1. K-State home
  2. »Military Science
  3. »People
  4. »Alumni

Military Science (Army ROTC)

Department of Military Science

101 Gen. Richard B. Myers Hall
Kansas State University
Manhattan, KS 66506-2101

(785) 532-5173 or
(785) 532-6754

armyrotc@ksu.edu

Alumni

2019/2020

ABITZ, Joshua
2LT Aviation

BAKER, Colton
2LT Infantry


BITTER, Shaelynn
2LT Ordnance

BUCKLEY, John
2LT Infantry

CAMPBELL, Robert
2LT Signal

CLAASSEN, Reid
2LT Ordnance

HESSE, Josephine
2LT Military Intelligence

HOLMAN, Blake
2LT Cyber

HOLUB, Chase
2LT Field Artillery

LATHAM, Cody
2LT Military Intelligence

LLOYD, John
2LT Infantry

MARSHALL, Sean
2LT Field Artillery

MARTIN, Clyde
2LT Air Defense Artillery

MARTIN, William
2LT Ordnance (EOD)

MARTINEZ, Alejandro
2LT Medical Service

NICHOLS, Grant
2LT Aviation

PACKER-MELLIAND, Alyssa
2LT Field Artillery

PATTRICK, Nicholas
2LT Aviation

PEDERSON, Jessica
2LT Field Artillery

PETERSON, Jesse
2LT Quartermaster

REYNOLDS, Zachary
2LT Infantry

RODMAN, Dallen
2LT Transportation

SHEAFFER, Myles
2LT Armor

STEGALL, Jacob
2LT Medical Service

TROUTMAN, Jackson
2LT Armor

VEITH, Casey
2LT Ordnance


VITOLS, Christopher
2LT Aviation

ZHOU, Jingting
2LT Adjutant General

  
2018/2019

ASH, Joshua
2LT Infantry

BITENDELO, Swedi
2LT Transportation

BRZOZOWSKI, Alex
2LT Aviation

BUTTS, William
2LT Field Artillery

EWERS, Dylan
2LT Armor

FETTERLY, Alexa
2LT Aviation

HAPPY, Stephen
2LT Infantry

HIGGINS, James
2LT Transportation

IVERSON, Brian
2LT Air Defense

KAUSS, Ryan
2LT Infantry

KNIGHT, Walter
2LT Armor

LINDSEY, Benjamin
2LT Signal

RECKARD, Haley
2LT Engineer

ROBINSON, Joshua
2LT Engineer

WAGERS, Shane
2LT Military Police

ZEILER, Spenser
2LT Medical Service

  
2017/2018

BALLOU, CaL
2LT Quatermaster

BLANKENSHIP, Joel
2LT Military Intelligence

BURR, Ryan
2LT Field Artillery

CLARK, Kenya
2LT Field Artillery

COLEMAN, Brian
2LT Ordnance

CURRAN, Caleb
2LT Field Artillery

DUNCAN, Grant
2LT Military Police

EDEN, Jonathan
Engineer

FRAZIER, Thomas
2LT Armor

GOERING, Trenton
2LT Signal Corps

HAMILTON, Brett
2LT Aviation

HARPER, Daniella
2LT Engineer

HUHNERKOCK, Peter
2LT Finance

IJIBAMIGBE, Daniel
2LT Cyber

KELLEY, Trevor
2LT Engineer

MADDOX, Cole
2LT Infantry

MCALLISTER, Matthew
2LT Engineer

MCCUE, Thomas
2LT Quartermaster

OSBORNE, Jonathan
2LT Chemical

PARMER, Regina
2LT Adjutant General

SEEGER, Garret
2LT Infantry

STALLBAUMER, Noah
2LT Ordnance

TRUMBLE, Alex
2LT Aviation

WHITEMAN, Emily
2LT Field Artillery

WRIGHT, Donald
2LT Adjutant General

  
 Spring 2018
2016/2017

BICKFORD, Makenzie
2LT Adjutant General

BROADDUS, Daniel
2LT Armor

CLONTS, Zachary
2LT Armor

COBB, John
2LT Military Intelligence

COYNE, Chanel
2LT Medical Service

DUNLAP, Alexandria
2LT Adjutant General

FOX, Cole
2LT Ordnance

HALLINAN, Kyle
2LT Military Police

HARVEY, Andrew
2LT Infantry

KIRBY, Chase
2LT Infantry

KLEIN, Christina
2LT Medical Service

KUNTZ, Zachary
2LT Infantry

LESTER, Matthew
2LT Infantry

LEUPOLD, Branden
2LT Field Artillery

MAGGARD, Alex
2LT Field Artillery

MCCLINTOCK, Leanna
2LT Aviation

MWANGI, Benjamin
2LT Military Police

NORTHRUP, Alex
2LT Military Police

PULLIAM, Aaron
2LT Transportation

REED, Travis
2LT Armor

RUNYAN, Brandon
2LT Aviation

SANDERS, Collier
2LT Medical Service

SEAMAN, Aaron
2LT Infantry

SEAMAN, Adam
2LT Field Artillery

WITT, Brian
2LT Infantry

  
 Fall 2016Spring 2017
2015/2016

BROOKS, Stephani
2LT Medical Service

CLARK, William
2LT Aviation

CONFER, Clay
2LT Transportation

HOGAN, Travis
2LT Finance Corps

HUTTER, Jakob
2LT Quartermaster

JENSEN, David
2LT Signal Corps

KIPP, Corey
2LT Medial Service

LINDSEY, Frederik
2LT Signal Corps

LY, Alexander
2LT Military Intelligence

MOLONEY, Thomas
2LT Infantry

MILLER, Alecia
2LT Finance Corps

PFEIFER, Drake
2LT Military Police

POWELL, Miquel
2LT Quartermaster

RANUM, Luke
2LT Signal Corps

RECTOR, William
2LT Military Intelligence

RUIZ, Daniel
2LT Ordnance

SCHMIDT, Daniel
2LT Aviation

VERESPEJ, Steven
2LT Adjutant General

WOOD, Mikaela
2LT Transportation

  
2014/2015

BALLOU, Cessarie
2LT Military Intelligence

BIRCHER, Brion
2LT Infantry

BOISSON, Patrick
2LT Signal Corps

CALHOON, Michael
2LT Signal Corps

CLARK, Chasity
2LT Military Intelligence

CLARK, Raleigh
2LT Aviation

COLVER, Jacob
2LT Medial Service Corps

COX, Joshua
2LT Aviation

DOWLING, David
2LT Transportation

GRAVES, Melissa
2LT Medical Service Corps

GREMILLION, Daniel
2LT Signal Corps

HAMMEL, Geoffrey
2LT Quartermaster

HERB, Zachary
2LT Military Intelligence

LEE, Brian
2LT Field Artillery

LANGFORD, Todd
2LT Military Police

LOOSE, Cody
2LT Engineer

MCGUINN, Brendan
2LT Aviation

MIKALOFF, James
2LT Engineer

MCELROY, Amanda
2LT Medical Service Corps

METIVER, Samuel
2LT Signal Corps

MOXLEY, Morgan
2LT Quartermaster

OELSCHAEGER, Ashley
2LT Adjutant General Corps

PETERSON, Austin
2LT Armor

POND, Damien
2LT Military Intelligence

REED, Joshua
2LT Signal Corps

REED, Megan
2LT Adjutant General Corps

SCHOEMAKER, Michael
2LT Medical Service Corps

SMITH, Kolton
2LT Air Defense

STOAFER, Andrew
2LT Infantry

TAITT-PHILLP, Crystal
2LT Medical Service Corps

TO, Katie
2LT Adjutant General Corps

WALDEN, Megan
2LT Engineer

WELLS, Michael
2LT Chemical

WENDT, Dylan
2LT Military Intelligence

YI, Minhee
2LT Adjutant General Corps

 
2013/2014

BREMSER, Gregory
2LT Infantry

BUCCHIN, Andrew
2LT Medical Services

COPELAND, Daniel
2LT Quartermaster

CROSSER, Ryan
2LT Quartermaster

DAVIS, Andrew
2LT Transportation

FILIPPO, Alexis
2LT Air Defense

FITCH, Kyle
2LT Transportation

GETTLER, Benjamin
2LT Field Artillery

KEGLEY, Kyle
2LT Field Artillery

KEMP, Floice
2LT Engineer

KESSLER, Robert
2LT Field Artillery

KULOKAS, Aivaras
2LT Finance

LADD, Halston
2LT Quartermaster

MILLER, Bryan
2LT Quartermaster

OGREN, Terrence
2LT Military Intelligence

ORR, Lauren
2LT Quartermaster

ORR, Thanh
2LT Quartermaster

OTTING, Ian
2LT Air Defense

RAYMOND, Willaim
2LT Field Artillery

ROSENDAHL, Adam
2LT Aviation

SANCHEZ, Lizmarie
2LT Military Intelligence

SCHNITTKER, Derek
2LT Military Intelligence

WAGNER, Matthew
2LT Aviation

WHEELER, Bryan
2LT Transportation

WRIGHT, Jacob
2LT Infantry

  
2012/2013

BENSEL, Gabriel
2LT Medical Services

BRADBEER, Geoffrey
2LT Ordnance

CHRISTENSEN, Peter
2LT Ordnance

DIETRICH, Kyle
2LT Armor

EDWARDS, Candice
2LT Quartermaster

GARDNER, Jacob
2LT Field Artillery

JOHNSON, Scott
2LT Armor

KLOTZ, Hilary
2LT Transportation

KORNACKI, Erin
2LT Medical Services

KORNACKI, Tess
2LT Dental Corps

MAGALLANES, Anthony
2LT Field Artillery

MARQUEZ, Alexander
2LT Military Intelligence

MILLER, Gregory
2LT Signal, Detailed Armor

MOSS, Lawrence
2LT Military Intelligence, Detailed Armor

REICHARD, Joseph
2LT Armor

RICONSCENTE, Brian
2LT Transportation

SERBOUSEK, Luke
2LT Quartermaster

SHARPE, Garrett
2LT Engineer

SMITH, Amanda
2LT Adjutant General

STELZER, Kevin
2LT Signal

THERES, Dion
2LT Armor

2012

ALLRED, John
2LT Military Intelligence

BEIBER, Otto
2LT Field Artillery

BRYANT, Michael
2LT Engineer Corps

CLEARY, Cheryl
2LT Medical Services

COKER, Christopher
2LT Military Intelligence, detailed Infantry

CORDES, William
2LT Infantry

DICK, Jackson
2LT Adjutant General, detailed Infantry

EASTERLING, Ryan
2LT Military Intelligence

FLYNN, Jacob
2LT Military Police

GARDNER, Ryan
2LT Aviation

HARRISON, Joshua
2LT Military Police

HICKENS, Matthew
2LT Transportation

HINDS, Russell
2LT Military Intelligence

JENNINGS, Garrett
2LT Aviation

JOHNSON, Eric
2LT Field Artillery

KEEFE, Jennifer
2LT Medical Services

MAHONEY, Daniel
2LT Military Police

MELIUS, Alexander
2LT Transportation

NESLEY, Joseph
2LT Armor

OELSCHLAEGER, Joshua
2LT Infantry

ORDNER, Christopher
2LT Signal

REYNOLDS, Nathan
2LT Aviation

REZNER, Adam
2LT Military Intelligence, detailed Infantry

RIVERA, Yamil
2LT Military Intelligence

SIMON, Alexander
2LT Ordnance

SKRYBIN, Artem
2LT Signal, detailed Field Artillery

SWANSON, John
2LT Infantry

VAN PELT, Levi
2LT Aviation

  
2011

BECKMAN, Adam
2LT Transportation

BEZZEK, Ethan
2LT Military Police

BOESCHLING, Nicolas
2LT Military Police

BURBA, Kipton
2LT Military Intelligence

CARRERA, Esteban
2LT Signal, detailed Infantry

COLSTON, Raymond Jr.
2LT Transportation

CONNELL, Christopher
2LT Aviation

CORDAS, Kyle
2LT Signal

CHURCHILL, Brandon
2LT Field Artillery

DIRKS, Christopher
2LT Signal, detailed Armor

DUTCHER, Cassandra
2LT Transportation

FREGOSO-ALENCASTRO, Rosita
2LT Medical Services

GACAD, Wellyn
2LT Adjutant General

GHORMLEY, David
2LT Transportation

GLOVER, Albert
2LT Military Police

GOLDSBY, Tyler
2LT Quartermaster

HAMILTON, Morgan
2LT Ordnance

HUGULEY, Henry Jr.
2LT Transportation

KNOTT, Bryce
2LT Field Artillery

NOVAK, Benjamin
2LT Armor

OCHOA ROMERO, Asucena
2LT Adjutant General, detailed Chemical

PISCAL, Jacob
2LT Armor

ROBINETTE, Christopher
2LT Signal

SHARP, Rory
2LT Dental Corps

STROMBERG, Richard
2LT Armor

  
2010

ADAM, Andrew
2LT Infantry

BATTISON, Terry
2LT Infantry

BLANKEN, David
2LT Field Artillery

CAVANAUGH, Matthew
2LT Armor

DOKOS, Jonathan
2LT Adjutant General, detailed Infantry

KIRKEBY, Ryan
2LT Aviation

KLEINSORGE, Anthony
2LT Engineers

MARIETTA, Lora
2LT Medical Services, *Posthumous

MAULSBY, Chad
2LT Aviation

PIERSON, Christopher
2LT Armor

REBO, Jacob
2LT Transportation

SCHERFFIUS, Aaron
2LT Engineers

SCHMIDT, Jacy
2LT Engineers

SWEENEY, Daniel
2LT Field Artillery

THOMPSON, Yvette
2LT Military Intelligence

WIEMERS, Stephen
2LT Infantry

WILLIAMS, Jessica
2LT Transportation

ZELLER, David
2LT Military Intelligence, detailed Infantry

2009

BAUERLY, Alan
2LT Field Artillery

BEEMAN, Nathanael
2LT Aviation

CHADD, Karolina
2LT Medical Services

CHANG, Kale
2LT Signal

CHILDRESS, Samantha
2LT Medical Services

COOK, Eric
2LT Military Police

FOSTER, Joseph
2LT Medical Services

FOSTER, Logan
2LT Engineers

GARLICK, Christopher
2LT Armor

HACKETT, Justin
2LT Quartermaster

KELLER, Edna
2LT Adjutant General,
detailed Chemical

KOOCHEL, Christopher
2LT Field Artillery

LITTREL, Jeremy
2LT Quartermaster

MEDDAUGH, Matthew
2LT Military Police

MOYER, Chance
2LT Medical Services

STROMBERG, Wallace
2LT Judge Advocate General

VAIL, Mark
2LT Adjutant General

WILHOIT, Austin
2LT Engineers

WILSON, Benjamin
2LT Infantry

WOOD, Jerimiah
2LT Quartermaster

 
2008

BALK, Alexander
2LT Infantry

BLACK, Benjamin
2LT Military Intelligence, detailed Chemical

BORGEN, Sean
2LT Quartermaster

CARRENO, Travis
2LT Military Intelligence,
detailed Field Artillery

CROSS, Matthew
2LT Signal

ELLS, Alexander
2LT Medical Services

GRAMS, Jason
2LT Signal

GRIMSLEY, Mark
2LT Ordnance

HERGERT, Todd
2LT Finance, detailed Infantry

HOWARD, Blake
2LT Quartermaster

IMEL, Amber
2LT Quartermaster

KENNEDY, John
2LT Military Police

KIM, Joseph
2LT Quartermaster

KNIGHT, Brian
2LT Signal

KNIPP, Brian
2LT Armor

MARIETTA, Leah
2LT Medical Services

MARSHALL, Gabriel
2LT Field Artillery

MILLER, Jason
2LT Armor

MOORE, Robert
2LT Armor

SHEETS, Zachary
2LT Ordnance

STUBER, Bret
2LT Engineers

TREVINO, Jennifer
2LT Engineers

WEBB, Thomas
2LT Judge Advocate General

WEILBACHER, Michael
2LT Aviation

WILSON, Lonnie
2LT Military Police

WOOD, Jonathon
2LT Military Intelligence, detailed Infantry

ZERR, Adam
2LT Aviation

ZIZZ, Jeffrey
2LT Adjutant General

  
2007

ALLEN, Matthew
2LT Military Intelligence

CLINE, Matthew
2LT Field Artillery

COLLINS, Jacque
2LT Quartermaster

ERDMAN, Tyson
2LT Infantry

HERCULA, Lee
2LT Signal

HILL, Elizabeth
2LT Medical Services

INDERMUEHLE, Donald
2LT Aviation

KELLY, Brian
2LT Military Police

KOHLASCH, Gary
2LT Armor

KNUDSON, Jason
2LT Medical Services

LaCHANCE, William
2LT Field Artillery

LEMM, Daniel
2LT Quartermaster

MANTZ, Tyler
2LT Air Defense Artillery, detailed Infantry

McCULLY, Robert
2LT Medical Services

MENDOZA, Luis
2LT Military Intelligence

PARKER, Christopher
2LT Military Police

REEDY, Aaron
2LT Ordnance

ROKEY, Angela
2LT Quartermaster

SEXTON, Charles
2LT Infantry

SPIKES, Jonathan
2LT Medical Services

 
2006

BJORGAARD, Jonathan
2LT Armor

BUFFINGTON, Kraig
2LT Engineers

CLEVELAND, Ashlea
2LT Signal, detailed Field Artillery

COOLEY, Ryan
2LT Ordnance

COWAN, Adam
2LT Infantry

FRANCHITTI, Nicolas
2LT Chemical

GILBERT, Keith
2LT Armor

HEASER, Jason
2LT Judge Advocate General

HINES, Monte
2LT Chaplain

LEEDS, Derek
2LT Field Artillery

LOVEJOY, Justin
2LT Aviation

POUGH, Robert Jr.
2LT Armor

PRUETT, Noah
2LT Adjutant General

MILLER, Phillip
2LT Transportation

SANDERS, Joseph
2LT Field Artillery

SWOBODA, Stephanie
2LT Signal, detailed Field Artillery

WOOD, Ryan
2LT Medical Services

 
2005

BETHEA, Michael
2LT Armor

BORGMEYER, Paul
2LT Engineers

BUGAY, Kasandra
2LT Military Police

BYSTREK, Robert
2LT Military Police

DYE, Jason
2LT Engineers

GRAY, Walter
2LT Infantry

HARKER, Stephen
2LT Field Artillery

HAWKINS, Jonathan
2LT Air Defense Artillery

HOFFMAN, Sara
2LT Medical Services

KITTLE, Zachary
2LT Engineers

KYNASTON, Merlin Jr.
2LT Signal

LAMAR, Christopher
2LT Aviation

LEEDS, Todd
2LT Engineers

LYHANE, Michael
2LT Transportation

MAINS, Shawn
2LT Field Artillery

PAINTON, Nicholas
2LT Air Defense Artillery

RATLIFF, Timothy
2LT Quartermaster

REYNOLDS, Nicholas
2LT Infantry

RICHARDSON, Cameron
2LT Medical Services

RICHARDSON, Mistee
2LT Engineers

SEPULVADO, Walter Jr.
2LT Field Artillery

ZERR, Sara
2LT Ordnance

  
2004

ALLEN, Scott
2LT Engineers

BEHNCKE, Ted Jr.
2LT Infantry

COCO, Christopher
2LT Armor

CRANE, Ari
2LT Adjutant General

DAVEE, Jason
2LT Military Intelligence

FRANCITTI, Evan
2LT Transportation

GARVEN, Robert
2LT Armor

HILL, Ambrose
2LT Finance

HINES, Chadwick
2LT Engineers

LEE, Lawrence
2LT Engineers

MILLER, Jason
2LT Infantry

RUE, Micah
2LT Armor

SYKES, Michael
2LT Infantry

TOWNSEND, Courtney
2LT Transportation

ZUPANCIC, David
2LT Medical Services

2003

ATKINS, David
2LT Medical Services

BARNHART, Jared
2LT Engineers

BOWLING, Christopher
2LT Infantry

DAVEE, Roy
2LT Medical Services

DOLL, Timothy
2LT Transportation

GOINS, James
2LT Armor

HAYES, Eric
2LT Infantry

HOWE, Rebecca
2LT Medical Services

KENNEDY, Andrew
2LT Engineers

KRATINA, Ernest
2LT Armor

MABIE, Eric
2LT Military Police

MANN, Jeffrey
2LT Field Artillery

McMULLEN, Dallas
2LT Ordnance

PEER, Mark
2LT Engineers

PINA, Betty
2LT Military Police

REYNOLDS, Robert Jr.
2LT Signal

SMITH, Michael
2LT Armor

SUTTER, Eric
2LT Aviation

2002

ANTONIDES, Bradley
2LT Medical Services

ARNOLD, Nathaniel
2LT Armor

BASTIAN, Mark
2LT Armor

BURTON, Dustin
2LT Aviation

CLAYTON, Jamie
2LT Air Defense Artillery

HENNING, Brian
2LT Engineers

KUDRNA, Kirklin
2LT Military Intelligence

MOULIN, Jacob
2LT Field Artillery

PANGBURN, Keith
2LT Armor

SAHIN, Amanda
2LT Chemical

SHAW, Carl
2LT Medical Services

THERO, Brianna
2LT Air Defense Artillery

2001

ABBOTT, Brooks
2LT Infantry

ALLEN, Karl
2LT Signal

CASTANETO-NOEL, Marisol
2LT Medical Services

GABEL, Gregory
2LT Aviation

HILLNER, Brian
2LT Infantry

HUDSON, Jason
2LT Armor

McCAFFERY, Sean
2LT Infantry

MOORE, Lonnie
2LT Infantry

MORGAN, Kevin
2LT Field Artillery

REDMOND, Jeffrey
2LT Ordnance

SMARTT, David
2LT Field Artillery

TAYLOR, Connie
2LT Finance

TURNER, Brice
2LT Armor

  
2000

BARTRUFF, Robert Jr.
2LT Adjutant General

CASCOFIGUEROA, Aleksey
2LT Medical Services

COSGRIFF, Kenneth
2LT Field Artillery

EVERHART, Matthew
2LT Aviation

FABIA, James
2LT Medical Services

LEICHT, Robert Jr.
2LT Signal

LOUGHNEY, Todd
2LT Aviation

McGUIRE, Paul
2LT Quartermaster

PHILLIPS, Dustin
2LT Military Police

POWELL, David
2LT Infantry

RUFFIN, Jason
2LT Military Police

STEVENSON, Brian
2LT Ordnance

WILSON, Anthony
2LT Adjutant General

  
1999

COHORST, Scott
2LT Field Artillery

COLLINS, Shane
2LT Field Artillery

DAY, Charles
2LT Armor

ESTRADA-GUTIERREZ, David
2LT Military Intelligence

HOPPER, Scott
2LT Transportation

JOPPY-WILLIAMS, LaRita
2LT Finance

LEE, Alexander
2LT Field Artillery

PLEMMONS, Paul Jr.
2LT Ordnance

RANSONE, Bart
2LT Armor

SNEZEK, Jennifer
2LT Signal

THOMAS, Douglas
2LT Field Artillery

TRAYNHAM, David
2LT Military Intelligence

WATSON, Centrell
2LT Transportation

  
1998

AARSEN, James
2LT Field Artillery

ALBRIGHT, Christopher
2LT Engineers

BABCOCK, Nicholas
2LT Infantry

BELLIZIO, Bret
2LT Armor

BEUERLEIN, Robert
2LT Armor

CAUDILL, Charles
2LT Field Artillery

DRAKE, John
2LT Signal

FLENTIE, Michael
2LT Military Intelligence

GEORGE, Clinton
2LT Infantry

GUST, Timothy
2LT Signal

HABHAB, Travis
2LT Aviation

HEDER, Dustin
2LT Transportation

NEILL, Brian
2LT Quartermaster

OLIPHANT, William
2LT Infantry

SMITH, Jacob
2LT Medical Service

SNYDER, Michelle
2LT Military Intelligence

VINCENT, Benjamin
2LT Infantry

WEGE-PERKES, Gail
2LT Adjutant General

WEIDE, Shae
2LT Military Intelligence

ZIMMERMAN, Keith
2LT Chemical

 
1997

BANDALAN, Mitchell
2LT Finance

BROCK, John
2LT Chemical

FITZWATER, James
2LT Medical Services

HOLDER, Jason
2LT Infantry

HOUDEK, Tyler
2LT Field Artillery

KUFAHL, Kevin
2LT Aviation

LANGE, Jason
2LT Infantry

LINK, Darrel
2LT Finance

NGUYEN, Daniel
2LT Finance

PEARCE, Mike
2LT Infantry

ZUNIGA, George Jr.
2LT Adjutant General

 
1996

COLACICCO, Joseph
2LT Quartermaster

CROSBY, Sean-Michael
2LT Armor

EVANS, John
2LT Medical Services

GUILLORY, Michael
2LT Field Artillery

HOGABOOM, Lanny
2LT Quartermaster

LAW, Barry
2LT Signal

LEONARD, Scott
2LT Transportation

RINKLEFF, Stuart
2LT Field Artillery

REID, Eric
2LT Infantry

SISSEL, Brock
2LT Chemical

  
1995

AUER, Michael
2LT Signal

BILYEU, Mark
2LT Armor

BOWMAN, Anthony
2LT Finance

BULLINGTON, Timothy
2LT Medical Services

BUSTER, James
2LT Military Intelligence

FERGUSON, Christine
2LT Medical Services

HARRIMAN, Charles
2LT Adjutant General

HELLMAN, Daniel
2LT Adjutant General

KEARNS, Ben
2LT Infantry

PRUETT, Jerry Jr.
2LT Adjutant General

RODGERS, Richard
2LT Engineers

SNYDER, Joel
2LT Infantry

STRANGE, David
2LT Infantry

THOMAS, Stephen
2LT Infantry

TRAUGUTT, Loren
2LT Military Intelligence

WALLS, James Jr.
2LT Infantry

WILLIAMS, Troy
2LT Transportation

 
1994

ALMQUIST, David
2LT Aviation

ANGLETON, Marla
2LT Adjutant General

BARTLOW, Kimberly
2LT Engineers

BEALL, Brady
2LT Engineers

CLEVELAND, George
2LT Finance

CRUZ, George
2LT Transportation

DELAPP, James
2LT Engineers

ELMORE, Bradly
2LT Signal

HIGHFILL, John
2LT Infantry

KATZ, Michael
2LT Military Intelligence

MASSAGLIA, Amy
2LT Medical Services

ONEIL, Steven
2LT Aviation

RITTENHOUSE, Wiley
2LT Field Artillery

SHAFER, Edward
2LT Adjutant General

SHOLL, Robert
2LT Military Intelligence

TATE, Jeffrey
2LT Medical Services

WATERMAN, Ilsa
2LT Quartermaster

WORKMAN, Bren
2LT Infantry

1993

HANCOCK, Jack
2LT Engineers

HEDGE, Jonathan
2LT Field Artillery

HERRON, Mark
2LT Armor

HOLDEMAN, Stephen Jr.
2LT Armor

LEGLER, Michael
2LT Armor

MOEDER, Gregory
2LT Transportation

NUTSCH, Mark
2LT Infantry

PEREZ, Luis
2LT Military Intelligence

RAY, Albert
2LT Medical Services

REINERT, Bryan
2LT Ordnance

TOMLINSON, William
2LT Field Artillery

VITOLAS, Victor
2LT Signal

WERKOWITCH, Gregory
2LT Signal

  
1992

BLUNDON, Sean
2LT Field Artillery

BOND, Jerod
2LT Transportation

DECKER, Kirk
2LT Infantry

HOYT, Heather
2LT Signal

KIRALY, John
2LT Transportation

MYERS, Kevin
2LT Infantry

NEAL, Deborah
2LT Transportation

PLUMMER, Dane
2LT Armor

PRUITT, Ronald
2LT Aviation

SMALLEY, John
2LT Infantry

SPEAROW, Gary
2LT Ordnance

WOODYARD, Dale
2LT Chemical

YORK, Natalie
2LT Chemical

ZIMMERMAN, Steven
2LT Armor

 
1991

GRAY, Devin
2LT Air Defense Artillery

KELLER, Matthew
2LT Infantry

NEHLS, Timothy
2LT Field Artillery

RASMUSSEN, Robert Jr.
2LT Military Intelligence

RECTOR, Timothy
2LT Medical Services

WEATHERLY, Jeffrey
2LT Military Intelligence

1990

ADAMS, Steven
2LT Military Police

ALMQUIST, Brian
2LT Medical Services

ANDERSON, Kurt
2LT Infantry

AUBUCHON, Robert
2LT Ordnance

BENDELE, Matthew
2LT Air Defense Artillery

BROWN, Daniel Jr.
2LT Engineers

CHARTIER, Darren
2LT Infantry

CHILDS, Norman
2LT Infantry

DRAKE, Darren
2LT Military Intelligence

EHLERS, Walter Jr.
2LT Infantry

FORD, Eric
2LT Field Artillery

GRAEF, Jeff
2LT Aviation

HOWARD, James
2LT Quartermaster

HULSE, Shawn
2LT Armor

KEIST, Richard
2LT Armor

LANG, Terrence
2LT Infantry

LOPEZ, Carlos Jr.
2LT Infantry

MATARUSO, Jeffery
2LT Quartermaster

RATHBUN, Troy
2LT Armor

RAUSCH, Todd
2LT Armor

RETH, Michael
2LT Infantry

SPRUNK, William
2LT Armor

STROUP, Anthony
2LT Ordnance

WRIGHT, William
2LT Ordnance

1989

BEAM, Jon
2LT Signal

CHILDS, Eric
2LT Infantry

DEMEL, Kelly
2LT Engineers

EBERTH, Charles
2LT Engineers

FEWELL, Ramon
2LT Armor

GERHARDT, Timothy
2LT Engineers

HARDIN, Steven
2LT Engineers

JOHNSON, Eugene
2LT Medical Services

KOLOZSY, Kevin
2LT Finance

LACY, Kristy
2LT Military Police

MARTINEZ, Freddie
2LT Military Intelligence

MAYFIELD, Douglas
2LT Engineers

NORRIS, Michael
2LT Military Intelligence

REIBER, Michael
2LT Armor

RUEGER, John
2LT Field Artillery

SKAGGS, Douglas Clayton
2LT Field Artillery

ZARZABAL, Esmeraldo
2LT Medical Services

 
1987
BRADLEY, DanaBROWN, PatrickCREIGHTON, Lisa
GOLDSBOROUGH, MichaelHOOD, StevenHUMMER, John
HUMPHREY, KevinJONES, JimmyLLOYD, Thomas
MARTIN, WilliamMEYER, EileenMOISE, Marie
PATTERSON, JosephPOWERS, TimothyRAMSEY, Craig
RUTZ, MichaelSADAT, RickSMITH, Arnold
SULLIVAN, ScottTHORP, RichardTOROK, Richard
WILSON, Christopher