1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Fall 2017 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University awards semester honors to more than 4,000 students 

Thursday, Jan. 11, 2018

Editor's note: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school of record.
Written by: Taylor Provine, 785-532-1543, taylorhm@k-state.edu

 

MANHATTAN — A record 4,044 Kansas State University students have earned semester honors for their academic performance in the fall 2017 semester.

Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records. 

The following students earned honors from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Woodson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

U.S. Territories

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Hawaii

Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

Louisiana  

Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, Nevada, New Hampshire, New Jersey New Mexico, New York, North Carolina

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Dakota

Tennessee, Texas

Utah

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen 

Humboldt: Anna Setter 

Iola: Caitlin Dreher,Bryan Mueller, Chase Regehr, Clara Wicoff, Colby Works 

Moran: Kaitlin Ensminger, Mackenzie Tynon 

Savonburg: Colton Sutterby

 

Anderson 

Colony: Emily Frank, Colton Strickler 

Garnett: Remington Hedges, Katie Lybarger, Jack Rickabaugh, Hannah Steele 

Greeley: Maci Rockers

 

Atchison 

Atchison: Celina Binkley, Catherine Campbell, Micah Dulac, Ashton Ettleman, Kelsey Hoines, Jackson McCoole, Mark McDermed, Ella McLeod, Canyon Miller, Julie Schrick 

Cummings: Molly Bassette 

Effingham: Ashley Chalfant, Bridgett Kelly 

Lancaster: Emily Becker,Leah Scholz

 

Barber 

Hazelton: Morgan Nicole Koblitz, Paige Koblitz 

Isabel: Andrea Vierthaler 

Nashville: Layne Liebst 

Sharon: Hannah Eck, Hannah Rankin

 

Barton 

Albert: Brandon Keller 

Claflin: Julie Demel, James Radenberg, Abby Stueder 

Ellinwood: Bailey Baird, Colton Churchill, Ansley Herzog, Kelsey Menges

Great Bend: Jessica Freund, Hannah Hildebrand, Morgan Kaiser, Sarah Keller, Justin Kuhlman, Taylor Latham, Marcos Martinez, Sarah Niederee, Katherine Schmitt, Kenzie Sinclair, Tarynn Stueder, Toby Tracy, Logan Zecha 

Hoisington: Natalie Sanders, Hannah Wilborn 

Olmitz: Caleb Maneth, Garret Schneider

 

Bourbon 

Fort Scott: Jacob Allen, Annyssa Davenport, Meredith Hill, Mckaleigh Short 

Redfield: Lauren Rockhold 

Uniontown: Chase Gleason, Brittany Tanner

 

Brown 

Everest: Kristen Jensen, Kelly Lehew 

Fairview: Mikayla Deters, Carissa Tummons 

Hiawatha: Garrett Binns, Mariah Hisle, Alexa Keim, Lydia Lierz, Lauren Menold, Jack Nolte, Ashlyn Riley, Katharine Rosa, Bryn Swearingen 

Horton: Breanna Compton, Kylie Hutfles

 

Butler 

Andover: Makenzie Allison, Shelby Boso, Chance Braun, Evan Brittain, Justin Coen, Margo Coltrane, Jack Copher, Emily Day, Rachel Eastman, Kaylee Grant, Emi Hayashi, Grant Huslig, Emma Karber, Juliana Karber, Brianna Klocek, Megan Kohman, Christine Laflin, Melissa Lawrence, Lucas Linder, Alex Lutz, Christianah McKenna, Jeremy Newport, Greer Niernberger, Mackenzie Penny, Gabrielle Phillips, Stephen Ramge, Christina Rebarchek, Emma Schumann, Tyler Stock, Robert Strickland, Kyle Toom, Rylie Toom, Dylan Vance, Grant Willford, Madison Zimmer 

Augusta: Christina Ashenfelter, Courtney Davis, Hayley Helmer, Derek Jergensen, Jacob Lowery, Madison Rockers, Alicia Walker, Taylor Werner, Austin Willis 

Benton: Cameron Parr, Marcus Ysidro 

Cassoday: Erik Eisenbarth, Joseph Reinert 

Douglas: William Jackson 

El Dorado: Alec Hildreth, Derek Hildreth, Erin Hildreth, Lauren Johnson, Aubrey Koontz, Stephanie McGivern, Olivia Peiffer, Zachary Ruff, Garrett Runnion, Brooke Toedman 

Latham: Michaela Korte 

Potwin: Renata Goossen, Madison Janzen 

Rosalia: Angela Merwin, Kevin Merwin 

Rose Hill: Paige Decker, Kelby Dinkel, Erica Fuller, Kyle Harper, Logan Kressly, Madison Partridge, Mackenzie Webster 

Towanda: Cody Aikens, Derek Dahl, Leah Metzger 

Whitewater: Kassandra Claassen

 

Chase 

Cedar Point: Clayton Jackson, Garrett Jackson 

Cottonwood Falls: Lindsay Albers 

Elmdale: Mikala Potts 

Strong City: Tori Burkhart, Kassady Griffin

 

Chautauqua 

Peru: Jonathan Howard

 

Cherokee 

Galena: Regan Wilson

 

Cheyenne 

McDonald: Christopher Antholz 

St. Francis: Kyla Bandel, Randee Grover, Casey Keller, Jeffrey Powell

 

Clark 

Ashland: Nathan Reimer 

Minneola: Claire Leis, Christy McKissick, Garrett Stewart

 

Clay 

Clay Center: Katelyn Bohnenblust, Michael Brinkman, Emilee Clemons, Alice Davidson, Kirsten Dieckmann, Macey Dieckmann, Adam Ebert, Emily Ebert, Kristen Egger, Larry Fox, Audrey Gaug, Chloe Gaug, Riley Griggs, Jake Huber, Joshua Kelley, Mariah Larson, Stephanie Littrell, Jackie Mayo, Ryan Moos, Kaid Mossburgh, Evan Penner, Abigail Sprague, Natalie Vesta, Rachael Williams 

Clifton: Michaela Musselman 

Longford: Alicia Jackson 

Wakefield: Cole Barber, Ethan Hammond, Joshua Rose, Stephen Stone, Kathrine Yarrow

 

Cloud 

Clyde: Eli Ohlde, Dalton Porter 

Concordia: Clay Boley, Janae Champlin, Robin Daniels, Stormie Hittle, Braden Johnson, Daniel Longfellow, Jaxson Metzler, Katrina Ramirez, Peyton Warner

 

Coffey 

Burlington: Amy Collins 

Le Roy: Jordan Walburn 

Lebo: Jacob Jarvis, Mylah Knight, Bailee Norton, Regan Norton, Whitney Sloan, Malorie Wagner 

Leroy: Lydia Brooks 

New Strawn: Sheigh Ormord 

Waverly: Will Fehr, Shane Newton

 

Cowley 

Arkansas City: Caitlyn Eickleberry, Joshua Gurnee, Regan Headrick, Jacob McAfee, Maranda Oak, Megan Rohrs, Arnoldo Ruiz, Candace Sweetwood, Kendal Walton, Adrianna Wells 

Parkerfield: Tyler Eckstein 

Winfield: Eli Camp, Cameron Dennett, Jacob Dennett, Jacob Hubert, Hayley Merz, Tessa Olney

 

Crawford 

Girard: Alixandra Beezley, Faith McClaskey, Bethany Schifferdecker 

Hepler: Ethan George 

Pittsburg: Rachel Cortes, Amanda Hoffman, Miranda Moore, Connor Smith

 

Decatur 

Norcatur: Ganon Henningson 

Oberlin: Hannah May, Adrian Chambers, Molly Jansonius, Morgan Jansonius, Troy Juenemann

 

Dickinson 

Abilene: Madison Anderes, Kialyn Anderson, Matthew Anguiano, Jason Brantley, Josh Brown, Jonathon Gabay, Elliot Gassman, Olivia Gassman, Mary Graefe, Erik Hageman, Erin Jones, Zachary Martin, Miah Meuli, Garry Parzych, Jessica Ryan, Riley Sleichter, Rebecca Swartz, Taylor Thompson, Rogan Tokach, Alexandria Walters, Brooke Wilkens, Dustin Wilson, Jamie Womochil, Isaac Wright, Taylor Youtsey 

Chapman: David Brooks, Kaylin Fink, Brandi Howard, Kyler Langvardt 

Herington: Whitney Gutsch, Katharyn Roe, Hannah Zimmer 

Hope: Trace Hostetter 

Solomon: Emma Brundage, Catelynne LePage, Rachel Werling 

Woodbine: Tierra Krause

 

Doniphan 

Bendena: Luke Rush 

Highland: Kelli Holder, Laura Rush, Scotti Twombly 

Troy: Cole Thornberry 

Wathena: Jason Defisher, Drew Hoffman, Amy O'Grady, Lauren Studer 

White Cloud: Aubrey Wright

 

Douglas 

Baldwin City: Noah Buckley, Phillip Carroll, Lily Fursman, Tanner Jackman, Paige Leslie, Grace Mader, Emma Mclaren, Mikaela Lee Meehan, Eric Peterson, Fayth Peterson, Jonathon Pratt, Elena Watson, Noah Watson 

Eudora: Catherine Fulks, Lauren Gabriel, Isaac Gutsch, Weston Harder, Jensen Herron, Lauren Howard, Molly James, Sophia Lehmann, Mitchell Slavens, Peyton Slavens 

Lawrence: Stephen Anderson, Hayley Boden, Mallory Boone, Blair Bracciano, Amanda Coatney, Cameron Edens, Tanna Fanshier, Michaela Frazer, Jonathon Garrett, Kristen Gile, Brooke Glasnapp, Nicholas Goertzen, Aubrey Griffin, Anna Guess, Sammy Hogsett, Caleb Holland, Jessica Huffman, Ethan Kallenberger, Lindsay Kelly, Ella Kirk, Soren Knapic, Kara Krannawitter, Molly McCord, Annarose Meyer, Parker Montgomery, Meredith Morris, Taylor Mosher, Abigail Murray, Elizabeth Patton, Matthew Pitts, Alyssa Raye, Macie Reeb, Meghan Strobel, James Wensel, Megan Workman, Heidi Wylie, Claire Yackley 

Lecompton: Bjorn Funk, Kaylee Visser 

Overbrook: Ellis Baughan 

Wellsville: Lance Meyer

 

Edwards 

Kinsley: Carley Deege, Caitlin Herrmann, Kristin Stiebe 

Lewis: Jarrod Kuckelman 

Offerle: Laurin Wagner, Holly Wilson

 

Elk 

Howard: Rachel Bellar 

Moline: Carson Jennings

 

Ellis 

Ellis: Lindsay Augustine, Erianna Basgall, Dylan Haas 

Gorham: Joseph Dortland 

Hays: Annaka Applequist, Kelsie Dewitt, Elizabeth Eikenberry, Mikaela Flax, Katelyn Fross, Courtney Hess, Kristyn Hodny, Lauren Keller, Madisyn Keller, Megan Koenigsman, Chase Lynd, Matthew Mindrup, Caleb Pfeifer, Tanner Pfeifer, Marlee Rath, Marie Reveles, Ryan Schippers, Max Stieben, Jessica Stoecklein, Sydney Vahling, Kelli Veach 

Victoria: Brady Dinkel

 

Ellsworth 

Ellsworth: Matthew Keener, Shannon Keith, Luke Oberle, Laura Rankin, Janae Schulte 

Lorraine: Ty Nienke

 

Finney 

Garden City: McKenna Bayless, Allison Doll, Kayla Doll, Pamela Hernandez, Jessie Johannes, Kaylee Kipp, Bradley Koster, Tyler Lasalle, Danette Lenk, Cheyenne Ortner, Baily Smith, Jensen Strasser, Andy Su, Reagan Swank, Sophia Tran, Samantha Trujillo 

Holcomb: Jocelyn Camarillo, Margaret Roth, Regan Roth 

Kalvesta: Juliette Reimer

 

Ford 

Bucklin: Darja Meskin 

Dodge City: Robert Askew, Kenny Nam Dinh, Edgar Duarte, Megan Esquibel, Damian Loya, Olivet Martinez, Conner McCollum, Macy Mock, Zachary Norton, Brady Sherraden, Jonathan Velazquez, Michael Zuniga 

Spearville: Tausha Craft, Hannah Lowery

 

Franklin 

Ottawa: Ashleigh Beery, Abigail Fangman, Byron Fangman, Allison Howard, Morgan Jilek, Sarah Ward, McKenzie Weien 

Pomona: Alex Reed, Kara Wray 

Rantoul: Molly Roach 

Richmond: Alexis Pedrow

Wellsville: Kathryn Dowling

 

Geary 

Fort Riley: Kelly Damor, Cheryl Gomez, Amanda Hardy, Jessie Horn, Mark Macdougall, Arielle Robertson, Matthew Rofrano 

Junction City: Jace Beavers, Weston Boyer, Katlin Brobst, Matthew Champagne, Martin Cox, Olivia Diestelkamp, Christina Dimattia, Nicholas Dombrowski, Michael Eichhorn, Mary Ewers, Kristin Feezor, Rebecca Fritz, Christa Grider, Raphael Gutierrez, Nicole Hamler, Brittany Haynes, Ryan Henington, Jasmine Hunt, Timothy Kauppila, Noah Kelly, Mariam Khoury, Aaron Landrith, Sarah Novak, Noelle Olson, Cori Ondrashek, Peter Paras, Joshua Parmely, Regina Parmer, Jordyn Peyla, Kassidi Richardson, Victor Sanchezmontufar, Brittany Shryock, Laura Taylor, Shawna Vakadewatabua, Allison Watts, Morgan Ziegler 

Odgen: Suzanne Pohlman

 

Gove 

Gove: Evan Tustin 

Grainfield: Hannah Gillespie 

Grinnell: Heather Heier, Kirsten Zerr

 

Graham 

Hill City: Ethan Gansel, Adam Vanloenen 

Morland: Chantelle Simon, Kylie Simon 

Penokee: Allison Nickelson

 

Grant 

Ulysses: Calvin Cole, Luke Haney, Jessica Hanson

 

Gray 

Cimarron: Madison Chalkley, Hunter Dewey, Abbygail Hogan, Samantha McPhail 

Copeland: Helen Titus, Brooklynn Withers 

Ingalls: MacKenzy Meis, Levi Unruh

 

Greenwood 

Eureka: Caleb Thornton, Connor Torrey 

Fall River: Danielle Comstock 

Madison: Piper Brandt, Samuel Davis, Kaitlin Gehring

 

Hamilton 

Syracuse: Jose Ramos

 

Harper 

Anthony: Roger Clark, Ryley Menhusen 

Freeport: Trace Adams

 

Harvey 

Burrton: Kaci Foraker, Alexis Hoskinson, Kolton Kincaid 

Halstead: Jacinta Bergkamp, Alexandra Walters, Mallory Williams 

Hesston: Michaela Adams, Titus Ewert, Aaron Fuqua, Scott McGehee 

Newton: Colton Aarstad, Keren Duerksen, Grant Fruechting, Cody Murrell, Kailey Naysmith, Jaiden Ochoa, Dalton Porter, Emily Robinson, Brityne Rucker, Brandon Snyder, Max Wiens-Evangelista 

North Newton: Joshua Carlgren, Maggie Dungan 

Sedgwick: Paige Griggs, Grant Hilliard, Tanner Liby, Connor Tobisch, Caitlyn Wedel

 

Haskell 

Satanta: Ruben Pando 

Sublette: Nathan Cearley

 

Hodgeman 

Burdett: Greta Bauer 

Hanston: Jayton Salmans 

Jetmore: Michelle Bradshaw, Kyra Lampe, David Nuss, Taylor Ochs, Seth Shriwise

 

Jackson 

Circleville: Emily Burdiek, Kaitlin Peterson, Trey Tanking 

Delia: Samantha Thompson 

Holton: Kaden Brandt, Eero Halbleib, Ethan Holaday, Dean Klahr, Sarah Marek, William Patterson, Madison Reith, Andrew Rieschick, Brandt Rose, Joshua Wilhelm, Karl Wilhelm 

Hoyt: Jessica Lake 

Mayetta: Jesse Smith 

Soldier: Elizabeth Hasenkamp, John Kennedy, Joel Nelson 

Whiting: Alexandria Bontrager, Tori Bontrager, Jason Yingst

 

Jefferson 

Grantville: Nathan Buss, Scott Hirsch 

McLouth: Kesandra Fischer, Jordyn Johnston 

Meriden: Janelle Debus, Allie Deiter, Karli Fleischer, Gabriel Orndorff, Tana Pearson, Jack Roenne 

Oskaloosa: Tegan Bowers, Noah Scrimsher 

Ozawkie: Matthew Hamon, Taylor Hamon, Emily Nottingham, Jacob Winter 

Perry: Jameson Brehm, Morgan Gantz 

Valley Falls: Maxamillyan Badgett, Conner Gast, Macee Jepson, Kyle Reichart, Katherine Wunder 

Winchester: Ty Jobbins

 

Jewell 

Formoso: Kyle Fleming 

Jewell: Hannah Eilert 

Mankato: Josie Wilson

 

Johnson 

Bucyrus: Sydney Haas, Rachel Meyers 

De Soto: Ethaniel Aubrey-Mitchell, Rebecca Clancy, Cody Gish, Elaina Grantham, Travis Hodge, Jackson McQuality, Abby Oberle, Rhett Pierce, Benjamin Weinhold, Alex Wilcox 

Edgerton: Sophie Craig, Julie Davis 

Fairway: Matthew Ho, Colin Novick, Hannah Wallace, Thomas Winklhofer, Elizabeth Young 

Gardner: Alexandria Bangert, Nicholas Beach, Hannah Beachner, Mikayla Bond, Joseph Boutte, Jacob Casey, Alyson Daniels, Ethan Eccles, Macey Elkinton, Jenna Goetzmann, Eric Hopper, Nicole Johnson, Rachel Knorr, Abigail Lane, Cooper McGuire, Jacob McIntire, Natalie Mullin, Kari Porter, Olivia Rogers, Ashton Vega, Alexa Wilden 

Lake Quivira: Ian Boyd, John Coates 

Leawood: Chloe Alexander, Connelly Barnes, Jaxon Bilski, Amanda Brown, Bailey Bush, Steven Bush, Ariana Cecil, Maximalian Danner, Charles Davis, Macy Eatinger, Kristen Emig, Francesca Esposito, Suzanne Fiss, Liam George, Kathleen Gepford, Aubrey Gilchrist, Sarah Gillaspie, Sumner T Harrelson, Matthew Heffel, Kathryne Herbel, Morgan Hoffman, Elliot Holcomb, Gretchen Holthaus, Bridget Howard, Douglas Kellerman, Erin Kellerman, Kevin Kellerman, Colin Kelly, Corey Kirkpatrick, William Korf, Kate Kovarik, Hannah Krieg, Ryan Kruse, MaryEileen Kucera, Sawyer Like, Mallory Line, Ryan Macfarlane, Morgan McCaw, Margaret Mitchell, Hannah Nick, Erin O'Toole, Jonathan Perry, Jacob Peterson, Abigail Pope, Katherine Rettmer, Nicole Robben, Mariah Rogers, Katherine Spradling, Claire Stofer, Mackenzie Thornton, Seth Walter, Robert Wasinger, Caroline Webster, Elizabeth Weesner, Robert Weesner, Kevin Weinand, Nicholas Weis, Marian Wilson, Halla Worgul, Jackson Wright 

Lenexa: Hannah Adams, Laura Elizabeth Apel, Kathleen Andrews, Kara Bamberger, Joel Bartlett, Iris Behm, Jillian Borel, Kayley Brethour, Matthew Brophy, Haley Bumgarner, Samuel Burdolski, Jack Cashman, Kelly Chambers, Benjamin Chaverin, Anna Christenson, Charles Corredor, Alexa Cowan, Gretchen Cummings, Carson Daniel, Zachary Dare, Taylor Duff, Austin Eck, Samuel Eichorst, Madalyn Fagan, Braden Fain, Hannah Fain, Brandon Flaspohler, Nathan Fleming, Breanna Fox, Juliane Francia, Jessica Franzen, Kenna Franzen, Macie Fulton, Lauren Gay, Kathryn Glover, Reid Goertzen, Maureen Graham, Delaney Griffin, Tanner Griffin, Matthew Grosdidier, Erich Hanks, Elizabeth Harper, Brian Hayes, Abigail Helt, Emily Herbers, Addie Hermanson, Brandt Hill, Melissa Huerter, Brianna Hughey, Taylor Ireland, Margaret Jacobs, Shauna Jones, Morgan Kalny, Nicholas Kalny, Trevor Keith, Molly Klein, Kelsey Klema, Leah Knobel, Bailey Krouse, Isabel Lauby, Meg Laures, Megan Luginsland, Anne Mains, Jacob Marshall, Jacob Martin, Michael McCosh, Cade McCoy, Katherine McWilliams, Emily Mellick, Max Meyer, Carson Miller, Riley Mitts, Jonathan Modig, Abigaile Molzer, Xena Moore, Jacob Nobrega, Nathan Oswalt, Emma Pater, Molly Reilly, Gabrielle Riggs, Merani Rivarola-Gragg, Megan Rongish, Sarah Rose, Joseph Roszel, Abigail Rouse, Nathan Schmidt, Max Schnittker, Chloe Shearon, Scott Sheridan, Jacob Stark, Robert Steele, Bailey Stewart, Joshua Suderman, Hannah Sutherland, Victoria Thomas, Alissa Towsley, Megan Vanderpool, Colin Wakefield, Margo Walters, Vivian Weaver, Landry Weber, Mckenzi Weber, Alyssa Wherry, Brooke Wiebe, Samuel Wilcox, Adam Wilkerson, Madeline Wilkus, Elaine Williams, Jared Yankovich 

Merriam: Jacob Burkholder, Clement Lee, Madison McLenon, Hannah Patterson, Joshua Patterson 

Mission: Kayla DiTacchio, Peter Fontaine, Tori Tummons, Angelica White 

Mission Hills: Andrew McKittrick, Evan Rose 

Olathe: Alexis Abadayan, Ian Adams, Lynsey Akin, Matthew Allen, Regan Allen, Mikaela Altis, Madeline Ames, Bailey Appleba, Bradie Armstrong, Kyley Ast, Tarrah Bammes, Jordan Bartz, Paige Becker, April Berry, Abigail Boucher, Patrick Bowman, Saraya Bragg, Devin Bratkiv, Nathan Brown, Dillon Bruning, Nicholas Burchard, Macy Burke, Andrew Buyle, Erin Cantrell, Zachary Case, Meredith Casey, Adeline Chang, Lindsay Clark, Alice Collins, Ryan Collins, Erin Comfort, Jordan Craig, Kirstin Crumrine, Shivum Dang, Kayla Daniel, Daniel Darago, Emma Deatherage, Connor Demott, Allyson Dorrell, John Dotterweich, Kourtney Dowers, Joseph Drilling, Mallory Droge, Grayson Dunst, Mitchell Easley, Jordan Eberhardy, Kenna Elder, Caleb Engeman, Lindsey Ennen, Nathan Enserro, James Evans, Douglas Farleigh, Nina Finn, Megan Fish, Margaret Fitzgerald, Sarah Fruth, Connor Fulk, Sarah Gabel, Kristin Gaddis, Lauren Gasiorowski, Rachael Giersch, Evan Goehl, Jamie Gray, Delaney Green, Cassandra Griffing, Sierra Grimm, Sahiba Grover, James Grube, Natalie Haas, Rebecca Hall, Jessica Halsey, Olivia Hamlin, Joe Hampton, Andrew Haney, Michael Hanson, Courtney Harris, Luke Hartman, Joy Hauser, Nathaniel Helgeson, Jenna Henry, Seth Hensarling, Molly Herbic, Allyssa Herlein, Morgan Higgins, Madison Hilger, Nicholas Hinrichs, Rachel Hogan, Ethan Holland, Melissa Hostmeyer, Sydney Hovey, Lindsay Hoyt, Shawn Huggins, Kimberly Hughes, Dugan Hult, Kathryn Hurd, Kevin Hurt, Faith Janssen, Harrison Jones, Rachael Jongsma, Julia Kappelman, Cody Kelemen, Joseph Kempin, Trenton Kempker, Jack Kennedy, Justin Kimmich, Rachel Kipper, Brett Kippley, Michelle Koczan, Sarah Koczan, Gabrielle Kohnle, Jenna Kor, Samantha Krause, Kaedyn Krizek, Ashley Lamb, Margaret Lang, Angela Leek, Megan Leeper, Kakijo Lemoine, Joanna Lopez, Andrew Loveall, Daniel Lovell, Claire Lucas, Bradley Luebbert, Tanner Lund, Justin Matthews, William McBride, Ryan McIlvaine, Ashley Mcnamara, Kerstin Messmer, Alec Meyers, Erin Meyers, Ethan Meyers, Niccole Miller, Penny Miner, Mikaela Moore, Emily Moormeier, Jeremy Morris, Jonathan Morris, Joshua Mullins, Sarah Myers, David Nelson, Glenn Ness, Brian Newmaster, Madison Ogle, Jacob Ostertag, Audrey Oswald, Colton Owens, Cathryn Passman, Jack Perkins, Jacob Peters, Haley Petersen, Leah Peterson, Morgan Peterson, Ayanna Phillips, Derek Pockrandt, Emily Polston, Logan Prough, Elliott Pruss, Olivia Pruss, Zoe Pulford, Claire Rainey, Paola Ramirez, Kaitlin Ramsey, Brandon Rathburn, Mikelle Read, Jacob Reaves, Nicholas Reddin, Mollie Reves, Callie Reynolds, Jessica Richards, Mikaela Rief, AnnMarie Riley, Cal Robertson, Kathrynne Robideaux, Cody Sader, Kaylin Salmen, Tyler Samuelson, Nicole Sanchez, Michael Schartz, Isaac Schmidt, Maggie Schroeder, Connor Seacat, Reagan Sheffield, John Shepley, Colette Shields, Austin Shute, Cameron Sinclair, Greyson Sinclair, Kelli Smith, Jazmine Snow, Danielle Soliday, Kathryn Sommers, Connor Soukup, Alyson Spencer-Stewart, Kayla Staley, Skyler Stern, Katelyn Struckle, Christian Tatham, Nathaniel Tenbrink, Julie Tompkins, Madison Tunnell, Amanda Turner, Samuel Valenzuela, Jennica Vela Lucas, Alexander Von Bevern, Alexander Wheeler, Camille Whiteside, Sarah Whitney, Kathryn Wilber, Taylor Wilcox, Zachary Williams, Brianna Woicke, Madeleine Wolff, Allyson Woodard, Rachel Woodard, Jacob Woolworth, Samantha Wright, John Zimmerman 

Overland Park: Jennifer Ackland, Spencer Adam, Mehnaz Afrin, Lindsey Alexander, Madison Allen, Lindsay Amick, Audrey Anderson, Josephine Anderson, Lauren Anderson, Thomas Anjard, Adriana Athon, Eric Aube, Isabelle Aube, Cosmina Backs, Cole Baker, Emily Ball, Theodore Ball, Kevin Beahm, Nicole Becker, Harrison Biasella, Cole Bieker, Anna Biggins, Nicole Biggins, Clara Bing, Ryan Bird, Steven Blair, David Boatright, Michael Boylan, Emery Braun, Eric Braun, Sarah Brekke, Gillian Brennan, Hailey Briones, Madeline Briscoe, Brecken Broadbent, Carly Brown, Alex Brzozowski, Jonathan Buenger, Devin Burgett, Madison Burkhart, Alexis Burns, Lauren Buster, William Butts, Jeffrey Cain, Addison Campbell, Mary Carnes, Hannah Casteel, Jaden Castinado, Jordan Chalker, Kendra Christman, Jacob Cindrich, Halli Clark, Meredith Clark, Samuel Clark, Brendan Clary, Tyler Clements, Sabrina Cline, Eryn Coates, Logan Coates, Amanda Coffin, Joseph Coleman, Zoe Conde, Hannah Cook, Tyler Cook, Natalie Cooper, Kaleb Cox, William Crawford, Alexandra Davis, Kaitlyn Davitt, Emily Delventhal, Alex DeMarea, Madeline Dercher, John Dobson, Avery Don, William Downey, Nicolas Drake, Madeline Ebling, Derek Ecklund, Lindsay Eckman, Emma Elliott, Parker Elliott, Paige Erickson, Katherine Escobar, Logan Evans, Paul Feighner, Heather Ferry, Kelcy Fiser, Trenton Flagler, Jocelyn Fleming, Andrew Foerster, Lucy Fowler, Mitchell Fowler, Caroline Fuss, Katlin Gamby, Matthew Genilo, Ariel Gianni, Thomas Gorham, Kiersten Graham, Michael Greco, Allison Griffin, Ashlyn Griffin, Erin Grochowsky, Mason Grosko, Nikki Haffner, Addison Hagge, Taylor Hagge, Lillian Hall, Olivia Haney, Peyton Harms, Melanie Harrell, Megan Harrison, Haley Hartman, Mary Hastert, Matthew Hastert, David Hawkins, Emily Nicole Haynes, Parker Heinze, Elizabeth Heit, Katherine Henderson, Jori Herman, Shayla Hicks, Lucas Hill, Trevor Hill, Kara Hinshaw, Emily Hoffman, Skylar Holsinger, Abigail Hopfinger, Madison Hopfinger, Paige Hopfinger, Katherine Horton, Ryann Horton, Caleb Hughes, Jonathan Huhn, Rachel Hunt, McLain Hymer, Ashlyn Imel, Madison Imel, Noah Imel, Madison Inglis, Alexandra Jewell, Corey Johns, Sydney Johnson, Cody Kaemmer, Annelise Kahler, Ali Karamali, Brock Kaufmann, Zakary Kedrovsky, Sarah Keegan, Kristie Kellerman, Daniel Killilea, Lillian King Hagen, Erin Klehm, Alyssa Klein, Heather Kolb, Katherine Kolze, Katherine Kralicek, Thomas Kropf, Brent Krull, Jordan Kubicki, Olivia Kunkel, Brady Kurtz, Zoe Kvasnicka, Mahkala Lackey, Abby Lacy, Katherine Lacy, Renee Lafreniere, Emmalee Laidacker, Avery Lambden, Kathleen Lansdon, Sarah Lasnier, Thomas Lasnier, Tiffani Lawrence, Christian Lee, Karen Lee, Jacob Leikam, Olivia Lenertz, Shelby Lierz, Tyler Lile, Stephanie Lincoln, Lindsay Lowe, Michael Mabry, Jonathan Maher, Amanda Malecki, Mary Markland, Eshwarsai Marre, Allison Martin, Grayson Martin, Margaret Martin, Elizabeth Martino, Emory Mathes, Tessa Mathews, Sarah Mayerle, Cortney Elisabeth Mayhew, Alexandra Maynard, Elle McAlister, Samuel McArthur, Bailey McAuley, Nathan McClain, Madeline McCormick, Cole McEntee, Kelsie McFadden, Parker McGuire, Jonathan McHenry, Corey McKee, Jack McKenzie, Ann McLean, Matthew McWhorter, Lauren Mertz, Madisyn Messenger, Jessica Mier, Bailey Miller, Justin Miller, Lindsay Miller, Milan Minocha, Valerie Mombello, Emily Moore, Carter Moravek, Michaela Moyer, Elizabeth Mulholland, Cecilia Nancarrow, Courtney Neilson, Erin Newkirk, Caroline Nichols, Virginia Nicholson, Nicholas Nordstrom, Alexis Nouhan, Abigail O'Grady, Citlally Orozco, Tessa Osborn, Adam Owens, Elaina Parker, Kelsi Parmenter, Grant Pasowicz, Jesse Patterson, Noah Patterson, Daniel Peacock, William Peifer, Abby Pelfrey, Peyton Pericola, Robert Samuel Perry, Katherine Peters, Mallory Pittman, Bailey Porter, Emily Preston, Rachel Price, Anne Prins, Emily Privitera, Mary Privitera, Kelsey Proctor, Natalie Pyle, Anna Rackley, Anna Radetic, Joseph Ragona, Hunter Rahto, Madison Rebel, Ryann Regier, Daniuschka Rengifo, Cole Richenburg, Conner Richenburg, Madeline Riede, Corinne Rogers, Kyle Rogers, Griffin Rohlfing, Isaac Romig, Paige Rossman, Mark Rowland, Luke Rupp, Ryan Rysavy, Abigail Salberg, Grace Salts, Lindsay Schaller, Madison Schaller, Justin Schieber, Samantha Schluter-Pascua, Sydney Schmanke, Steven Schmoll, Mason Schoen, Braden Schroeder, Trenton Schroeder, Paige Schultz, Matthew Schwabauer, Scott Schwerdtfeger, Tyler Schwerdtfeger, Caroline Shannon, Theresia Sharpe, Frankie Skinner, Robert Small, Adam Smith, Katherine Stachowiak, Zachary Stanley, Caleb Stark, Nicolas Steiner, Rachel Stetson, Jackson Stevens, Kennedy Stevens, Cameron Stout, Zachary Stower, Kaitlyn Styve, Kelsie Super, Bret Swanson, Emily Sweat, Abigail Sweeney, Sally Sweeney, Charles Swisher, Matthew Taylor, Benjamin Tenbrink, Brie Thomas, Logan Thomas, Artem Thuma, Leslie Twillman, Ashleigh Tysick, Cody Uhlich, William Van Cleve, Anna VanElders, Allison Vermillion, Joseph Vetsch, Collin Vossman, Alexander Waggoner, Benjamin Walberg, Kendell Walden, Mitchell Walden, Allison Walker, Samantha Weems, Abigail Welch, Anna Welsh, John Wempe, Jael Whitney, Whitney Wilkey, Rachel Wilkins, Leah Willhite, Callie Williams, Leah Wilson, Michael Wilson, Rachael Witaszak, Kylie Young, Bryan Zack, Isaac Zahner, Leah Zimmerli 

Prairie Village: Peter Beikmann, Emma Calvert, Carson Camp, Anna Cook, Katherine Donaldson, Noah Eidemiller, Michael Falk, George Fischer, Ross Fosher, John Freshnock, Adeleine Griffith, Elizabeth Hall, Megan Heyen, Sara Nestler, William Orth, John Pivovar, Mary Grace Poskin, Chace Prothe, Zachary Queen, Anne Recker, David Ronning, Leila Seabaugh, Courtney Sharp, Samuel Slater, Joseph Steinbacher, Grace Wheeler, Geordy Williams, Frances Wooldridge 

Roeland Park: Joseph Gleason, Emily Kyle, Ryley Leseberg, Maeve Martin 

Shawnee: Sierra Alley, Travis Atchison, Lauren Atchley, Gina Avitia, Alexandra Barney, Ethan Bartel, Peyton Barton, Jett Bendure, Brooke Bennett, Sara Blunk, Spencer Boaz, Kennedy Brown, Madison Brown, Brooke Brownlee, Sarah Bruegge, Jordyn Burke, Natalie Burton, Abigail Cater, Corbyn Coffelt, Ariana Coker, Jackson Cooper, Jordan Cox, William Crabtree, Madison Cunningham, Gina D'Amato, Cody Deas, Carley Deibler, Annabelle Dillon, Daniel Erickson, Bryan Ezell, Gabrielle Fangman, Madison Ferguson, Leah Fields, Bailee Flaming, Joyce Friedel, Payton Frye, Patrick Gambill, Caroline Geither, Sydney Gerfen, Adam Gillette, Katelyn Gloe, Samantha Goetting, Megan Grauer, Claire Guigli, Lindsey Hamner, Olivia Harding, Benjamin Hartman, Emily Heinking, Abigail Huber, Adam Huber, Darby Huddleston, Sondra Ibarra, Miranda Isaacsen, Siddarth Jambunathan, Jackson Jennings, Anne Jewell, Lucas Johnson, Nicholas Kaechele, Artemis King, Clayton Kistner, Ashley Kitchen, Kaitlyn Kuhl, Hanavan Kuhn, Sidney Lawyer, Jazz Loffredo, Lauren Londeen, Bridget Lynch, Carolina Cray Mach, Nicholas Mannoni, Mallory Martin, Jordan Matlock, Morgan Mauck, Thomas McClain, Abigail McCormick, Shelbie Mclain, Sarah McLaughlin, Ryanne Mercer, Claudia Meredith, Aaron Middaugh, Blake Miles, Elizabeth Miller, Sean Miller, Alexis Minkler, Jacob Mischlich, Maggie Mulich, Laura Munk, Martha Nguyen, Tyler Nielson, Kiara O'Dea, Connor Obertop, Joshua Orbin, Carolyn Osbern, Maegann Parsons, Joseph Pentola, Caroline Peters, Hannah Phipps, Madison Plouvier, Madison Remijio, Victoria Robinson, Ryan Schamberger, Kristen Schau, Kiana Schulze, Mary Siebert, Denise Skinner, Sydney Stanton, Carlie Stenzel, Nathan Sterns, Marta Stetsiv, Neil Stimach, Michelle Stottman, Evan Sullivan, Kathleen Tann, Clive Thompson, Jeffrey Thurlow, Nathan Tolle, Hailey Utech, Emma Ware, Chi-Leigh Warren, Maridee Weber, Ashley Weigel, Trevor Whitlow, Carleigh Whitman, Jackson Wicker, Mallory Wilhite, Rhiannon Wilhite, Graham Wilson, Abigail Zimmerman, Molly Zych 

Spring Hill: Jamie Hoffman, Jillian Marcum, Jordan Roth, Kaylynn Smith, Elijah Vandepol, Wyatt Vandepol, Ricky Wagner

Stilwell: Jackson Balcom, Jordan Taylor Barmby, Drew Bormann, Alec Butenas, Christopher Clarkston, Taylor Egan, Alexis Fenton, Meagan Fortin, Collin Gallery, Adam Houghton, Grace Hunter, Lorna Hurt, Madison Jewett, Jesse Oropeza, Garrett Prall, Zachary St.Clair, Christopher Walker, John Willnauer 

Westwood: Nathaniel Cameron, Jack Carter, Kayla Leann Van Thullenar

 

Kingman 

Cunningham: Justin Stackhouse 

Kingman: Kari Goldston, Abigail Harbert, Katelyn Harbert, Davis Roe, Kacie Rohlman 

Murdock: Brent Hess, Adam Kostner 

Norwich: Zachary Doll, Emily Wright 

Pretty Prairie: Kevin Meng

 

Kiowa 

Greensburg: Madison Cannon, McKenzie Heft, Riann Heft, Jenner Little

 

Labette 

Altamont: Kayden Nickles 

Parsons: Katlin Brown, Sydney Markley

 

Lane 

Dighton: Regan Foos, Elizabeth Heath, Ryan Kuhlman 

Healy: Mariah York

 

Leavenworth 

Basehor: Jonathan Anschutz, Cassandra Beattie, Kennedy Bowers, Madison Bowers, Emilie Crutchfield, Zailey De Leon, Allison Heinen, Clayton Kaminski, Rachel Mallon, Jack McCraney, Ashley Novo-Gradac, Cale Povilonis, Kurtis Tatkenhorst, Megan Van Fleet 

Bonner Springs: Brienna Bright, Brianne Kennedy, Cameron Kennedy 

Easton: Jacob Allen, Gabriel Younger 

Fort Leavenworth: Ashton Harlan, Kyra Manner 

Lansing: Michael Harms, Abby Hattok, Andrew Holland, Benjamin Johnson, Emily Laurence, Mitchell Moorehead, Sebastian Neal, Emily Nine, Jesse Peterson, Margaret Szmed, Justin Varney 

Lawrence: Benjamin Jacobs 

Leavenworth: Calvin Bauer, Antoinette Bettasso, Tara Bolewski, Kelsi Briggs, Megan Briggs, Meagan Brucker, Sean Cranford, Holden Giefer, Isaak Giefer, Raymond Grosdidier, Robert Grosdidier, James Higgins, Hallie Lucas, Emily Millar, Alexandria Mustain, Leah Parsons, Mary Catherine Perry, Jordan Sachse, Garret Seeger, Vanessa-Rose Turpin, Samantha White, Christina Wiley 

Linwood: Chandler Carey, Halston Field, Hannah Kemp, Brett Morey, Kennedy Morey 

Tonganoxie: Emilee Agnew, Celeste Bartels, Leah Bartels, Rodger Black, Nathan Bothwell, Caitlin Breuer, Zachary Callaghan, Kaitlin Hall, Bailey Jackson, Taylar Morgan, Grace Reilly, Bailey Reynolds, Mckinna Shelton, Dylan Staatz, Katelyn Waldeier, Natalie Wolf, Nicole Zerrer

 

Lincoln 

Barnard: Quentin Clark 

Lincoln: Jerod Obermueller

 

Linn 

La Cygne: Taylor McAtee 

Linn Valley: Jacob Victor 

Mound City: Allison Wakefield 

Parker: Cordell Dunlop 

Pleasanton: Albert Snow

 

Logan 

Oakley: Landon Fossum, Katie Hefner, Kenzie Hemmert, Katelyn Mullen 

Winona: Ryan Gfeller

 

Lyon 

Allen: Nikole Cain, Rebekah Cain 

Americus: Natasha VanGundy 

Emporia: Mary Abounabhan, Alyssa Belford, Brady Brooks, Omar Cecenas, Aubrey Davis, Jeremy Dold, Deanna Durler, Piper Fowler, Rafael Garcia, Emma Harmon, Haley Harrison, Daniel Huber, Luke Ikerd, Nicholas Kirmer, Mazie Kolterman, Malik Livingston, Blair Meyer, Sarah Moyer, Nicholas Nelson, Tiffany Standerwick, Harold Vilander, Zachary White, Gavin Youngberg, Carolyn Zapata 

Olpe: Grant Pimple

 

Marion 

Hillsboro: Jakob Hanschu, Jesse Meier 

Lincolnville: Cade Harms, Clark Kroupa, Kristin Vinduska 

Marion: Paige May, Justin Bina, Megan Davies, Kathryn Ehrlich, James Jones, Jordan Laurin, Bailey Robson, Zachary Robson 

Ramona: Makenzie Deines 

Tampa: Nicholas Meyer

 

Marshall

 

Axtell: Ashley Buessing, Taylor Feldkamp, Brice Koch, Tricia Schmitz 

Blue Rapids: Cole Maddox, Charles Musil, Jarrett Whitson 

Frankfort: Adam Koch, Alexander Roeder, Jediah Rose, Hali Stiner, Benjamin Studer, Jacob Studer 

Home: Emma Hill, Megan Hill 

Marysville: Le'La Chaudhry, Chloe Cudney, Kylee Fink, Coleman Forst, Jarret Griffee, Jayce Harmer, Hannah Kemplay, Ally Kort, Emily Meinhardt, Rachel Musil, ShayeAlta Naaf, Madison Williams 

Vermillion: Brenden Levi

 

McPherson 

Canton: Austin Bullinger, Kaden Littrell 

Galva: Bryndalynn Lintecum 

Inman: Nathaniel Dick, Blake Druecker, Logan Druecker, Jared Enns, Justin Friesen, Daniel Isom, Courtney Jenkins, James Renner 

Lindsborg: Erin Hudson, Haley Peterson, Nils Peterson, Julia Wilson 

Marquette: Dixon Olson, Layne Patrick, Devon Ronsse 

McPherson: Audra Anderson, Molly Black, Jeffrey Bohnenblust, Riley Burghart, Katherine Geist, Gretchen Heidebrecht, Raelyn Krehbiel, Maria Martin, Janae McKinney, Nolan Milleson, John Nachtigall, Aaron Porter, Amanda Stiebens, Mackenzie Suderman, Hannah Willems 

Moundridge: Nickolas Garrison, Parker Lange, Alexis Lorimor, Erin Miller, Nicole Neufeldt 

Windom: Emily Smyres, Trevor Smyres, Chord Zeller, Kasey Zeller

 

Meade 

Fowler: Asa Lee 

Meade: Garrett Blehm, Jagger Borth, Cooper Clawson, Bobbi Crain, Lauren Dewell, Brooke Reimer 

Plains: Kyler Angell, Kyndra Friend, Austin Metcalf

 

Miami 

Louisburg: Alexandra Aye, Jessica Brummel, Thomas Dalton, Brandi Feehan, Elizabeth Hildreth, Gracie Key, Kalli Morland, Jessica Reno, Tyler Reno, Kelsea Sturm, Rachel Wittry, Madelynn Yalowitz 

Osawatomie: Shelby Cooke, Benjamin Dorsett 

Paola: Katelyn Bell, Matthew Bensen, Tera Brandt, Ashley Ebeck, Patrick Kennedy, Sarah Ludwick, Julia Maddock, Justin Salisbury, Seth Simonton, Delaney Taylor, Taylor Williams, Rebecca Wright 

Spring Hill: Rebekah Anderson, Tessa Davids, Mackenzie Getz, Collin Graves, Peyton Graves, Savannah Leaton, Rachel Letellier, Matthew Smith, Miles Updike, Kendra Wendte, Parker Yust

 

Mitchell 

Beloit: Megan Bates, Austin Budke, Carly Budke, Connor Eilert, Logan Eilert, Margaret Eilert, Nicholas Eilert, Tori Farwell, Erin Kelley, Bryce Nichols 

Glen Elder: Audrey Shamburg

 

Montgomery 

Caney: Braden Heid, Ryan Nelson, Abigail Newton, Dane Rigby 

Cherryvale: Josephine Reilly 

Coffeyville: Abbie Ann Herkelman, Bayleigh Smith, Nicholas Wintjen 

Elk City: Micayla Campfield 

Havana: Sydney Tucker 

Independence: Cooper King

 

Morris 

Council Grove:  Jodi Jensen, Emily May

Dwight: Lane Evans 

Wilsey: Madison Tischhauser

 

Morton 

Elkhart: Jonna Owens 

Richfield: Ashton Hanna, Shaylyn Hanna, Jessica Johns

 

Nemaha 

Baileyville: Theresa Koch, Jenna Macke, Dustin Rottinghaus, Bailey Schmitz, Erin Schmitz 

Bern: Isaac Meyer, Micah Meyer 

Centralia: Blair Burdiek, Matthew Haufler, Dustin Hermesch, Collin Holthaus, Michelle Kohake, McKenna Lueger 

Corning: Peyton Bowers, Nathaniel Steinlage 

Goff: Regan Hueske, Keri Pfrang 

Sabetha: Zachary Burger, Laura Edelman, Jacob Frey, Lauren Herbster, Samuel Hughes, Nolan Keim, Emily Meeks, Ellie Montgomery, Sarah Plum, Kelli Stallbaumer, Caleb Strahm, Anna Sunderland 

Seneca: Janie Bramhall, Abigail Enneking, Isaac Ganstrom, Magdeline Hammes, Cameron Haug, Trevor Holthaus, Cameron Korte, Abbey Kramer, Ashley Kramer, Caleb Meyer, Lisa Olberding, Ethan Schmitz, Hannah Stallbaumer, Nicole Sudbeck, Blake Uphaus, Naomi Wiegand 

St. Benedict: Kathleen Huerter 

Wetmore: Kaleb Keehn, Jena Winkler

 

Neosho 

Chanute: Regan Aylward, Macy Flowers, Matthew Keenan, Isaac Klugh, Karter Krokstrom, Talia Ramsey, Benjamin Stich, Molly Ward 

Erie: Caden Kendall, Jordyn Tuck 

Galesburg: Matthew Brungardt 

Thayer: Trenton Smedley

 

Ness 

Arnold: Braden Mishler 

Ness City: Addison Beutler, Taylor Gabel, Bree Humburg, Griffin Kepple

 

Norton 

Almena: Charles Whitney 

Norton: Bailey Ambrosier, Andrew Schrum

 

Osage 

Burlingame: Jordan Herrick, James Quaney 

Carbondale: Kacie Anderson, Jacob Wrobel 

Lyndon: Trystan Pringle, Cale Spencer 

Melvern: Kaden Vanderpool 

Osage City: Tristan Carlson, Connor Fagan, Paige Leann Pearson, Sarah Peterson 

Scranton: Blair Urish, Cody Vandevord 

Vassar: Ashley Coffman

 

Osborne 

Downs: Savana Brush 

Natoma: Dean Masters 

Osborne: Jayson Carswell, Jessa Cockerham 

Tipton: Jenna Ketter

 

Ottawa 

Bennington: Ashley Oldham, Chad Rinderer, Kathryn Schieferecke 

Miltonvale: Lane Sanders 

Minneapolis: Dakota Baccus, Colton Baker, Bretney Belvill, Jacee Rietbrock

 

Pawnee 

Larned: Tara Bunker, Nicole Dipman, Makenzie Harper, Michael Tiede 

Rozel: Darice Colglazier

 

Phillips 

Kirwin: Darah Portenier 

Logan: Joshua Van Laeys, Kodi Van Laeys 

Long Island: Shayna Vincent 

Phillipsburg: Seth Boswell, Mattison Dusin, Zackary Ewing, Suzanne Huntley, Maggie Malmberg, Madison Mathes, Samuel Sage

 

Pottawatomie 

Belvue: Caitlin Radonich 

Havensville: Morgan Manuel 

Manhattan: Emma Bartlett, Megan Beaver, Austin Becker, Joshua Berry, Alexander Brase, Emma Brase, Marcel Chlupsa, Christina Griese, Hailey Heptig, Jack Keeley, Caleb Linville, Nina Marchell, Cara Melgares, Xavier Nall, Christina Navrat, Melina Nistico, Peter Oppelt, Jacey Reid, Micah Sapp, Sidney Schneider, Elaine Snowden, Elena White 

Olsburg: Grace Wilcox, Michael Wright 

Onaga: Shay Duer, Chelsey Figge, Keyanna Kocher, Jocelyn Marten, Emily Roggenkamp, George Walker, Bethany Zidek 

St. George: Benjamin Berard, Larissa Eshelman, Rachel Forge, Paul Glover, Sarah Hodgson, Kaeleen Laird, Joseph Lowry, Amanda Mack, Ashlyn Shultz, Ryan Smith, Christine Warren, Jayden Weers, Mikaleigh Woodward, Sydney Zafran 

St. Marys: Pauline Dredger, Michael Greene, Bernadette Maddeford, Eric Manougian, Jacinta Mioni, Samantha O'Shea, Frederic Peters, Evan Reese, Thomas Varnado, Xavier Varnado, Michael Williams 

Wamego: Rebecca Biswell, Kentin Brummett, Abigail Condrey, Mark Gabriel De Los Reyes, Daniel Dietrich, Jordan Disberger, Kiel Ditto, Shelby Ebert, Melissa Ginavan, Brynn Hammett, Katelyn Hollenbeck, Anne Kenworthy, Madison Mackeprang, Jacob Moldrup, Abbey Myers, Jennica O'Neill, Nathan Pageler, Trey Schmidt, Tessa Seeberger, Madeline Vontz, Alex White, Scott Wohler, Cannon Woodward

Westmoreland: Shannon Caffrey, Caitlin McLean, Eli Miller, Bailey Pyle, Lillian Schmitz, Allissa Snapp 

Wheaton: Adam Kufahl, Erika Kufahl, Megan Kufahl, Taylor Kufahl

 

Pratt 

Byers: Betsy Giles 

Iuka: Allicia Hall, Vanessa Stelter 

Pratt: Katie Buhler, Jarod DeWeese, Taylor Flowers, Jaci Kolm, Landon Lee, Derek Mahoney, Adison Smith 

Preston: Trace Salzbrenner

 

Rawlins 

Atwood: Keshia Green, Isabella Skolout

Ludell: Nicolette Noel Nemeth

 

Reno 

Buhler: Ryan Burr, Alex Hiebert, Brigette Kloeppner, Joseph Schmidt, Kaytlyn Schwartz, Baylee Siemens 

Haven: Mary Fishburn 

Hutchinson: Brooke Ackley, Alexie Bass, Olivia Bergmeier, Aubrey Berning, Kyler Blank, Hannah Bretz, Lauren Bretz, Morgan Caywood, Alexis Cherry, Sydney Childs, Chloe Chisam, Sean Clennan, Maclain Crawford, Hallie Dejmal, Hannah Dejmal, Lauren Dunning, Taylor Engel, Dillon Engelland, Ethan Engle, Megan Fink, Thomas Fink, Chad Gobber, Sarah Hansen, Jacob Hardenburger, Nolan Hughes, Angela Johnson, James Keeler, Kaitlin Kirby, John Lanham, Joshua Marshall, Nathan Marshall, Brady McFadden, Mary Meredith, Kayla Mesh, Halle Morris, Ashley Neufeld, Emily Neufeld, Jason Paine, Kayla Paulson, Quentin Pease, James Petitjean, Connor Ridder, Elizabeth Rogers, Stacy Rottinghaus, Dylan Schmitt, Kelli Schrag, Kylie Schultz, Shelby Shearon, Margaret Starr, Dalton Stoss, Jesse Van Dyke, Nicholas Vogel, Emily Wessel, Kara Whitaker, Savannah Winkler 

Mount Hope: Emily Simon, Trenton Simon 

South Hutchinson: Sydni Huxman, Madison Schrock

 

Republic 

Belleville: Kendsey Johnson, Grace Rieke, Kendra Scott, Joni Sheets 

Courtland: Brooke Jensen 

Munden: Lane Shoemaker 

Republic: Drew Hoops 

Scandia: Addison Howley

 

Rice 

Bushton: Chelsey Bieberle 

Little River: Colin January 

Lyons: Zachery Galyon, Evan Shanelec, Garrett Smith, Jessica Winford 

Sterling: Jessica Ricker, Edward Weiner

 

Riley 

Fort Riley: Iulia Osipova, Rebekah Preston, Ronnie Wilcox 

Leonardville: Amanda Causey, Alyssa Kulp, Haley Lindell, Katherine Sundgren 

Manhattan: Samantha Adams, Mitchell Allen, Alexis Altamirano, Lily Anderson, Emily Andrews, Gilberto Arellano, Levi C Bailey, Bryan Armbrust, Jesse Armstrong, John Augustine, Tory Bach, Christopher Ball, Eric Banning, Clint Barb, Scott Barnow, Brogan Barry, Susan Bass, Zachary Beck, Marilina Bedros, Rita Bedros, Charlotte Benjamin, Cale Benne, Douglas Bennett, Sarah Bennett, Rose Bentley, Auston Bevins, Anna Beyer, Zackery Bieberly, Alexis Bieker, Jacob Biller, Nicolas Blaha, Madison Blinzler, Melissa Bohn, Paxton Boore, Jarrod Booth, Rory Bowell, Kate Bowen, Kelly Brackett, Daniel Bramucci, Timothy Brill, Ben Brokesh, Holly Brown, Emily Brummett, Kerstina Burkett, Annabelle Burtnett, Kord Byers, Peri Carney, Dejaneara-Jeannette Carter, Kimberly Cassel, Lindsay Chassay, Austin Chauncey, Gabrielle Ciccarelli, Ahmet Ciftci, Nicholas Clark, Savannah Clark, Baltazar Claro-Martinez, Amanda Clawson, Ian Clouston, Davis Clum, Albert Cochrane, Gene Coker, Aaron Cole, Ashley Coleman, Leah Collins, Brandon Cook, Allison Copple, Ethan Copple, Gregory Cotter, Jessica Cotter, Matthew Couchman, McKenzie Cox, Sarah Cox, Adlyn Crockett, Robert Cross, Bethany Crubel, Sydney Cullison, Gabriela De La Cruz, Maria De La Torre Romo, Kaitlyn Demuth, Emmalee Devane, Ravneet Dhillon, Christopher Dierenfeldt, Amanda Dillon, Joseph Dillon, Gabriella Doebele, Ashley Doerfler, Melissa Donlon, Christine Dowell, Katelyn Dugan, Bryce Easton, Ryan Emmitt, Emily Eppler, Reid Erdwien, Jonah Ericson, Adam Ernst, Ethan Fabrizius, Fatoumata Faburay, Zachary Fawver, Sarah Featherstone, Kennedy Felice, Alexa Fetterly, Lauren Fischer, Anderson Fitch, Joseph Frasco, Emma Galitzer, Tayler Gall, Alejandro Garcia, Nicholas Garrett, Greta Giebler, Alexandra Gilliam, Adrianna Gordey, Desia Gordils, Eric Gray, Richard Greer, Samantha Grieger, Benjamin Gust, Mackenzie Gwinner, Lindsey Hageman, Jacob Hagenbuch, Melissa Hamilton, Jennifer Hammond, Stephanie Hampton, Chance Harapat, Dalton Harman, Jackson Harms, Jenna Haverkamp, Scott Heise, Ashlyn Helus, Talisa Hernandez, Megan Herpich, Timmon Herzberg, Tracie Higgins, Lara Hoss, Dalton Huey, Jessica Hukka, David Hwang, Katherine Hwang, Sarah Inskeep, Emma Irvine, Maximillian Jenkins, Nicholas Johnston, Caleb Jones, Colton Joyce, U'Ilani Kaaekuahiwi, Griffin Karr, Allyson Keck, Emily Kelley, Margaret Kellstrom, Samuel Kempf, Lauren Kennedy, Mariah Kinderknecht, Courtney Kipp, Hailie Klocke, Joshua Klug, Frances Knackendoffel, Joosung Ko, Robert Kobza, Branson Kocher, Emma Kohlman, Kailey Koopman, Julia Lambert, Zachary Langston, Jacob Larson, Ashlee Lattner, Emily Lowe, Hannah Lusk, Christopher Maddy, Matalyn Mahan, Amy Maiden, Josey Mallory, Jake Marsh, Lilly Marshall, Micah Marshall, Danielle Martin, Jordan Martin, Sylvia Sue Martin-Cox, Athen Martinez, Consuelo Martinez, Adriana Martinez Porras, Shawn Massey, Tori Matta, Mariah Matthews, Jessica Maxwell, Pierson McAtee, Taylor Mcmorris, Ethan McNeill, Karis McMurtrey, Jamie Melendez, William Michaels, Sarah Middendorf, Nicholas Mignano, Scott Millar, Jared Mills, Angie Mitchell, Sarah Mize, Justine Moore, Reginald Moore, Jesse Murray, Virginia Myers, Anna Nakamura-Vinal, Sebastian Nelson, Dylan Newell, Paige Nickell, Makayla Norwood, Cody O'Hare, Taryn Oborny, Allison Olsen, Ronald Orchard, Kevin Padilla-Hernandez, Mithulan Paramanathan, Emily Park, Nicholas Parker, Keturah Pence, Hannah Peterman, Natalie Peterman, Emily Petermann, Bailey Peterson, Amanda Petroski, Allison Pfeifer, Connor Philgreen, Trayton Post, Jennifer Preston, Shelby Queal, Philip Randall, Taylor Rasmussen, Christopher Ratliff, Andrew Reader, Andrada Redmond, Curtis Reese, Kellen Reever, Mary Reilly, Kelsey Reith, Rachel Reith, Michelle Ribble, Bethany Rich, Elizabeth Riforgiate, John Riforgiate, Dalton Risner, Lawson Roberts, Trevor Robinson, Francis Rodrigo, Bianca Rodriguez, Jennica Rogers, Kenton Rogg, Michelle Rooney, Kelsey Roy, Samuel Rozell, Essence Rush, Sriramana Sankar, Melanie Santiago, Josiah Satzler, Stacia Satzler, Therese Schmaltz, Elliot Schrag, Schera Schuette, Natalie Schwartz, Allison Sears, Brian Seemann, Kelsi Seiler, Jeremy Selman, Jordan Setzkorn, Christopher Siegle, Madeleine Singleton, Alyssa Smith, Carly Smith, Christopher Smith, Madison Smith, Summer Smith, Mary Snyder, Lane Sorell, Victoria Sparkman, Sandra Sparks, Jennifer Spero, Luke Stegeman, Sarah Stewart, Teal Stewart, Darien Stokes, Taylor Sweet, Raegan Terrill, Benjamin Thomas, Laurel Thomson, Katelynne Thrasher, Jesse Tracy, Carly Tracz, Nathaniel Trapp, Levi Tucker, Daniella Ugalde, McKenzy Umscheid, Hannah Upshaw, Joshua Upshaw, Grant Urban, Alexis VanBoening, Vaithish Velazhahan, Joseph Vieyra, Jared Vincent, Michelle Vishnefske, Christopher Vitols, Erik Vizcaino, Vu Vo, Andrew Voss, Dan Wagner, Katie Walker, Joe Walter, Megan Weathers, Dana Weaver, Abigail Webb, Keith Weber, Cheyne Weis, Ross Werth, Whitney Whitaker, Leif White, Danielle Winchester, Bailey Winkel, Aaron Wintermote, Christopher Zachary, Megan Zeman, Matthew Zilkie 

Ogden: Kenya Clark, Moriah Cobb, Luke Richards, Krystal Stephenson, Linda Toledo-Salazar 

Randolph: Caleb Compton 

Riley: Abigail Collins, Danielle Crowell, Katelyn Thomson, Michaella Wahl, Kayla Wilkinson

 

Rooks 

Palco: Dene Dryden 

Plainville: Cynthia Bressler, Allison Sears 

Stockton: Allison Dix, Christian Hamel, Caitlin Lingg

 

Rush 

La Crosse: Olivia Baus

 

Russell 

Russell: Seth Boxberger, Valarie Morgenstern, Shannon Ney, Gage Nichols, Travis Ochs, Kali Pitcock, Delainey Pospichal, Alexandra Ptacek, Samantha Ptacek, Eric Rourke, Kyle Rourke, Jill Schulte

 

Saline 

Assaria: Brett Nurnberg, Andrew Peuchen, Jonathan Peuchen 

Brookville: Chance Harapat, Emilee Holloway, Mika Ptacek 

Falun: Elizabeth Motter 

Gypsum: Taylor Apley, Aaron Henne, Linzy Kaniper, Mary Winship 

New Cambria: Luke Ryan 

Salina: Jonathan Andrew, Shaylee Arpin, Dan Balaun, Joshua Bergkamp, Zackery Bieberly, Brittany Blackim, Tobias Blue, Brendan Borcherding, Rory Bowell, Nicholas Boyer, Noah Bradley, Reilly Brin, Quinton Burger, Dakota Came, Madison Carlgren, Makenzi Carlgren, Kailee Carter, Hannah Caswell, Kevin Clark, Jonathan Coleman, Trey Cullins, Elizabeth Eades, Alexandria Elmore, Liliana Escobedo, Michelle Franco, Hayden Frederiksen, Marcy Gagna, Andrea Garcia, Victoria Gilmore, Olivia Giroux, Jacey Goetz, Tevin Grace, Aubrianna Graham, Carrie Grant, Richard Grumbianin, Levi Harapat, Dalton Harman, Matthew Haugh, Morgan Hauserman, Jeffrey Herwig, Paige Hieger, Lara Hoss, Westley Jennings, Aaron Jensen, Amanda Jones, Addison Justus, Sophia Justus, Makenzie Kack, Joshua Kavanagh, Kelsey Ketcher, Casey Knoth, Pallie Koehn, Kelci Krier, John Kuhn, Kennedy Lancaster, Terrill Leaton, Hanna Leiker, Stephen Loader, Josey Mallory, Jacob Matney, Justin McCartney, Sarah McConnell, Aspen McElderry, Brooklyn McElderry, Khristopher Miller, Evan Morrical, Danielle Morton, Aidan Murray, Benjamin Murray, Gina Nelson-Fishel, Erick Nilson, Hali Norris, Brooklyn Plott, Grant Prichard, Kasey Renshaw, Spencer Roberts, Mary Rodriguez, Jacob Rose, Ashley Sankey, Hannah Savage, Justin Schmutz, Gilbert Schuessler, Caleb Scott, Megan Stein, Caitlyn Sterrett, Christopher Stewart, Olivia Streit, Ben Stutterheim, Maddison Teschke, Tracie Thibault, Tamara Trepoy, Trey Turner, Emma Unsderfer, Sara Vandervoort, Joshua Walters, Bailey Waters, Bryan Weikle, Dylan Wentzel, Joshua White, Thomas Williams, Monica Wolf, Philip Wolf, Jacob Yarochowicz, Anna Zuercher

 

Scott 

Scott City: Aubrey Davis, Macy Davis, Carson Haupt, Addison Price, Emma Price, Chase Rumford, Brayden Strine, Jaylee York

 

Sedgwick 

Andale: Benjamin Albert, Myka Dalton, Logan Horsch, Caleb Jones, Canyon Liby, Zach Marcolesco, Aaron Meyer, Ethan Meyer, Victoria Orth, Rachel Schwindt 

Bel Aire: Kelsey Appl, Matthew Brooks, Andrew Kempf, Paige Posson, Isaac Smallwood 

Cheney: Peter Bergkamp, Kara Dewey, Nicole Greenstein, Brooklyn Lonker, Samantha Montgomery, Casey Veith 

Clearwater: Marissa Komp, Emily Lincicome, Kale Mills, Steven Reeves, Konner Wells, Carly Wright 

Colwich: Jake Bruna, Kelly Bruna, Mason Bryant, Allison Bullinger, Payton Herbst, Kurtis Liles, Samuel Lubbers, Cole Murray, Hannah Schauf, Anna Spexarth, Courtney Strunk 

Derby: Rachael Brewer, Kaylea Brokering, Kolton Buer, Blake Cordell, Zoe Cosgrove, John Doerksen, Kaylin Edwards, Adam Eilert, Bailey Farris, Shelby Foster, Lillian Fulton, Paige Gumpenberger, Cara Gunzelman, Kaylee Gunzelman, Makinzie Jean Hogan, Michael Klein, Zachary Lock, Haley Mills, Ryan Palmer, Sydney Pater, Amy Prieb, Benjamin Priebe, Kayla Root, Conner Rundell, Ashlee Schif, Jacob Schif, Hannah Steinert, Samantha Waddell, Anna Watkins, Cooper Welch, Marisa Wilbert 

Eastborough: Vanessa Kehr, Frederick Oxler 

Garden Plain: Katherine Bugner, Kord Byers, Joshua Dye, Ryan Gudenkauf, Benjamin Haukap, Catherine Helten, Madison Larkin, Madison Schmelzer, Georgeanna Stockemer, Haley Tatom 

Goddard: Jason Bornowsky, Katie Cramer, Alexa Fetterly, Talisa Hernandez, Alexandra Lashley, Sydney Lashley, Taylor Nemechek, Caitlyn Neuendorf, Ashley Peery, Seth Peery, Brett Phillippe 

Haysville: Heather Braden, Maegen Downing, Angela Gearhardt, Addison Linn, Grace Linn, Andrew Marsh, Mary Miller, Kaelynn Underwood, Miranda Woodworth 

Kechi: Johnnie Harker 

Maize: Olivia Baalman, Ethan Bennett, Bethany Rich 

Mount Hope: Abigale Austin, Rachel Friedrichs, Brett Seiler, Kurt Winter 

Mulvane: Larissa Ester, Danielle Parson, Jordan Pulliam 

Park City: Georgianne Gilchrist, Mikaila Woods 

Valley Center: Evan Balthazor, Steven Binau, Madison Breault, Trent Gierhart, Jordyn Granger, Brandon Jansen, Laken Johnson, Caleb Kaiser, Zachory Kirkham, Alyssa Kirkland, Reagan Moege, Lauren Obermeyer, Mason Orr, Alexander Schul, Trevor Schul, Jill Seiler, Danielle Shirley, Elizabeth Shirley, Rylie Thompson, Quintina Tillotson 

Viola: Brooke Wetta 

Wichita: Cristina Alamos, Kyle Allison, Zachory Allred, Colin Anderson, Rebecca Andrus, Lauren Anglemyer, Benjamin Archibeque, Nicholas Augustin, Jacob Bambick, Clint Barb, Susan Bass, Kyle Bauer, Abigail Beaver, Josephine Beaver, Landon Becker, Lexi Becker, Madison Blinzler, Joshua David Bisges, Blake Bombardier, Spencer Bosley, Madison Boyer, Hannah Brock, Alexa Brockel, Sophia Brooks, Stephen Brunson, Collin Buller, Brooke Bulloch, Megan Burtness, Ellen Carp, Nicolas Carter, Caitlin Chambers, Bethany Chegwidden, Grant Christiansen, Hannah Coggeshall, Alyssa Cole, Aubrey Cole, Alexander Coon, James Copeland, Alec Cork, Jamie Crawford, Adlyn Crockett, Kendra Cunningham, Taylor Cusick, Emily Czepiel, Ashtyn Dalal, Gavin Darr, Troy Daugherty, Andrew Davis, Drew Davis, Kyle Demel, Renee Dick, Stepan Dilkes, Brenna Dirks, Abigail Doerksen, Madeline Domnick, Katelyn Dugan, Meghan Dugan, Rachel Dugger, Kealey Dwyer, Conner Edwards, Trevor Elwell-Cuddy, Benjamin Emerson, Matthew Engels, Rylie Evenson, David Ewers, Eric Ewers, Nathaniel Faflick, Brandon Fahsholtz, Antonio Fenton, Riley Flake, Eric Flett, Morgan Fluker, Austin Freed, Elise Gallant, Marisol Garcia, Amy Gawlak, Keeley George, Hailey German, Alexandra Gilliam, Amanda Goebel, Cecilia Golay, Taylor Golay, Kathlyn Gomendoza, Ramiro Gonzalez, Eduardo Granillo, Avery Green, Molly Green, Cameron Greenfield, Sara Greer, Kennedy Hackerott, Daria Hagan, Emma Hahn, Brianna Hammond, Harrod Sarah Harrod, Mary Henning, Lauren Herd, Rachel Hermes, Luke Hesse, Madelyn Hilgers, Holly Hill, Ann Hoang, Kaelin Hoch, Luke Hohl, Braden Holle, Jarod Honas, Jacob Hutchins, Alex Hydock, Josi Johnson, Kassidy Johnson, Jameson Jones, Marques Jozefowicz, Aaron Kamke, Rylan Kasitz, Danielle Kastner, Nicholas Kellerman, Andrew Kemp, Kala Keusler, Mi Kim, Alexander Kimber, Oliver Kindel, Cole Klinkhammer, Matthew Kranick, Ashley Krier, Karli Kubik, Austin Kuhlman, Susan Lam, Henry Law, Natalie Leonard, Sophia Leonard, Keaton Lewis, Brandon Lies, William Lies, Matthew Link, Evelyn Lucio, Ashton Lundy, Rebekah Mally, Shane Maloney, Jessica Maly, Aubrey Mann, Addyson Maples, Dalton Maples, Kristen Marceau, Agustin Mariscal, Abigail Mason, Zachary Masterson, Amy Matlick, Kirby McCandless, Jessica McCollum, Danielle Mcewen, Blair McGehee, Addison McGill, Dajon McGill, Brooke McGlachlin, Kail McGuire, Spencer McIntire, Marc McKernan, Grace McNeil, Jaclyn Means, Connor Meeske, Kylee Mernagh, Hayden Merritt, Selby Merrow, Jacob Meyerhoff, Dorothea Mies, Zoe Miller, Nathan Mills, Daniel Minks, Isaac Montgomery, Brett Moon, Bruce Moore, Maci Morgan, Brendan Mousley, Regan Mousley, Nathan Moyer, Peter Moyer, Stephanie Munson, Leah Nelson, Kristy Nguyen, Ian Nichols, Kyra Nickel, Kaylor Nordhus, Chase Norton, Madison Noyes, Madison Obermeyer, Nicholas Onofrio, Veronica Osorio-Cortes, Katherine Oxler, Madison Pascal, Trent Paske, Joel Pegg, Jessica Pennington, Whitney Pepper, Mason Perkins, Madison Perry, Nathan Peters, John Pickert, Jared Pierce, Alyson Porter, Devon Price, Briana Priddle, Luke Prill, Abigail Primm, Luke Prohaska, Blair Pullman, Zachary Quam, Zachary Radabaugh, Mikaela Rader, Nicholas Ramirez, Rachel Reith, Denisse Reyes, Bradley Richards, Jenna Rose, Shayne Rose, Ana Ruelas, Daniel Sanburn, Shannon Saville, Theresa Schaller, Elizabeth Scharping, Megan Scharping, Cole Schnieders, Gwyneth Schuler, Nicholas Setser, Rachel Sevart, Kelsey Shorter, Mitchell Shurtz, Chase Silliman, Devlin Smiley, Sam Smith, William Smith, Sarah Sondergard, Anna Spencer, Samuel Steincamp, Sarah Stevenson, Madison Stiffler, Shelbie Stuckey, Amanda Stuhlsatz, Lianna Sundine, Zachary Syrios, Mackenzie Thrush, Keenan Tran, Jaiden Valencia, Isabella Vardaman, Alex Wakim, Sarah Warnky, Megan Lynn Webster, Madison Wedekind, Madison Weinman, Grant Wells , Elizabeth Wenberg, Allison Wheeler, Natalie White, Jessica Wilkus, Jasmine Williams, Audrey Wilson, Cole Wilson, Jacob Wilson, Lynette Wolf, Zachary Woods, Safiya Denise Woodard, Madison Worm, Madison Wright, Marissa Wright, Mikaela Wright, Madison Youngers, Jenna Znamenak, Emily Zwick

 

Seward 

Kismet: Holly Brown, Tyler Roehr 

Liberal: Gilberto Arellano, Sarah Davis, Bradley Denten, Nathan Dowell, Abbey Hebbert, Nancy Lopez-Rodriguez, Larissa Lujan, Allyson Nondorf

 

Shawnee 

Auburn: Raine Davis, Rebecca Karns, Hailey Robinson 

Berryton: Ryan Berry, Brecken Brown, Elizabeth Donaldson, Andrew Haverkamp, Jessica Hecker, Samuel Heryford, Mckinsey Holthaus, Jarrett Pitman, Kamrin Wells 

Overbrook: Emily Waterworth 

Rossville: Hailey Dick, Frederick Schuler, Lake Schultz-Pruner 

Silver Lake: Colbe Austin, Tara Bledsoe, Gabriella Doebele, Jace Freeman, Oen Griffin, Mackensie Haverkamp, Caleb Howser, Kelsey Kriss, Kenzie Kriss, Kelsey Priddy, Cody Renfro, Cheyenne White 

Tecumseh: Brooke Bailey, Aubrey Busenitz, Christopher Horton, Andrea Mann, Kerry Mattox, Christopher Simerl, Casie Spangler, Katherine Todd 

Topeka: Jensen May, Tori Agler, Lauren Ailslieger, Michelle Anderson, Brogan Barry, Cale Beam, Audrey Beaudet, Sarah Benedict, Lauren Bergman, Justin Beteta, Wolf Blaser, Cody Bonczkowski, Nicholas Bouzianis, Chase Brokke, David Brown, Ignatius Brown, James Broyles, Haley Brun, Bradley Buhler, Sarah Bures, Brittany Burgess, Ian Clarke, Carolyn Countess, Cierra Cowley, Andrea Crimmins, Natalie Crimmins, Kelse Cummings, Shelby Day, Tressa Dekat, Lacey Dell, Jonathan Deneault, Nicholas Desch, Mason Diederich, Ryan Dindios, Cole Dister, Curtis Doughramaji, Nicole Doughramaji, Diana El-Koubysi, Annie Eller, Neal Eller, Jody Emery, Drake Evans, Alexandra Ferguson, Kelsey Ferguson, Malin Ferre, Mayci Fizer, Emma Francis, Blaine Fry, Gentry Fulks, Reina Garcia, Nicholas Garrett, Hannah Gill, Kaitlyn Gnagi, Taylor Gnagi, Lucas Goss, Carter Hall, Halsey Handley, Joshua Hansard, Taylor Harden, Nicole Harding, Taylor Harrelson, Caleb Harris, Philip Harsh, Rachel Haufler, Benjamin Heath, Ryan Heideman, Hunter Hiegert, Timber Hinson, Melissa Hollar, Kori Hopson, Andrew Hudson, Benjamin Hulsing, Nathan Iles, Jennifer Jackson, Rachel Jensen, Ellie Keating, Kelly King, Chandler Klamm, Katelyn Kluge, Chadron Koehn, Alexis Kokenge, Jodie Ladner, Grace Lady, Elaine LaRoche, Greg Larson, Leslie Lesuer, Dylan Lierz, Skyler Lindquist, Jason Logan, Stevianna Lorson, Garrett Lovoy, Madison Luebbe, Alexandra Lyle, Erin Macadam, Kelli Mark, Ashley McCall, Mitchell Mckinley, Thomas Meek, Nathan Miller, Mary Morrissey, Samuel Moylan, Molly Mulqueen, Maggie Murphy, Matthew Murray, Hunter Nelson, Riley Nickel, Addison Niehaus, Brenda Noble, Jacob Offermann, Shyanne Osterhaus, Lucero Padilla, Joseph Paz, Kyle Peter, Samantha Powers, Nora Pruett, Breyana Ramsey, Carly Rasmussen, Shaylene Rees, Jonathan Reiff, Haley Richards, Rachel Riedy, Elizabeth Roach, Laura Robertson, Kelsey Robinett, Bianca Rodriguez, Kenton Rogg, Jessica Ruiz, Laura Sastoque, Madison Sawyer, Matthew Schlossman, Katherine Schmanke, Eric Schmar, Olivia Schmidtberger, Gabriel Schmitz, Karaline Schreiner, Kaleb Schumaker, Victoria Sparkman, Brett Steverson, Kayla Stone, Luke Stuke, Tanner Swope, Kara Tanner, Carson Tjelmeland, Dalton Toelkes, Madeline Triggs, Carsen Turner, Reagan Vigola, Karsen Webber, Kyler Weingartner, Noah Wells, Brian Wenger, Spencer West, Mary White, Claire Williams, Isabelle Williams, Peyton Williams, Holli Woodyard, Savannah Workman, Emily Worley, Devin Wright, Alexander Ziegler 

Willard: Rachel Lord

 

Sheridan 

Hoxie: Lacie Campbell, Kathryn Haffner, Nicole Heim, Christopher Weber 

Rexford: Kami Miller

 

Sherman 

Goodland: Jamie Nemechek, Kinsey Volk

 

Smith 

Athol: Jayden Meyer 

Lebanon: Megan Haresnape, Robert Strine 

Smith Center: Kaitlin Albert, Trenna Cox, Addison Kingsbury, Kaden Meitler

 

Stafford 

Hudson: Alexis Witt 

Macksville: Sophie Filbert 

St. John: Rachel Carpenter, Ashlyn Fisher, Miranda Garner, Kade Kinnamon

 

Stevens 

Hugoton: Abigail Crawford, Micah Marshall

 

Sumner 

Argonia: Jesse Tracy 

Belle Plaine: Stephen Happy, Gavin Neises 

Conway Springs: Jessica Mies, Trystan Mies 

Mulvane: Virginia Myers 

Oxford: Kelsey Metz, Ogden Shimkus, Colter Silhan, Derek Williams 

Wellington: Wesley Gilmore, Dalton Holt, Jennifer Preston, Brenton Troutman

 

Thomas 

Colby: Bryce Arnberger, Andrea Browne, Rachel Browne, Ashley Coleman, Abigail Friesen, Allison Friesen, Maura Hansen, Karly Kriss, Jaden Morrison, Brock O'Brien, John O'Brien, Madison Rogers, Michael Schiferl, Desiree Schippers, Brianna Thummel, Andrew Voss, Cheyne Weis, Elissa Zerr, Brennan Ziegelmeier 

Oakley: Kelli Ochs,Lacey Ostmeyer

 

Trego 

Wakeeney: Audra Bergquist, Caden Kemp

 

Wabaunsee 

Alma: Eryn Carter, Jessica Freeman, Kaylee Page, Alex Speth 

Alta Vista: Tanner Langvardt 

Eskridge: Dane Howe, Megan Pletcher 

Harveyville: Brooke Falk 

Maple Hill: Cooper Imthurn, Taylor Nikkel, Reed Sage 

Paxico: Alexander Boiteau, Alicia Flach, Cara Flach, Erica Stuhlsatz, Samantha Zeller

 

Wallace 

Sharon Springs: Grant Frasier, Clay Schemm, Hayden Walker 

Wallace: Chanity Daily 

Weskan: Gregory Kuykendall, Alivia McKinney, Emma Purvis

 

Washington 

Clifton: Mariah Kieffer, Madison Knox, Logan Weiche 

Greenleaf: Austin Diederich, Jiahao He, Kyle McGatlin 

Haddam: Tucker Allen, Courtney Moore 

Hanover: Andrew Bruna, Will Bruna, Paige Doebele, Jeffrey Martin 

Hollenberg: Jenna Hennerberg 

Linn: Kristen McGatlin, Kalen Richardson 

Morrowville: Wyatt Durst 

Palmer: Kendra Bargman, Hanna Bott, Samantha Meier, Kesiah Thalmann, Zakery Voelker 

Washington: Gabryelle Gilliam, Cheyanne Helms, Erin Holtmeier, Hunter Johnson, Kendra Johnson, Taylor Metz, Katlyne Rundle

 

Wichita 

Leoti: Morgen Budde, Kelsie Conard, Evan Ridder 

Marienthal: Abigail Ridder

 

Wilson 

Buffalo: Caroline Kimberlin 

Fredonia: Luke Plummer, Sterling Stepp, Emily Woodcock, Ethan Woodcock 

Neodesha: Allyson Busch, Jacqueline Newland

 

Woodson 

Yates Center: Emily Baker, Justice Catron, Jacob Hagenbuch, Shayna Karmann, Andrew Pringle, Ashley Pringle, Hayden Splechter, Rhett Stratman

 

Wyandotte 

Bonner Springs: Lucy Florez, Jennifer Hammond, Noah Minshew, Kemberly Sanchez, Tanner Tavis 

Edwardsville: Caylee Merrow 

Kansas City: Adrienne Alder, Absalom Bernal, Theodore Bynum, Francisco Cardoza, Lindsay Chassay, Gabriela De La Cruz, Britani Eickhoff, Brady Gooch, Hope Grable, Breanne Hardiman, Madison Hays, Sandy Her, Meagan Johnson, Anna Kucera, Abril Lara, T-Ying Lin, Clayton Lucas, Philip Lucas, Sylvia Sue Martin-Cox, Abigial Morris, Sarah Morris, Elena Nicholson, Alexia Oehlert, Amber Paxton, Kelly Pham, Logan Stacer, Alyssa Strain, Shelbey Taylor, Zoua Vang, Kiernan Vining, Corinne White, Mary Winzer, Jamie Xiong 

 

Out-of-state

Armed Forces Europe: Jeffrey Anderson, Adrianna Lovelace, Krystian Urquilla, Nikolitsa Wooten

 

Alabama 

Owens Cross Roads: Joanna Gresham 

Phenix City: Shiana Tyler

 

Alaska 

Anchorage: Richard Clayton

 

Arizona 

Scottsdale: Megan Stoa, Katherine Trupp 

Sierra Vista: Molly Pyle 

Sun City West: Mallory Searcy

 

Arkansas 

Benton: Lenzie Newman 

Bentonville: Janae Brown, Matthew McGuire, Lydia Paxton 

Conway: Sage Chaffin 

Fayetteville: Katherine Ezell, John Wolf 

Lincoln: Kristen Seideman

 

California 

Arbuckle: Mary Marsh 

Bakersfield: Joahna Ebert 

Bishop: Kellie Gabriel 

Cameron Park: Bayley Witcher-Goscha 

Carlsbad: Ellie Holtaway 

Costa Mesa: Tk McWhertor 

Crowley Lake: Nicole Rule-Davis 

Escondido: Naery Kim 

Foothill Ranch: Steven French 

Gridley: Taylor Ronquillo, Jessie Vallejo 

Lafayette: Eric Headley 

Laguna Hills: Brittney Lane Mackey 

Laguna Niguel: Sean Lawless, Zachary Lawless 

Los Alamitos: Leah Kellogg 

Newbury Park: Monica Anderson 

Orangevale: Gretel Pollock 

Rancho Cucamonga: Rebecca Ryan 

Rocklin: Alexandra Burnham 

Rolling Hills Estates: Karen Magana-Moran 

San Diego: Nicole Rogge 

San Pedro: Nicole Bartel 

Santa Maria: Ellen Blackwell 

Templeton: Carra Kruse 

Trabuco Canyon: Claire Calcaterra 

Visalia: Hannah Seymore 

Westminster: Emma Malsy 

Winnetka: Qiyun Gu

 

Colorado 

Arvada: Janelle Feldmann, Adam Zarian 

Aurora: Kaisha Shadel Gurtner

Berthoud: Nicholas Yuska 

Briggsdale: Garrett Seltzer 

Broomfield: Elena D'Angelo, Lisa D'Angelo 

Burlington: Taylor Brenner, Jansen Penny 

Centennial: Evan McCleary 

Colorado Springs: Sierra Burnett, Nathan Hittle, Ethan Powell 

Denver: Sofie Appel, Mariah Brown 

Eaton: Megan Radcliff 

Elbert: Taralyn Walker 

Erie: Zachary Kierstein, Tessa Zee 

Fort Collins: Skylar Caldwell, Andrew Dorsch, Stephen Malone, Casey Thompson 

Fort Morgan: Andrew Schoemaker 

Greeley: Ellery Sedlacek, Alexandra Trevino, Victoria Whitmore 

Highlands Ranch: Rylee Walker 

Holly: Macy Kennedy, Ryan Nordyke 

Lakewood: Caylene Hume 

Lamar: Jacob Specht, Megan Wurst 

Littleton: Olivia Millar 

Longmont: Kanoa San Miguel 

Loveland: Margaret Anderson 

Monument: Morgan Wolfe 

New Castle: Abigail Hutchinson 

Pagosa Springs: Maison Hessman 

Parker: Rachel Jackson, Jordan Ross 

Sterling: Ella Norman 

Strasburg: William Buchanan 

Stratton: Sara May 

Trinidad: Julia Duran 

Wiggins: Kaeson Risner

 

Connecticut 

Danbury: Nicole Reisert 

Mansfield Center: Chelsea Kegler 

Storrs Mansfield: Danielle Brazeau

 

Delaware 

Wilmington: Nicholas Ackley

 

Florida 

Naples: Abena Taylor 

Panama City: Ryan Reed 

Sarasota: Susannah Kaufman 

Seminole: Brad Tolliver 

St. Petersburg: Barry Brown 

Sunrise: Adrianna Elliott 

Tampa: Mary Conner 

Weston: Carolina Pereira

 

Georgia 

Acworth: Julia Smith 

Atlanta: Morgan Meadows 

Buford: DaRiel Nixon 

Cumming: Chase Middleton 

Fairmount: Amanda Tlacil 

Roswell: Sarah Swan

 

Hawaii 

Aiea: Colin Chun 

Honolulu: Reilly Killeen 

Waipahu: Brooke Ramos

 

Illinois 

Assumption: Dean Adcock, Del Adcock 

Bartonville: Rebekah Schultz 

Carbondale: Jacob Eklund 

Chicago: Yasmine Ramos 

Columbia: Margo Wottowa 

Darien: Amanda Thate 

Downers Grove: Christopher Reusz 

Fairbury: Ryan Steffen 

Fox River Grove: Allison Roseland 

Geneva: Caitlin Harkleroad, Sarah Johnson, Quincy Swanson 

Hampshire: Mary Carr 

Kildeer: Allianna Mitchell 

Lake Forest: Katie Condon 

Lake Zurich: Angela Gaggiano 

Lewistown: Maggie Smith 

Little York: Cassie Campbell 

Macomb: Morgan Lowderman 

Manteno: Nathaniel Brown 

Metamora: Jacob Fisher 

Morton: Courtney Byrne 

Naperville: Kyle Hersma 

New Athens: Denae White 

Palatine: Laura Mayer 

Palos Park: Elsa Stoffel 

Peoria: Holden Brown, Olivia Rowell 

Pingree Grove: Stephen Kirkwood 

Plainfield: Jenna Henderson 

Rockford: Jacob Finley 

Saybrook: Olivia Harrison 

Shiloh: Jocelyn Pavelschak 

Smithton: Nicholas Harries 

St. Charles: Isabella Cesarone, Kyle Mclean 

Washington: Grant Nichols 

Wheaton: Megan Kalkofen 

Williamsfield: Katherine Stenger 

Wyanet: Kalie Rumbold

 

Indiana 

Carthage: William Friesen 

Crawfordsville: Hannah Boeh 

Elkhart: Emily Prugh 

Indianapolis: Erin Lindgren 

Lebanon: Jenna Chance 

Oxford: Shelby Zink 

Winamac: Alyssa McIlvain

 

Iowa 

Ames: Emilee Brammer 

Clive: Callie Earney, Kristen Krueger 

Earlham: Jenette Follmer 

Granger: Jennifer Taylor 

Granville: Eric Koehlmoos 

Grimes: Faith Traver 

Hartley: Jaylin Rieck 

Hiawatha: Melanie Wertzberger 

Indianola: Bailey Johnson 

Johnston: Nicholas McLellan 

Robins: Brian Iversen 

Sioux City: Alivia Rasmussen, Isabelle Whitead 

Walker: Andrew Wiley 

Washington: Gregory Giardino 

West Liberty: Gracie Danner

 

Kentucky 

Fort Knox: Jennifer Ferreira 

May Slick: Taylor Matheny

 

Louisiana 

Mandeville: Amanda Hines

 

Maryland 

Dunkirk: Hannah Gerardy 

Finksburg: Raili Siebert 

Hyattsville: Adam Claassen 

Union Bridge: Dean Bennett

 

Massachusetts 

Foxboro: Hazel Kelleher 

Hanson: Makayla Clemens

 

Michigan 

Cassopolis: Cameron Hayden 

Midland: Brandon Fisher 

Three Rivers: Mary Ann Houts

 

Minnesota 

Brainerd: Anna Hague 

Coon Rapids: Kayla Norcross, Matthew Von 

Farmington: Naomi Bushard 

Fergus Falls: Megan Niblock 

Hugo: Dylan Kleissler 

Lake Elmo: Jessica Shields 

Lakeville: Lauren Budenski 

Maple Grove: Emily Turnquist 

Minneapolis: Alison Keith  

New Prague: Lindsay Woodson

North Mankato: Tyler Brunton 

Pierz: Leah Giess 

Slayton: Sydney Koch 

St. Paul: Adam Hazlett 

Stewartville: Amelia Welter 

Villard: Jordan Frederick 

Winona: Jennifer Hadaway 

Woodbury: Brynn Carlson, Matthew Paulson

 

Mississippi

Columbus: Rebecca Gillen 

 

Missouri 

Ballwin: Jamie List, Elijah Seigel 

Blue Springs: Marissa Butrum, Lillian Kerber, Bryce Parker, Mollie Toth 

Boonville: Grady Kay 

Branson: Samantha Williams 

Bucklin: Joel Martin 

Butler: Jacob Beckley, Zephaniah Smith 

Cabool: Logan Miller 

Camden Point: Erin Manville 

Carthage: Anna Christianson 

Centertown: Amber Berg 

Chesterfield: Hannah Otto, Dean Randolph, Nathan Sellers 

Cole Camp: Hanna Westermier 

Columbia: Matthew Troyer, Kelly Wilkerson 

Cosby: Courtney Hill 

Deerfield: Cara Comstock 

Drexel: Sara Gammon, Corinne Rolfs 

Edgerton: Dylan Stockman 

Faucett: Michael Modlin 

Florissant: Alexandra Parr, Erika Roberts 

Gladstone: Shelby Hunt 

Glendale: Megan Mellring 

Grain Valley: Landon Warmund, Brooke Welle 

Harrisonville: Kristen Kimbrell 

Higginsville: Ross Dudley 

Holt: Trenton Covington 

Independence: Shelby Mertz, Alexander Overbay, Christina Stanberry 

Joplin: Molly Banwart 

Kansas City: Carlos Aguirre, Colin Amick, Racquel Anzalone, Jenna Baker, Aaron Burson, Christopher Carpenter, Moriah Clark, Emily Davich, Nicholas Ferrara, Claire Fisher, Brandi Gentry, Lindsey Gercken, Lydia Gutierrez, Brooke Hall, Manuel Hernandez, Erin Kaul, Nicklaus King, Danielle Koger, Jd Meyers, Colten Miller, Lucy Mohler, Nathan Mohler, Chloe Nelson, Peyton Nolan, Mattie O'Boyle, Kourtney Oehm, Larissa Oshima, Zachary Pfannenstiel, Blase Pivovar, Daijah Porchia, Leslie Ramirez, Benjamin Rauth, Matthew Rodrigues, Lucie Rogers, Kaitlyn Roos, Rachel Serrano, Kristofer Snodgrass, Alison Trent, Mikaela Wynne 

Kearney: Kooper Holbrook, Adam Lechner, Samuel Oxandale 

Kirkwood: Hannah Lovell 

Lawson: Kerstin Huffman, Amber Schubert 

Lee's Summit: Alexandrea Haffner, Daniel Licata, Andrew Loenen, Benjamin Logan, Payton Masoner, Jansynn Radford, Ryan Rieger, Logan Steele, Jessica Stephenson, Laken Tedrow, Savanah Thorne, Brooke Wilcox 

Liberty: Hannah Milks, Lucas Peterson 

Louisburg: Nathaniel Ryan 

Manchester: Warren Seawel 

Maryville: Dominique Wiedmaier 

Mayview: Allison Bertz, Molly Bertz 

Mexico: Abigail Dick 

Nevada: Payton Dahmer 

Nixa: Ellee Schmitt 

O'Fallon: Brooke Barrett, Tina Langley 

Osceola: Andreia Leininger 

Owensville: Rebecca Goggin 

Parkville: Grant Bess, Alexander Carpenter, Ellen Eggers, Katrina Kaltefleiter, Katherine Mediavilla, Jacob Wiley 

Platte City: Haley Firkins, Allissa Hupp, Michael Mickelboro 

Platte Woods: Elizabeth Cooper 

Princeton: Thomas Mallinson 

Raymore: Dawson Bailey, Jordanne Cahill, David Engel, Madison Howard 

Rushville: Colby Crockett 

Savannah: Mikenzy Long 

Smithville: Tanya Allen, Sydney Cantrell, Rebecca Jenkins, Gabrielle Long 

Springfield: Mikaela Bennett, Grace Earnhardt, Andrew Rash 

St. Albans: Zachary Smith 

St. Joseph: Eric Ashlock, Jeffrey Bachman, Kiersten Haertling, Evan Heronemus, Matthew Job, Rylan McClurg, Kazdyn Pierce-Blanchard, Anna Richardson, Jacquelynn Ruwwe, Julia Stolfus 

St. Louis: Abby Hershenow, Max Roby, Halle Sparks, Meredith Verzino 

Taylor: Trevor DeHaan, Philip Wegman 

Wentzville: Brittney Lamm 

Weston: Alexa Raney

 

Montana 

Dillon: Dan Johnson 

Plevna: Jaclyn Ketchum 

Pompeys Pillar: Rachael Buzanowski

 

Nebraska 

Ayr: Rachel Kort 

Bellevue: Amber Craig, Diamond McNeill 

Bennington: Payton Blume, Rebecca Hunt, Sydney Peterson 

Byron: Christina Hoops 

Columbus: Seth Stirek 

Cozad: Whitney Applegate 

David City: Mariah Aerts 

Elkhorn: Jordan Edwards, Katie Sorensen 

Fairbury: Halle Knigge 

Firth: Ashley Anderson 

Fremont: Jenna Bromm 

Grafton: Ashton O'Brien 

Gretna: Mary Zach 

Hardy: Blake Kirchhoff 

Hastings: Annissa Davis 

Herman: Katheryn Gregerson 

Humphrey: Kaydie Brandl 

Kearney: Caleb Claussen, Mikala Fitzgerald, Cierra Roubicek, Hannah Williams 

Lavista: Emma Hawkins, Megan Krabbenhoft 

Lincoln: Caitlyn Barry, MacKenzie Cline, Rachael Duden, MacKenzie Healey, Morgan Meeks, Megan Mueting, Keiteyana Parks 

Norfolk: Bailee Porter 

Oconto: Kelsey Kimble 

Ogallala: Halle Tophoj 

Ohiowa: Brevann Nun 

Omaha: Rachele Billie, Hayley DesCoteaux, Mary Fuxa, Natalie Hahn, Leah Klos, Adam Kotrous, Sean Lawson, Jevin Peitzmeier, Emily Reddel, Erin Ridder, Madeline Salerno 

Papillion: Hannah Grelk, Brett Homme, Julia Pechar 

Seward: Adam Holtorf, Cara Wolverton 

Strang: Trevor Birky 

Valentine: Kyle Johnson 

York: Linden Kaliff

 

Nevada 

Las Vegas: Kendall Tindall

 

New Hampshire 

Henniker: Caleb Mcguire-Wiegand

 

New Jersey 

Haddonfield: Douglas Meilink 

Manalapan: Francesca Matrone

 

New Mexico 

Albuquerque: Emily Follingstad, Natalie Smith 

Las Cruces: Elisa Trigo 

Rio Rancho: Taylor Bostwick

 

New York 

Brooklyn: Chaya Wilhelm 

Monsey: Gila Adler 

Smithtown: Walter Meyers

 

North Carolina 

Hendersonville: Zachariah Smith 

Weaverville: Anna Meissbach

 

Ohio 

Dennison: Willard Liggett 

Hamilton: Andrye Denny 

Perrysburg: Abigail Walter

 

Oklahoma 

Bartlesville: Katherine Boulanger, Hayden Bryant 

Bixby: Spencer Sanders 

Broken Arrow: Kendall Reynolds 

Edmond: Trent Evans, Aspen Weber 

Luther: Megan Campbell 

Norman: Grace Barnhart, Julia Jorns 

Oklahoma City: Laramie Hall 

Ponca City: Madison Bosworth 

Sapulpa: Shaelyn Ward 

Tulsa: Bridgette Beasley, Michael Robertson, DeAnna Scheffler

 

Oregon 

Baker City: Morgan Scilacci, Bryson Thomas 

Bend: Kimberly Braddock 

Christmas Valley: Mariam Horton 

Portland: Emma Wren 

Tigard: Abigail Lewis

 

Pennsylvania 

Barto: Nicole Aleisha Roncase

Bradford: Robert Forbes 

Greencastle: Claudia Hissong 

Lancaster: Madison Ludewig 

Narvon: Parker Eberly

 

South Dakota 

Dimock: Kyler Holzbauer 

Madison: Grace Volker

 

Tennessee 

Christiana: Andrew Horn 

Clarksville: Travis McQueen 

Eads: Kennedy Schmitt

 

Texas 

Allen: Nathan Hartter 

Arlington: Kelsey Marshall 

Austin: Ashley Read, Jonathan Scarmeas 

Brownwood: Elizabeth Mccrane 

Canyon Lake: Madeline Powell

Carrollton: Trevyn Sell 

Cedar Park: Zayin Brunson, John Renfroe 

Crowley: Elijah Clark 

Cypress: Katelyn Gehrt 

Dallas: John Campbell, Reagan Lee Mathes, Grant Reuben 

Flower Mound: Julie Cooper 

Fort Worth: Teagan Dahl, Haley Johnson 

Fredericksburg: John Sharpe 

Friendswood: Nathan Jackson 

Frisco: Darby Deans, Blake Ellis, John Slattery, Alexis Walstad 

Grapevine: Rylie Koetting 

Haltom City: Sarah Pitzer 

Haslet: Andreanna McLeod 

Helotes: Isabel Lewis 

Highland Village: Laina Ewoldt 

Hondo: Bryan Swartz 

Houston: Emily Detiveaux, Sarah Peterson 

Katy: Grace Worcester 

Keller: Morgan Elliott 

Leander: Akara Regimand 

Lufkin: Rachel Raley 

Magnolia:Eric Kley, Johnna Shoemaker 

Mansfield: Brock Carpani 

McKinney: Kaylin Carmichael, Emily Stallbaumer, Emily Whitaker 

Melissa: Jessica Parker 

Missouri City: Taylor Nigg 

Murphy: Sierra Marstall 

Prosper: Kristen Winningham 

Richardson: Matthew Henigsman 

Roanoke: Annabelle Decker 

Rockwall: Amanda Winegard 

San Angelo: Haley Koenig 

San Antonio: Madison Hines, Julia Juarez 

Southlake: Benjamin Fernandez, Kevin McKeon 

Spring: Adam Krehbiel 

Sugar Land: Alexis Kenney 

The Woodlands: Christopher Jansen 

Tyler: Garrett Tauscher, Morgan Tauscher 

Waller: Dalton Springer 

Weatherford: Brooke Smith 

Wylie: Ashlenn Wellbrock

 

Utah 

Sandy: Tanner Hawes, Ryan Williams

 

Virginia 

Arlington: Allyson Smith 

Burke: Tara Ackerman 

Montpelier: Lauren Ivey 

South Riding: Deena Macomber

 

Washington 

Olympia: Deborah Haley 

Richland: Megan Sowers 

Seattle: Stacy Brouwer

 

West Virginia 

Shenandoah Junction: Sydney Masters

 

Wisconsin 

Appleton: Cierra Jones 

Arlington: Hannah Taylor 

Brookfield: Kristin Reichert 

Hobart: Maureen Schick 

Hudson: Mckenzie Combes 

Madison: Christopher Hines 

Thiensville: William Carter 

Waukesha: Matthew Katzke 

Wauwatosa: Nathan Cera

 

Wyoming 

Douglas: Colter Haman, Hannah Smylie 

Jackson: Olivia Chapman 

Lusk: Abbey Larson


 

Out-of-Country

Afghanistan: Jahanzib Masjidi 

Armenia: Arpine Kirakosyan 

Australia: Alexander Diab, Clare Gibson, Holly Gloster 

Brazil: Lucas Da Rosa 

Canada: Sydney Collins, Jia Ying Li 

China: Yingmin Sun, Yixuan Sun, Jimeng Bai, Yunbo Chen, Ziheng Dai, Danlin Feng, Shi Feng, Chengyao Gao, Jue Gong, Dongyang Hu, Shengze Hu, Xing Huang, Yilin Huang, Jia Xuan Li, Junyan Li, Ruohan Li, Wenchen Li, Yue Li, Guohui Lian, Haobin Lin, Xuebo Liu, Yingyi Lu, Fubin Luan, Zhaotan Luo, Sichao Mao, Xuanang Ni, Anran Qiu, Zewen Shan, Ying Shen, Shangxian Wang, Yihan Wang, Weihan Wang, Xiwen Wei, Xinyi Xu, Yongqi Xu, Jie Yang, Ke Yang, Jing Ye, Yanshan Yu, Sixiang Zhang, Yan Zhang, Zeyu Zhang, Jiahui Zhao, Yilei Zheng, Jiayang Zhou, Jingyi Zhu 

Czech Republic: Jakub Cech, Simon Cibulka, Matej Hlavacek, Martin Horejs, Eva Kadicova, Jan Luxemburk, Marketa Pecenova, Kristof Pucejdl, David Safrata, Lucie Svitakova, David Ungurean, Petr Urban, Filip Volf, Petra Zelinkova 

Egypt: Rana Abdelshahid, Ali Ahmed 

Finland: Siba Khojah 

France: Jeremy Gandon 

Germany: Hendrik Fiedler, Marie Sophie Pfeifer, Jasper Von Der Decken, Chanel Wohl 

Hungary: Zsofia Gyimes, Palma Juhasz 

Iceland: Steinunn Sigurjonsdottir 

India: Disha Deepak Badlani, Siddharth Yadav 

Indonesia: Fiona Doris Liem, James Liem 

Iraq: Fawwaz Naeem 

Italy: Simone Fassina, Anna Turco 

Japan: Kei Ishihara, Chiaki Kamiyama, Ryo Kanenobu, Mizuki Murakami, Hideki Oda, Satoru Okada, Yuka Shinano 

Kazakhstan: Saya Kakim 

Kuwait: Fares Alfares, Fajer Alhajji, Fajer Alhouti, Abdullah Alshayji

Lebanon: Rayan Cheikh 

Malaysia: Walson Liew, Thiba Nagaraja, Jia Jin Tan, Jun Ying Tan

Mali: Hawa Dembele 

Nepal: Priyasha Shrestha 

Norway: Helene Ingvaldsen 

Paraguay: Carlos Santiago Amarilla Gonzalez, Cecilia Maria Caceres Etheridge, Lisandro Maria Benitez Florentin, Gimena Caceres Mereles, Axel Manuel Campos Benitez, Gonzalo Doria Zubizarreta, Martin Duran Zarate, Alberto Ferrera Jou, Sebastian Maffei, Agustina Otazu Seifart, Fiorella Pavetti Villalba, Cecilia Pick Gomez, Gonzalo Rodriguez Sanabria, Jazmin Royg Quevedo, Justo Santacruz Blanco, Santiago Scavone Pereira, Gustavo Vaccaro Ferreira 

Philippines: Faith Eunice Lalunio 

Saudi Arabia: Hamza Ahmed, Rida Ahmed, Mohammad Almuslem, Mohammed Alruways, Mohammed Baba, Mohammed Barri, Muhammad Khan 

Singapore: Cynthia Tan 

South Korea: Joon Seok Lee, Junghwan Park 

Sri Lanka: Ranwala Arachchige Karunaratne 

Sweden: Kjell Simon Andreas Skoog 

Taiwan: Hsin Huang, Po Yu Lai, Yu-Shiuan Lin, Yu Shin Wang, Hsuan-Wei Wu 

United Arab Emirates: Manal Alblooshi, Basil El-Shaarawi, Shreya Munge, Abdullah Nashashibi 

United Kingdom: Joanne Faulkner, Tegan Louw 

Vietnam: Bao Chu, Trieu Do