1. K-State home
  2. »DCM
  3. »K-State News
  4. »News
  5. »Lists of graduates, honors, scholarships
  6. »Fall 2016 semester honors

K-State News

K-State News
Kansas State University
128 Dole Hall
1525 Mid-Campus Dr North
Manhattan, KS 66506

785-532-2535
785-532-7355 fax
media@k-state.edu

Kansas State University awards semester honors to more than 3,900 students 

Monday, Jan. 23, 2017

Written by: Taylor Manges, 785-532-1543, taylorhm@k-state.edu

Note to editors: If a county or state is not listed, there were no honor students from that area. If a Manhattan area address was given as a permanent address, the student will be listed in the permanent address county and also in the county for the high school of record.

 

MANHATTAN — More than 3,900 students earned semester honors from Kansas State University for their academic performance in the fall 2016 semester.


Students earning a grade point average for the semester of 3.75 or above on at least 12 credit hours receive semester honors along with commendations from their deans. The honors also are recorded on their permanent academic records. 

The following students earned honors from Kansas State University:

Kansas Counties

Allen, Anderson, Atchison

Barber, Barton, Bourbon, Brown, Butler

Chase, Chautauqua, Cherokee, Cheyenne, Clark, Clay, Cloud, Coffey, Cowley, Crawford

Decatur, Dickinson, Doniphan, Douglas

Edwards, Elk, Ellis, Ellsworth

Finney, Ford, Franklin

Geary, Gove, Graham, Grant, Gray, Greenwood

Hamilton, Harper, Harvey, Haskell, Hodgeman

Jackson, Jefferson, Jewell, Johnson

Kearny, Kingman, Kiowa

Labette, Lane, Leavenworth, Lincoln, Linn, Logan, Lyon

Marion, Marshall, McPherson, Meade, Miami, Mitchell, Montgomery, Morris, Morton

Nemaha, Neosho, Ness, Norton

Osage, Osborne, Ottawa

Pawnee, Phillips, Pottawatomie, Pratt

Rawlins, Reno, Republic, Rice, Riley, Rooks, Rush, Russell

Saline, Scott, Sedgwick, Seward, Shawnee, Sheridan, Sherman, Smith, Stafford, Stanton, Stevens, Sumner

Thomas, Trego

Wabaunsee, Wallace, Washington, Wichita, Wilson, Wyandotte
Out-of-state

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas

California, Colorado, Connecticut

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Illinois, Indiana, Iowa

Kentucky

 

Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri, Montana

Nebraska, Nevada, New Hampshire, New Jersey New Mexico, New York, North Carolina

Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon

Pennsylvania

South Carolina, South Dakota

Tennessee, Texas

Utah

Virginia

Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming

 
Out-of-Country

Kansas Counties

Allen County

Iola: Chanel Coyne, Garrett Prall, Clara Wicoff

Moran: Kailey Boyd, Kaitlin Ensminger

 

Anderson County

Colony: Emily Frank

Garnett: Weston Gilbreth, Remington Hedges, Darissa Maley, Jack Rickabaugh, Chloe Shriber, Hannah Steele

Richmond: Alexis Pedrow

 

Atchison County

Atchison: Jacob Bullock, Kori Hopson, Emily Kiehl, Jackson McCoole, Connor Wheatley, Steven Zwahl

Cummings: Emma Bassette

Effingham: Bridgett Kelly

Horton: Breanna Compton, Ramsey Hundley

Lancaster: Ashley Chalfant

 

Barber County

Nashville: Layne Liebst

Sharon: Hannah Eck

 

Barton County

Albert: Brandon Keller

Claflin: Lexie Broeker, Julie Demel, Abby Stueder

Ellinwood: Colton Churchill, Jordan Duvall, Stephanie Goering, Ethan Linden, Jenna Snell, Derek Ward, Cody Wondra

Great Bend: Bonny Boultinghouse, Quinton Elliott, Logan Evers, Anna Frizell, Taylor Fry, Aaron Goerl, Alex Gruber, Emily Hammond, Hunter Harrison, Hannah Hildebrand, Sarah Mauler, Katherine Schmitt, Kylee Spray, Erin Sullivan, Toby Tracy, Logan Zecha

Hoisington: Stefanie Bittel, Alyson Klug, Stephanie Morrison, Natalie Sanders, Hannah Wilborn

Olmitz: Garret Schneider

 

Bourbon County

Fort Scott: Jacob Allen, Meredith Hill, Dayton Taylor

Uniontown: Jonah Ericson, Chase Gleason, Benjamin Labbe, Brittany Tanner 

Brown County

Everest: Alec Cowley, Kelly Lehew, Amber Wilhelm

Fairview: Carissa Tummons

Hiawatha: Emily Bauer, Garrett Binns, Valerie Binns, Fenwicht Edwardson, Ashley Hirsch, Mariah Hisle, Alexa Keim, Branden Leupold, Jack Nolte, Katharine Rosa, Bryn Swearingen

Horton: Erica Schmitz

Lancaster: Allison Becker, Emily Becker, Kyle Becker

Robinson: Jeremy Tryon

Sabetha: Nicholas Meyer, Cody Wilhelm

White Cloud: Brynn Wright

 

Butler County

Andover: Makenzie Allison, Justin Coen, Margo Coltrane, Jack Copher, Emily Day, Cherilyn E, Krista Everhart, Zachary Fawver, Carter Fritze, Dylan George, Emi Hayashi, Emma Honts, Ryan Hoover, Meg Huelskamp, Juliana Karber, Kaleigh Klim, Brianna Klocek, Megan Kohman, Christine Laflin, Melissa Lawrence, Alex Lutz, Elizabeth Lutz, Chris McGovern, Blake Meier, Taylor Ochsner, Kristen Ortleb, Mackenzie Penny, Cody Peterson, Gabrielle Phillips, Holly Schoonover, Logan Shaffer, Amanda Stultz, Daniel Theisen, Kyle Toom, Caitlin Watson, Grant Willford, Morgan Winters, Madison Zimmer

Augusta: Alyssa Bisagno, Claire Daniels, Courtney Davis, Brett Hamilton, Hayley Helmer, Derek Jergensen, Jacob Lowery, Alicia Walker

Benton: Maxwell Burden, Geoffrey Huff, Cameron Parr, Megan Reece

Cassoday: Joseph Reinert

El Dorado: Sidnie Davidson, Baylie Harsh, Derek Hildreth, Lauren Johnson, Chance Macy, Olivia Peiffer, Zachary Ruff

Latham: Michaela Korte

Rosalia: Angela Merwin, Kevin Merwin, Joseph Nuncio

Rose Hill: Hayley Cantrell, Paige Decker, Erica Fuller, Kyle Harper, Danielle Mount, Eric Tinkler, William Wright

Towanda: Derek Dahl

Whitewater: Clark Busenitz, Cole Claassen, Grant Claassen, Caleb Tanner, Braden Wiebe

 

Chase County

Cedar Point: Clayton Jackson, Jake Wessel

Cottonwood Falls: Lindsay Albers, Kaylee Engle, Kristin Wells

Elmdale: Mikala Potts

Strong City: Danica Johnson, Dylan Kelsheimer, Clayton Schroer

 

Chautauqua County

Cedar Vale: Colton Massey

Niotaze: Katherine Todd

Sedan: Kyle Chamberland, Leah Steward

 

Cherokee County

Columbus: Marty Shanks

Galena: Greyson Spriggs, Regan Wilson

Riverton: Sarah Jones

Weir: Logan Gideon, Jarod Watson

 

Cheyenne County

St. Francis: Casey Keller, Ross Nicklos, Mayra Pacheco, Tyler Raby

 

Clark County

Ashland: Nichole Borgelt, Nathan Reimer

Minneola: Garrett Stewart, Trale Yost

 

Clay County

Clay Center: Lindsay Adams, Katelyn Bohnenblust, Kinsey Cox, Chelsie Crook, Emily Ebert, Joshua Kelley, Jezarae Knitter, Mariah Larson, Lane Liby, Ryan Moos, Catherine Rohovit, Jordan Wheeler

Wakefield: Nicole Aronhalt, Ethan Hammond, Sarah Mize, Cody Sherbert, Stephen Stone, Kathrine Yarrow, Laura Yarrow

 

Cloud County

Clyde: Caitlin Charbonneau, Morgan Feight

Concordia: Gabriel Bergmann, Robin Daniels, Christa Deneault, Stormie Hittle, Braden Johnson, Daniel Longfellow, Trevor Nordell, Katrina Ramirez

Glasco: Elizabeth Tobald

 

Coffey County

Burlington: Amy Collins, Colby Newkirk, Kayla Schmidt, Mary Wahlmeier

Gridley: Miranda Alumbaugh

Le Roy: Jordan Walburn

Lebo: Sarah Krueger, Bailee Norton, Regan Norton, Whitney Sloan, Malorie Wagner

New Strawn: Whitney Croll

Waverly: Nicholas Clarkson, Suzanne Fehr

Westphalia: Camille Shilling

 

Cowley County

Arkansas City: Taylor Best, Joseph Descartes, Joshua Gurnee, Jacob Headrick, Brooke Jackson, Ashley Keefe, Jacob McAfee, Maranda Oak, Austin Pond, Megan Rohrs, Arnoldo Ruiz, Halston Shaw, Kendal Walton, Lauren Welch

Winfield: Kiersten Branscum, Eli Camp, Jacob Dennett, Cassandra Homan, Lauren Kennedy, Caitlynn McVey, Hayley Merz, Sabrina Norris, Tessa Podschun, Emily Porter, Zachary Shogren

 

Crawford County

Cherokee: Natalie Timmons

Girard: Alixandra Beezley, Levi Karhoff, Bethany Schifferdecker, Jennifer Sooter, Mark Thompson

Hepler: Ethan George, Kolby Harris

Pittsburg: Elizabeth Hayes, Amanda Hoffman, Miranda Moore, Adam Seiwert

 

Decatur County

Dresden: Angela Ritter

Oberlin: Kaine Fredrickson, Kade Grafel, Molly Jansonius, Hannah May, Zachary May, Tyler Shields

 

Dickinson County

Abilene: Paige Adams, Kyle Anderson, Jason Brantley, Lisa Burt, Molly Burt, Jordan Cook, Cale Dunlap, Madeline Flynn, Natalie Frische, Elliot Gassman, Connor Kijowski, Rachael Lillich, Cody Lokken, Zachary Martin, Jared Mclaughlin, Katelyn Myers, Matthew Myers, Sophia Pitney, Chase Stalder, Taylor Thompson, Rogan Tokach, Lisa Turnbull, Nathan Williams, Kaitlyn Willis, Trevor Witt, Jamie Womochil, Isaac Wright

Chapman: Adam Bliesner, David Brooks, Kaylin Fink, Jessica Garrison, Casey Hoffman, Kaitlyn Lowry, Kenneth Roome, Jamie Williams

Herington: Jacob Granzow, Paul Gutsch, Stacy Nicholas, Katharyn Roe, Mardi Traskowsky, Mellissa Wiltrout

Hope: Abigail Dillon, Shilo Goracke, Nathan Lorson, Raelyn Lorson

Solomon: Lydia Brundage, Caleb Lang, Amanda Shirack

Woodbine: Jordyn Barten

 

Doniphan County

Bendena: Luke Rush

Highland: Kelli Holder, Megan Mueller, Scotti Twombly

Troy: Bailey Winkel

Wathena: Drew Hoffman, Lauren Studer, Samantha Whitten

 

Douglas County

Baldwin City: Phillip Carroll, Catherine Gwin, Austin Jackman, Corey Valentine, Elizabeth Verhaeghe

Edgerton: Sierra Savage

Eudora: Lauren Gabriel, Jensen Herron, Molly James, Sophia Lehmann, Mitchell Slavens

Lawrence: Colin Becker, Sydney Buller, Daniel Clausing, Ashlyn Evans, Jared Fangman, Michaela Frazer, Jonathon Garrett, Brooke Glasnapp, Anna Guess, Alexander Henley, Katelyn Hogsett, Daina Holmes, Jessica Huffman, Adriana Jadlow, Ethan Kallenberger, Anna Kleibohmer, Kathryn Kristiansen, Prerona Kundu, Kerrie Leinmiller-Renick, Hannah Lusk, Molly McCord, Helen McEntire, Anna Meissbach, Matthew Meseke, Tori Mitchell, Elizabeth Patton, Meghan Perry, Alyssa Raye, Karen Schneck, Victoria Sparkman, Mallory Thompson, Timothy Turner, Dalton Wiggins, Abigail Wilson, Jamie Wilson, Madeline Woodard, Jacqueline Zaitz

Lecompton: Bjorn Funk, Kaylee Visser

Wellsville: Lance Meyer

 

Edwards County

Kinsley: Carley Deege, Kristin Stiebe

Lewis: Clara Cross

Offerle: Laurin Wagner

 

Elk County

Howard: Rachel Bellar

Moline: Carson Jennings

 

Ellis County

Ellis: Erianna Basgall, Dylan Haas

Gorham: Joseph Dortland

Hays: Annaka Applequist, Laura Braun, Kacie Engel, Ethan Fort, Courtney Hess, Gary Kohlasch, Annie Mindrup, Matthew Mindrup, Allison Pfeifer, Caleb Pfeifer, Tanner Pfeifer, Marlee Rath, Michael Schulte, Summer Smith, Max Stieben, Hannah Talkington, Jillian Taylor, Kelli Veach, Ross Werth

Victoria: Benjamin Rajewski

 

Ellsworth County

Brookville: Tristan Ptacek, Rayne Son, William Son

Ellsworth: Connor Davis, Matthew Keener, Shannon Keith, Laura Rankin, Noah Trapp

Lorraine: Ty Nienke

Wilson: Emily Beneda

 

Finney County

Garden City: Isaac Alfaro, Matthew Anthony, Dylan Darter, Aubrey Dauber, Jeremy Ensz, Efren Frayre, Gerald Frayre, Pamela Hernandez, Kaylee Kipp, Bradley Koster, Jacob Law, Garrett Lightner, Kaitlyn Pfeifer, Armando Rodriguez, Paloma Roman, Kaylee Seyferth, Baily Smith, Reagan Swank, Samantha Trujillo, Joshua Welch, Rachel Welch

Holcomb: Jocelyn Camarillo, Skyler Glenn, Margaret Roth, Mallory Schneeberger

Kalvesta: Juliette Reimer

 

Ford County

Bucklin: Darja Meskin

Dodge City: Alexis Ahuactzin, Alexis Altamirano, Kaitlyn Demuth, Matthew Esquibel, Megan Esquibel, Carolina Fonte, Cristian Garcia, Damian Loya, Olivet Martinez, Conner McCollum, Macy Mock, Faith Rahman, Victor Valdez-Herrera, Camryn Williamson, Michael Zuniga

Minneola: Claire Leis

Spearville: Tausha Craft, Alejandro Garcia, Dakota Kreger, Kaden Stein, Nathan Stein

Wright: Nicole Brauer

 

Franklin County

Baldwin City: Grace Mader

Ottawa: Ashleigh Beery, Dillon Boeh, Gabrielle Bowers, Abigail Fangman, Allison Howard, Madison Lancaster, Jillian Prather, Alex Reed, Kaylyn Rumford, Sara Soph, Vincent Sylvester, Brianna Yates

Pomona: Wyatt Peters

Rantoul: Molly Roach

Richmond: Amber Schaefer

 

Geary County

Alta Vista: Logan Clark

Fort Riley: Andrea Benge, Elizabeth Buege, Kelly Damor, Karissa Hammock, Jessie Horn, Rheagan Jackson, Loni Kite, Sarah Pendell, Keeley Phillips-Golden, Erica Pulvermacher, Matthew Rofrano

Junction City: Titiana Ayala, Taylor Bates, Jace Beavers, Allyson Bogen, Anna Boyer, Daniel Bramucci, Matthew Champagne, Kelly Ann Delacruz, Roy Eldridge, Leeza Enfield, Mary Ewers, Samantha Fischer, Daniel Froehle, Corey Gaither, Ileen Gully, Laura Gunderson, Nicole Hamler, Sandra Havel, Shari Humbard, Maximillian Jenkins, Chloe Jex, Timothy Kauppila, Katharine Kellogg, Jubilee Kinney, Aaron Landrith, Cassandra Mancilla, Noel Nieto, Noelle Olson, Andrea Opat, Peter Paras, Regina Parmer, Marissa Perez, Keaton Petite, Jordyn Peyla, Jynelle Powell, Jeremy Regan, Kassidi Richardson, Melissa Riley, Dayton Schmalzried, Amy Scott-Sanjur, Lydia Shiklomanov, Laura Taylor, Zanetta Thomas, Katrina Velarde, Shane Wagers, Jason Walsh, Jordan Ward, Allison Watts, Patricia Wilcox, Alicia Yarborough

 

Gove County

Gove: Faith Tuttle

Grinnell: Heather Heier

Park: Brandace Goetz

Quinter: Katelyn Lee

 

Graham County

Morland: Nicole Keith, Chantelle Simon

Penokee: Lucas Goddard, Allison Nickelson                             

 

Grant County

Ulysses: Austin Cantrell, Luke Haney 

 

Gray County

Cimarron: Ted Boersma, Andrea Bryant, Alan Burl, Greta Giebler, Abbygail Hogan, Konner Moler, Zoe Nicolet

Copeland: Helen Titus

Ingalls: Victoria Andazola, Ryan Miller, Abby Thompson

Montezuma: Parker McCoy

 

Greeley County

Tribune: Mark Woolard

 

Greenwood County

Eureka: Lane Johnson, Kodi Koup, Connor Torrey

Fall River: Danielle Comstock

Madison: Kaitlin Gehring

 

Hamilton County

Syracuse: Jack Howell

 

Harper County

Anthony: Jesus Carbajal, Roger Clark, Breanna Hoskinson

Hazelton: Morgan Koblitz

 

Harvey County

Burrton: Blake Foraker, Kaci Foraker, Courtney Leis

Halstead: Breta Alstrom, Kinsey Davidson, Austin Marshall, Victoria Maurath, Mallory Williams

Hesston: Titus Ewert, Erica Hecht, Scott McGehee, Adam Van Bergeijk

Moundridge: Cade Graber, Erin Miller

Newton: Lilibeth Burkhart, Nolan Casimir, Camryn Claassen, Chad Cook, Keren Duerksen, Yeni Romero, Kendall Schmidt

North Newton: Braeden Busenitz, Hannah Carlgren

Peabody: Matthew Hiebert

Sedgwick: Makayla Alderson, Nathaniel Becker, Zachary Giffin, Paige Griggs, Grant Hilliard, Nicholas Johnson, Elli Kingsley, Ashleigh Ollendieck

Valley Center: Quintina Tillotson

Whitewater: Taylor Guhr

 

Haskell County

Satanta: Ruben Pando, Rachel Zimmerman

 

Hodgeman County

Burdett: Greta Bauer

Hanston: Madison Salmans

 

Jackson County

Delia: Katherina Conley, Kelsey Crow

Emmett: Amanda Aubert

Holton: Kaden Brandt, Eero Halbleib, Alex Hamilton, Derek Henry, Calista Hickman, Ethan Holaday, Amanda Kathrens, Dean Klahr, Ryan Lierz, Sarah Marek, Caleb Niehues, William Patterson, Madison Reith, Sonora Sheldon, Karl Wilhelm

Hoyt: MaRyka Smith

Soldier: Zev Allen, Emily Harstine

Whiting: Alexandria Bontrager, Tori Bontrager

 

Jefferson County

Grantville: Scott Hirsch

McLouth: Nicholas Bair, Mathew Horton, Samuel Rainey

Meriden: Joshua Becker, Janelle Debus, Karli Fleischer, Dalton Hahn, Jessica Karst, Chance Kueny, Caroline Orndorff, Gabriel Orndorff, Tana Pearson, Haley Siess

Ozawkie: Matthew Hamon, Emily Nottingham, Jacob Winter

Perry: Jameson Brehm

Valley Falls: Ty Brickell, Kendy Edmonds, Lawryn Edmonds, Macee Jepson, Jacob Korb, Jordan Korb, Kylie Manville, Noah Schmeissner

Winchester: Erin Backensto, Montgomery Baker-Fales

 

Jewell County

Formoso: Kyle Fleming

Jewell: Hannah Daniels, Sheridan Koster

Mankato: Aaron Broeckelman

 

Johnson County

Bucyrus: Michael Dula

De Soto: Connor Berg, Katherine Gehrt, Jackson McQuality, Magdaline Oberle, Rhett Pierce, Nathan Slater

Fairway: Matthew Ho, Elizabeth Young

Gardner: Erica Alfano, Hannah Beachner, Jacob Brooks, Alyson Daniels, Kayla DiTacchio, Ethan Eccles, Macey Elkinton, Peighton Jamison, Rachel Knorr, Alyssa Koehler, Abigail Lane, Candice Lane, Jordan Martin, Cooper McGuire, Jacob McIntire, Leah Russell, Nicholas Spiller, Taylor Stewart, Alexa Wilden

Lake Quivira: William Chew

Leawood: Chloe Alexander, Alexia Antunez, Anna Arends, Lauren Barash, Connelly Barnes, Miranda Beck-Robert, Allison Berry, Amanda Brown, Anna Burnett, Cameron Butler, Kelsie Carpenter, Maximalian Danner, Charles Davis, Mary Donnelly, Francesca Esposito, Ryan Fabac, Suzanne Fiss, Caitrin Furlong, Levi Gerson, Aubrey Gilchrist, Tate Gilchrist, Sarah Gillaspie, Jessica Gittemeier, Samantha Greig, Melanie Harrell, Matthew Heffel, Chloe Henderson, Kathryne Herbel, Gretchen Holthaus, Bridget Howard, Samantha Hubbard, Christian Hughes, Ian Jolliffe, Douglas Kellerman, Corey Kirkpatrick, William Korf, Hannah Krieg, Ryan Kruse, Jackson Lage, Ashton Lane, Daniel Laverentz, Bennett Lawrence, Mallory Line, Anna Marken, Morgan McCaw, Christopher McGee, Jacob Mikuls, Margaret Mitchell, Brycen Parker, William Parkins, Bailey Peck, Jacob Peterson, Gwen Pitts, Abigail Pope, Molly Pratt, Nicole Robben, Mariah Rogers, Katie Staab, Nathan Stukel, Conner Swanson, Mackenzie Thornton, Michael Tillhof, Seth Walter, Karla Wasinger, Emily Webb, Elizabeth Weesner, Kevin Weinand, Matthew Weis, Vance Wentz, Jackson Wright

Lenexa: Laura Apel, Mitchell Arndt, Emma Arnold, Alana Avery, Karen Barroeta, Joel Bartlett, Katie Bartolac, Daniel Beeler, Jillian Borel, Brock Brethour, Matthew Brophy, Samuel Burdolski, Brett Butler, Kelly Chambers, Anna Christenson, Kaitlyn Connor, Kayla Cooney, Derek Dinhphan, Andrew Dodderidge, Amanda Dotts, Taylor Duff, Austin Eck, Samuel Eichorst, Alexis Elliott, Sterling Embers, Christina Engelken, Madalyn Fagan, Braden Fain, Hannah Fain, Daniel Feiden, Heidi Forland, Breanna Fox, Juliane Francia, Lauren Gay, Emily Godwin, Maureen Graham, Amanda Grant, Madelin Greer, Matthew Grosdidier, Sahiba Grover, Andrew Harlow, Elizabeth Harper, Brian Hayes, Hannah Heaton, Abigail Helt, Brandt Hill, Whitney Horn, Melissa Huerter, Blake Hughey, Taylor Ireland, Morgan Kalny, Molly Klein, Christopher Kohlrus, Meg Laures, Sierra Lekie, Margaret Loughman, Anne Mains, Blake Martin, Cade McCoy, Kathryn McKenzie, Chloe McMahon, Maggie Meyer, Max Meyer, Anna Milby, Ryan Miller, Riley Mitts, Jonathan Modig, Abigaile Molzer, Xena Moore, Benjamin Morsman, Mark Neal, Sarah Neal, Erin O'Brien, Jacob Peterson, Richard Petrie, Brian Price, Alexander Ralston, Gabrielle Riggs, Merani Rivarola-Gragg, Joseph Roszel, Kathryn Ryan, Nathan Schmidt, Max Schnittker, Chloe Shearon, Macy Sherwin, Morgan Shupe, John Slattery, Jacob Stark, Robert Steele, Ashley Strasser, Joshua Suderman, Hannah Sutherland, Alaina Thomsen, Reid Thornburg, Eric Trueblood, Megan Vanderpool, Hallie Vandeventer, Mckenzi Weber, John Wilcox, Adam Wilkerson, Elaine Williams, Bailey Winters, Brandon Zipper, Mitchell Zubradt

Merriam: Janicka Burgess, Jacob Burkholder, Rachael Cunningham, Elizabeth James, Tucker Love, Miles McLenon, Jacob Minet, Hannah Patterson, Stephen Phillips, Savannah Rattanavong, Eva Roebuck, Maggie Schieber, Haylee Wiggins

Mission: Elizabeth Bittiker, Robert Burford, Jaasiel Duarte-Terrazas, Sean Mitchell, Kelli Snow, Tori Tummons, Angelica White

Mission Hills: Emily Frye, Andrew McKittrick, Evan Rose, Logan Rose

Mission Woods: Joanna Greenwell

Olathe: Alexis Abadayan, Elshaddai Abamegal, Madeline Abbs, Paxton Akin, Madison Allen, Mikaela Altis, Madeline Ames, Jacob Anderson, Kyley Ast, Jadyn Atteberry, Sara Ault, Jordan Bartz, April Berry, Brianna Betsch, Henry Bins, Morgan Blake, Saraya Bragg, Devin Bratkiv, Tyler Brennecke, Logan Brockschmidt, Emily Brown, Elizabeth Burg, Kassidy Burgess, Danielle Burleson, Andrew Buyle, Zachary Case, Michael Chalfant, Adeline Chang, Bethany Cherry, Kerstin Cherry, Allison Clapp, Sarah Colburn, Erin Comfort, Lauren Cooper, Melina Cope, Kirstin Crumrine, Erek Dannenberg, Zackary Darpinian, Emma Deatherage, Connor Demott, Lucas Demott, Erin Denton, Alicia DeSanto, Michelle Dorsey, John Dotterweich, Kourtney Dowers, Katherine Drilling, Meghan Dyster, Mitchell Easley, Jordan Eberhardy, Diann Edelen, Alicia Edgerly, Caleb Engeman, Nathan Enserro, Dylan Evans, Brian Everhart, Emily Everhart, Andrew Fales, Melissa Feuerborn, Ashlyn Fiscus, Margaret Fitzgerald, Jensyn Ford, Aleta Friedeman, Sarah Gabel, Douglas Garrett, Ashley Gasiorowski, Connor Gray, Makenzie Greeley, Jill Haake, Ryan Haefke, Carly Haight, Jessica Halsey, Katie Hampton, Margaret Haneberg, Andrew Haney, Michael Hanson, Courtney Harris, Luke Hartman, Chase Harvey, Taylor Hegarty, Benjamin Heilman, Nathaniel Helgeson, Molly Herbic, Morgan Higgins, Maggie Hill, McKenzie Hine, Nicholas Hinrichs, Matthew Hiteshew, Savannah Hoang, Matthew Hockersmith, Brooke Hogan, Rachel Hogan, Derek Hoisington, Sydney Hovey, Shawn Huggins, Michael Hund, Kevin Hurt, Dorian Jester, Hannah Johnson, Zachary Johnston, Vasseur Kamseu Noukeu, Griffin Karr, Jackson Kelley, Trenton Kempker, Rachel Kipper, Brett Kippley, Sarah Koczan, Gabrielle Kohnle, Jenna Kor, Sharidan Kraljic, Samantha Krause, Logan Krizek, Caden Laptad, John Laughlin, Megan Leeper, Muenfua Lewis, Joanna Lopez, Marissa Lord, Daniel Lorenzen, Jacob Lorenzen, Claire Lucas, Matthew Lundy, Alexis Manes, William McBride, Megan McCulloch, Ryan McIlvaine, Alana McLain, Nathan Meier, Ryan Mersmann, Erin Meyers, Cody Mills, Mitchell Mize, Kelsey Monson, Mikaela Moore, Emily Moormeier, Abigail Murray, Melanie Murray, David Nelson, Skyler Nootz, Kerstina Norlen, Kelly O'Keeffe, Audrey Oswald, John Palmer, Cierra Patterson, Ebony Paul, Jeffrey Payne, Jack Perkins, Leah Peterson, Mary Peterson, Mackenzie Phrommany, Madeline Plankers, Anna Plum, Emily Polston, Logan Prough, Elliott Pruss, Zoe Pulford, Joseph Pyle, Rebekah Raetzel, Kaitlin Ramsey, Nicholas Reddin, Tara Renaut, Callie Reynolds, AnnMarie Riley, Cal Robertson, Sarah Rogg, Courtney Root, Savanna Roth, Michael Schartz, Jacob Schmidt, Maggie Schroeder, Connor Seacat, Caleb Setiawan, Reagan Sheffield, John Shepley, Cameron Sinclair, Greyson Sinclair, Katelyn Slavik, Mackenzie Smith, Jazmine Snow, Alexandra Soliday, Andrea Sosa-Fonseca, Alyson Spencer-Stewart, Dylan Splichal, Kayla Staley, Skyler Stern, Grant Stevens, Katelyn Struckle, Rachel-Anne Stupp, Kathryn Sullivan, Spencer Taylor, Ashton Thomas, Benjamin Tjiang, Tyler Trammell, Emma Ullrich, Laura VanLerberg, Lauren Vlasity, Ryan Walker, Elizabeth Ward, Bridgette Westhoff, Kathryn Wilber, Zachary Williams, Luke Willis, William Willson, Brianna Woicke, Ethan Wood, Jacob Woolworth, Samantha Wright

Overland Park: Jennifer Ackland, Lindsey Alexander, Nathan Alonso, Natalie Alton, Audrey Anderson, Josephine Anderson, Elizabeth Andrasik, Douglas Anjard, Eric Aube, Isabelle Aube, William Augustine, Sophia Bachman, Austin Bade, Cole Baker, Emily Ball, Megan Ball, Allison Bamford, Carson Barger, Alex Bartlett, Tyler Bechtel, Nicole Becker, David Beckley, Allison Beesley, Natalie Biel, Jessica Boedeker, Emery Braun, Sarah Brekke, Matthew Brettmann, Madeline Briscoe, Brecken Broadbent, Marley Brooks, Alex Brzozowski, Jacob Burnett, Deni Burns, Kaitlyn Burns, Julie Byrne, Brittny Cantrell, Mary Carnes, Sarah Cauffield, Jane Chaffee, Benjamin Charpentier, Kendra Christman, Gabrielle Ciccarelli, Jacob Cindrich, Kaitlyn Clark, Samuel Clark, William Clark, Brendan Clary, Tyler Clements, Sabrina Cline, Eryn Coates, Logan Coates, Amanda Coffin, Joseph Coleman, Jenay Copeland, Taylor Cowell, Kaleb Cox, Clay Cubbage, Bailey Current, Alexandra Davis, Chloe Davis, Emily Delventhal, Victoria DeWeese, Avery Don, Samuel Douglas, Christopher Earnshaw, Madeline Ebling, Timothy Eccles, Derek Ecklund, Matthew Edmondson, Sara Eskilson, Alexa Faber, Curtis Field, Kelcy Fiser, Victoria Floyd, Andrew Foerster, Mitchell Fowler, Hannah Fowles, Jordan Fox, Thomas Frazier, Conner Frock, Sarah Fugate, Colton Fuller, Sarah Fuss, Blaise Gammon, Benjamin Garten, Riley Gay, Dan Geist, Austin Gilroy, Adrianna Gordey, Thomas Gorham, Sarah Gorn, Nicholas Greco, Lauren Gregory, Allison Griffin, Reagan Grimm, Hannah Grosko, Taylor Hagge, Haley Hartman, Matthew Hastert, Elizabeth Heit, Katherine Henderson, Natalie Heslop, Samantha Hilderhof, Trevor Hill, Madison Hines, Megan Hiser, Emily Hoffman, Abigail Hopfinger, Paige Hopfinger, Ryann Horton, Benjamin Hower, Caleb Hughes, McLain Hymer, Ashlyn Imel, Madison Imel, Noah Imel, Dane Janner, Alexandra Jewell, Corey Johns, Alexander Johnson, Drew Johnson, Sydney Johnson, Kristen Jones, Catherine Karst, Madeline Kaster, Libby Kaufman, Lev Kavs, Zakary Kedrovsky, Lauren Keller, Kristie Kellerman, Sonia Khosla, Morgan Killmar, Erin Klehm, Alyssa Klein, Sarah Knowles, Paige Kochuyt, Heather Kolb, Katherine Kolze, Katherine Kralicek, Abigail Krstulic, Brent Krull, Jordan Kubicki, Olivia Kunkel, Emmalee Laidacker, Hope Lancaster, Tiffani Lawrence, Olivia Lenertz, Molly Lenhausen, Maria Leno, Lindsay Lowe, Sydney Lutz, Alison Luzenske, Michael Mabry, Kylee MacCallum, Olivia Madderom, Erin Maher, Ashley Maler, Jagjeet Malhi, Ian Marshall, Allison Martin, Danielle Martin, Margaret Martin, Joshua Maske, Janet Matos, Preston Maurer, Alex May, Kyle Mayer, Sarah Mayerle, Bailey McAuley, Nathan McClain, Madeline McCormick, Caroline McFeeters, Connor McGovern, Parker McGuire, Jonathan McHenry, Jordan McKemy, Ann McLean, Maxwell Mcvicker, Hannah Michael, Bailey Miller, Carson Miller, Joshua Miller, Justin Miller, Alec Mitchell, Valerie Mombello, Joseph Nafziger, Polina Nations, Ronald Nauta, Erin Newkirk, Caroline Nichols, Erica Nickolett, Alyssa Noble, Nicholas Nordstrom, Hannah O'Neil, Tessa Osborn, Natalie Ost, Daniel Pankratz, Elaina Parker, Nicholas Parker, Robert Parks, Kelsi Parmenter, Noah Patterson,Clayton Pearce, Abby Pelfrey, Adam Pelfrey, Robert Perry, Ryan Peters, Kayla Peterson, David Pickett, Samuel Pittman, Kayla Poore, Anne Prins, Emily Privitera, Mary Privitera, Ashley Provencher, Natalie Pyle, Anna Rackley, Kyle Ragusin, Jordan Reinhardt, Cole Richenburg, Anna Rieckman, Madeline Riede, Kyle Rogers, Taylor Ruel, Lauren Russo, Nicholas Rysavy, Jacob Rzewnicki, Margaret Salisbury, Paige Salts, Madison Schaller, Rachel Scheffler, Kale Schmidtberger, Lauren Schmoll, Steven Schmoll, Holly Schneider, Braden Schroeder, Matthew Schwabauer, Scott Schwerdtfeger, Tyler Schwerdtfeger, Malory Shaath, Caroline Shannon, Colin Shipwright, Eileen Sieck, Frankie Skinner, Schyler Slaven, Zachary Sliefert, Adam Smith, Sarah Spradling, Lily Staab, Katherine Stachowiak, Kaitlin Stanley, Zachary Stanley, Caleb Stark, Abigail Stec, Nicholas Stec, Nicolas Steiner, Corinne Stratton, John Swagerty, Bret Swanson, Abigail Sweeney, Sally Sweeney, Matthew Taylor, Benjamin Tenbrink, Alyssa Thomas, Brie Thomas, Cion Thomas, Logan Thomas, Trevor Thomas, Artem Thuma, Emily Tilden, Kelly Toolin, Leslie Twillman, Bennett Uhl, Cody Uhlich, Jamie Waechter, Samar Wahba, Benjamin Walberg, Allison Walker, Hayley Wallace, Stephanie Wallace, Madison Waltrip, James Wardlow, Samantha Weems, Kaitlin Wells, Phillip Wendte, Daniel Wheeler, Matthew Wiese, Daniel Wilson, Rachael Witaszak, Brian Witt, Abigail Yi, Isaac Zahner, Colby Zishka

Prairie Village: Phinehas Adams, Kyle Ball, Avery Bolar, Matthew Boyer, Kathryn Brown, Emma Calvert, Anna Cook, Sydney Edmisten, Noah Eidemiller, Kyle Fairfax, Michael Falk, George Fischer, Elizabeth Hall, Ian Harmon, Rachel Haskell, Matthew Horner, Lauren Hunter, Anna Meagher, George Miller, Caitlin O'Toole, Mary Grace Poskin, Jessica Provost, Anne Recker, Paige Reed, David Ronning, Mark Ronning, John Schultz, Samuel Slater, Jessica Thompson, Gabrielle Vandergriff, Geordy Williams, Anne Willman, Frances Wooldridge

Roeland Park: Evan Kempf, Emily Kyle, Ryley Leseberg

Shawnee: Astrid Altamirano, Travis Atchison, Camryn Backes, Ethan Bartel, Peyton Barton, Brooke Bennett, Rebecca Bilyeu, Spencer Boaz, Sally Carey, Emma Carter, John Cobb, Paige Coleman, Jordan Cox, Madison Cunningham, Cody Deas, Annabelle Dillon, Jared Dorr, David Dougherty, Andrew Eigsti, Frank Evans, Lydia Evans, Gabrielle Fangman, Luke Fields, Kathryn Fix, Bailee Flaming, Kyle Foley, Emily Francis, Daniel Franken, Brittany Funk, Patrick Gambill, Katelyn Gloe, Samantha Goetting, Grace Gregory, Lindsey Hamner, Olivia Harding, Amy Hein, Steven Hein, Mary Hellmer, Amanda Hoelting, Adam Huber, Jacob Hubert, Darby Huddleston, Abigail Hughes, Sondra Ibarra, Jackson Jennings, Anne Jewell, Caroline Kain, Kristina Keehn, Clayton Kistner, Paul Klippel, Hannah Lane, Emily Lavery, Emily Leonard, Madison Little, Austin Mackey, Abbie Manhart, Lauren Mansfield, Lindsay May, Leanna McClintock, Meghan McCluskey, Abigail McCormick, Clifford Meeks, Blake Miles, Erin Mills, Maggie Mulich, Laura Munk, Ryan Munk, Samantha Myers, Andrew Nelson, Emily Nicol, Kirsten Nilges, Kiara O'Dea, Connor Obertop, Joshua Orbin, Carolyn Osbern, Chase Oswald, Joseph Perkins, Caroline Peters, Madison Plouvier, Logan Robertson, Morgan Roenigk, Kelly Rogers, Brittany Rouse, Julia Ruszczyk, McKenzie Schmitt, Dylan Schoenfeldt, Austin Schuberth, Rylee Shea, Denise Skinner, Cecilia Smith, Carlie Stenzel, Nathan Sterns, Marta Stetsiv, Catherine Strayhall, Christian Swearingen, Kathleen Tann, Nathan Tolle, Riley Toombs, Madison Tucker, Lindsey Unrein, Drake Vanbuhler, Leilani Velasco, Emma Ware, Haley Waters, Maridee Weber, Carleigh Whitman, Paige Wiebe, Mallory Wilhite, Graham Wilson, Graham Wood, Abigail Zimmerman, Molly Zych

Spring Hill: Lynsey Akin, Zachary Bergquist, Andrew Ewing, Taylor Harrison, Lily Johnson, Krista Long, Connor Lutz, Mallory Meek, Jordan Roth, Kaylynn Smith

Stilwell: Alec Butenas, William Carter, Christopher Clarkston, Grace Davis, Meagan Fortin, Madeleine Hansen, Meagan Howard, Tyler Howard, Madison Jewett, Luke Kennedy, Tucker Kennedy, Madeline McMillen, Megan Richards, Corinne Rolfs, Korri Simmons, Abigail St Clair, Zachary St.Clair, Catherine Stinson, Randall Willnauer, Matthew Zimmerman

Westwood: Mackenzie Anderson, Nathaniel Cameron, Jack Carter, Jeremiah Clark, Kailey Morash, Minh Pham

 

Kearny County

Deerfield: Ashley Knoll

Lakin: Guadalupe Arreola, Kenia Chavez

 

Kingman County

Cheney: Casey Veith

Kingman: Allison DeWeese, Jonathan Gooden, Abigail Harbert, Kelly McDonald, Rachel Schrag

Murdock: Brent Hess, Anthony Williams

Norwich: Zachary Doll

Pretty Prairie: Kevin Meng

Rago: Jaden Miller

 

Kiowa County

Greensburg: Katelynn Gamble, Riann Heft, Heidee Prosser

Mullinville: Rustin Ardery

 

Labette County

Bartlett: Joshua Mathes

Oswego: Kristen Lafon, Allyson Miller

 

Lane County

Dighton: Ryan Horn, Ryan Kuhlman

Healy: Wyle Yeager, Mariah York

 

Leavenworth County

Basehor: Cassandra Beattie, Emily Dye, Kelsey Floyd, Tanner Garver, Allison Heinen, Madison Howard, Jack McCraney, Sierra Smith

Bonner Springs: Brienna Bright, Brianne Kennedy

Fort Leavenworth: Joshua Harlan

Lansing: Tiffany Anderson, Madison Bosworth, Virginia Brown, Bryan Courtney, Morgan Grote, Kelsey Hoines, David Laurence, Emily Nine, Jesse Peterson, Rebecca Pippin, Sarah Pride, Kyle Saunders, David Szmed, Claudia Tedoni

Lawrence: Wyatt Maurer

Leavenworth: Calvin Bauer, Tara Bolewski, Jacob Boyce, Kelsi Briggs, Daniel Broaddus, Isaak Giefer, Robert Grosdidier, Samantha Jones, Hallie Lucas, Emily Millar, Kelsie Pitsenbarger, Garret Seeger, Matthew Vail, Samantha White, Christina Wiley

Linwood: David Falk, Halston Field, Hannah Kemp, Kennedy Morey

Tonganoxie: Celeste Bartels, Leah Bartels, Sophia Breedlove, Zachary Callaghan, Emma DeMaranville, Mallory Harrell, Makayla Leslie, Joshua Lingo, Taylar Morgan, Benjamin Reilly, Grace Reilly, Dylan Staatz, Katelyn Waldeier, Natalie Wolf

 

Lincoln County

Barnard: Meredith Clark

Lincoln Center: Ashley Wollesen

 

Linn County

La Cygne: Lacy Snow

Linn Valley: Jacob Victor

Mound City: Allison Wakefield

Pleasanton: Tasha Barker, Albert Snow

 

Logan County

Oakley: Austin Baalman, Cody Faulkender, Levi Hefner, Brooke Hemmert, Hannah Moorhous, Carrie Pilkington

Winona: Ryan Gfeller

 

Lyon County

Allen: Nikole Cain, Shayli Gentry, Jordan Wooderson

Americus: Brittney Houck, Marah Schneider

Emporia: Mary Abounabhan, Alyssa Belford, David Coria, Aubrey Davis, Lynda Fowler, Rafael Garcia, Haley Harrison, Nollan Kirmer, Cameron Koenigs, Malik Livingston, Sarah Moyer, Orlando Nunez, Madisen Reeves, Jacob Riggs, Tiffany Standerwick, Peter Stuchlik, Seth Tilton, Harold Vilander, Zachary White, Gavin Youngberg, Carolyn Zapata

Hartford: Brianna Zweimiller

Olpe: Madelyn Madrigal, Grant Pimple

 

Marion County

Florence: Caitlyn Maloney

Hillsboro: Jakob Hanschu, Kennedy Klein, Allison Troyer

Lincolnville: Carrie Carlson, Clark Kroupa, Kristin Vinduska

Marion: Justin Bina, Megan Davies, Kathryn Ehrlich, Aaron Molleker, Zachary Robson

Tampa: Reece Berens, Morganne Hamm, Nicholas Meyer

 

Marshall County

Axtell: Ashley Buessing, Bethany Porting, Aaron Schmelzle, Audrey Schmitz, Tricia Schmitz

Blue Rapids: Brooke Claycamp, Alexandra Holmes, Kelli Jacobson, Cole Maddox, Charles Musil

Bremen: Ashley Minge, Jessica Minge

Frankfort: Kevin Horigan, Ashley Joseph, Maura Kennedy, Alexander Roeder, Benjamin Studer, Jacob Studer

Marysville: Gustavo Arana, Le'La Chaudhry, Chloe Cudney, Abigail Degenhardt, Coleman Forst, Madison Kracht, McKenzie Kracht, Grace Luebcke, Joseph McNish, Dani Schwarz

Summerfield: Caleb Heiman, Jared Heiman

Vermillion: Sadie Polson

Waterville: Lesley Frohberg

 

McPherson County

Canton: Austin Bullinger, Kaden Littrell

Gypsum: Aaron Henne

Inman: Blake Druecker, Jared Enns, Daniel Isom, Joshua Miller, James Renner, Kassandra Swisher, Ashlyn Wiens

Lindsborg: Clayton Couchman, Lars Peterson, Nils Peterson, Tiffani Peterson

Marquette: Devon Ronsse

McPherson: Dylan Babcock, Alexander Bahr, Molly Black, Rachel Boerger, Riley Burghart, Dakota Cavanaugh, Kristan Crawford, Ethan Fowler, Brooke Gaeddert, Danielle Gieselman, James Houghton, Sarah Houston, Allison Ivers, Jacob Loecker, Aaron Mason, Janae McKinney, Michael McKinney, Abby Pedersen, Mariah Regier, Autumn Short, Brett Sitts, Abby Steiner, Mackenzie Suderman, Victoria Voigt, Katherine Wurm

Moundridge: Allison Rice, Cody Seiler

Windom: Trevor Smyres

 

Meade County

Fowler: Asa Lee, Matthew McClaren, Joel Milford

Meade: Garrett Blehm, Cooper Clawson, John Davis, Randall Friesen, Aaron Gleason

 

Miami County

Bucyrus: Sarah Heffernon

Louisburg: Sarah Albert, Alexandra Aye, Jessica Brummel, Erin Davis, Shelby Domann, Taylor Domann, Brandi Feehan, Samantha Hofmeister, Garrett Lesher, Kalli Morland, Connor Philgreen, Grace Rehorn, Tyler Reno, Makenzie Richardson, Rachael Tearney, Andrew Unruh, Rachel Wittry

Osawatomie: Shelby Cooke, Madison Maley

Paola: Whitney Alexander, Tera Brandt, Ashley Ebeck, Denver Johnston, Hannah Keller, Patrick Kennedy, Allison Ozier, Audrey Reynolds, Justin Salisbury, Caylin Smith, Amelia Staver, Ronald Sullivan, Taylor Williams, Rebecca Wright

Spring Hill: Rebekah Anderson, Mary Crooks, Meagan Crooks, Collin Graves, Michaela Gustafson, Rachel Letellier, Sarah Townsley, Makaela Willis, Parker Yust

 

Mitchell County

Beloit: Megan Bates, Remington Behrends, Austin Budke, Connor Eilert, Luke Eilert, Margaret Eilert, Nicholas Eilert, Paige Hafliger, Andrew Horn, Bryce Nichols, Jenna Roberts, Jordan Walter

Glen Elder: Aaron Shamburg

 

Montgomery County

Caney: Kennedy Griffin, Braden Heid, Dane Rigby

Cherryvale: Jordan Carinder, Josephine Reilly

Coffeyville: Lindsay Base, Lucas Lindesmith

Independence: Shawn Contant, David Van Ommen

 

Morris County

Council Grove: Taylor Alderman, Amber Bacon, Lane Evans, Jordan Jimerson, Jessica Maxwell, Emily May, Derron Reddick, Christopher Siegle, Jay Troxell, Casey Ziegenhirt

Dwight: Troy Cowdin, Shelby Morgan

White City: Richard Elrod

 

Morton County 

Elkhart: Nina Hollingsworth

Richfield: Ashton Hanna

 

Nemaha County

Baileyville: Tyler Deters, Nicole Haug, Jenna Haverkamp, Trevor Heiman, Ethan Koch, Theresa Koch, Katelyn Larkin, Jenna Macke, Dustin Rottinghaus, Erin Schmitz

Bern: Mitchell Baumgartner, Darren Meyer, Isaac Meyer, Micah Meyer

Centralia: Blair Burdiek, Matthew Haufler, Abby Olberding

Corning: Drew Kramer, Emily McNally, Kaci McNally, Kori McNally, Samuel Steinlage, Sarah Wolfe

Goff: Shania Davis, Katelyn Lohmann

Sabetha: Tyler Edelman, Jacob Frey, Nolan Keim, Brandi McCoy, Ellie Montgomery, Robert Nagely, Kelli Stallbaumer, Caleb Strahm, Joshua Strahm, Michaela Strahm, Anna Sunderland

Seneca: Janie Bramhall, Quinn Deters, Briena Duryea, Abigail Enneking, Cameron Haug, Sarah Haverkamp, Caitlyn Kohake, Ashley Kramer, Lindsey Lierz, Addie Mayberry, Caleb Meyer, Ross Niehues, Hailey Nolte, Ashley Rottinghaus, Michael Rottinghaus, Luke Schmelzle, Megan Streit, Laura Sudbeck, Megan Sudbeck, Nicole Sudbeck, Blake Uphaus, Naomi Wiegand, Jenae Winkler

St. Benedict: Kathleen Huerter

Wetmore: Jena Winkler

 

Neosho County

Chanute: Regan Aylward, Isaac Klugh, Karter Krokstrom, Makayla Larue, Talia Ramsey, Benjamin Stich

Erie: Caden Kendall, Jordyn Tuck

Galesburg: Matthew Brungardt

St. Paul: Regan Albertini

Thayer: Trenton Smedley

 

Ness County

Arnold: Braden Mishler

Ness City: Addison Beutler, Taylor Gabel, Bree Humburg, Griffin Kepple

 

Norton County

Logan: Kinzie Alexander

Norton: Philip Boutwell, Leif Carlson, Christopher Maddy, Andrew Schrum, Wyatt Wentz

 

Osage County

Burlingame: Jordan Herrick

Carbondale: Rachel Wrobel

Lyndon: Mason Burns

Osage City: Alexis Allen, Joseph Schemm

Overbrook: Lauren Erickson, Jacob Friesen, Joseph Penrod

 

Osborne County

Alton: Seth Johnson

Downs: Savana Brush

Osborne: Jayson Carswell

 

Ottawa County

Bennington: Lindsay Curl, Marissa Scheele, Adam Schieferecke, Kathryn Schieferecke, Justin Zamecnik

Longford: Lane Nichols

Minneapolis: Bretney Belvill, Savannah Clark, Jayce Hovis, Alyssa Smith

Solomon: Catelynne LePage

Tescott: Larissa Liggett

 

Pawnee County

Larned: Makenzie Harper, Rachael Herter, Alexandra Lessard, Sarah Longey, Michael Tiede

Pawnee Rock: Abigail Ayre

 

Phillips County

Kensington: Elly Miller

Kirwin: Darah Portenier, Emmaline Wyrill

Logan: Kodi Van Laeys

Long Island: Shayna Vincent

Phillipsburg: Tanner Aherin, Brooke Boyington, Mattison Dusin, Suzanne Huntley, Riley Juenemann, Regan May, Kinze Reimer, Samuel Sage, Lindsey Solida

 

Pottawatomie County

Havensville: Morgan Manuel

Manhattan: Austin Becker, Joshua Berry, Alexander Brase, Emma Brase, Blake Fingalsen, Taylor Good, Tammy Holmberg, Janae Horchem, Anna Keeley, Jack Keeley, Eric Kelley, Nina Marchell, Andrea Miller, Brookelynn Minihan, Melina Nistico, Laureli Orona, John Rogers, Daniel Schumm, Tiffany Shaheen, Elaine Snowden, Jordan Webster, Elena White

Olsburg: Jacob Nelson, Molly Ridder

Onaga: Thomas Eisenbarth, Raegan Hermreck, Hannah Jennings, Branson Kocher, Keyanna Kocher, Jocelyn Marten, Emily Roggenkamp, Melissa Smith, George Walker, Bethany Zidek

St. George: Tanya Allen, Benjamin Berard, Sagin Churchman, Lauren Conrow, Larissa Eshelman, Shiann Farris, Austin Liming, Amanda Mack, Mariah Matthews, Michaela Matthews, Taylor McAnerney, Matthew Pearson, Ashlyn Shultz, McKenzy Umscheid, Christine Warren

St. Marys: Allison Aubert, Pauline Dredger, Harold Flanary, Travis Lueger, Eric Manougian, Anna Paczuska, John Stewart

Wamego: Katie Baker, Dakota Bartell, Bradley Bice, Rebecca Biswell, Zachery Brunner, Abigail Condrey, Adam Condrey, Hannah Condrey, Morgan Dillon, Jordan Disberger, Paige Divine, Ashlyn Helus, Brett Holle, Kasey Holle, Ann-Marie Kennedy, Anne Kenworthy, Courtney Kipp, Logan Linnemann, Madison Mackeprang, Jacob Moldrup, Mariah Mussetter, Nathan Pageler, Bailey Sanderson, Trey Schmidt, Michaela Sievers, Dane Stewart, Dandi Thomas, Nicole Vestal, Gabrielle Vontz, Madeline Vontz, Victoria Vontz, Matthew Webb, Barbara Wells, Marshall Wethington

Westmoreland: Victoria Garrett, Justin Moser, Lillian Schmitz, Allissa Snapp

Wheaton: Adam Kufahl, Kristen Kufahl, Taylor Kufahl, Ellen Revell

 

Pratt County

Iuka: Allicia Hall, Madison Moore, Taylor Tobin

Pratt: Katie Buhler, Taylor DeWeese, Jakob Whitson

Preston: Joshua Ash

 

Rawlins County

Atwood: Diahonia Olson

Ludell: Nicolette Nemeth

McDonald: Reece Leonard, Kenan Reeh

 

Reno County

Buhler: Britton Brownrigg, Ryan Burr, Samantha Estabrook, Alex Hiebert, Bailey Peterson, Colton Regier, Elliot Schrag

Burrton: Kolton Kincaid

Haven: Mary Fishburn

Hutchinson: Aubrey Berning, Luke Berning, Kyler Blank, Konner Brening, Lauren Bretz, Logan Caywood, Alexis Cherry, Taylor Crawford, Kaley Dick, Victoria Dukart, Lauren Dunning, Taylor Engel, Dillon Engelland, Joy Fesen, Dylan Graves, Jacob Grinstead, Jacob Hardenburger, Anastasia Hoover, Abigail Huck, Sydni Huxman, Keelan Jackson, Angela Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Mackenzie Justice, Zane Keller, Brady McFadden, Mary Meredith, Kayla Mesh, Jacob Mullins, Kaylee Nelson, Ashley Neufeld, Emily Neufeld, Kayla Paulson, Quentin Pease, Shelby Queal, Connor Ridder, Lawson Roberts, Steven Robinson, Stacy Rottinghaus, Kelli Schrag, Hanna Schreiber, Kylie Schultz, Laura Sellers, Karissa Severud, Shelby Shearon, Victoria Smalling, Madison Smith, Nathan Stanton, Samantha Stoss, Tyler Thiel, Emily Van Dyke, Joseph Vieyra, Tanner Wiens, Garrett Wilkinson, Clayton Williams, Savannah Winkler

Mount Hope: Trenton Simon, Samuel Weninger

Nickerson: Baylee Heitschmidt

Pretty Prairie: Clayton Keeler, Tanner Ray

South Hutchinson: Natalie Davis

Sterling: Cami Roth

 

Republic County

Belleville: Lanessa Aurand, Lexia Aurand, Joni Sheets, Joshua Warner

Concordia: Gaven Stensaas, Colby Trost

Courtland: Courtney Cox, Brooke Jensen

Cuba: Jeffrey Hadachek, Gustin Pachta, Tyler Popelka

Munden: Lane Shoemaker

Scandia: Haley Hannaman, Addison Howley

 

Rice County

Bushton: Cody Price

Little River: Anna Dillon, Tanner Hodgson

Lyons: Zachery Galyon, Tyler Konda, Shynia Peterman, Brett Wilson, Jessica Winford

Sterling: Kirk Engelland, Guy Oden

 

Riley County

Fort Riley: Iulia Osipova

Leonardville: Jacey Buss, Emma Glessner, Haley Lindell, Katherine Sundgren

Manhattan: Britney Alangurli, Alexis Altamirano, Victoria Andazola, Tate Anderson, Tiffany Anderson, Jackson Andre, Emily Andrews, Rotem Arieli, Jesse Armstrong, Emily Bailey, Montgomery Baker-Fales, Micah Barfuss, Scott Barnow, Ernie Barrett, Nicole Bartel, Susan Bass, Melody Battis, Henry Bayer, Zachary Beach, Salome Benedick, Cale Benne, Zachary Bergquist, Hunter Berndt, Kinari Bhakta, Lee Bickford, Alexis Bieker, Jacob Biller, Rebecca Bilyeu, Sarah Blair, Renae Boileau, Emily Bonnichsen, Kate Bowen, Matthew Boyer, Evelyn Brady, Anna Brokesh, Branden Brown, Debbie Brown, Ben Broxterman, Trevor Broz, Emily Brummett, Annemarie Bucholtz, Mark Buckwalter, Danielle Burleson, Jacob Burnett, Michael Caddell, Catherine Caffera, Jacob Carlson, Drew Casper, Asa Castro-Miller, Steven Chalman, Kyle Chamberland, David Chandler, Lindsay Chassay, Stacy Childs, Kseniya Chumachenko, Savannah Clark, Thomas Cobb, Melaney Coco, Katherine Colburn, Ashley Coleman, Lucas Commerford, Joseph Coonrod, Ethan Copple, Matthew Couchman, Bryan Courtney, Miriam Cox, Justin Currence, Nicola Cyr, Mackenzie Dahl, Aubrey Dauber, Jacklyn Dawson, Kaitlyn Demuth, Emmalee Devane, Allison Devlin, Shyanne Dickey, Kayla Dieker, Christopher Dierenfeldt, Joseph Dillon, Kayla DiTacchio, Cassandra Dizon, Melissa Donlon, Amanda Donnoe, Christine Dowell, Katelyn Dugan, Tyler Eaves, Diann Edelen, Basil El-Shaarawi, Daniel English, Emily Eppler, Reid Erdwien, Jonah Ericson, Lane Evans, Ethan Fabrizius, East Fang, Sarah Featherstone, Kennedy Felice, Madison Fief, Samantha Fischer, Carolina Fonte, Rachel Foss, Amanda Frakes, Tichinia Gadia, Emma Galitzer, Rebecca Gameros, Samantha Gameros, Neel Ganta, Alejandro Garcia, Kelly Gay, Greta Giebler, Lindsey Goff, Jonathan Gooden, Shilo Goracke, Dalton Graber, Jacob Granzow, Eric Gray, Robert Gray, Kelsey Green, Samantha Grieger, Wenting Guo, Paige Guttersen, Mackenzie Gwinner, Lindsey Hageman, Justin Hahn, Carly Haight, Matthew Hale, Jackson Harms, Taylor Hart, Taylor Hatfield, Jenna Haverkamp, LaShae Hedstrom, Scott Heise, Megan Herpich, Shelby Heydon, Tracie Higgins, Brooke Hogan, Claire Huber, Dalton Huey, Traci Humphrey, Katherine Hwang, Emma Irvine, Anna Jackson, Kelli Jacobson, Maximillian Jenkins, Matthew Jepsen, Chloe Jex, Shandra Johnson, Caleb Jones, Justin Jones, Colton Joyce, U'Ilani Kaaekuahiwi, Justice Kalin, Levi Karhoff, Jessica Karst, Amanda Kathrens, Clayton Keeler, Emily Kelley, Evan Kempf, Samuel Kempf, Lauren Kennedy, Patrick Kenney, Jumanna Khamis, Mariah Kinderknecht, Courtney Kipp, Brady Kiracofe, Frances Knackendoffel, Jezarae Knitter, Joosung Ko, Gary Kohlasch, Kailey Koopman, Haley Kottler, Kelsey Kuckelman, Chance Kueny, Julia Lambert, Candice Lane, Tina Langley, Adam Lappe, Jacob Larson, Ashlee Lattner, Robert Lee, Ethan Levin, Emilie Liebe, Samuel Liggett, Alaine Lignitz, Heather Lipps, Madison Long, Hannah Lusk, Connor Lutz, Laura Lyddon, Christopher Maddy, Tara Magana, Josey Mallory, Eleanor Mankin, Levi Mann, Constance Marker, Courtney Marsh, Ian Marshall, Lilly Marshall, Athen Martinez, Joshua Maske, Andrew Massey, Shawn Massey, Jessica Maxwell, Pierson McAtee, Parker McCoy, Robert McDevitt, Jared Mclaughlin, Patricia Melton, Katie Messerla, Sarah Middendorf, Scott Millar, Allyson Miller, Emma Miller, Hannah Miller, Ryan Miller, Angie Mitchell, Blake Moris, Jordan Morris, Kevin Munoz-Hernandez, Rachel Navrat, Carter Nelson, Hunter Nicholson, Erica Nickolett, Sara Nider, Ryan Oberrieder, Ronald Orchard, Anna Paczuska, Han Beol Park, Nicholas Parker, Brandon Patterson, Allison Paynter, McKayla Peelen, Keturah Pence, Robert Perry, Bailey Peterson, Connor Philgreen, Carrie Pilkington, Jesseca Pirkle, Lisa Pluff, Derek Pockrandt, Rebekka Poole, Jacob Priddle, Sarah Pride, Collin Queal, Shelby Queal, Faith Rahman, Jackson Ralston, Philip Randall, Angela Raposa, Taylor Rasmussen, Joshua Reed, Lucas Richards, Hope Rietcheck, John Riforgiate, Melissa Riley, Anne Roberson, Lawson Roberts, Derek Rogis, Wilford Rose, Marc Ruiz, Rachel Sahrbeck, Sharice Sanders, Sriramana Sankar, Melanie Santiago, Josiah Satzler, Blake Saville, Marissa Scheele, Adam Schieferecke, Emma Schinstock, Elliot Schrag, Allison Sears, Corbin Sedlacek, Garret Seeger, Brian Seemann, Brock Sexton, Alison Sherwood, Kayla Shields, Zachary Shogren, Kayla Shore, Chloe Shriber, Christopher Siegle, Hannah Silva, Richard Simental, Nathan Slater, Alyssa Smith, Christopher Smith, Jessica Smith, Madison Smith, Summer Smith, William Smith, Jenna Snell, Caleb Snider, Mary Snyder, Lane Sorell, Jennifer Spero, Luke Stegeman, Jordyn Stephens, Jason Stirnaman, Darien Stokes, Raegan Terrill, Daniel Theisen, Amber Thompson, Mark Thompson, Noah Trapp, Levi Tucker, Daniella Ugalde, Lindsay Ulmer, Andrew Unruh, Matthew Vail, Vaithish Velazhahan, Joseph Vieyra, Erik Vizcaino, Clayton Walter, Joe Walter, Kendal Walton, James Wardlow, Dana Weaver, Caitlyn Webb, Kellie Weeks, Barbara Wells, Kayla Wendler, Ross Werth, Samantha Wessel, Blake Wewer, Jakob Whitson, Spencer Wichman, Natalie Williams, Chandler Williamson, Lauren Wilson, Sharon Wilson, Safiya Woodard, Mark Woolard, Christopher Zachary, Matthew Zilkie, Rachel Zimmerman

Ogden: Emily Carter, Katrina Curry, Christopher Horne, Shelby Root, Renee Wilkins-Clark, Ronald Wilkins

Randolph: Kaitlyn Curtiss, Brittany Pfaff

Riley: Levi Bailey, Abigail Collins, Toni Hudspath, Kirstyn Norris, Kyndall Norris, Mackenzie Wahl, Michaella Wahl, Kayla Wilkinson

 

Rooks County

Palco: Dene Dryden

Plainville: Madison McClellan, Brianna Moos, Allison Sears

Stockton: Allison Dix, Audrey Green, Caitlin Lingg

 

Rush County

La Crosse: Rachael Gros,Lucas Moeder

 

Russell County

Russell: Shannon Ney, Gage Nichols, Alexandra Ptacek, Janna Schulte, Jill Schulte, Brennan Walter

 

Saline County

Assaria: Brett Nurnberg

Brookville: Mika Ptacek

Gypsum: Taylor Green, Linzy Kaniper

Salina: Shaylee Arpin, Audrey Augustine, Pamela Barrett, Ashley Beach, Joshua Bergkamp, Kayden Besher, Kyler Besher, Kinari Bhakta, Zackery Bieberly, William Bochte, Charles Bockhorn, Brendan Borcherding, Broden Bowell, Tiffany Bowers, Kaitlyn Boyer, Nicholas Boyer, Noah Bradley, Megan Brown, Trent Brown, Quinton Burger, Austin Burns, Dakota Came, Madison Carlgren, Makenzi Carlgren, Kailee Carter, Nicollette Caselman, Kimberly Cassel, Angelica Castro, Hannah Caswell, Martika Chappell, Kevin Clark, Jonathan Coleman, Valeria Collazo, Kayla Cross, Trey Cullins, Sydney Dauer, Maggie Doll, Amy Dundas, Alexandria Elmore, Mohri Exline, Michelle Franco, Andrea Garcia, Natasha Gawith, Olivia Giroux, Jacey Goetz, Tevin Grace, Richard Grumbianin, Ashley Haugaard, Matthew Haugh, Morgan Hauserman, Tyler Henry, Jasmin Herrera, Lara Hoss, Corbin Hotz, Aaron Jensen, Jade Johnson, Addison Justus, Makenzie Kack, Miranda Kay, Zachary Ketcher, William Kiser, Sydney Koch, Kelci Krier, Timothy Kroeker, Michael Kuni, Devin Larm, Matthew Linenberger, Alec Main, Josey Mallory, Colton Maxwell, Justin McCartney, Brianna McClain, Brooklyn Mcelderry, David McEldowney, Mary Monsanto, Danielle Morton, Aidan Murray, Tate Neill, Gina Nelson-Fishel, Justin Noggle, Hali Norris, Jason Nowak, Yesenia Perales, Brandon Rapp, Jackson Reilly, Jason Reilly, Catelyn Richards, Spencer Roberts, Tanner Robl, Jacob Rose, Anthony Russ, Hannah Savage, Justin Schmutz, Hannah Schulte, Caleb Scott, Jackson Shetlar, Megan Stein, Caitlyn Sterrett, Allison Stutterheim, Trillian Svoboda, Tracie Thibault, Carol Thorstad, Trey Turner, Emma Unsderfer, Sara Vandervoort, Gerit Wagner, Justin Walker, Joshua Walters, Rachael Warhurst, Bailey Waters, Brooke Waters, Jordan Weems, Hillary Williams, Thomas Williams, Monica Wolf

Solomon: Brooke Janssen, Trenton Wood

 

Scott County

Scott City: Jesse Birney, Aubrey Davis, Jenee Davis, Macy Davis, Shanaya Hoeme, Krista Kucharik, Kelsey Kuckelman, Luke Minnix, Addison Price, Brayden Strine, Jaylee York

 

Sedgwick County

Andale: Angela Baalmann, Meagan Champion, Levi Eck, Jeri Hintz, Logan Horsch, Caleb Jones, Aaron Meyer, Ethan Meyer, Olivia Orth, Victoria Orth, Rachel Schwindt, Katlyn Smith

Bel Aire: Matthew Brooks, Joel Findley, Austen Henry, Andrew Kempf, Hudson Parris, Taylor Wright

Cheney: Peter Bergkamp, Micah Dehning, Brooklyn Lonker, Samantha Montgomery

Clearwater: Logan Darbyshire, Danielle Grogan, Emily Lincicome, Zachary Terwort, Bryna Vogel, Ellie Watt, Carly Wright

Colwich: Jake Bruna, Kelly Bruna, Mason Bryant, Allison Bullinger, Mckenna Dome, Baylee Eck, Riley Eck, Payton Herbst, Kaleb Konda, Kaylee Konda, Samuel Lubbers, Rachel Quinnett, Benjamin Seiler, Anna Spexarth, Luke Spexarth, Camille Stockemer

Conway Springs: Janelle Pauly

Derby: Makinzie Alamo, Rachael Brewer, Kaylea Brokering, Trevor Broz, Kolton Buer, Haley Canfield, Blake Cordell, Kinzley Cornwell, Zoe Cosgrove, Kayla Davis, John Doerksen, Taylor Drake, Jordan Fanning, Shelby Foster, Lillian Fulton, Courtney Hazen, Cathryn Lind, Alexander Meek, Haley Mills, Sydney Pater, Brock Sexton, Hannah Steinert, Sera Voss, Anna Watkins, Samuel Wilson

Eastborough: Abilene Alderson, Vanessa Kehr, Frederick Oxler

Garden Plain: Katherine Bugner, Ryan Gudenkauf, Benjamin Haukap, Catherine Helten, Madison Larkin, Brandon Patterson, Troy Puetz, Georgeanna Stockemer, Haley Tatom

Goddard: Kyle Armstrong, Christopher Bouska, Gabriella Casenove, Katie Cramer, Chandler Hansen, Hunter Jobbins, Cecilia Lane, Alexandra Lashley, Joel Pegg, Courtney Scheer, Emily Troll, Brittany Westbrook

Haysville: Susan Burke, Maegen Downing, Angela Gearhardt, Robert Jones, Navante Peacock, Miranda Woodworth

Maize: Lucas Downes, Michael Henderson, Joshua Reed, Lauren Wilson

Mount Hope: Abigale Austin, Amanda Reichenberger, Alan VenJohn, Kurt Winter

Mulvane: Andrew Arbuckle, Larissa Ester, Danielle Parson, Jordan Pulliam, Kady Schneider, Elizabeth Sisco, Andrew Walsten

Park City: Lauren Obermeyer, Mikaila Woods

Peck: Natalie May

Sedgwick: Tyler Gentry

Valley Center: Steven Binau, David Chandler, Wesley Crow, Matthew Dolezal, William Johnson, Morgan Jones, Trevor Schul, Jill Seiler, Danielle Shirley, Tara Terwilliger

Viola: Brooke Wetta

Wichita: Emmanuel Adeniji, Laurel Anderson, Tate Anderson, Rebecca Andrus, Benjamin Archibeque, Nicholas Augustin, Jessica Ayres, Austin Bally, Jacob Bambick, Susan Bass, Melody Battis, Abigail Beaver, Landon Becker, Lexi Becker, Brandon Beim, Sydney Berkelhamer, Madison Blinzler, Lincoln Blizzard, Connor Bobb, Luke Bontrager, Jace Bothner, Nicholas Bradley, Kimberly Britton, Hannah Brock, Sophia Brooks, Kiera Brown, Tabitha Brownell, Kale Bulloch, Megan Burtness, Sara Calvert, Jared Carson, Asa Castro-Miller, Alyssa Cole, Aubrey Cole, Shannon Conover, Rebecca Costello, Jamie Crawford, Isabelle Cyrier, Emily Czepiel, Samantha Dameron, Makenna Dandurand, Carlie Darby, Gavin Darr, Troy Daugherty, Andrew Davis, Courtney Davis, Dakota Dawson, Stepan Dilkes, Kristen Doberer, Abigail Doerksen, Anallely Dominguez, Zachary Donley, Katelyn Dugan, Meghan Dugan, Joshua Edgar, Trevor Elwell-Cuddy, Matthew Engels, Rylie Evenson, David Ewers, Eric Ewers, Noah Fair, Margaret Ferb, Riley Flake, Eric Flett, Dalton Fraizer, Austin Freed, Lyndon Frisch, Laura Furstenberg, Morgan Furstenberg, Elise Gallant, Katherine Gann, Marisol Garcia, Alexandra Gilliam, Sophia Gilliam, Hannah Glasgow, Amanda Goebel, Kathlyn Gomendoza, Erina Gonio, Angelina Gonzalez, Kristen Graves, Molly Green, Hannah Greer, Sara Greer, Megan Griffith, Emmalie Gulledge, Kennedy Hackerott, Daria Hagan, James Hamilton, Brianna Hammond, Kyle Hampel, Jenna Heimerman, Kristin Helmer, Mary Henning, Talisa Hernandez, Grace Hesse, Russell Hicks, Garrett Higgins, Matthew Hill, Phillip Hoang, Kaelin Hoch, Braden Holle, Alyssa Hollinger, Jarod Honas, Matthew Honas, Kylie Huneycutt, Alex Hydock, Brandon Jansen, Seth Jennings, Braxton Jones, Aaron Kamke, Rylan Kasitz, Kala Keusler, Mi Kim, Brian Krug, Karli Kubik, Max Kubik, Austin Kuhlman, Morgan Lajoie, Andrew Le, Natalie Ledgerwood, Kyle Lefler, Sophia Leonard, Keaton Lewis, William Lies, Alec Linot, Zachary Lock, Ashton Lundy, Khen Luong, Gregory Malone, Shane Maloney, Jessica Maly, Addyson Maples, Dalton Maples, Kristen Marceau, Griffin Marion, Madelyn Mash, Zachary Masterson, Amy Matlick, Kirby McCandless, Jessica McCollum, Addison Mcgill, Logan McGinley, Brooke McGlachlin, Spencer McIntire, Adam McKinney, Kristen Mcpherson, Jaclyn Means, Joseph Medina, Lindsey Medina, Caylee Merrow, Selby Merrow, Christopher Messing, Grant Meyerhoff, Paul Migwi, Zoe Miller, Jacob Mills, Daniel Minks, Hannah Minson, Isaac Montgomery, Brock Monty, Benjamin Moon, Brett Moon, Princess Moran, Bryce Morgan, Maci Morgan, Lea Mork, Brendan Mousley, Jamison Mousley, Regan Mousley, Nathan Moyer, Peter Moyer, Meghan Munday, Stephanie Munson, Leah Nelson, Austyn Nestor, Amy Nguyen, Kevin Nguyen, Bradyn Nicholson, Anna Nolte, Kaylor Nordhus, Kylee Norris, Alex Northrup, Christian Oatsdean, Kaegen O'Donnell, Kyle Oneth, Madison Pascal, Trent Paske, Bradie Peeples, Jessica Pennington, Eric Perkins, Tyler Pohlenz, Nickalas Porsch, Briana Priddle, Lauren Prill, Abigail Primm, Blair Pullman, Hailey Purdy, Natalie Purdy, Emily Queen, Mikaela Rader, Nicholas Ramirez, Idan Reed, Matthew Rensner, Denisse Reyes, Makena Rhodes, Michele Riter, Alexcia Rodriguez, Antonio Rodriguez, Allison Rood, Shayla Roper, Jenna Rose, Kristin Russell, Haley Rust, Shannon Saville, Theresa Schaller, Dalton Schmidt, Scott Schroeder, Caroline Schuckman, Gwyneth Schuler, Lucia Scott, Zachary Seckman, Rachel Sevart, Amy Sheehan, Alison Sherwood, Matthew Shobe, Meredith Short, Mitchell Shurtz, Jared Simpson, Whitney Slater, Devlin Smiley, Shawna Smith, William Smith, Lauren Sokolosky, Sarah Sondergard, Sarah Stevenson, Sydney Stoffregen, Katherine Strang, Marissa Stubbs, Catherine Sutton, Jordan Sutton, Zachary Syrios, Matthew Tener, Mackenzie Thrush, Preston Tucker, Brittney Underwood, Logan Vicin, Alex Wakim, Katie Walker, David Warnky, Lukas Weber, Madison Weinman, Caitlyn White, Natalie White, Jessica Wilkus, Chandler Williamson, Ashley Wilmoth, Katelyn Winn, Kristen Winningham, Lynette Wolf, Hayden Woods, Zachary Woods, Madison Worm, Bailey Wright, Zachary Wright, Joshua Yonkin, Madison Youngers, Matthew Zemanick, Matthew Zuiss, Emily Zwick

 

Seward County

Liberal: Michael Begley, Jamie Brond, Nathan Dowell, Erika Fraire, Riley Hay, Nicole Kirk, Laura Lyddon, Caitlin Morgan, Abeline Rueda, Jenna Wyrick

 

Shawnee County

Auburn: Raine Davis, Haley Johnson, Hailey Robinson

Berryton: Melissa Davidson, Andrew Haverkamp, Jessica Hecker, Samuel Heryford, Mckinsey Holthaus, Mackenzie Lincoln, Taylor Rand, Kamrin Wells

Rossville: Hailey Dick, Lake Schultz-Pruner, Hailey Thornburg, Ethan Woodcock

Silver Lake: Daniel Adee, Colbe Austin, Tara Bledsoe, Johnathan Dallman, Stephanie Davis, Oen Griffin, Colby Haverkamp, Kristen Howser, Kelsey Kriss, Kenzie Kriss, Courtney Priddy, Kelsey Priddy, Cheyenne White, Samantha White

Tecumseh: Aubrey Busenitz, Sarah Christensen, Dalton Graber, Justin Hahn, Andrea Mann, Kerry Mattox, Christopher Simerl, Nathanael Simerl

Topeka: Mayci Agler, Tori Agler, Marcy Anderson, Michelle Anderson, Brogan Barry, Audrey Beaudet, Stephen Behm, Sarah Benedict, Logan Best, Kelsie Bigenwalt, Nicholas Bouzianis, Brett Broadbent, David Brown, Haley Brun, Sarah Bures, Jeremy Campbell, Victoria Cox, Morgan Cruse, Justin Currence, Janeigh Dantzson, Patrick Davidson, Shelby Day, Tressa Dekat, Jonathan Deneault, Shannon Dickson, Mason Diederich, Cole Dister, Curtis Doughramaji, Nicole Doughramaji, Maddison Downard, Michael Duncan, Annie Eller, Neal Eller, Daniel Elsbernd, Cooper English, Brenden Feldt, Kelsey Ferguson, Jewlissa Frickey, Cassidy Frost, Connor Gannaway, Hannah Gill, Kaitlyn Gnagi, Taylor Gnagi, Carter Hall, Joshua Hansard, Nicole Harding, Michelle Harper, Taylor Harrelson, Benjamin Heath, Samantha Hecker, Eric Heffern, Ryan Heideman, Shelby Heydon, Andrea Hinck, Amanda Hurtig, Caroline Kabus, Rachel Ketter, Kelly King, Kendall Konrade, Jodie Ladner, Grace Lady, Greg Larson, Laken Letourneau, Jason Logan, Bobbi Luttjohann, Alexandra Lyle, Constance Marker, Jacob Marney, Jensen May, Joshua May, Ashley McCall, Jessica McCall, Mitchell Mckinley, Nicole McKinnon, Thomas Meek, Riley Mickelsen, McKenna Miller, Trenton Miller, Chelsea Moore, Blake Moris, Molly Mulqueen, Kevin Munoz-Hernandez, Maggie Murphy, Cordell Neely, Hunter Nelson, Khalil Newton, Addison Niehaus, Brenda Noble, Jacob Offermann, Lucero Padilla, Aaron Parrish, Joseph Paz, Tessa Pearson, Alex Poage, Christian Powell, Samantha Powers, Sydney Pretsch, Preston Robertson, Matthew Rogers, Joshua Rosebaugh, Madeline Rues, Lizvette Sanchez, Ronald Sastoque Prieto, Laura Sastoque, Madison Sawyer, Hope Schlossman, Benjamin Schmanke, Katherine Schmanke, Eric Schmar, Olivia Schmidtberger, Gabriel Schmitz, Karaline Schreiner, Brennen Shipp, Kayla Shore, Chelsea Sink, Danielle Slimmer, Carly Smerchek, Erika Stafford, Cassidy Stauffer, Kayla Stone, Sidney Storey, Luke Stuke, Jessica Sutton, Conner Swope, Tanner Swope, McKenzie Tignor, Makena Utech, Alec Van Nort, Reagan Vigola, Michelle Villagrana, Allison Vollintine, Kyler Weingartner, Bailey Wells, Brian Wenger, Donna Whipple, Claire Williams, Peyton Williams, Courtney Winkley, Holli Woodyard, Maura Woolsey, Savannah Workman, Emily Worley, Devin Wright, Alexander Ziegler

Wakarusa: Alyssa McCormick

Willard: Rachel Lord

 

Sheridan County

Hoxie: Lacie Campbell, Kathryn Haffner, Ellissa Heim, Courtney Schamberger, Christopher Weber

Rexford: Kami Miller

 

Sherman County

Goodland: Mara Kling, Berkley White, Brianna White

 

Smith County

Kensington: Benton Hrabe, Michelle Palmer, Jackie Reneberg

Lebanon: Megan Haresnape

Smith Center: Kaitlin Albert, Trenton Bortz, Wyatt Oliver

 

Stafford County

Hudson: Alexis Witt

St. John: BreAnn Anshutz, Tia Smith

Turon: Josie Zink

 

Stanton County

Johnson City: Bret Gum, Carlee Overturf

 

Stevens County

Hugoton: Abigail Crawford, Maverick Mills, Adam Scott, Austin Scott

 

Sumner County

Argonia: Chandler Berry

Belle Plaine: Evan Crenshaw, Gavin Neises, Breanna Potter, Brittney Potter, Cody Varner

Conway Springs: Trystan Mies

Mulvane: Alex Hartman, Taylor Hatfield

Oxford: Kelsey Metz, Ogden Shimkus

South Haven: William Moreland

Wellington: Ashley Collins, Dietra Sober

 

Thomas County

Colby: Bryce Arnberger, Andrea Browne, David Browne, Gabrielle Browne, Rachel Browne, Chelsie Calliham, Ashley Coleman, Jenna Crampton, Abigail Friesen, Allison Friesen, Maura Hansen, Brady Holzmeister, Rachel Juenemann, Karly Kriss, Robert Lee, Joshua Matchell, John O'Brien, Michael Schiferl, Desiree Schippers, Mark Tole, Brooke Wark, Cheyne Weis, Elissa Zerr

Oakley: Lacey Ostmeyer

Rexford: Madison Walz

 

Trego County

Ellis: Beth Augustine

 

Wabaunsee County

Alma: Eryn Carter, Kaylee Page, Nicholas Terrapin

Alta Vista: Samantha Davidson, Colton Easterberg, Tanner Langvardt

Eskridge: Daniel English, Jacob Rutledge, Anton Zouplna

Maple Hill: Taylor Nikkel, Reed Sage

Paxico: Blaine Tharman

 

Wallace County

Sharon Springs: Cayden Daily, Rick Dewees, Clay Schemm, Hayden Walker

Wallace: Chanity Daily, Grace Hammer

Weskan: Samuel McKinney, Kellie Weeks

 

Washington County

Clifton: Mariah Kieffer, Madison Knox, Airika Long

Greenleaf: Hannah Edgar, Kyle McGatlin, Ruth Hann-Rice

Haddam: Tucker Allen, Courtney Moore

Hanover: Claire Bruna, Jaydan Bruna, Paige Doebele, Austin Jueneman, Jeffrey Martin, Emily Meyer, Hunter Nicholson, Cody Nieman, Matthew White

Hollenberg: Jolynn Hennerberg

Linn: Sarah Bisping, Nicole Ohlde, Aaron Peters

Mahaska: Chase Lambert

Morrowville: Samantha L'Ecuyer

Palmer: Hanna Bott, Holly Cooper, Samantha Meier, Kesiah Thalmann, Zakery Voelker

Washington: Courtney Bekemeyer, Tiffany Hattesohl, Erin Holtmeier, Hunter Johnson, Kendra Johnson, Bryan Otott

 

Wichita County 

Leoti: Evan Ridder, Megan Robertson

 

Wilson County

Fredonia: Amanda McCormick, Luke Plummer

Neodesha: Emily Wohaska

 

Woodson County

Yates Center: Shayna Karmann, Andrew Pringle, Ashley Pringle, Hayden Splechter, Rhett Stratman

 

Wyandotte County

Bonner Springs: Brooke Cooper, Madison Epp, Joseph Merino, Noah Minshew, Kemberly Sanchez

Kansas City: Absalom Bernal, Carli Bohrer, Branden Brown, Chelsea Buckner-Lyons, Francisco Cardoza, Lindsay Chassay, Laura Clement, Brady Gooch, Madison Hays, Sandy Her, Kathryn Hoit, Anna Kucera, Stephen Kucera, T-Ying Lin, Blake Martin, Sarah Morris, Alexia Oehlert, Ngainunmawi Sonna, Alexis Wilson, Safiya Woodard

 

 

Out-of-state

 Armed Forces Europe: Jeffrey Anderson

Alabama 

Phenix City: Shiana Tyler 

 

Alaska 

Anchorage: Rebecca Land, Amir Williams

 

Arizona 

Scottsdale: James Schmidt
Tucson: Tristan Peterson

 

Arkansas 

Bentonvillle: Emily Carroll
Conway: Sage Chaffin

Lincoln: Kristen Seideman

Rogers: Hannah Markel, William Moore, Katherine Spaulding

Yellville: Kathleen Burnett

 

California

Arbuckle: Mary Marsh

Carlsbad: Ellie Holtaway

Del Mar: Bryce Fitzner

Hacienda Heights: Wei Feng

Helendale: Erin Bennett

Los Banos: Kaitlyn Alanis

Moorpark: Henley Adkins

Newbury Park: Monica Anderson

Orangevale: Gretel Pollock

San Diego: Alison Delnegro, Nicole Rogge

Temecula: Angeliki Hitchcock, Cassidy Lamair

 

Colorado

Arvada: Janelle Feldmann, Adam Zarian

Atwood: Tara Cook

Aurora: Morgan Deaguero, Julia George, Isabelle Stieg

Broomfield: Elena D'Angelo, Lisa D'Angelo, Marilouise Sosa, Kyra Treadwell

Burlington: Jansen Penny

Castle Rock: Tyler Hilgenkamp, Elijah Stowe

Centennial: Simone Haines, Taylor Wilson

Colorado Springs: Madeline Barber, Sierra Burnett, KaZoua Lo, Megan Steele, Hannah Wessels

Deer Trail: Cara Jolly

Denver: Michael Moore

Eaton: Megan Radcliff

Elbert: Taralyn Walker

Englewood: James Norin

Erie: Zachary Kierstein

Flagler: Melissa Poet

Fort Collins: Noelle Doty, Stephen Malone, Anna Schneeberger, Tyler Struckhoff, Lydia Supe, Sarah Tatarko

Fort Morgan: Andrew Schoemaker

Greeley: Ellery Sedlacek, Alexandra Trevino, Victoria Whitmore

Highlands Ranch: Samantha Alexander, Troy Josey, Christina Sanchez, Rylee Walker

Holly: Ryan Nordyke, Grant Thompson

Lakewood: Caylene Hume

Lamar: Zachary Ramsay, Jacob Specht, Shaile Taylor

Littleton: Olivia Millar, Sarah Price, Jacob Riedel

Longmont: Kanoa San Miguel

McCoy: Abigail Horn

Parker: Brenna Graves, Rachel Jackson

Platteville: Morgan Powell

Strasburg: William Buchanan

Trinidad: Kolton Aubuchon

 

Connecticut

Danbury: Nicole Reisert

Groton: Hope Cole

 

Delaware

Wilmington: Nicholas Ackley, Elise Herkimer

 

Florida

Bradenton: Sara Doss

Saraosta: Christina Frost

Seminole: Brad Tolliver

Tampa: Mary Conner, Lorena Faircloth

Weston: Carolina Pereira

 

Georgia

Dallas: Georgia Biggs

Locust Grove: Emily Sorrows

Marietta: Rebekah Jackson

 

 Illinois

Arenzville: Emily Carls

Aurora: Kaylee McIlvaine

Barrington: Andrew Wenzel

Bartonville: Rebekah Schultz

Bement: Twila Linville

Bloomington: Grace Volker

Burlington: Ashley Stark

Chicago: Yasmine Ramos, Conor Williams

Darien: Amanda Thate

Dawson: Calla Reilly

Downers Grove: Christine Greene

Frankfort: Alyssa Lombardi

Geneseo: Bo Lindstrom

Hampshire: Mary Carr

Lake Forest: Katie Condon

Lake Zurich: Emily Haynes, Amanda Todavchick

Manteno: Nathaniel Brown

McHenry: Amy Kruse

Media: Sydney Bigger

Naperville: Kyle Hersma

Palos Park: Lindsey Finger, Elsa Stoffel

Peoria: Holden Brown

Plainfield: Janie Osif

Princeville: Savannah Speckhart

Quincy: Susan Leimbach

Rockford: Elizabeth Nguyen

Roscoe: Alexander Nytko

Saybrook: Olivia Harrison

Schaumburg: Colleen Geller

Smithton: Nicholas Harries

Taylorville: Matthew Hadden

Vandalia: Joleen Murray

Wheaton: Megan Kalkofen

Wyanet: Lauren Peterson, Kalie Rumbold

 

Indiana

Franklin: Erin Bush

Greencastle: Alicia Torr

Indianapolis: Daniel Cain, Erin Lindgren

Lebanon: Jenna Chance

Mulberry: Paige Schoonveld

Noblesville: Korrine Keller

Winamac: Alyssa McIlvain

 

Iowa 

Boone: Robert Thomas

Cedar Rapids: Logan Santel

Clive: Kristen Krueger

Earlham: Jenette Follmer

Granville: Eric Koehlmoos

Harlan: Breann Lehr

Hartley: Jaylin Rieck

Hiawatha: Melanie Wertzberger

Indianola: Bailey Johnson

Johnston: Nicholas McLellan

Northwood: Breanne Lombard

Norwalk: Melanie Riordan

Washington: Gregory Giardino

West Des Moines: Rachel Oliver

 

Kentucky

Fort Campbell: Jenna Gilio

Louisville: Julian Lee

Mays Lick: Taylor Matheny

 

Maine

Belgrade: William Davis

Kennebunk: Catharine Galligan

 

Maryland

Damascus: Michael Cropp

Dunkirk: Hannah Gerardy

Frederick: Spandan Samanta

Middletown: Erin Smith

Olney: Taylor Chaconas

 

Massachusetts

Hanson: Makayla Clemens

Worcester: Paige Humphrey

 

Michigan

Cassopolis: Cameron Hayden

Freeland: Jerad Jaros

Lansing: Melissa Curtis

Midland: Brandon Fisher

Munith: Jeremy Spink

Tekonsha: Noah Winans

 

Minnesota

Big Lake: Kendal Janousek

Brainerd: Anna Hague

Burnsville: Madelyn Colbert

Eagan: Reed Anderson

Farmington: Naomi Bushard

Lake Elmo: Jessica Shields

Maple Grove: Emily Turnquist

Minneapolis: Alison Keith

New Prague: Alexa Woodson, Lindsay Woodson

Plainview: John Augustine

Rochester: Katherine Szynalski

Rogers: Cheyenne Wrobel

Saginaw: Timera Kakish

St. Paul: Mallory Diekmann

Stewartville: Amelia Welter

Villard: Jordan Frederick

 

Missouri

Ballwin: Elijah Seigel

Barnard: LeAnn Walker

Belton: Spencer Lind

Blue Springs: Marissa Butrum, Lillian Kerber, Kayla Lessenden, Bryce Parker, McKenna Parker, Mollie Toth

Bridgeton: Yuvrajsinh Dodiya

Bucklin: Joel Martin

Butler: Jacob Beckley

Camden Point: Tegwin Cain, Erin Manville

Columbia: Isabelle Bouchard, Ian Perkins, Zachary Reuter, Kelly Wilkerson

Conception Junction: Jessa Stiens

Dardenne Prairie: Nicholas Rodell

Dearborn: Olivia Paden

Defiance: Hannah Aulbach

Edgerton: Dylan Stockman

Eugene: Joseph Limbach

Florissant: Alexandra Parr, Xavier Sneed

Gower: Jason Mink

Greenwood: Laura Wendte

Higginsville: Ross Dudley

Independence: Christian Janota, Karly Kinsey, Kodi Shouse, Christina Stanberry, Zachary Stout

Jefferson City: Timothy Struemph

Kansas City: Carlos Aguirre, Racquel Anzalone, Jenna Baker, Grant Ferland, Claire Fisher, Brooke Hall, Cara Hillman, Joseph Holmes, Jubilee Kao, Erin Kaul, Annelise Keel, Derrick Leggett, Dominick Lucito, Jack Mitchell, Lucy Mohler, Nathan Mohler, Chloe Nelson, Kaitlyn O'Leary, Madelyn Petree, Zachary Pfannenstiel, Leslie Ramirez, Lucie Rogers, Amanda Rogowski, Jordann Sagraves, Brittany Scheele, Rachel Serrano, Leah Smith, Mikaela Wynne

Kearney: Kooper Holbrook, Adam Lechner

Lake Winnebago: Hannah Valentine

Lathrop: Lauren Sherwood

Lee's Summit: Adam Baerg, Maddison Cipolla, Samuel Green, Tyler Hopkins, Alexandra Mesias, Alyxandra Newman, Sophia Piatczyc, Madison Rao, Kelsey Shanahan, Samantha Specht, Jessica Stephenson, Kylie Taylor, Laken Tedrow, Savanah Thorne, Kailynn Weyrauch

Liberty: Peter Boos, Hannah Milks, Kathryn Prendergast

Louisburg: Nathaniel Ryan

Marshall: Jesse Burton

Maryland Heights: Megan Mellring

Maryville: Dominique Wiedmaier

Mexico: Abigail Dick

Moberly: Alyssa Arnsperger

Nixa: Ellee Schmitt

O'Fallon: Justin Jennings

Paris: Shea Ensor

Parkville: Conrad Sandoz

Perryville: Jaret Kluender

Platte City: Nicolas Blaha, Haley Firkins, Allissa Hupp, Katherine Johnston

Raymore: Calvin Bailey, Jordanne Cahill, David Engel, Mikaela Mitchell

Raytown: Amelia Harrington

Rushville: Colby Crockett

Savannah: Mikenzy Long

Smithville: Steven Allen, Sydney Cantrell, Rebecca Jenkins, Jason Warring

Springfield: Stephanie Boucher

St. Albans: Zachary Smith

St. Joseph: Jeffrey Bachman, Page Black, Austin Fangman, Molly Fitzpatrick, Evan Heronemus, Seth Heronemus, Paityn Howat, Kazdyn Pierce-Blanchard, Jacquelynn Ruwwe, Emily Stolfus

St. Louis: Abigail Baker, Allyson Sanders, Margaret Schulte, Halle Sparks, Meredith Verzino

St. Peters: Evan Steckler

St. Robert: Hannah Leasor

Taylor: Trevor DeHaan, Philip Wegman

Unionville: Craig Griswold

Village of Loch Lloyd: Ellen Lilek

Weatherby Lake: Marisa Snyder

 

Montana 

Pompeys Pillar: Rachael Buzanowski

 

Nebraska

Bellevue: Amber Craig

Bennington: Payton Blume, Emily Gray, Rebecca Hunt

Cedar Bluffs: Alyssa Strong

Crete: Brandon Hall, Kyle Weide

Elkhorn: Katie Sorensen

Firth: Ashley Anderson

Grafton: Ashton O'Brien

Grand Island: Clancey Hinkle

Gretna: Bridger Schwasinger

Hastings: Blake Overmiller

Herman: Katheryn Gregerson

Kearney: Michelle Bowman, Cierra Roubicek

Lincoln: Rachael Duden, Mackenzie Healey, Jack Olsson, Keiteyana Parks, Daphne Weber, Ellie Wiltfong

Mccook: Rachel Goltl

Norfolk: Abbey Coffin, Bailee Porter

Ohiowa: Brevann Nun

Omaha: Camille Brown, Jared Bryan, Ruth Ellis, Mary Fuxa, Alexander Grommet, Corbin Miller, Cameron Morgan, Jared Schuler

Papillion: Sean Alumbaugh, Brett Homme, Allyson Marsh

Platte Center: Caleb Compton

Ralston: Benjamen Flowers

Seward: Adam Holtorf, Cara Wolverton

Strang: Trevor Birky

Sutton: Kevin George

Valentine: Kyle Johnson

Wilcox: Emilee Pool

York: Linden Kaliff

 

Nevada

Reno: Jada Hinderberger

 

New Hampshire

Dummer: Staci Frost

Nashua: Kristin Glossner

 

New Jersey

Galloway: Justin Deissler

Rockaway: Genevieve Blewett

Stockton: Breanna Hill

 

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Cal Ballou, Georgia Schaefer, Natalie Smith

Las Cruces: Alexander Hummer

Rio Rancho: Taylor Bostwick 

 

New York

Brooklyn: Chaya Wilhelm

 

North Carolina 

Clemmons: Kennedy Schmitt

Denver: Kayla Clark

Hendersonville: Zachariah Smith

 

Ohio

Cortland: Daniel Denman

Dennison: Willard Liggett

Medina: Catherine Stahl

 

Oklahoma

Bartlesville: Katherine Boulanger, Kelsey Brown, Hayden Bryant, Matthew Hixon

Claremore: Dillon Wallis

Keyes: Alexa Fetterly

Norman: Grace Barnhart

Oklahoma City: Laramie Hall, Morgan Hammes

Pryor: Dylan Couch

Tulsa: Bridgette Beasley, Michael Robertson, Shaelyn Ward

Waukomis: Brandt Skinner

Yale: Juliet Watkins

 

Oregon

Baker City: Morgan Scilacci

Coburg: Lienne VanWinkle

Milwaukie: Leanne Witek

 

Pennsylvania

Elizabethtown: Cora Farley

Greencastle: Claudia Hissong

Lancaster: Madison Ludewig

Linesville: Emily Whiteman

 

 

South Carolina

Williamston: Luke Kicklighter

 

South Dakota

Howard: Shawna German

Pierre: James Wolf

 

Tennessee

Maryville: Makenna Terrazas

Memphis: Christine Odom
Texas

Allen: Caroline Kemme

Argyle: Reed Folmer

Arlington: Kelsey Marshall

Austin: Jonathan Scarmeas

Brownwood: Elizabeth Mccrane

Colleyville: Summer Orr

Coppell: Jessica Nesbit, Glenn Williams

Cypress: Katelyn Gehrt

Dallas: Preston Renfro, Grant Reuben, Abby Weigand

Flower Mound: Julie Cooper, Robert Holland, Sara Weckhorst

Fort Worth: Teagan Dahl, Haley Johnson, Devin Thibodeaux

Fredericksburg: John Sharpe

Frisco: Edward Genovese

Grand Prairie: Abbas Tayi

Haslet: Andreanna McLeod

Houston: Emily Detiveaux, Sarah Peterson, Alec Weninger

Howe: Lyndsie Graham

Irving: Jessica Edwards

Lindale: Kristen Wilbeck

Mansfield: Brock Carpani, Lance Smith

McKinney: Miranda Mack, Sydney Patterson

Murphy: Sierra Marstall

Plano: Margaret Glazier

Prosper: Shawna Gower

Roanoke: Annabelle Decker

Southlake: Katherine Clarkson, Benjamin Fernandez, Emma Harding, Kersten Kober, Allison Luna, Kevin McKeon

Sugar Land: Alexis Kenney

The Woodlands: Christopher Jansen

Trenton: Blaine Alexander

Tyler: Morgan Tauscher

Watauga: Andi Wait

Weatherford: Shelbie Green

Wichita Falls: Shannon Liard

Wylie: Evan Hartter

 

Utah 

Sandy: Ryan Williams

 

Virginia

Ashburn: Andrew Stevens

Blacksburg: Anna Beyer

Burke: Tara Ackerman

Montpelier: Lauren Ivey

Virginia Beach: Sabrina Cullison

 

Washington

Kalama: Orrin Preheim

Richland: Megan Sowers

 

West Virginia

Burlington: Jessica Woodworth

Shenandoah Junction: Sydney Masters

 

Wisconsin

Brookfield: Kristin Reichert

Clear Lake: Jonathan Stuivenga

Denmark: Corey Fischer

East Troy: Andrea Wenck

Gillett: Brooke Collins

Hobart: Maureen Schick

Hudson: Mckenzie Combes

Mazomanie: Patrick DeMoe

Reedsburg: Kaycee Daentl

Shorewood: Carolyn Adams

Waukesha: Matthew Katzke

 

Wyoming

Casper: Lauren Taubert

Douglas: Hannah Smylie

Lusk: Abbey Larson


 

Out-of-Country

Australia: Kimberley Li Chuen Khaw 

Bangladesh: S M Sarwar Hossain 

Belgium: Bram Van Hecke 

Belize: Nandi Woods 

Brazil: Lucas Da Rosa 

China: Yueming Cao, Kaiwen Chen, Chenchen Duan, Xin Fang, Shi Feng, Chengyao Gao, Rong Gao, Jue Gong, Qixin Guo, Dongyang Hu, He Huang, Suinian Jiao, Yuanlu Jin, Mianyin Ke, Junyan Li, Qiuying Li, Weiyi Li, Wenchen Li, Yinghao Li, Jing Liang, Xuebo Liu, Ming Ma, Xiaojin Ma, Yuhang Ma, Yisi Qiu, Zewen Shan, Hao Shi, Peidi Shi, Yixuan Sun, Li Wang, Yiya Wang, An Wei, Ming Xu, Weiyuan Xu, Yucheng Xu, Yihong Yan, Yuqi Yan, Shuting Yang, Yepiao Yu, Xinyi Yuan, Xin Zeng, Chenyu Zhang, Chi Zhang, Hangyu Zhang, Liman Zhang, Shan Zhang, Yiqin Zhang, Zeyu Zhang, Weiqiang Zhi, Yingyi Zhong 

Czech Republic: Filip Belsky, Martin Kubis, Jan Pisl 

Germany: Benjamin Balzer, Nils Kloehn, Margarita Korobkina, Lars Quincke, Vanessa Stelter 

Guatemala: Karina Mendez 

Hong Kong: Tsz Wai Wong 

Hungary: Palma Juhasz 

Iceland: Steinunn Sigurjonsdottir 

India: Tanik Joshipura, Dhruthi Singamsetty, Gaganpreet Singh 

Indonesia: Millan Bong, Fiona Doris Liem, James Liem 

Iraq: Fawwaz Naeem 

Italy: Simone Fassina, Chiara Michelotti 

Japan: Yuki Busujima, Chiaki Kamiyama, Ryo Kanenobu, Hideki Oda 

Kenya: Sheilla Oduogo 

Kuwait: Fares Alfares 

Malaysia: Jun Ying Tan 

Mali: Hawa Dembele 

Mexico: Nicole Makucheff Zermeno, Jose Ramos 

Nepal: Priyasha Shrestha 

Netherlands: Laura Geven, Julia Johnson 

Nigeria: Ayomide Aduloju, Emily Amakoh 

Norway: Kristin Gundersen, Helene Ingvaldsen, Trygve Loege 

Pakistan: Hamza Ahmed, Rida Ahmed 

Paraguay: Carlos Santiago Amarilla Gonzalez, Hector Benitez Machado, Jose Caceres Alegre, Juan Cardoni Rios, Gonzalo Doria Zubizarreta, Santiago Faraone Wing Chong, Alberto Ferrera Jou, Dallas Hug De Belmont Brugada, Andrea Labiste Teme, Agustina Otazu Seifart, Gino Pavetti Vilalba, Fiorella Pavetti Villalba, Santiago Racca Rachid, Rodrigo Sanchez Sienra, Justo Santacruz Blanco, Gustavo Vaccaro Ferreira, Maria Vallejos Barriocanal 

Philippines: Faith Eunice Lalunio 

Puerto Rico: Carlos Flores 

Republic of Korea: Dongam Jeong, Hyunsu Kim, Joon Seok Lee, Minjung Nam 

Romania: Livia Cirnu, Maria Panaite 

Russian Federation: Aleksandr Kurbatov, Pavel Kuropatkin 

Saudi Arabia: Abdulrahman Alanazi, Reem Alawi, Mohammed Albader, Nasser Alhamadah, Haidar Almatar, Mohammed Alshurafa, Osama Alsulami, Mohammed Barri, Siba Khojah 

Singapore: Cynthia Tan 

South Africa: Mark Jones, Zanri Van Der Merwe 

Spain: Ana Garcia Navas 

Sri Lanka: Oshadhi Athukoralaarachchige, Jonathan Buultjens, Ranwala Arachchige Karunaratne 

Taiwan: Hsin Huang 

United Kingdom: Andrew Michael Tuohy, Pollyanna Whitehouse 

Vietnam: Trieu Do, Trang Le