1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Spring 2017 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University awards semester honors to more than 3,700 students

Thursday, June 8, 2017

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record.
Written by: Taylor Manges, 785-532-1543, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

MANHATTAN — More than 3,700 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance during the spring 2017 semester.

Students with at least 12 graded hours and whose grade point average for the semester is 3.75 or above receive semester honors. They also receive commendations from their deans and the honors are recorded on their permanent academic records.

The following students earned semester honors for the spring 2017 semester from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Comanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

U.S. Territories

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Idaho, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

Louisiana

 

Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, Nevada, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina 

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Carolina, South Dakota

Tennessee, Texas

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen County

Humboldt: Anna Setter 

Iola: Chanel Coyne,Bryce Misenhelter, Jordan Strickler, Clara Wicoff, Colby Works 

 

Anderson County

Colony: Emily Frank, Colton Strickler 

Garnett: Remington Hedges, Derrick Nelson, Chloe Shriber 

Greeley: Morgan Egidy 

Westphalia:Wyatt Pracht, Camille Shilling

 

Atchison County

Atchison: Dane Anderson, Celina Binkley, Samuel Cooney, Ashton Ettleman, Kori Hopson, Ella McLeod, Canyon Miller, Anna Shipley, Kara Wagner, Connor Wheatley 

Cummings: Molly Bassette 

Effingham: Ashley Chalfant, Amber Kelly, Bridgett Kelly 

Lancaster: Allison Becker, Emily Becker, Kyle Becker, Leah Scholz

 

Barber County

Hazelton: Morgan Koblitz 

Isabel: Andrea Vierthaler 

Sharon: Hannah Eck, Hannah Rankin

 

Barton County

Albert: Brandon Keller 

Claflin: Julie Demel, Jennifer Hitschmann, Abby Stueder 

Ellinwood: Kyle Blakeslee, Colton Churchill, Stephanie Goering, Derek Ward 

Great Bend: Wyatt Bayless, Bonny Boultinghouse, Logan Evers, Anna Frizell, Taylor Fry, Alex Gruber, Hannah Hildebrand, Taylor Hofeling, Justin Kuhlman, Taylor Latham, Alaycia Ryan, Mayra Sanchez Lujan, Katherine Schmitt, Kylee Spray, Toby Tracy, Logan Zecha 

Hoisington: Alyson Klug, Abigayle Rziha, Natalie Sanders, Hannah Wilborn 

Olmitz:Garret Schneider

 

Bourbon County

Fort Scott: Jacob Allen, Annyssa Davenport, Meredith Hill, Mckaleigh Short 

Redfield: Lauren Rockhold 

Uniontown: Chase Gleason, Brittany Tanner

 

Brown County

Everest: Alec Cowley, Kelly Lehew 

Fairview: Carissa Tummons 

Hiawatha: Emily Bauer, Garrett Binns, Danielle Burleson, Ashley Hirsch, Mariah Hisle, Alexa Keim, Branden Leupold, Lydia Lierz, Lauren Menold, Jack Nolte, Katharine Rosa, Samantha Shamburg, Bryn Swearingen 

Horton: Allison Crump, Erica Schmitz 

Robinson: Tyler Tryon 

Sabetha: Cody Wilhelm

 

Butler County

Andover: Shelby Boso, Justin Coen, Margo Coltrane, Jack Copher, Chase Cunningham, Allyson Day, Emily Day, Cherilyn E, Krista Everhart, Zachary Fawver, Emi Hayashi, Meg Huelskamp, Juliana Karber, Megan Kohman, Christine Laflin, Alex Lutz, Elizabeth Lutz, Kristen Mcpherson, Taylor Ochsner, Mackenzie Penny, Gabrielle Phillips, Tyler Stock, Robert Strickland, Amanda Stultz, Daniel Theisen, Kyle Toom, Caitlin Watson, Grant Willford, Morgan Winters, Connor Yost, Madison Zimmer 

Augusta: Claire Daniels, Courtney Davis, Brett Hamilton, Hayley Helmer, Derek Jergensen, Jacob Lowery, Madison Rockers, Alicia Walker, Austin Willis 

Benton: Seth Blaha 

Cassoday: Erik Eisenbarth, Joseph Reinert 

Douglass: Cody Holthaus, Avery McNelly, Micheal Oesterle 

El Dorado: Jared Haury, Derek Hildreth, Lauren Johnson, Collin Just, Chance Macy, Stephanie McGivern, Olivia Peiffer, Zachary Ruff, Garrett Runnion, Dan Wagner 

Latham: Michaela Korte 

Rosalia: Angela Merwin, Kevin Merwin, Joseph Nuncio 

Rose Hill: Adrienne Culbertson, Paige Decker, Erica Fuller, Logan Kressly, Melanie McCarty, Kasey Robinson, Mackenzie Webster, Logan Welch, William Wright 

Towanda: Kooper Bardin, Derek Dahl, Christopher White 

Whitewater:Vance Busenitz, Cole Claassen, Grant Claassen, Taylor Guhr, Caleb Tanner, Braden Wiebe

 

Chase County

Cedar Point: Clayton Jackson, Jake Wessel 

Cottonwood Falls: Lindsay Albers, Brett Engle, Karin Sol 

Elmdale: Scott Hazelton, Mikala Potts 

Matfeild Green: Katie O'Brien 

Strong City:Tori Burkhart, Clayton Schroer

 

Chautauqua County

Cedar Vale: Brett Champlin 

Niotaze: Katherine Todd 

Sedan:Kyle Chamberland, Leah Steward

 

Cherokee County

Baxter Springs: David Shafer 

Galena: Greyson Spriggs, Regan Wilson 

Weir: Logan Gideon, Jarod Watson

 

Cheyenne County

Bird City: Ty Carmichael 

St. Francis: Kyla Bandel, Casey Keller

 

Clark County

Ashland: Nichole Borgelt, Rachel Cook, Nathan Reimer 

Minneola: Garrett Stewart

 

Clay County

Clay Center: Lindsay Adams, Katelyn Bohnenblust, Kinsey Cox, Chelsie Crook, Alice Davidson, Emily Ebert, Kristen Egger, Audrey Gaug, Mariah Larson, Lane Liby, Ryan Moos, Evan Penner, Catherine Rohovit 

Green: Braden Richter 

Longford: Alicia Jackson, Lane Nichols 

Wakefield: Ethan Hammond, Cody Sherbert, Stephen Stone, Kathrine Yarrow

 

Cloud County

Clyde: Caitlin Charbonneau, Damian Cyr, Abigail Sikes 

Concordia: Gabriel Bergmann, Robin Daniels, Stormie Hittle, Braden Johnson, Daniel Longfellow, Katrina Ramirez

 

Coffey County

Burlington: Amy Collins, Mary Wahlmeier 

Le Roy: Travis Bryan 

Lebo: Regan Norton, Whitney Sloan, Malorie Wagner 

New Strawn: Whitney Croll, Kendra Kratzberg 

Waverly: Will Fehr

 

Comanche 

Protection: Bayler Kelly

 

Cowley County

Arkansas City: Joshua Gurnee, Candace Kuecker, Jacob McAfee, Maranda Oak, Megan Rohrs, Lindsey Sparlin, Lauren Welch 

Geuda Springs: Melissa Asper 

Winfield:Eli Camp, Cameron Dennett, Jacob Dennett, Tori Fell, Cassandra Homan, Tucker Hoover, Lauren Kennedy, Sabrina Norris, Chad Olney, Tessa Podschun

 

Crawford County

Farlington: Kenzie Curran 

Girard: Alixandra Beezley, Logan Erickson, Faith McClaskey, Bethany Schifferdecker 

Hepler: Ethan George, Alexandra Troike 

Pittsburg: Amanda Hoffman

 

Decatur County

Dresden: Angela Ritter 

Oberlin: Hannah May, Kaine Fredrickson, Kade Grafel, Morgan Jansonius, Troy Juenemann, Sierra Lohoefener, Cassidy Shields, Tyler Shields

 

Dickinson County

Abilene: Kialyn Anderson, Kyle Anderson, Jason Brantley, Molly Burt, Ryan Clark, Katelyn Dunlap, Madeline Flynn, Elliot Gassman, Mary Graefe, Taylor Hoover, Connor Kijowski, Cody Lokken, Zachary Martin, Alan McElroy, Amy Meysenburg, Matthew Myers, Garry Parzych, Sophia Pitney, Taylor Thompson, Rogan Tokach, Alexandria Walters, Jamie Womochil 

Carlton: Kristy Wilson 

Chapman: Spencer Anderson, Kaylin Fink, Jerrad Gillen, Miranda Rider, Kenneth Roome 

Enterprise: Peter Schlierman 

Herington: Katharyn Roe 

Hope:Abigail Dillon, Tierra Krause, Nathan Lorson, Raelyn Lorson

 

Doniphan County

Bendena: Luke Rush 

Highland: Kelli Holder, Megan Mueller, Scotti Twombly 

Wathena:Samantha Whitten

 

Douglas County

Baldwin City: Phillip Carroll, Lily Fursman, Grace Mader, Fayth Peterson, Corey Valentine, Elena Watson 

Eudora: Lauren Gabriel, Weston Harder, Jensen Herron, Molly James, Olivia Lehmann 

Lawrence: Hayley Boden, Sydney Buller, Rebekah Clouse, Amanda Coatney, Jared Fangman, Lindsey Fangman, Michaela Frazer, Jonathon Garrett, Brooke Glasnapp, Anna Guess, Caleb Holland, Daina Holmes, Ethan Kallenberger, Lindsay Kelly, Emilee Kern, Ella Kirk, Anna Kleibohmer, Prerona Kundu, Wyatt Maurer, Molly McCord, Helen McEntire, Matthew Meseke, Parker Montgomery, Justine Moore, Meredith Morris, Laura Neilsen, Elizabeth Patton, Elliot Rogers, Karen Schneck, Matthew Taylor, Mallory Thompson, James Wensel, Abigail Wilson, Jamie Wilson, Madeline Woodard 

Lecompton: Bjorn Funk

 

Edwards County

Kinsley: Carley Deege, Kristin Stiebe 

Lewis: Clara Cross 

Offerle: Laurin Wagner

 

Elk County

Howard: Rachel Bellar 

Moline: Carson Jennings

 

Ellis County

Ellis: Erianna Basgall, Dylan Haas 

Hays: Annaka Applequist, Alex Delton, Kelsie Dewitt, Kacie Engel, Taylor Gabel, Courtney Hess, Kristyn Hodny, Gary Kohlasch, Allison Pfeifer, Caleb Pfeifer, Tanner Pfeifer, Marlee Rath, Heather Ruder, Summer Smith, Max Stieben, Sydney Vahling, Kelli Veach, Haley Wells 

Victoria: Benjamin Rajewski

 

Ellsworth County

Ellsworth: Matthew Keener, Brittanie Miller, Laura Rankin 

Kanopolis: Trevor Miley 

Lorraine: Ty Nienke

 

Finney County

Garden City: Matthew Anthony, Linda Bilberry, Jeffery Bogner, Mireya Diaz, Seth Dinkel, Allison Doll, Jeremy Ensz, Mckinsey Gonzales, Jessie Johannes, Kaylee Kipp, Bradley Koster, Jorge Martinez, Ashley Nuzum, Cheyenne Ortner, McKenna Ortner, Paloma Roman, Alisia Saucedo, Kaylee Seyferth, Baily Smith, Reagan Swank, Samantha Trujillo, Vu Vo 

Holcomb: Micheal Pepper, Regan Roth 

Kalvesta: Juliette Reimer 

Pierceville: Hope Beach

 

Ford County

Bucklin: Darja Meskin 

Dodge City: Alexis Altamirano, Kaitlyn Demuth, Edgar Duarte, Matthew Esquibel, Damian Loya, Olivet Martinez, Emma Miller, Macy Mock, Faith Rahman, Koal Soto, Victor Valdez-Herrera 

Spearville: Alejandro Garcia, Taylor Offerle

 

Franklin County

Ottawa: Dillon Boeh, Abigail Fangman, Allison Howard, Caleb Parenti, Alex Reed, Sara Soph, Vincent Sylvester, Rebecca Vrbas, Sarah Ward, Casey Weaver 

Pomona: Wyatt Peters, Kara Wray 

Rantoul: Molly Roach 

Richmond: Alexis Pedrow, Amber Schaefer, Megan Schuster 

Wellsville: Chase Bouse, Adeline Dowling, Cassie Enright, Nolan Rush

 

Geary County

Fort Riley: Faith Bedwell, Elizabeth Buege, Kelly Damor, Cheryl Gomez, Courtney Guerrero, Mark Macdougall, Travis McQueen, Arielle Robertson, Matthew Rofrano, Terha Trevino, Brittany Ziegler 

Junction City: Jeffrey Austin, Alyssa Baquero Garcia, Jace Beavers, Allyson Bogen, Anna Boyer, Daniel Bramucci, Matthew Champagne, Mckenzie Cox, Kelly Ann Delacruz, Olivia Diestelkamp, Christina Dimattia, Michael Eichhorn, Mary Ewers, Willie Flores, Corey Gaither, Jessica Garcia, Christa Grider, Nicole Hamler, Sandra Havel, Shari Humbard, Katharine Kellogg, Aaron Landrith, Cassandra Mancilla, Marissa Muto, Cori Ondrashek, Andrea Opat, Regina Parmer, Jordyn Peyla, Keeley Phillips-Golden, Miranda Saldana-Rodney, Dayton Schmalzried, Laura Taylor, Zanetta Thomas, Katrina Velarde, Shane Wagers, Jason Walsh, Jordan Ward, Rikki Washington, Allison Watts, James Webb, Patricia Wilcox 

Manhattan: Iain Dickie 

Milford:Justin Phemister

 

Gove County

Gove: Faith Tuttle 

Grainfield: Hannah Gillespie 

Park: Brandace Goetz 

Quinter: Jaci Crist

 

Graham County

Hill City: Bethany Parker 

Morland: Chantelle Simon, Kylie Simon 

Penokee: Allison Nickelson                             

 

Grant County

Ulysses:Austin Cantrell, Jordan Howard, Ryan McElroy 

 

Gray County

Cimarron: Ted Boersma, Abbygail Hogan, Samantha McPhail, Zoe Nicolet, Steven Pfeifer, Jacob Stewart 

Copeland: Savannah Ardery 

Ingalls: MacKenzy Meis, Ryan Miller 

Montezuma: Parker McCoy

 

Greeley 

Tribune: Mark Woolard, Coraima Yanez

 

Greenwood County

Eureka: Lane Johnson, Caleb Thornton, Connor Torrey 

Madison:Piper Brandt, Kaitlin Gehring

 

Hamilton County

Syracuse: Ira Kullot, Jose Ramos

 

Harper County

Anthony: Roger Clark, Makayla Norwood

 

Harvey County

Burrton: Kaci Foraker 

Halstead: Breta Alstrom, Cory Armendariz, Jacinta Bergkamp, Kinsey Davidson, Haley McGinn, Mallory Williams 

Hesston: Michaela Adams, Titus Ewert, Hannah Fenton, Scott McGehee 

Newton: Colton Aarstad, Lilibeth Burkhart, Madison Dalke, Lily Dollarhide, Keren Duerksen, Melissa Hamilton, Olivia Hinz, Paul Janzen, Justin Mosiman, Jaiden Ochoa, Maura Thieszen, Alyssa Wortz 

North Newton: Hannah Carlgren, Joshua Carlgren 

Sedgwick: Nathaniel Becker, Paige Griggs, Grant Hilliard, Nicholas Johnson, Elli Kingsley, Drake Standefer

 

Haskell County

Satanta: Ruben Pando, Rachel Zimmerman

 

Hodgeman County

Hanston: Jayton Salmans 

Jetmore: Michelle Bradshaw

 

Jackson County

Circleville: Lena Fernkopf 

Holton: Kaden Brandt, Eero Halbleib, Alex Hamilton, Derek Henry, Calista Hickman, Ethan Holaday, Tara Hurt, Dean Klahr, Sarah Marek, William Patterson, Zachary Porter, Madison Reith, Brandt Rose, Jennifer Vogt, Karl Wilhelm 

Hoyt: Jessica Lake, MaRyka Smith 

Mayetta: Jesse Smith 

Soldier: Aidan Allen, Zev Allen, Elizabeth Hasenkamp, Joel Nelson 

Whiting: Alexandria Bontrager

 

Jefferson County

Grantville: Scott Hirsch 

McLouth: Hunter Koch 

Meriden: Susan Bartlett, Joshua Becker, Janelle Debus, Allie Deiter, Jody Emery, Karli Fleischer, Spencer Fortney, Quentin Hahn, Chord Livingston, Gabriel Orndorff, Tana Pearson, Alex Thornburgh 

Oskaloosa: Tegan Bowers, Noah Scrimsher 

Ozawkie: Matthew Hamon, Emily Nottingham 

Perry: Jameson Brehm, Sara Hotchkiss 

Valley Falls: Kendy Edmonds, Lawryn Edmonds, Conner Gast, Macee Jepson, Kylie Manville, Noah Schmeissner, Katherine Wunder

 

Jewell County

Formoso: Kyle Fleming 

Jewell: Hannah Eilert, Sheridan Koster

 

Johnson County

Bucyrus: Michael Dula, Rachel Meyers, Dylan O'Dell, Parker Stoops 

De Soto: Katherine Gehrt, Elaina Grantham, Jackson McQuality, Abby Oberle, Rhett Pierce 

Edgerton: Sierra Savage 

Fairway: Matthew Ho, Hannah Wallace, Elizabeth Young 

Gardner: Hannah Beachner, Joseph Boutte, Jacob Brooks, Alyson Daniels, Kayla DiTacchio, Ethan Eccles, Macey Elkinton, Jenna Goetzmann, Connor Kerth, Alyssa Koehler, Abigail Lane, Candice Lane, Jordan Martin, Cooper McGuire, Jacob McIntire, Kari Porter, Nicholas Spiller, Taylor Stewart, Rowan Turner, Ashton Vega, Alexa Wilden, Anna Winkler 

Leawood: Sofia Acosta, Chloe Alexander, Margaret Anderson, Alexia Antunez, Lauren Barash, Allison Berry, Kelsie Carpenter, Ashlen Cyr, Maximalian Danner, Francesca Esposito, Ryan Fabac, Suzanne Fiss, Caitrin Furlong, Kara Galbraith, Kathleen Gepford, Levi Gerson, Laura Gibbs, Aubrey Gilchrist, Sarah Gillaspie, Molly Hall, Melanie Harrell, Mark Hattemer, Matthew Heffel, Chloe Henderson, Kathryne Herbel, Gretchen Holthaus, Bridget Howard, Christian Hughes, Ian Jolliffe, Douglas Kellerman, Kevin Kellerman, Corey Kirkpatrick, Connor Knabe, William Korf, Kate Kovarik, Ryan Kruse, Ashton Lane, Mallory Line, Parker Little, Ryan Macfarlane, McKenna Mathewson, Morgan McCaw, Christopher McGee, Jacob Mikuls, Margaret Mitchell, Sarah Newstrom, Erin O'Toole, Brycen Parker, Bailey Peck, Jacob Peterson, Abigail Pope, Molly Pratt, Katherine Rettmer, Mariah Rogers, Nathan Stukel, Conner Swanson, Nathan Thomas, Mackenzie Thornton, Seth Walter, Emily Webb, Elizabeth Weesner, Kevin Weinand, Matthew Weis, Jackson Wright, Sarah Zuspan 

Lenexa: Jon Anderson, Laura Apel, Addison Arner, Michael Bailie, Kara Bamberger, Madison Bangs, Karen Barroeta, Joel Bartlett, Brock Brethour, Matthew Brophy, Haley Bumgarner, Samuel Burdolski, Kelly Chambers, Anna Christenson, Kayla Cooney, Kathryn Crimm, Andrew Dodderidge, Taylor Duff, Austin Eck, Madalyn Fagan, Braden Fain, Hannah Fain, Breanna Fox, Juliane Francia, Madeline Frankel, Emily Godwin, Maureen Graham, Amanda Grant, Madelin Greer, Matthew Grosdidier, Sahiba Grover, Olivia Haney, Andrew Harlow, Elizabeth Harper, Brian Hayes, Hannah Heaton, Abigail Helt, Alexandrea Hennes, Brandt Hill, Whitney Horn, Melissa Huerter, Margaret Jacobs, Shauna Jones, Morgan Kalny, Trevor Keith, Kelsey Klema, Isabel Lauby, Kyle Lickteig, Margaret Loughman, Hunter Lundquist, Anne Mains, Blake Martin, Michael McCosh, Cade McCoy, Kathryn McKenzie, Chloe McMahon, Katherine McWilliams, Max Meyer, Riley Mitts, Jonathan Modig, Abigaile Molzer, Xena Moore, Sarah Neal, Jacob Nobrega, Paige Parker, Nathan Pendergraft, Brian Price, Alexander Ralston, Gabrielle Riggs, Sara Rinner, Merani Rivarola-Gragg, Connor Rockrohr, Joseph Roszel, Kathryn Ryan, Nathan Schmidt, Max Schnittker, Chloe Shearon, Mia Shearon, Scott Sheridan, Ross Siegle, Brandi Sites, John Slattery, Jacob Stark, Robert Steele, Dalton Stene, Joshua Suderman, Hannah Sutherland, Tyler Thayer, Alaina Thomsen, Reid Thornburg, Sara Vandemark, Megan Vanderpool, Emily Waren, Mckenzi Weber, Adam Wilkerson, Mitchell Zubradt 

Merriam: Rachael Cunningham, Elizabeth James, Tucker Love, Madison McLenon, Myra McLenon, Shaun O'Brien, Daniel Patterson, Hannah Patterson 

Mission: Robert Burford, Jaasiel Duarte-Terrazas, Sean Mitchell, Tori Tummons 

Mission Hills: Andrew McKittrick, Evan Rose 

Olathe: Alexis Abadayan, Elshaddai Abamegal, Mikaela Altis, Madeline Ames, Kyley Ast, Jadyn Atteberry, Sara Ault, Nathan Bailey, Charles Balkenbusch, Jordan Bartz, April Berry, Brianna Betsch, Matthew Blais, Morgan Blake, Jacob Bloyd, Gabriella Boeger, Abigail Boucher, Saraya Bragg, Tyler Brennecke, Elizabeth Burg, Kassidy Burgess, Andrew Buyle, Brittny Cantrell, Astrid Carcamo-Tzic, Brian Carpenter, Zachary Case, Michael Chalfant, Adeline Chang, Audrey Chang, Emily Clapp, Diane Collard, Alice Collins, Erin Comfort, Lauren Cooper, Ryan Cooper, Melina Cope, Bailey Cormack, Whitney Cox, Kirstin Crumrine, Erek Dannenberg, Emma Deatherage, Connor Demott, Erin Denton, Alicia DeSanto, Leah Devers, Jacob Dokos, Michelle Dorsey, Katherine Drilling, Mallory Droge, Meghan Dyster, Mitchell Easley, Jordan Eberhardy, Alicia Edgerly, Caleb Engeman, Lindsey Ennen, Megan Fish, Margaret Fitzgerald, Aleta Friedeman, Samuel Fruth, Miranda Gardner, Ashley Gasiorowski, Jordyn Green, Sarah Green, Jason Gregory, Sierra Grimm, James Grube, Natalie Haas, Ryan Haefke, Jessica Halsey, Joe Hampton, Katie Hampton, Andrew Haney, Michael Hanson, Courtney Harris, Hunter Harrison, Joy Hauser, Nathaniel Helgeson, Molly Herbic, Morgan Higgins, Madison Hilger, Mckenzie Hine, Nicholas Hinrichs, Matthew Hiteshew, Savannah Hoang, Brooke Hogan, Rachel Hogan, Henry Hollingsworth, Lati Horton, Ricardo Hotz, Sydney Hovey, Addyson Howard, Cody Hughes, Kimberly Hughes, Gabrielle Hull, Rachael Jongsma, Griffin Karr, Morgan Karr, Jackson Kelley, Trenton Kempker, Rachel Kipper, Brett Kippley, Sarah Koczan, Gabrielle Kohnle, Jenna Kor, Sharidan Kraljic, Samantha Krause, Logan Krizek, Margaret Lang, John Laughlin, Logan Lea, Angela Leek, Megan Leeper, Joanna Lopez, Marissa Lord, Daniel Lovell, Matthew Lundy, Justin Matthews, William McBride, Amber McClurg, Ryan McIlvaine, Alana McLain, Ashley Mcnamara, Michael Meador, Nathan Meier, Kerstin Messmer, Alec Meyers, Erin Meyers, Stephanie Milberger, Joshua Miller, Niccole Miller, Cody Mills, Mikaela Moore, Emily Moormeier, Jeremy Morris, Joshua Mullins, Abigail Murray, Steven Murray, Breanna Nebel, David Nelson, Vincent Nguyen, Kerstina Norlen, Christopher Opperman, Adam Osheim, Audrey Oswald, John Palmer, Raymond Panfil, Aswini Patro, Jack Perkins, Leah Peterson, Morgan Peterson, Mackenzie Phrommany, Nathan Power, Logan Prough, Elliott Pruss, Zoe Pulford, Joseph Pyle, Rebekah Raetzel, Brandon Rathburn, Nicholas Reddin, Callie Reynolds, Sydney Ricklefs, Brooke Riedy, AnnMarie Riley, Cole Robertson, Courtney Root, Savanna Roth, Kelsey Ryan, Tyler Samuelson, Nicole Sanchez, Michael Schartz, Maggie Schroeder, Nicholas Scott, Connor Seacat, Caleb Setiawan, Brandon Shaver, Reagan Sheffield, Taylor Sheffield, Austin Shute, Greyson Sinclair, Katelyn Slavik, Blake Smethers, Kelli Smith, Stephen Snodgrass, Jazmine Snow, Jakob Sola, Alexandra Soliday, Alyson Spencer-Stewart, Kayla Staley, Skyler Stern, Katelyn Struckle, Spencer Taylor, Julie Tompkins, Lauren Vlasity, Andrew Waldron, Joseph Weakland, Luke Whitlow, Sarah Whitney, Kathryn Wilber, Trasia Williams, Zachary Williams, Luke Willis, Brianna Woicke, Samantha Wright 

Overland Park: Dustin Abnos, Jennifer Ackland, Spencer Adam, Mehnaz Afrin, Hannah Alexander, Lindsey Alexander, Madison Allen, Natalie Alton, Josephine Anderson, Eric Aube, Isabelle Aube, William Augustine, Sophia Bachman, Jessica Baker, Emily Ball, Theodore Ball, Kaili Barbour, Dominic Barcarolo, Jordan Barmby, Abbey Bart, Alex Bartlett, Grace Baugher, Kevin Beahm, Nicole Becker, Conner Beese, Timothy Bernard, Griffin Berrigan, Justin Beyer, Alyssa Bianchino, Harrison Biasella, Anna Biggins, Nicole Biggins, Taryn Borelli, Michael Boylan, Emery Braun, Eric Braun, Sarah Brekke, Madeline Briscoe, Brecken Broadbent, Marley Brooks, Reid Brown, Joshua Burk, Alexis Burns, Julie Byrne, Jeffrey Cain, Virginia Cardello, Kevin Carr, Sarah Cauffield, Jane Chaffee, Jordan Chalker, Kendra Christman, Gabrielle Ciccarelli, Jacob Cindrich, Samuel Clark, William Clark, Brendan Clary, Tyler Clements, Sabrina Cline, Logan Coates, Amanda Coffin, Joseph Coleman, Zoe Conde, Rachel Conner, Edgar Cordero, Kaleb Cox, Bailey Current, Alexandra Davis, Alex DeMarea, Sarah Distefano, Samuel Douglas, Claire Duke, Madeline Ebling, Timothy Eccles, Derek Ecklund, Paige Engle, Abby Ewert, Jack Feighner, Heather Ferry, Kelcy Fiser, Nathaniel Fleming, Victoria Floyd, Andrew Foerster, Victor Fontana, Mitchell Fowler, Nicholas Fowler, Hannah Fowles, Thomas Frazier, Colton Fuller, Katlin Gamby, Blaise Gammon, Makaila Gay, Riley Gay, Matthew Genilo, Austin Gilroy, Thomas Gorham, Sarah Gorn, Michael Greco, Nicholas Greco, Allison Griffin, Reagan Grimm, Taylor Hagge, Haley Hartman, Elizabeth Heit, Katherine Henderson, Jori Herman, Trevor Hill, Madison Hines, Megan Hiser, Gerrett Hodges, Emily Hoffman, Madison Hopfinger, Ryann Horton, Nicholas Huggard, Caleb Hughes, Garrhett Hurst, McLain Hymer, Noah Imel, Hannah Johnson, Andrew Kastendick, Madeline Kaster, Zakary Kedrovsky, Lauren Keller, Kristie Kellerman, Ryan Kelly, Eleanor Kenyon, Sonia Khosla, Dylan King, Lillian King Hagen, Erin Klehm, Alyssa Klein, Malorie Klug, Sarah Knowles, Heather Kolb, Katherine Kolze, Katherine Kralicek, Abigail Krstulic, Brent Krull, Amy Kruse, Olivia Kunkel, Renee Lafreniere, Emmalee Laidacker, Kathleen Lansdon, Sofia Lara, Thomas Lasnier, Elaina Latimer, Tiffani Lawrence, Alexis Leikam, Olivia Lenertz, Stephanie Lincoln, Gabrielle Lobo, Lindsay Lowe, Michael Mabry, Jonathan Maher, Taylor Mahring, Ashley Maler, Eshwarsai Marre, Danielle Martin, Margaret Martin, Elizabeth Martino, Janet Matos, Sarah Mayerle, Cortney Mayhew, Alexandra Maynard, Elle McAlister, Samuel McArthur, Bailey McAuley, Nathan McClain, Madeline McCormick, Cassidy McCumber, Caroline McFeeters, Jordan McKemy, Taylor McKillop, Ann McLean, Maxwell Mcvicker, Matthew McWhorter, Karan Mehra, Lauren Mertz, Hannah Michael, Bailey Miller, Carson Miller, Justin Miller, Lindsay Miller, Owen Miller, Valerie Mombello, Emily Moore, Michaela Moyer, Jack Nation, Polina Nations, Ronald Nauta, Erin Newkirk, Erica Nickolett, Abigail O'Grady, Molly O'Meara, Ashley Oades, Jacob Ockerhausen, Tessa Osborn, Natalie Ost, Daniel Pankratz, Elaina Parker, Jonathan Pasowicz, Jesse Patterson, Noah Patterson, Daniel Peacock, Abby Pelfrey, Robert Perry, David Pickett, Samuel Pittman, Kayla Poore, Emily Preston, Emily Privitera, Kelsey Proctor, Natalie Pyle, Robert Redmond, Ryann Regier, Maggie Reid, Conner Richenburg, Madeline Riede, Kyle Rogers, Griffin Rohlfing, Thomas Rolston, Lauren Russo, Ryan Rysavy, Madison Schaller, Rachel Scheffler, Lauren Schmoll, Steven Schmoll, Dalton Schoen, Braden Schroeder, Miranda Schumacher, Scott Schwerdtfeger, Tyler Schwerdtfeger, Malory Shaath, Kylie Sikora, Frankie Skinner, Schyler Slaven, Kylee Smith, Madison Smolich, Sarah Spradling, Lily Staab, Katherine Stachowiak, Kaitlin Stanley, Zachary Stanley, Margaret Stanton, Caleb Stark, Abigail Stec, Nicolas Steiner, Kennedy Stevens, Kaitlyn Styve, John Swagerty, Bret Swanson, Abigail Sweeney, Sally Sweeney, Benjamin Tenbrink, Alyssa Thomas, Brie Thomas, Logan Thomas, Trevor Thomas, Artem Thuma, Emily Tilden, Kelly Toolin, Leslie Twillman, Taylor Tyrrell, William Van Cleve, Jamie Waechter, Mohamed Ali Wahba, Samar Wahba, Mitchell Walden, Hayley Wallace, Stephanie Wallace, Natalie Warshaw, Samantha Weems, Kaitlin Wells, Phillip Wendte, Brett White, Jael Whitney, Hannah Wiesner, Paige Wiley, Jake Willson, Alexandra Wilson, Michael Wilson, Cassidy Winsor, Bryan Zack, Isaac Zahner 

Prairie Village: Emma Calvert, Cameron Carollo, Anna Cook, Katherine Donaldson, Sydney Edmisten, Noah Eidemiller, Kyle Fairfax, Michael Falk, George Fischer, Elizabeth Hall, Rachel Haskell, Matthew Horner, Lauren Hunter, Cole McCabe, George Miller, William Orth, John Pivovar, Mary Grace Poskin, Jessica Provost, Zachary Queen, Anne Recker, Olivia Redelsheimer, David Ronning, Samuel Slater, Jessica Thompson, Gabrielle Vandergriff, Anne Willman, Frances Wooldridge 

Roeland Park: Emily Kyle, Ryley Leseberg 

Shawnee: Lindsay May, Travis Atchison, Robert Ault, Alexandra Barney, Ethan Bartel, Peyton Barton, Brooke Bennett, Spencer Boaz, Samuel Broll, Katherine Burton, Jack Casburn, Abigail Cater, Paige Coleman, Blake Correll, Jordan Cox, Gina D'Amato, William Daniels, Abbey Davied, Cody Deas, Annabelle Dillon, Jared Dorr, Nathan Eckenberg, Andrew Eigsti, Frank Evans, Bryan Ezell, Gabrielle Fangman, Morgan Fangman, Luke Fields, Bailee Flaming, Emily Francis, Daniel Franken, Jordan Freeman, Joyce Friedel, Brittany Funk, Patrick Gambill, Samantha Goetting, Grace Gregory, Lindsey Hamner, Olivia Harding, Meghan Haun, Amy Hein, Mary Hellmer, Amanda Hoelting, Jacob Hubert, Darby Huddleston, Abigail Hughes, Sondra Ibarra, Miranda Isaacsen, Siddarth Jambunathan, Maxwell Jenks, Jackson Jennings, Courtney Johnson, Lucas Karlin, Kristina Keehn, Clayton Kistner, Paul Klippel, Amanda Krieg, Kaitlyn Kuhl, Emily Lavery, Emily Leonard, Kurtis Loevenstein, Bridget Lynch, Shawn Manning, Nicholas Mannoni, Mallory Martin, Leanna McClintock, Meghan McCluskey, Abigail McCormick, Clifford Meeks, Claudia Meredith, Blake Miles, Maggie Mulich, Laura Munk, Martha Nguyen, Emily Nicol, Michael Nyhart, Gage Oberheu, Connor Obertop, Carolyn Osbern, Austin Patrick, Joseph Perkins, Madison Plouvier, Logan Robertson, Morgan Roenigk, Brittany Rouse, Robert Satterwhite, Daniella Santos, Dylan Schoenfeldt, Kiana Schulze, Katlyn Seyb, Denise Skinner, Miranda Snyder, Carlie Stenzel, Nathan Sterns, Marta Stetsiv, Catherine Strayhall, Erin Sullivan, Christian Swearingen, Nathan Tolle, Riley Toombs, Madison Tucker, Leilani Velasco, Emma Ware, Haley Waters, Maridee Weber, Carleigh Whitman, Jackson Wicker, Kylie Wilcox, Mallory Wilhite, Ebony Williams, Graham Wilson, Alexandria Wodtke, Graham Wood, Abigail Zimmerman, Molly Zych 

Spring Hill: Lynsey Akin, Jackson Alex, Zachary Bergquist, Meagan Crooks, Jamie Hoffman, Ian Holman, Krista Long, Kaylynn Smith, Wyatt Vandepol 

Stilwell: Alexus Andrews, Jackson Balcom, Alec Butenas, William Carter, Grace Davis, Colton Donahue, Joseph Gorthy, Adam Houghton, Madison Jewett, Sarah Lewis, Jackelyn Meganck, Madison Newell, Megan Richards, Corinne Rolfs, Blake Sanders, Cody Schlitzer, Abigail St Clair, Christopher Walker, Randall Willnauer, Matthew Zimmerman 

Westwood:Nathaniel Cameron, Jack Carter, Kailey Morash

 

Kearny County

Deerfield: Ashley Knoll 

Lakin: Kenia Chavez

 

Kingman County

Kingman: Jonathan Gooden, Abigail Harbert, Kevin Meng, Nick Meng 

Murdock: Brent Hess, Adam Kostner 

Nashville:Layne Liebst

 

Kiowa County

Greensburg: Katelynn Gamble, Riann Heft

 

Labette County

Bartlett: Joshua Mathes 

Parsons:Klayton Beasley, Payton Hays

 

Lane County

Dighton: Regan Foos, Ryan Kuhlman 

Healy: Wyle Yeager

 

Leavenworth County

Basehor: Jonathan Anschutz, Kennedy Bowers, Emily Dye, Tanner Garver, Nicholas Genz, Allison Heinen, Clayton Kaminski, Megan Van Fleet 

Bonner Springs: Jordan Eriksen, Kellie Goss, Cameron Kennedy 

Easton: Reagan Wood 

Lansing: Madison Bosworth, Virginia Brown, Morgan Grote, Cole Hoing, Jay Kidder, Emily Laurence, Emily Nine, Rebecca Pippin, Sarah Pride, Margaret Szmed, Justin Varney 

Leavenworth: Michael Adame, Tara Bolewski, Kelsi Briggs, Isaak Giefer, Robert Grosdidier, Kelsey Hoines, Emily Millar, Alexandria Mustain, Mary Catherine Perry, Anna Salvatorelli, Garret Seeger, Montezia Shakespear, Matthew Vail, Theresa Vail, Christina Wiley 

Linwood: Halston Field, Kennedy Morey 

Tonganoxie:Celeste Bartels, Sophia Breedlove, Zachary Callaghan, Rachel Gumm, Kaitlin Hall, Mallory Harrell, Joshua Lingo, Taylar Morgan, Mackenzie Price, Grace Reilly, Dylan Staatz, Katelyn Waldeier, Natalie Wolf, Nicole Zerrer

 

Lincoln County

Lincoln: Jerod Obermueller, Ashley Wollesen

 

Linn County

La Cygne: Chiann Carothers 

Linn Valley: Jacob Victor 

Mound City: Austin Earl, Allison Wakefield 

Logan County

Oakley: Cody Faulkender, Kenzie Hemmert, Hannah Moorhous, Andrew Robben 

Winona: Ryan Gfeller

 

Lyon County

Allen: Shayli Gentry 

Americus: Brittney Houck 

Emporia: Mary Abounabhan, Brady Brooks, Aubrey Davis, Haley Harrison, Daley Keister, Nicholas Kirmer, Nollan Kirmer, Cameron Koenigs, Mazie Kolterman, Malik Livingston, Sarah Moyer, Jesse Murray, Nicholas Nelson, Madisen Reeves, Tiffany Standerwick, Peter Stuchlik, Seth Tilton, Harold Vilander, Zachary White, Gavin Youngberg 

Hartford: Brianna Zweimiller 

Olpe:Madelyn Madrigal, Grant Pimple

 

Marion County

Florence: Caitlyn Maloney 

Hillsboro: Jakob Hanschu, Kennedy Klein, Allison Troyer 

Lincolnville: Carrie Carlson, Brenna Shields, Kristin Vinduska 

Marion: Justin Bina, James Corona, Jenevieve Corona, Megan Davies, Kathryn Ehrlich, James Jones, Aaron Molleker, Bailey Robson, Zachary Robson, Amanda Stuchlik 

Ramona: Makenzie Deines 

Tampa: Morganne Hamm, Elizabeth Meyer, Nicholas Meyer

 

Marshall County

Axtell: Ashley Buessing, Bethany Porting, Tricia Schmitz 

Blue Rapids: Cole Maddox, Charles Musil, Megan Wanamaker, Jarrett Whitson 

Frankfort: Ashley Joseph, Maura Kennedy, Adam Koch, Alexander Roeder, Benjamin Studer, Jacob Studer 

Marysville: Gustavo Arana, Le'La Chaudhry, Chloe Cudney, Kylee Fink, Coleman Forst, Emily Hogan, Kaleb Koerperich, Joseph McNish, Dani Schwarz, Madison Williams 

Summerfield: Jared Heiman 

Waterville: Lesley Frohberg 

 

McPherson County

Canton: Austin Bullinger, Kaden Littrell 

Galva: Eli Janzen, Benjamin Young 

Gypsum: Aaron Henne 

Inman: Jordan Achilles, Blake Druecker, Jared Enns, Justin Friesen, Daniel Isom, Joshua Miller, Krystan Miller 

Lindsborg: Clayton Couchman, Cole Norberg, Nils Peterson, Matthew Ruppert 

Marquette: Devon Ronsse 

McPherson: Molly Black, Riley Burghart, Kristan Crawford, Brooke Gaeddert, Katherine Geist, Janaye Hanschu, James Houghton, Aaron Mason, Michael McKinney, Nolan Milleson, John Nachtigall, Eric O'Reilly, Raquel Otero, Abby Pedersen, Brett Sitts, Mackenzie Suderman, Amanda Wilde, Katherine Wurm 

Moundridge: Cade Graber, Erin Miller, Allison Rice, Cody Seiler 

Windom: Emily Smyres, Trevor Smyres

 

Meade County

Fowler: Asa Lee 

Meade: Garrett Blehm, Cooper Clawson, Jacqueline Clawson, Bobbi Crain, Lauren Dewell, Blake Reimer

 

Miami County

Louisburg: Bailey Aiken, Sarah Albert, Alexandra Aye, Jessica Brummel, Brandi Feehan, Samantha Hofmeister, David Martin, Connor Philgreen, Jessica Reno, Tyler Reno, Makenzie Richardson, Rachel Wittry 

Osawatomie: Shelby Cooke, Delaney Madden, Madison Maley 

Paola: Whitney Alexander, Katelyn Bell, Tera Brandt, Ashley Ebeck, Dallas Gardner, Patrick Kennedy, Allison Ozier, Audrey Reynolds, Justin Salisbury, Caylin Smith, Rebecca Wright 

Spring Hill: Rebekah Anderson, Mary Crooks, Tessa Davids, Mackenzie Getz, Collin Graves, Rachel Letellier, Michael Stumpff, Parker Yust

 

Mitchell County

Beloit: Megan Bates, Evan Brandt, Connor Eilert, Margaret Eilert, Ashley Ellenz, Tori Farwell, Erin Kelley, Bryce Nichols, Hunter Post, Jenna Roberts, Jordan Walter 

Glen Elder: Sierra Senger, Audrey Shamburg

 

Montgomery County

Caney: Ashlyn Hefley, Braden Heid, Abigail Newton, Dane Rigby 

Cherryvale: Jordan Carinder 

Coffeyville: Lindsay Base 

Havana: Derek Bayless 

Independence: Dominic Barker

 

Morris County

Council Grove: Amber Bacon, Brier Fox, Jodi Jensen, Emily May, Jessica Maxwell, Christopher Siegle, Jay Troxell, Casey Ziegenhirt 

Herington: James Mulderrig

 

Morton 

Richfield: Jessica Johns

 

Nemaha County

Baileyville: Nicole Haug, Jenna Haverkamp, Ethan Koch, Dustin Rottinghaus, Bailey Schmitz, Erin Schmitz 

Bern: Isaac Meyer, Micah Meyer 

Centralia: Blair Burdiek, Brett Burdiek, Matthew Haufler, Michelle Kohake 

Corning: Peyton Bowers, Kaci McNally, Sarah Wolfe 

Goff: Keri Pfrang 

Sabetha: Tyler Edelman, Jacob Frey, Samuel Hughes, Nolan Keim, Robert Nagely, Sarah Plum, Kelli Stallbaumer, Caleb Strahm, Joshua Strahm, Michaela Strahm, Ryan Strahm, Anna Sunderland 

Seneca: Janie Bramhall, Briena Duryea, Abigail Enneking, Cameron Haug, Karla Henry, Caitlyn Kohake, Abbey Kramer, Ashley Kramer, Addie Mayberry, Carrie Miller, Ross Niehues, Lisa Olberding, Zachary Rottinghaus, Laura Sudbeck, Nicole Sudbeck, Blake Uphaus, Naomi Wiegand 

Wetmore:Alayna Noe, Jena Winkler

 

Neosho County

Chanute: Regan Aylward, Shelbi Emling, Bailey Herzberg, Isaac Klugh, Karter Krokstrom, Talia Ramsey, Benjamin Stich, Molly Ward 

Erie: Caden Kendall, Trenton Moore, Jordyn Tuck 

Galesburg: Matthew Brungardt 

St. Paul: Regan Albertini 

Thayer: Trenton Smedley

 

Ness County

Arnold: Braden Mishler 

Bazine: Jessica Stieben 

Ness City: Taylor Gabel

 

Norton County

Norton: Clayton Esslinger, Cody O'Hare, Andrew Schrum

 

Osage County

Burlingame: Jordan Herrick, Clay Thomas 

Lyndon: Cale Spencer 

Melvern: Kaden Vanderpool 

Osage City: Tristan Carlson 

Overbrook: Caleb Fleming, Jacob Friesen 

Vassar: Ashley Coffman

 

Osborne County

Alton: Seth Johnson, Eileen Mick

 

Ottawa County

Minneapolis: Colton Baker, Bretney Belvill, Jayce Hovis 

Solomon: Catelynne LePage 

Tescott: Larissa Liggett, Shaelyn Martin

 

Pawnee County

Larned: Tara Bunker, Makenzie Harper, Michael Tiede

 

Phillips County

Kirwin: Darah Portenier 

Logan: Zackary Sammons, Kodi Van Laeys 

Long Island: Shayna Vincent 

Phillipsburg: Tanner Aherin, Suzanne Huntley, Riley Juenemann, Kinze Reimer, Samuel Sage

 

Pottawatomie County

Emmett: Matthew Hoffman 

Havensville: Adam Gudenkauf, Morgan Manuel 

Manhattan: Austin Becker, Joshua Berry, Taylor Good, Levi Jones, Anna Keeley, Jack Keeley, Marisa Lang, Shelby Lolley, Nina Marchell, Ana Maysonet-Perez, Andrea Miller, Brookelynn Minihan, Christina Navrat, Melina Nistico, Peter Oppelt, John Rogers, Taylor Schalles, Daniel Schumm, Martha Schumm, Elaine Snowden, Elena White 

Olsburg: Kyle Apley, Molly Ridder 

Onaga: Branson Kocher, Keyanna Kocher, Jocelyn Marten, Emily Roggenkamp, Allison Walker, Bethany Zidek 

St. George: Benjamin Berard, Lauren Conrow, Joseph Dillon, Lane Forge, Paul Glover, Wesley Howe, Austin Liming, Mariah Matthews, Michaela Matthews, Ashlyn Shultz, McKenzy Umscheid, Christine Warren 

St. Marys: Allison Aubert, Pauline Dredger, Danielle Haynos, Travis Lueger, Bernadette Maddeford, Samantha O'Shea, Anna Paczuska, Frederic Peters, Victor Ramos Aguirre, John Stewart, Luke Waliser, Michael Williams 

Wamego: Rikki Alderson, Dakota Bartell, Ryan Bates, Bradley Bice, Rebecca Biswell, Abigail Condrey, Jordan Disberger, Kiel Ditto, Melissa Ginavan, Caroline Goodson, Ashlyn Helus, Kasey Holle, Katelyn Hollenbeck, Amanda Hurtig, Ann-Marie Kennedy, Courtney Kipp, Ally Lonker, Madison Mackeprang, Jacob Moldrup, Ryan Mullins, Aaron Pachta, Bailey Sanderson, Amanda Scheideman, Trey Schmidt, Michaela Sievers, Dane Stewart, Gabrielle Vontz, Victoria Vontz, Matthew Webb, Alex White, Austin Winter, Elise Wolf 

Westmoreland: Shannon Caffrey, Justin Moser, Lillian Schmitz 

Wheaton: Adam Kufahl

 

Pratt County

Iuka: Allicia Hall, Madison Moore 

Pratt: Austin Black, Katie Buhler, Taylor DeWeese, Colin Hitz, Cassidy Hullman, Liam Kahmeyer, Derek Mahoney

 

Rawlins County

Atwood: Keshia Green, Lexy Leitner, Diahonia Olson, Isabella Skolout 

McDonald: Shayla Hubbard, Reece Leonard, Kenan Reeh

 

Reno County

Abbyville: Dalton Dunn 

Buhler: Britton Brownrigg, Samantha Estabrook, Alex Hiebert, Bailey Peterson, Colton Regier, Elliot Schrag, Abigail Webb 

Haven: Mary Fishburn 

Hutchinson: Brooks Armstrong, Eric Banning, Sharaya Bearman, Shannon Bellamy, Aubrey Berning, Luke Berning, Kyler Blank, Kaley Bohlen, Lauren Bretz, Logan Caywood, Alexis Cherry, Sydney Childs, Taylor Crawford, Kristen Cruz, Kaley Dick, Taylor Engel, Dillon Engelland, Lauren Ewing, Joy Fesen, Thomas Fink, Chad Gobber, Jacob Grinstead, Sarah Hansen, Jacob Hardenburger, Joseph Hewitt, Tanner Higgins, Abigail Huck, Logan Hughes, Sydni Huxman, Angela Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Sadie Jones, Mackenzie Justice, Zane Keller, Kaitlin Kirby, Joshua Marshall, Brendan Martens, Kelly McDonald, Brady McFadden, Kayla Mesh, Jake Mullins, Kaylee Nelson, Ashley Neufeld, Emily Neufeld, Kayla Paulson, Quentin Pease, Mary Reilly, Connor Ridder, Steven Robinson, Stacy Rottinghaus, Kelli Schrag, Hanna Schreiber, Kylie Schultz, Kaytlyn Schwartz, Karissa Severud, Shelby Shearon, Zach Simpson, Garrett Smith, Madison Smith, Emily Van Dyke, Joseph Vieyra, Katelyn Voorhees, Emily Wessel, Tanner Wiens, Savannah Winkler 

Langdon: Loren Nisly 

Partridge: Erik Burling 

Pretty Prairie: Clayton Keeler, Tanner Ray 

South Hutchinson: Natalie Davis 

Turon: Josie Zink

 

Republic County

Belleville: Joni Sheets 

Courtland: Brooke Jensen 

Cuba: Jeffrey Hadachek, Tyler Popelka 

Republic: Brianne Little 

Scandia: Addison Howley, Austin Swanson

 

Rice County

Alden: Karly Frederick 

Little River: Colin January, Kyler Farmer, Tanner Hodgson 

Lyons: Shynia Peterman, Evan Shanelec, Jessica Winford 

Sterling: Jared Cullop, Cami Roth

 

Riley County

Fort Riley: Iulia Osipova, Ronnie Wilcox 

Leonardville: Amanda Causey, Haley Lindell, Katherine Sundgren 

Manhattan: Alexis Altamirano, Eli Anderson, Jackson Andre, Brooks Armstrong, Jesse Armstrong, Tory Bach, Emily Bailey, Levi Bailey, Nathan Bailey, Eric Banning, Clint Barb, Jordan Barmby, Scott Barnow, Brogan Barry, Susan Bass, Grant Baublitz, Zachary Beach, Nickolas Bedford, Rita Bedros, Filip Belsky, Zachary Bergquist, Hunter Berndt, Alexis Bieker, Jacob Biller, Matthew Blais, Gabriella Boeger, Melissa Bohn, Renae Boileau, Madison Boller, Jarrod Booth, Keona Borroum, Kate Bowen, Kelly Brackett, Anna Brokesh, Corey Broughman, Emily Brummett, Annemarie Bucholtz, Mark Buckwalter, Brett Burdiek, Catherine Caffera, Drew Casper, Kyle Chamberland, Caitlin Charbonneau, Lindsay Chassay, Grant Christiansen, Albert Cochrane, Katherine Colburn, Ashley Coleman, Ethan Copple, Jonathan Cormier, Gregory Cotter, Jessica Cotter, Jose Covarrubias, Mckenzie Cox, Miriam Cox, Kelsey Crawford, Nicola Cyr, Mackenzie Dahl, Kaitlyn Demuth, Emmalee Devane, Allison Devlin, Joseph Dillon, Kayla DiTacchio, Mitchell Dixon, Melissa Donlon, Katelyn Dugan, Brandon Dunn, Anna Eaves, Tyler Eaves, Jennifer Edgar, Dara El-Shaarawi, Ryan Emmitt, Cassie Enright, Emily Eppler, Reid Erdwien, Adam Ernst, Jasmine Fabre, Ethan Fabrizius, East Fang, Sarah Featherstone, Kennedy Felice, Chad Fiser, Molly Fiser, Rachel Foss, Piper Fowler, Amanda Frakes, Andrew Franks, Jordan Freeman, Tichinia Gadia, Emma Galitzer, Alejandro Garcia, Kelly Gay, Suzanna Gevock, Alexandra Gilliam, Justin Gittle, Jonathan Gooden, Caroline Goodson, Dalton Graber, Eric Gray, Samantha Grieger, Mackenzie Gwinner, Lindsey Hageman, Matthew Hale, Jenna Haverkamp, Rachel Hayes, Evan Heger, Scott Heise, Paul Hensley, Grant Herpich, Megan Herpich, Tayler Herzberg, Timmon Herzberg, Courtney Hess, Shelby Heydon, Tracie Higgins, Taylor Hofeling, Brooke Hogan, Andrew Horn, Claire Huber, Dalton Huey, Traci Humphrey, Katherine Hwang, Daniel Ijigbamigbe, Emma Irvine, Christian Johansen, Caleb Jones, Nasser Juma, Ryan Kabriel, Justice Kalin, Clayton Keeler, Lauren Kennedy, Melissa Kincaid, Courtney Kipp, Brady Kiracofe, Lauren Knox, Branson Kocher, Gary Kohlasch, Kailey Koopman, Tierra Krause, Amanda Krieg, Matthew Kundert, Candice Lane, Tina Langley, Jacob Larson, Ashlee Lattner, Tyler Lee, Samuel Liggett, Alaine Lignitz, Amanda Cecilie Limseth, Heather Lipps, Andrew Llewelyn, Olivia Lowe, Kayla Maghirang, Matalyn Mahan, Eleanor Mankin, Abbey Marcotte, Lilly Marshall, David Martin, Athen Martinez, Shawn Massey, Jessica Maxwell, Annastacia Maynard, Pierson McAtee, Melanie McCarty, Parker McCoy, Ethan McNeill, Kristen Mcpherson, Jamie Melendez, Patricia Melton, Nick Meng, Aaron Messerla, William Michaels, William Michel, Nathan Mignano, Scott Millar, Emma Miller, Angie Mitchell, Blake Moris, Kevin Munoz-Hernandez, Jesse Murray, William Naeger, Breanna Nebel, Erica Nickolett, Justin Nolasco, Makayla Norwood, Ashley Nuzum, Cody O'Hare, Ryan Oberrieder, Ronald Orchard, Caine Pacheco, Anna Paczuska, Kayla Patton, Courtney Payne, Keturah Pence, Bailey Peterson, Connor Philgreen, Lisa Pluff, Derek Pockrandt, Nathan Power, Jacob Priddle, Sarah Pride, Katherine Proctor, Collin Queal, Faith Rahman, Philip Randall, Angela Raposa, Christopher Ratliff, Mary Reilly, Lucas Richards, Christina Richardson, Anne Roberson, Francis Rodrigo, Bianca Rodriguez, Jennica Rogers, Mitzie Rojas, Wilford Rose, Ryan Salliotte, Vernon Samek, Zackary Sammons, Mayra Sanchez Lujan, Sharice Sanders, Christopher Sandquist, Sriramana Sankar, Caroline Santana, Melanie Santiago, Josiah Satzler, Julia Satzler, Amanda Scheideman, Emma Schinstock, Paige Schoonveld, Elliot Schrag, Danielle Schwartz, Allison Sears, Corbin Sedlacek, Garret Seeger, Brian Seemann, David Shafer, Elizabeth Shafer, Alexis Sherwood, Kayla Shore, Chloe Shriber, Christopher Siegle, Hannah Silva, Richard Simental, Madeleine Singleton, Alyssa Smith, Carly Smith, Christopher Smith, Garrett Smith, Jessica Smith, Madison Smith, Shayne Smith, Summer Smith, William Smith, Caleb Snider, Mary Snyder, Miranda Snyder, Luke Stegeman, Jordyn Stephens, Darien Stokes, Kelli Strader, Raegan Terrill, Daniel Theisen, Benjamin Thomas, Amber Thompson, Carly Tracz, Levi Tucker, Daniella Ugalde, Grant Urban, Matthew Vail, Theresa Vail, Shawna Vakadewatabua, Vaithish Velazhahan, Joseph Vieyra, Erik Vizcaino, Vu Vo, Dan Wagner, Brennan Walter, Megan Wanamaker, Dana Weaver, Abigail Webb, Caitlyn Webb, James Webb, Jonah Webber, Keith Weber, Kent Wells, Blake Wewer, Christopher White, Christina Wilkinson, Ebony Williams, Lauren Wilson, Sharon Wilson, Safiya Woodard, Mark Woolard, Christopher Zachary, Casey Ziegenhirt, Rachel Zimmerman, Klara Zurek 

Ogden: Garrett Prall, Renee Wilkins-Clark 

Riley:Abigail Collins, Danielle Crowell, Jennifer Hardy, Kyndall Norris, Michaella Wahl, Kayla Wilkinson

 

Rooks County

Palco: Dene Dryden 

Plainville: Cynthia Bressler, Allison Sears 

Stockton: Paige Kriley, Hannah Lindsey, Donald Riffel, Miranda Wildeman

 

Rush County

Bison: Brandon Pechanec 

La Crosse: Rachael Gros, Alyssa Oborny 

Timken: Kwinter Hartshorn

 

Russell County

Gorham: Joseph Dortland 

Russell: Wyatt Boomhower, Gage Nichols, Alexandra Ptacek, Kyle Rourke, Janna Schulte, Jill Schulte

 

Saline County

Assaria: Kourtney Kincaid, Brett Nurnberg, Andrew Peuchen 

Brookville: Zachary O'Shea, William Son 

Gypsum: Taylor Green 

Salina: Shaylee Arpin, Audrey Augustine, Dan Balaun, Joshua Bergkamp, Kayden Besher, Zackery Bieberly, William Bochte, Charles Bockhorn, Brendan Borcherding, Kortney Borcherding, Broden Bowell, Nicholas Boyer, Noah Bradley, Josh Brown, Jacob Bulleigh, Quinton Burger, Dakota Came, Madison Carlgren, Makenzi Carlgren, Kailee Carter, Hannah Caswell, Jonathan Coleman, Valeria Collazo, Trey Cullins, Sydney Dauer, Brittany Davis, Sierra Davis-Yianakopulos, Mitch Domina, Bailey Driver, Amy Dundas, Alexandria Elmore, Regan Forrester, Michelle Franco, Courtney Frost, Marcy Gagna, Andrea Garcia, Olivia Giroux, Aaron Goodnight, Tevin Grace, Richard Grumbianin, Matthew Haugh, Morgan Hauserman, Tyler Henry, Lara Hoss, Corbin Hotz, Kyle House, Spencer Ingermanson, Westley Jennings, Aaron Jensen, Amanda Jones, Pallie Koehn, Kelci Krier, Christian Leyh, Stephen Loader, Austin Magette, Josey Mallory, Jacob Matney, Justin McCartney, Brooklyn Mcelderry, Khristopher Miller, Aidan Murray, Tate Neill, Gina Nelson-Fishel, Justin Noggle, Hali Norris, Jason Nowak, Brandon Rapp, Lucas Renz, Nicholas Rice, Catelyn Richards, Spencer Roberts, Tanner Robl, Mary Rodriguez, Christopher Sandquist, Ashley Sankey, Hannah Savage, Justin Schmutz, Gilbert Schuessler, Hannah Schulte, Jackson Shetlar, Megan Stein, Caitlyn Sterrett, Ben Stutterheim, Henry Sydow, Tracie Thibault, Emma Unsderfer, Gerit Wagner, Justin Walker, Joshua Walters, Jordan Weems, Thomas Williams, Ethan Zajac

 

Scott County

Scott City: Aubrey Davis, Macy Davis, Luke Minnix, Addison Price

 

Sedgwick County

Andale: Benjamin Albert, Angela Baalmann, Meagan Champion, Rachel Hein, Logan Horsch, Caleb Jones, Zachary Marcolesco, Aaron Meyer, Ethan Meyer, Joseph Neville, Victoria Orth, Rachel Schwindt, Katlyn Smith 

Bel Aire: Matthew Brooks, Laura Farkas, Joel Findley, Austen Henry, Andrew Kempf, Jordan Lund, Hudson Parris, Paige Posson 

Cheney: Peter Bergkamp, Micah Dehning, Brooklyn Lonker, Chase McCormick, Samantha Montgomery, Avery Nichols, Casey Veith, Taylor Wheelock, Moriah Wood, Sarah Zerger 

Clearwater: Danielle Grogan, Emily Lincicome, Breanna Sundeen, Kent Wells, Katelin Woods, Carly Wright 

Colwich: Andrew Bergkamp, Kelly Bruna, Mason Bryant, Allison Bullinger, McKenna Dome, Baylee Eck, Payton Herbst, Kaylee Konda, Hannah Schauf, Benjamin Seiler, Anna Spexarth, Camille Stockemer 

Derby: Makinzie Alamo, Rachel Anderson, Kolton Buer, Haley Canfield, Blake Cordell, Kinzley Cornwell, Zoe Cosgrove, Christina Craig, Benjamin Damm, John Doerksen, Taylor Drake, Shelby Foster, Lillian Fulton, April Gabor, Eric Gessler, Shanna Gilbert, Paige Gumpenberger, Ana Landsverk, Zachary Lock, Alexander Meek, Haley Mills, Lydia Mounts, Laurel Palmer, Sydney Pater, Amy Prieb, Conner Rundell, Hannah Steinert, Anna Watkins, Mariah White, Samuel Wilson 

Eastborough: Abilene Alderson, Vanessa Kehr 

Garden Plain: Joshua Dye, Ryan Gudenkauf, Benjamin Haukap, Jill Heimerman, Catherine Helten, Madison Larkin, Tyler Puetz, Haley Tatom 

Goddard: Kathryn Cannata, Konnor Dugan, Shea Miller, Seth Peery, Brett Phillippe, Caroline Skidmore 

Haysville: Susan Burke, Angela Gearhardt, Robert Jones, Andrew Marsh, Navante Peacock, Miranda Woodworth 

Kechi: Andrew Bayless 

Maize: Grant Christiansen, Michael Henderson, Austin Mackey, Jared Simpson, Lauren Wilson 

Mount Hope: Abigale Austin, Crissa Fortner, Amanda Reichenberger, Brett Seiler, Trenton Simon, Kurt Winter 

Mulvane: Larissa Ester, Danielle Parson, Kady Schneider, Sydney Ward 

Park City: Mikaila Woods 

Valley Center: Evan Balthazor, Steven Binau, Mariah Brown, David Chandler, Brandon Jansen, Laken Johnson, Morgan Jones, Zachory Kirkham, Jayden McCall, Mason Orr, Jill Seidl, Jill Seiler, Danielle Shirley, Nathan Stewart, Quintina Tillotson, Laura Wiebe 

Viola: Brooke Wetta 

Wichita:Cooper Allison, Kyle Allison, Cameron Amos, Rebecca Andrus, Benjamin Archibeque, Nicholas Augustin, Jessica Ayres, Sevastian Banuelos, Clint Barb, Susan Bass, Kyle Bauer, Landon Becker, Lexi Becker, Carolina Benitez, Sydney Berkelhamer, Ashton Bethel, Joshua Bisges, Connor Bobb, Hannah Bongers, Luke Bontrager, Jace Bothner, Nicholas Bradley, Taylor Brandenberger, Hannah Brock, Kiera Brown, Monica Brummett, Stephen Brunson, Kale Bulloch, Cassie Bullock, Megan Burtness, Akayla Calhoun, Bethany Chegwidden, Madison Clinton, Alyssa Cole, Aubrey Cole, Brooke Colglazier, Shannon Conover, Katherine Cooper, Kimberly Core, Alec Cork, Bridget Costello, Cierra Cowley, Jamie Crawford, Ellen Crocombe, Emily Czepiel, Makenna Dandurand, Gavin Darr, Troy Daugherty, Elena Davidson, Courtney Davis, Hunter Dellere, Kyle Demel, Stepan Dilkes, Abigail Doerksen, Madeline Domnick, Katelyn Dugan, Meghan Dugan, Alan Dunmire, Kealey Dwyer, Jennifer Edgar, Jacqueline Elson, Trevor Elwell-Cuddy, Benjamin Emerson, Matthew Engels, Rylie Evenson, David Ewers, Eric Ewers, Nathaniel Faflick, Riley Flake, Eric Flett, Morgan Fluker, Austin Freed, Laura Furstenberg, Morgan Furstenberg, Elise Gallant, Marisol Garcia, Nickolas Garrison, Amy Gawlak, Sean Gerety, Alexandra Gilliam, Karlee Gluszek, Amanda Goebel, Cecilia Golay, Elizabeth Golay, Taylor Golay, Kathlyn Gomendoza, Erina Gonio, Kristen Graves, Molly Green, Hannah Greer, Sara Greer, Megan Griffith, Zachary Gustafson, Kennedy Hackerott, Daria Hagan, Brenden Hampton, Colton Hardin, Rachel Hayes, Mary Henning, Rachel Hermes, Russell Hicks, Garrett Higgins, Ann Hoang, Phillip Hoang, Sarah Hoffman, Braden Holle, Matthew Honas, Kylie Huneycutt, Alex Hydock, Patience Ivy, Seth Jennings, Alexandra Jinks, Josi Johnson, Braxton Jones, Hanna Kaempfe, Andrea Kalthoff, Danielle Kastner, Kala Keusler, Mi Kim, Alexander Kimber, Ryann Kimberly, Oliver Kindel, Ashleigh Kingsland, Cole Klinkhammer, Ashley Krier, Karli Kubik, Austin Kuhlman, Morgan Lajoie, Tina Langley, Paige Lauer, Andrew Le, Makinna Lee, Sophia Leonard, Samuel Leyba, Megan Lickteig, William Lies, Alec Linot, Ashton Lundy, Rebekah Mally, Gregory Malone, Shane Maloney, Jessica Maly, Kristen Marceau, Griffin Marion, Madelyn Mash, Amy Matlick, Kirby McCandless, Jessica McCollum, Addison Mcgill, Brooke McGlachlin, Spencer McIntire, Madison Mcminn, Grace McNeil, Jaclyn Means, Hayden Merritt, Selby Merrow, Christopher Messing, Dalton Meyer, Grant Meyerhoff, Paul Migwi, Zoe Miller, Elizabeth Mills, Jacob Mills, Nathan Mills, Daniel Minks, Jordan Minto, Isaac Montgomery, Brock Monty, Benjamin Moon, Bruce Moore, Maci Morgan, Lea Mork, Logan Mormando, Regan Mousley, Nathan Moyer, Peter Moyer, Stephanie Munson, Leah Nelson, Amy Nguyen, Kevin Nguyen, Kyra Nickel, Anna Nolte, Coleman Nordhus, Kaegen O'Donnell, Madison Obermeyer, Damilola Ogun, Alexa Oliphant, Kyle Oneth, Raquel Ortega, Quinn Osborne, Evangelos Papadelis, Caroline Parsons, Madison Pascal, Trent Paske, Joel Pegg, Jessica Pennington, Eric Perkins, Madison Perry, Erin Peters, Olivia Pierce, Nickalas Porsch, Briana Priddle, Abigail Primm, Blair Pullman, Mikaela Rader, Nicholas Ramirez, Rachel Reith, Matthew Rensner, Denisse Reyes, Jenna Rose, Shayne Rose, Kristin Russell, Lauren Sanders, Thomas Sauber, Shannon Saville, Theresa Schaller, Elizabeth Scharping, Megan Scharping, Dalton Schmidt, Caroline Schuckman, Gwyneth Schuler, Jordan Schultz, Amber Schutz, Alex Seely, Alexander Sevart, Rachel Sevart, Alexis Sherwood, Matthew Shobe, Meredith Short, Mitchell Shurtz, Kerby Sloyer, Shawna Smith, William Smith, Sarah Sondergard, Riley Stearns, Sarah Stevenson, Lianna Sundine, Catherine Sutton, Zachary Syrios, Amanda Taylor, Matthew Tener, Jakala Thomas, Rylie Thompson, Mackenzie Thrush, Christopher Towry, Preston Tucker, Brittney Underwood, Jacob Valdez, Logan Vicin, Hannah Vu, Alex Wakim, Katherine Wallace, Caleb Warner, David Warnky, Kalin Watson, Taylor Webber, Morgan Wedekind, Madison Weinman, Tristan Wells Filbert, Kyler Werth, Caitlyn White, Natalie White, Jessica Wilkus, Ashley Wilmoth, Kristen Winningham, Erin Woods, Hayden Woods, Zachary Woods, Madison Worm, Bailey Wright, Joshua Yonkin, Madison Youngers, Matthew Zemanick, Matthew Zuiss, Josephine Zurschmiede, Emily Zwick

 

Seward County

Liberal: Jamie Brond, Jose Covarrubias, Vanessa Diazdeleon, Nathan Dowell, Alejandra Gonzalez, Abbey Hebbert, Larissa Lujan, Jessica Martinez, Tristan McCallister, Ricardo Nava, Allyson Nondorf, Abeline Rueda, Yubisela Toledo

 

Shawnee County

Auburn: Bailey Hamilton, Hailey Robinson, Alexis Simpson 

Berryton: Melissa Davidson, Conner Dillard, Nathan Haverkamp, Samuel Heryford, Mckinsey Holthaus 

Rossville: Hailey Dick, Lake Schultz-Pruner, Spencer Rieschick, Samantha Thompson, Ethan Woodcock 

Silver Lake: Colbe Austin, Blake Baird, Logan Bledsoe, Tara Bledsoe, Jace Freeman, Kristen Howser, Kelsey Kriss, Kenzie Kriss, Kelsey Priddy, Cheyenne White 

Tecumseh: Aubrey Busenitz, Dalton Graber, Christopher Horton, Andrea Mann, Kerry Mattox, Christopher Simerl, Michelle Voegeli 

Topeka: Tori Agler, Michelle Anderson, Brogan Barry, Audrey Beaudet, Andrew Beckler, Sarah Benedict, Lauren Bergman, Tschzyl Berndt, Wolf Blaser, Brett Broadbent, Chase Brokke, Trevor Brown, Molly Browning, James Broyles, Haley Brun, Bradley Buhler, Sarah Bures, Marisa Cayler, Ian Clarke, Ashley Cook, Jordan Cooper, Victoria Cox, Dylan Crawford, Natalie Crimmins, Kelse Cummings, Tyler Dallam, Janeigh Dantzson, Patrick Davidson, Shelby Day, Julia Deeb, Tressa Dekat, Jonathan Deneault, Mason Diederich, Cole Dister, Curtis Doughramaji, Nicole Doughramaji, Maddison Downard, Kalen Eakes, Annie Eller, Neal Eller, Daniel Elsbernd, Brenden Feldt, Kelsey Ferguson, Malin Ferre, Samuel Figgs, Nicholas Frakes, Kellie Gabriel, Reina Garcia, Hannah Gill, Nathan Gladfelter, Kaitlyn Gnagi, Taylor Gnagi, Carter Hall, Joshua Hansard, Nicole Harding, Michelle Harper, Taylor Harrelson, Philip Harsh, Benjamin Heath, Grant Hebert, Samantha Hecker, Eric Heffern, Shelby Heydon, Andrea Hinck, Timber Hinson, Melissa Hollar, Eric Hoyt, Jennifer Jackson, Sara James, Alicia Jordan, Caroline Kabus, Rachel Ketter, Kelly King, Katelyn Kluge, Alexis Kokenge, Alexus Lacy, Grace Lady, Greg Larson, Laken Letourneau, Madison Lingard, Jason Logan, Madison Luebbe, Alexandra Lyle, Jacob Marney, Jatashia Matlock, Ashley McCall, Jessica McCall, Mitchell Mckinley, Thomas Meek, William Michel, McKenna Miller, Dalton Mitchell, Chelsea Moore, Reid Morgart, Blake Moris, Samuel Moylan, Megan Muller, Molly Mulqueen, Kevin Munoz-Hernandez, Maggie Murphy, Matthew Murray, William Naeger, Hunter Nelson, Riley Nickel, Addison Niehaus, Brenda Noble, Lucero Padilla, Joseph Paz, Tessa Pearson, Elizabeth Penton, Christian Powell, Samantha Powers, Nora Pruett, Breyana Ramsey, Shaylene Rees, Haley Reinhard, Bianca Rodriguez, Matthew Rogers, Kenton Rogg, Victoria Rothenberger, Madeline Rues, Katherine Schmanke, Eric Schmar, Olivia Schmidtberger, Gabriel Schmitz, Mallory Searcy, Carlos Serrano, Elizabeth Shafer, Alexander Sheikh, Jeremiah Shipman, Brennen Shipp, Kayla Shore, Miranda Smith, Erika Stafford, Luke Stuke, Jessica Sutton, Kara Tanner, Mckenzie Tignor, Connor Tjelmeland, Madeline Triggs, Makena Utech, Karsen Webber, Kyler Weingartner, Bailey Wells, Brian Wenger, Mary White, Isabelle Williams, Peyton Williams, Courtney Winkley, Holli Woodyard, Maura Woolsey, Emily Worley, Alexander Ziegler 

Wakarusa: Alyssa McCormick 

Willard:Rachel Lord

 

Sheridan County

Hoxie: Lacie Campbell, Kelsey Geerdes, Kathryn Haffner, Ellissa Heim, Christopher Weber

 

Sherman County

Goodland: Mara Kling, Berkley White, Brianna White

 

Smith County

Athol: Heidi Larson 

Kensington: Benton Hrabe, Michelle Palmer 

Lebanon: Megan Haresnape 

Smith Center: Kaitlin Albert, Addison Kingsbury

 

Stafford County

St. John: BreAnn Anshutz, Kade Kinnamon, Taylor Woodward 

Stafford: Sara Gift

 

Stanton County

Johnson City: Ryan Morris, Carlee Overturf 

Manter: Boone Steimel

 

Stevens County

Hugoton: Abigail Crawford, Maverick Mills, Austin Scott

 

Sumner County

Belle Plaine: Quay Hervey, Gavin Neises, Breanna Potter, Brittney Potter 

Conway Springs: Bernadette Drouhard, Trystan Mies 

Milton: Chandler Berry 

Mulvane: Alex Hartman 

Oxford: Kelsey Metz, Ogden Shimkus, Colter Silhan 

Wellington: Andrew Horn, Dietra Sober

 

Thomas County

Colby: Bryce Arnberger, Andrea Browne, David Browne, Gabrielle Browne, Rachel Browne, Ashley Coleman, Abigail Friesen, Allison Friesen, Maura Hansen, Rachel Juenemann, Karly Kriss, Joshua Matchell, Cameron McLaughlin, John O'Brien, Michael Schiferl, Kelly Sloan, Brooke Wark, Cheyne Weis, Elissa Zerr 

Levant: Mark Tole 

Oakley: Kelli Ochs, Lacey Ostmeyer 

Rexford: Regent Erickson, Kami Miller

 

Trego County

WaKeeney: Audra Bergquist

 

Wabaunsee County

Alma: Bailee Henry 

Alta Vista: Logan Clark 

Maple Hill: Taylor Nikkel, Reed Sage

 

Wallace County

Sharon Springs: Cayden Daily, Grant Frasier, Clay Schemm, Hayden Walker 

Wallace: Chanity Daily, Grace Hammer 

Weskan: Samuel McKinney

 

Washington County

Clifton: Madison Knox, Teresa Leiszler 

Greeneleaf: Kyle McGatlin 

Haddam: Tucker Allen, Courtney Moore 

Hanover: Andrew Bruna, Taylor Bruna, Paige Doebele, Jeffrey Martin, Matthew White 

Hollenberg: Jolynn Hennerberg 

Linn: Sarah Bisping, Micah Dieckmann, Blaine Joonas, Kayla Ohlde 

Mahaska: Chase Lambert 

Morrowville: Brooke Tuma 

Palmer: Hanna Bott, Holly Cooper, Lauren Oehmke, Kesiah Thalmann, Zakery Voelker, Krista Wilgers 

Washington: Courtney Bekemeyer, Gabryelle Gilliam, Erin Holtmeier, Kendra Johnson, Taylor Metz, Katlyne Rundle

 

Wichita 

Leoti: Robert Dunlap

 

Wilson County

Fredonia: Amanda McCormick, Luke Plummer 

Neodesha: Emily Wohaska

 

Woodson County

Yates Center: Andrew Pringle, Ashley Pringle, Hayden Splechter

 

Wyandotte County

Bonner Springs: Madison Epp, Jennifer Hammond, Joseph Merino, Trenton Midyett, Noah Minshew, Vernon Samek, Kemberly Sanchez, Tanner Tavis 

Edwardsville: Jacob Kraus, Caylee Merrow 

Kansas City: Shunyce Battles, Taylor Beashore, Tristan Bergerhofer, Absalom Bernal, Danielle Braun, Chelsea Buckner-Lyons, Lindsay Chassay, Laura Clement, Susette Garcia, Brady Gooch, Hope Grable, Madison Hays, Taylor Jenkins, T-Ying Lin, Charles Mayfield, Abigial Morris, Alexia Oehlert, Amber Paxton, Ngainunmawi Sonna, Antonio Subasic, Andrew Talkin, Shelbey Taylor, Zoua Vang, Kiernan Vining, Alexis Wilson, Safiya Woodard, Jamie Xiong

 

 

Out-of-state

 Armed Forces Pacific: Valerie Mays

Alaska

Anchorage: Rachel Land, Amir Williams 

Fairbanks: Carson Keys

 

Arizona 

Chandler: Brooke Pemberton 

Lake Havasu City: Rose Bentley 

Scottsdale: James Schmidt 

Tucson: Tristan Peterson, Stasha Thomas

 

Arkansas 

Rogers: Hannah Markel, Katherine Spaulding

 

California

Carlsbad: Ellie Holtaway 

Costa Mesa: Tk McWhertor 

Danville: Gretchen Koenen 

La Habra: Marisa Garcia 

Laguna Hills: Brittney Lane Mackey 

Laguna Niguel: Joshua Lawless, Sean Lawless, Zachary Lawless 

Los Banos: Kaitlyn Alanis 

Monterey: Noelle Vanderkodde 

Moorpark: Henley Adkins 

Newbury Park: Monica Anderson 

Orangevale: Gretel Pollock 

San Diego: Brian Heinz 

San Pedro: Nicole Bartel 

Santa Maria: Ellen Blackwell 

Temecula: Angeliki Hitchcock, Cassidy Lamair 

Winton: Clayton Sardella

 

Colorado 

Agate: Shelly Chambers 

Arvada: Janelle Feldmann, Adam Zarian 

Aurora: Morgan Deaguero 

Broomfield: Elena D'Angelo, Lisa D'Angelo, Kyra Treadwell 

Castle Rock: Elijah Stowe 

Centennial: Austin Butterfield, Simone Haines, Kylie Watson 

Colorado Springs: Madeline Batchelder, Marren Blakely, Sierra Burnett, Nathan Hittle, KaZoua Lo, Megan Steele, Hannah Wessels 

Conifer: Jeremy Glas 

Denver: Milan Hunter 

Elbert: Taralyn Walker 

Englewood: James Norin 

Fort Collins: Baylee Bedard, Noelle Doty, Stephen Malone, Lydia Supe, Casey Thompson 

Fort Morgan: Andrew Schoemaker 

Foxfield: Jacob Mitchell 

Grand Junction: Austin Lovelace 

Greeley: Ellery Sedlacek, Alexandra Trevino, Victoria Whitmore 

Highlands Ranch: Samantha Alexander, Alec Ruth, Christina Sanchez, Rylee Walker 

Holly: Grant Thompson 

Lakewood: Matthew Burnett, Caylene Hume 

Lamar: Jacob Specht, Shaile Taylor 

Littleton: Olivia Millar 

Longmont: Kanoa San Miguel 

Monument: Morgan Wolfe 

Parker: Rachel Jackson, Julia Nyiro 

Stratton: Sara May 

Thornton: Caleb Fenn 

Walsh: James Wilson 

Wiggins: Dalton Risner, Kaeson Risner

 

Connecticut 

Colchester: Karrigan Pothier 

Groton: Hope Cole

 

Delaware

Wilmington: Nicholas Ackley

 

Florida

Bradenton: Sara Doss 

Brandon: Lorena Faircloth 

Homestead: Gina Medina 

Palm City: Rachael Castellini 

Panama City: Ryan Reed 

Seminole: Brad Tolliver 

Sunrise: Adrianna Elliott 

Weston:Carolina Pereira

 

Georgia

Buford: DaRiel Nixon 

Cartersville: Preston Bearden 

Columbus: Nancy Whitehead 

Marietta: Rebekah Jackson 

Suwanee: Matthew Sipes

 

Hawaii

Honolulu: Reilly Killeen

 

Idaho 

Caldwell: Jacob Reinecker

 

Illinois 

Arenzville: Emily Carls 

Assumption: Dean Adcock 

Bartonville: Rebekah Schultz 

Belleville: Travis Surmeier 

Bement: Twila Linville 

Burlington: Ashley Stark 

Carbondale: Jacob Eklund 

Champaign: Monica Clapp 

Chicago: Madelyn Gonzalez 

Dawson: Calla Reilly 

Downers Grove: Christine Greene 

Frankfort: Alyssa Lombardi 

Hampshire: Mary Carr 

Highland Park: Katherine Brackebusch 

Lake Forest: Katie Condon 

Lake Zurich: Amanda Todavchick 

Lewistown: Maggie Smith 

Manteno: Nathaniel Brown 

Mokena: Kathryn Kazmierczak 

Naperville: Kyle Hersma 

O'Fallon: Kayla Wood 

Palatine: Laura Mayer 

Peoria: Holden Brown 

Princeville: Savannah Speckhart 

Quincy: Susan Leimbach

Rockford: Elizabeth Nguyen 

Roscoe: Alexander Nytko 

Saybrook: Olivia Harrison 

Schaumburg: Colleen Geller 

Smithton: Nicholas Harries 

South Elgin: Hector Rojas 

St. Charles: Isabella Cesarone 

Taylorville: Matthew Hadden 

Washington: Grant Nichols 

Western Springs: Sean Stryker

 

Indiana 

Crawfordsville: Hannah Boeh 

Fishers: Taylor Schmidt 

Lebanon: Jenna Chance 

Winamac: Alyssa McIlvain 

Zionsville: Kimberly Coussens

 

Iowa 

Ankeny: Margaret Huseman, Steven Wegner 

Bennett: Jamie Rohlf 

Cedar Rapids: Logan Santel 

Clive: Kristen Krueger 

Earlham: Jenette Follmer 

Granville: Eric Koehlmoos 

Hartley: Jaylin Rieck 

Hiawatha: Melanie Wertzberger 

Indianola: Bailey Johnson 

Johnston: Nicholas McLellan 

Norwalk: Melanie Riordan 

Sioux City: Isabelle Whitead 

Washington:Gregory Giardino

 

Kentucky

Fort Campbell: Jenna Gilio 

Louisville: Christina Klein

 

Louisiana 

Leesville: Ariel Powell

 

Maine

Belgrade: William Davis

 

Maryland 

Clarksville: Jonathan Cascioli 

Dunkirk: Hannah Gerardy 

Elkridge: William Outten 

Fort Meade: Emily Bonnichsen 

Hyattsville: Adam Claassen 

Olney: Taylor Chaconas 

Pikesville: Charles Nudelman

 

Massachusetts 

Acton: Daniella McCormick 

Hanson: Makayla Clemens

 

Michigan 

Lansing: Melissa Curtis 

Midland: Brandon Fisher 

Tekonsha: Noah Winans

 

Minnesota 

Brainerd: Anna Hague 

Chaska: Regan Kerfeld 

Cold Spring: Abigail Kammermeier 

Eagan: Blake Holman 

Elk River: Taylor Cotton 

Fergus Falls: Megan Niblock 

Hugo: Dylan Kleissler 

Lake Elmo: Jessica Shields 

Maple Grove: Emily Turnquist 

Minneapolis: Alison Keith 

New Prague: Alexa Woodson, Lindsay Woodson 

Owatonna: Martha Floy 

Plainview: John Augustine 

Plymouth: Justin Damiani 

Saginaw: Timera Kakish 

Slayton: Sydney Koch 

Stewartville: Amelia Welter 

Villard: Jordan Frederick 

Woodbury: Brynn Carlson

 

Mississippi 

Vicksburg: Terrell Smith

 

Missouri 

Ballwin: Elijah Seigel 

Belton: Charles Matthews 

Berger: Stephanie Gerling 

Blue Springs: Alyxandra Newman, Bryce Parker, McKenna Parker, Ryan Stricklan, Mollie Toth 

Branson: Samantha Williams 

Bridgeton: Yuvrajsinh Dodiya 

Bucklin: Joel Martin 

Butler: Jacob Beckley, Zephaniah Smith 

Camden Point: Tegwin Cain, Erin Manville 

Centertown: Amber Berg 

Columbia: Isabelle Bouchard, Zachary Reuter, Kelly Wilkerson 

Defiance: Hannah Aulbach, Allison Pratt 

Eugene: Joseph Limbach 

Florissant: Alexandra Parr 

Gerald: Lauren Silvers 

Gladstone: Shelby Hunt 

Grain Valley: Landon Warmund 

Harrisonville: Kristen Kimbrell 

Independence: Jadenn Kelley, Karly Kinsey, Christina Stanberry 

Joplin: Molly Banwart 

Kansas City: Carlos Aguirre, Racquel Anzalone, Olivia Ashbrook, Jenna Baker, Jeffrey Cook, Grant Ferland, Claire Fisher, Brooke Hall, Cara Hillman, Erin Kaul, Annelise Keel, Cade Kellam, Colten Miller, Lucy Mohler, Nathan Mohler, Chloe Nelson, Peyton Nolan, Mattie O'Boyle, Larissa Oshima, Abby Pfannenstiel, Blase Pivovar, Daijah Porchia, Michelle Ragan, Andrew Ritz, Jordann Sagraves, Rachel Serrano, Leah Smith, Rashae Taylor, Trinh Tran, Alison Trent, Kenneth Wilson, Mikaela Wynne, Morgan Zupan 

Kearney: Kooper Holbrook, Adam Lechner 

Knob Noster: Adam Karnowski 

Lawson: Amber Schubert 

Lee's Summit: Samuel Green, Brittany Hart, Abigail Monteil, Greyson Rogers, Logan Steele, Sean Whitmore 

Lexington: Kennedy Lynn 

Liberty: Matthew Alvey, Peter Boos, Hannah Milks, Mason Stirtz 

Louisburg: Nathaniel Ryan 

Maryland Heights: Megan Mellring 

Maryville: Dominique Wiedmaier 

Mayview: Molly Bertz 

Mexico: Abigail Dick 

Nixa: Ellee Schmitt 

O'Fallon: Justin Jennings 

Paris: Shea Ensor 

Parkville: Alexander Carpenter, Katrina Kaltefleiter, Katherine Mediavilla, Conrad Sandoz 

Perryville: Jaret Kluender 

Platte City: Haley Firkins, Allissa Hupp, Kathryn McCoy, Maximilian Roper 

Pleasant Hill: Kindred Wesemann 

Princeton: Thomas Mallinson 

Raymore: Jordanne Cahill, David Engel, Nicole Johnson 

Raytown: Amelia Harrington 

Rushville: Colby Crockett 

Sedalia: Samantha Melby 

Smithville: Steven Allen, Tanya Allen, Rebecca Jenkins, Jason Warring 

Springfield: Stephanie Boucher 

St. Joseph: Jeffrey Bachman, Page Black, Austin Fangman, Evan Heronemus, Rylan McClurg, Kazdyn Pierce-Blanchard, Sheldon Smith 

St. Louis: Christopher Kehr, Patrick McCaffrey, Max Roby, Meredith Verzino 

St. Peters: Jacob Frazier 

Sunset Hills: Colin Gentry 

Taylor: Trevor DeHaan, Philip Wegman 

Unionville: Craig Griswold 

Valley Park: Brittney Lamm 

Weatherby Lake: Marisa Snyder

 

Montana 

Great Falls: Keegan Swanson 

Pompeys Pillar:Rachael Buzanowski

 

Nebraska

Bellevue: Amber Craig 

Bennington: Payton Blume, Rebecca Hunt 

Crete: Kyle Weide 

David City: Brittany Hilfiker 

Deshler: Craig Meier 

Endicott: Samantha Banahan 

Fairbury: Halle Knigge 

Firth: Ashley Anderson 

Geneva: Bailey Yates 

Grafton: Ashton O'Brien 

Grand Island: Clancey Hinkle 

Gresham: Hannah Miller, Christine Vavra 

Gretna: Bridger Schwasinger 

Hastings: Annissa Davis, Tuesday Frasier 

Herman: Katheryn Gregerson 

Kearney: Michelle Bowman, Cierra Roubicek 

Lincoln: MacKenzie Cline, Rachael Duden, MacKenzie Healey, Megan Mueting, Jack Olsson, Keiteyana Parks, Daphne Weber  

McCook: Rachel Goltl 

Norfolk: Bailee Porter

Omaha: Camille Brown, Jared Bryan, Morgan Christian, Ruth Ellis, Mary Fuxa, Alyssa Johnson, Leah Klos, Jevin Peitzmeier, Erin Ridder, Kaitlyn Rief, Madeline Salerno, Regan Tokos, Alexandra Winders 

Papillion: Sean Alumbaugh, Jessica Keane, Allyson Marsh 

Seward: Adam Holtorf, Cara Wolverton 

Stromsburg: Caleb Compton 

Sutton: Kevin George 

Valentine: Kyle Johnson 

West Point: Luke Gnad 

York: Linden Kaliff

 

Nevada 

Henderson: Shannon Nolan 

Reno: Jada Hinderberger, Zachary Supple

 

New Jersey 

Mahwah: Taylor Ziman 

Rockaway: Genevieve Blewett

 

New Mexico 

Albuquerque: Cal Ballou, Jacob Lofquist, Georgia Schaefer, Natalie Smith 

Las Cruces: Elisa Trigo 

Rio Rancho: Taylor Bostwick

 

New York 

Brooklyn: Chaya Wilhelm 

Buffalo: Harry Marsales 

Fairport: Carrie Hoey 

Lewiston: Cody Sauvageau

 

North Carolina 

Cameron: Monica Prado 

Clemmons: Kennedy Schmitt 

Hendersonville: Zachariah Smith 

Weaverville:Anna Meissbach

 

Ohio

Cortland: Daniel Denman

 

Oklahoma 

Altus: Isaac Tisdel 

Bartlesville: Katherine Boulanger, Hayden Bryant, Matthew Hixon 

Edmond: Coleman Bushey, Trent Evans, Macee Roemer 

Medford: William Moreland 

Norman: Grace Barnhart, Jared Chace 

Oklahoma City: Morgan Hammes 

Sapulpa: Shaelyn Ward 

Sperry: Matthew Lester 

Tulsa: Bridgette Beasley, Michael Robertson, Kristy Urich

 

Oregon 

Milwaukie:Leanne Witek

 

Pennsylvania

Butler: Matthew Powers 

Greencastle: Claudia Hissong 

Lancaster: Madison Ludewig 

Linesville: Emily Whiteman 

Lititz: Whitney Wealand 

Narvon: Parker Eberly

 

 

South Carolina

Mount Pleasant: Erin Smith

 

South Dakota 

Madison: Grace Volker 

Pierre: James Wolf

 

Tennessee

Gallatin: Brett Neelly

 

Texas 

Allen: Kaylin Carmichael, Caroline Kemme 

Arlington: Kelsey Marshall, Sarah Martin 

Austin: Jonathan Scarmeas 

Cedar Park: John Renfroe 

Colleyville: Summer Orr 

Coppell: Jessica Nesbit 

Crowley: Elijah Clark 

Cypress: Katelyn Gehrt 

Dallas: Michael Edwards 

Desoto: Tia' Gamble 

El Paso: Christopher Pennington 

Flower Mound: Julie Cooper 

Fort Worth: Teagan Dahl, Haley Johnson 

Fredericksburg: John Sharpe 

Frisco: Hannah Garrity, Alexis Walstad 

Haltom City: Sarah Pitzer 

Haslet: Andreanna McLeod 

Houston: Emily Detiveaux, Amna Nawaz, Sarah Peterson, Hudson Treu, Connor Vining 

Kennedale: Joseph Prudhomme 

Kingwood: Kathleen Phillips 

Leander: Akara Regimand 

Lindale: Kristen Wilbeck 

Mansfield: Lance Smith 

Mesquite: Carlos Strickland 

Plano: Kristin Johnson, Allison Thomas 

Prosper: Shawna Gower 

Red Oak: Morgan Griffis 

Roanoke: Annabelle Decker 

Sanger: Mary-Katherine Kearney 

Southlake: Benjamin Fernandez, Allison Luna, Kevin McKeon 

Sugar Land: Alexis Kenney 

The Woodlands: Christopher Jansen 

Trenton: Blaine Alexander 

Tyler: Morgan Tauscher 

Weatherford: Shelbie Green

 

Virginia

Ashburn: Andrew Stevens 

Blacksburg: Anna Beyer 

Burke: Tara Ackerman 

Churchville: Carrie Cromer 

Manassas: Amanda Bennett 

Montpelier: Lauren Ivey 

Rsston: Zachary Clonts 

Virginia Beach: Sabrina Cullison

 

Washington

Auburn: Lisa Haynes 

Kalama: Orrin Preheim 

Lynden: Andrew Krause 

Olympia: Deborah Haley 

Richland: Megan Sowers 

Shoreline: Wurrie Njadoe

 

West Virginia 

Morgantown: Anna Raymond 

Shenandoah Junction: Sydney Masters

 

Wisconsin 

Appleton: Cierra Jones 

Brookfield: Kristin Reichert 

Hobart: Maureen Schick 

Madison: Christopher Hines 

Mazomanie: Patrick DeMoe 

Reedsburg: Kaycee Daentl

 

Wyoming 

Casper: Lauren Taubert 

Douglas:Hannah Smylie


 

Out-of-Country

Brazil: Lucas Da Rosa 

Canada: Katherine Gravel-Coursol, Riley Lafrentz 

Chile: Catalina Guerrero Aguayo 

China: Boyu Bai, Kaiwen Chen, Yunbo Chen, Ziheng Dai, Chenchen Duan, Ji Feng, Jue Gong, Huan Guo, Qixin Guo, Wei Han, Dongyang Hu, Yuping Jiang, Yuanlu Jin, Mianyin Ke, Junyan Li, Wenchen Li, Xuan Li, Yue Li, Guohui Lian, Xuebo Liu, Yingyi Lu, Fubin Luan, Tianyi Luo, Congda Ma, Ming Ma, Xiaojin Ma, Yuhang Ma, Yisi Qiu, Zewen Shan, Hao Shi, Yanfang Tang, Li Wang, Shangxian Wang, Yiya Wang, Ming Xu, Weiyuan Xu, Yitong Xu, Yihong Yan, Yuqi Yan, Yuxuan Yang, Jingwen Ye, Yepiao Yu, Ziyi Yu, Chi Zhang, Yingdong Zhang, Yiqin Zhang, Yawen Zheng, Guoyou Zhu 

Czech Republic: Vilem Ernest, Martin Kubis, Jan Pisl 

Finland: Siba Khojah 

France: Jeremy Gandon, Solene Sylviane Mercedes Maneau 

Germany: Lars Quincke, Vanessa Stelter 

Honduras: Cristina Duron Tabora 

Hungary: Palma Juhasz 

India: Sukhleen Kaur, Vatsal Patel, Annapurna Singh, Gaganpreet Singh 

Indonesia: Fiona Doris Liem, James Liem 

Iran: Amin Moghadam 

Iraq: Fawwaz Naeem 

Italy: Simone Fassina, Chiara Michelotti 

Japan: Hibiki Himiya, Chiaki Kamiyama, Takayuki Kijima, Saki Terukina 

Kuwait: Fares Alfares, Fajer Alhajji 

Malaysia: Eujun Chin, Esther Radaha, Jia Jin Tan 

Mali: Hawa Dembele 

Nepal: Rudra Baral, Priyasha Shrestha 

Nigeria: Emily Amakoh, Oyinkansola Omotolani Ogunlaja 

Norway: Kristin Gundersen, Helene Ingvaldsen 

Paraguay: Micaela Arriola Arza, Lisandro Benitez Florentin, Jose Caceres Alegre, Axel Manuel Campos Benitez, Juan Cardoni Rios, Alberto Ferrera Jou, Dallas Hug De Belmont Brugada, Andrea Labiste Teme, Fabrizio Lopez Mellid, Agustina Otazu Seifart, Fiorella Pavetti Villalba, Santiago Racca Rachid, Nicolas Sotelo Gonzalez, Carlos Toledo Dominguez, Gustavo Vaccaro Ferreira, Maria Vallejos Barriocanal, Raul Vera Parzajuk 

Peru: Wai Ka Wong Situ 

Philippines: Faith Eunice Lalunio 

Romania: Livia Cirnu 

Saudi Arabia: Hamza Ahmed, Rida Ahmed, Hassan Al Thuwaini, Jawad Alhamadah, Mutlaq Alqahtani, Mohammed Alshurafa, Yasmen Alsulami, Muhammad Khan 

Serbia: Sara Savatovic 

Singapore: Cynthia Tan 

South Korea: Hyunsu Kim 

Spain: Julia Chocarro Garcia 

Sri Lanka: Ranwala Arachchige Karunaratne 

Taiwan: Hsin Huang 

Tunisia: Adam Janhaoui 

United Arab Emirates: Basil El-Shaarawi 

United Kingdom: Tegan Louw 

Vietnam: Trieu Do