1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Spring 2015 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University awards semester honors to more than 3,500 students

Tuesday, June 9, 2015

Written by: Stephanie Jacques, 785-532-3452, sjacques@k-state.edu

Note to editors: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school on record.

 

MANHATTAN — More than 3,500 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance during the spring 2015 semester.

Students with at least 12 graded hours and whose grade point average for the semester is 3.75 or above receive semester honors. They also receive commendations from their deans and the honors recorded on their permanent academic records.

The following students earned semester honors for the spring 2015 semester from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Comanche, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Grant, Gray, Greeley, Greenwood

Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

 

Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri

Nebraska, Nevada, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Dakota

Tennessee, Texas

Utah

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen County

Humboldt: Anna Setter

Iola: Jasmine Bannister, Briann Burris, Chanel Coyne, Molly Maxwell, Bryce Misenhelter, Autumn Snesrud, Jamie Spears, Jordan Strickler

La Harpe: Austin Lee

Moran: Kailey Boyd, Kaitlin Ensminger, Stephanie Plaschka

 

Anderson County

Garnett: Evan Bennett, Denver Johnston, Miranda Rickel, Jesica Steele

 

Atchison County

Atchison: Karis Dolenz, Allison Dulac, Callie Farrell, Matthew Kentzler, Meghan Lund, Mark McDermed, Lindsey Palmer, Harris Tsamolias, Audra VonSenden

Cummings: Molly Bassette

Effingham: Bridgett Kelly

Horton: Mitchell Rork

 

Barber County

Hardtner: Caydence Sterling

Medicine Lodge: Joshua Clarke, Adam Foulkrod, Brock Traffas, Timothy Morford

 

Barton County

Albert: Dylan Wissman

Claflin: Carly Hoffman, Courtney Liebl, William Radenberg, Sydney Rugan, Timothy Stueder

Ellinwood: Darrien Beckwith, Kyle Blakeslee, Ethan Linden, Stephanie Troyer

Great Bend: Skyler Butler, Maria Chavez, Kelsey Couture, Garrett Foster, Taylor Fry, Aaron Goerl, Rachael Gros, Chadd Harrison, Hunter Harrison, Hannah Hildebrand, Jeffrey Hipp, Taylor Latham, Sarah Liston, Stephanie Morrison, Jeffrey Pike, Nicole Reiter, Brianna Schartz, David Tomlin, Toby Tracy, Logan Zecha

Hoisington: Luke Becker, Julie Bitter, Brannon Donovan, Hagen Hanzlick, Cole McCurry, Michael Richards, Taylor Stumma, Hannah Wilborn

Pawnee Rock: Shanna Prescott

 

Bourbon County

Uniontown: Lauren Rockhold

 

Brown County

Everest: Mikaela Lehew

Fairview: Carissa Tummons

Hiawatha: Valerie Binns, Brandon Keller, Meredith Knudson, Branden Leupold, Gabriel Lierz, Jack Nolte, Erica Schmitz, Krista Sudbeck

Horton: Paige Gasper

Lancaster: Allison Becker

Powhattan: Johanna Brockhoff

Sabetha: Abby Meyer

Wetmore: Ann Wassenberg

White Cloud: Brynn Wright

 

Butler County

Andover: Makenzie Allison, Shana Baker, Megan Carry, Cherilyn E, Dylan George, Megan Glenn, Olivia Graham, Alexander Grommet, Julia Hilts, Anna Honts, Ryan Hoover, Meg Huelskamp, Juliana Karber, Megan Kohman, Kayla Leach, Andrew Leigh, Kristen Ortleb, Holly Schoonover, Taylor Spangler, Amanda Stultz, Hayden Vaughn Steiner, Leah Watts, Jessica Wilkus

Augusta: Alyssa Bisagno, Olivia Cox, Brett Hamilton, Courtney Phillips, Adam Ronnebaum

Benton: Samuel Blaha, Alyssa Greenwood

Doulgass: Jared Holthaus

El Dorado: Kelcey Clites, Laura Haines, Erin Hildreth, Spencer Jensen, Katlyn Utech, Christopher White

Rosalia: Sarah Merwin

Rose Hill: Paige Downing, William Duren, Zachary Freeman, Erica Fuller, Jared Lumbert, Danielle Mount, Tyler Slade, Michael Whinery

Towanda: Lucia Nolla, Joshua Tillotson

Whitewater: Clark Busenitz, Grant Claassen, Samantha Claassen

Wichita: Lauren Whiteside

 

Chase County

Cottonwood Falls: Kaylee Engle

Strong City: Danica Johnson

 

Chautauqua County

Sedan: Kyle Chamberland, Morgan Steward

 

Cherokee County

Galena: Greyson Spriggs

Weir: Logan Gideon

 

Cheyenne County

Bird City: Craig Busse

St. Francis: Ross Nicklos

 

Clark County

Ashland: Nichole Borgelt, Ransom Gardiner

Minneola: Morgan Minor, Garrett Stewart

Protection: Steven Westrup

 

Clay County

Clay Center: Lindsay Adams, Jori Bloom, Brenna Conner, Holly Cooper, Chelsie Crook, Austin Ebert, Emily Evans, Michael Hatesohl, Nicholas McGee, Ryan Moos, Evan Penner

Clifton: Stephanie Brownell

Green: Donald Wright

Longford: Ryan Coulson, Alicia Jackson

Morganville: Jezarae Knitter

Wakefield: Arlena Blum, Joshua Cox, Briana Fowler, Matthew Shandy, Brett Sherbert, Megan Thurlow, Laura Yarrow

 

Cloud County

Clyde: Michelle George

Concordia: Gabriel Bergmann, Clay Boley, Katelyne Brockman, Alyssa Champlin, Christa Deneault, Megan Frost, Garet Koester, Colleen O'Connell, James Tyler

Miltonvale: James Remley

 

Coffey County

Burlington: Trevor Breshears, Kendra McVey, Sarah Pearson, Mary Wahlmeier, Ranie Wahlmeier,

Lebo: Haley Harrison

 

Comanche County

Coldwater: Madeline Colter

 

Cowley County
Arkansas City:
Chelsey Bruce, Abby Crow, Joseph Descartes, Joshua Gurnee, Jacob Headrick, Janelle Headrick, Joshua Hunt, Brooke Jackson, Caitlynn McVey, Lauren Welch

Winfield: Eli Camp, Jacob Dennett, Cassandra Homan, Tessa Podschun, Sarah Potter, Lauren Turner

 

Crawford County

Cherokee: Bridget McGuire

Farlington: Kenzie Curran

Girard: Megan Bennett, Ben Coomes, Bethany Schifferdecker, Mark Thompson

Mulberry: Makenzie Stansbury

Pittsburg: Shannon Dial, Joseph Wimmer

 

Decatur County

Dresden: Angela Ritter

Oberlin: Sierra Lohoefener, Hannah May,Zachary May,Rhiannon Nedland,Cassidy Shields

Selden: Macayla Easton

 

Dickinson County

Abilene: Kyle Anderson, Robert Bolin, Molly Burt, Dakota Caldwell, Travis Fritson, Emily Harris, Connor Kijowski, Collin Sexton, Grace Sexton, Madeline Sexton, Luke Snider, Taylor Thompson, Kaitlyn Willis, Janay Wilson, William Yeager, Sarah Zey

Carlton: Kristy Wilson

Chapman: Allison Davis-Webb, Adrian Fink, Courtney Flanery, Jerrad Gillen, Jared Gross, Courtney Hoffman, Karl Janke, Jessica Woofter

Enterprise: Honey Bonjour

Herington: Nichole Bobbett, Jacob Granzow, Mellissa Wiltrout

Hope: Nathan Lorson, Raelyn Lorson

Solomon: Lydia Brundage, Caleb Lang, Megan Powell

 

Doniphan County

Highland: Geoffrey Hargis, Hannah Lackey

Troy: Olivia Bennett, Katie Smith, Kenneth Tharman, Jacob Winkel

Wathena: Caelan Blair, Brady Hoffman, Derek Nold

 

Douglas County

Baldwin City: Tayler Christian, Austin Jackman, Michaela Krysztof, Adam Martin, Elena Watson

Eudora: Kaitlyn Heier, Matthew Hughes, Victoria Lehmann, Erik Russell

Lawrence: James Ashcraft, Levi Baker, Colin Becker, Daniel Clausing, Brooke Glasnapp, Tate Goss, Sarah Haley, Nicholas Hassig, Harrison Helmick, Nathan Herrman, Natalie Hiebert, Katelyn Hogsett, Emma Kelly, Kelly Kristiansen, Jaclyn Long, Ella Magerl, Paul Meissbach, Meredith Morris, Kaitlyn Mosher, Joshua Myers, Bradley Shields, Guinevere Toalson, Timothy Turner, Megan VanAlstine, Kasey Waite, Jacqueline Zaitz

Lecompton: Kourtney Foley, Kaylee Visser

Tecumseh: Connor Kraus

 

Edwards County

Kinsley: Haleigh Ebert, Kristin Stiebe

Offerle: Brittany Gleason, Laurin Wagner

 

Elk County

Howard: Dalton Signer

Moline: Carson Jennings

 

Ellis County

Hays: Laura Braun, Aaron Cunningham, Stephen Debes, Eli Fort, Ethan Fort, Zoey Gubitoso, Kyle Hedlund, Courtney Hess, Anna Hickert, Cora Jaeger, Allison Pfeifer, Tanner Pfeifer, Taylor Renz, Joshua Richards, Michael Schulte, Anna Shippy, Emilie Taylor, Jillian Taylor, Cory Thyfault, Allison Vahling, Alec Webb, Ross Werth

Victoria: Amanda Braun, Tayla Geist

 

Ellsworth County

Brookville: William Son

Bushton: Christian Heitschmidt, Trey Heitschmidt

Ellsworth: Matthew Keener, Kassy Landon, Trevor Lang, Robert Murrell, Noah Trapp

Lorraine: Audrey Boeken, Ty Nienke

Wilson: Ashley Zelenka

 

Finney County

Garden City: Seth Alexander, Rachel Anliker, Thuy Cao, Rachel Collins, Julie Damian, Efren Frayre, Lucas Goss, Victoria Guzman, Jacob Law, Jeremy Martinez, Deanna Milligan, Sarah Ramsey, Armando Rodriguez, Alisia Saucedo, Angela Sewell, Kaylee Seyferth, Ryan Strasser, Kaydee Tran, Joshua Welch

Holcomb: Gabriela Armendariz, Nolan Gaede, Chloe Pfeifer, Nicole Sabourin

Ingalls: Kayla Wehkamp

 

Ford County

Bucklin: Darja Meskin

Dodge City: Eric Acosta, Andrew Alexander, Jennifer Delzeit, Dara Denton, Danielle Jones, Kate Lock, Eleazar Lopez, Miguel Lopez, Damian Loya, Emma Miller, Kylie Newton, Katherine Tieben, Genare Woofter, Michael Zuniga

 

Franklin County

Ottawa: Cody Croucher, Andrew Fangman, Kali Hinman, Allison Howard, Jordan Markley-Kubias, Tabitha McPheron, Matthew Mendell, Hannah Miller, MaKenna Miller, Alex Reed, Nathan Selman, Sara Soph, Vincent Sylvester, Brianna Yates

Pomona: Storm Jackson, Wyatt Peters

Princeton: Wade Davis

Richmond: Taylor Feuerborn, Amber Schaefer, Jared Schaefer, Cecilia Wuertz

Wellsville: Logan O'Dea

 

Geary County

Alta Vista: Logan Clark

Fort Riley: Andrea Benge, Hannah Campbell, Ann-Christin Guerito, Aaron Hagy, Leslie Helton, Loni Kite, Tiffany Levosky, Marie Matos, Jolene May, Season Osterfeld, Carlee Padgett, Sarah Pendell, Matthew Rofrano, Crystal Taitt-Phillip

Grandview Plaza: Madeline Healy

Junction City: Theodore Aldridge, Elena Andrus, Brittani Ballard, Jace Beavers, Cailin Booher, Ashley Bowers, Anna Boyer, Brad Brackin, Kristin Brengle, Anna Confer, Johnathan Dirks, Mary Ewers, Alice Gaines, Kristen Graham, Tommy Harmon, Kevin Henderson, Chance Henney, Shari Humbard, Dominique Humphreys, Steven Hunt, Jamie Jones, Megan Katt, McKenna Kelly, Tiffany Kelsay, Leanna Ludington, Nichole Mader, Tyra Marteen, Sarah McMillin-Beckman, Alexander Mitura, Andrea Opat, Christina Ortizshaemaker, Justin Phemister, Taniesha Ray, Melissa Riley, Pia Rix, Martrisha Rodriguez, Dayton Schmalzried, Molly Schoendaller, Jillian Stewart, Paul Winston Suson, Tyrone Tatum, Jasmine Tuitt, Kayla Tully, Dustin Vann, Elizabeth Vann, Chelsea Villanueva, Dana Weaver, Mark Williams, Robee Ybanez, Danielle Ziegler

Milford: Jason Date, Corey Moore

 

Gove County

Grainfield: Hannah Gillespie

Grinnell: Heather Heier, Megan Schoendaler

Park: Brandace Goetz, Jesse Ochs

 

Graham County

Hill City: Kaitlynn Bradshaw, Bethany Parker

Morland: Nicole Keith

Penokee: Allison Nickelson, Samantha Nickelson

 

Grant County

Ulysses: Austin Cantrell

 

Gray County

Cimarron: Abigail Bartel, Ruth Bartel, Sarah Schuetze

Montezuma: Brett Bullinger

 

Greeley County

Tribune: Clay Robertson

 

Greenwood County

Eureka: Bailee Barrett, Abigail Basham, Kodi Koup, Connor Torrey

Fall River: Justin Haun

Hamilton: Patrick Davis

Lamont: Andrew McVey

Madison: Mark Ott, Brittany Shaklee

Virgil: Braxton Butler

 

Harper County

Anthony: Morgan Hamill

Harper: Adam Capps, Tanner Wood

Hazelton: Kelsey Koblitz, Morgan Koblitz

 

Harvey County

Burrton: Britton Brownrigg, Blake Foraker, Shelby Shearon

Halstead: Sydney Beat, Garrison Gundy, Rachel Klassen, Alex Thibault

Hesston: Hope Goertzen, Clinton Janzen, Peter Jensen, Scott McGehee, Benjamin Meier, Adam Van Bergeijk

Newton: Nolan Casimir, Chad Cook, Lily Dollarhide, Marlaena Gridley, Kenzie Mcanulty, Jacob Peyton, Yadira Porras, Hana Robinson, Connor Stucky, John Stucky

North Newton: Hannah Carlgren, Joshua Carlgren

Sedgwick: Konner Davison, Brooke Grattan, Nicholas Johnson, Leslea Mitchem, Dylan Todd

Valley Center: Quintina Tillotson

 

Haskell County

Satanta: Kathryn Clawson, Kurtis Clawson

Sublette: Anna Messerly

 

Hodgeman County

Jetmore: Devon Vogts

 

Jackson County

Circleville: Joshilyn Binkley, Lena Fernkopf, Trenton Tanking

Holton: Courtney Brennan, Nicole Darveaux, Keeli Gibson, Ryan Haefke, Alex Hamilton, Victoria Harshaw, Leah Hill, Ethan Holaday, Josh Nolan, Alex Sextro, Amanda Spade, Colby Wilson

Hoyt: Katie Bausch, Mason Grittman

Soldier: Ross Allen, Zev Allen, Emily Holliday, Caitlin Messer

Whiting: Shannon Maxwell

 

Jefferson County

Lawrence: Benjamin Williams

Meriden: Joshua Becker, Matthew Debus, Dalton Hahn, Holly McDaniel, Kevin Moluf

Nortonville: Megan Domann, Katelyn Noll

Oskaloosa: Caitlin Buelt

Ozawkie: Caysi Gatts, Jacob Winter

Valley Falls: Kendy Edmonds, Jordan Korb, Kylie Manville, Hayden Minor, Jordan Morrow, Morgan Streeter

Winchester: Brooke Bengel, Anna Kern, Erin Wallace

 

Jewell County

Burr Oak: Kevin Garman, Katelyn Hesting

Formoso: Kyle Fleming

Jewell: Sheridan Koster

Mankato: Aaron Broeckelman

 

Johnson County

Bucyrus: Megan Angermayer, Sydney Haas, Avery Loyd, Kayla McKinzie

De Soto: Connor Berg, Kellye Coen, Madison Fangman, Katherine Gehrt, Courtney Henney, Hailey Jensen, Magdaline Oberle, Parker Seaman, Joseph Seidl, Nathan Shipley, Jessica Spencer

Edgerton: Katie Thomas, Kaitlin Vaughan

Fairway: Meghan Dickinson, Molly Howland, Elizabeth Young

Gardner: Alexandria Bangert, Thomas Brady, Alyson Daniels, Kathlyn Daniels, Jonathan Finley, Samantha Hinrichs, Gregory Hopper, Cassie Kerr, McKenna Langrehr, Jordan Martin, America Martinez-Serrano, Baylee Nutt, Kari Porter, Molly Porter, Travis Reed, Eric Speers, Rowan Turner, Anna Winkler

Lake Quivira: William Chew, Julia Noland, Cara Olson

Leawood: Andrew Alvarez, Anthony Alvarez, Margaret Anderson, Maureen Barry, Mark Bolton, Margaret Bourk, Heidi Brown, Kelsie Carpenter, Kelsey Chalmers, Taylor Clary, Ashlen Cyr, Molly DeBusk, Rose Delnero, Austin Elliott, Francesca Esposito, Kristen Fischer, Lauren Fischer, Kara Galbraith, Sarah Genton, Kathleen Gepford, Tate Gilchrist, Sarah Gillaspie, Samantha Greig, Kellyn Harrison, Chloe Henderson, Kathryne Herbel, Audrey Hitchcock, Samantha Hubbard, Carey Jacquinot, Ian Jolliffe, Mary Joyce, Kristi Katlin, Leah Kellerman, Christopher Khan, Corey Kirkpatrick, Jack Kovarik, Gillian Long, Maggie Mahon, Charlie Marquardt, Morgan McCaw, Sara McConnell, Elizabeth McDonald, Sarah Newstrom, Carlos Oliva, Matthew Peterson, Taylor Popp, Alexandra Samazin, Taylor Scott, Taylor Siegman, Abbey Sommerauer, Katie Staab, Claire Stofer, Tucker Styrkowicz, Justin Thomas, Margaret Thomas, Kelsey Thorp, Emily Webb, Kevin Weinand, Emily Wilson

Lenexa: Laura Apel, Madeline Becker, Alex Beemer, Kathryn Beemer, James Berck, Baylee Birkmeyer, Christopher Blazen, Sarah Brill, Matthew Brophy, Megan Bruce, Clayton Buckner, Haley Bumgarner, Kayla Cooney, Kathryn Crimm, Amanda Dotts, Kelsey Eagleman, Samuel Eichorst, Sterling Embers, Lee Evans, Hannah Fain, David Feist, Stephen Fleming, Maureen Graham, Matthew Grosdidier, Margaret Haneberg, Olivia Haney, Kayla Hare, Jonathan Higgins, Brandt Hill, Whitney Horn, Taylor Ireland, Austin Joerger, Heidi Katt, Brooke Katterhenry, Joseph Kelly, Kevin Klein, Molly Klein, Leah Knobel, Kayd Kohler, Christopher Kohlrus, Andrew Konecny, Arkady Lake, Kylie Lambeth, Marlee Laures, Alexandra Marschman, Alison Martin, Blake Martin, Lauren Martin, Seth Martin, Chloe McMahon, Trevor Moy, Brett Neely, Daniel Ngugi, Caroline Olberding, Jacob Patchen, Samuel Power, Dillon Rockrohr, Rachel Roszel, Kathryn Ryan, Max Schnittker, Morgan Shmidl, Brandi Sites, Julia Teeter, Megan Vanderpool, Lucas Verschelden, Shayla Wassenberg, Kate Whitsitt, Maile Widman, John Wilcox, Ali Woltering

Merriam: Daniel Patterson, Stephen Phillips, Eva Roebuck, Maggie Schieber, Eli Schoeman, Haylee Wiggins

Mission: Anna Meyer, Sean Mitchell, Guinevere Richards, Lisa Shofstall, Tori Tummons, Michelle Valles, Natalie Yancey

Mission Hills: Reid Frye, Kevin Jantsch, Andrew McKittrick, Christa McKittrick, Sarah McKittrick

Olathe: Hope Abarr, Emily Allan, Matthew Allen, Rachael Allen, Mikaela Altis, Corryn Anderson, Charles Balkenbusch, Cameron Beeler, Brianna Betsch, Matthew Blais, Morgan Blake, Bailey Boline, Tyler Brennecke, Kenneth Brown, Jessica Bruning, Brianne Bulleigh, Victoria Byrd, Michael Carlson, Nicholas Carroll, Zachary Case, Audrey Chang, Kyle Coates, Diane Collard, Trevor Crow, Kayla Daniel, Erek Dannenberg, Connor Demott, Erin Denton, Danielle Dobratz, Michelle Dorsey, Kourtney Dowers, Mitchell Easley, Alicia Edgerly, Sean Eubanks, Andrew Farmer, Melissa Feuerborn, Ashlyn Fiscus, Emily Fish, Emily Flood, Aleta Friedeman, Morgan Fulk, Christopher Gabel, Michael Gagliano, Suhani Gandhi, Ashley Gasiorowski, Rachel Gastmann, Morgan Gauby, William Gennings, Elizabeth Gilson, Julie Godlewski, John Goehl, Ellen Gordon, Natasha Graham, Sierra Grimm, Benjamin Gust, Jill Haake, Carly Haight, Tanner Hall, Colin Halpin, Jessica Halsey, Patrick Harwell, Brady Heidrick, Sarah Henderson, Molly Herbic, Maggie Hill, McKenzie Hine, Audrey Hockersmith, Alexander Howard, Makenzie Hrabik, Luke Hudgins, Mikaela Hult, Amy Hundley, David Hunter, Kevin Hurt, Daniel Hutchison, Nathan Hutchison, Rachel Ilaria, Andrea Johnson, Morgan Karr, Jackson Kelley, Megan Kelzer, Alaina Kevern, Erin Killeen, Rachel Kipper, Brett Kippley, Natalie Kutney, Margaret Lang, Caden Laptad, Madison Larson, John Laughlin, Richard Lee, Alexis Leiker, Jacob Lengquist, Kimberly Lewis, Danielle Lickteig, Karen Lleellish, Daniel Lovell, Alexis Manes, Jessie Marcus, Kalyn Maugh, Lindsey Maugh, Mechelle McCoy, Kelsey McKay, Alana McLain, Stephen Mercer, Lauren Merino, Meagan Miller, Donovan Mitchell, Brittany Motley, Joshua Mullins, Steven Murray, Kerstina Norlen, Kelly O'Keeffe, Christopher Opperman, Julie Opperman, Adam Osheim, Audrey Oswald, Michaela Otten, Elizabeth Palmer, Jessica Parra, Cierra Patterson, Amber Paxton, Charlotte Peele, Isaac Phillips, Madeline Plankers, Anna Plum, Emily Polston, Joseph Pyle, Rebekah Raetzel, David Rendulic, Connor Rogge, Whitney Root, Claire Ross, Jacob Rush, Brady Ryan, Brooks Ryan, Hannah Seger, Jon Shafer, Scott Sheets, Taylor Sheffield, Eliza Shurtleff, Kathryn Silva, Cameron Sinclair, Sarah Smith, Alexandra Soliday, Danielle Spafford, Spencer Sperling, Lauren Strickler, Matthew Sullivan, Spencer Taylor, Darrah Tinkler, Benjamin Tjiang, Ashley Toy, Hannah Traxler, Beau Turner, Eric Vargas, Michael Vega, Lauren Vlasity, Ryan Waldron, Andrew Warner, Chloe Watters, Joseph Weakland, Chelsea Webb, Katherine Wernes, Bridgette Westhoff, Kathryn Wilber, Peter Williams, Zachary Williams, Luke Willis, Joshua Wirtz, Taylor Wissing, Connor Yost

Overland Park: Dustin Abnos, Katie Ahern, Gregory Alba, McKenna Alonso, Audrey Anderson, Kristen Anderson, Kyle Anderson, Douglas Anjard, Eric Aube, Emily Avazpour, Jack Ayres, Carly Bachman, Sophia Bachman, Zachary Bailey, Megan Ball, Allison Bamford, Samantha Bamford, Kaili Barbour, Leah Bartek, Kelsie Bartlett, Lucy Bartram, Alexander Beahm, Allison Beesley, Jennifer Beesley, Christopher Bickerstaff, Natalie Biel, Mary Blair, Cherra Bliss, Gabriella Boeger, Katherine Bolin, Taryn Borelli, Bryce Boyer, Sarah Brekke, Matthew Brettmann, Hayley Bridge, Alexander Brown, Douglas Brown, Rachel Budke, Sarah Budke, Luke Burgett, Troy Burgett, Mitchell Burkett, Jacob Burnett, Caroline Busch, Kaitlyn Buster, Amanda Cacy, Mary Carnes, Kevin Carr, Morgan Casteel, Kenneth Castinado, Danielle Chadbourne, Rachel Chall, Julia Chestnut, Kaitlyn Clark, Curtis Cline, Emma Cole, Brenna Cook, Hayley Corbin, Katey Cowan, Brooke Crites, Justice Davis, Christina DeGraffenreid, Victoria DeWeese, Addison Dickens, Eleanor Dickens, Alyssa Dimon, Katherine Dubbert, Vladislav Dubrovenski, Claire Duke, Christopher Earnshaw, Daniel Ecklund, Luke Edmunds, Alexa Elbrader, Connor Elliott, Jonathan Entgelmeier, Lauren Everly, Heather Ferry, Curtis Field, Victoria Floyd, Andrew Foerster, Mitchell Fowler, Hannah Fowles, Jordan Fox, Madeline Frankel, Benjamin Garten, Brianna George, Sarah Gittemeier, Thomas Gorham, Brian Grant, Nicholas Greco, Makenzie Greeley, Brianna Grimm, Anthony Ha, Jennifer Haake, Jennifer Hale, Caitlin Hall, Gordon Harton, Matthew Hastert, Hannah Heaton, Jessica Heppenstall, Heidi Hilton, Gerrett Hodges, Emily Hoffman, Elizabeth Holsworth, Kaitlyn Hoover, Paige Hopfinger, Ryann Horton, Benjamin Hower, Stephanie Hughes, Michael Huston, Grant Jackson, Heather Jackson, Ryan Jackson, Anne Jansen, Lauren Johannes, Lily Johnson, Anna Jones, Cady Jones, Daniel Jones, Heather Jones, Kristen Jones, Catherine Karst, Madeline Kaster, David Katz, Garrett Kauss, Scott Kempin, Lauren Kenyon, Natalie Kilgore, Erin Kimberling, Lillian King Hagen, Charles King-Hagen, Lauren Klein, Ryan Knight, Sarah Knowles, Rachael Kolb, Connor Krause, Abigail Krstulic, Bryn Kruse, Sonia Kumar, Olivia Kunkel, Victoria Kunkel, Brandon La Mar, Jacob Lassman, Tiffani Lawrence, Blair Lewis, Faith Loepp, Victoria Loepp, Lindsay Lowe, Mackenzie Lutz, Erin Maher, Jonathan Maher, Taylor Mahring, Alex Malecki, Ashley Maler, Matthew Martin, Steven Mason, Austin May, Myndie McCombs, Nicole McCormack, Connor McGovern, Amanda McGraw, Allison Mellies, Hannah Michael, Lindsay Miller, Madison Miller, Brendan Mitchell, Elisa Mohr, Thomas Moloney, Lucas Montgomery-Soares, Emily Moore, Garrett Mould, Austin Muchow, Stephanie Mylin, Clayton Neal, Alexander Nebel, Laura Negley, Alexander Newkirk, Erica Nickolett, Alyssa Noble, Rebekah Nyman, Katherine O'Dell, Claire O'Gorman, Hannah O'Neil, Riley Obetz, Kelly Orpin, Kaitlyn Orscheln, Natalie Ost, Daniel Pankratz, Jacob Paperi, Nicholas Pappas, Elaina Parker, Laura Parker, Jacob Paschal, Clayton Pearce, James Pearson, Kristen Peters, Cassandra Peterson, Zachary Pfannenstiel, Laura Pilney, Lauren Pino, Sean Pino, Amelia Ponchur, Kayla Poore, Ella Popova, Joshua Porteous, Austin Preis, Rudolph Prins, Kelsey Proctor, Natalie Pyle, Anna Rackley, Sydney Rathjen, Brandon Reigel, Jordan Reinhardt, Carrie Remillard, Luke Reynolds, Dayna Richards, Kyle Rieger, Ross Riley, Bryson Rouba, Taylor Russo, Rachel Sachdeva, Kyle Schieber, Kaitlyn Schmidt, Mason Schoen, Amanda Schwabauer, Tyler Schwerdtfeger, Grace Sewell, Kindall Shenefield, Schyler Slaven, Zachary Sliefert, Kelsey Smith, Kensey Smith, Rachel Smith, Turner Smith, Kelsey Soukup, Margaret Spangler, Lily Staab, Kaitlin Stanley, Elizabeth Steinbock, Shanna Stewart, Samuel Stivers, Corinne Stratton, Kaitlyn Styve, August Sukolics, Emily Sutton, Reghan Tank, Brie Thomas, Logan Thomas, Trevor Thomas, Ariana Thompson, Emily Tilden, Joseph Tinker, Caroline Toler, Kelly Urschel, Joshua Urteaga, Edward Vadbunker, Blake Vanlandingham, Elizabeth Vater, Mohamed Ali Wahba, James Wardlow, Samantha Weems, Brittany Werth, Jael Whitney, Matthew Wilderson, Whitney Wilkey, Chad Willhite, Bryan Willis, Hayden Wilson, Loraine Wilson, Kelsey Wolf, Alexa Woodson, Julie Yankey, Bryan Zack

Prairie Village: Maxwell Braasch, Mei Lin Branit, Calley Brey, Emma Calvert, Sarah Colburn, Anna Cook, Emily Ellenberger, Henry Falk, Alexandra Ferlas, Samuel Hafner, Ian Harmon, Ann Hartman, Megan Heyen, Cory Jennett, Kevin Kleine, Alexander May, Nicholas May, Abigail McNitt, Madeline Middleton, Michael O'Laughlin, Natalie Orrick, William Orth, Molly Rappold, Anne Recker, Graham Redelsheimer, Patrick Riggin, Mark Ronning, Mary Grace Ruhlman, Audrey Thompson, Gabrielle Vandergriff, Claire Wahrer, Anne Willman, Michael Wood, Elizabeth Wooldridge, Frances Wooldridge

Roeland Park: Ellen Bodine, Evan Kempf

Shawnee: Caleb Amundson, Lydia Archibong, Abigail Atchison, Travis Atchison, Whitney Austin, Gina Avitia, William Baldwin, Madison Bangs, Mark Biesma, Jennifer Boutte, Samuel Broll, Courtney Brownlee, Elizabeth Bures, Katherine Burton, Tyson Cannon, Brett Christianson, John Cobb, Canaan Coker, Camille Collison, Blake Correll, Sarah Crawford, Marina Dennis, Jamie Dowell, Andrew Eigsti, Matthew Elpers, Eleanor English, Blake Evans, Jack Ezell, Kathryn Fix, Connor Foley, Daniel Franken, Megan Gasser, Jacquelyn Gehrt, Jessica Gittemeier, Katelyn Gloe, Keith Gloe, Bradley Gollwitzer, Patrick Greer, Olivia Harding, Matthew Harrison, Logan Harrold, Erin Hauber, Mary Hellmer, Abby Hill, Jacob Hodge, Darby Huddleston, Elizabeth James, Maxwell Jenks, Emily Johnson, Caroline Kain, Erin Keating, Kristina Keehn, Shannon Knoll, Lauren Komer, Avery Kostelac, Anna Ladd, Robert Larson, Jessica Leichter, Cassandra Linville, Sydney Love, Taylor Lyle, Bridget Lynch, Matthew Lynch, Alec Mackay, William Male, Matthew Maynard, Leanna McClintock, Brendan McCluskey, Meghan McCluskey,Madalyn McNally, Blake Miles, Amanda Morgan, Laura Munk, Elizabeth Nelson, Michael Nyhart, Rachel Nyhart, Alexia Oehlert, Justice Oehlert, Lisa Owsley, Maxwell Payne, Sarah Pennington, Joseph Perkins, Jake Priddy, Jessica Ptak, Anna Pyle, Michael Relic, Lauren Rice, Shannon Riemer, Logan Robertson, Morgan Roenigk, Emelie Rogers, Brittany Rouse, Robert Satterwhite, Charles Schmidt, Austin Schuberth, Louis Schuler, Cecilia Smith, Nicholas Sosaya, Carlie Stenzel, Lindsie Stenzel, Nathan Sterns, Erin Stout, Catherine Strayhall, Zachary Stroth, Kathleen Tann, Jamie Teixeira, Andrew Tenbrink, Emily Tenbrink, Katelyn Turner, Lindsey Unrein, Maria Vannicola, Leilani Velasco, Haley Waters, Ian Waters, Molly Weaver, Matthew Weitlich, Sarah Wilcox, Mallory Wilhite, Graham Wilson, Joshua Zdeb, Abigail Zimmerman, Molly Zych

Spring Hill: Hayley Chauvin, Andrew Ewing

Stilwell: Kayla Menefee, Amanda Albert, Angela Carpenter, Christopher Clarkston, Bailey Geiman, Jenae Hicklin, Katie Keck, Tucker Kennedy, William Lewis, David Maas, Alex Newell, Nicholas Patterson, Haley Powell, Megan Richards, Benjamin Sanders, Blake Sanders, Aubrey Schlitzer, Cody Schlitzer, Abigail St. Clair, Leiming Tang, Hunter Yakle

Westwood: Caroline Klem, Mary Ross, Kayla Van Thullenar

 

Kearny County

Deerfield: Stephen Stelting

Lakin: Matthew Anthony

 

Kingman County

Cheney: Anne Elpers

Cunningham: Amelia Govert, Bayleigh Meyers

Kingman: Jonathan Gooden, Gylee Martin, Maegan Osner, Rachel Schrag

Norwich: Zachary Doll

Pretty Prairie: Blake Bergkamp, Kevin Meng

 

Kiowa County

Greensburg: Riann Heft, Heidee Prosser, Brandon Yohn, Bryce Yohn

Haviland: Ross Binford

Mullinville: Rustin Ardery

 

Labette County

Altamont: Lakyn Baughman, Kaitlin Harrison

Chetopa: Lindsey Pease

Parsons: Sydney Markley, Brett Shouse

 

Lane County

Dighton: Ryan Kuhlman

Healy: Mariah York

 

Leavenworth County

Basehor: Tanner Garver, Nicholas Genz, Jacie Harris, Allison Heinen, Ben Kamm, Reba Lillich, Nicholas Meyer, Bradley Peterson, Louis Rebeck

Bonner Springs: Danae Leppke, Jack McCraney

Fort Leavenworth: Jaliyah Brown, Christiana Johnson

Lansing: Virginia Brown, Abigail Hilliard, Jenna Hinckley, Charles Hoffman, Cole Hoing, Heather Laurence, MacKenzie Miller, Sarah Pride, Claudia Tedoni, MinHee Yi

Leavenworth: Joshua Benard, Patrick Boisson, Kelsi Briggs, Isaak Giefer, Kiersten Kirkendoll, Tuesday Meredith, Samuel Metivier, Sean Murray, Alexandria Mustain, Jonathan Opila, Kelsie Pitsenbarger, Allison Scheurer, Erika Schiller, Garret Seeger, Allison Sowle

Linwood: Lacie Falk, Brady Field, Hannah Kemp

Tonganoxie: Celeste Bartels, Matthew Christensen, Cassidy Kearney, Taylar Morgan, Benjamin Reilly, Amanda Shepley, Katherine Slavin, Logan Terry, Lindsey Truesdell

 

Lincoln County

Barnard: Brady Coover

Lincoln: Kara Cavalli, Jessie Lyne, Nicholas Wineinger

Sylvan Grove: Bryant Lovin

 

Linn County

Lacygne: Casey Thayer

 

Logan County

Oakley: Austin Baalman, Bradley Halbleib, Levi Hefner, Kenzie Hemmert, Carleigh Kelly, Kyndal Maurath, Andrew Robben

Winona: Augustus Lamb

 

Lyon County

Allen: Jennifer Karr, Nathan Stinson

Americus: Ethan Grother, Brittney Houck, Natasha VanGundy

Emporia: Gregory Canales, Haley DeLong, Drew Detwiler, Lynda Fowler, Nicholas Hrabik, Nollan Kirmer, Sarah Kolmer, Nicholas Nelson, Aysia Paige, Gabrielle Reeves, Cassandra Slaymaker, Harold Vilander

Olpe: Aaron Brinkman

Reading: Jenna Ferguson

 

Marion County

Canton: Hannah Franzen

Florence: Alicia Maloney

Hillsboro: Bailey Kaufman, Aaron Klassen

Lincolnville: Carrie Carlson, Taylor Harms

Marion: Megan Davies, Kathryn Ehrlich, Erika Just, Lauren McLinden, Zachary Robson, Derek Stuchlik

Peabody: Emily Harris, Broderick Kyle, Wesley Shaw, Derrick Till

Tampa: Morganne Hamm, Nicholas Meyer, Grant Srajer

 

Marshall County

Axtell: April Gee, Jordan Heinen, Nicholas Koch, Aaron Schmelzle, Audrey Schmitz, Tricia Schmitz

Blue Rapids: Mikala Fuller, Charles Musil

Bremen: Shelby Bargmann, Jessica Minge

Frankfort: Thomas Feldhausen, Keith Huddleston, Ashley Joseph, Jordan Kennedy, Trenton Kennedy, Adam Koch, Matthew Koch, Natasha Ruetti, Benjamin Studer

Home: John Busch

Marysville: Kassie Breshears, Ashley Bruna, Coleman Forst, Sara Holsapple, Madison Kracht, Jackie Lehechka, Joseph McNish, Maggie Schotte, Dani Schwarz, Madison Williams

Summerfield: Jared Heiman

Waterville: Aaron Boeschling, Freedom Green, Tanner Whiting, Blake Zimmerling

 

McPherson County

Canton: Austin Bullinger, Logan Orpin

Galva: Kristine Larson, Amy Ruddle, Kimberlin Voth

Inman: Jared Enns, James Renner, Lance Schroeder, Ashlyn Wiens

Lindsborg: Nels Berggren, Haley Martin, Marina Patrick, Christina Peterson, Megan Roberts, Alison Sharpe, Yesica Swenson, Anna Waugh, Taylor Whittaker

Marquette: Mattie Loder, Weston Loder, Devon Ronsse

McPherson: Dylan Babcock, Tyler Davis, Ethan Fowler, Danielle Gieselman, Trenton Goering, Michael Grummert, Grace Heidebrecht, James Houghton, Allison Ivers, Dana Kilbride, Hannah Martin, Aaron Mason, Marisa Miller, Andrea Nowak, Eric O'Reilly, Scott Paramore, Jennifer Peelen, Andrew Rails, Jacob Reese, Mariah Regier, Autumn Short, Brett Sitts, Abigail Steiner, Kenan Warren, Logan Williams, Phillip Wills

Moundridge: Todd Beyer, Garrett Higgins

Windom: Trevor Smyres

 

Meade County

Englewood: Kayla McKinney

Fowler: Matthew McClaren

Meade: Garrett Blehm, Randall Friesen, Michaela Gleason

 

Miami County

Bucyrus: Nate Gale, Brooke Harshaw, Sarah Heffernon, Rachel Meyers

Edgerton: Allie Schmidtberger

Fontana: Brook Morris

Louisburg: Jessica Brummel, Kelsey Coffroth, Taylor Domann, Nicholas Downey, Brandi Feehan, Megan Herren, Samantha Hofmeister, Tyler Reno, Kimberly Stephens, Rachel Wittry

Paola: Whitney Alexander, Katelyn Bell, Tera Brandt, Miranda Cook, Jacob Delks, Ashley Ebeck, Hannah Keller, Samuel Knauss, Allison Ozier, Elizabeth Petelin, Caylin Smith, Garrett Stevenson, Ronald Sullivan

Spring Hill: Emily Barnhill, Dallas Gardner, Michael Stumpff

 

Mitchell County

Beloit: Stephanie Brown, Valerie Draemel, Luke Eilert, Margaret Eilert, Tori Farwell, Braden Sahlfeld, Blake Walter, Jordan Walter

Glen Elder: Shandee Porter

Hunter: Mitchell Keller

Tipton: Amber Corpstein

 

Montgomery County

Caney: Braden Heid, Diana Neri

Cherryvale: Dillon Blake, Shane Hammer, Cody O'Brien

Coffeyville: Lindsay Base, Bradley Eastman, Luke Finley, Daniel Kennedy, Joshua Mitchell

Elk City: Esther McCabe

Independence: Kaylan Fowler

Liberty: Hayleigh Passauer

Tyro: Emily Klesner

 

Morris County

Council Grove: Neal Adams, Erica Hecht, Emily May, Derron Reddick

Dunlap: Garan Belt

 

Morton County

Elkhart: Nina Hollingsworth, Rowdie Pate, Magen Witcher

Richfield: Ashton Hanna, Jessica Johns

 

Nemaha County

Axtell: Dylan Buessing, Adam Herting

Baileyville: Tyler Deters, Michelle Haug, Jenna Haverkamp, Cassidy Hulsing, Ethan Koch, Caitlyn Kohake, Dustin Rottinghaus, Tyler Schmitz

Bern: Mitchell Baumgartner, Kristin Haverkamp, Claire Meyer, Darren Meyer

Centralia: Renee Boeschling, Blair Burdiek, Vanessa Burdiek, Matthew Haufler

Corning: Roxann Steinlage, Sarah Wolfe

Goff: Mallory Heinen, Kelsey Henry, Jessica Hermesch, Katelyn Niehues

Sabetha: Leah Colgrove, Kortney Edelman, Malaena Edelman, Tyler Edelman, Meggie Hall, Nolan Keim, Ellie Montgomery, Robert Nagely, Olivia Robinson, Amelia Rokey, Jordan Rokey, Ashley Schmelzle, Kelli Stallbaumer, Alissa Steinlage, Jessalyn Strahm, Joshua Strahm, Malerie Strahm, Michaela Strahm, Anna Sunderland

St. Benedict: Kathleen Huerter

Seneca: Amanda Boeding, Quinn Deters, Cameron Haug, Logan Haug, Sarah Haverkamp, Corey Holthaus, Taylor Holthaus, Ashley Kramer, Holly Kuckelman, Valerie Meyer, Ross Niehues, David Olberding, Lisa Olberding, Lindsay Peterson, Ashley Rottinghaus, Jacey Rottinghaus, Blake Scism, Garrett Steinlage, Megan Streit, Lucas Sudbeck, Nicole Sudbeck, Naomi Wiegand, Nicholas Wiers, Alex Wilhelm

Wetmore: Cristy Law

 

Neosho County

Chanute: Regan Aylward, Nathan Booe, Nathan Hines, Isaac Klugh, Karter Krokstrom, Katherine Martin, Daniel Marts, Danielle Shearin, Molly Ward

Erie: Matthea Hendrickson

Galesburg: Tyler Robinson

St. Paul: James Smith

Thayer: Jordan Wheeler

 

Ness County

Bazine: Jessica Stieben

Ness City: Taylor Gabel, Dalton Gantz, Gage Kepple, Griffin Kepple, Matthew McMillen, Joshua Snodgrass

 

Norton County

Almena: Erika Chandler, Hunter Chandler

Norton: Darcy Bainter, Maia Carlson, Mariah Farber, Adam Figurski, Cody O'Hare, Andrew Schrum, Dustyna Sprigg

 

Osage County

Carbondale: Rachel Wrobel

Osage City: Kyle Stromgren, Elizabeth Wilk, Logan Williamson

Overbrook: Caleb Fleming

Quenemo: Evan Woodbury

Scranton: Joseph Langr

 

Osborne County

Downs: Natalie Bader, Brooke Engler, Michaela Simmelink, Joshua Stumma

Osborne: Jayson Carswell, Jamie Cockerham, Kylie Naber, Lukas Sprick, Mallorie Thibault

 

Ottawa County

Bennington: Chad Rinderer, Brittany Scheele, Marissa Scheele, Adam Schieferecke, Sarah Stratman

Clay Center: Kristen Lyne

Culver: Jacob Crawshaw

Delphos: McKayla Brubaker

Minneapolis: Dylan Crosson, Jacy Crosson, Carragan Lynn, Connor Nace, Katie Shatto, Alyssa Smith

Tescott: Larissa Liggett, Shaelyn Martin

 

Pawnee County

Belpre: Tyler Gleason

Larned: Alexandra Lessard

Pawnee Rock: Abigail Ayre

Rozel: Darice Colglazier

Rush Center: Katherine Karst

 

Phillips County

Agra: Bailey Ward

Kirwin: Emmaline Wyrill

Logan: Paige Buss

Phillipsburg: Tanner Aherin, Regan Bartels, Tiffany Bohl, Brooke Boyington, Kacee Braun

 

Pottawatomie County

Emmett: Hannah McDowell

Havensville: Jordan Reisinger

Manhattan: Joshua Berry, Alexander Brase, Ethan Chapman, Jonah Ferguson, Thomas Fullagar, Mychal Hirsch, Janae Horchem, Jack Keeley, Jessica Keeley, Emily Kelley, Justine Moore, Amber Petty, Jordan Webster

Olsburg: Kyle Apley, Annie Ross, Samuel Wilcox

Onaga: Thomas Eisenbarth, Raegan Hermreck, Elizabeth Jennings, Hannah Jennings, Branson Kocher, Mychal Kolterman, Kori Meyer, Emily Roggenkamp, Allison Walker

St. George: Shiann Bruce, Joseph Dillon, Anthony Fields, Elizabeth Harner, Macy Haverkamp, Thomas McAnerney, Shannon Oakley, Benjamin Peterson, Hanna Ruder, Taylor Shope, Alex Strege, Christine Warren, Katelyn Zimmerman

St. Marys: Allison Aubert, Christopher Christensen, Travis Lueger, Sarah Mathe, Thomas Neeck, Enya Quain, Riley White, Michael Williams

Wamego: Rikki Alderson, Richard Biswell, Kerri Briggs, Alison Burton, Hannah Condrey, Cheyenne Deyo, Jay Disberger, Mandy Ebert, Shelby Ebert, Thomas Einck, Katherine Good, Sophia Grothe, Kasey Holle, Abigail Huddleston, Taylor Jager, Jonathan Lagerquist, Spencer McFall, Ryan Mullins, Ryan Pachta, Lori Phillips, Zachary Seeberger, Michaela Sievers, Kasey Sorell, Dane Stewart, Gabrielle Vontz, Victoria Vontz, Amelia Wahl, Matthew Webb, Marshall Wethington, Tanner Wolf

Westmoreland: Rachel Frank, Sarah Marek, Michael Parker, Shane Schaake, Jessica Snapp

Wheaton: Kristen Kufahl

 

Pratt County

Iuka: Madison Moore

Pratt: Cheyenne Becker, Taylor DeWeese, Kelsy Roberts, Lawson Short

 

Rawlins County

Atwood: Keshia Green, Taylor Leitner

McDonald: Kenan Reeh

 

Reno County

Buhler: Clayton Siemens, Derek Simmons, Parker Wedel

Burrton: Miranda McMahon

Haven: Michelle Bennett, Mary Fishburn, Mallory Troyer

Hutchinson: Eric Banning, Whitney Berg, Aubrey Berning, William Bothwell, Mallory Burgey, Joshua Carroll, Zachary Davis, Taylor Deardoff, Elizabeth Degner, Matthew Dobson, Adam Ehler, Abraham Fangman, Kelsi Field, Brishna Flores, Madison Graber, Patrick Hawn, Tori Humes, Taylor Johnson, Sadie Jones, Trenton Jones, Ryan Keast, Meghan McCoy, Alexandrea Meisenheimer, Ashley Neufeld, Emily Neufeld, Andrew Newsum, Amanda Palmer, Sidney Pease, Harrison Proffitt, Emily Rempel, Kaytlyn Schwartz, Karissa Severud, Jordan Stoecklein, Amy Stroberg, Tyler Thiel, Taryn Thomas, Scott Whitson, Tanner Wiens, Morgan Wiles, Garrett Wilkinson, Bridget Winter, Tyler Wright, Caleb Zogleman

Mount Hope: Trenton Simon

Nickerson: Callie White

Plevna: Jill Holcomb

Pretty Prairie: Kaleb Graber, Samantha Moore

South Hutchinson: Natalie Davis

 

Republic County

Belleville: Abbey Anderson, Wade Gutierrez, Saren Hobelmann, Joshua Warner

Courtland: Cody Jensen

Cuba: Jeffrey Hadachek

Republic: Drew Hoops

Scandia: Taylor Peters

 

Rice County

Little River: Tanner Hodgson

Lyons: Ariel Engelland, Shynia Peterman, Brett Wilson

Sterling: Emily Dierksen, Hannah Splitter

 

Riley County

Green: Abigail Roth

Junction City: Samantha Hillstock

Leonardville: Emma Glessner, Cody Simmons

Manhattan: Arobelle Andrews, Emily Andrews, Rotem Arieli, Zachary Arnberger, James Ashcraft, Kyle Bachamp, Natalie Bader, Kristofer Bailey, Callie Baker, Brittani Ballard, Brian Barnacle, Andrea Barrera, Ernie Barrett, Henry Bayer, Salome Benedick, Brooke Bengel, Amber Best-Thibault, Kinari Bhakta, Kari Bingham-Gutierrez, Emily Boatman, Austin Boerger, Melissa Bohn, Nathan Booe, Vincent Bosch, Kate Bowen, Deborah Bruner, Mitchell Burkett, Abigail Buser, Taylor Cabine, Lindsey Campbell, Tyson Cannon, Jack Cantele, Haleigh Carlson, Megan Carry, Anne Caves, Danielle Chadbourne, Kyle Chamberland, Chasity Clark, Kyle Coates, Timothy Cochran, Gene Coker, Madeline Colter, Zachary Combs, Alejandra Contreras, Valerie Corpening, Miriam Cox, Kevin Crawford, MacKenzie Dahl, Jeremy Davis, Justice Davis, Elizabeth DeGroat, Jordan DeLoach, John Dempster, Dara Denton, Sara Devine, Ethan Dhuyvetter, Kayla Dieker, Joseph Dillon, Cole Dister, Cassandra Dizon, Chi Dougherty, Joshua Durbin, Caitlin Dye, Tyler Eaves, Haleigh Ebert, Mandy Ebert, Erin Eckels, Jordan Edmunds, Maxwell Erdwien, Emily Evans, Sarah Featherstone, Adam Fick, Nicholas Fief, Nathan Fisher, August Fitch, Savanna Floyd, Jacquelyn Forester, Christopher Foster, Amanda Frakes, Madeline Frankel, Natasha Freeman, Stephanie Friesen, Allison Frihart, Raychel Gadson, Samantha Gans, Kelly Gay, April Gee, Allyson Geschwentner, Danielle Gieselman, Marcus Gilbert, Alejandra Gonzalez, Stacy Gonzalez, Jonathan Gooden, Lauren Goralczyk, Dalton Graber, Jacob Granzow, Eric Gray, Kelsey Green, Samantha Grieger, Taylor Gros, Wenting Guo, Benjamin Gust, Andrew Haar, Sabine Hackel, Matthew Hale, Tanner Hall, Shane Hammer, Christina Hansen, Nathan Harden, Cassidy Harper, Ivan Hartung, Michael Hatesohl, Grant Herpich, Kameron Hertel, Tayler Herzberg, Trenton Hoefler, Keith Huddleston, Meagan Huffman, Paige Humphrey, Monique Iman, Brian Ingalsbe, Anna Jackson, Benjamin Jackson, Craig Jackson, Eric Janes, Clinton Janzen, Hailey Jensen, Matthew Jepsen, Madison Johnson, Justin Jones, Ben Kamm, Jared Karsmizki, Evan Kempf, Patrick Kenney, Brady Kiracofe, Katherine Knox, Haddon Korinek, Danielle Kossler, Kelsey Kuckelman, Rachel Lease, Arianna Levin, Dana Lewis, Cortney Ley, Emilie Liebe, Penny Lighthill, Reba Lillich, Amanda Cecilie Limseth, Emily Londeen, Madison Long, Boaz Love, Joshua Loyd, Monica Macfarlane, Kayla Maghirang, Derek Mahoney, Danielle Mai, Eleanor Mankin, Sydney Markt, Jeremy Martinez, Michael Mays, Caleb McCarty, Holly McDaniel, Edward Mcdonald, Megan McHaney, Jessica McHenry, Harrison McKinney, Joel McKinzie, David Meierer, Gina Meredith, Aaron Messerla, Wren Michaels, Ann Marie Mignano, Emma Miller, Gabrielle Miller, Jacob Moldrup, Kevin Moluf, Connor Moore, Tynisha Moore, Timothy Morford, Blake Mosier, Brittany Motley, Andrea Moyer, Rachel Navrat, Amna Nawaz, Rhiannon Nedland, Emily Nelsen, Tanner Nulton, Rachel Nyhart, Colleen O'Connell, Logan O'Dea, Cecilia O'Halloran, Brian O'Konski, Shannon Oakley, Taryn Oborny, Taylor Ochs, Kara Omo, Aysia Paige, Nicholas Patterson, Ethan Pauls, Jennifer Peelen, Garrett Peterson, Lauren Pino, Sean Pino, Samantha Pratt, Daniel Preston, Andrew Rails, Prashanth Ramaswamy, Sarah Ramsey, Taylor Rasmussen, Elizabeth Reichenberger, McKenzie Reith, Joshua Richards, Anthony Richter, Chase Ricketts, Hope Rietcheck, Melissa Riley, Jordan Rinner, Francis Rodrigo, Bianca Rodriguez, Jared Rogers, Jennica Rogers, John Rogers, Derek Rogis, Collin Rous, Karlyn Ruggle, Maria Ruiz, Joseph Rundquist, Alexandra Sager, Sriramana Sankar, Mercedes Santiago, Julia Satzler, Brittany Scheele, Marissa Scheele, Polly Schinstock, Sydney Schinstock, Ryan Scott, Benjamin Secrest, Kelly Serna, Kelvin Shivers, Henrietta Slaffey, Ryan Smallwood, Jessica Smith, Joshua Smith, Shane Smith, Bailey Snyder, Katie Sol, Eric Speers, Marian Steinert, Nathan Sterns, Anthony Stowe, Joshua Stumma, Taylor Stumma, August Sukolics, Lauren Sweno, Michaela Synowiecki, Brittney Talkington, Reghan Tank, Sarah Tatarko, Tyrone Tatum, Kenneth Tharman, Taryn Thomas, Mark Thompson, Derrick Till, Trevor Tipton, Sarah Tobolski, Sophia Tolentino, Morgan Town, Matthew Tredway, Seth Tucker, Alex Vaske, Katherine Vaughan, Vaithish Velazhahan, Colin Victory, Stephanie Wacker, Claire Wahrer, Heather Wamsley, Sichao Wang, James Wardlow, Alec Webb, Matthew Webb, Jonah Webber, Parker Wedel, Thomas Weeks, Luke Weisbrod, Randall Weiser, Kayla Wendler, Katie Werner, Savannah Whipple, Chelsea White, Hollie Wickham, Frantina Williams, Mark Williams, Abigail Wilson, Sharon Wilson, Jacob Winkel, Haley Winter, David Wood, Christopher Wright, Connor Yost, Bradley Youngers, Christopher Zachary, Brett Zapletal, Matthew Zilkie, Klara Zurek

Ogden: Daniel Harris, Justice Kalin

Randolph: Megan Ewell, Brittany Pfaff, Hannah Pralle

Riley: Levi Bailey, Ernie Barrett, Salome Benedick, Kate Bowen, Ethan Dhuyvetter, Nicholas Fief, Brian Ingalsbe, Aaron Messerla, Dayna Pachta, Karlyn Ruggle, Julia Satzler, Kelly Thomson, Katherine Vaughan, Kayla Wilkinson

 

Rooks County

Palco: Zachary Arnberger, Madison McClellan

Plainville: Cynthia Bressler, Brianna Moos, Peony Reif, Emily Ruder

Stockton: Audrey Green, Dustin Kriley

 

Rush County

Alexander: Austin Webs

Bison: Brandon Pechanec

La Crosse: Kyron Case, Sarah Launchbaugh, Amanda Morgan

 

Russell County

Russell: Roxanne Ochs, Taylor Ochs, Janna Schulte, Brennan Walter

 

Saline County

Assaria: Brett Nurnberg, Nathan Peterson

Brookville: Jordan Pieschl

Gypsum: Taylor Green, Lance Maine, Matt Manka, Brittney Talkington

Lindsborg: Elias Peterson

New Cambria: Brooke Wallace

Salina: Audrey Augustine, Theodore Augustine, Pamela Barrett, Dylan Bassett, Brittany Beneke, Kinari Bhakta, Trent Bigler, Kaitlyn Boyer, Nate Brisso, Alex Bunger, Christian Casey, Jonathan Cooke, Morgan Cossette, Ashley Crego, Kayla Cross, Ashley DeTurk, Haley Doubrava, Mohri Exline, Sherron French, Luke Friesen, Marcy Gagna, Andrea Garcia, Sierra Garman, Bayli Gasper, Anjan Ghosh Hajra, Maddison Giles, Tevin Grace, Richard Grumbianin, Ariana Haag, Beth Hacker, Keaton Hale, Tyler Harden, Bryan Hatch, Matthew Haugh, Jalena Hood, Lara Hoss, Ann Huynh, Aaron Jensen, Joshua Jensen, Kelsey Johnson, Kristina Johnson, Emily Jones, Mariah Jones, Addison Justus, Krystal Kershaw, Jesse King, Ryan Krajicek, Devin Larm, Braxton Leduc, Casey Leister, Jordan Lewis, Esteban Loera, Kelci Mack, Alec Main, Josey Mallory, Thomas Marietta, Rhiana Martin, Colton Maxwell, Sarah McConnell, David McEldowney, Cheyenne Menzies, Amanda Merrick, Emmy Meyer, Tate Neill, Kaitlyn Neuschafer, Alexis Nevarez, Hali Norris, Jason Nowak, Ryan Ostenberg, Taylor Peterson, Jennifer Pickering, Paige Piper, Samantha Prester, Amy Ptacek, Jordan Purcell, Kyle Rittel, Matthew Roberti, Tanner Robl, Travis Rolfs, Justin Schmutz, Logan Shetlar, Bridget Smith, Kaitlyn Spani, Jessica Steele, Megan Stein, Jessica Stonebraker, Anthony Stowe, Ben Stutterheim, Tracie Thibault, John Thompson, Rubi Torres, Lien Tran, Jacob Vandervoort, Kramer Vonville, Justin Walker, Brooke Wells, Sarah Welsch, Daniel White, Emily Williams, Hillary Williams, Leigha Wolfe, Melissa Woods, Thomas Woolsey, Malia Young

Smolan: Tiffani Peterson

Solomon: Brooke Janssen, Keith Whelchel

Tescott: Zachary Baker

 

Scott County

Scott City: Aubrey Davis, Catherine Huck, Kelsey Kuckelman, Carl Minnix, Luke Minnix, Justin Unruh, Wyle Yeager

 

Sedgwick County

Andale: Levi Eck, Anna Hein, Logan Horsch, Ethan Meyer, Jacqueline Neville, Olivia Orth, Jake Sankey

Bel Aire: John Dolechek, Joel Findley, Jonathan Greig, Amy Hawley, Hannah Tritschler, Aaron Wolf

Cheney: Jaren Allen, Micah Dehning, Luke Helten, Joseph Hubener, Joshua Keiter, Elizabeth Reichert, Taylor Wheelock

Clearwater: Kendra Lauer

Colwich: Bridget Costello, Baylee Eck, Kaleb Konda, Benjamin Lagaly, Kelsey Martin, Rachel Quinnett, Benjamin Seiler, Spencer Ward

Derby: Gregory Anderson, Kolton Buer, Andrea Burghardt, Kelsey Case, Ciara Chambers, Blake Cordell, Brandin Davis, Ryan Estes, Eric Gessler, Dayna Hartley, Courtney Hazen, Alexa Jacobs, Katlyn Jones, Alexander Meek, Molly Palmer, Hannah Sharp, Anna Watkins, Sarah Watkins, Kara Wilkes

Eastborough: Matthew Ayres

Garden Plain: Halee Becker, John Bergkamp, Christopher Kerschen, Eric Kerschen, Cody Kohler

Goddard: Kyle Armstrong, Christopher Bouska, Kathryn Cannata, Keaton Dugan, Logan Grieve, Cecilia Lane, William Melton, Tanner New, Brett Phillippe, Taylor Scheer, Mathilda Sharp, Meredith Skidmore

Haysville: Susan Burke, Brandon Eastman, Ashley Ingram, Navante Peacock, Christina Thompson, Sarah Wood

Kechi: Andrew Scherer

Maize: Jonathan Mossberg, Kara Omo, Michael Tiede

Mount Hope: Kimberly Friedrichs, Mallory McCurry, Phillip Winter

Mulvane: Nicole Mason, Elizabeth Sisco, Andrew Walsten

Park City: Emilee Strecker

Sedgwick: Tyler Gentry, Daniel Vogt, Levi Vogt

Valley Center: Mariah Brown, Raleigh Clark, Andrew Collins, Olivia Englert, Jennifer Hoppock, Erin Pilcher, Tara Sears, Jill Seiler, Margaret Seiler, Tara Terwilliger

Wichita: Kyle Allison, Ana Anderson, Laurel Anderson, Rebecca Andrus, Benjamin Archibeque, Nicholas Augustin, Jessica Ayres, Callie Baker, Austin Bally, Jacob Bambick, Alyssa Beck, Christian Berger, Andrew Betzen, Michael Bibb, Lincoln Blizzard, Adam Boesen, Sophia Brooks, Anna Brown, Kiera Brown, Monica Brummett, Blake Burbach, Megan Burtness, Sara Calvert, Jack Cantele, Kaylen Capps, Briana Carrillo, Elizabeth Carro, Caitlin Chambers, Caleb Childs, Maria Church, Kimberly Clark, Adam Cless, Dalton Clouse, Alyssa Cole, Kelsie Cole, Zachary Combs, Shannon Conover, James Copeland, McKenzie Cordell, Emily Cosgrove, Hilary Cosgrove, Lauren Cox, Jamie Crawford, Jordan Crook, Alyssandra Cruz, Ashtyn Dalal, Elena Davidson, Christian Davis, Hunter Dellere, Renee Dick, Stepan Dilkes, Kristen Doberer, Abigail Doerksen, Meghan Dugan, Alan Duong, Trevor Elwell-Cuddy, David Ewers, Jacob Ewers, Nicole Fahsholtz, Anne Feldkamp, Justine Floyd, Laura Furstenberg, Molly Gabrielson, Amy Gawlak, Victoria Gilliam, Hannah Glasgow, Amanda Goebel, Kathlyn Gomendoza, Angelina Gonzalez, Amber Goyne, Lauren Graber, Molly Green, Nathanael Greer, Sara Greer, Katelyn Hamlin, Rachel Harre, Rachel Hayes, Aaron Heil, Mary Henning, Addie Hermanson, Nicholas Heter, Doree Hicks, Russell Hicks, Madilynn Hirschler, Braden Hoch, Samantha Hoff, Sarah Hoffman, Travis Holbrook, Matthew Honas, Bridget Huelsman, Morgan Huelsman, Kylie Huneycutt, Emily James, Eric Jensen, Katherine Johnson, Katherine Johnston, Lindsey Jones, Logan Jones, Cody Kaufman, Timothy Kellams, Sarah Kelly, Elizabeth Kezar, Mary Kilgore, Mi Kim, Oliver Kindel, Corey Kingsland, Nikki Klaassen, Braden Kuhlman, Kendall Ladd, Ryan Lahey, Tina Langley, Hanna Larsen, Paige Lauer, Ashley LeBlanc, Kyle Lefler, Ashlyn Lindsey, Alec Linot, Zachary Lock, Evan Looft, Derek Mahoney, Rebekah Mally, Amy Matlick, Ashley Matthews, Seth McDaniel, Katherine Mcgreevy, Matthew McKernan, Adam McKinney, Sean Meier, Hayden Merritt, Christopher Messing, Grant Meyerhoff, Daniel Minks, Lauren Minter, Connor Moore, Corbin Moore, Bryce Morgan, Benjamin Mosley, Brendan Mousley, Nathan Moyer, Meghan Munday, Katelyn Munsinger, Stephanie Munson, Jessica Nguyen, Kevin Nguyen, Bradyn Nicholson, Francis Novascone, Kaegen O'Donnell, Cecilia O'Halloran, Alexander Oakley, Michael Omana, Raquel Ortega, Lauren Osborn, Erin Osborne, Taylor Owens, Katherine Oxler, Michelle Pankey, Luke Peter, Naci Peters, Emily Pickert, Collin Pierce, Olivia Pierce, Amy Pond, Blair Pullman, Lance Putnam, Mikaela Rader, Katelyn Radley, Thomas Rafter, Michael Records, Matthew Rensner, Makena Rhodes, Alleen Richards, Todd Rider, Christina Roe, Richard Rogers, Brian Rohleder, Blake Ronnebaum, Katelyn Rose, Thomas Sauber, Shannon Saville, Theresa Schaller, Elizabeth Scharping, Robert Scharping, Scott Schroeder, Jordan Schultz, Ryan Schultz, Lucia Scott, Zachary Seckman, Alex Seely, Clara Seiwert, Molly Sevart, Amy Sheehan, Alexis Sherwood, Matthew Shobe, Kaitlyn Simon, Jared Simpson, Marshall Simpson, Amanda Sloan, Jordan Smith, Shawna Smith, William Smith, Zachary Smith, Lauren Sokolosky, Katie Sol, Matthew Sondergard, Sarah Sondergard, Kimberlyn Stephens, Sydney Stoffregen, Elizabeth Stricker, Eric Stringfield, Joshua Suderman, Zachary Syrios, Aaron Tatman, Matthew Tener, Paul Terhune, Brandy Tholstrup, Wesley Thomas, Jessica Thompson-Bray, Paige Towey, Morgan Town, Matthew Traudt, Andrew Tucker, Preston Tucker, Carlos Tupaz, Josh Van Bebber, Logan Vann, Hannah Vu, Daniel Wagner, Alex Wakim, David Warnky, Lukas Weber, Morgan Wedekind, Kasey Weixelman, Tristan Wells Filbert, Conner White, Jackson Wilborn, Hayden Woods, Mark Woolard, Andrew Woolley, Matthew Zemanick, Matthew Zuiss

 

Seward County

Liberal: Jose Covarrubias, Obdulia Covarrubias Zambrano, Alejandra Gonzalez, Riley Hay, Caitlin Hinnergardt, Nguyen Pham, Kowan Russell, Andrew Wolford, Jenna Wyrick

 

Shawnee County

Auburn: Kaitlyn Cox, Haley Johnson, Jessica Rutherford, Kaley Taylor

Berryton: Melissa Davidson, John Gaito, Justin Hahn, Nathan Haverkamp, Zachary Haverkamp, Jessica Hecker, Samuel Heryford, Lauren Hutley, Matthew Starbuck

Prairie Village: Riley Hunter

Rossville: Kelcy Horak, Samantha Thompson, Alexandra Zlatnik

Silver Lake: Quinn Barker, Logan Bledsoe, Stephanie Davis, Kyle Klucas, Morgan Koelzer, Kelsey Kriss, Drew Lamprecht, Courtney Priddy

Tecumseh: Mathias Dahlman, Dalton Graber, Andrea Mann, Tanner Nulton, Jessi Sands, Bailey Schmidt, Marian Steinert, Michelle Voegeli

Topeka: Mayci Agler, Tanner Asbury, Jessica Aschenbrenner, Abigail Baeten, Bridget Baker, Alyssa Bauer, Natalie Bender, Niklas Bergstrom, Kelsie Bigenwalt, Andrea Boyles, Courtney Brackey, Amanda Bradley, Kathryn Brooks, Florian Browne, Haley Brun, Deborah Bruner, Brittany Burgess, Isaac Burns, Renee Caraballo, Ryan Cates, Sarah Christensen, Victoria Cox, Alexis Cunningham, Justin Currence, Bryan Davis, Kevin Dawson, Hannah Deardorff, Nicholas Desch, Cole Dister, Brooke Doerr, Christopher Donnelly, Curtis Doughramaji, Maddison Downard, Jacob Easterberg, Benjamin Elsbernd, Kelsey Ferguson, Malin Ferre, Katelyn Ford, Spencer Ford, Tanner Fordham, Courtney Foster, Cassidy Frost, David Gabriel, Mercedes Garcia Reyes, Alec Gartner, Madeline Ginder, Nathan Gladfelter, Taylor Gnagi, Maria Gonzalez Quezada, Andrew Grollmes, Hannah Handley, Kylie Hardman, Michelle Harper, Garret Heath, Amy Herron, Kameron Hertel, Alyssa Hilderman, Erika Hrenchir, Rachel Huguenin, Cameron Jurgens, Rebecca Kaye, Garrett Kern, Taylor King, Karisa Kirkendall, Chandler Klamm, Mackenzie LaCount, Alexus Lacy, Grace Lady, Conner Legleiter, Daniel Lessenden, Noah Lindquist, Taylor Lingard, Emma Long, Shelbi Markham, Jacob Marney, Nichole Martin, Jacob Masters, Jessica McCall, Connor McElroy, Michael Meier, Riley Mickelsen, Trenton Miller, Chelsea Moore, Maggie Murphy, Matthew Murray, Aaron Neely, Jordan Parker, Joseph Paz, Tanner Penry, Erika Peters, Alex Poage, Samantha Powers, Bianca Rodriguez, Matthew Rogers, Jarrett Romine, Ronald Sastoque Prieto, Melissa Sauls, Hope Schlossman, Eric Schmar, Olivia Schmidtberger, Ryan Scott, Mallory Searcy, Dana Semjenow, Gabriela Serrano, Kayla Shore, Emily Siess, Chelsea Sink, Haley Slusser, Chelsea Smith, Kendra Smith, Mark Spicer, Matthew Stanford, Cassidy Stauffer, Joshua Stegman, Vanessa Stiles, Kale Stone, Melea Stone, Erin Sumner, Jessica Sutton, Tanner Swope, Connor Tjelmeland, Matthew Tobaben, Nathan Vlach, Allison Vollintine, Sydney Webb, Brian Wenger, Hannah Wessel, Courtney Winkley, Maura Woolsey, Emily Worley, Danielle Yadon

Wakarusa: Christopher Shultz

 

Sheridan County

Hoxie: Kathryn Haffner, Ellissa Heim, Mackenzie Mense, Christopher Weber

Park: Kayla Zerr

Topeka: Domingo Lopez

 

Sherman County

Goodland: Ian Bonsall, Mara Kling, Sydney Winston

 

Smith County

Athol: Nathan Larson

Downs: Hannah Renken

Kensington: Jackie Reneberg

Lebanon: Arika Haresnape

Smith Center: Trenton Bortz

 

Stafford County

Macksville: Jena Clowers, Seth Filbert, Evan Loomis

Turon: Jessica Zink

 

Stanton County

Johnson: Bret Gum

 

Stevens County

Hugoton: Katherine Omo, Adam Scott, Aaron Seaman, Adam Seaman

 

Sumner County

Argonia: Lance Conklin

Belle Plaine: Breanna Potter

Caldwell: Brooke Kuehny

Conway Springs: Stephanie Andra, Claire Devlin, Courtney Hullinger, Trystan Mies, Brandon Runyan, Matt Seiwert

Mulvane: Adam Beeman, Allyson Geschwentner

South Haven: Cassandra Dvorak

Wellington: Samuel Harris

 

Thomas County

Brewster: Brenna McKee

Colby: Andrea Barton, Dryden Baumfalk, Morgan Bell, Gabrielle Browne, Ashley Coleman, Abigail Friesen, Kimberly Gerstner, Maura Hansen, Jacob Hutfles, Rachel Juenemann, Cameron McLaughlin, Daniel Myers, Collin Rous, Michael Schiferl, Megan Schroeder, Mark Tole

 

Trego County

Ellis: Jenny Hollern

Wakeeney: Scott Bollig, Ryan Haxton, William Papes

 

Wabaunsee County

Alma: Kaylee Page, Cassie Routh, Nicholas Terrapin

Belvue: Kelsey Holtman

Maple Hill: Chisholm Miller

Paxico: Melissa Ebert, Blaine Tharman, Amanda Wagner

 

Wallace County

Sharon Springs: Cayden Daily, Kelsie Hoss, Clay Schemm, Hayden Walker

Weskan: Nathan McKinney, Kellie Young

 

Washington County

Clifton: Jacob Wren

Greenleaf: Aaron Diederich, Hannah Edgar, Morgan Smith

Haddam: Kalen Cromwell

Hanover: Claire Bruna, Samuel Bruna, Megan Finley, Katlin Hagedorn, Austin Jueneman, Cody Nieman

Hollenberg: Jolynn Hennerberg

Linn: Emily Ross

Mahaska: Chase Lambert

Morrowville: Samantha L'Ecuyer

Palmer: Lauren Oehmke, Zakery Voelker

Washington: Bayleigh Bisnette

 

Wichita County

Leoti: Megan Reding, Sarah Ridder

 

Wilson County

Fredonia: Abigail Baker

Neodesha: Jacqueline Newland

 

Wyandotte County

Bonner Springs: Austin Barnes, Kevin Beashore, Xavier Capalla, Brooke Cooper, Madison Epp, Joseph Merino, Noah Minshew, Jayce Proctor, Kemberly Sanchez, William Scott, Toni Stock

Kansas City: Kristofer Bailey, Janicka Burgess, Kaylin Chapman, Gene Clayton, Laura Clement, Paige Coleman, Alejandra Contreras, Jacob English, Brady Gooch, Hope Grable, Melissa Graves, Jacob Harman, Khiana Harris, Ismael Hernandez, Holly Johnson, Anna Kucera, Stephen Kucera, Ja'Lynn Montgomery, Jennifer Padelli, Heather Pauley, Javier Quinonez, Benjamin Rinehart, Jennifer Smisek, Kathryn Sparks, Joseph Valenti

 

 

Out-of-state

Alabama

Phenix City: Damian Pond

 

Alaska

Anchorage: Rachel Land

 

Arizona

Clarkdale: Hayden Thull

Gilbert: Paige Kemper

 

Arkansas

Benton: Anna Allison

Lincoln: Cheyenne Moyer, Kristen Seideman

Rogers: Katherine Spaulding

 

California

Bakersfield: MacKenzie Wade

Clovis: Amber Clapham

Dana Point: Connor Corley

Lawndale: Joslyn Barnes

Modesto: Mark Duncan

Moorpark: Henley Adkins

Newport Beach: Chandler Hopper

Sanger: Brittany Long

Saugus: Rachael Luna

Thousand Oaks: Mark Hay

Villa Park: Gregory Lane

Yorba Linda: Kirk Provine

 

Colorado

Arvada: Janelle Feldmann, Heather McDougall

Atwood: Tara Cook

Aurora: Julia George, Tate Nystrom

Brighton: Neal Heidt

Burlington: Hanna Penny

Castle Pines: Megan Burke

Centennial: Jamie Causey, Joshua Sundine

Colorado Springs: Madeline Barber, Madeline Batchelder, Lucas Plant, Nicolas Rainford, Hannah Rogers, Tess Rychener, Caitlyn Webb

Denver: Erin Koops, Angel Llanes

Englewood: Kaitlin Bernal

Evans: Jason Koban

Fort Collins: Anna Schneeberger

Highlands Ranch: Marissa Bartosch, Kayla Jurrens, Madeline Lucas

Holly: Jason Barth

Kiowa: Ronnie Wallden

Kit Carson: Cecilia Hornung

Lafayette: Caleb Fenn

Lamar: Robin Siemsen

Littleton: Rachel Foss, Sarah Price

Longmont: Katelyn Meek

Manitou Springs: Kilee Nolen

McCoy: Abigail Horn

Parker: Ryan Albers, Claire Gentry, Nicholle Hatton, Rachel Jackson, Emily Jimenez, Samantha Kannawin, Julia Nyiro

Pueblo: Brendan McGuinn

Stratton: Sara May

 

Connecticut

Danbury: Nicole Reisert

East Granby: Alana Bouchard

Ellington: Christine Spartz

Groton: Hope Cole

Mansfield Center: Amanda Dainton, Chelsea Kegler

Oxford: Christina Martinelli

 

Florida

Saraosta: Christina Frost

Venice: Kori Zarzutzki

 

Georgia

Milton: Dalon Farkas

Toccoa: William Clark

Winston: Kyle Phalen

 

Hawaii

Honokaa: U'Ilani Kaaekuahiwi

Honolulu: Julia Comstock

Kailua Kona: Tateum Mattingly

 

Illinois

Arenzville: Emily Carls, Jesseca Pirkle

Arlington Heights: Baylee Porter

Bartonville: Rebekah Schultz

Bowen: Bailey McClelland

Champaign: Megan Clapp

Chicago: Conor Williams

East Peoria: Wesley Goforth

Evanston: Katharine Newman

Geneva: Jessica Pennybacker

Glen Ellyn: Gina Madonia

Grayslake: Laura Schorn

Hoffman Estates: Nicholas Horvath

Lake Zurich: Emily Haynes

Mahomet: Samantha Floyd

Malta: Emily Plapp

Media: Sydney Bigger

Mokena: Kathryn Kazmierczak

Naperville: Aram Kokuzian

New Windsor: Maggie Adamson

O'Fallon: Kevin Dice

Quincy: Lauren Bailey, Susan Leimbach

Rockford: Piper Cushman

Schaumburg: Colleen Geller

South Beloit: Amy Dal Santo

Streamwood: Jenny Bright

Sycamore: Brendan Heffernan

Wayne: Emily Schneider

 

Indiana

Fishers: Taylor Schmidt

Franklin: Erin Bush

Gary: Antoinette Taylor

Griffith: Brian Corrie

Martinsville: Erica Garbers

Mulberry: Paige Schoonveld

 

Iowa

Adel: Hanna Cahalan

Cedar Rapids: Jonathan Nye

Council Bluffs: Shawn Moore

Ely: Jessica Smith

Fort Dodge: Luke Kicklighter

Glenwood: Samantha Hustak

Granger: Sara Smith

Harlan: Breann Lehr

Norwalk: Melanie Riordan

Red Oak: Lauren Butz

Scranton: Lisa Lange

Sioux City: Katherine Arndt

 

Maine

Belgrade: William Davis

Brunswick: Monica Riedesel

 

Maryland

Kingsville: Melissa Grimmel

Olney: Taylor Chaconas

Rockville: Andrew Hall

 

Massachusetts

Hanscom Air Force Base: Alexandre Schwanz

 

Michigan

Ann Arbor: Ashleigh Rodriguez-Bertz

Hastings: Marie Feldpausch

St. Joseph: Seth Gruver

 

Minnesota

Blooming Prairie: Jason Jirele

Burnsville: Madelyn Colbert

Courtland: Will Baumgartner

Farmington: Ashley Uhl

Hugo: Britta Carr, Dylan Kleissler

Inver Grove Heights: Britta Ekholm

Lake Elmo: Jessica Shields

Maple Grove: Emily Turnquist

Maple Plain: Tyler Wolfe

Mendota Heights: Paul Kempainen

Owatonna: Martha Floy

Plymouth: Justin Damiani

St. Charles: Jason Troendle

St. Paul: Mallory Diekmann

Winona: Jennifer Hadaway

 

Missouri

Adrian: Rebecca Keating

Ballwin: Elijah Seigel

Belton: Suzanne Replogle

Berkeley: Cameron Strickland

Blue Springs: Marissa Butrum, Aeriel Dodson, McKenna Parker, Ryan Stricklan, Collin Wheeler

Chesterfield: Adrienne Eisenhauer, Rachel Marks

Clever: Christina Hahn

Columbia: Adam Wilkerson

Conception Junction: Jessa Stiens

Dardenne Prairie: Nicholas Rodell

Dearborn: Seth Jones

Ellisville: Meghan Moloney

Florissant: Ryan Mircsov

Gladstone: Shelby Hunt, Sydney Tolander

Harrisonville: Sydney Kroenke, Taylor Morse

Holt: Samuel Oxandale

Hughesville: Aaron Church

Independence: Katlyn Gladson, Chloe Gomez, Christopher Harris, Anthony Ross, Kodi Shouse, Christina Stanberry

Joplin: Joshua Banwart

Kansas City: Racquel Anzalone, Hannah Baldwin, Luke Becker, Maria Blando, Katherine Cross, Brooks Elder, Grant Ferland, Claire Fisher, Madeline Gilchrist, Sydnee Harris, Rebecca Hawthorne, Alyssa Haynes, Annelise Keel, Derrick Leggett, Alexander Mittie, Nathan Mohler, Samantha Nicolace, Madelyn Petree, Scott Popp, Daijah Porchia, Amanda Rogowski, Rashae Taylor, Jake Walsh

Kearney: Adam Lechner

Kirkwood: Nelson Pence

Lee's Summit: Adriane Barry, Angela Cusimano, Mikaela Groff, Sarah Kershner, Katie McAnulty, Meagan Shanahan, Kylie Taylor, Kerry Williams

Liberty: Mariah Kinkade, Caleb Mitchell, Austin Peterson, Kathryn Smith, Jarrod Zaborac

Maryland Heights: Megan Mellring

Mexico: Caroline Finck, Donald Melton

Nixa: Breanna Norton

Parkville: Alexander Carpenter

Perryville: Jaret Kluender

Platte City: Megan McCoy

Pleasant Hill: Kindred Wesemann

Princeton: Thomas Mallinson

Raymore: Austin Curnutt, Mikaela Mitchell

Rayville: Lucas Weller

St. Charles: James Allen, Thomas Ehlmann, Janna Kannard

St. Joseph: Brett Bachman, Jeffrey Bachman, Page Black, Austin Fangman, Seth Heronemus, Christine Rogers, Emily Stolfus, Jared Yost

St. Louis: Abigail Baker, Abigail Fiala, Jesse Galvan, Jeremy Migneco, Curtis Mueller, Max Roby

St. Peters: Orlando Anderson

St. Robert: Hannah Leasor

Sedalia: Samantha Melby

Smithville: Mckenzie Veselic, Jason Warring

Springfield: Samantha Burcher, Natalie Powell, Abigail Reese

Taylor: Dallas Haerr

 

Nebraska

Beatrice: Mason Carey

Bellevue: Amber Craig, Clarissa Weers, Kathryn Zieno

Bennington: Emily Gray

David City: Brittany Hilfiker

De Witt: Wyatt Schroder

Deshler: Craig Meier

Dodge: Jared Bourek

Fremont: Katie Sorensen

Hastings: Tuesday Frasier, Blake Overmiller

Hickman: Kale Mueller

Lincoln: Brooke Barrow, Brianna Craig, Cecilia George, Jayme Miller, Jack Olsson, Michaela Timmins, Christopher Van Nostrand

Nickerson: Leah Harmon

Oakland: Ross Beckner

Omaha: Ruth Ellis, Mary Fuxa, Hannah Gordon, Natalie Hahn, Christine Johnson, Mary O'Brien, Sydney Peterson, Michael Schettler

Papillion: Brett Homme, Franklin Lewis

Pawnee City: Austin Nider

Syracuse: Lindsey Bjork

Utica: Anthony Rost

Valparaiso: Caitlin Ohnoutka

 

Nevada

Reno: Jada Hinderberger

 

New Jersey

Glen Gardner: Izabella Carmona

Mountainside: Scotland Preston

Pennington: Samuel Weiner

Saddle River: Rachel Eisen-McGinn

 

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Cesserie Ballou, Ricardo Martinez, Natalie Smith

Las Cruces: Alexander Hummer

 

New York

Amherst: Glenn Gronkowski

Fairport: Catherine Caffera

Loudonville: Amanda Marchesini

New York: Guilherme Henrique Barbosa Do Santos, Luana Dalagrana Dos Santos, Connor Hunt

Shoreham: Elizabeth Stietzle

 

North Carolina

Browns Summit: Douglas Beebe

 

North Dakota

Bismarck: Abby Kopp

St. Anthony: Renae Tokach

 

Ohio

Chillicothe: Alyssa Oates

Marietta: Emily Garrison

Parma: Spencer Majka

Vermilion: Kevin Cole

 

Oklahoma

Bartlesville: Katherine Boulanger, Matthew Hixon

Broken Arrow: Kendall Reynolds

Edmond: Kristin Gurley, Sarah VanSteinberg

Goodwell: Charlee Pierson

Norman: Madison Anderson

Owasso: Randi Lechtenberger

South Coffeyville: Chase Kitterman

Tulsa: Addison Bethel, Madelyn Ray

 

Oregon

Albany: Rachel Proteau

Canyon City: Nicole Lane

Hermiston: Allison Hobson

Tualatin: Lara Kerner

 

Pennsylvania

Carlisle: Diana Nichols

Chambersburg: Lindsay Upperman

Elizabethtown: Cora Farley

Freedom: Heaven Friend

Middletown: Elizabeth Stone

Montrose: Ashlee Lattner

Reading: Jason Coon

Slatington: Alexandra Dawes

 

South Dakota

Pierre: Haley Paluch

Sioux Falls: Alexis Turner

 

Tennessee

Knoxville: Taylor Ray

Mount Juliet: Katherine Ramsey

Nashville: Chris Delpire

 

Texas

Amarillo: Emma Hayes

Arlington: Deontae' Hayden

Beaumont: Cayla Jackson

Canyon: Samuel McConnell

Carrollton: Jaclyn Bradley

China Spring: Joshua Molina

Colleyville: Summer Orr

Cypress: Crystal Finch

Dallas: Paul Edwards, Preston Renfro, Brooke Stiffler

Denton: Victoria Westermann

El Paso: Jenna Gilio

Emory: Kylie Clarkson

Euless: Kelly Gordon

Flower Mound: Julie Cooper, Sara Weckhorst

Fort Worth: Nathan Guidry, Luke Myers, Haley White, Samuel Wilson

Frisco: Alexis Walstad

Grapevine: Morgan Hook, Rylie Koetting

Haslet: Joshua Jimison

Houston: Maria Crosson, Elliott Joern, Kara Roberts, Marsha Thompson Crawford, Alec Weninger

Humble: Chibueze Nwagwu

Keller: Kimberly Morrison

Killeen: Jemme Neal

Lantana: Erica Dubek

Mansfield: Lance Smith

McKinney: Miranda Mack, Michelle Mudge-Riley

Midlothian: Anna Sevart

Plano: Kevin Bultongez, Daniel Marinoni, Tyler Petersen, Sophia Trombetta

San Antonio: Charlene Headman

Southlake: Kersten Kober, Kevin McKeon, Kelsey O'Neil, Jenna Vetere

The Woodlands: Kara Evans

Weatherford: Katelyn Comstock, Austin Ingram

Wylie: Tyler Adair, Evan Hartter

 

Utah

Sandy: Ryan Williams

 

Virginia

Burke: Ivy Calvert

Centreville: Kirk Dennis, Lexi Scoville

Midlothian: Madison Hoffman

Stafford: Matthew Taylor

 

Washington

Kent: Sarah Hansberry

Monroe: Stephen Hinwood

Olympia: Tiffany Gosney

Orting: Heidi Brees

Pullman: Paige Druffel

Richland: Megan Sowers

 

West Virginia

Burlington: Jessica Woodworth

 

Wisconsin

Gillett: Brooke Collins

Holmen: Nicola Lippert

Hudson: Mckenzie Combes

Marshall: Katherine Brackebusch

Mazomanie: Patrick DeMoe

Oshkosh: Naomi Cunningham

Salem: Chelsey Glatz

Whitefish Bay: Ginger Wilson

 

Wyoming

Cheyenne: Natalie Rawlings

Sheridan: Sandra Kingsley


 

Out-of-Country

Argentina: Melina Campa

Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela: Oriana Prato Gonzalez, Jesus Rangel Roberti

Brazil: Paula Beraldo Lorena, Carla Caroline Da Silva, Nilton Everton De Albuquerque Pontes, Mateus Knabach Evald, Mauricio Limberger De Oliveira, Joao Lobo Da Cruz, Alan Pereira, Henrique Perinni Kiepper, Lucas David Santos Silva, Orlando Silva De Lima, Jessica Uchida

Canada: Kirsten Chamberland, Katherine Gravel-Coursol, Tzippora Perl

China: Ailaitijiang Aini, Dengfu Ao, Minghao Bian, Xiaowei Bing, Manting Cai, Jinglin Chen, Tongwei Chen, Zhangmuge Cheng, Ziwen Du, Fei Fang, Yue Fei, Nan Gao, Muchen Geng, Yu He, Yuxuan Huang, Boen Li, Qi Li, Qiuying Li, Shuxin Li, Taishan Li, Ye Li, Wenran Liliang, Wenda Liu, Xin Luo, Jin Ma, Bairen Pang, Wei Ren, Xinyi Shen, Peidi Shi, Jiazhang Song, Sicheng Song, Xueying Tang, Jiayi Wang, Shangxian Wang, Weihao Wang, Xinxin Wang, Haiyu Wu, Yushang Wu, Weiyuan Xu, Youwei Yang, Difei Yu, Yachen Yu, Yang Yue, Huan Zeng, Lulu Zeng, Bo Zhang, Chenyu Zhang, Dan Zhang, Hangyu Zhang, Shuyu Zhang, Yichao Zhang, Zijun Zhao, Huiru Zhou, Ziming Zhou

Côte d'Ivoire: Jehu Mette

Croatia: Iva Bago

Czech Republic: Radim Dudek, Tomas Felcman, Klara Filaunova, Ladislav Jesze, Tereza Kafkova, Marcela Ruzickova, Petr Strejcek, Marek Stumper, Ladislav Vrbsky

Ecuador: Carlos Efrain Bonilla Pazmiño, Rosa Elizabeth Castillo Ramirez, Sara Azalia Delgado Vera, Ximena Janneth Llanes Coronel, Myrian Nunez Sanchez, Carlos Eduardo Rojas Perez, Tatiana Del Rocio Sandoval Coca, Bertha Sucuzhanay Quintuna, Romina Alejandra Torres Juña

Germany: Lara Blomberg

Ghana: Mamady Konate

Guatemala: Jorge Torrebiartesotomayor

Honduras: Arnoldo Alvarez Umana

Hungary: Palma Juhasz

India: Evelyne Chokkattu

Italy: Sara Castellano

Jamaica: Kimberly Williamson

Japan: Yuki Busujima, Hibiki Himiya, Chiaki Kamiyama, Takuto Urano

Kuwait: Faisal Alyaseen

Lebanon: Mary Abounabhan

Malaysia: Mi Chele Lee, Joan Ai Jia Tan, Jun Ying Tan

Mexico: Jesus Teran, Norma Varona Ortiz

Niger: Fanna Maina Assane Mamadou

Nigeria: Nneoma Asinugo

Norway: Kristin Gundersen

Pakistan: Tasneemahmad Mumtaz

Paraguay: Micaela Arriola Arza, Lisandro Benitez Florentin, Juan Cardoni Rios, Lucia Duarte Mercado, Dallas Hug De Belmont Brugada, Andrea Labiste Teme, Claudia Mussi, Alejandro Pankow Britez, Gino Pavetti Villalba, Valeria Rodriguez Revigliono, Rodrigo Sanchez Sienra, Justo Santacruz Blanco, Sofia Scavone, Alan Velilla Saldivar

Poland: Dominika Czerwiec

Portugal: Ana Carolina Castanheira Arcanjo Dos Santos

Republic of Korea: Suwan Cho, Suna Jung, Haeun Lee

Romania: Livia Cirnu

Russian Federation: Pavel Kuropatkin

Saudi Arabia: Khaled Abduljabbar, Hassan Al Jaffar, Mahmood Aldawood, Abdulkareem Alghamdi, Majid Alkhalil, Omar Almedaihesh, Muhammad Alotaibi, Murtada Alsaif

South Africa: Zanri Van Der Merwe

Spain: Paula Mejia de Miguel

Sri Lanka: Oshadhi Athukorala Arachchige

Switzerland: Sonja Schneider

Taiwan: Hsin Huang

United Kingdom: Stephanie Louise Bayford, Kastytis Donauskis, Andrew Seddon

Vietnam: Trieu Do, Ha Le, Minh Mac

Zimbabwe: Gerald Mashange