon, Chance Henney, Derek Hobling, Steven Hunt, Jamie Jones, Megan Katt, McKenna Kelly, Braxton LeDuc, Sarah McMillin-Beckman, Megan Nolan, Katelyn Parente, Elizabeth Petite, Melissa Riley, Joseph Rix, Pia Rix, Laura Rook, Wellington Sage, Edward Schenk, Kelly Serna, Fredric Smith, Maria Stewart, Heather Upton, Dana Weaver, Jennifer Whalen, Cole Wiehl, Shelbie Witt, Danielle Ziegler 

Milford: Mantej Singh, Joshlynne Ziegler

 

Gove County

Grainfield: Hannah Gillespie

Grinnell: Heather Heier

Park: Brandace Goetz, Jesse Ochs

Quinter: Kayla Zerr

 

Graham County

Hill City: Eric Vanloenen

Penokee: Allison Nickelson

 

Grant County

Ulysses: Lucero Chacon, Gabriela Chavez, Edwin Porras

 

Gray County

Cimarron: Diana Arreola, Ruth Bartel, Ted Boersma, Taylor Siek

Fowler: McKaela Huelskamp 

Ingalls: Savannah Dwyre, Abby Thompson 

Montezuma: Brett Bullinger

 

Greeley County

Tribune: Megan Robertson, Stephen Houston

 

Greenwood County

Eureka: Bailee Barrett, Abigail Basham, Kodi Koup, Connor Torrey

Fall River: Justin Haun

 

Harper County

Attica: Mike Loreg

 

Harvey County

Burrton: Blake Foraker, Shelby Shearon 

Halstead: Sydney Beat, Jason Grossardt, Garrison Gundy, Austin Marshall, Victoria Maurath, Alex Thibault 

Hesston: Clinton Janzen, Peter Jensen, Rachelle McGehee, Scott McGehee, Benjamin Meier, Adam Van Bergeijk 

Newton: Colton Aarstad,  Katie Brenneman,  Meredith Burkhart,  Lily Dollarhide,  Samuel Goertz,  Nathan Gouvion,  Marlaena Gridley,  Kenzie Mcanulty,  Jacob Peyton,  Yadira Porras,  Kendall Schmidt,  Connor Stucky,  John Stucky,  Nicolas Wahl

North Newton: Hannah Carlgren, Joshua Carlgren

Peabody: Hannah Anderson

Sedgwick: Lindsey Bender, Konner Davison, Brooke Grattan, Nicholas Johnson, Dylan Todd, Alexander Zerbe

 

Haskell County

Satanta: Emma Stalker

Sublette: Joseph Lower, Anna Messerly

 

Jackson County

Circleville: Joshilyn Binkley, Lena Fernkopf 

Holton: Dalton Beightel, Courtney Brennan, Nicole Darveaux, Keeli Gibson, Ryan Haefke, Alex Hamilton, Victoria Harshaw, Leah Hill, Ethan Holaday, Kayla Klahr, Caleb Niehues, Josh Nolan, Andrew Rieschick, Colby Wilson, Emily Zwonitzer 

Hoyt: Katie Bausch, Mariah Bausch, Mason Grittman, Jessica Lake 

Soldier: Ross Allen, Emily Holliday, Jacey Holliday, Amanda Mellenbruch, Caitlin Messer

Whiting: Shannon Maxwell, Morgan Thomas

 

Jefferson County

Lawrence: Benjamin Williams

Meriden: Joshua Becker, Jessica Martin 

Nortonville: Megan Domann 

Oskaloosa: Caitlin Buelt 

Ozawkie: Clint Lee, Jacob Winter

Valley Falls: Ty Brickell, Kylie Manville, Hayden Minor, Jordan Morrow, Morgan Streeter

Winchester: Montgomery Baker-Fales, Brooke Bengel, Martina Scates, Erin Wallace

 

Jewell County

Burr Oak: Katelyn Hesting

Esbon: McKenzie Benoit

Jewell: Micah Daniels, Sheridan Koster 

Mankato: Alexander Smith

 

Johnson County

Bucyrus: Megan Angermayer

De Soto: Kellye Coen, Kasey Dunlap, Madison Fangman, Katherine Gehrt, Elaina Grantham, Jonathan Hastings, Erin Kaul, Elizabeth Reichenberger, Nathan Shipley, Jessica Spencer, Joseph Seidl

Edgerton: Michael Fibelkorn 

Fairway: Meghan Dickinson, Molly Howland, Margaret Waggoner

Gardner: Alexandria Bangert, Hannah Beachner, Brent Bovitz, Samantha Boyajian, Thomas Brady, Lindsey Brown, Hannah Culbertson, Alyson Daniels, Kathlyn Daniels, Jonathan Finley, Peighton Jamison, Cassie Kerr, McKenna Langrehr, Jordan Martin, Jacob McIntire, Tyler Meek, Hannah Miller, Baylee Nutt, Kari Porter, Eric Speers, Kyle Wait, Anna Winkler

Lake Quivira: Julia Noland, Cara Olson 

Leawood: Margaret Anderson, Elizabeth Archer, Maureen Barry, Patrick Bennett, Madeleine Biles, Steven Blando, Margaret Bourk, Heidi Brown, Kelsie Carpenter, Chasity Castro, Kelsey Chalmers, Tucker Clark, Taylor Clary, Ashlen Cyr, Kaycee Daentl, Molly DeBusk, Paige Dubay, Muriel Eaton, Austin Elliott, Francesca Esposito, Ryan Fabac, Jack Feighner, Kristen Fischer, Lauren Fischer, Sarah Genton, Kathleen Gepford, Sarah Gillaspie, Jessica Gittemeier, William Gurney, Nathan Hansen, Kellyn Harrison, Chloe Henderson, Audrey Hitchcock, Sophia Hitchcock, Thomas Hobson, Samantha Hubbard, Christian Hughes, Carey Jacquinot, Zachariah Jalilpoor, William Jones, Mary Joyce, Abigail Kaplan, Kristi Katlin, Leah Kellerman, Christopher Khan, Corey Kirkpatrick, Connor Knabe, Jack Kovarik, Madison Lage, Ashton Lane, Sawyer Like, Alexis Lundy, Sara McConnell, Elizabeth McDonald, Christopher McGee, Benjamin McWhorter, Lauren O'Toole, Carlos Oliva, Matthew Peterson, Taylor Popp, Alexandra Samazin, Allison Sanders, Taylor Scott, Montana Sharp, Kelly Skarda, Katie Staab, Laura Staab, Tucker Styrkowicz, Lisa Tenny, Justin Thomas, Samantha Vogt, Emily Webb, Matthew Weis, Emily Wilson, Sarah Wylan

Lenexa:Jacob Allison, Joshua Ames, Laura Apel, Garrett Arner, Alana Avery, Emily Bailie, Joseph Banning, Siobhan Barrett, Daniel Beeler, Kaitlin Beeman, Baylee Birkmeyer, Christopher Blazen, Sean Bodendistel, Sarah Briggs, Sarah Brill, Matthew Brophy, Christopher Brown, Clayton Buckner, Haley Bumgarner, Tyler Butterfield, Kelly Chambers, Samuel Claxton, Kathryn Crimm, Justice Davis, Rachel Dervin, Nicholas Dorau, Austin Eck, Alexis Elliott, Sterling Embers, Lee Evans, Hannah Fain, Stephen Fleming, Heidi Forland, Matthew Grosdidier, Allyson Hall, Madalynn Haney, Olivia Haney, Kayla Hare, Tyler Henley, Alexandrea Hennes, Megan Herbers, Thomas Hinkel, Whitney Horn, Elise Hosty, Melissa Huerter, Taylor Ireland, Austin Joerger, Keaton Jones, Shauna Jones, Heidi Katt, Brooke Katterhenry, Connor Kelley, Joseph Kelly, Kevin Klein, Molly Klein, Leah Knobel, Kayd Kohler, Christopher Kohlrus, Andrew Konecny, Kylie Lambeth, Michael Linder, Anne Mains, Alexandra Marschman, Alison Martin, Blake Martin, Lauren Martin, Seth Martin, Caitlyn Massy, Chloe McMahon, Maggie Meyer, Ryan Miller, Argel Moncayo, Daniel Neely, Daniel Ngugi, Caroline Olberding, Rachel Pageler, Jacob Patchen, Danielle Pintar, Samuel Power, Claire Reid, Abby Reynolds, Gabrielle Riggs, Corey Robben, Dillon Rockrohr, Nicholas Rohrbaugh, Rachel Roszel, Abby Schleicher, Haley Sedlacek, Hannah Sharpe, Chloe Shearon, Morgan Shmidl, Paige Shoemaker, Dan Towsley, Megan Vanderpool, William Walker, Megan Walkowiak, Shayla Wassenberg, Maile Widman, Sarah Wilcox, Logan Wilkins, Francesca Wilson

Merriam: Heather Cobbs, Madison McLenon, Myra McLenon, Daniel Patterson, Eli Schoeman, Kimberly Vaughn

Mission: Rachel Carter, Anna Meyer, Sean Mitchell, Nathan Nely, Christopher Shea, Tori Tummons, Michelle Valles, Natalie Yancey

Mission Hills: Emily Frye, Reid Frye, Lauren Laudan, Andrew McKittrick, Christa McKittrick, Sarah McKittrick

Olathe: Emily Allan, Rachael Allen, Jacob Asnicar, Charles Balkenbusch, Merrideth Bartlett, Regan Bellerive, Jessica Bruning, Victoria Byrd, Wesley Cano, Audrey Chang, Courtney Claxton, Haley Claxton, Dakota Cole, Melina Cope, Trevor Crow, Erek Dannenberg, Kenan Dannenberg, Adam Daugherty, Brandon Davis, Nicole Davis, Connor Demott, Danielle Dobratz, Michelle Dorsey, Kourtney Dowers, Amy Downey, Zachary Downing, Mallory Droge, Alicia Edgerly, Brian Everhart, Andrew Farmer, Melissa Feuerborn, Emily Fish, Emily Flood, Logan Fortney, Eric Fox, Suhani Gandhi, Carolyn Gardner, Ashley Gasiorowski, Rachel Gastmann, William Gennings, John Goehl, Ellen Gordon, Natasha Graham, Benjamin Gust, Jill Haake, Carly Haight, Jessica Halsey, Madison Hammett, Nicole Hansen, Lars Hanson, Ellen Harley, Taylor Hegarty, Brady Heidrick, Sarah Henderson, Kaitlyn Hernandez-Hedges, Jessica Hill, McKenzie Hine, Samantha Hinrichs, Matthew Hiteshew, Audrey Hockersmith, Sydney Hovey, Alexander Howard, Makenzie Hrabik, Luke Hudgins, Brandon Hulet, Mikaela Hult, Alayna Humphrey, David Hunter, Kevin Hurt, Daniel Hutchison, Angela Isbell, Jonah Jacobsen, Madelyn Johnson, Morgan Karr, Colin Keller, Justine Kenner, Alaina Kevern, Rachel Kipper, Brett Kippley, Maggie Klug, Emma Knox, Joseph Kucharski, Natalie Kutney, Caden Laptad, Madison Larson, John Laughlin, Megan Leeper, Alexis Leiker, Jacob Lengquist, Kimberly Lewis, Karen Lleellish, Daniel Lovell, Kay MacKinnon, Alexis Manes, Jessie Marcus, Maeve Markey, Jordan Marquess, Tori Marshall, Kalyn Maugh, Mark McCafferty, Heather McClure, Mechelle McCoy, Thomas McCue, Kelsey McKay, Alana McLain, Kaylee Mcnorton, Michael Meador, Stephen Mercer, Jason Messner, Jordan Meyer, Taylor Middleton, Meagan Miller, Kelsey Monson, Jarred Mosher, Brittany Motley, Chance Mulder, Kelly Myers, Rachel Nalley, Kelly Nyffeler, Kelly O'Keeffe, Julie Opperman, Audrey Oswald, Michaela Otten, Elizabeth Otto, Elizabeth Palmer, John Palmer, Charlotte Peele, Mary Peterson, Isaac Phillips, John Plankers, Madeline Plankers, Anna Plum, Emily Polston, Brockway Porter, Joseph Pyle, Danielle Reeves, Tara Renaut, David Rendulic, Callie Reynolds, Connor Rogge, Kyle Rogge, Whitney Root, Claire Ross, Kayla Rowton, Jacob Rush, Brady Ryan, Brooks Ryan, Michael Schartz, Ryne Schnabel, Mallory Schneeberger, Megan Schneeberger, Amanda Schoenewe, Scott Sheets, Kathryn Silva, Cameron Sinclair, Amanda Sloan, Rachel Smith, Sarah Smith, Nicholas Snodgrass, Alexandra Soliday, Spencer Sperling, Jordan Spoor, Lauren Strickler, Alyssa Stuckey, Jordan Surgnier, Aaron Swofford, Spencer Taylor, Darrah Tinkler, Alexandra Tobin, Julie Tompkins, Ashley Toy, Cara Useldinger, Addison Van Zutphen, Laura VanLerberg, Lauren Vlasity, Joel Wagner, Andrew Waldron, Ryan Waldron, Andrew Warner, Chloe Watters, Chelsea Webb, Katherine Wernes, Bridgette Westhoff, Luke Whitlow, Kaylee Wicke, Meghan Will, Peter Williams, Ryan Williams, Zachary Williams, Joshua Wirtz, Chelsea Wright, Cody Yost

Overland Park: Allison Adams, Katie Ahern, Gregory Alba, McKenna Alonso, Nathan Alonso, Kyle Alsop, Kristen Anderson, Douglas Anjard, Austin Apple, Eric Aube, Emily Avazpour, Jack Ayres, Carly Bachman, Sophia Bachman, Allison Bamford, Samantha Bamford, Leah Bartek, Lucy Bartram, Allison Beesley, Jennifer Beesley, Tyler Benschoter, Christopher Bickerstaff, Krista Blackwood, Mary Blair, Cherra Bliss, Gabriella Boeger, Katherine Bolin, Bryce Boyer, Robert Breeden, Sarah Brekke, Matthew Brettmann, Jared Briscoe, Madeline Briscoe, Douglas Brown, Madeline Brown, Reid Brown, Zachary Brown, Rachel Budke, Troy Burgett, Jacob Burnett, Rebecca Buseman, Kaitlyn Buster, Amanda Cacy, Mary Carnes, Morgan Casteel, Kelsey Castinado, Kenneth Castinado, Jane Chaffee, Rachel Chall, Phillip Choe, Annie Clark, Kaitlyn Clark, William Clark, Emma Cole, Alexis Collier, Clay Confer, Brenna Cook, Anna Cooper, Jenay Copeland, Hayley Corbin, Taylor Coughlin, Katey Cowan, Brady Crites, Brooke Crites, Sara Curran, Chase Currier, Katherine Curtis, Grace Dayton, Christina DeGraffenreid, Victoria DeWeese, Addison Dickens, Ashleigh Dimattina, Mackenzie Doty, Vladislav Dubrovenski, Claire Duke, Christopher Earnshaw, Daniel Ecklund, Luke Edmunds, Katherine Elder, Michael Emley, Jessica Erker, Callie Evans, Tessa Farmer, Curtis Field, Douglas Fleet, Victoria Floyd, Andrew Foerster, Victor Fontana, Mitchell Fowler, Hannah Fowles, Jordan Fox, Max Frederes, Britli Fuller, Benjamin Garten, Brianna George, Sarah Gittemeier, David Goodwin, Thomas Gorham, Brian Grant, Nicholas Greco, Makenzie Greeley, Brianna Grimm, Reagan Grimm, Jennifer Haake, Neelou Hadavandifard, Jennifer Hale, Cooper Hamilton, Alison Hancock, Gordon Harton, Matthew Hastert, Hannah Heaton, Paige Heinze, Natalie Hendricks, Heidi Hilton, Emily Hoffman, Samantha Hofmeister, Brittany Hollerbach, Lucas Holsapple, Benjamin Hower, Stephanie Hughes, Aubrey Illig, Jacob Ilten, Heather Jackson, Anne Jansen, Rebecca Jenkins, Alexandra Jewell, Lauren Johannes, Lily Johnson, Anna Jones, Cady Jones, Daniel Jones, Kenyanna Jones, Kristen Jones, Catherine Karst, Madeline Kaster, Scott Kempin, Lauren Kenyon, Jillian Kilty, Erin Kimberling, Andrew Kinskey, Ryan Knight, Sarah Knowles, Paige Kochuyt, Rachael Kolb, Katherine Kraly, Connor Krause, Abigail Krstulic, Bryn Kruse, Maryeileen Kucera, Olivia Kunkel, Victoria Kunkel, Addison Lauck, Tiffani Lawrence, Amelia Layton, Lindsey Leadbetter, Olivia Lenertz, Christine Lenz, Stephanie Lincoln, Gabrielle Lintner, Faith Loepp, Victoria Loepp, Jacob Lofquist, Ashton Love, Lindsay Lowe, Ryan Luder, Mackenzie Lutz, Rebecca Magee, Taylor Mahring, Alex Malecki, Carolina Marks, Allison Martin, Alexandra Maynard, Carter McEntee, Connor McGovern, Amanda McGraw, Mikaela Meehan, Karan Mehra, Allison Mellies, Lauren Mertz, Hannah Michael, Brendan Mitchell, Morgan Mobley, Thomas Moloney, Emily Moore, Austin Muchow, Megan Murray, Stephanie Mylin, Laura Negley, Natalie New, Alexander Newkirk, Rebekah Nyman, Patrick O'Connor, Katherine O'Dell, Riley Obetz, Alexandra Oliver, Kelly Orpin, Tessa Osborn, Natalie Ost, Natalie Otto, Daniel Pankratz, Jacob Paperi, Michael Pappas, Laura Parker, Kelsi Parmenter, Jesse Patterson, Clayton Pearce, James Pearson, Adam Pelfrey, Alicia Pellen, Nicole Perrin, Kristen Peters, Carl Peterson, Cassandra Peterson, Zachary Pfannenstiel, Laura Pilney, Lauren Pino, Sean Pino, Kayla Poore, Joshua Porteous, Luke Porteous, Ashley Provencher, Jordan Purcell, Kelly Pyle, Natalie Pyle, Anna Rackley, Sydney Rathjen, Austin Reinhardt, Carrie Remillard, Luke Reynolds, Dayna Richards, Ashlee Riess, Kelsey Ritz, Kevin Robben, Haley Robertson, Jeffrey Ruelberg, Taylor Russo, Kyle Schieber, Meredith Schmidt, Colin Shipwright, Cody Shrum, Schyler Slaven, Kensey Smith, Rachel Smith, Kelsey Soukup, Margaret Spangler, Lily Staab, Kaitlin Stanley, Margaret Stanton, Elizabeth Steinbock, Blake Stevens, Shanna Stewart, Hunter Stitt, Samuel Stivers, Corinne Stratton, Monet Straub, Elizabeth Stubenhofer, Kaitlyn Styve, Emily Sutton, Abigail Sweeney, Sally Sweeney, Trevor Thomas, Emily Tilden, Joseph Tinker, Caroline Toler, Cody Uhlich, Kelly Urschel, Blake Vanlandingham, Mohamed Ali Wahba, Kendell Walden, Shelby Wallace, Lucas Weller, Maria Welsh, Brittany Werth, Jael Whitney, Paige Wiley, Whitney Wilkey, Chad Willhite, Bryan Willis, Emma Wilson, Hayden Wilson, Brian Witt, Eli Woerpel, Kelsey Wolf, Alexa Woodson, Victoria Wrede, Julie Yankey, David Zeiger, Karrie Cunningham

Prairie Village: Taylor Anderson, Mei Lin Branit, Emma Calvert, Sarah Colburn, Madelyn Collins, Emily Ellenberger, Henry Falk, Alexandra Ferlas, Ian Harmon, Ann Hartman, Cory Jennett, Kevin Kleine, Alexander May, Abigail McNitt, Molly Meagher, Madeline Middleton, Michael O'Laughlin, Jane Opsahl, John Opsahl, William Orth, Sarah Plante, Mary Grace Poskin, Anne Recker, Graham Redelsheimer, Mark Ronning, Leila Seabaugh, Audrey Thompson, Gabrielle Vandergriff, Anne Willman, Michael Wood

Roeland Park: Ellen Bodine, Serena O'Connor

Shawnee: Brittany Abell, Caleb Amundson, Emma Andres, Jill Applegate, Travis Atchison, William Baldwin, Taylor Bonser, Jennifer Boutte, Samuel Broll, Brittny Cantrell, Nina Chilen, Canaan Coker, Garrison Coker, Camille Collison, Brooke Cooper, Tanner Crow, William Daniels, Andrew Eigsti, Samuel Ellis, Eleanor English, Blake Evans, Brianna Fairbanks, Nicholas Feighner, Kathryn Fix, Mallory Fleenor, Megan Gasser, Jacquelyn Gehrt, Katelyn Gloe, Keith Gloe, Bradley Gollwitzer, Matthew Gotobed, Madelin Greer, Grace Gregory, Sara Hampton, Olivia Harding, Matthew Harrison, Amy Hein, Amy Hess, Abby Hill, Jacob Hodge, Darby Huddleston, Elizabeth James, Jacob Karlin, Jacob Kelly-Salo, Shannon Knoll, Lauren Komer, Avery Kostelac, Anna Ladd, Jessica Leichter, Emily Leonard, Cassandra Linville, Sydney Love, Taylor Lyle, Elaine Macek, Carolina Mach, Caleb Marvin, Andrea May, Matthew Maynard, Meghan McCluskey, Kyle Mcgahee, Clifford Meeks, Allison Mitchell, Amanda Morgan, Katie Mulich, Laura Munk, Elizabeth Nelson, Alexandria Nepote, Tyler Nielson, Rachel Nyhart, Alexia Oehlert, Justice Oehlert, Lisa Owsley, Sarah Pennington, Joseph Perkins, Matthew Peters, Madison Plouvier, Anna Pyle, Shannon Riemer, Logan Robertson, Nathan Robertson, Robert Satterwhite, Dylan Schoenfeldt, Addison Shaw, Jennifer Stanley, Lindsie Stenzel, Erin Stout, Kathleen Tann, Jamie Teixeira, Andrew Tenbrink, Emily Tenbrink, Katelyn Turner, Lindsey Unrein, Leilani Velasco, Meaghan Wachter, Haley Waters, Mallory Wilhite, Graham Wilson, Natalie Windham, Haley Woods, Sheridan Zarda, Joshua Zdeb, Abigail Zimmerman, Molly Zych

Spring Hill: Hayley Chauvin, Andrew Ewing, Avery Lacombe, Joshua Wilson 

Stilwell: Kayla Menefee, Drew Bormann, Angela Carpenter, Christopher Clarkston, Katelyn Gardner, Madison Grier, Madeleine Hansen, Andrew Hartley, Madison Jewett, Katie Keck, Tucker Kennedy, Kyler Leiker, David Maas, Mitchell Meyer, Alex Newell, Megan Richards, Jessica Ryan, Aubrey Schlitzer, Cody Schlitzer, Abigail St Clair, Leiming Tang, Shelby Wilson, Hunter Yakle, Haley Powell 

Westwood: Caroline Klem, Mary Ross, Kayla Van Thullenar

 

Kearny County

Deerfield: Kaitlin Morgan

Lakin: Matthew Anthony, Jayce Stabel

Overland Park: Elisa Mohr

 

Kingman County

Cunningham: Amelia Govert, Bayleigh Meyers

Kingman: Kelly McDonald, Rachel Schrag, Sarah Schrag

Nashville: Lauren Adelhardt

Pretty Prairie: Blake Bergkamp, Kevin Meng

 

Kiowa County

Greensburg: Katelynn Gamble, Riann Heft, Kristen Spainhour, Brandon Yohn

Haviland: Ross Binford

 

Labette County

Altamont: Michael Banowetz, Lakyn Baughman, Kaitlin Harrison 

Chetopa: Lindsey Pease 

Parsons: Haylie Argo, Hunter Goddard, Jonathan Meyer

 

Lane County

Dighton: Ryan Kuhlman

 

Leavenworth County

Basehor: Emily Dye, Bryce Garver, Tanner Garver, Nicholas Genz, Jacie Harris, Ben Kamm, Reba Lillich, Nicholas Meyer, Lexi Mische 

Bonner Springs: Alexandria Bright, Hannah Hunt 

Fort Leavenworth: Christiana Johnson, Blake Parker 

Lansing: Virginia Brown, Katelyn Griffen, Kyle Hallinan, Abigail Hilliard, Heather Laurence, Emily Nine, Cassandra Pawlowski, Claudia Tedoni

Leavenworth: Kelsi Briggs, Daniel Broaddus, Isaak Giefer, Rachel Kamm, Kiersten Kirkendoll, Melissa Mayhew, Amanda McElroy, Samuel Metivier, Ashley O'Neil, Ira Parsons, Kelsie Pitsenbarger, Christopher Rathjen, Allison Scheurer, Erika Schiller, Allison Sowle, Victoria Strehlow, Lori Zetmeir 

Linwood: Alexander Cox, Lacie Falk, Brady Field 

Tonganoxie: Celeste Bartels, Matthew Christensen, Taylar Morgan, Logan Terry, Christopher Tiner, Lindsey Truesdell, Madison Tucker

 

Lincoln County

Barnard: Brady Coover

Lincoln: Kara Cavalli, Jessie Lyne, Nicholas Wineinger

Sylvan Grove: Lee Keller, Bryant Lovin

 

Linn County

Lacygne: Lacy Snow, Casey Thayer

Pleasanton: Tasha Barker

 

Logan County

Oakley: Levi Hefner, Brooke Hemmert, Briana Jacobus, Carleigh Kelly

Winona: Augustus Lamb

 

Lyon County

Allen: Jennifer Karr, Nathan Stinson

Americus: Ethan Grother, Brittney Houck, Natasha VanGundy 

Emporia: Gregory Canales, Haley DeLong, Vicente Herrera, Nicholas Hrabik, Nollan Kirmer, Nicholas Nelson, Aysia Paige, Brisa Waechter 

Olpe: Aaron Brinkman, Taylor Mason 

Reading: Jenna Ferguson

 

Marion County

Canton: Hannah Franzen, Weston Hiebert 

Florence: Caitlyn Maloney 

Hillsboro: Bailey Kaufman 

Lincolnville: Carrie Carlson, Taylor Harms 

Marion: Raelene Allen, Megan Davies, Kathryn Ehrlich, Samuel Ehrlich, Andrew Kelsey, Anna Laurin, Drew Maddox, Adam Molleker, Tristen Snelling, Derek Stuchlik 

Peabody: Derrick Till 

Tampa: Morganne Hamm, Nicholas Meyer, Grant Srajer

 

Marshall County

Axtell: Jordan Heinen, Nicholas Koch, Aaron Schmelzle, Audrey Schmitz, Austin Schmitz, Tricia Schmitz

Blue Rapids: Brooke Claycamp, Mikala Fuller 

Bremen: Shelby Bargmann, Jessica Minge 

Frankfort: Thomas Feldhausen, Keith Huddleston, Jessa Jones, Ashley Joseph, Jordan Kennedy, Trenton Kennedy, Matthew Roeder, Rebecca Roeder, Benjamin Studer, Grant Weber

Marysville: Ashley Bruna, Scotti Claeys, Abigail Degenhardt, Jenae Harmer, Sara Holsapple, Madison Kracht, Jackie Lehechka, Joseph McNish, Trevor Moser, Morgan Reinhart, Maggie Schotte, Dani Schwarz, Morgan Stryker, Madison Williams 

Summerfield: Jared Heiman 

Vermillion: Hali Stiner 

Waterville: Aaron Boeschling, Lesley Frohberg, Freedom Green, Tanner Whiting

 

McPherson County

Canton: Austin Bullinger,Kaden Littrell, Logan Orpin, Carla Shearer

Galva: Trevor Unruh, Kimberlin Voth

Gypsum: Jacey Crowther

Inman: Karsen Brown, Jared Enns, Justin Friesen, Holli Kroeker, James Renner, Lance Schroeder, Ashlyn Wiens

Lindsborg: Benjamin Eppenbach, Michael Finch, Megan Forsberg, Rachel Loder, Christina Peterson, Lars Peterson, Megan Roberts, Annika Schneider, Alison Sharpe, Yesica Swenson, Anna Waugh 

Marquette: Mattie Loder 

McPherson: Dylan Babcock, Tyler Davis, Trenton Goering, Grace Heidebrecht, James Houghton, Raelyn Krehbiel, Hannah Martin, Aaron Mason, Allison Miller, Andrea Nowak, Colleen O'Connor, Jacob Reese, Mariah Regier, Brett Sitts, Samuel Starr, Abigail Steiner, Nathan Wehrman 

Moundridge: Robert Berglund 

Windom: Trevor Smyres

 

Meade County

Englewood: Kayla McKinney 

Fowler: Matthew McClaren 

Meade: Garrett Blehm, Randall Friesen, Aaron Gleason, Michaela Gleason

Plains: Wade Winfrey

 

Miami County

Bucyrus: Alexander Cook, Sarah Heffernon, Connor Philgreen

Edgerton: Allie Schmidtberger 

Fontana: Brook Morris 

Louisburg: Kinsey Carder, Kelsey Coffroth, Brandi Feehan, Shayla McElyea, Grace Rehorn, Rachel Rusk, Kimberly Stephens, Rachel Wittry 

Osawatomie: Jessie Adams, Alicia Hampton, Darbey Madden, Katherine Newport

Paola: Kali Blanc, Ashley Ebeck, Patrick Kennedy, Samuel Knauss, Shannon Moore, Allison Ozier, Elizabeth Petelin, Eleanor Reyelts, Caylin Smith, Amelia Staver 

Spring Hill: Michaela Gustafson, Aaron Smith, Joshua Smith 

Wellsville: Garrett Stevenson

 

Mitchell County

Beloit: Stephanie Brown, Connor Eilert, Margaret Eilert, Tori Farwell, Ross Jensby, Jessie Jones, Braden Sahlfeld, Chantell Wessling

Glen Elder: Shandee Porter

Hunter: Mitchell Keller

 

Montgomery County

Caney: Braden Heid, Diana Neri 

Cherryvale: Shane Hammer, Cody O'Brien 

Coffeyville: Lindsay Base, Joshua Mitchell, Carrington Newberry

 

Morris County

Council Grove: Neal Adams, Erica Hecht, Kassandra Kilmer, Kathy Kinderknecht, Sarah Lewis, Derron Reddick

White City: Carolina May

 

Morton County

Elkhart: Rowdie Pate, Magen Witcher

Richfield: Ashton Hanna

 

Nemaha County

Axtell: Dylan Buessing

Baileyville: Michelle Haug, Jenna Haverkamp, Cassidy Hulsing, Ethan Koch, Hannah Koch, Nicole Koch, Dustin Rottinghaus

Bern: Laura Baumgartner, Mitchell Baumgartner, Kristin Haverkamp, Ben Leuthold, Darren Meyer, Isaac Meyer 

Centralia: Renee Boeschling, Blair Burdiek, Vanessa Burdiek, Matthew Haufler

Corning: Roxann Steinlage 

Goff: Maegan Boeckman, Mallory Heinen, Kelsey Henry, Katelyn Niehues 

Sabetha: Leah Colgrove, Kortney Edelman, Malaena Edelman, Meggie Hall, Ellie Montgomery, Robert Nagely, Megan Plattner, Amelia Rokey, Jordan Rokey, Ashley Schmelzle, Cesali Shaver, Kelli Stallbaumer, Alissa Steinlage, Jessalyn Strahm, Joshua Strahm, Mariah Strahm, Andrea Tangeman 

Seneca: Amanda Boeding, Quinn Deters, Logan Haug, Sarah Haverkamp, Corey Holthaus, Taylor Holthaus, Abbey Kramer, Ashley Kramer, Kelsey Kramer, Holly Kuckelman, Joseph Lohmann, Valerie Meyer, Tyler Nolte, David Olberding, Lisa Olberding, Ashley Rottinghaus, Garrett Steinlage, Megan Streit, Katrina Sudbeck, Lucas Sudbeck, Nicole Sudbeck, Emily Suther, Naomi Wiegand, Nicholas Wiers

St. Benedict: Kathleen Huerter 

Wetmore: Travis Glenn, Cristy Law

 

Neosho County

Chanute: Brandon Bell, Nathan Hines, Isaac Klugh, Karter Krokstrom, Katherine Martin, Daniel Marts, Austin Rickabaugh, Larry Shepherd, Mark Stich, Mackenzey Sutcliffe, Alex Thomen, Molly Ward

Galesburg: Tyler Robinson 

Parsons: Tyler Johnston 

St. Paul: James Smith

 

Ness County

Ness City: Gage Kepple, Griffin Kepple, Matthew McMillen, Joshua Snodgrass

 

Norton County

Norton: Darcy Bainter, Leif Carlson, Maia Carlson, Mariah Farber, Kamilla Jones, Marisa Maddy, Kaid McKenna, Taylor Meder, Cody O'Hare, Kaylen Rossi, Dustyna Sprigg, Marcus Herman

 

Osage County

Carbondale: Mikayla Henderson, Rebecca Zeller

Lyndon: Haley Buckalew 

Osage City: Tristan Carlson, Bekka Glover, Kyle Stromgren, Elizabeth Wilk 

Overbrook: Jacob Friesen

Quenemo: Evan Woodbury 

Scranton: Joseph Langr

 

Osborne County

Alton: Eileen Mick 

Downs: Natalie Bader, Alida Draayer, Brooke Engler, Michaela Simmelink, Joshua Stumma

Osborne: Jayson Carswell, Lukas Sprick

 

Ottawa County

Bennington: Brittany Scheele, Marissa Scheele, Adam Schieferecke, Shelby Strickland, RayeAnn Underwood

Clay Center: Kristen Lyne

Delphos: McKayla Brubaker 

Minneapolis: Jacy Crosson, Carragan Lynn, Katie Shatto, Alyssa Smith 

Tescott: Larissa Liggett, Joshua Martin, Shaelyn Martin

 

Pawnee County

Belpre: Tyler Gleason 

Larned: Cara Beckwith, Karlee Rainbolt 

Macksville: Garrett Aves 

Rush Center: Katherine Karst

 

Phillips County

Agra: Bailey Ward 

Kensington: Elly Miller

Kirwin: Emmaline Wyrill 

Logan: Paige Buss 

Phillipsburg: Tiffany Bohl, Brooke Boyington, Kacee Braun, Andrew Makings, Halee Thompson

 

Pottawatomie County

Emmett: Kassidy Robbins 

Manhattan: Alexander Brase, Dawna Denison, Sierra Derusha, Jonah Ferguson, Gavin Hairgrove, Katelyn Hodges, Jack Keeley, Jessica Keeley, Emily Kelley, Justine Moore, Robert Moore, Kylie Rupe, Tiffany Shaheen, Bailey Snyder, Jordan Webster 

Olsburg: Kyle Apley, Molly Ridder, Dee Roblyer, Eli Sheppard, Samuel Wilcox 

Onaga: Chelsea Ahlquist, Thomas Eisenbarth, Raegan Hermreck, Elizabeth Jennings, Hannah Jennings, Keyanna Kocher, Emily Roggenkamp, Allison Walker 

St. George: Shiann Bruce, Chelsea Ebert, Emily Forge, Brooke Gober, Elizabeth Harner, Macy Haverkamp, Shannon Oakley, Benjamin Peterson, Hanna Ruder, Taylor Shope, Alex Strege, Christine Warren 

St. Marys: Allison Aubert, Christopher Christensen, Pauline Dredger, James Hamilton, Travis Lueger, Kayla Moylan, Thomas Neeck, Simon Novelly, Alex Rezac, Theresa Toler, Riley White 

Wamego: Ashley Annan, Katie Baker, Ryan Bates, Richard Biswell, Kerri Briggs, Cheyenne Deyo, Jay Disberger, Johnathan Disberger, Heather Gardner, Kasey Holle, Abigail Huddleston, Bethany Huddleston, Ann-Marie Kennedy, Jonathan Lagerquist, Frederik Lindsey, Jeremy Lockett, Kelsey Lombard, Madison Mackeprang, Spencer McFall, Zachary Nichols, Ryan Pachta, Lori Phillips, Molly Pyle, Bailey Sanderson, Shana Schmidt, Zachary Seeberger, Michaela Sievers, Brian Sixbury, Kasey Sorell, Gabrielle Vontz, Victoria Vontz, Matthew Webb, Marshall Wethington, Alex White, Kevin White, Sara Wildin, Taylor Winter, Tanner Wolf

Westmoreland: John Frank, Rachel Frank, Haley Lenauer, Sarah Marek, Michael Parker, Kallie Siderewicz, Jessica Snapp 

Wheaton: Kristen Kufahl

 

Pratt County

Luka: Madison Moore 

Pratt: Cheyenne Becker, Dalton Hodgkinson, Melissa McGuire, Kelsy Roberts

 

Rawlins County

Atwood: Keshia Green, Taylor Leitner, Sarah Reunitz, Isabella Skolout 

McDonald: Kenan Reeh

 

Reno County

Buhler: Samantha Estabrook, Dustin Sawyer, Clayton Siemens, Derek Simmons 

Haven: Michelle Bennett, Mary Fishburn, Dustin Stoll, Mallory Troyer 

Hutchinson: Eric Banning, Cassie Belton, Aubrey Berning, William Bothwell, Mallory Burgey, Molly Carr, Joshua Carroll, Clarissa Corkins, Zachary Davis, Taylor Deardoff, Elizabeth Degner, Victoria Dukart, Adam Ehler, Kathryn Fallon, Abraham Fangman, Garrett Foster, Shelby Geddes, Madison Graber, Patrick Hawn, Kristi Howard, Sadie Jones, Trenton Jones, Sara Joyce, Katheryne Kimmel, Scott Kitch, Molly Knight, Estefania Lopez, Cora Lucia, Ashley Neufeld, Emily Neufeld, Emily Rempel, Stacy Rottinghaus, Ryan Schmidt, Braden Schmitt, Kaytlyn Schwartz, Karissa Severud, Kristin Showalter, Jordan Stoecklein, Amy Stroberg, Tyler Thiel, Scott Whitson, Tanner Wiens, Morgan Wiles, Garrett Wilkinson, Bridget Winter, Caleb Zogleman 

Mount Hope: James Bogner, Trenton Simon 

Nickerson: Jena Karam, Callie White 

Plevna: Jill Holcomb, Dalton Langford 

Pretty Prairie: Chelsea Flickinger, Alexandra Helfrich, Samantha Moore 

South Hutchinson: Jonathan Bernard, Natalie Davis 

Sterling: Cami Roth

 

Republic County

Belleville: Abbey Anderson, Wade Gutierrez, Joshua Warner

Courtland: Brooke Jensen, Cody Jensen 

Cuba: Jeffrey Hadachek

Narka: Alex Potuzak 

Scandia: Taylor Peters

 

Rice County

Geneseo: Devyn Wires 

Little River: Tanner Hodgson

Lyons: Allie Dwyer, Adam Mason, Anna Nusser, Shynia Peterman 

Sterling: Kirk Engelland, Hannah Splitter

 

Riley County

Green: Abigail Roth

Leonardville: Cajsa Larson

Manhattan: Jessie Adams, Emily Andrews, Cynthia Arias-Dowling, Rotem Arieli, James Ashcraft, Kyle Bachamp, Natalie Bader, Michael Baker, Montgomery Baker-Fales, Brett Bandy, Eric Banning, Brian Barnacle, Landon Becker, Victor Bedros, Grace Benedick, Brooke Bengel, Zocarlo Benologa, Jonathan Berg, Amber Best-Thibault, Kari Bingham-Gutierrez, Marlena Birkel, Jennifer Bishop, David Blank, Emily Boatman, Gabrielle Bolt, Alexander Booth, Kate Bowen, Deborah Bruner, Gina Buchholz, Katie Burklund, Laurel Burton, Abigail Buser, Jennifer Butler, Taylor Cabine, Tia Camarillo, Megan Carry, Tennery Carttar, Kyle Chamberland, Elizabeth Chasteen, Corinne Christopherson, Austin Clark, Matthew Clark, Trenton Colburn, Madeline Colter, Joseph Coonrod, Jonathan Cormier, Miriam Cox, Jesse Crawford, Jeremy Davis, Michael Davis, Jordan DeLoach, Chris Delpire, John Dempster, Dara Denton, Ethan Dhuyvetter, Kayla Dieker, Christopher Dierenfeldt, Joseph Dillon, Ashleigh Dimattina, Shelby Dinkel, Erica Dodge, Katelyn Dugan, Alexandria Dunlap, Joshua Durbin, Tyler Eaves, Haleigh Ebert, Erin Eckels, Jordan Edmunds, Staton Eichman, Katherine Elder, Jared Enns, Maxwell Erdwien, Edward Evans, Sarah Featherstone, Adam Fick, Nicholas Fief, Amber Finn, Nathan Fisher, August Fitch, Colleen FitzMorris, Savanna Floyd, Jacquelyn Forester, Christopher Foster, Amanda Frakes, Natasha Freeman, Lacy Fridley, Raychel Gadson, Rachel Gastmann, Kelly Gay, Allyson Geschwentner, Danielle Gieselman, Marcus Gilbert, Tara Glidden, Elizabeth Graham, Eric Gray, Robert Gray, Kelsey Green, Timothy Gresham, Samantha Grieger, Katelyn Griffen, Taylor Gros, Wenting Guo, Benjamin Gust, Andrew Haar, Sabine Hackel, Kate Haddock, Caleb Hallauer, Shane Hammer, Christina Hansen, Kendal Hardinger, Christopher Harris, Logan Harrold, Michael Hatesohl, Dustin Hayes, Jacelyn Hejtmanek, Marcus Herman, Cara Hillstock, Derek Hobling, Trenton Hoefler, Stephen Houston, Keith Huddleston, Mariya Huffman, Meagan Huffman, Paige Humphrey, Monique Iman, Laura Irvin, Emmianne Jagosz, Clinton Janzen, Theresa Jardine, Matthew Jepsen, Dana Johnson, Madison Johnson, Justin Jones, Nasser Juma, Ben Kamm, Jena Karam, Jumanna Khamis, Scott Kitch, Haddon Korinek, Danielle Kossler, Katherine Kramer, Jonathan Kress, Amanda Krieg, Kelsey Kuckelman, Alexandra Lamunyon, Kelsey Leadbetter, Sierra Lekie, Shaunita Lester, Jessica Levering, Arianna Levin, Cortney Ley, Reba Lillich, Amanda Cecilie Limseth, Frederik Lindsey, Clancey Livingston, Andrew Llewelyn, Elizabeth Logback, Emily Londeen, Madison Long, Mike Loreg, Boaz Love, Joshua Loyd, Monica Macfarlane, Kayla Maghirang, Josephine Maldonado, Timothy Manges, Eleanor Mankin, Jeremy Martinez, Adam Mason, Michael Mays, Megan McHaney, Salahuddin McKloskey, Jared Mclaughlin, David Meierer, Gina Meredith, Aaron Messerla, Wren Michaels, Ann Marie Mignano, Emma Miller, Gabrielle Miller, Hannah Miller, Kodi Minocha, Lauren Minter, Jacob Moldrup, Joshua Molina, Detoshiauana Moore, Timothy Moore, Timothy Morford, Blake Mosier, Brittany Motley, Chance Mulder, Brooke Naranjo, Rachel Navrat, Amna Nawaz, Noortje Notenbaert, Alison Nwafor, Colleen O'Connell, Brian O'Konski, Carmen O'Neal, Kara Omo, Aysia Paige, Seth Parks, Ethan Pauls, Daniel Perez, Matthew Peters, Garrett Peterson, Lauren Pino, Sean Pino, Neema Prakash, Daniel Preston, Jacob Priddle, Alexis Pultz, Ashley Quakenbush, Taylor Rasmussen, Dusty Ray, Carol Regehr, Anthony Richter, Andrew Rieschick, Hope Rietcheck, Melissa Riley, Alexandria Robison, Hannah Rogers, Jared Rogers, Jennica Rogers, John Rogers, Derek Rogis, Collin Rous, Karlyn Ruggle, Joseph Rundquist, Alexandra Sager, Julia Satzler, Dustin Sawyer, Martina Scates, Brittany Scheele, Marissa Scheele, Polly Schinstock, Sydney Schinstock, Morgan Schock, Cynthia Schurle, Ryan Scott, Benjamin Secrest, Andrew Seddon, Bobby Sheninger, Kelvin Shivers, Nicole Sively, Michael Skochdopole, Chelsea Smit, Alyssa Smith, Jedidiah Smith, Jessica Smith, Jacob Sobering, Katie Sol, Cayla Sommers, Lane Sorell, Eric Speers, Marian Steinert, Jordyn Stephens, Nathan Sterns, Joshua Stiebens, Dustin Stoll, Anthony Stowe, Jacob Stroda, Kerrianne Strzelecki, Joshua Stumma, August Sukolics, Lauren Sweno, Brittney Talkington, Sarah Tatarko, Mark Thompson, Derrick Till, Trevor Tipton, Matthew Tredway, Seth Tucker, Michele Ulmer, Bradley Ungles, Kent Urban, Alex Vaske, Katherine Vaughan, Lucas Verschelden, Stephanie Wacker, Claire Wahrer, Quincy Waldren, Clayton Walter, Heather Wamsley, Sichao Wang, Matthew Webb, Thomas Weeks, Luke Weisbrod, Randall Weiser, Sidney Westervelt, Chelsea White, Spencer Wichman, Hollie Wickham, Matthew Willer, Abigail Wilson, Beniah Wilson, Kaylie Wilson, Haley Winter, John Wolf, Andrew Wood, Cody Yost, Christopher Zachary, Rebecca Zeller, Matthew Zilkie 

Ogden: Russell Edem, Justice Kalin, Jennifer Morris, Taylor Spratt 

Randolph: Megan Ewell, Amber Myers, Brittany Pfaff, Hannah Pralle 

Riley: Levi Bailey, Emily Collins, Dayna Pachta, Tosh Taylor, Kelly Thomson, Mackenzie Wahl, Kayla Wilkinson

 

Rooks County

Palco: Madison McClellan 

Plainville: Cynthia Bressler, Peony Reif, Emily Ruder 

Stockton: Dustin Kriley, Miranda Wildeman

 

Rush County

Alexander: Leah Baus 

Bison: Brandon Pechanec 

La Crosse: Sarah Launchbaugh, Amanda Morgan

 

Russell County

Russell: Roxanne Ochs, Taylor Ochs, Janna Schulte, Brennan Walter

 

 Saline County

Assaria: Kourtney Kincaid, Brett Nurnberg, Nathan Peterson, Jonathan Peuchen 

Brookville: Jordan Pieschl, Adrienne Young 

Gypsum: Taylor Green, Brittney Talkington 

New Cambria: Brooke Wallace 

Salina: Audrey Augustine, Theodore Augustine, Pamela Barrett, Dylan Bassett, Brittany Beneke, Trent Bigler, Nicole Bishop, Jason Bolieu, Jessica Bolte, Kaitlyn Boyer, Victoria Brewer, Jordan Brown, Stephan Brown, Timothy Bruner, Alex Bunger, Madison Carlgren, Bradley Carlson, Angelica Castro, Reynold Cochran, Jonathan Cooke, Ashley Crego, Kayla Cross, Sydney Dauer, Shelby Dinkel, Haley Doubrava, Nathanael Ellis, Jennifer Fox, Sherron French, Luke Friesen, Marcy Gagna, Maddison Giles, Tevin Grace, Richard Grumbianin, Beth Hacker, Keaton Hale, Bryan Hatch, Timothy Haynes, Lara Hoss, Jennifer Huerta, Aaron Jensen, Joshua Jensen, Marissa Johnson, Emily Jones, Mariah Jones, Addison Justus, Aaron King, Taylor Knoth, Ryan Krajicek, Maxwell Kuhn, Jill Kurtz, Devin Larm, Casey Leister, Keith Leonard, Kelci Mack, Erika Maldonado, Thomas Marietta, David McEldowney, Cheyenne Menzies, Emmy Meyer, Lauren Montgomery, Samuel Moritz, Tate Neill, Joshua Nelson, Gina Nelson-Fishel, Kaitlyn Neuschafer, Jason Nowak, Kellie O'Donnell, Kelsey Packard, Taylor Peterson, Jennifer Pickering, Paige Piper, Samantha Prester, Amy Ptacek, America Ramirez, Irma Ramirez, Faith Rasmussen, Carol Regehr, Jason Reilly, Jessica Rindt, Kyle Rittel, Matthew Roberti, Jared Robl, Tanner Robl, Mary Rodriguez, Shannon Rogge, Travis Rolfs, Courtney Sager, Robert Samson, Justin Schmutz, Logan Shetlar, Bridget Smith, Jessica Steele, Megan Stein, Anthony Stowe, Christopher Stroda, Ben Stutterheim, Sevda Tasci, Tracie Thibault, John Thompson, Rubi Torres, Lien Tran, Jacob Vandervoort, Margaret Vinson, Ryan Wands, Logan Wardyn, Brooke Waters, Jana Weathersby, Daniel White, David Wiles, Emily Williams, Hillary Williams, Trevor Witt, Leigha Wolfe, Thomas Woolsey 

Smolan: Tyler Howey, Tiffani Peterson 

Solomon: Brooke Janssen, Ryan Whelchel 

Tescott: Zachary Baker

 

Scott County

Scott City: Colborn Couchman, Austin Davis, Catherine Huck, Kelsey Kuckelman, Carl Minnix, Luke Minnix

 

Sedgwick County

Andale: Jordan Becker, Levi Eck, Anna Hein, Haley Hermes, Leah Hermes, Logan Horsch, Ethan Meyer, Jacqueline Neville, Olivia Orth, Jake Sankey

Bel Aire: John Dolechek, Joel Findley, Jonathan Greig, Jordan Lund, Lamya Scott, Hannah Tritschler

Cheney: John Bergkamp, Micah Dehning, Garrett Keefe, Joshua Keiter, Elizabeth Reichert

Clearwater: Kendra Lauer, Emily Lincicome

Colwich: Baylee Eck, Maria Eck, Benjamin Lagaly, Kelsey Martin, Rachel Quinnett, Benjamin Seiler, Camille Stockemer

Derby: Gregory Anderson, Lauren Boline, Bailey Buer, Andrea Burghardt, Kelsey Case, Ciara Chambers, Blake Cordell, Dayna Hartley, Kevin Ignowski, Katlyn Jones, Alexander Meek, Molly Palmer, Kayla Root, Maxwell Seaman, Hannah Sharp, James Strawn, Rachel Thompson, Anna Watkins, Sarah Watkins, Thomas Wellemeyer, Ethan Wells, Richard Wood

Eastborough: Matthew Ayres

Garden Plain: Christopher Kerschen, Eric Kerschen

Goddard: Taylor Ballinger, Cecilia Lane, William Melton, Tanner New, Brett Phillippe, Taylor Scheer, Meredith Skidmore

Haysville: Abigail Agnew, Brandon Eastman, Addison Linn, Benjamin Nye, Navante Peacock

Kechi: Andrew Scherer

Maize: Kira Finn, Jonathan Kress, Kara Omo, Joshua Reed, Chelsey Regester, Michael Tiede, Kaylie Wilson

Mount Hope: Kimberly Friedrichs, Mallory McCurry, Austin Meyer, Rachel Reichenberger, Phillip Winter

Mulvane: Taylor Hatfield, Taite Pulliam, Elizabeth Sisco, Andrew Walsten

Park City: Emilee Strecker 

Peck: Grace Schwemmer

Sedgwick: Tyler Gentry, Daniel Vogt, Levi Vogt 

Valley Center: Mariah Brown,  Andrew Collins, Annelise Collins, Bryce Harris, Morgan Jones, Jake Pritchard, Jill Seiler, Margaret Seiler, Kaitlyn Taylor, Tara Terwilliger, Evan Voth 

Wichita: Keionna Adair, Ana Anderson, Rebecca Andrus, Jessica Ayres, Marie Baldessari, Jacob Bambick, Spencer Bauer, Alyssa Beck, Landon Becker, Christian Berger, Andrew Betzen, Michael Bibb, Joshua Bisges, Lincoln Blizzard, Abbie Bontrager, Luke Bontrager, Rebecca Brady, Samuel Breitenbach, Kimberly Britton, Sophia Brooks, Anna Brown, Blake Burbach, Andrew Burke, Megan Burtness, Sara Calvert, Briana Carrillo, Nathaniel Casey, Caleb Childs, Tia Camarillo, Kimberly Clark, Adam Cless, Madison Clinton, Alyssa Cole, Shannon Conover, Samuel Cook, James Copeland, McKenzie Cordell, Emily Cosgrove, Hilary Cosgrove, Jamie Crawford, Ellen Crocombe, Alyssandra Cruz, Jenna Dahms, Elena Davidson, Christian Davis, Renee Dick, Carly Dickter, Stepan Dilkes, Kristen Doberer, Abigail Doerksen, Jessica Domnick, Katelyn Dugan, Meghan Dugan, Alan Duong, Alexandrea Eckert, Trevor Elwell-Cuddy, David Ewers, Jacob Ewers, Hope Faflick, Nicole Fahsholtz, Anne Feldkamp, Bailey Fischer, Allegra Fisher, Bailee Fosse, Morgan Furstenberg, Molly Gabrielson, Amy Gawlak, Kelly Gawlak, Hannah Glasgow, Amanda Goebel, Kathlyn Gomendoza, Claudia Gonzalez, Graham Goodner, Lauren Graber, Sara Greer, Megan Griffith, Dylan Grimm, Richard Habeeb, Kristin Heagler, Holly Heironimus, Natalie Henning, Sarah Henning, Addie Hermanson, Doree Hicks, Russell Hicks, Braden Hoch, Kaelin Hoch, Sarah Hoffman, Travis Holbrook, Matthew Honas, Bridget Huelsman, Morgan Huelsman, Kylie Huneycutt, Kyla Hyson, Nicolas Jackson, Brandon Jansen, Eric Jensen, Evynn Jones, Logan Jones, Sarah Kelly, Elizabeth Kezar, Mi Kim, Ryann Kimberly, Corey Kingsland, Shelby Kiser, Troy Klaassen, Kendra Klaus, Forrest Kozan, Matthew Kranick, Karli Kubik, Kendall Ladd, Ryan Lahey, Alexandra Lamunyon, Tina Langley, Henry Law, Natalie Ledgerwood, Kyle Lefler, Ashlyn Lindsey, Emma Allison Link, Alec Linot, Zachary Lock, Jeremy Lott, Rebekah Mally, Alec Maly, Amy Matlick, Seth McDaniel, Blair McGehee, Katherine Mcgreevy, Matthew McKernan, Adam McKinney, Evan McMillan, Christopher Messing, Grant Meyerhoff, Paul Migwi, Lauren Minter,  Detoshiauana Moore, Princess Christine Moran, Joel Morgan, Benjamin Mosley, Brendan Mousley, Mariah Moxley, Andrea Moyer, Nathan Moyer, Meghan Munday, Katelyn Munsinger, Stephanie Munson, Jessica Nguyen, Adam Nickle, Nicole Noetzel, Anna Nolte, Alex Northrup, Kaegen O'Donnell, Alexander Oakley, Michael Omana, Lauren Osborn, Erin Osborne, Katherine Oxler, Michelle Pankey, Cassidy Pascal, Joseph Pepoon, Mackenzie Pepper, Naci Peters, Emily Pickert, Olivia Pierce, Amy Pond, Logan Posson, Blair Pullman, Chloe Pyle, Mikaela Rader, Katelyn Radley, Kristin Ralph, Michael Records, Benjamin Reiswig, Matthew Rensner, Denisse Reyes, Kenzie Richards, Todd Rider, Michele Riter, Brittany Roberts, Hilary Robertson, Christina Roe, Brian Rohleder, Blake Ronnebaum, Katelyn Rose, Jennifer Russell, Shelby Rust, Michelle Sanders, Theresa Schaller, Andrew Scharping, Robert Scharping, Jamie Schild, Morgan Schock, Scott Schroeder, Caroline Schuckman, Kylie Schuckman, Frederick Schwarz, Lucia Scott, Brian Seitz, Clara Seiwert, Catherine Sevart, Molly Sevart, Monica Shelton, Alexis Sherwood, Matthew Shobe, Tailor Simko, Jared Simpson, Marshall Simpson, Amanda Sipes, Madeline Sipes, Shawna Smith, Katie Sol, Matthew Sondergard, Sarah Sondergard, Bailey Spencer, Kelsi Standlee, Kimberlyn Stephens, Audrey Stingo, Sydney Stoffregen, Rebecca Storrer, Elizabeth Stricker, Eric Stringfield, Joshua Suderman, Jordan Sutton, Zachary Syrios, Matthew Tener, Wesley Thomas, Paige Towey, Matthew Traudt, Josh Van Bebber, Alex Wakim, Katie Walker, Dylan Walton, David Warnky, Lukas Weber, Kasey Weixelman, Tristan Wells Filbert, Joseph Wenberg, Conner White, Aaron Wolf, Holly Wolf, Mark Woolard, Andrew Woolley, Bailey Wright, Matthew Zemanick, Ryan Zwick

 

Seward County

Liberal: Jose Covarrubias, Riley Hay, Emily Jackson, Nguyen Pham, Kowan Russell, Jenna Wyrick

 

Shawnee County

Auburn: Hayley Banister, Kaitlyn Cox, Melinda Nickles, Kaley Taylor, Carmen Thomsen

Berryton: John Gaito, Dalton Graber, Nathan Haverkamp, Lea Heryford, Matthew Starbuck 

Rossville: Derek Hammer, Kelcy Horak, Samantha Thompson, Hailey Thornburg, Alexandra Zlatnik 

Shawnee: Erin Hauber, Aaron Robertson

Silver Lake: Kylie Bledsoe, Logan Bledsoe, Kyle Klucas, Morgan Koelzer, Drew Lamprecht, Courtney Priddy, Jacob Schroeder 

Tecumseh: Marian Steinert, Michelle Voegeli

Topeka: Mayci Agler, Tanner Asbury, Jessica Aschenbrenner, Katlyn Aschenbrenner, Abigail Baeten, Alyssa Bauer, Natalie Bender, Sarah Benedict, Niklas Bergstrom, Kelsie Bigenwalt, Amanda Bradley, Brandon Branscom, John Brant, Florian Browne, Deborah Bruner, Brittany Burgess, Isaac Burns, Scott Calovich, Renee Caraballo, Elizabeth Chasteen, Sarah Christensen, Mckenzie Combes, Katie Cook, Victoria Cox, Alexis Cunningham, Justin Currence, Kevin Dawson, Brooke Doerr, Christopher Donnelly, Julie Edmonds, Annie Eller, Allison Evans, Taylor Fagan, Katelyn Ford, Spencer Ford, Tanner Fordham, Courtney Foster, David Gabriel, Mercedes Garcia Reyes, Filip Garner-Lonsky, Madeline Ginder, Nathan Gladfelter, Taylor Gnagi, Briana Gomez, Laura Gonzales, Maria Gonzalez Quezada, Andrew Grollmes, Kristian Guenther, Alejandro Guerrero, Dominik Haeflinger, Ursula Hagstrand, Victoria Hamilton, Hannah Handley, Kylie Hardman, Michelle Harper, Taylor Harrelson, Benjamin Hentzler, Amy Herron, Alyssa Hilderman, Sydney Ho, Melissa Hollar, Erika Hrenchir, Rachel Huguenin, Anna Hutchison, Rebecca Kaye, Garrett Kern, Karisa Kirkendall, Thomas Kramer, Rachel Ladenburger, Grace Lady, Roger Laubengayer-Mena, Conner Legleiter, Leslie Lesuer, Noah Lindquist, Taylor Lingard, MacKenzie Mapes, Shelbi Markham, Nichole Martin, Jessica McCall, Michael Meier, Michael Mohan, Chelsea Moore, Lauryn Morstorf, Maggie Murphy, Matthew Murray, Aaron Neely, Jordan Parker, Joseph Paz, Jenna Pelter, Erika Peters, Harrison Petrik, Peter Piland, Alex Poage, Breyana Ramsey, Matthew Rogers, Jarrett Romine, Dalton Savage, Hope Schlossman, Olivia Schmidtberger, Jessica Schreiner, Erin Schwant, Ryan Scott, Mallory Searcy, Dana Semjenow, Carlos Serrano, Kayla Shore, Chelsea Sink, Brandt Skinner, Haley Slusser, Gabriella Smith, Ethan Speake, Aaron Spicer, Mark Spicer, Joshua Stegman, Patrick Stegman, Vanessa Stiles, Kale Stone, Joseph Streff, Erin Sumner, Conner Swope, Tanner Swope, Connor Tjelmeland, Taylor Uhl, Allison Vollintine, Sydney Webb, Kyler Weingartner, Derrick Weishaar, Bailey Wells, Brian Wenger, Sarah Wenger, Hannah Wessel, Emily White, Claire Williams, Courtney Winkley, Konner Winkley, Samantha Wise, Ashley Wunder, Danielle Yadon 

Wakarusa: Christopher Shultz, Sara Wendt

 

Sheridan County

Collyer: Trevor Mader

Grinnell: Carolyn Mense

Hoxie: Kayle Campbell, Kathryn Haffner, Casey Heim, Ellissa Heim, Mackenzie Mense, Christopher Weber

 

Sherman County

Goodland: Jessica Geist, Mara Kling

 

Smith County

Athol: Nathan Larson

Downs: Hannah Renken

Kensington: Michaela Bienhoff, Larissa Dettmer, Trenton Ferguson, Benton Hrabe

Lebanon: Kaden Roush

Smith Center: Kaitlin Albert, Andre McDowell

 

Stafford County

Hudson: Bryan Figger, Alexis Witt 

Macksville: Seth Filbert

Stafford: Mark Pike 

Turon: Jessica Zink

 

Stanton County

Johnson: Bret Gum, Spencer Walker

 

Stevens County

Hugoton: Adam Scott, Aaron Seaman, Adam Seaman, Avory Stegman

 

Sumner County

Belle Plaine: Quay Hervey, Breanna Potter

Caldwell: Taberie Halling, Brooke Kuehny 

Conway Springs: Stephanie Andra, Joseph Gerber, Trystan Mies, Matt Seiwert

Mayfield: Brooke Boatright 

Mulvane: Allyson Geschwentner

Oxford: Ryan Sutton 

Wellington: Ashley Collins, Troy Mirt

 

Thomas County

Brewster: Brenna McKee 

Colby: Dryden Baumfalk, Gabrielle Browne, Abigail Friesen, Jacob Hutfles, Rachel Juenemann, Cameron McLaughlin, Daniel Myers, Collin Rous, Michael Schiferl, Robert Schroeder, Mark Tole, Dana Wilson 

Gem: Trey Schwarz

Oakley: Will Clark

 

Wabaunsee County

Alma: Aimee Fowler, Nell Hull, Erin Morse, Ashley Stuewe 

Belvue: Kelsey Holtman 

Eskridge: Ashley Aubel, Jacob Pletcher, Jacob Rutledge

Harveyville: Dustin Holthaus 

Paxico: Melissa Ebert

 

Wallace County

Sharon Springs: Cayden Daily, Rick Dewees, Kelsie Hoss, Jenna Kriegh, Clay Schemm 

Weskan: Garrett Reiss, Kellie Young

 

Washington County

Clifton: Mariah Kieffer, Airika Long, Jacob Wren 

Greenleaf: Ashley Jorgenson

Haddam: Kalen Cromwell

Hanover: Claire Bruna, Samuel Bruna, Austin Jueneman, Cody Nieman 

Hollenberg: Jolynn Hennerberg

Linn: Tyler Herrs, Emily Ross

Mahaska: Chase Lamber 

Morrowville: Orin Huber, Samantha L'Ecuyer

Palmer: Zakery Voelker 

Washington: Bonnie Bailey, Lauren Holtmeier, Kendra Johnson, Ashley Stewart

 

Wichita County

Clifton: Mariah Kieffer, Airika Long, Jacob Wren

Greenleaf: Ashley Jorgenson

Haddam: Kalen Cromwell

Hanover: Claire Bruna, Samuel Bruna, Austin Jueneman, Cody Nieman

Hollenberg: Jolynn Hennerberg

Linn: Tyler Herrs, Emily Ross 

Mahaska: Chase Lamber 

Morrowville: Orin Huber, Samantha L'Ecuyer 

Palmer: Zakery Voelker 

Washington: Bonnie Bailey, Lauren Holtmeier, Kendra Johnson, Ashley Stewart

 

Wilson County

Altoona: Laura Erbe

Fredonia: Abigail Baker, Kaitlyn Rogers, Clara Siegele, Tyler Vaughn

Neodesha: Jacqueline Newland, Mary Wagoner

 

Woodson County

Humboldt: Kolbyn Allen

 

Wyandotte County

Bonner Springs: Xavier Capalla, Madison Epp, Kemberly Sanchez, William Scott, Toni Stock, Katy Vavricek

Edwardsville: Nikole Todd

Kansas City: Nadia Bahadori, Samuel Banach, Marla Boswell, Janicka Burgess, Ellyn Calvert, Taran Carlisle, Paige Coleman, Brady Gooch, Melissa Graves, Khiana Harris, Ismael Hernandez, Holly Johnson, Kaitlyn Knight, Anna Kucera, Stephen Kucera, Samantha Leonard, Marco Loma-Jasso, Megan Marquardt, Timothy Moore, Jennifer Padelli, Taylor Ramirez, Jennifer Smisek, Kathryn Sparks, Danielle Sutter, Craig Swan, Joseph Valenti

  

Out-of-state

Armed Forces Europe: Courtney Faucett

 

Alabama

Cedar Bluff: Mary Starr

Daphne: Lauren Himes

Phenix City: Ethan Calhoun, Damian Pond

 

Alaska

Anchorage: Rachel Land

 

Arizona

Clarkdale: Hayden Thull

Surprise: Korynne Rollins

Tempe: MacKenzie Rzonca

 

Arkansas

Lincoln: Cheyenne Moyer

Rogers: Katherine Spaulding

 

California

Burbank: Garett Ludlum

Fresno: Kyle Rohrmann

Fullerton: Shelby Fajnor

Huntington Beach: Lacee Oliver

Moorpark: Henley Adkins

Newbury Park: Madison Wayda

Novato: Heidi Schmitz

Petaluma: Joy Mathew

San Bernardino: Nicole Jarman

San Diego: Brian Heinz

Sanger: Amber Clapham, Brittany Long

Saugus: Rachael Luna

Temecula: Angeliki Hitchcock

Thousand Oaks: Mark Hay

 

Colorado

Arvada: Janelle Feldmann, Abigail Hegarty

Atwood: Tara Cook

Brighton: Neal Heidt

Broomfield: Elena D'Angelo, Kyra Treadwell

Burlington: Hanna Penny

Castle Pines: Megan Burke

Castle Rock: Amber Brewood

Centennial: Taylor Eads, Dana Hilton

Colorado Springs: Diane Hatch, Lucas Plant, Nicolas Rainford, Tess Rychener, Christoper Sanford, Caitlyn Webb

Denver: Erin Koops, Angel Llanes, Michael Moore

Englewood: Kaitlin Bernal, Charlsie Fowler, Foster Kutner

Evans: Jason Koban

Fort Collins: Anna Schneeberger, Casey Thompson

Fort Morgan: Samantha Scott, Shelby Teague

Highlands Ranch: Samantha Alexander, Kayla Jurrens, Madeline Lucas, Katherine Murphy, Catherine Ross

Holly: Jason Barth, Tanner Barth

Johnstown: Zachary Pritchard

Lamar: Mark Siemsen, Robin Siemsen

Longmont: Katelyn Meek

Manitou Springs: Kilee Nolen

Monument: Brandi Schneweis, Morgan Wolfe

Otis: Levi Zwirn

Parker: Natalie Barkley, Nicholle Hatton

Platteville: Morgan Powell

Stratton: Sara May

 

Connecticut

Danbury: Nicole Reisert

East Granby: Alana Bouchard

Ellington: Christine Spartz

Groton: Hope Cole

Ledyard: Kira Ryan

Mansfield Center: Amanda Dainton, Chelsea Kegler

 

Florida

Palm Coast: Caitlin Byttner

Satellite Beach: Kristen Petry

Venice: Kori Zarzutzki

 

Georgia

Martin: Jacqueline Bush

Toccoa: William Clark

Winston: Kyle Phalen

 

Hawaii

Kailua: Julia Comstock, Deborah Quinn

Kailua Kona: Tateum Mattingly

 

Illinois

Bartonville: Rebekah Schultz

Batavia: Jessica Davis

Bowen: Bailey McClelland

Chicago: Jack Cantele, Madelyn Gonzalez, Conor Williams

Crystal Lake: Jill Degani, Alaina Littlejohn

East Peoria: Wesley Goforth

Elgin: Caroline Sobeski

Evanston: Katharine Newman

Geneso: Corinna Hodson

Glen Ellyn: Gina Madonia

Kinsman: Kaitlyn Harlow

Lake Zurich: Emily Haynes

Media: Sydney Bigger

Morton: James Larson

Naperville: Aram Kokuzian

Palatine: Laura Mayer

Quincy: Susan Leimbach

South Holland: Venis Tyler-Ford

Sycamore: Marcus Dominguez, Brendan Heffernan, Victoria Porten

Wayne: Emily Schneider

 

Indiana

Crown Point: Megan Cantu

Frankfort: Kinzie Selke

Martinsville: Erica Garbers

Mulberry: Paige Schoonveld

 

Iowa

Ely: Jessica Smith

Fort Dodge: Luke Kicklighter

Glenwood: Samantha Hustak

Granger: Sara Smith

Harlan: Breann Lehr

Mason City: Randal Flaherty

Pocahontas: Sarah Stoulil

Red Oak: Lauren Butz

Sioux City: Katherine Arndt, Isabelle Whitead 

 

Kentucky

Crittenden: Caleb Bradley

 

Maine

Belgrade: William Davis

Brunswick: Monica Riedesel

 

  Maryland

Damascus: Michael Cropp

Olney: Taylor Chaconas

Pasadena: Victoria Willis

 

Massachusetts

Plainville: Tyler Hopkins

 

Michigan

Ann Arbor: Ashleigh Rodriguez-Bertz

Hastings: Marie Feldpausch

Lowell: Paula Blough

Quincy: Logan Bracy

St. Joseph: Seth Gruver

 

Minnesota

Blooming Prairie: Jason Jirele

Burnsville: Madelyn Colbert

Courtland: Will Baumgartner, William Baumgartner

Eagan: Brian Koenig

Eden Prairie: Mackenzie Reynolds

Hugo: Britta Carr, Dylan Kleissler

Inver Grove Heights: Britta Ekholm

Lake Elmo: Sarah Nelson, Jessica Shields

Maple Grove: Emily Turnquist

Plymouth: Justin Damiani

Rosemount: Sarah Peterson

St. Charles: Jason Troendle

St. Paul: Mallory Diekmann

Winona: Jennifer Hadaway

 

Missouri

Appleton City: Benjamin Brown

Ballwin: Emily Kaempfe, Lauren Koch, Gongyan Liu

Belton: Jacob Becker

Berkeley: Cameron Strickland

Blue Springs: Marissa Butrum, Aeriel Dodson, McKenna Parker

Butler: Candice Wilson

Chesterfield: Rachel Marks

Clever: Christina Hahn

Columbia: Adam Wilkerson

Conception Junction: Jessa Stiens

Dardenne Prairie: Nicholas Rodell

Dearborn: Caleb Jones

Des Peres: Kyle Weldon

Ellisville: Meghan Moloney

Grain Valley: Jakob Drentlaw

Harrisonville: Sydney Kroenke

Independence: Katlyn Gladson, Valerie Rito, Anthony Ross, Kodi Shouse, Deron Wright

Jefferson City: Timothy Struemph

Jennings: Sherry Brown

Kansas City: Courtney Burke, Brianna Chatmon, Darrington Clark, Katherine Cross, Mary Duffy, Brooks Elder, Grant Ferland, Allison Franken, Chandler Gallagher, Grant Geiger, Madeline Gilchrist, Christopher Goodale, Jordan Green, Brooke Hall, Cara Hillman, Annelise Keel, Mabry Keel, Andrew Mohler, Nathan Mohler, Amanda Rogowski, Jordann Sagraves, Courtney Taylor, Rashae Taylor, Jake Walsh

Kearney: Adam Lechner

Kirkwood: Nelson Pence

Lee's Summit: Adriane Barry, Conner Bruns, Michael Crites, Suzy Fowler, Mikaela Groff, Nicole Hammond, Sarah Kershner, Hannah Klanke, Katie McAnulty, Kylie Newsom, Eric Raduzycki, Paul Shackelford, Kerry Williams

Lexington: Justine Carnagey

Liberty: Austin Peterson, Kathryn Smith, Jarrod Zaborac

Maryland Heights: Megan Mellring

Monett: Alexander Fulkerson

Nevada: Spencer Scotten

O'Fallon: Kristin Palmer, Blake Toews

Parkville: Alexandra Olson, Tyler Santoro

Peculiar: Alexis Nelson

Perryville: Jaret Kluender

Platte City: Ashley Burgess, Rhett Delay, Reilly Halter, Megan McCoy, Elizabeth Witsken

Raymore: Austin Curnutt

Rock Port: Adam Metzger

Rolla: Whitney Lawson

Smithville: McKenzie Veselic, Jason Warring

Springfield: Samantha Burcher, Abigail Reese

St. Charles: Thomas Ehlmann, Nathan Long

St. Joseph: Jeffrey Bachman, Seth Heronemus, Christine Rogers, Emily Stolfus, Shelby Surmeier, Jared Yost

St. Louis: Abigail Baker, Brendan Gregory, Jeremy Migneco, Max Roby, Margaret Schulte

St. Peters: Orlando Anderson, Evan Steckler

University City: Abigail Fiala

Warrensburg: Sean Reed

 

Montana

Libby: Kayla Bryant

 

Nebraska

Aurora: Reese Bicknase

Beatrice: Kayla Mabon

Bellevue: Amber Craig

David City: Brittany Hilfiker

De Witt: Wyatt Schroder

Dodge: Jared Bourek

Dunbar: Patrick Arkfeld

Fairbury: Dylan Hinrichs

Giltner: Sean Findley

Grand Island: Clancey Hinkle

Gretna: Bridger Schwasinger

Hickman: Kale Mueller

Kearney: Michelle Bowman, Carley Ohmstede

Lavista: Michaela Synowiecki

Lincoln: Jayme Miller, Jack Olsson, Keiteyana Parks, Michaela Timmins, Christopher Van Nostrand, Ellie Wiltfong

Loup City: Brady Rasmussen

Monroe: Breanna Korus

Nickerson: Leah Harmon

Omaha: Caroline Cetola, Ruth Ellis, Mary Fuxa, Hannah Gordon, Natalie Hahn, Christine Johnson, Cameron Morgan, Mary O'Brien, Michael Schettler

Papillion: Alexander Blair, Rachel Boyce, Brett Homme

Raymond: Jessica McKeown

Red Cloud: Emma Bohrer

Superior: Susannah Headric

Syracuse: Lindsey Bjork

Union: Emilee Smith

Valparaiso: Caitlin Ohnoutka

Wilcox: Kylie Sturgis

Wymore: Brielle Dorn

 

Nevada

Henderson: Shannon Nolan, Brandon O'Connor

Reno: Jada Hinderberger

 

New Jersey

Bayville: Andrea Bazzanella

Glen Gardner: Izabella Carmona

Mountainside: Scotland Preston

 

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Cal Ballou, Cesserie Ballou, Shane Richardson, Georgia Schaefer, Natalie Smith

 

New York

Fairport: Catherine Caffera

Fayetteville: Evelyn Nordberg

New York City: Guilherme Henrique Barbosa Do Santos, Ingrid Barboza De Souza, Thayna Berenike Silva Nascimento

Shoreham: Elizabeth Stietzle

 

North Carolina

Fort Bragg: Cheng Carr

Raeford: Jessica Russell

 

North Dakota

Bismarck: Abby Kopp

St. Anthony: Renae Tokach

 

Ohio

Dublin: Jared King

Marietta: Emily Garrison

West Liberty: Jenna Hostetler

Westerville: Arielle Jarrell

Wooster: Ashley Barto

 

Oklahoma

Bartlesville: Katherine Boulanger, Matthew Hixon

Edmond: Trent Evans

Goodwell: Charlee Pierson 

Norman: Madison Anderson

Owasso: Tyler Mitchell

South Coffeyville: Chase Kitterman

Tulsa: Madelyn Ray, Kristy Urich

 

Oregon

Albany: Rachel Proteau

Canyon City: Nicole Lane

Hermiston: Allison Hobson

Monmouth: Brett Lynn

Tualatin: Lara Kerner

 

Pennsylvania

Chambersburg: Lindsay Upperman

Elizabethtown: Cora Farley

Middletown: Elizabeth Stone

Reading: Jason Coon

Robesonia: Trevor Kelley

Springfield: Rachel Sahrbeck

 

South Dakota

Howard: Emily German

Sioux Falls: Alexis Turner

 

Tennessee

Knoxville: Taylor Ray

Mount Juliet: Katherine Ramsey

 

Texas

Amarillo: Emma Hayes

Carrollton: Jaclyn Bradley, Erin Pierce

Coppell: Timothy Suttle

Corpus Christi: Zaldy Mari Doyungan

Crowley: Elijah Clark

Dalhart: Noah Schniederjan

Dallas: Preston Renfro

Denton: Victoria Westermann

Emory: Kylie Clarkson

Flower Mound: Julie Cooper, Erica Rohr

Fort Worth: Kristine James, Luke Myers, Haley White

Frisco: Anastasia Vandermark, Alexis Walstad

Grapevine: Morgan Hook, Rylie Koetting

Houston: Caden Hilger, Kara Roberts, Alec Weninger

Howe: Lyndsie Graham

Humble: Anthony Morris

Katy: April Trotter

Kennedale: Joseph Prudhomme

Kyle: Tyler Harden

Lantana: Erica Dubek

McKinney: Miranda Mack

Midland: Sevrin Scarcelli

Midlothian: Anna Sevart, Rachel Sevart, Dillon Wilson

Pflugerville: Samuel Roessler

Plano: David Kahler

San Antiono: Kristin Kuckelman, Alexis Cook

Sanger: Mary-Katherine Kearney, Malori Stucky

Southlake: Nicole Casonhua, Kersten Kober, Kevin McKeon

Temple: Julie McVey

Watauga: Andi Wait

Weatherford: Katelyn Comstock, Austin Ingram

Wylie: Evan Hartter, Ashlenn Wellbrock

 

Utah

West Jordan: Katelyn Thompson

 

Virginia

Alexandria: Elizabeth Conley

Ashburn: Andrew Stevens

Burke: Ivy Calvert

Midlothian: Madison Hoffman

Reston: Zachary Clonts

 

Washington

Freeland: Levi MaVorhis

Olympia: Tiffany Gosney

Orting: Heidi Brees

Pullman: Paige Druffel

Richland: Megan Sowers

 

Wisconsin

Denmark: Corey Fischer

Gillett: Brooke Collins

Holmen: Nicola Lippert

Mazomanie: Patrick DeMoe

Suamico: Taylor Laskowski 

Waukesha: Matthew Katzke

Waunakee: Kylee Darger

West Bend: Nathan Breckenridge

 

 

Out-of-Country

Australia: James Pluske, Robert Pluske, Victoria Rigopoulos

Brazil: Fernando Abbes Gurgel Testa, Isabella Alvarenga, Joao Cezar Alves Da Silva, Jhonatan Barro, Paula Beraldo Lorena, Pedro Henrique Borges Pires De Morais, Augusto Braga De Almeida, Rafael Constancio Godinho Natal, Daniel Cordeiro Martins Sottoriva, Nilton Everton De Albuquerque Pontes, Louise Marianne De Matos Brasil, Jorge Dos Santos Segundo, Filipe Duarte De Abreu Da Silva, Gisele Firmino Fialho, Flavia Godoy Azevedo, Matheus Henrique De Paulo, Mauricio Limberger De Oliveira, Bruno Losse, Rafael Mantovani Serigatti, Bruna Mirele Martins Da Silveira, Wildson Melo Vasconcelos, Wellinton Nogueira Da Rocha, Fabricio Paes Ferreira, Eric Giuliano Palmiero, Alan Pereira, Henrique Perinni Kiepper, Igor Queiroz Mieli Medici, Lucas David Santos Silva, Thamara Lourdes Silva Maciel, Lucas Viana Ferreira, Joicy Manuela Vilanova Gois

Canada: Ronald Brown, Kirsten Chamberland, Katherine Gravel-Coursol, Jack Oattes

China: Manting Cai, Lulu Chen, Zhijing Chen, Zhangmuge Cheng, Luzhi Deng, Yiran Ding, Ziwen Du, Zihao Fu, Muchen Geng, Chiyu Guan, Chuying Hu, Junning Huang, Linfeng Jin, Anning Li, Han Li, Meng Li, Qingling Li, Qiuying Li, Quan Li, Taishan Li, Ye Li, Yuanwen Lin, Hanwen Liu, Jinpeng Ma, Bairen Pang, Fei Peng, Xiujian Qin, Yukun Qin, Xinyi Shen, Jiazhang Song, Yile Su, Caibing Wang, Jiayi Wang, Mengyuan Wang, Shangxian Wang, Weihao Wang, Xinyi Wang, Yang Wang, Haiyu Wu, Hongye Wu, Weiyuan Xu, Yang Yan, Yilun Yang, Youwei Yang, Zhen Yang, Zhenbang Yang, Jian Yu, Jinkun Yuan, Huan Zeng, Yuxian Zeng, Bo Zhang, Dan Zhang, Hangyu Zhang, Shuyu Zhang, Yichao Zhang, Boyang Zhao, Zezhong Zheng, Huiru Zhou, Xueying Zhou, Ming Zhu

Czech Republic: Pavel Cerny, Radim Dudek, Peter Durik, Tomas Felcman, Ladislav Jesze, Aneta Kaluzikova, Martin Patrman, Marcela Ruzickova

Germany: Veronika Becker, Lara Blomberg, Verena Maria Boehnlein, Jonas Holzer, Jorma Schmitt, Maria Schneider, Henrike Strohm

Great Britain: Adam Alderson, Kastytis Donauskis, Martyn Henry, Tegan Louw, Elise Whiteley

Guatemala: Jorge Torrebiarte

Hungary: Palma Juhasz

India: Soumitra Kandlur, Vaithish Velazhahan

Iran: Seyed Erfan Mir Hejazi

Italy: Sara Castellano

Japan: Ryosuke Amo, Hibiki Himiya

Kuwait: Faisal Alyaseen

Latvia: Reinis Kregers

Lebanon: Mary Abounabhan

Malaysia: Eujun Chin, Jun Ying Tan, Sin Dee Tey, Jia Wong

Mexico: Maria Alarcon Aldrete

Nigeria: Nneoma Asinugo

Norway: Kristin Gundersen 

Paraguay: Micaela Arriola Arza, Rogelio Benitez Florentin, Luis Bobadilla Dias, Macarena Campos Cervera Gonzalez, Juan Cardoni Rios, Aida Cricco Doldan, Maria Doria Zubizarreta, Lucia Duarte Mercado, Alejandro Gomez Delvalle, Dallas Hug De Belmont Brugada, Pedro Masi Godoy, Paula Mendez Sanchez, Santiago Racca Rachid, Maria Ramirez Lopez, Valeria Rodriguez Revigliono, Rodrigo Sanchez Sienra, Sofia Scavone, Sebastian Silvera-Achon, Alan Velilla Saldivar, Augusto Ynsfran Ojeda

Peru: Alexander Macher Figueroa, Wai Ka Wong Situ

Republic of Korea: Joohwan Jung, Dong Hyun Kim, Doyun Lydia Lee, Victor Ryu

Saudi Arabia: Khaled AbduljabbarHassan Al Thuwaini, Mahmood Aldawood, Mohannad Algarni, Husain Alsada, Mohammed Alsayyari, Mahdi Bohassan

South Africa: Zanri Van Der Merwe

Spain: Paula Mejia de Miguel

Sri Lanka: Oshadhi Athukorala Arachchige, Jonathan Buultjens

Thailand: Janesunun Puntornpornpipat

United Arab Emirates: Muhammad Butt, Shreya Munge

Venezuela: Oriana Prato Gonzalez

Vietnam: Trieu Do, Ha Le