Lines

Phi Beta Sigma Fraternity Inc.

DELTA Chapter Lines

Fall 82: S.S. Manhattan

Spring 84: S.S. Bandit

Fall 84: S.S. Survivor
1. Darryl Shepard
2. Greg Stevens

Spring 85: S.S. Motivation
1. One More Time

Fall 86: S.S. Endurance

Fall 88: S.S. Determination X’s
3. Richard Kilpatrick

Spring 90: S.S. Die Hard
1. Bill Jackson

Fall 92: S.S. New Jack Revival
1. Vernon Long
2. Adrian Campbell
3. Xavier Stewart

Spring 94: S.S. Round 3
2. Kwame Overton
3. Brian Carnes
5. Jay Hudley

Fall 94: S.S. The Calm Before The Storm
1. Aaron Austin
2. Jerome Stokes
3. Timothy McCloud
4. Johnnie Montgomery
5. Ralph Edward Thomas III

Spring 95: S.S. I Shall Overcome
1. Willie Williams

Fall 95: 5Deep4Ever1
1. William Jerome
2. Euston Davis Jr.
3. Fred Hill
4. Franklin Sims
5. DeAngelo Strickland

Spring 97 S.S. 2 TRU
2. Ronald “Eugene” Hervey SKA Gino
3. Marvin Butler SKA Phyre

Summer 99 S.S. Blue Fury
1. Vaughn DeGuzman SKA Sumo
2. Mark Smith SKA Pigpen

Fall 99 S.S. Pro4cea
1. Delvin Lamar James SKA D-Bo
2. Khad Antoine Crabbe SKA Big Worm
3. Maurice Sedrick Parks SKA G-Money
4. Glenn Farley King Jr. SKA Buckwheat

Spring 2002 S.S. Untouchable
1. Anthony Johnson SKA Aw Naw
2. Keith Jones SKA Hell Naw

Spring 2003 S.S. Final Destination G.O.D.
1. Montae Robinson SKA Sun

Fall 2004 S.S. The Blue Print
1. Jonathan Anderson SKA The Architect

Spring 2005 S.S. Blu Light Special
1. JD Bell SKA 1 Night Stand
2. Myron James SKA Two Stroke
3. Daniel Jackson SKA Threesome
4. Corey Shook SKA Four Play

Spring 2007 S.S. The Only Way Out
1. Brandon Hamilton SKA Full Throttle
2. Demarkus Coleman SKA Lyfe
3. Marcus Gladdis SKA Gameface
4. Kyle Lockett SKA Brute Force
5. Cortez McBarton SKA Major Payne

Spring 2008 S.S. The Motherland
1. Paul Migwi SKA R.O.O.T.S.

Spring 2009 S.S. Blue B.E.A.C.O.N.
1. James Rico SKA Protean
2. Lamarius Failes SKA Visionary
3. James Milsap SKA Pathfinder
4. Aristotles Steward SKA Stronghold

Spring 2010 S.S. Ready to D.I.E.
1. Jacob Handy SKA Cardiac Arrest
2. Jeremy Scott SKA Afterlyfe
3. Caiel Noble SKA Heartbeat
4. Christopher Cunningham SKA S.I.C.K.
5. Andre Watkins SKA Seizure
6. Damien Thompson SKA Lyfeline
7. Patrick Robinson SKA Adrenaline
8. Raphael Rico SKA Cryptkeeper
9. Darren Ricketts SKA Ghostface
10. Nicholas Wiggins SKA Flatline

Summer 2011 S.S. The Artifact
1. Daniel Brazil SKA Blu Relic

Fall 2011 S.S. Wolf Pack
1. Melvin Fatimehin SKA Blu LunACEy
2. Chris Shelton-Jenkins SKA Immu2able
3. Edelmiro Gonzalez SKA Altr3ist
4. Jesse Hill Jr. SKA 4midable









































Follow us: @KSUsigmas